Log In
KMC Cross Festival Day 2 • Oct 1 2016
5.2
6.1
3.8
5.4
4.4
Drizzle, 55 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
6.1
Moisture
3.8
Accel
5.4
Tech
4.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trent Blackburn NCC / JAM Fund 46:52
2 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 47:42
3 Alex Morton Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 47:55
4 Josh Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 48:11
5 Dylan Cirulis P Town Cross - Biker's Edge 48:17
6 James Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl 48:22
7 Evan Huff BikeReg 48:30
8 Magnus Sheffield Park Ave Bike 48:34
9 Kale Wenczel Joe's Garage 48:43
10 Chris Field ecv | essex county velo 48:54
11 Matthew Tyler KÜDÜ Collective CX 48:55
12 Silas Anthony Cyclocrossworld.com 48:58
13 Chris Niesen NCC / JAM 49:06
14 Matthew Erchull KÜDÜ Collective CX 49:18
15 Eric Follen Colonial Bicycle Company 49:19
16 Cameron Scott Barks + Wreck 49:27
17 William Johnson No. 22 49:34
18 Matthew Mollo ECV | SelectioNaturel p/b Jamis 49:35
19 Gregg Griffo Park Ave Bike Shop 49:35
20 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca @1 Lap
21 Colin Reuter crossresults.com @1 Lap
22 Mark Hewitt Northampton Bicycle @1 Lap
23 Keith Garrison KING KOG @1 Lap
24 Roger Young NYCROSS p/b Craft @1 Lap
25 Zachary Curtis NEXT-BMB @1 Lap
26 Robert Stine NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park @1 Lap
27 Scott Yarosh Northampton Bicycle @1 Lap
28 Anson Ross Southbridge bikes/cannondale @1 Lap
29 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing @1 Lap
30 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S @1 Lap
31 Matthew Owens UVM Cycling @1 Lap
32 Kurt Mason @1 Lap
33 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. @1 Lap
34 Eric Carlson Team Edge @1 Lap
35 Brett Baumann Burnside Forge @1 Lap
36 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company @1 Lap
37 Sean Curran IMSHI CYCLES @1 Lap
38 Fred Prescott Dr. Naylor-Treadwelltraining Ra @1 Lap
39 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo @1 Lap
40 John Eckert CycleLoft @1 Lap
41 Matthew Kurz NYCross p/b Craft @1 Lap
42 Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com @1 Lap
43 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing @1 Lap
44 Timothy Daigneault Team Southbridge Bicycles @1 Lap
45 Blake Rubin Arrow Racing @1 Lap
46 Scott Hock No. 22 CX TEAM @1 Lap
47 Jason Rabidou bikes & life @1 Lap
48 Eric Wyzga NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park @1 Lap
49 Ethan Andrews Ness/Shimano @1 Lap
50 Cesar Gallego King Kog @1 Lap
51 Erik Carlson NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park @1 Lap
52 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club @1 Lap
53 Colin Tanner Breismeister Factory Racing @1 Lap
54 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo @1 Lap
55 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco @1 Lap
56 Nolan Musselman @1 Lap
57 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo @1 Lap
58 Lucas Smallidge Ridgefield Bicycle Company @1 Lap
59 Ryan Pesch Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo @1 Lap
60 Mark Buffone @1 Lap
61 John Wanner Northampton Cycling Club @1 Lap
62 Nolan Garon Green Line Velo @1 Lap
63 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCa @1 Lap
64 Joshua Saxe UVM Cycling @1 Lap
65 Tyler Samson Competitive Edge Cycling @1 Lap
66 Ben Jankowski BikeReg @1 Lap
67 Brian Cole Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania @1 Lap
68 Eric Baumann IMSHI CYCLES @1 Lap
69 Patrick Sullivan Joe's Garage @1 Lap
70 Jay Elling @1 Lap
71 Charley Kachigian Nature Boy Cycles @1 Lap
72 Robert Hale Hup United @1 Lap
73 Mark Steffen King Kog @1 Lap
74 Anderson Reid Lantern Rouge @1 Lap
75 Gregory Costigan Community Bicycle Racing @1 Lap
76 Matt Delisa Cyclocrossworld Grassroots Team @1 Lap
77 Patrick Torpey CRCA/Team Health Warrior @1 Lap
78 A.blaise Vaitkunas Theorem Racing @1 Lap
79 Nicolas Letarte @1 Lap
80 Nathan Werner Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mounta @1 Lap
81 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design @1 Lap
82 Patrick Murphy NEXT/BMB @1 Lap
83 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/Team Health Warrior @1 Lap
84 Michael Cole Minuteman RC - Landry's @1 Lap
85 Matthew Whiteley Bikeworks/SVC @1 Lap
86 Jason Clevenger 545 Velo @1 Lap
87 Cameron Russell Barks + Wreck @1 Lap
88 Mike Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar @1 Lap
89 Patrick Zelazek NECT p/b Riverpoint Park @1 Lap
90 Rod Millott CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom @1 Lap
91 Roger Parmelee CRCA/Team Health Warrior @1 Lap
92 Chad Gibson 545 Velo @1 Lap
93 Josh Araujo Geekhouse Bikes/Cuppow @1 Lap
94 Josh Flanagan @1 Lap
95 Richard Legault Nect /New England Cycle Team @1 Lap
