Log In

Team Overview: 717 Cycling club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

US Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2018)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Dec 10 2017)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 35
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Open Cat1/2 8 / 8

Solstice Cross - PACX Series Final (Dec 9 2017)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Elite Women (Cat 1/2/3) 5 / 13
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 1 / 12
Dorothy Mozloom Cat 3/4/5 Women (B Women) 9 / 9

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Owen Brenneman Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 18 / 20
Ella Brenneman Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 9 / 10

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Sean Mealey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 19
Owen Brenneman Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 9 / 9
Ella Brenneman Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 5

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 19 2017)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 12
Gregory Farmer Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 19
Scott Kingsley Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 60
Alexander Roberts Men Masters 35+ 5 / 13
Dorothy Mozloom Women Open Cat3/4/5 14 / 14

NCCX Race #9 Winston Salem (Nov 19 2017)

Shane Mccready Men Masters 40+ Cat 3 16 / 25

Troegenator Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
Owen Brenneman Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 11
Gregory Farmer Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 16
Scott Kingsley Men Open Cat3/4 11 / 16
Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 5
Eugena Gunderson Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 5
Alexander Smith Men Open Cat4/5 1 / 28
Ean Mealey Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 7
Sean Mealey Men Masters 45+ 9 / 10
Seth Gunderson Men Masters 35+ 2 / 3

Victory Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 14
Alexander Roberts Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 14
Gregory Farmer Men Open Cat3/4 15 / 27
Scott Kingsley Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 27
Scott Kingsley Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 42
Dorothy Mozloom Women Open Cat3/4/5 8 / 13

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Andy Brooks Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 14 / 23
Owen Brenneman Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 17 / 23
April Nabholz Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 8
Ella Brenneman Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 5 / 8

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 11 2017)

Drew Dommel Men U15 Junior 9 / 10
Fisher Gunderson Men U15 Junior 10 / 10
Seth Gunderson Men 35-39 Masters 6 / 23
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Eugena Gunderson Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 23
Dorothy Mozloom Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 23
Sean Mealey Men 45-49 Masters 12 / 40
Sam Dommel Men Cat 4/5 40-44 Masters 17 / 22
Scott Kingsley Men Cat 4/5 65 / 69
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19

Stoudt's Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Dorothy Mozloom Women Cat 3-5 9 / 11
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 15
Alexander Smith Men Open Cat4/5 1 / 52
Scott Kingsley Men Open Cat4/5 43 / 52
Kyle Sammon Men Open Cat4/5 50 / 52
Alexander Roberts Men Masters 35+ 3 / 6

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Andy Brooks Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 17
April Nabholz Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 7
Ella Brenneman Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 7 / 7
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 3 1 / 21

Swashbuckler CX (Nov 4 2017)

Eugena Gunderson Women 3-5 3 / 14
Dorothy Mozloom Women 3-5 12 / 14
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat1/2/3 Open 2 / 18
Scott Kingsley Men Cat3/4 Open 23 / 26
Fisher Gunderson Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 9
Drew Dommel Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 9
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 8
Ean Mealey Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 8
Sean Mealey Men Masters 45+ 7 / 19
Seth Gunderson Men Masters 35+ 2 / 8
Alexander Roberts Men Masters 35+ 5 / 8
Alexander Smith Men Cat4/5 Open 3 / 54
Kyle Sammon Men Cat4/5 Open 13 / 54
Scott Kingsley Men Cat4/5 Open 32 / 54
Sam Dommel Men Cat4/5 Open 44 / 54
Gregory Farmer Men Cat4/5 Open 52 / 54

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 15 / 31
Owen Brenneman Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 30

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Eugena Gunderson Women 3/4/5 13 / 40

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Drew Dommel Men Juniors 11-12 6 / 7
Eugena Gunderson Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 23
Owen Brenneman Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 37
Sam Dommel Men Open Cat4/5 74 / 92
Fisher Gunderson Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 3
Seth Gunderson Men Masters 35+ 11 / 23
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Pro 34 / 35

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

April Nabholz Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 6

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Owen Brenneman Cat 3 Men 7 / 44

