Log In

Team Overview: FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Finley Aspholm Women Junior 9-14 6 / 15
Wilson Vasquez Master Men 40+/U19 Men 69 / 102
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 98
Lianna Pacifico Women Cat 4/5 15 / 58

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 6 / 36
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 9 / 36
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 45+ 24 / 36
Todd Peterson Singlespeed 9 / 10

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Wilson Vasquez U19 Men/40+ Men 80 / 107
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 106
Finley Aspholm Women Junior 9-14 4 / 16
Lianna Pacifico Women Cat 4/5 22 / 72
Jonah Vasquez Men Cat 4/5 1 / 118

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Lianna Pacifico Women Juniors U19 1 / 6
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 5 / 41
Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 7
Sierra Vasquez Women Juniors 11-12 4 / 7
Jonah Vasquez Men Juniors U19 2 / 24
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 54
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 1 / 40
Wilson Vasquez Men Masters 40+ 34 / 40

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Lance Law Masters 45+ 10 / 21

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Jonah Vasquez Men Juniors u19 4 / 35
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 13 / 52
Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 9
Sierra Vasquez Women Juniors 11-12 4 / 9
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 77
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 1 / 50
Wilson Vasquez Men Masters 40+ 39 / 50
Lianna Pacifico Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 13

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Robert Carrizzo Men Masters 50+ 32 / 33

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Juantxo Royo Men Open Master 50+ 31 / 35

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Jonah Vasquez Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 21
Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 3
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 50+ 2 / 84

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 9 / 48
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 30 / 48
Robert Carrizzo Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 46 / 48
Lianna Pacifico Women Open Cat4/5 8 / 20
Todd Peterson Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 20
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ Cat2/3/4 14 / 29
Todd Peterson Open Singlespee 12 / 13

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 2
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 50+ 1 / 74

Bridgeton Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 8 / 20
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 15 / 20

Town Hall Cross (Sep 23 2017)

Lianna Pacifico Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 22
Lianna Pacifico Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Finley Aspholm Women Junior 9-14 1 / 3
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 25
Ross Anderson Men Masters 35+ 12 / 25
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 11 / 51
Oscar Rosales Men Masters 45+ 29 / 51

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 4
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 22
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 16 / 72
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 33 / 72
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 45+ 46 / 72
Lianna Pacifico Women Open Cat3/4/5 23 / 36

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 24 / 53
Robert Carrizzo Men Masters 55+ 52 / 53
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 33
Ross Anderson Men Masters 35+ 10 / 33
Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 5
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 15 / 61
Lianna Pacifico Women Open Cat3/4/5 22 / 38

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Sierra Vasquez Women Open Junior 9-12 2 / 3

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 12-14 2 / 3
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 19 / 35
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 26
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 9 / 34
Lianna Pacifico Women Open Cat3/4/5 16 / 31

Rainey Park Cycloross p/b CLIF (Dec 31 2016)

Finley Aspholm Juniors 8-19 3 / 4
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Craig Rotile Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Todd Peterson Men P/1/2/3 (Men) 24 / 25
Craig Rotile Masters 50+ (Open) 25 / 28

NCCX Race #13 Statesville (Dec 18 2016)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Karen Tripp Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Karen Tripp Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Todd Peterson Single Speed (Cat 1/2/3/4/5) 6 / 9

NCCX Race #10 Charlotte (Dec 4 2016)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18

Westwood Velo (Dec 4 2016)

Christopher Deluco Men Open Cat3 3 / 5
Todd Peterson Men Masters 40+ 16 / 18
Lorenzo Grippo Men Masters 40+ 18 / 18
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 50+ 4 / 24
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 50+ 19 / 24
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 20 / 24

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Roger Aspholm Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 5 / 74
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 31 / 74
Kevin Horan Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 40 / 74
Finley Aspholm Women 9-14 Junior 6 / 8

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Roger Aspholm Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 2 / 75
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 30 / 75
Kevin Horan Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 44 / 75

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 20 2016)

Todd Peterson Single Speed 5 / 5

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 25 / 37
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 1 / 42
Lorenzo Grippo Men Masters 45+ 21 / 42
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 45+ 22 / 42
Christopher Deluco Men Open Masters Juniors 27 / 40

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 9-14 4 / 4
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 38 / 43
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 1 / 52
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 11 / 52
Matt Seaton Men Masters 45+ 24 / 52
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 45+ 33 / 52
Lorenzo Grippo Men Masters 45+ 40 / 52
Oscar Rosales Men Masters 45+ 51 / 52
Christopher Deluco Men Open Masters Juniors 33 / 55
Todd Peterson Men Open Masters Juniors 49 / 55
Lance Law Men Cat4/5 Open 39 / 84
Juantxo Royo Men Cat4/5 Open 56 / 84

