Log In

Team Overview: Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Benjamin Kramer Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 22
Deidre Cullen Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 15
David Diehl Men 4 31 / 44

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

Ryan Zielinski Men Cat 4/5 61 / 63
Sean Lamontagne Men Master 50+ 23 / 33

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Bruce Diehl Masters Men 50+/60+ 31 / 65

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Sunday (Sep 29 2019)

Danielle Baron Cat 1/2/3 Women 6 / 9
Ryan Zielinski Cat 4 Men & SSCX 12 / 22

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Saturday (Sep 28 2019)

Ryan Zielinski Cat 4 Men 13 / 29

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Nathalie Poirier Women Master 40+ 5 / 7
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 30 / 54
David Foley Men Master 50+ 35 / 54
Timothy Shea Men Master 50+ 37 / 54
Andrew Cooper Men Master 50+ 40 / 54
Bruce Diehl Men Master 50+ 999 / 54
Kerry Litka Women Single Speed 2 / 11
Erik Dellea Men Cat 4 12 / 71
Ryan Zielinski Men Cat 4 31 / 71
David Diehl Men Cat 5 20 / 47

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Deidre Cullen Women Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Andrew Cooper Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 13 / 29
Erik Dellea Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Ryan Zielinski Men Cat 4 11 / 22
Jonathan Hillman Men Cat 3/4 11 / 57
Eiric Marro Men Cat 3/4 32 / 57
David Foley Men Cat 3/4 50 / 57
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 9 / 22
Bruce Diehl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 40
David Foley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 999 / 40
Nathalie Poirier Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 10
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 25
Kerry Litka Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 25
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Danielle Baron Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 15
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 14 / 21

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Jonathan Hillman Men 3/4 17 / 46
Kerry Litka Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 29
Danielle Baron Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 29
Danielle Ruane Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 29
Nathalie Poirier Women 40+ 2 / 12
Deidre Cullen Women 4/5 1 / 27
Ryan Zielinski Men 5 11 / 23

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Kerry Litka Women Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Danielle Ruane Women Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Danielle Baron Women Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Nathalie Poirier Women Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Timothy Shea Men Master 60+ 11 / 16
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 9 / 16
Ryan Zielinski Men Open Cat 5 5 / 16
Sean Gribbin Men Open - Cat 4 13 / 15
David Foley Men Open Cat 2/3/4 34 / 42

BCA Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
Danielle Ruane Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18