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2017)

Owen Brenneman Cat 3 Men 5 / 46

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat1/2/3 UCI C2 Elite 19 / 32
Ean Mealey Men Open U19 18-Sep 12 / 30
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 3 2 / 22
Gregory Farmer Men Cat 4 14 / 71
Owen Brenneman Men Cat2/3 Senior 10 / 55

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 22 2017)

Dorothy Mozloom Women 3/4/5 16 / 28
Alexander Roberts Men Masters 35+ 10 / 19

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat1/2/3 UCI C2 Elite 24 / 37
Sean Mealey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 16 / 29
Ean Mealey Men Open U19 18-Sep 17 / 32
Eugena Gunderson Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 40
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 3 2 / 22
Gregory Farmer Men Cat 4 25 / 80
Owen Brenneman Men Cat2/3 Senior 10 / 54
Fisher Gunderson Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 Sep 1 / 7

Kutztown CX (Oct 21 2017)

Dorothy Mozloom Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 6

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte (Oct 21 2017)

Shane Mccready Men Masters 40+ Cat 3 11 / 16

West Chester Cross Classic VI (Oct 15 2017)

Dorothy Mozloom Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 19
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Matthew Brubaker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Andy Brooks Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 11 / 17
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 3 1 / 14
April Nabholz Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 5 / 6
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 3 5 / 30

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Eugena Gunderson Women Open Cat3/4/5 9 / 25
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Fisher Gunderson Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 3
Matthew Brubaker Men Masters 35+ 7 / 18
Seth Gunderson Men Masters 35+ 8 / 18

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Dorothy Mozloom Women Open Cat4/5 21 / 26
Owen Brenneman Men Open Cat2/3 1 / 57
Matthew Brubaker Men Open Cat2/3 34 / 57
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Open Pro 37 / 43
Ean Mealey Men Juniors U19 18 / 24
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Pro 52 / 55
Gregory Farmer Men Open Cat4 31 / 65
Alexander Roberts Men Masters 40+ 30 / 40
Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat3/4 3 / 35
Gwenna Brubaker Women Open Cat3/4 4 / 35

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Drew Dommel Men Juniors 11-12 25 / 28
Eugena Gunderson Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 29
Dorothy Mozloom Women Open Cat4/5 21 / 29
Ean Mealey Men Juniors u19 17 / 35
Seth Gunderson Men Open Cat2/3 17 / 60
Owen Brenneman Men Open Cat2/3 26 / 60
Fisher Gunderson Men Juniors 9-10 3 / 12
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Pro 30 / 54
Gregory Farmer Men Open Cat4 36 / 75
Sam Dommel Men Open Cat5 38 / 58
Sean Mealey Men Masters 40+ 30 / 50
Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat3/4 3 / 33

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Owen Brenneman Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 10 / 21
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 3 3 / 11

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Eugena Gunderson Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 25
Fisher Gunderson Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 8
Seth Gunderson Men Masters 35+ 37 / 52

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Sam Dommel Men Open Cat5 41 / 50
Drew Dommel Men Juniors 9-14 22 / 22

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Fisher Gunderson Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 2
Seth Gunderson Men Masters 35+ 21 / 28

Bridgeton Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20

Town Hall Cross (Sep 23 2017)

Seth Gunderson Men Masters 35-44 13 / 20
Emily Dubs Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 22
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Fisher Gunderson Men Junior 9-14 14 / 21
Drew Dommel Men Junior 9-14 21 / 21
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Gwenna Brubaker Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Matthew Brubaker Men Cat 3/4 12 / 39
Sam Dommel Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Alexander Roberts Men Masters 35+ 16 / 25
Sean Mealey Men Masters 35+ 18 / 25
April Nabholz Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Gwenna Brubaker Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Ean Mealey Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 4 / 9
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Andy Brooks Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Matthew Brubaker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Owen Brenneman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32
Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat3/4/5 4 / 45