Kutztown CX Da y2 (Nov 13 2016)

Todd Peterson Singlespeed 1 / 2

SCCX 2016, NJ CX Cup Event #6 (Nov 13 2016)

Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ 19 / 28

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 13 2016)

Lance Law cat 5 men 2 / 27

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 13 2016)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 13 2016)

Jeff Mandell Men 35-39 Masters 18 / 27

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Christopher Deluco Men Jr/Mas 44 / 75
Roger Aspholm Men Master 45+ 2 / 81
Lorenzo Grippo Men Master 45+ 49 / 81

NCCX Race #7 Raleigh (Nov 12 2016)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Karen Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34

Kutztown (Nov 12 2016)

Jeff Mandell Men Masters 35+ 13 / 14
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 12 / 30
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 15 / 30

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Christopher Deluco Men Jr/Mas 39 / 79
Roger Aspholm Men Master 45+ 1 / 73
Lorenzo Grippo Men Master 45+ 57 / 73

2016 Bethlehem Cup cyclocross race (Nov 6 2016)

Lance Law Men CAT5 6 / 25

Bubblecross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Roger Aspholm Men Open 15-18 Cat1/2/3 3 / 9
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 40+ 3 / 6
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 13 / 19

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Christopher Deluco Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Lorenzo Grippo Men Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Matt Seaton Men Master 50+ 2 / 21
Paul Debartolo Men Master 50+ 999 / 21

Bubblecross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 10-18 1 / 2
Christopher Deluco Men Cat3 8 / 20
Ross Anderson Men Masters 40+ 3 / 21
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 40+ 10 / 21
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 40+ 12 / 21
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ 13 / 21
Lorenzo Grippo Men Masters 40+ 15 / 21
Todd Peterson Singlespeed 7 / 9
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 50+ 11 / 26

WICKED CREEPY CYCLOCROSS, part of the NYCROSS Series (Oct 30 2016)

Lance Law Cat 5 Men 4 / 31

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 27
Christopher Deluco Men Masters 35+ 13 / 27
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 35+ 20 / 27
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 19 / 24
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 14 / 49
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 21 / 49
Oscar Rosales Men Masters 45+ 42 / 49

NCCX Race #5 Winston Salem (Oct 30 2016)

Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 16 / 63
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 45+ 31 / 63
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 39 / 63
Oscar Rosales Men Masters 45+ 56 / 63
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 24 / 36
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 31
Ross Anderson Men Masters 35+ 13 / 31
Christopher Deluco Men Masters 35+ 16 / 31
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 35+ 22 / 31
Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 4

NCCX Race #4 Clemmons (Oct 29 2016)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

Crossasaurus Awesome '16 (Oct 23 2016)

Todd Peterson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Todd Peterson Singlespeed 11 / 18

Marty Cross (Oct 23 2016)

Lance Law Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 15 / 43
Christopher Deluco Men Open Cat3 9 / 16
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 1 / 23
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 40+ 11 / 23
Lorenzo Grippo Men Masters 40+ 14 / 23
Matt Seaton Men Masters 50+ 5 / 27
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 17 / 27

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 8 / 48
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 16 / 48
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 45+ 23 / 48
Oscar Rosales Men Masters 45+ 47 / 48
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 2 / 16
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 35+ 15 / 16
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 14 / 27

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte - CycloFest (Oct 22 2016)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

Todd Peterson Open Singlespeed 3 / 3

NCCX Race #2 Boone (Oct 16 2016)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 89

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival, part of the PACX series (Oct 15 2016)

Todd Peterson Men Single Speed 7 / 13

NCCX Race #1 Lenior (Oct 15 2016)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Christopher Deluco Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 103
Lorenzo Grippo Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 103
Ross Anderson Men Masters 35+ 6 / 20
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 17 / 31
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 11 / 46
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 15 / 46
Matt Seaton Men Masters 45+ 16 / 46

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Al Blanchard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 35 / 71
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 92

Uncle Sam GP (Oct 9 2016)

Lance Law Cat 5/Citizen Men 10 / 17

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 8 / 74
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 22 / 74
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 51

Uncle Sam GP - NYS CX Championships (Oct 8 2016)

Lance Law Cat 5/Citizen Men 14 / 20

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 10 / 81
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 30 / 81
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 2 / 62

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Lorenzo Grippo Men Open Masters 40+ 24 / 34
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 3/4 21 / 50

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Jeff Mandell Men Masters 40+ 6 / 13

