Log In

Team Overview: joes garage/reynolds composits

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NomadCX (Sep 19 2021)

Johnny Morin Single Speed CX 4 / 8

Newtown Cyclocross (Sep 19 2021)

Greg Wise Men Cat 4 29 / 29

Deer Farm CX (Sep 18 2021)

Craig Vettori MASTER 40+ 3 / 11

Goldberg Properties GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 11 2021)

Gus Lellman Elite Men 1/2/3 (Men) 48 / 73

Hydra Cross p/b Open Square (Sep 5 2021)

Greg Wise Men Cat 4 & 5 43 / 47
Gus Lellman Cat 3 Men 5 / 21
Matt Zarotny Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 9
Johnny Morin Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 9

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 29 2021)

Gus Lellman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Matt Zarotny Men Master 40+ 7 / 16
Johnny Morin Men Master 40+ 12 / 16
Jonathan Brown Men Cat 4/5 17 / 60
Jarrod Thompson Men Cat 4/5 47 / 60

Newtown Cyclocross (Sep 27 2020)

Eric Kirouac Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22

Boston Road Club Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 24 2019)

Matt Zarotny Men Master 40+ 14 / 22

KMC CROSS FEST (Nov 23 2019)

West Williams Men Juniors 15-18 15 / 15

29th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 17 2019)

West Williams Jr Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 6

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Craig Vettori Men Master/Junior 18 / 61
West Williams Men Cat 4/5 107 / 117
Johnny Morin Men Cat 3 70 / 81

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Craig Vettori Men Master/Junior 8 / 67
Greg Wise Men Cat 4/5 96 / 138
West Williams Men Cat 4/5 123 / 138
Johnny Morin Men Cat 3 73 / 80

Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 27 2019)

Johnny Morin Single Speed 5 / 5

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 19 2019)

Craig Vettori Masters Men 40/50/60+ 11 / 41

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Johnny Morin Men Open Single Speed 13 / 25

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

Greg Wise Men 4/5 37 / 41

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Craig Vettori Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 35 / 58

Deer Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

Craig Vettori Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Greg Wise Men Cat 4 67 / 71

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Greg Wise Men Cat 4/5 39 / 63
Matt Zarotny Men Master 40+ 2 / 6
Johnny Morin Men Cat 3 21 / 23

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Matt Zarotny Men 3/4 25 / 46

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 4 2019)

Matt Zarotny Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 25 2019)

Greg Wise Men Cat 3/4 24 / 27
Craig Vettori Men Master 35+ 3 / 9

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Greg Wise Men Open Cat4/5 48 / 69

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Greg Wise Men Open Cat4/5 67 / 103

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Johnny Morin Men Cat 3 63 / 68
Matt Zarotny Men Master/Junior 63 / 77
Greg Wise Men Cat 4/5 82 / 125
West Williams Men Cat 4/5 120 / 125

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Johnny Morin Men Cat 3 70 / 72
Craig Vettori Men Master/Junior 31 / 83
Matt Zarotny Men Master/Junior 46 / 83
Greg Wise Men Cat 4/5 105 / 139

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Matt Zarotny CAT 1-3 MASTER 35+ 6 / 7
Greg Wise CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 25 / 30

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Matt Zarotny Men Masters 40+ 7 / 14

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Johnny Morin Men Cat 3 70 / 82
Greg Wise Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 58 / 97

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Matt Zarotny Men Cat 3 88 / 92
Greg Wise Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 71 / 103

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Greg Wise Men 4/5 40+ 50 / 58

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Matt Zarotny Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 63

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Johnny Morin Men Open Single Speed 19 / 25

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Matt Zarotny Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 73

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Matt Zarotny Cat 3/4 (Men) 51 / 86
Johnny Morin Cat 3/4 (Men) 66 / 86
Craig Vettori Category 1/2/3 (Men) 21 / 53

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Johnny Morin Men Single Speed 22 / 40

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Matt Zarotny Men Cat 3/4 28 / 65

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 5 2018)

Matt Zarotny A Race 19 / 37
Johnny Morin A Race 22 / 37

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Greg Wise Men Master 35+ Cat 4 39 / 42

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Greg Wise Cat 4/5 66 / 72
Matt Zarotny Cat3/4 16 / 38
Johnny Morin Cat3/4 23 / 38

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Johnny Morin Open Singlespeed Men 17 / 62
Matt Zarotny Killer B Men 29 / 62

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Greg Wise Men Cat 4/5 40+ 34 / 40

NCCX Race #9 Winston Salem (Nov 19 2017)

Eric Kirouac Men Cat 3 3 / 28

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Eric Kirouac Men Cat 3 7 / 68
Johnny Morin Men Cat 3 59 / 68
Matt Zarotny Men Master/Junior 46 / 82
Carter Vettori Juniors 9-14 999 / 54

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Eric Kirouac Men Cat 3 17 / 84
Matt Zarotny Men Cat 3 52 / 84
Johnny Morin Men Cat 3 66 / 84
Craig Vettori Men Master/Junior 28 / 82
Carter Vettori Juniors 9-14 24 / 54
Beth Vettori Women Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Emily Curry Women Cat 4/5 15 / 35
Greg Wise Men Cat 4/5 89 / 126

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Johnny Morin Open Single Speed 20 / 34
Matt Zarotny Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 10 / 15
Emily Curry Women 4/5 4 / 21

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 4 2017)

Craig Vettori Men 40+ open 6 / 11

NCCX Race #5 Boone (Oct 29 2017)

Eric Kirouac Men Cat 3 1 / 25

NCCX Race #4 Lenoir (Oct 28 2017)

Eric Kirouac Men Cat 3 3 / 23

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Emily Curry Women Cat 4/5 4 / 18

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Matt Zarotny Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 3 / 72

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Beth Vettori Women 4/5 7 / 23
Carter Vettori Junior Boys 9-12 3 / 10
Craig Vettori Masters 40+ 5 / 16

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Emily Curry Women Cat 4/5 9 / 58
Greg Wise Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 62 / 103

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Greg Wise Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 52 / 106

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Emily Curry Women (Cat 4/5) 16 / 58

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Matt Zarotny Cat 3/4 Men 49 / 95
Johnny Morin Cat 3/4 Men 79 / 95
Craig Vettori Cat 1/2/3 Men 26 / 63

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Greg Wise Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 40 / 65
Johnny Morin Men Open Singlespee 6 / 15

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Johnny Morin Men Open Singlespeed 29 / 59
Greg Wise Men Cat 4/5 65 / 115
Matt Zarotny Men Cat 2/3/4 55 / 101

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

J.d. Bilodeau Men Open Single Speed 30 / 41
Matt Zarotny Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 30 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Matt Zarotny Men Cat 3/4 999 / 48

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Matt Zarotny Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 37

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Johnny Morin Men Open Single Speed 11 / 20

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 7 2017)

Greg Wise Men B 10 / 20

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 3 2017)

Carter Vettori Junior 9-14 5 / 8
Craig Vettori Men Master 35+ 2 / 8
Matt Zarotny Men Master 35+ 6 / 8

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Carter Vettori JUNIORS 13 / 23
Greg Wise CAT 4/5 30 / 70
Craig Vettori MASTERS 35+ 4 / 19
Johnny Morin MASTERS 35+ 11 / 19

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Kale Wenczel Men U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 55

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Johnny Morin Men SingleSpeed 51 / 119

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Craig Vettori Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 99
Mark Wendolowski Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 75 / 99
Patrick Sullivan Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 85 / 99
Kale Wenczel Men 11-22 9 / 68
Matt Zarotny Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Craig Vettori Men Masters 40-49 Open 14 / 95
Mark Wendolowski Men Masters 40-49 Open 47 / 95