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Fisher Gunderson Men Juniors 9-14 20 / 25
Drew Dommel Men Juniors 9-14 25 / 25
Scott Kingsley Men Open Cat3/4 48 / 49
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Scott Kingsley Men Open Cat4/5 88 / 114
Seth Gunderson Men Masters 35+ 7 / 22
Matthew Brubaker Men Masters 35+ 11 / 22
Eugena Gunderson Women Open Cat3/4/5 15 / 36

Rochester CX Day 2 - WNYCross Results (Sep 10 2017)

Ella Brenneman women open 9 / 21
Owen Brenneman men 1-2 15 / 28

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Scott Kingsley Men Open Cat4/5 89 / 130
Matthew Brubaker Men Masters 35+ 18 / 33
Gwenna Brubaker Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 6

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Owen Brenneman Men Open Open 14 / 32
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 23 / 38
Ella Brenneman Women Open Open 6 / 23

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Ella Brenneman women open 6 / 23
Owen Brenneman men 1-2 14 / 32

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Owen Brenneman Men Open Open 15 / 28
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Pro/Cat 1 26 / 41
Ella Brenneman Women Open Open 9 / 21

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 18
Andy Brooks Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 18
Jerod Stoner Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 18
Owen Brenneman Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 45
Gregory Farmer Men Open Cat3/4 25 / 45
Scott Kingsley Men Open Cat3/4 44 / 45
Scott Kingsley Men Open Cat4/5 83 / 105
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Alexander Roberts Men Masters 35+ 23 / 26
Ean Mealey Men Juniors 15-18 Cat3/4/5 5 / 14
Sean Mealey Men Masters 45+ 13 / 34
Ella Brenneman Women Open Cat3/4/5 6 / 31
Dorothy Mozloom Women Open Cat3/4/5 31 / 31

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Ella Brenneman Women Junior 11-12 4 / 22
Owen Brenneman Men Junior 15-16 34 / 69

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 50
Seth Gunderson Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 50

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Owen Brenneman Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 3 / 27
Ella Brenneman Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 2 / 14

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Martin Mckeon Cat 3/4 Men (B Men) 5 / 24
Scott Kingsly Cat 3/4 Men (B Men) 23 / 24
Andrew Wulfkuhle Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 3 / 9
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 1/2/3 7 / 9
Seth Gunderson 35+ Men 4 / 11

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Ella Brenneman Women Cat3/4 B 5 / 29
Owen Brenneman Men Cat3/4 B 5 / 59

Rivertown Cross (Dec 3 2016)

Seth Gunderson Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Scott Kingsley Men Cat 4/5 23 / 27

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 8
Owen Brenneman Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 4 / 10
Ella Brenneman Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 3 / 6

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 20 2016)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 6
April Nabholz Women Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 9
Gregory Farmer Men Open Cat4/5 9 / 63
Scott Kingsley Men Open Cat4/5 50 / 63
Dorothy Mozloom Women Open Cat3/4 16 / 21

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Ella Brenneman Women Cat3/4 B 5 / 20
Owen Brenneman Men Cat3/4 B 5 / 25

UTCX#10 Last Spike (Nov 19 2016)

Shane Mccready UTCX10 Men 35 B 18 / 25

Kutztown CX Da y2 (Nov 13 2016)

Matthew Brubaker Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 3
Martin Mckeon Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 3

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Owen Brenneman Men B Cat3/4 8 / 38
Ella Brenneman Women B Cat3/4 6 / 29

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 13 2016)

Ean Mealey Men U19 Masters 4 / 8
Dorothy Mozloom Women Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Sean Mealey Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 43
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men 1/2/3 4 / 17
Jerod Stoner Men 1/2/3 7 / 17
Alexander Roberts Men 35-39 Masters 15 / 27

Kutztown (Nov 12 2016)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Pro/1/2 Open 3 / 7
Seth Gunderson Men Masters 35+ 7 / 14
Matthew Brubaker Men Masters 35+ 9 / 14

Ogden CX Day 2 (USAC) (Nov 12 2016)

Shane Mccready Masters Men 40+ (Open) 20 / 20

Stoudts Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Gwenna Brubaker Women Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Erin Farmer Women Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Martin Mckeon Men Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Gregory Farmer Men Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Scott Kingsley Men Cat 4/5 57 / 70