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Mark Pohndorf Men Master 35+ Cat 123 49 / 62
Kevin Horan Men Master 35+ Cat 123 50 / 62

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Todd Peterson Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 13
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 18
Lorenzo Grippo Men Open Cat4 7 / 34
Matt Seaton Men Masters 50+ 3 / 34
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 20 / 34

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Paul Debartolo Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 49 / 109
Mark Pohndorf Men Master 35+ Cat 123 38 / 78
Kevin Horan Men Master 35+ Cat 123 55 / 78

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Todd Peterson SINGLESPEED OPEN 6 / 8

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Todd Peterson Single Speed 2 / 6
Kevin Horan Mens Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 11 / 46
Oscar Rosales Mens Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 43 / 46
Jeff Mandell Mens Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 17 / 24

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE>ORG (Sep 24 2016)

Paul Debartolo Men 50+ 6 / 35
Craig Rotile Men 50+ 23 / 35

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 18 2016)

Lance Law Men Elite Cat 5 17 / 29

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Roger Aspholm Master Men 35+ 1 / 36
Mark Pohndorf Master Men 45+ 9 / 57

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Roger Aspholm Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 44
Mark Pohndorf Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 74
Kevin Horan Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 74
Oscar Rosales Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 74
Lorenzo Grippo Cat 4/5 Men 21 / 114

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Craig Rotile Division: Masters50+ 24 / 32

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Lorenzo Grippo Cat 4-5 16 / 83
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 8 / 34

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 5 / 30
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 35+ 28 / 30
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+60+ 55+ 26 / 41
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 10 / 47

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 46

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Roger Aspholm Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 109

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

Roger Aspholm Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 33

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Mark Pohndorf Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 33
Kevin Horan Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 33
Philaretos Karavidas Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 33
David Peterson Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 3
Roger Aspholm Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 23
Todd Peterson Men 35-39 Masters 22 / 23
Craig Rotile Men 55+/60+ 55-59 Masters 11 / 23

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Karen Tripp Women Cat 2/3 7 / 27

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Karen Tripp Women Cat 2/3 5 / 21

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

David Peterson Men U15 6 / 7
Roger Aspholm Men Elite 2 / 18
Todd Peterson Men Elite 17 / 18

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

Craig Rotile Masters 50+ 8 / 15

NCCX Race #10 (Dec 6 2015)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Craig Rotile Men Masters CAT 1-4 55+ 11 / 18

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1 / 56

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 4 / 54

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Matt Seaton Men 45+ Masters 30 / 31
Al Blanchard Men 55+ Masters 3 / 26
Craig Rotile Men 55+ Masters 19 / 26
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 1 / 19

NCCX Race #9 (Nov 22 2015)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Kevin Horan Men 45+ Masters 10 / 37
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters 36 / 37
Al Blanchard Men 55+ Masters 1 / 32
Craig Rotile Men 55+ Masters 22 / 32
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 1 / 19

SCCX 2015, NJ CX Cup Event #8, The Finals (Nov 15 2015)

Todd Peterson Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Al Blanchard Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
David Peterson Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 7

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Matt Seaton Men 45+ Masters 8 / 29
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters 12 / 29
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 2 / 14

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 40+ Cat 9 / 23
Matt Seaton Men Masters 50+ Cat 5 / 22
Al Blanchard Men Masters 50+ Cat 7 / 22
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ Cat 18 / 22
David Peterson Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 5 / 8
Roger Aspholm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Todd Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Matt Seaton Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 33
Mark Pohndorf Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 33
Kevin Horan Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 33
Roger Aspholm Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 22

Bubblecross! Cyclocross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 1 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Matt Seaton Men 50+ Masters 2 / 31
Al Blanchard Men 50+ Masters 9 / 31
Craig Rotile Men 50+ Masters 24 / 31

NCCX Race #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14

NCCX Race #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

Marty Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 4 32 / 36
Matt Seaton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1 / 27
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ Cat 20 / 27

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Christopher Deluco Men CAT 4/5 89 / 90
Matt Seaton Men Masters 45+ 7 / 46
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 17 / 46
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 24 / 46
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 15

NCCX Race #2 (Oct 18 2015)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Roger Aspholm Master Men 35-39 1 / 21
Al Blanchard Master Men 55+ 2 / 20
Craig Rotile Master Men 55+ 14 / 20
Matt Seaton Master Men 45+ 9 / 39
Kevin Horan Master Men 45+ 16 / 39
Paul Debartolo Master Men 45+ 18 / 39

NCCX Race #1 (Oct 17 2015)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Al Blanchard Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 4/5 7 / 95
Matt Seaton Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 46
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 46
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 46

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE>ORG (Oct 11 2015)