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Mark Wendolowski Men P/1/2/3 (Men) 23 / 25

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Patrick Sullivan Singlespeed (Men) 63 / 72
Matt Zarotny Killer B (Men) 15 / 84
Patrick Sullivan Killer B 40+ (Men) 63 / 65
Craig Vettori Jedi (Men) 49 / 91

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Kale Wenczel Men Pro Cat 1-2 25 / 49
River de la vida Williams Masters 35+/U19 Boys 54 / 56
Greg Wise Men Cat 4-5 66 / 125
West Williams Men 9-14 Junior 21 / 24

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Kale Wenczel Men Pro Cat 1-2 30 / 48
Greg Wise Men Cat 4-5 58 / 122
West Williams Men 9-14 Junior 22 / 29
Craig Vettori Masters 35+/U19 Men 36 / 71
Patrick Sullivan Masters 35+/U19 Men 45 / 71
Matt Zarotny Masters 35+/U19 Men 51 / 71
Johnny Morin Masters 35+/U19 Men 57 / 71
River de la vida Williams Masters 35+/U19 Men 67 / 71

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

River de la vida Williams Boys 15-18 10 / 12
Patrick Sullivan Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 42 / 42
West Williams Boys 12-14 10 / 11

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Beth Vettori Elite Women (aka 1/2/3) 7 / 9

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Kale Wenczel Men Pro Open 32 / 47
Patrick Sullivan Men Open Masters Juniors 22 / 40

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Kale Wenczel Men Pro Open 37 / 53

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Kale Wenczel Men Pro/1/2 54 / 69
Craig Vettori Men Jr/Mas 20 / 75
Patrick Sullivan Men Jr/Mas 33 / 75
Matt Zarotny Men Jr/Mas 56 / 75
Johnny Morin Men Jr/Mas 59 / 75
River de la vida Williams Men Jr/Mas 72 / 75
Beth Vettori Women Cat 4 18 / 49
West Williams Men Junior 9-14 31 / 41
Jeffrey Kwolek Men Cat 4/5 29 / 125
Greg Wise Men Cat 4/5 54 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Kale Wenczel Men Pro/1/2 29 / 81
Matt Zarotny Men Cat 3 52 / 93
Johnny Morin Men Jr/Mas 61 / 79
River de la vida Williams Men Jr/Mas 69 / 79
Craig Vettori Men Jr/Mas 70 / 79
West Williams Men Junior 9-14 35 / 48
Carter Vettori Men Junior 9-14 42 / 48
Beth Vettori Women Cat 4 17 / 59
Alicia Wendolowski Women Cat 4 35 / 59
Jeffrey Kwolek Men Cat 4/5 52 / 136
Greg Wise Men Cat 4/5 71 / 136

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Matt Zarotny MEN CAT. 3/4 6 / 16
Kale Wenczel MEN CAT. 1-3 10 / 22
Patrick Sullivan MASTER MEN 35-44 CAT. 1-3 9 / 13
River de la vida Williams JUNIOR MEN 15-18 CAT. 4/5 3 / 4

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Taylor Vettori Open Junior 9-14 12 / 14
Carter Vettori Open Junior 9-14 14 / 14
Beth Vettori Women Cat 4 21 / 21
Patrick Sullivan Men Open Master 40+ 1 / 14
Craig Vettori Men Open Master 40+ 3 / 14
Dan Stasz Men Open Master 50+ 8 / 8

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

River de la vida Williams Men Junior 15-18 19 / 35
West Williams Men Junior 10-14 39 / 41

WICKED CREEPY CYCLOCROSS, part of the NYCROSS Series (Oct 30 2016)

Dan Stasz 45+ Men (1/2/3/4) 17 / 22
Patrick Sullivan 35+ Men (1/2/3/4) 2 / 9
Matt Zarotny Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 13

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Greg Wise MASTERS 40+ 21 / 23
Kale Wenczel PRO1/2/3 15 / 16

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Matt Zarotny Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 110

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

River de la vida Williams JUNIOR MEN 15-18 (Open) 3 / 3
Dan Stasz MASTERS 50+ (Open) 13 / 20
Craig Vettori MASTERS 40+ (Open) 4 / 21
Patrick Sullivan MASTERS 40+ (Open) 5 / 21
Carter Vettori JR. BOYS 9-12 (Men) 8 / 10
West Williams JR. BOYS 13-14 (Men) 6 / 6
Michelle Kersbergen WOMEN 3/4 (Open) 5 / 22
Beth Vettori WOMEN 3/4 (Open) 6 / 22

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Johnny Morin Men SINGLESPEED 9 / 18

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Kale Wenczel Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 24
Patrick Sullivan Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 36

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Kale Wenczel Men Cat 3 2 / 101
Michelle Kersbergen Women Cat 3 41 / 47
River de la vida Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 93 / 103
West Williams Men Open Junior 9-14 36 / 36
Greg Wise Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 48 / 87

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Kale Wenczel Men Cat 3 1 / 100
Patrick Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 41 / 109
River de la vida Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 100 / 109
West Williams Men Open Junior 9-14 27 / 30
Emily Curry Women Cat 4 49 / 78
Greg Wise Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 52 / 107

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Matt Zarotny Men cat 3/4 21 / 62
Johnny Morin Men singlespeed 17 / 40
Greg Wise Men Cat 4 32 / 55

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Craig Vettori Men Masters 35+ 49 / 51
Carter Vettori Men Juniors 9-14 38 / 47

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Beth Vettori Women Open Cat3/4 31 / 56
Craig Vettori Men Masters 35+ 22 / 62

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Doug Aspinwall Men Open Masters 50+ 19 / 42
Patrick Sullivan Men Open Masters 40+ 10 / 34
Johnny Morin Men Cat 3/4 35 / 50

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Matt Zarotny cat 3-4 42 / 94
Johnny Morin cat 3-4 67 / 94
Craig Vettori Cat 1/2/3 Men 35 / 80
Patrick Sullivan Cat 1/2/3 Men 44 / 80

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Greg Wise Men Master 40+ Cat 45 58 / 87
West Williams Men Junior 13-14 Open 16 / 17
River de la vida Williams Men Junior 15-16 Open 29 / 31
Michelle Kersbergen Women Cat 3 25 / 31
Kale Wenczel Men Cat 3 1 / 89
Jeffrey Kwolek Men Cat 4-5 28 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Michelle Kersbergen Women Cat 2-3 50 / 53
Greg Wise Men Master 40+ Cat 45 50 / 90
Jeffrey Kwolek Men Cat 4-5 36 / 95
Kale Wenczel Men Cat 2-3 9 / 121
Patrick Sullivan Men Cat 2-3 69 / 121
Craig Vettori Men Master 35+ Cat 123 27 / 78

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Craig Vettori Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 116
Patrick Sullivan Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 116
Matt Zarotny Men Cat 2/3/4 56 / 116
Greg Wise Men Cat 4/5 47 / 109

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE>ORG (Sep 24 2016)

Kale Wenczel Men CAT 3/4 1 / 38
Johnny Morin Men CAT 3/4 23 / 38

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Matt Zarotny Men Cat 3 15 / 38

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Kale Wenczel Men Cat 3/4 5 / 53
Matt Zarotny Men Cat 3/4 22 / 53

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Greg Wise SingleSpeed 7 / 11
Beth Vettori Women Masters 3 / 8
Michelle Kersbergen Women 3/4 10 / 21
Jeffrey Kwolek Men 4/5 27 / 65
Greg Wise Men 4/5 36 / 65
Kale Wenczel Men 3/4 4 / 43
Matt Zarotny Men 3/4 19 / 43
Johnny Morin Men 3/4 36 / 43
Craig Vettori Masters 40+ 12 / 36