UTCX#9 Barnes Park (Nov 5 2016)

Shane Mccready UTCX #9 Men B 35+ 22 / 22

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 5 2016)

Emily Dubs Women Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Dorothy Mozloom Women Cat 3/4 17 / 25
Martin Mckeon Men Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Scott Kingsley Men Cat 3/4 20 / 20
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men 1/2/3 2 / 13
Jerod Stoner Men 1/2/3 3 / 13
Ean Mealey Men Cat 4/5 36 / 66
Scott Kingsley Men Cat 4/5 44 / 66
Seth Gunderson Men 35-39 Masters 4 / 12
Alexander Roberts Men 35-39 Masters 7 / 12
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 1/2/3 2 / 10

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Open Pro 27 / 36
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Pro 14 / 43
Jerod Stoner Men Open Pro 32 / 43

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Seth Gunderson Men Masters 35+ 14 / 31
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 18 / 36
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 43 / 44

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Emily Dubs Women Intermediate Cat3/4 2 / 9

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Michael Brenneman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 50 / 110
Ella Brenneman Women Cat 3/4 14 / 43
Andy Brooks Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 16 / 35
Ean Mealey Men Juniors 13-14 Open 5 / 16
Alexander Roberts Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 3/4 10 / 88

Crossasaurus Awesome '16 (Oct 23 2016)

Martin Mckeon Men Open Cat3/4 9 / 32
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Gregory Farmer Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 92
Dorothy Mozloom Women Open Cat3/4 28 / 30

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Gregory Farmer Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 69
Scott Kingsley Men Open Cat4/5 58 / 69
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Seth Gunderson Men Masters 35+ 7 / 16

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte - CycloFest (Oct 22 2016)

Will Mahler Men Cat 3 25 / 35

BCRCX ON THE RIVER, HTXCX #4 (Oct 17 2016)

Seth Gunderson Men Single Speed 3 / 7

UTCX#6 Churchill (Oct 16 2016)

Shane Mccready UTCX#6 Men 35B 12 / 20

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

Gwenna Brubaker Women Open Cat3/4 1 / 20
Dorothy Mozloom Women Open Cat3/4 19 / 20
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 11
Jerod Stoner Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 11
Matthew Brubaker Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 32
Martin Mckeon Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 32
Gregory Farmer Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 80

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Ean Mealey Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 3 / 20
Brandon Boyer Men B Cat3/4 4 / 56
Owen Brenneman Men B Cat3/4 6 / 56
Ella Brenneman Women B Cat3/4 4 / 25
Michael Brenneman Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 49 / 92

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival, part of the PACX series (Oct 15 2016)

Matthew Brubaker Men Cat 3/4 2 / 12

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 13
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 11

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Gwenna Brubaker Women Open Cat3/4 6 / 46
Emily Dubs Women Open Cat3/4 18 / 46
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Pro 33 / 62
Jerod Stoner Men Open Pro 51 / 62
Owen Brenneman Men Open Cat3/4 10 / 82
Matthew Brubaker Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 82
Brandon Boyer Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 82
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Open Pro 25 / 42
Sean Mealey Men Masters 45+ 40 / 74
Alexander Roberts Men Masters 35+ 33 / 51
Ean Mealey Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 47
Ella Brenneman Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 47

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Erin Farmer Women Open Cat3/4 37 / 56
Ean Mealey Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 43
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Open Pro 31 / 59
Owen Brenneman Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 78
Brandon Boyer Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 78
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Open Pro 31 / 48
April Nabholz Women Open Pro 42 / 48
Gregory Farmer Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 117
Seth Gunderson Men Masters 35+ 17 / 62
Ella Brenneman Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 16

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Dorothy Mozloom Women Open Cat4 9 / 18
Matthew Brubaker Men Open Cat3 4 / 19

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Owen Brenneman Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 31
Jerod Stoner Men Pro-Cat 12 38 / 56
Brandon Boyer Men Cat 3 69 / 89
Ella Brenneman Women Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 8