96 Chris Beierschmitt King Kog @1 Lap
97 Samuel Oreilly King Kog @1 Lap
98 Dan Kurowski Cyclonauts Racers @1 Lap
99 Dan Stine Laurel Bike Club @1 Lap
100 Zsolt Kemecsei B2C2 p/b Boloco @1 Lap
101 Yi peng Teoh Specialized Mavericks Singapore @1 Lap
102 Wayne Lewis Burnside Forge @1 Lap
103 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/caperacing.com @1 Lap
104 Connor Reardon Therapeutic Associates Racing @1 Lap
105 Derek Skillings State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria @1 Lap
106 Brendan Mulvey Cape Cod Cycling/C4 @1 Lap
107 Ben Millstein King Kog @1 Lap
108 Izzy Cohan Deluxe Cycles @1 Lap
109 Chris Mckernan ecv | essex county velo @1 Lap
110 Jeremy Zeidner Paniagua Cycling @1 Lap
111 Taylor Valentine New Haven Bicycling Club @1 Lap
112 Richard Tobin Union Velo @1 Lap
113 Graham Marsh @1 Lap
114 Mark Robson Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team @2 Lap
115 Greg Mcelravy @2 Lap
116 Matthew Snow Miso Partners RD @2 Lap
DNF Brandon Boyer 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels
DNF Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org
DNF James Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
DNF Bryan Banducci King Kog
DNF Sam Rosenholtz GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
Finishers: Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 93   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Wold Spin Arts Cycling 41:36
2 James Hayes Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing 42:09
3 Caleb Winn UVM Cycling 42:11
4 Adam Szymkowicz Barks X Wreck Adventure Club 42:15
5 Benjamin Powers Riverside Racing 42:52
6 Joe Ceglio Paniagua Cycling 42:56
7 Andrew Meunier Providence Velo 43:13
8 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 43:23
9 Kyle Mullaly Team Edge 43:23
10 Charles Mandel UVM Cycling 43:26
11 Alexander Zierer HRRT 43:28
12 Karel Citroen 43:29
13 Patrick O'sullivan Keep It Tight 43:30
14 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 43:37
15 David Huck raceCF 43:40
16 Taylor Dundas 43:40
17 Ben Mccoy Gypsy Curse Racing 43:43
18 Brandon b Bowler Pedal Power 43:59
19 Timothy Labua NEMBA Racing 44:06
20 Justin Costa NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 44:07
21 Christopher Burati CRCA/ Team Health Warrior 44:13
22 Patrick Staples NCC 44:16
23 Henry Sick Digital Lumens 44:20
24 Will Lodge 44:21
25 Justin Bourgette pedalpowertraining.com 44:49
26 Matthew Harnden Maine Cycling Club Racing 44:50
27 Kevin Stewart Central Wheel / GHCC 44:54
28 Maximilian Jentzsch 44:58
29 Chris Baker Blue Hills Cycling Club 45:01
30 Jay Kasparian 45:04
31 Todd Royal CRCA/Wafels & Dinges 45:11
32 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 45:17
33 Anthony Vecca 24Peace 45:23
34 Guthrie Andres 45:25
35 Timothy Daley Bikeway Source/Bell Lap 45:28
36 Jeffrey Kwolek JOES GARAGE 45:34
37 Jeffrey Soderman 45:37
38 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 45:43
39 Jared Dalton Stedman's Bicycle Co 45:53
40 George Ives CVC // VOSS SPORTS 46:05
41 Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks 46:12
42 Martin Senecal BARKS+WRECK ADVENTURE CLUB 46:14
43 Shea Devine 46:29
44 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling p/b Thoughtforms 46:48
45 Nathaniel Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 46:50
46 Erik Dellea 47:18
47 Dan Ciabattoni Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mounta 47:20
48 Grayson Ford AP Junior Development 47:24
49 Aime Bourdon Northampton cycling club 47:37
50 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club 47:40
51 Nathan Wong Fritz's Bicycle Shop 47:55
52 Michael Shneer Merrimack Valley Velo 48:12
53 Leo Barber Park Ave Bike Shop 48:20
54 George Hayes Bikebarnracing.com 48:42
55 Robert Ainslie 48:45
56 Joseph Oneil Pedalpowertraining.com 48:46
57 Michael Condon Minuteman Road Club 49:00
58 David Jaffe Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 49:02
59 Justin Eichenlaub Wrong-Way Slaughter 49:03
60 John D'agostino CRCA/Team NYC Velo 49:15
61 Matthew Masuzzo The Drifters 49:16
62 Andy Huff GPM Sport 49:32
63 Michael Hoffman Team Every Man Jack 49:36
64 Eric Papetti Comp Racing 49:44
65 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 49:50
66 Al Curtis tarmac cycling/iron bridge cons 49:55
67 Matthew Lennon Capital Bicycle Racing Club 49:56
68 David Freeman 50:11
69 Galen Mook Boston Cyclists Union 50:24
70 Doug Johnson 50:28
71 Luke Brassard 50:33
72 Michael Westberry Minuteman Road Club 50:34
73 John Nilan 50:52
74 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling p/b FXDD 50:52
75 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com 50:57
76 Stephen Simmerman PBM Coaching 51:00
77 David Ames 51:01
78 Christopher Labby 41:38