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Michelle Kersbergen Women Cat 3-4 9 / 24
West Williams Men Juniors 13-15 Cat 15 9 / 12
Jeffrey Kwolek Cat 4-5 23 / 83
Doug Aspinwall Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 20 / 34
Johnny Morin Cat 3-4 18 / 35

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 7 2016)

Matt Zarotny Men A 9 / 21
Patrick Sullivan Men A 13 / 21
Jeffrey Kwolek Men B 3 / 31
Doug Aspinwall Men B 13 / 31
Dan Stasz Men B 14 / 31
River de la vida Williams Men B 16 / 31
West Williams Men B 30 / 31

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Craig Vettori Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 34

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Kale Wenczel M123 9 / 34
Patrick Sullivan Masters 35+ 5 / 13
Matt Zarotny Masters 35+ 6 / 13
Doug Aspinwall Masters 45+ 16 / 26
Jeffrey Kwolek Masters 45+ 18 / 26
River de la vida Williams Junior 4 / 5
Beth Vettori Women 4 2 / 17
West Williams Junior 9 - 14 4 / 5
Jeffrey Kwolek Men 4/5 19 / 42
Greg Wise Men 4/5 29 / 42

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Doug Aspinwall MASTERS 45+ 23 / 31
Johnny Morin CAT 3/4 14 / 33
Jeffrey Kwolek CAT 4/5 7 / 54
Greg Wise CAT 4/5 27 / 54
Michelle Kersbergen CAT 4/5 48 / 54
Craig Vettori MASTERS 35+ 5 / 15
Carter Vettori Jr <12 2 lap 4 / 14

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Craig Vettori Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 93

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

River de la vida Williams Junior Men 15-18 1 / 4

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

River de la vida Williams JUNIORS 16-18 3 / 3
Patrick Sullivan CAT. 3/4 5 / 17

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

Patrick Sullivan Men 3/4 3 / 8
Craig Vettori Men 1/2/3 7 / 11
Matt Zarotny Men 4/5 4 / 52
River de la vida Williams Junior 13-15 3 / 6

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Kale Wenczel Killer B Men 12 / 94
Ethan Parsons Killer B Men 24 / 94

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

West Williams Men Junior 9-14 23 / 28
River de la vida Williams Men Cat 4/5 124 / 133
Kale Wenczel Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 25 / 52
Patrick Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 36 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

West Williams Men Junior 9-14 18 / 19
River de la vida Williams Men Cat 4/5 106 / 137
Patrick Sullivan Men Cat 3 13 / 82
Kale Wenczel Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 24 / 39

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Craig Vettori Master Men 35+ B 1 / 34

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

River de la vida Williams Junior Boys 15-18 20 / 24

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Patrick Sullivan Men Cat 2/3/4 73 / 79

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Patrick Sullivan CATEGORY 3/4 3 / 22

Bethlehem Cup - The final race in the NYCROSS Series (Nov 15 2015)

Matt Zarotny Men Cat 4/5 5 / 35

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Craig Vettori MASTER'S 40+ 10 / 24

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Kale Wenczel Men 3/4 2 / 45

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Johnny Morin Men Cat 3 67 / 106
Craig Vettori Men Junior/Master 30 / 68
Kale Wenczel Men Junior/Master 34 / 68
Patrick Sullivan Men Junior/Master 35 / 68
West Williams Junior 9-14 31 / 36
Alex Sirois Junior 9-14 33 / 36
Beth Vettori Women Cat 4 50 / 55
Matt Zarotny Men Cat 4/5 9 / 139
Dan Sirois Men Cat 4/5 29 / 139
River de la vida Williams Men Cat 4/5 125 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Johnny Morin Men Cat 3 80 / 101
Patrick Sullivan Men Junior/Master 23 / 61
Kale Wenczel Men Junior/Master 24 / 61
Craig Vettori Men Junior/Master 27 / 61
West Williams Junior 9-14 19 / 23
Alex Sirois Junior 9-14 21 / 23
Beth Vettori Women Cat 4 52 / 55
Dan Sirois Men Cat 4/5 39 / 134
Jonathon Jasak Men Cat 4/5 55 / 134
Matt Zarotny Men Cat 4/5 123 / 134
River de la vida Williams Men Cat 4/5 124 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Kale Wenczel Men CAT 3/4 2 / 29
Patrick Sullivan Men CAT 3/4 3 / 29
Johnny Morin Men CAT 3/4 19 / 29
River de la vida Williams Men CAT 4/5 JUNIOR 15-18 6 / 6
Jonathon Jasak Men CAT 4/5 25 / 37

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Patrick Sullivan Men Cat 3 / 4 1 / 25
Craig Vettori Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-5) 4 / 16
Beth Vettori Women Cat 4 / Citizen 6 / 11
Matt Zarotny Men Cat 4 / 5 9 / 41

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

River de la vida Williams junior 15-18 22 / 36
West Williams junior 10-14 33 / 49

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 25 2015)

Dan Sirois CAT 4/5 MEN 12 / 43
Jonathon Jasak CAT 4/5 MEN 21 / 43
Patrick Sullivan CAT 3/4 MEN 4 / 23
Kale Wenczel CAT 3/4 MEN 6 / 23
Matt Zarotny 35+ MEN (1/2/3/4) 9 / 12

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Patrick Sullivan Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 51
Dan Sirois Men Cat 4/5 35+ 19 / 63
River de la vida Williams Men Junior 15-18 6 / 9

Keene PumpkinCross (Oct 18 2015)

Patrick Sullivan MEN 3/4 2 / 23
Johnny Morin MEN 3/4 15 / 23
River de la vida Williams JR BOY 15-18 1 / 2
West Williams JR BOYS 12-14 6 / 6
Craig Vettori MASTERS 40+ 2 / 12
Matt Zarotny MEN CAT 4/5 U40 5 / 26

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Kale Wenczel Mens 3/4 Open 10 / 87
Matt Zarotny Mens 3/4 Open 34 / 87
Craig Vettori Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 3 / 35

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Patrick Sullivan Men's 3/4 8 / 33

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Patrick Sullivan Men 35+ Master Cat 123 61 / 92
Kale Wenczel Men Cat 2-3 45 / 117
Johnny Morin Men Cat 2-3 86 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Dan Sirois Men 40+ Master Cat 45 37 / 108
Patrick Sullivan Men 35+ Master Cat 123 50 / 96
Kale Wenczel Men Cat 2-3 18 / 133
Johnny Morin Men Cat 2-3 101 / 133
Alex Sirois Men 9-10 Junior 6 / 8

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Craig Vettori Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 33

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Oct 2 2015)

Johnny Morin Men Single Speed 26 / 43

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Patrick Sullivan Cat 3 17 / 88
Craig Vettori Cat 3 30 / 88
Johnny Morin Cat 3 66 / 88
Matt Zarotny cat 4/5 9 / 100
Jonathon Jasak cat 4/5 72 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Johnny Morin Men Cat 3 86 / 103
Patrick Sullivan Men Master/Junior 37 / 93
Kale Wenczel Men Master/Junior 40 / 93
Jonathon Jasak Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 59 / 116
River de la vida Williams Men Cat 4/5 98 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Johnny Morin Men Cat 3 93 / 117
Kale Wenczel Men Master/Junior 33 / 94
Patrick Sullivan Men Master/Junior 38 / 94
Craig Vettori Men Master/Junior 77 / 94
Dan Sirois Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 116
Jonathon Jasak Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 50 / 116
River de la vida Williams Men Cat 4/5 98 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Craig Vettori 2/3/4 Men 6 / 110
Patrick Sullivan 2/3/4 Men 22 / 110
Johnny Morin 2/3/4 Men 54 / 110
Jonathon Jasak 4/5 Men 65 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Matt Zarotny Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 83
Kale Wenczel Men Cat 3 8 / 34