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Owen Brenneman Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 23
Brandon Boyer Men Cat 2-3 117 / 121
Seth Gunderson Men Master 35+ Cat 123 36 / 78
Ella Brenneman Women Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 8

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Matthew Brubaker Men CAT 3/4 3 / 15
Gregory Farmer Men CAT 4/5 11 / 55
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men ELITE CAT 1/2/3 4 / 13
Alexander Roberts Men ELITE CAT 1/2/3 12 / 13
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 9
Alexander Roberts Men 35+ Masters 9 / 16

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Emily Dubs Women Cat 3/4 7 / 25
Gregory Farmer Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 13 / 72
Matthew Brubaker Men Cat 3/4 (B) 2 / 36
Martin Mckeon Men Cat 3/4 (B) 29 / 36
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 6 / 17

Out of Bounds Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Ean Mealey Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 9 / 17
Sean Mealey Men Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 16 / 25

CLIF Bar CrossVegas (Sep 21 2016)

Scott Kingsley Men Open 134 / 143

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Men 24 / 60
Jerod Stoner UCI Men 25 / 60
Ella Brenneman Junior Women 9-14 1 / 5

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Ella Brenneman Junior 9-14 Women 1 / 7
Ean Mealey Junior 9-14 Men 2 / 18
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 61
Matthew Brubaker Men Cat 3/4 11 / 61
Brandon Boyer Men Cat 3/4 30 / 61
Andrew Wulfkuhle UCI Men 25 / 62
Jerod Stoner UCI Men 27 / 62
Seth Gunderson Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 44
Gwenna Brubaker Women Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Michael Brenneman Cat 4/5 Men 27 / 114
Scott Kingsley Cat 4/5 Men 91 / 114

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Ella Brenneman Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 1 / 7
Emily Dubs Women Intermediate Cat3/4 1 / 8
Owen Brenneman Men Intermediate Cat3/4 3 / 16
Michael Brenneman Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 21

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Ean Mealey Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 35
Ella Brenneman Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 12
Jerod Stoner Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 10
Seth Gunderson Men Masters 35+ 16 / 30
Owen Brenneman Men CAT 3/4 13 / 29
Gwenna Brubaker Women CAT 3/4 1 / 20
Erin Farmer Women CAT 3/4 15 / 20
Dorothy Mozloom Women CAT 3/4 18 / 20
Brandon Boyer Men CAT 4/5 1 / 84
Michael Brenneman Men CAT 4/5 44 / 84

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Emily Dubs Women Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Dorothy Mozloom Women Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Scott Kingsley Men Cat 4/5 91 / 117
Ean Mealey Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 18
Ella Brenneman Men Juniors 9-14 Open 6 / 18
Sean Mealey Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 46
Matthew Brubaker Men Cat 3/4 5 / 56
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 3/4 7 / 56
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 13

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 28 2016)

Matthew Brubaker Men Masters 35-44 3 / 10
Gwenna Brubaker Women Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Dorothy Mozloom Women Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Ella Brenneman Women Junior 9-14 1 / 4
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Alexander Roberts Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Gregory Farmer Men Cat 4/5 7 / 34
Aaron Cargas Men Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Michael Brenneman Men Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Ean Mealey Men Junior 9-14 2 / 9
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Matthew Brubaker Men Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 3/4 9 / 15

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Ean Mealey Men Junior 11-12 11 / 35
Owen Brenneman Men Junior 13-14 9 / 74
Ella Brenneman Women Junior 11-12 8 / 21

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Michael Hoffman Men Singlespeed 85 / 133

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Michael Hoffman Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 48

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Michael Hoffman Men Non-Championship 3039 27 / 64

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Owen Brenneman Men Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Ean Mealey Men 11-12 Juniors 1 / 4

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 17

Rivertown Cross (PACX) (Dec 5 2015)

Ella Brenneman Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 2
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 6
Owen Brenneman Men CAT 4/5 1 / 24
Ean Mealey Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 9
Joseph Hoffman Men Masters 55+ 14 / 15
Sean Mealey Men Masters 45+ 21 / 24