79 Peter Mead Colonial Bicycle Company 41:50
80 Michael Oleksak Barks + Wreck Adventure Club 42:00
81 Kevin Senecal CXCROSS.COM 42:09
82 Matthew Schnall 545 Velo 42:31
83 Matthew Carey 42:32
84 Paul Tabor Pedal power 42:50
85 Chris Clevenger Classic Cycle 43:03
86 Ian Lavery 43:11
87 Brandon Bunnewith 44:55
88 Michael Medeiros Russo Racing / Bikeworks 45:30
89 Ethan Terrill Southbridge bicycles 46:23
90 Thomas Edgerton UVM Cycling 46:44
91 Michael Della donna 48:15
92 Craig Damaschi cycling concepts 50:47
93 Eric Faris Bikes and Life 51:23
95 Michael Robertson Heartbreakers RC 42:21
DNF Ryan Singer
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 61   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thompson CT Cycling Advancement Junior T 27:37
2 Ian Ackert Centurion Next Wave 28:39
3 Rex Davis Croissant Crossers CCAP Regiona 30:29
4 Miles Mattern 30:38
5 Aj August Park Ave Bike 31:22
6 Ethan Delgrosso Ciao Velo 32:07
7 Owen Jones NEXT-BMB 32:26
8 Camden Foley AP DEVO 33:29
9 Sean Rourke Horst Engineering 34:46
10 Emmett Roswech CCAP RailTrailers 35:25
11 Zachary Amelotte Big River Ringers 36:18
12 Dante Mulcahy GUS CX 37:16
13 Reece Davis Croissant Crossers CCAP Regiona @1 Lap
14 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Railtrailers @1 Lap
15 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf @1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaden Wise NCC 26:24
2 Max Holmgren Centurion Next Wave 27:59
3 Henry Lord Jewett Farms Racing 28:10
4 Colby Simone Sea Sports Clean Green Junior T 28:44
5 Luke Mello Apex Technology/NBX/Trek 28:44
6 Theron Inglis Centurion Next Wave 28:51
7 David Sandoval SVK / Jewett Farms Racing 29:28
8 Kevin Mullaly Team Edge 29:37
9 Kristof Hopkins Stedmans 30:03
10 Trey Jones NEXT-BMB 30:18
11 Cole Ricardi CT Cycling Advancement Program 30:45
12 Jonathan Hills Monadnock Cycling Club 30:46
13 Aiden Simmons HK2 32:16
14 Beau Guenther thunderbolts 32:35
15 Sawyer Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 32:39
16 Jacob Morris NEXT-BMB 37:55
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Woods TREK Store CC 39:12
2 Harrison White Cannondale Cyclocrossworld Devo 40:01
3 Lucas Stierwalt Lionheart Junior Racing 40:23
4 Owen Brenneman 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels 40:43
5 Christian Moreau AP junior development/corner cy 41:29
6 Richard Elliott Centurion Next Wave 41:30
7 Mikko Aho AP Jr. Development/ Corner Cycl 42:06
8 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts 42:14
9 George Piepgras Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 43:27
10 Sean Goguen RACE CF 43:38
11 Paul Mysko Centurion Next Wave Cycling Tea 44:04
12 Tommy Servetas NYCROSS p/b Craft 44:52
13 Noah Chabot NEXT-BMB 45:22
14 Owen August Park Ave Bike 45:30
15 Luca Haines Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo @1 Lap
16 Trevor August Park Ave Bike @1 Lap
17 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corne @1 Lap
18 Corbin Simone Sea Sports Clean Green Junior T @1 Lap
19 Brendan Kelly NYCROSS @1 Lap
20 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling / JAM Fund @1 Lap
21 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf @1 Lap
22 Evan Bulock RACECF @1 Lap
23 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf @2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling 42:45
2 Gunnar Holmgren Garneau Easton 42:52
3 Tyler Clark KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 42:53
4 Lane Maher Hands-On Cycling p/b GIANT 43:07
5 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 43:07
6 Ross Ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling 43:16
7 Brody Sanderson Centurion Nextwave 43:28
8 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 43:47
9 Sam Noel Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 44:16
10 Benjamin Gomez - villafane 44:45
11 Caleb Swartz Trek Cyclocross Collective 45:12
12 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW 45:32
13 Camden Brooks AP Junior Development 45:38
14 Clyde Sebastian Logue Colonial Bicycle Company 45:39
15 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development p/b Corne 46:21
16 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 46:29
17 George Schulz VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 46:34
18 Nicholas Beirne Better Cycling/ Papa Johns 46:37
19 Ryan Aittaniemi Corner Cycle Cycling Club/AP Ju 47:40
20 Gentry Jefferson Antietam Velo Club 47:50
21 Daniel Vaughn Northampton Cycling Club 47:55
22 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 48:00
23 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 48:01
24 Zachary Young BoltzStrong 48:44
25 Donnie Seib NEXT-BMB 48:46
26 Alexander Christian Team Handmade 49:43
27 Scott Leonard Angry Johnny's Cycling 49:52
28 Philippe St.laurent Pivot Cycles-OTE 49:58