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Matt Zarotny Cat 4/5 2 / 63

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Johnny Morin Division: MEN PRO/1/2/3 9 / 9
Patrick Sullivan Division: MEN 3/4 7 / 38
Kale Wenczel Division: MEN 3/4 8 / 38
Johnny Morin Division: MEN 3/4 24 / 38
Craig Vettori Division: MASTERS 40+ 6 / 31
Matt Zarotny Division: MEN 4/5 11 / 62
Dan Sirois Division: MEN 4/5 20 / 62
Jonathon Jasak Division: MEN 4/5 42 / 62

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Patrick Sullivan Men Open Cat 34 5 / 34
Kale Wenczel Men Open Cat 34 8 / 34
Dan Sirois Men Open Cat 45 23 / 67

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Craig Vettori MASTERS 35+ 1 / 8
Johnny Morin ELITE 1/2/3 21 / 23
Patrick Sullivan CAT 3/4 4 / 31
Dan Sirois CAT 4/5 8 / 44
Jonathon Jasak CAT 4/5 20 / 44

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Beth Vettori WOMEN OPEN 14 / 21
Craig Vettori MASTERS 35+ 6 / 9
Matt Zarotny CAT 4/5 13 / 49
Dan Sirois CAT 4/5 30 / 49
Jonathon Jasak CAT 4/5 34 / 49
Patrick Sullivan CAT 3/4 3 / 39
Johnny Morin CAT 3/4 38 / 39

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Kale Wenczel Killer B 12 / 73
Ethan Parsons Killer B 34 / 73

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Kale Wenczel Men Cat 4/5 1 / 104

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Kale Wenczel Men Cat 4/5 1 / 111
Ethan Parsons Men Cat 3 55 / 79

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Ethan Parsons Cat 3 Men 29 / 59

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Kale Wenczel Men 4/5 2 / 47

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Ethan Parsons 3 Men 56 / 59
Kale Wenczel 4/5 Men 1 / 119

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Craig Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 16
Matt Zarotny Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 87

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Kale Wenczel Men Junior 15-18 1 / 13

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Jonathon Jasak Men Cat 4/5 12 / 20
Kale Wenczel Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Johnny Morin Men Cat 3/4 13 / 38
Johnny Morin Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Craig Vettori Men Cat 3 / 4 9 / 31
Matt Zarotny Men Cat 3 / 4 18 / 31

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Johnny Morin Men 3 66 / 103
Ethan Parsons Men 3 999 / 103
Craig Vettori Master Men 35+/Junior 54 / 64
Kale Wenczel Men 4/5 16 / 127
Jonathon Jasak Men 4/5 48 / 127

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Kale Wenczel Men 4/5 6 / 137
Jonathon Jasak Men 4/5 49 / 137
Johnny Morin Men 3 78 / 119
Ethan Parsons Men 3 108 / 119
Craig Vettori Master Men 35+/Junior 35 / 61

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 26 2014)

Kale Wenczel JUNIOR BOYS UNDER 19 1 / 8
Matt Zarotny CAT 4/5 MEN 6 / 40
Jonathon Jasak CAT 4/5 MEN 18 / 40
Johnny Morin CAT 3/4 MEN 19 / 32

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Craig Vettori Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 12 / 24

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Matt Zarotny M4/5 7 / 36
Johnny Morin M3/4 15 / 20

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Matt Zarotny Men cat 4/5 56 / 101
Johnny Morin Men singlespeed 13 / 32
Craig Vettori Men cat 3/4 15 / 91
Kale Wenczel Men Junior 18-Sep 3 / 16

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Kale Wenczel Men Junior 16-18 2 / 5

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Craig Vettori Masters 35+ 1/2/3 61 / 115
Johnny Morin Cat 2/3 Men 100 / 136
Kale Wenczel Cat 4/5 Men 44 / 154

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Matt Zarotny Men Cat 4/5 6 / 31

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Kale Wenczel Cat 4/5 Men 22 / 159
Craig Vettori Cat 2/3 Men 74 / 145
Johnny Morin Cat 2/3 Men 100 / 145

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Johnny Morin cat 3 55 / 101

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Jonathon Jasak Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 57 / 108
Johnny Morin Men Cat 3 59 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Jonathon Jasak Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 53 / 107
Johnny Morin Men Cat 3 90 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Craig Vettori 2/3/4 Men 25 / 115
Johnny Morin 2/3/4 Men 63 / 115

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Craig Vettori Cat 3/4 20 / 45
Beth Vettori Women 3/4 17 / 17

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Jonathon Jasak MEN 4/5 24 / 36

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Craig Vettori Men Cat 3 21 / 48

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Johnny Morin CAT 3/4 12 / 28

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Ethan Parsons Category: Killer B 6 / 59
Johnny Morin Category: Killer B 35 / 59
Craig Vettori Category: Killer B 35+ 20 / 63

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Doug Aspinwall Men 45+ 33 / 65

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Mark Bodak Men 4 Master 35+ 33 / 50

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Johnny Morin Men 3 51 / 58
Doug Aspinwall Men 45+ (1-3) 27 / 56

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 28 / 51

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 40+ 39 / 94
Ethan Parsons Masters Men 40+ 46 / 94

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)

Craig Vettori Masters 35+ 16 / 19

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Doug Aspinwall Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45-54 11 / 27
Craig Vettori Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35-44 9 / 14
Jonathon Jasak Men CAT4/5 9 / 20

Veterans Memorial CX Race (Nov 9 2013)

Jonathon Jasak Cat 4/5 13 / 31

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Doug Aspinwall Men Master Masters 45+ 36 / 84
Jonathon Jasak Men Cat 4/5 80 / 143
Johnny Morin Men Cat 3 69 / 105
Craig Vettori Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 51
Ethan Parsons Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 51

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Craig Vettori Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 53 / 69
Jonathon Jasak Men 4/5 52 / 140
Johnny Morin Men 3 76 / 125
Ethan Parsons Men 3 96 / 125
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 45 / 90

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

Doug Aspinwall Men 45+ Masters 7 / 21
Jamie Wooldridge Men Cat 5 Elite 14 / 16
Jason Wooldridge Men 10-14 Juniors 8 / 8
Erin Wooldridge Women Cat 4 Elite 9 / 9
Jonathon Jasak Men Cat 4-5 Elite 20 / 34

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Doug Aspinwall Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 11 / 34

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Johnny Morin Mens 4,5 5 / 50
Doug Aspinwall Mens 45+ 12 / 31

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Craig Vettori 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 65 / 108
Doug Aspinwall 45+ 42 / 119
Jonathon Jasak 4/5 35+ 43 / 118

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Jonathon Jasak 4/5 35+ 60 / 117
Johnny Morin CAT 4/5 18 / 131
Craig Vettori 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 32 / 120

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Craig Vettori Men Cat 3 11 / 100
Johnny Morin cat 4 19 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Doug Aspinwall Men Master Masters 45+ 40 / 91
Jonathon Jasak Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 42 / 97

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Johnny Morin Men Cat 4/5 20 / 122
Jonathon Jasak Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 38 / 108

Big Elm Brewing Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 28 2013)

Doug Aspinwall Men 1/2/3/4 7 / 25

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Craig Vettori Men's 2/3/4 13 / 120
Johnny Morin Men's 2/3/4 90 / 120
Jonathon Jasak Men's 2/3/4 104 / 120
Jonathon Jasak Men's 4/5 51 / 101

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)

Johnny Morin Cat 4/5 13 / 51

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 32 / 53

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 33 / 52

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 20 / 47
Craig Vettori 3 Men 16 / 82
Jonathon Jasak Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 45 / 60