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Owen Brenneman Junior Men U19 4 / 21
Andy Brooks Elite Men 6 / 11
Ella Brenneman Junior Women U16 4 / 18
Ean Mealey Junior Men U15 6 / 39

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Michael Hoffman Master Men 35+ A 14 / 15
Owen Brenneman Junior Men U19 3 / 23
Ella Brenneman Junior Women U15 2 / 15
Shane Mccready Master Men 35+ B 14 / 43

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Gwenna Brubaker Women Cat 3/4 6 / 19

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Seth Gunderson Men 35+ Masters 7 / 14

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 8 2015)

Joseph Hoffman Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 19
Michael Hoffman Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 24

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Andy Brooks Elite Men 11 / 19
Owen Brenneman Men B 42 / 45
Ean Mealey Junior Men U15 6 / 52
Shane Mccready Master Men 35+ B 17 / 69

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Gwenna Brubaker Women Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Evans Rohrbaugh Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 33
Ean Mealey Men 9-14 Juniors 1 / 9
Michael Hoffman Men 35-39 Masters 22 / 22

Give Me Some Sugar CX Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Seth Gunderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Gwenna Brubaker Women CAT 3/4 6 / 14
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men ELITE 2 / 9

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Joseph Hoffman Master Men 55+ 17 / 22
Michael Hoffman Master Men 35+ A 17 / 19
Evans Rohrbaugh Master Men 45+ A 30 / 38
Shane Mccready Master Men 35+ B 18 / 71

Swashbuckler Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Ean Mealey Men CAT 4/5 39 / 59
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men ELITE 4 / 14
Seth Gunderson Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 2 / 14

Crossasaurus Awesome '15 (Oct 25 2015)

Gwenna Brubaker Women CAT 3/4 12 / 23

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Andy Brooks Men UCI C2 31 / 46
Will Mahler Men 3/4 44 / 79
Michael Hoffman Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 44 / 45
Joseph Hoffman Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 24 / 29
Owen Brenneman Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 25
Ella Brenneman Junior Women U15 5 / 24
Ean Mealey Junior Men U15 4 / 53
Shane Mccready Masters Men 3/4 35+ 13 / 86

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men ELITE 13 / 20
Seth Gunderson Men Masters 35+ 8 / 15

NCCX Race #2 (Oct 18 2015)

Will Mahler Men Cat 3 32 / 51

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Joseph Hoffman Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 17 / 26
Michael Hoffman Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 28
Owen Brenneman Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 25
Ella Brenneman Junior Women 10-14 2 / 24
Ean Mealey Junior Men 10-14 9 / 62
Shane Mccready Masters Men 3/4 35+ 18 / 72
Jeremy Haag Masters Men 3/4 35+ 52 / 72

NCCX Race #1 (Oct 17 2015)

Will Mahler Men Cat 3 34 / 46

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Owen Brenneman Men Jr 1518 4 / 23
Andy Brooks Men Pro 25 / 60
Ella Brenneman Women Jr 1114 2 / 7

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Seth Gunderson Men 35+ 20 / 73
Andy Brooks Men Pro 33 / 63
Owen Brenneman 1518 2 / 25

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Joseph Hoffman Men Master 55+ 55+ 13 / 18
Emily Dubs Women B Cat3/4 9 / 32
Michael Hoffman Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 24 / 33
Evans Rohrbaugh Men Master 45+ A 45+ 22 / 39
Shane Mccready Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 71

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Andy Brooks Men Pro-Cat 1 35 / 74
Owen Brenneman 13-14 Junior 1 / 30
Ean Mealey 11-12 Junior 1 / 15

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Owen Brenneman Men 13-14 Junior 3 / 24
Andy Brooks Men Pro-Cat 1 77 / 81
Ean Mealey Men 11-12 Junior 3 / 12
Seth Gunderson Men 35+ Master Cat 123 34 / 96

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Seth Gunderson Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 4/5 16 / 93
Jamie Hess Men Cat 4/5 63 / 93
Ella Brenneman Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 4