29 Finnegan O'connor Competitive Edge Ski & Bike 51:10
30 Dylan Rockwood Lionheart Junior Racing 52:05
31 Owen Busch Lionhearts Junior Racing 52:05
32 Thomas Hulton AWI Racing 52:49
33 Matthew Johnson Ladies First Racing @1Lap
34 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS: Killington Mountain School @1Lap
35 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te @2Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Gervez State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 32:44
2 David Northcott Putney Thunderbolts 34:02
3 Angelo Carbone goodwin Putney West Hill Cycles 38:31
4 Myles Scott Northampton Cycling Club @1 Lap
5 Jonah Katz Gus CX @1 Lap
6 Lars Roti Team Horst @1 Lap
7 Owen Lezon @1 Lap
8 Breandn Cole Minuteman RC - Landry's @1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Timmerman Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld 46:28
2 Alec Donahue JAM / NCC 46:31
3 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 46:49
4 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 47:08
5 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 47:29
6 Dan Staffo Velo racing solutions - verge s 48:17
7 Jamie Belchak Squadra Flying Tigers p/b Jamis 48:23
8 Jake Orness JPOV 48:30
9 Jacob Harris Createx/Benidorm 48:33
10 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike Shop / GVCC 48:37
11 Chandler Delinks Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld 48:41
12 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 48:42
13 Tim Ratta Barks X Wreck Adventure Club 48:55
14 Robert Holmgren Centurion Next Wave 49:05
15 Troy Barry TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE / Do 49:38
16 Jeff Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor @1 Lap
17 Coakley Jopling Bikeman.com @1 Lap
18 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing @1 Lap
19 Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle @1 Lap
20 Kurt Schmid CYCLOCROSS WORLD @1 Lap
21 Glenn Turner Philadelphia Ciclismo @1 Lap
22 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen @1 Lap
23 David Thompson Cycle-Smart @1 Lap
24 Tom Horrocks Squadra Flying Tigers pb Jamis @1 Lap
25 Bret Young NO. 22 CX TEAM @1 Lap
26 Ryan Larocque NEXT BMB @1 Lap
27 Craig Vettori Joe's Garage @1 Lap
28 Chris Facas Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al @1 Lap
29 Brian Anderson Bikes and Life @1 Lap
30 Daniel Coady BikeReg.com Cycling Club @1 Lap
31 Kyle Smith MAD ALCHEMY @1 Lap
32 Patrick d. Rondeau NCC @1 Lap
33 Jim Frame Mass Bay Road Club @1 Lap
34 Eric Follen Colonial Bicycle Company @1 Lap
35 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle @1 Lap
36 Seth Gunderson 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels @1 Lap
37 Brig Currie @1 Lap
38 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team @1 Lap
39 Jf Fullum Riverside Racing @1 Lap
40 Stan Lezon Aetna-Expo Wheelmen @1 Lap
41 Bill Skinner Family Bike @1 Lap
42 Jay Curry Riverside Racing @1 Lap
43 Alan Pimentel jr. CCB RACING @1 Lap
44 Scott Livingston Horst Engineering Cycling Team @1 Lap
45 Peter Hills Monadnock Cycling Club @1 Lap
46 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing @1 Lap
47 Edward Parsons HUP United @1 Lap
48 Steve Segenchuk Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo / @1 Lap
49 Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works @1 Lap
50 Peter Miller Unattached @1 Lap
51 Marc Bertucco @1 Lap
52 Cort Cramer Keep It Tight @1 Lap
53 Jonathan Favata TRT Bicycles @1 Lap
54 Scott Graham CNYC/ Littleton Bike and Fitnes @1 Lap
55 Kevin Horan Finkraft @1 Lap
56 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen @1 Lap
57 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Masters Cycli @1 Lap
58 Joe 'the angry Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers @1 Lap
59 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team @1 Lap
60 Kevin Sweeney B2C2/Boloco @1 Lap
61 Doug Marks State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria @1 Lap
62 Scotty Roberts Wooden Wheels Racing @1 Lap
63 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing @1 Lap
64 Michael Sabatini Keep It Tight @1 Lap
65 C Todd Lombardo HUP United @1 Lap
66 Daghan Perker CRCA/Team Health Warrior @1 Lap
67 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club @1 Lap
68 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts / Joes Garage @1 Lap
69 Paul Jobin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria @1 Lap
70 Robert Carmen TEAM ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi @1 Lap
71 Paul Penaskovic State9Vittoria + Comprehensive @1 Lap
72 Todd Prekaski Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld. @1 Lap
73 Robert Rolsma Riverside Racing @1 Lap
74 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club @1 Lap