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Doug Aspinwall Masters 45+: 17 / 33
Craig Vettori MASTERS 35+: 5 / 11
Jonathon Jasak Cat 4/5: 29 / 42

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Doug Aspinwall CAT 45+: 17 / 26
Johnny Morin Cat 4/5: 9 / 44
Jonathon Jasak Cat 4/5: 25 / 44

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 20 2013)

Justin Lindine Men PRO/1/2 4 / 16

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Patrick Sullivan 3 Men 23 / 41

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Patrick Sullivan Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 13 / 17
Jason Wooldridge Junior Boys 10-14 8 / 17

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Patrick Sullivan Category: Killer B Men 35+ 5 / 65

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Patrick Sullivan Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 38 / 53

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Jonathon Jasak Men 4 66 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Patrick Sullivan Men 3 25 / 81

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Patrick Sullivan Men Masters Master 35+ 22 / 22

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Patrick Sullivan Men's 35+ p\b Charles Coaching & Nutrition 5 / 16

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Patrick Sullivan Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 9 / 14
Craig Vettori Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 10 / 14

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Patrick Sullivan Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 11
Craig Vettori Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 11

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Johnny Morin Men 3 85 / 126
Patrick Sullivan Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 32 / 67
Ian Modestow Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 52 / 67
Craig Vettori Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 66 / 67
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 3 / 80
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 33 / 80
Jonathon Jasak Men 4 104 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Patrick Sullivan Men 3 18 / 124
Johnny Morin Men 3 94 / 124
Craig Vettori Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 39 / 66
Ian Modestow Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 67 / 66
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 10 / 85
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 31 / 85
Jonathon Jasak Men 4 101 / 133

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

Doug Aspinwall Masters 45+ 1/2/3 8 / 17
Patrick Sullivan Master 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 8

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Doug Aspinwall 45+ Men p\b Skratch Labs 3 / 14

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Craig Vettori MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 2 / 110

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Jeffrey Molongoski Men 45+ (1-3) 2 / 43

Hanover Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Patrick Sullivan Masters Open 35+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 13
Doug Aspinwall Masters Open 35+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 13

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Jeffrey Molongoski Men 45+ (1-3) 4 / 46

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Jeffrey Molongoski MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 10 / 58
Doug Aspinwall MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 10 / 63
Patrick Sullivan MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 11 / 63

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Patrick Sullivan Men's 34 12 / 44

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Craig Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 39 / 50
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 29 / 76

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 33 / 91
Craig Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 43 / 63

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Jeffrey Molongoski Cat 1/2/3 Men 22 / 48

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 4 / 86
Craig Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 51 / 94

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 3 / 85
Patrick Sullivan Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 1 / 105
Craig Vettori Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 53 / 104
Johnny Morin Men 3 100 / 120

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Jonathon Jasak Men's 4 44 / 65

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Patrick Sullivan Men 4 1 / 20
Jonathon Jasak Men 4 8 / 20
Edward Hamel Master 55+ 3 / 4

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

Johnny Morin Cat 2-3-4 29 / 31
Jeffrey Molongoski M45+ 1 / 31

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Jeffrey Molongoski Men 45+ (1-3) 7 / 46
Patrick Sullivan Men 35+ Cat 4 1 / 26

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Jonathon Jasak CAT 4 M 37 / 66
Patrick Sullivan CAT 4 M 66 / 66
Doug Aspinwall MASTERS 45+ 2 / 12
Edward Hamel MASTERS 45+ 10 / 12
Craig Vettori MASTERS 35+ 1 / 6

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Jeffrey Molongoski Men 45+ (1-3) 4 / 54

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 40+ (1/2/3) 11 / 27
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 40+ (1/2/3) 18 / 27
Patrick Sullivan 4 Men 35+ 1 / 55

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Jeffrey Molongoski Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 7 / 24

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Craig Vettori Masters 35+ 8 / 20
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters 45+ 1 / 35
Johnny Morin CAT 3/4 28 / 65
Patrick Sullivan CAT 4 RACE 3 / 51

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Patrick Sullivan Cat 4 13 / 39
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters 45+ 3 / 27

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Scott Levreault Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 13 / 45
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 29 / 64

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 9 / 69
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 42 / 69

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Patrick Sullivan 3/4 Men 43 / 88
Doug Aspinwall Masters 45+ 21 / 73
Scott Levreault Masters 35+ 1 / 46
Ethan Parsons Masters 35+ 31 / 46

Cheshire Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Scott Levreault Masters 35+ 2 / 24
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters 45+ 1 / 17
Doug Aspinwall Masters 45+ 3 / 17

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Craig Vettori MASTERS MEN 35+ C1/2/3 11 / 20
Ethan Parsons MASTERS MEN 35+ C1/2/3 12 / 20

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Scott Levreault Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 1 / 17
Craig Vettori Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 11 / 17
Jeffrey Molongoski Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 3 / 27
Doug Aspinwall Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 13 / 27

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)

Scott Levreault Masters Men 35+ 4 / 16
Jeff Molongowski Masters Men 45+ 1 / 15
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 6 / 15
Patrick Sullivan Men Cat 3 / 4 20 / 28

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Patrick Sullivan Men 3/4 20 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Craig Vettori Amateur Men 65 / 136
Ethan Parsons Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 59 / 61
Dan Sirois Men 4 13 / 134

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Ethan Parsons Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 58 / 66
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 78 / 78
Dan Sirois Men 4 19 / 130
Craig Vettori Amateur Men 70 / 139

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Ethan Parsons Men Cat 3.4 34 / 84
Doug Aspinwall Masters 45+ 7 / 50

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Alec Donahue UCI Elite Men 11 / 35
Ethan Parsons Amateur Men 46 / 70

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 3 / 75
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 20 / 75
Dan Sirois Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 7 / 70

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 3 / 80
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 24 / 80
Craig Vettori Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 1 / 92

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Patrick Sullivan Cat 3 Men 46 / 79
Justin Lindine Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 46

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 4 / 85
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 23 / 85
Craig Vettori Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 2 / 102
Dan Sirois Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 21 / 102

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Craig Vettori Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 3 / 109
Dan Sirois Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 12 / 109
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 2 / 82
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 26 / 82
Scott Levreault Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 34 / 93
Ethan Parsons Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 54 / 93
Natalie Levreault Amateur Women 83 / 103

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 7 / 29
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 16 / 29

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Craig Vettori Cat 4 Men 10 / 108

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters 45+ 12 / 55
Doug Aspinwall Masters 45+ 21 / 55
Dan Sirois Masters 35+ Cat 4 3 / 22
Frankie Molongoski Amateur Women 45 / 45

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Craig Vettori Cat 4 Men 7 / 93

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Dan Sirois Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 5 / 33
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 10 / 66
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 24 / 66

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Justin Lindine Men 1/2/3/4 Elite 3 / 26

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Justin Lindine Men 1/2 Uci 5 / 44

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Craig Vettori CAT 3/4 10 / 30
Doug Aspinwall MASTERS 45+ 9 / 27

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Craig Vettori Cat 4 1 / 38
Doug Aspinwall Masters 45+ 8 / 30
Dan Stasz Masters 45+ 19 / 30

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Jeffrey Molongoski Singlespeed Men 52 / 60

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Ethan Parsons Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 50 / 81
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 2 / 53
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 20 / 53

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 4 / 46
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 16 / 46
Ethan Parsons Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 45 / 90

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Ethan Parsons Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 50 / 87
Edward Hamel Masters Men 55+ 3 / 31
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 3 / 52
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 15 / 52

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Edward Hamel Masters Men 55+ 3 / 36
Patrick Crowther Men 4 38 / 40
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 3 / 56
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 11 / 56

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

Jeffrey Molongoski Elite 123 5 / 23

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Ethan Parsons 3/4 Men 65 / 80
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 5 / 48