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Evans Rohrbaugh Men 45+ Masters 54 / 68
Joseph Hoffman Men 55+ Masters 34 / 34
Ella Brenneman Women 12-14 Juniors 1 / 5
Owen Brenneman Men Cat 4/5 15-18 Juniors 2 / 10
Ean Mealey Men 9-14 Juniors 3 / 17
Andy Brooks Men Elite UCI 34 / 58

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Sean Mealey Men 45+ Masters 35 / 77
Evans Rohrbaugh Men 45+ Masters 57 / 77
Andy Brooks Men Elite UCI 49 / 61
Seth Gunderson Men 35+ Masters 35 / 59
Michael Hoffman Men 35+ Masters 47 / 59
Shane Mccready Men 35+ Masters 57 / 59

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Sean Mealey Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 25 / 52
Evans Rohrbaugh Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 42 / 52
George Menard Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ p/b BIKE LINE 6 / 40
Luke Sauder Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ p/b BIKE LINE 17 / 40
Michael Hoffman Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ p/b BIKE LINE 22 / 40
Shane Mccready Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ p/b BIKE LINE 28 / 40
Owen Brenneman Junior Men under 18 p/b Train Smart Sports Coachi 2 / 9
Ean Mealey Junior Men under 18 p/b Train Smart Sports Coachi 6 / 9
Andy Brooks Elite Men Cat 1/2 p/b Paul's Woodshop 4 / 17

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 30 2015)

Evans Rohrbaugh Men 45+ MASTER 20 / 26
Jamie Hess Men CAT 4-5 19 / 35

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Will Mahler Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 27

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Michael Hoffman Men 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 7

PACX Finale @ WCCX (Nov 23 2014)

Evans Rohrbaugh Men 45+ Masters 24 / 34

Cider Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Emily Dubs Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Jamie Hess Men CAT 4/5 42 / 69

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Shane Mccready Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 76
Michael Hoffman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Will Mahler Men CAT 2/3/4 21 / 27
Sean Mealey Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 15 / 24
Michael Hoffman Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 17 / 24
Ean Mealey Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 4 / 11

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Jamie Hess Men CAT 4/5 51 / 91

Star Rock Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Jamie Hess Men CAT 4/5 25 / 39

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Shane Mccready Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 65
Jeremy Haag Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 38 / 65
Michael Brenneman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 42 / 65
Sean Mealey Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Michael Hoffman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Ean Mealey Men Juniors 10-14 Open 9 / 26

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Shane Mccready Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 74
Michael Brenneman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 35 / 74
Emily Dubs Women Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Ean Mealey Men Juniors 10-14 Open 6 / 31
Ella Brenneman Women Juniors 10-14 Open 1 / 9
Evans Rohrbaugh Men Single Speed Open 15 / 28
Sean Mealey Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Michael Hoffman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Owen Brenneman Men Juniors 9-18 Open 8 / 25

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Michael Hoffman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Joseph Hoffman Men Master 55+ 14 / 22

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Michael Hoffman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 83
Shane Mccready Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 83

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Sean Mealey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 81
Michael Hoffman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 81
Ean Mealey Men Juniors 9+ Cat 4/5 19 / 23

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Owen Brenneman Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 15

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Emily Dubs Women CAT 3/4 3 / 6
Shane Mccready Men 35+ Masters 6 / 9
Michael Hoffman Men 35+ Masters 8 / 9
Clark Evanitus Men SINGLESPEED OPEN 2 / 24
Michael Hoffman Men SINGLESPEED OPEN 7 / 24
Evans Rohrbaugh Men SINGLESPEED OPEN 8 / 24
Owen Brenneman Men SINGLESPEED OPEN 11 / 24
Sean Mealey Men SINGLESPEED OPEN 13 / 24

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Michael Hoffman Men 35+ Masters 47 / 52

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Ean Mealey Men CAT 4/5 U19 Juniors 14 / 21
Michael Hoffman Men 35+ MR 60 / 62
Evans Rohrbaugh Men CAT 2/3/4 86 / 106

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Amanda Shaw Category: Elite Women 6 18 / 60

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Amanda Shaw Category: Elite Women 21 / 61