DNF Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance
DNF Jurgen Beneke Gates Carbon Drive / DaHANGER
DNF Derek Skillings State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
DNF Sun Sachs
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 43   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Reglain none 41:58
2 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 42:35
3 Sean Frodyma SVC/Bikeworks 42:53
4 Michael Benson Bikeman.com 42:54
5 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 42:57
6 Vince Caceres Cyclery Racing 42:59
7 Clyde Logue Colonial Bicycle Company 43:02
8 Colin Piepgras Digital Lumens 43:10
9 Christopher Owen 43:12
10 Thomas Ricardi Horst Engineering Cycling Team 43:20
11 Gary Parece Arc en Ciel 43:24
12 Tai Sutliff Keep It Tight 44:12
13 John Bentley Monadnock Cycling Club 44:26
14 Kevin Teves Minuteman Road Club 44:58
15 John Fice Blue Hills Cycling Club 44:59
16 Nate Katz GUS CX 45:12
17 Henry Van den broek Keep It Tight 45:26
18 Rich Allen Expowheelman 45:27
19 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart 45:32
20 Darrin Beek 45:59
21 David Morgan GOM Racing 46:07
22 Wade Swift Swift Innovations 46:18
23 Eric Morris NEXT-BMB 46:19
24 Sean Walsh 46:21
25 Matthew Lord Jewett Farms Racing 46:33
26 Leigh Knowlton RhindleLAK 46:36
27 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks 46:49
28 Timothy Mayo Handsacrossworld.com 46:52
29 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing / C4 @1 Lap
30 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo @1 Lap
31 Sean Weiss Unattached @1 Lap
32 Tom Haines Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo @1 Lap
33 Shane Delgrosso @1 Lap
34 Eric Hallman Grace Bicycles Velo Club @1 Lap
35 Mark Brownell Team Bikes and Life @1 Lap
36 Matthew Juros Riverside Racing @1 Lap
37 Tony Thissell Corner Cycle @1 Lap
38 Tim Myers Blue Hills Cycling Club @1 Lap
39 Douglas Breismeister Breismeister Bicycles @1 Lap
40 Dan Allred @1 Lap
41 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo @1 Lap
42 Eoin Beirne @1 Lap
43 Charles Tanner HRRT @1 Lap
44 Daniel Servetas HRRT @1 Lap
45 Philip Fischer @1 Lap
46 Andris Skulte Horst Engineering @1 Lap
47 Eric Poch 545 Velo @1 Lap
48 Marty Tribandis Fritzs Bicycle Shop @1 Lap
49 David Bancroft Team Spark HFOT @1 Lap
50 Greg Wise Joe's Garage @1 Lap
51 Roger Spring Team Spark @1 Lap
52 Michael Condon Minuteman Road Club @1 Lap
53 Lars Svenstrup @1 Lap
54 Jason Watkins 545 Velo @1 Lap
55 Steven Scott Central New York cycling @1 Lap
56 Jd Donnellan Blesso Consulting @1 Lap
57 Shawn Kelly Team Brewery Ommegang @1 Lap
58 Todd Chewning Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re @1 Lap
59 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex @1 Lap
60 John Davenport Usquepaugh Velo @1 Lap
61 Matt Lichack @1 Lap
62 Mark Roman Blue Hills Cycling Club @1 Lap
63 John Warwick NCC @1 Lap
64 Kevin Hays Arc en Ciel @1 Lap
65 David Goldberg Pedal Power Training Solutions @1 Lap
66 Paul Quinn @1 Lap
67 James Casagrande NEMBA Racing @1 Lap
68 Kent Hirshberg dedham bike @1 Lap
69 Matthew Holcomb Expo Wheelmen @1 Lap
70 Frank Mulcahy GUS CX @1 Lap
71 Rob Keohane @1 Lap
72 James Rutkowski Alison Dunlap Coaching @1 Lap
73 Blaine Curtis @1 Lap
74 Jonathan O'keeffe NCC @1 Lap
75 Jim Downs NCC @1 Lap
76 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo @1 Lap
77 Maxim Grinberg Velo Newton @1 Lap
78 Mike Cesarini Cycle-Smart @1 Lap
79 Christopher Smith @1 Lap
80 Clifford Drawbridge RCC @1 Lap
81 Athos Rassias Hup United @1 Lap
82 William Bonin Storrs center cycle racing @1 Lap
83 Kevin Danis @1 Lap
84 Roger Parker State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria @1 Lap
85 Glenn Doucet @1 Lap
86 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart @1 Lap
DNF Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club
DNF Bjorn Lee
DNF Joseph Stein Cycle Loft
DNF James Godbey 545 Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 69   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Richard CCB Racing 41:11
2 Don Seib NEXT-BMB 41:52
3 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 42:17
4 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 42:19
5 Eric Grimm Park Ave Bike Shop 42:20
6 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 42:28
7 Greg Ferguson Verge America 42:33
8 Mark Fisher KUHL 42:46
9 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 42:52
10 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 42:57
11 Andy August Park Ave Bike Shop 42:57
12 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall 43:20
13 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING 43:31
14 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycli 43:39
15 Steve Ouzounian Dolores Grotta / Big Swingin' C 43:43
16 John Mundelius Lone Wolfing It 43:46