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Ethan Parsons MEN 3/4 14 / 34
Jeffrey Molongoski MEN 35+ 1 / 10
Doug Aspinwall MEN 45+ 4 / 22

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Doug Aspinwall Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 (a) 7 / 21
Ed Hamel Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 (a) 16 / 21
Ethan Parsons Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 13 / 34
Jeffrey Molongoski Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 2 / 21
Scott Levreautl Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 8 / 21

Moser Farm (Nov 13 2010)

Scott Leverault M 35+ 3 / 12

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Patrick Crowther Men 4 120 / 132
Ethan Parsons Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 87 / 127
Steven Robbins Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 102 / 127
Edward Hamel Masters Men 55+ 3 / 34
Scott Levreault Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 62
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 9 / 65
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 16 / 65
Dan Stasz Masters Men 45+ 51 / 65

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Patrick Crowther Men 4 110 / 130
Steven Robbins Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 95 / 140
Ethan Parsons Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 136 / 140
Edward Hamel Masters Men 55+ 2 / 34
Scott Levreault Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 41 / 61
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 4 / 67
Dan Stasz Masters Men 45+ 43 / 67

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters 35+ 1 / 13
Scott Levreault Masters 35+ 13 / 13
Doug Aspinwall Masters 45+ 4 / 21

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Ethan Parson 3/4 Men 57 / 108
Steven Robbins 3/4 Men 67 / 108
Doug Aspinwall Masters 45+ 3,4 11 / 59

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 1 / 44
Edward Hamel Masters Men 55+ 2 / 26

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 24 2010)

Scott Luvraut Masters 35+ 4 / 10

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Edward Hamel Masters 55+ 4 / 23
Ethan Parsons Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 41 / 65
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 5 / 45

Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)

Steven Robbins Cat. 3 & 4 18 / 40

Uncle Sam GP - Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Edward Hamel Masters 11 / 30

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Steven Robbins Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 37 / 52

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Doug Aspinwall Mens 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 29
Dan Stasz Mens 2/3/4 Masters 45+ 15 / 29

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 1 / 68
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 14 / 68

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 2 / 70
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 28 / 70
Ethan Parsons Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 32 / 53

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Doug Aspinwall Cat 3 Men 11 / 64

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Steven Robbins Cat 3 Men 98 / 119
Ryder Molonogski Juniors 10-14 9 / 16
Edward Hamel Masters 55+ 2 / 32
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters 45+ 2 / 75

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Ethan Parsons Cat 3 Men 71 / 114
Steven Robbins Cat 3 Men 83 / 114
Ryder Molongoski Juniors 10-14 8 / 12
Edward Hamel Masters 55+ 5 / 33
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters 45+ 3 / 78
Doug Aspinwall Masters 45+ 21 / 78
Dan Stasz Masters 45+ 46 / 78

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Steven Robbins Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 14 / 77
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 7 / 30

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Steven Robbins Cat 3/4 30 / 33
Dan Stasz Masters 45+ 9 / 22

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 6 / 55
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 18 / 55
Edward Hamel Masters Men 55+ 2 / 25

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Edward Hamel Masters Men 55+ 2 / 26
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters Men 45+ 6 / 51
Doug Aspinwall Masters Men 45+ 20 / 51

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Jeffrey Molongoski Men 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 35
Doug Aspinwall Men 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 35
Dan Stasz Men 1/2/3 45+ 32 / 35
Steven Robbins Men Intermediate Cat 3 49 / 61

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Derek Swist CAT 3/4 17 / 41
Steven Robbins CAT 3/4 25 / 41

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Derek Swist CAT 3/4 19 / 35
Steven Robbins CAT 3/4 34 / 35
Ed Hamel MASTERS 45+ 14 / 29

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Steven Robbins CAT 3/4 30 / 46

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Emily Curry Women - Elite 64 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Edward Hamel Men Master 55-59 54 / 46

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Emily Curry UCI Elite Women 20 / 23
Jeffrey Molongoski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 11 / 54
Ethan Parsons Cat 3 Men 71 / 73

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Edward Hamel Master Men 55+ 1 / 23

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Jeffrey Molongoski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 18 / 53
Ethan Parsons Cat 3 Men 29 / 84

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Dan Sirois Cat 4 Men 9 / 47
Edward Hamel Masters 45+ 21 / 60
Michelle Kersbergen UCI Elite Women 19 / 23
Doug Aspinwall Cat 3 Men 13 / 62
Ethan Parsons Cat 3 Men 55 / 62
Jeffrey Molongoski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 14 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Doug Aspinwall Cat 3 Men 13 / 68
Edward Hamel Masters 45+ 14 / 62
Emily Curry UCI Elite Women 21 / 22
Jeffrey Molongoski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 15 / 55

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Ethan Parsons Cat 3/4 15 / 36
Edward Hamel Masters 45+ 7 / 25
Jeffrey Molongoski Elite 123 8 / 25
Doug Aspinwall Masters 35+ 8 / 25
Michelle Kersbergen Women 6 / 16
Dan Sirois Cat 4 14 / 40

Cheshire Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Steven Robbins Masters 35+ 13 / 17

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Doug Aspinwall MASTERS 35+ 13 / 32

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Ethan Parsons MEN CAT 2,3,4 16 / 33

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Edward Hamel Masters 55+ 1 / 30
Dan Sirois Cat 4 Men 22 / 105
Patrick Crowther Cat 4 Men 97 / 105
Jeffrey Molongoski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 16 / 69
Ian Modestow Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 37 / 69
Michelle Kersbergen UCI Elite Women 20 / 25
Doug Aspinwall Cat 3 Men 18 / 94
Ethan Parsons Cat 3 Men 63 / 94
Kevin Kerwood Cat 3 Men 87 / 94
Steven Robbins Cat 3 Men 92 / 94

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Michelle Kersbergen UCI Elite Women 24 / 30
Jeffrey Molongoski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 17 / 81
Ian Modestow Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 42 / 81
Dan Sirois Cat 4 Men 20 / 114
Chris Sorensen Cat 4 Men 77 / 114
Edward Hamel Masters 55+ 1 / 23
Doug Aspinwall Cat 3 Men 16 / 108
Ethan Parsons Cat 3 Men 57 / 108
Kevin Kerwood Cat 3 Men 86 / 108
Steven Robbins Cat 3 Men 92 / 108

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Michelle Kersbergen Women Cat. 1-3 (a) 8 / 13
Edward Hamel Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-3 (a) 1 / 8
Nathaniel Ward Cat. 1-3 (a) Men 1 / 13
Jeffrey Molongoski Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 4 / 23
Doug Aspinwall Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 7 / 23
Ian Modestow Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 15 / 23
Kevin Kerwood Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 15 / 42
Ethan Parsons Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 18 / 42
Steven Robbins Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 33 / 42

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Doug Aspinwall Elite Masters 35+ 16 / 38

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race - NYCROSS.com (Oct 31 2009)

Dan Sirois Cat 4 Men 4 / 22
Chris Sorensen Cat 4 Men 6 / 22

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Emily Curry UCI Elite Women 22 / 22
Jeffrey Molongoski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 9 / 39

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Jeffrey Molongoski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 9 / 37
Ethan Parsons Cat 3 Men 28 / 62
Emily Curry UCI Elite Women 17 / 19

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Doug Aspinwall Cat 3 Men 20 / 100
Ethan Parsons Cat 3 Men 61 / 100
Steven Robbins Cat 3 Men 76 / 100
Jeffrey Molongoski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 11 / 75

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Jeffrey Molongoski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 21 / 71
Doug Aspinwall Cat 3 Men 18 / 104
Kevin Kerwood Cat 3 Men 75 / 104
Steven Robbins Cat 3 Men 79 / 104