17 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 44:08
18 Greg Clark Centurion Next Wave 44:15
19 Richard Pirro NEXT - BMB 44:16
20 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 44:21
21 Geoffrey House Northampton Cycling Club 44:22
22 Paul Curley Spin Arts/American Lung Associa 44:35
23 Alexis Arapoff NEXT - BMB 44:38
24 David Kahl ProPower Coaching 44:43
25 Jonathan Tarbox Expowheelmen 44:55
26 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com 44:56
27 John Burkhardt HUP United 45:01
28 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 45:24
29 John Adamik Riverside Racing 45:41
30 Eiric Marro Sunapee /Continental Paving/Buc 46:00
31 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 46:12
32 Brad Young No. 22 CX TEAM 46:13
33 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 46:22
34 John Mcgrath Riverside Racing 46:27
35 Steve Arsenault Norm's Ski and Bike 46:30
36 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Valley Bike & Ski 46:31
37 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 46:34
38 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 46:44
39 Charles Bourdages Lagunitas Racing 46:46
40 William James bikeman.com 46:48
41 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart 46:52
42 Robert Dietrick Velo Racing Solutions p/b Verge 46:55
43 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycle 47:00
44 Timothy Beirne Better Cycling/Papa Johns 47:09
45 William Sawyer Maggie Rosa 47:09
46 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 47:11
47 James Willsey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 47:14
48 John Vogel NEXT-BMB 47:18
49 Paul Debartolo FinKraft Cycling Team 47:29
50 Mike Robinson NEXT-BMB 47:30
51 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing 47:41
52 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 47:45
53 Normand Collard NEXT-BMB 47:47
54 Keith Enderle Horst Engineering Cycling Team 47:49
55 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 47:51
56 Dave Geissert Horst Engineering Cycling Team 47:54
57 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania 47:54
58 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 47:56
59 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch 47:59
60 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 48:00
61 Adam Walton Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 48:00
62 Thomas Hurley BikebarnRacing.com 48:05
63 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers 48:07
64 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 48:11
65 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 48:25
66 James Paterson Spin Arts 48:36
67 Colman O'connor 48:42
68 Gary Dalton Clif Bar/Pactimo/MeltSnow.com 48:49
69 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 49:02
70 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 49:13
71 Paul Debitetto Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing 49:35
72 James Nash CCB Racing Team 49:50
73 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo 50:00
74 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 50:08
75 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 50:17
76 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 50:29
77 Paul Lynch Cycle Lodge 50:39
78 Trevor Harrison Park Ave Bike Shop 50:56
79 Paul Niehoff Portland Velo Club 51:05
80 Edward Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 51:31
81 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 51:49
82 John Tickle Cycle-Smart Grass Roots Team 53:30
83 Steven Abbott 41:17
84 Marc Curtis PBM Coaching / BikeBarnracing.c 41:18
85 Richard Sachs HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/SIMPLEHUMAN 41:25
86 Mark Lovejoy Fritz's Bicycle Shop 41:28
87 Matt Moore CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's 41:34
88 Tom Bowmaster Team Town Cycle 41:41
89 David White 1K2Go 41:52
90 Alan Lesage 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 42:09
91 Jim Murphy State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 42:43
92 Barney Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl 43:04
93 Ronald Garon Minuteman Road Club 43:36
94 Michael Provost 44:19
95 Victor Cillis Cape cod racing 44:47
96 Ben Lupovitz 45:10
97 Larry Alford 545 Velo 45:27
98 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional T 46:12
99 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 46:16
100 Richard Simone Sea Sports Cycling 46:40
101 Jeffrey Oakes 47:06
102 Tri Vinh Blue Hills Cycling Club 48:36
103 John Young US Military Endurance Sports 52:08
104 David Holmander Swami's Cycling Club 53:04
DNF Sam Morse Corner Cycle
DNF Bob Ludecke laurel bike club
DNF Sean Wright Cyclery Racing
DNF Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club
DNF Michael Bernard gearworks spinarts