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Michelle Kersbergen UCI Elite Women 31 / 37
Jeffrey Molongoski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 16 / 78
Ian Modestow Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 68 / 78
Doug Aspinwall Cat 3 Men 14 / 101
Edward Hamel Masters 55+ 2 / 31
Dan Sirois Cat 4 Masters 35+ 17 / 94

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Doug Aspinwall Cat 3 Men 47 / 110
Kevin Kerwood Cat 3 Men 59 / 110
Steven Robbins Cat 3 Men 101 / 110
Edward Hamel Masters 55+ 1 / 37
Jeffrey Molongoski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 14 / 82
Ian Modestow Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 50 / 82
Dan Sirois Cat 4 Masters 35+ 9 / 95

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Steven Robbins Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Ian Modestow Masters 35+/123 8 / 23
Kevin Kerwood Masters 35+/123 17 / 23
Steven Robbins Masters 35+/123 23 / 23

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Michelle Kersbergen UCI Elite Women 18 / 25
Edward Hamel Masters 55+ 3 / 15
Jeffrey Molongoski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 12 / 47
Doug Aspinwall Cat 3 Men 18 / 91

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Edward Hamel Masters 55+ 3 / 18
Dan Sirois Cat 4 Masters 35+ 5 / 26
Jeffrey Molongoski Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 30 / 54
Ian Modestow Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 41 / 54
Doug Aspinwall Cat 3 Men 13 / 79
Michelle Kersbergen UCI Elite Women 23 / 28

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Jay Gump Pro/1/2/3 Men 17 / 24
Doug Aspinwall Masters 35+ (3-4) 1 / 58
Steven Robbins Masters 35+ (3-4) 36 / 58
Michelle Kersbergen Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 18
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ (1-3) 26 / 40

Crossin' 4 Canines Cyclocross Race (Sep 19 2009)

Joseph Nucera Masters 45+ 8 / 13
Michelle Kersbergen Womens Open 3 / 8

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Jay Gump Masters 35+ 2 / 24
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters 35+ 5 / 24
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ 7 / 24
Doug Aspinwall Men 3/4 35+ 6 / 43
Dan Sirois Cat 4 Men 9 / 91
Michelle Kersbergen Women P/1/2/3 11 / 18

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Dan Sirois Cat 4 5 / 33
Derek Swist Cat 3/4 22 / 42

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Dan Sirois Cat 4 16 / 51
Steven Robbins Cat 3/4 53 / 62

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

Ethan Parsons Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 17

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Doug Aspinwall Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 35 / 54
Ethan Parsons Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 25 / 69

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Doug Aspinwall Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 39 / 69
Edward Hamel Masters 55+ 19 start 4 / 19
Ethan Parsons Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 34 / 68
Dan Stasz Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 28 / 69
Steven Robbins Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 36 / 69

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Ethan Parsons Cat 3/4 9 / 34
Doug Aspinwall Masters 35+ 14 / 21

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Doug Aspinwall Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 33 / 55
Dan Stasz Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 25 / 84
Steven Robbins Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 30 / 84
Kevin Kerwood Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 33 / 84

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Evan Huff Men 3-4 9 / 62
Ethan Parsons Men 3-4 21 / 62
Michelle Kersbergen Women 6 / 25
Doug Aspinwall Men 35+ 12 / 25
Steven Robbins Men 35+ 21 / 25
Dan Stasz Men 45+ 8 / 27

Cheshire Cross (Nov 22 2008)

Steven Robbins Masters 35+ - by Sharkies Fruit Snacks 9 / 14

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Evan Huff Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 43
Steven Robbins Masters 35+ 38 / 40

VT Psycho Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Dan Stasz Men Master 45+ 3 / 8

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Edward Hamel Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 23 2 / 22
Ian Modestow Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 28 / 67
Evan Huff Cat 2/3 Men 88 26 / 75
Doug Aspinwall Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 5 / 76
Kevin Kerwood Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 19 / 76
Dan Stasz Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 50 / 76
Michelle Kersbergen UCI Elite Women 29 21 / 28
Kathryne Carr UCI Elite Women 29 22 / 28

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Michelle Kersbergen UCI Elite Women 26 St 20 / 26
Kathryne Carr UCI Elite Women 26 St 24 / 26
Evan Huff Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 44 / 81
Ethan Parsons Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 49 / 81
Ian Modestow Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 23 / 67
Dan Stasz Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 13 / 69
Kevin Kerwood Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 18 / 69
Steven Robbins Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 47 / 69

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Evan Huff Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 38
Michelle Kersbergen Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 4 / 12
Doug Aspinwall Masters 35+/45+/55+ 5 / 41
Kevin Kerwood Masters 35+/45+/55+ 12 / 41
Dan Stasz Masters 35+/45+/55+ 15 / 41
Steven Robbins Masters 35+/45+/55+ 21 / 41

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Michelle Kersbergen Women 1/2/3 5 / 15
Edward Hamel Masters 55+ 1 / 15

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Evan Huff Cat 3,4 Men 22 / 69
Kathryne Carr Elite Women (1,2,3) 9 / 23
Dan Stasz Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 18 / 59
Doug Aspinwall Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 20 / 63
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 21 / 63
Steven Robbins Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 56 / 63

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Edward Hamel Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 16 starters 2 / 14
Ian Modestow Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 31 / 79
Kathryne Carr UCI Elite Women 28 starters 22 / 27
Michelle Kersbergen UCI Elite Women 28 starters 24 / 27
Doug Aspinwall Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 8 / 98
Kevin Kerwood Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 23 / 98
Steven Robbins Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 27 / 98

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Ian Modestow Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 30 / 78
Edward Hamel Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 21 starters 4 / 19
Doug Aspinwall Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 6 / 90
Kevin Kerwood Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 20 / 90
Dan Stasz Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 31 / 90
Michelle Kersbergen UCI Elite Women 32 starters 21 / 29

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Kathryne Carr Women 1-3 8 / 21

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP (Oct 4 2008)

Michelle Kersbergen Elite Women 11 Starters 6 / 10
Jeff Molongowski Elite Men 18 starters 11 / 17
Ian Modestow Elite Men 18 starters 15 / 17

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters 35+ 1 / 19
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ 12 / 19
Jeff Nolongoski Men 4 88 / 86
Doug Aspinwall Masters 3/4 4 / 52
Kevin Kerwood Masters 3/4 6 / 52
Steven Robbins Masters 3/4 25 / 52

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Kathryne Carr Elite Women 26 starters 14 / 21
Michelle Kersbergen Elite Women 26 starters 16 / 21
Edward Hamel Masters 55 12 start 3 / 12

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Kathryne Carr Elite Women 22 starters 14 / 19
Michelle Kersbergen Elite Women 22 starters 18 / 19
Edward Hamel Masters 55 11 start 2 / 11
Steven Robbins Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45 25 start 7 / 25

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Edward Hamel 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 15 starter 1 / 15
Steven Robbins 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 13 / 57
Doug Aspinwall 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 starter 19 / 24
Ian Modestow 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 starter 20 / 24
Michelle Kersbergen Pro/1/2/3 Elite Women 13 starter 6 / 13

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

Michelle Kersbergen Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 Women 8 starters 4 / 7

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Edward Hamel Masters 1/2/3 55+ 1 / 8
Steven Robbins Masters 3/4 35+ 12 / 30
Michelle Kersbergen Elite Women 8 / 14
Ian Modestow Master's 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 27

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Michelle Kersbergen Women Open 6 / 11
Ryder Molongoski Masters 45+ (cross Cat 1-4) 19 / 22
Alec Donahue Elite Men (cross Cat 1-3) 1 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Nathaniel Ward Men 30-34 18 / 68