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 66   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Hyde UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro 1:05:25
2 Jamey Driscoll Raleigh/Clement 1:05:44
3 Kerry Werner UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kell 1:05:49
4 Curtis White Rally Pro Cycling 1:05:49
5 Travis Livermon UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team 1:06:35
6 Dan Timmerman Stan's NoTubes Elite CX 1:06:44
7 Jack Kisseberth JAM Fund / NCC 1:06:55
8 Spencer Petrov Cyclocross Network Racing p/b M 1:07:00
9 Justin Lindine NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 1:07:02
10 Anthony Clark Squid Bikes 1:07:06
11 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins/Specialized Title 1:07:18
12 Daniel Summerhill UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare 1:07:22
13 Yannick Eckmann Maxxis/Shimano 1:07:27
14 Jeremy Martin Focus CX Team Canada 1:07:28
15 Antonin Marecaille Avc Aix en Provence 1:07:30
16 Mark Mcconnell 1:07:42
17 Coop Willsey Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 1:07:47
18 Jeremy Durrin UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kell 1:08:00
19 Peter Goguen RACE CF 1:08:01
20 Lance Haidet UCI CT: Team Illuminate 1:08:12
21 Andrew Juiliano ROCK LOBSTER 1:09:03
22 Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC 1:09:09
23 Derrick St john Van Dessel p/b Hyperthreads 1:10:11
24 Daniel Chabanov HOUSE INDUSTRIES - WITHINGS - S 1:10:51
25 Cole Oberman Ridebiker Alliance 1:11:14
26 Robert Marion Carpediem Racing 1:11:19
27 Mathieu Blangerbarrette Pivot Cycles/On The Edge 1:11:19
28 Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club 1:11:44
29 Andrew Borden Squadra Flying Tigers 1:11:59
30 Michael Owens Cyclocrossworld 1:12:25
31 Sam O'keefe HOUSE INDUSTRIES - WITHINGS - S @1Lap
32 Jules Goguely Unemployed @2Lap
33 Michael Landry @2Lap
34 Nicholas Keough Champion System p/b Keough Cycl @2Lap
35 Niklas Podhraski Sankt Ruprecht an Grub 47 @2Lap
36 Adam St. germain NEXT-BMB @2Lap
37 Noah Barrow Carriberra CC @2Lap
38 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing @2Lap
39 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar @2Lap
40 Sam Dries No. 22 CX TEAM @2Lap
41 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance @3Lap
42 Andrew Mcgowan C3-Twenty20 Cycling @3Lap
43 Matt Perreault @3Lap
44 Ian Clarke NEXT-BMB @3Lap
45 Ian Keough UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team @4Lap
46 Abe Goorskey @4Lap
47 Jerod Stoner @4Lap
48 AJ Moran Green Line Velo @5Lap
DNF W Grant ellwood Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo
DNF Nicolas Catlin Sherpa Cycling
DNF Jesse Keough
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 44:59
2 Lisa Holmgren Centurion Next Wave 45:05
3 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 47:07
4 Caitlin Szymkowicz Barks X Wreck Adventure Club 47:25
5 Christin Reuter AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 47:30
6 Natalie Tapias JAM / NCC 47:43
7 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 48:11
8 Kayla Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl 48:42
9 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCa @1 Lap
10 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo @1 Lap
11 Leslie Robinson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch @1 Lap
12 Andrea Cox Riverside Racing @1 Lap
13 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch @1 Lap
14 Rhys May JAM / NCC @1 Lap
15 Taryn Mudge Fearless Femme Racing @1 Lap
16 Paige Williams Ladies First @1 Lap
17 Michele Smith HUP United @1 Lap
18 Stephanie Thompson @1 Lap
19 Whitney Withington @1 Lap
20 Sarah Thomas @1 Lap
21 Jessica Snyder @1 Lap
22 Natalie Forsythe Riverside Racing @1 Lap
23 Frances Morrison BikeReg @1 Lap
24 Alix Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycl @1 Lap
25 Caitlin Dowd This Team Saves Lives @1 Lap
26 Jan Bolland tanner EBCC/Benidorm Bikes @1 Lap
27 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing @1 Lap
28 Nicole Yeh Keep It Tight @1 Lap
29 Barb Blakley KruisCX @1 Lap
30 Leah Ferjulian Riverside Racing @1 Lap
31 Melissa Lafleur NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park @1 Lap
32 Katelyn Parhiala JRA Cycles @1 Lap
33 Darcy Foley NBX @1 Lap
34 Perri Mertens Mad Alchemy Embrocation @1 Lap
35 Emma Freymann Laser Cats Feline Allstars @1 Lap
36 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing @1 Lap
37 Katrina Niez Class Cycle - Ovens of France @1 Lap
38 Nicole Weiss Team Group Health @1 Lap
39 Karen Nash Riverside Racing @1 Lap
40 Sheridan Bauman team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi @1 Lap
41 Elizabeth Bryson Keep It Tight @1 Lap
42 Jaime Soper Two Seconds Ahead @1 Lap
43 Erin Holmes GUS CX @1 Lap