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Alec Donahue Elite Men 32 11 / 30
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ 52 29 / 51
Doug Aspinwall Masters 35+ 52 50 / 51
Edward Hamel Masters 55+ 12 1 / 12

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Edward Hamel Masters 55+ 14 1 / 14
Kathryne Carr Elite Women 28 23 / 28
Doug Aspinwall Masters 35+ 62 35 / 61
Nathaniel Ward Elite Men 32 17 / 28

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Doug Aspinwall Masters 35+ 14 / 34

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Alec Donahue Elite men 5 / 23

Easthampton Cyclocross (Dec 1 2007)

Edward Hamel Masters 45+ 7 / 20
Jeff Molongowski Masters 35+ 6 / 20
Doug Aspinwall Masters 35+ 11 / 20
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ 17 / 20
Nathaniel Ward 1/2/3 4 / 16
Kevin Kerwood Cat 4 5 / 22

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

Alec Donahue Elite Men 1 / 25

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters 35+ (cross Cat 1-4) 3 / 16
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ (cross Cat 1-4) 6 / 16
Alec Donahue Elite (1/2/3) 2 / 14
Nathaniel Ward Elite (1/2/3) 3 / 14
Michelle Kersbergen Women's Open 8 / 19

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Nathaniel Ward Elite Men 37 12 / 31
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ 65 38 / 61
Edward Hamel Masters 55+ 20 starter 2 / 19
Michelle Kersbergen 3/4 Women 32 1 / 28
Doug Aspinwall 3/4 Masters 56 9 / 49
Kevin Kerwood 3/4 Masters 56 15 / 49

NY State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 18 2007)

1 Jeffery Molongoski MASTERS MEN 1 / 34
Alec Donahue MEN P/1/2/3/UNDER 23 2 / 16
Nathaniel Ward MEN P/1/2/3/UNDER 23 5 / 16
Kevin Kerwood CAT 3/4 MEN 8 / 34

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Doug Aspinwall MASTERS 35+ 9 / 22
Dan Stasz MASTERS 45+ 14 / 21

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Kathryne Carr Elite Women 39 36 / 37

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2007)

Doug Aspinwall Masters 35+ 11 / 20
Alec Donahue Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Nathaniel Ward Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Kathryne Carr Elite Women 43 38 / 43

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Alec Donahue Cat. 1-3 Men 1 / 20
Nathaniel Ward Cat. 1-3 Men 5 / 20
Jeffery Molangoski Cat. 1-4 Master Men 35-44 2 / 26
Kathryne Carr Cat. 1-3 Women 13 / 14
Kevin Kerwood Cat. 4 Master Men 35-44 3 / 21

VT Mountain Psycho Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Alec Donahue Men Pro/1/2/3 11 1 / 11
Nathaniel Ward Men Pro/1/2/3 11 3 / 11
Kathryne Carr Women Pro/1/2/3 7 6 / 7

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Kathryne Carr Elite Women 32 star 28 / 28
Edward Hamel Masters 55+ 21 star 2 / 20
Doug Aspinwall 3/4 Masters 77 1 / 74
Kevin Kerwood 3/4 Masters 77 23 / 74
Dan Stasz 3/4 Masters 77 26 / 74
Alec Donahue Elite Men 52 17 / 46
Nathaniel Ward Elite Men 52 33 / 46
Patrick Crowther Cub Juniors 18 star 9 / 18

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters 35+ 72 21 / 61
Edward Hamel Masters 55+ 21 starters 1 / 14
Alec Donahue Elite Men 47 17 / 44
Michelle Kersbergen 3/4 Women 31 starters 2 / 29
Doug Aspinwall 3/4 Masters 46 7 / 36
Dan Stasz 3/4 Masters 46 10 / 36

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Edward Hamel Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 11 / 13
Kevin Kerwood Cat 4 Men 11 / 93

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2007)

Michelle Kersbergen Cat. 1 2 3 4 Women 5 / 8
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters 1 / 26
Doug Aspinwall Masters 5 / 26
Dan Stasz Masters 9 / 26
Alec Donahue Cat 1 2 3 Men 1 / 19
Nathaniel Ward Cat 1 2 3 Men 6 / 19
Joe Mai Category 4 Men 16 / 25

Danielson Adventure Sports Cross Cup (Oct 27 2007)

Alec Donahue Elite Men 6 sta 1 / 6

Uncle Sam Cyclocross (Oct 21 2007)

Alec Donahue Pro Men 1/2/3 1 / 18
Nathaniel Ward Pro Men 1/2/3 7 / 18

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

Doug Aspinwall B Masters 3/4 2 / 39
Kevin Kerwood B Masters 3/4 4 / 39
Ian Madestow Masters 1-3 6 / 32
Michelle Kersbergen Women 8 / 17

Catamount Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 20 2007)

Katheryn Carr Women Sunday 4 / 7
Katheryn Carr Women Saturday 1 / 4

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 20 2007)

Dan Stasz Mens B Masters 45+ Cat 2/3/4 23 st 12 / 17
Ian Modestow Mens B Master 35+ Cat 2/3/4 20 st 3 / 19
Doug Aspinwall Mens B Master 35+ Cat 2/3/4 20 st 5 / 19

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters 35+ 19 / 83
Michelle Kersbergen 3/4 Women 2 / 39
Doug Aspinwall 3/4 Masters 7 / 79
Kevin Kerwood 3/4 Masters 17 / 79
Nathaniel Ward Elite Men 33 / 68
Alec Donahue Elite Men 61 / 68

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Doug Aspinwall 3/4 Masters 16 / 86
Kevin Kerwood 3/4 Masters 23 / 86
Jeffrey Molongoski Masters 35+ 29 / 83
Michelle Kersbergen 3/4 Women 5 / 47
Alec Donahue Elite Men 14 / 60
Nathaniel Ward Elite Men 31 / 60
Kathryne Carr Elite Women 26 / 38

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Alec Donahue Elite Men 36 starters 17 / 31

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Alec Donahue Elite Men 41 starters 18 / 27

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)

Edward Hamel 3/4 Men 26 / 43
Doug Aspinwall 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 15
Jeffrey Molongoski 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 15
Dan Stasz 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 5 / 9

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Edward Hamel Masters 1/2/3 55+ 1 / 5
Kathryne Carr Women Pro 1/2/3 14 / 20

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2007)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters 35+ 2 / 7
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ 5 / 7
Alec Donahue Men P/1/2/3 2 / 20
Nathaniel Ward Men P/1/2/3 11 / 20
Michelle Kersbergen Women P/1/2/3 5 / 6

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Alec Donahue Cat Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 31
Kevin Kerwood B Masters 35+ 'cross Cat 3/4 7 / 36
Michelle Kersbergen Cat 1/2/3 Women 11 / 19
Kathryne Carr Cat 1/2/3 Women 14 / 19
Dan Stasz A Masters 45+ 5 / 13
Doug Aspinwall A Masters 35+ 9 / 18
Ian Modestow A Masters 35+ 11 / 18

Molly Stark Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 22 2007)

Ian Modestow Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 35+ 10 / 14
Michelle Kersbergen Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 Women 11 / 13

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Mark West B Masters 35+ 43 / 45
Kathryne Carr Elite Women 15 / 19
Michelle Kersbergen Elite Women 17 / 19
Dan Stasz A Masters 45+ 7 / 13
Jeffrey Molongoski A Masters 35+ 3 / 26
Doug Aspinwall A Masters 35+ 14 / 26

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Jeffrey Molongoski A Masters 35+ 2 / 19

CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)

Edward Hamel Men's 45+ 36 starters 9 / 31
Doug Aspinwall Men's 35+ 34 starters 11 / 29
Daniel Statz Men's 35+ 34 starters 24 / 29