44 Milica Wren IMSHI CYCLES @1 Lap
45 Anne August Park Ave Bike Shop @1 Lap
46 Shane Ferro Two Seconds Ahead @1 Lap
47 Kelly Dietrick CycleweRx of Rochester @1 Lap
48 Anna Savage Northampton Cycling Club/ JAM F @1 Lap
49 Theresa Curry Riverside Racing @1 Lap
50 Michelle Kersbergen Joes Garage @1 Lap
51 Tiffanie Hills Monadnock Cycling Club @1 Lap
52 Stacy Beneke DaHANGER @1 Lap
DNF Jennifer Defalco Tenafly Bicycle Workshop
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Carlson Team Edge 37:06
2 Danielle Morshead team ERRACE 37:40
3 Sophie Russenberger 39:11
4 Stephanie Makoujy Tall Sock Racing 41:00
5 Melissa Gawron NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 41:29
6 Maris Mann-stadt Barks x Wreck 41:45
7 Jennifer Daniels Hammer Nutrition 41:52
8 Ellen Reichel 4 Kidz Velo/Babylon Bike 42:28
9 Sarah Proctor The Velo Resource 42:30
10 Kira Segenchuk Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 42:30
11 Madeline Smith KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 42:42
12 Kim Ely EECT/LiveLoveVelo 42:46
13 Lucia Deng ThisTeamSavesLives 43:02
14 Brooke Spaulding IMSHI CYCLES 43:16
15 Olivia Lord Jewett Farms Racing 43:23
16 Valerie Tassinari pedalpowertraining.com 43:31
17 Marta Kirsis 43:39
18 Sara Katz GUS CX 43:59
19 Laura Kernan Riverside Racing 44:15
20 Alicia Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 44:24
21 Joanna Au Blue Hills Cycling Club 44:34
22 Jill White Kissena Cycling Club 44:38
23 Gabrielle Yarosh Northampton Bicycle Racing 44:41
24 Karen Kurowski Competitive Edge Cycling 44:44
25 Valerie Cyr UVM Cycling 44:51
26 Nicole Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 45:14
27 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 45:22
28 Jennifer Murphy GUS CX 45:24
29 Susan Aygarn-kowalski Team Spark 45:48
30 Laura Mullaly 45:50
31 Karen Lynn Keep It Tight 46:16
32 Jessica Burgess wise NCC 46:46
33 Ashley Stanton niehoff Tall Sock Racing @1 Lap
34 Lori Watkins @1 Lap
35 Meghan Jeans @1 Lap
36 Linda Pierce Aetna-Expo @1 Lap
37 Pat Rosier Linen/BCA @1 Lap
38 Linda Shelburne Cape Cod Racing/C4 @1 Lap
39 Lara Fisher Kuhl @1 Lap
40 Bethany Newton @1 Lap
41 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA @2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elli Clark Centurion Next Wave 29:44
2 Ava Holmgren Centurion Next Wave 29:45
3 Ella Brenneman 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels 31:24
4 Isabella Holmgren Centurion Next Wave 35:01
5 Alexis Hills Monadnock Cycling Club 39:11
6 Chanah Katz Gus CX @1 Lap
7 Poppy Lord Jewett Farms Racing @1 Lap
8 Sadie Bell Thunderbolts @2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzy Gunsalus AP Junior Development p/b Corne 27:45
2 Grace Mattern RXCSF 29:38
3 Liza Bell Putney Thunderbolts 30:51
4 Kaia Schmid CYCLOCROSS WORLD 31:33
5 Ella Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 32:33
6 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 34:38
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryley Mosher Wheel Works 30:05
2 Katherine Johnson NCC/ JAM Fund 31:02
3 Lauren Powers ladies first 31:50
4 Madeline Smith KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 33:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Compton KFC Racing p/b Trek/Panache 44:45
2 Ellen Noble JAM Fund / NCC 45:29
3 Rebecca Fahringer Amy D. Foundation 45:57
4 Courtenay Mcfadden 46:13
5 Emma White Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 46:23
6 Crystal Anthony Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 47:07
7 Caroline Mani Raleigh Clement 47:20
8 Amanda Miller Boulder Cycle Sport/ YogaGlo 47:29
9 Arley Kemmerer 47:33
10 Ruby West Cannondale p/b CyclocrossWorld. 48:37
11 Mindy Mccutcheon DNA Cycling - Cotton Sox 48:45
12 Jena Greaser Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2 48:56
13 Julie Wright 49:31
14 Cassandra Maximenko Van Dessel Factory Team 49:42
15 Kate Northcott 49:48
16 Kathleen Lysakowski Joe's Garage CX p/b BikeReg 50:07
17 Natasha Elliott Garneau - Easton Cycling 50:32
18 Kathryn Cumming Jalapeno Cycling 50:41
19 Nicole Mertz NoCoast Racing powered by Intel 51:02
20 Rebecca Gross 51:28
21 Jennifer Malik Women's CX Project 51:34
22 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain 51:51
23 Erica Leonard Centurion Nextwave 52:35
24 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 53:02
25 Stacey Barbossa Colavita Midatlantic Women's Te 53:15
26 Clio Dinan 53:24
27 Erin Faccone Back Bay Cycling Club 53:44
28 Elizabeth Lukowski 54:11
29 Brittlee Bowman HOUSE INDUSTRIES - WITHINGS - S @1Lap
30 Roni Vetter State 9 Racing @1Lap
31 Elizabeth White University of Vermont @2Lap
32 Rebecca Lewandowski Rare Disease Cycling @2Lap
33 Sara Melikian pedalpowertraining.com @3Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4