Craig Rotile Men Masters 50 50+ 12 / 16

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men 35+ 1 / 62
Al Blanchard Men 55+ 7 / 34
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ 16 / 81

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Christopher Deluco Men's 3/4 33 / 33

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Al Blanchard Men 55+ 5 / 44
Kevin Horan Men 45+ 21 / 79
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ 25 / 79
Paul Debartolo Men 45+ 29 / 79
Michael Calderone Men Cat 4/5 84 / 107
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ 1 / 73

Dingo CX @L.L.O.V - Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Karen Tripp Women 1/2/3 3 / 9

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Matt Seaton Men Masters 50+ 3 / 24
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 22 / 24
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 40+ 23 / 29

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Master Cat 123 8 / 96
Kevin Horan Men 35+ Master Cat 123 59 / 96

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 8
Matt Seaton Men Master 50+ 3 / 27
Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ 18 / 27
Jeff Mandell Men Master 40+ 17 / 28
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 4 5 / 31

Quaker City Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Maria Murphy Women 45+ Masters 3 / 8

Mill Creek CX (Sep 20 2015)

Craig Rotile Men 50+ Masters 14 / 16
David Peterson Men Cat 5 31 / 37

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Matt Seaton Men Masters 45-54 16 / 50
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 3/4 26 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters 17 / 68
Kevin Horan Men 45+ Masters 26 / 68
Philaretos Karavidas Men 45+ Masters 42 / 68
Al Blanchard Men 55+ Masters 2 / 34
Craig Rotile Men 55+ Masters 25 / 34
Maria Murphy Women 40+ Masters 7 / 29
Roger Aspholm Men 35-39 Masters 6 / 54

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Christopher Deluco Division: MEN 4/5 3 / 62

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Matt Seaton Men 45+ Masters 16 / 77
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters 19 / 77
Paul Debartolo Men 45+ Masters 22 / 77
Kevin Horan Men 45+ Masters 27 / 77
Matthew Howard Men 45+ Masters 43 / 77
Chris Tarnowski Men 45+ Masters 55 / 77
Philaretos Karavidas Men 45+ Masters 61 / 77
Craig Rotile Men 55+ Masters 27 / 44
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 1 / 59
Jeff Mandell Men 35+ Masters 56 / 59

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Christopher Deluco Men Open Cat 34 20 / 34

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Mark Pohndorf Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 11 / 52

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 30 2015)

David Peterson Men U15 JUNIOR 3 / 7

Quest Cyclocross Challenge Day 1 (Dec 20 2014)

Troy Kimball Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23

Solstice Cross (Dec 20 2014)

Roger Aspholm Category A Men (1/2/3) 1 / 9

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Al Blanchard Men CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ Masters 1 / 26
Matt Seaton Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 15 / 36
Chris Tarnowski Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 26 / 36
Craig Rotile Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 33 / 36

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Troy Kimball Men PRO/1/2 7 / 22

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Roger Aspholm Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 1 / 65

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Troy Kimball Men PRO/1/2 7 / 30

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Al Blanchard Men Master Masters 55+ 2 / 42

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Al Blanchard Men Master Masters 55+ 3 / 40

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Roger Aspholm Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 6 / 41
Lorenzo Grippo Men 4/5 35+/45+ 6 / 48
Christopher Deluco Men 4/5 8 / 39

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Lorenzo Grippo Men 4/5 35+ 9 / 42
Christopher Deluco Men 4/5 13 / 47

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Christopher Deluco Men Cat 2/3/4 29 / 56
Lorenzo Grippo Men Cat 2/3/4 54 / 56
Al Blanchard Men 45+ Masters 8 / 34
Matt Seaton Men 45+ Masters 10 / 34
Craig Rotile Men 45+ Masters 31 / 34
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 1 / 14

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Lorenzo Grippo Men Cat 2/3/4 43 / 64
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 2/3/4 48 / 64
Matt Seaton Men 45+ Masters 7 / 39
Al Blanchard Men 45+ Masters 8 / 39
Kevin Horan Men 45+ Masters 15 / 39
Philaretos Karavidas Men 45+ Masters 24 / 39
Craig Rotile Men 45+ Masters 28 / 39
Paul Debartolo Men 45+ Masters 34 / 39
David Peterson Men 10-14 Junior 6 / 8
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 1 / 15
Matthew Howard Men 35+ Masters 13 / 15

CX7s Austin Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Troy Kimball Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 14

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 16 2014)

Roger Aspholm Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Mark Pohndorf Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Al Blanchard Men Master 50+ 7 / 28
Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ 20 / 28
David Peterson Men Junior 10-14 Open 5 / 6
Christopher Deluco Men Open Cat 4 3 / 24
Lorenzo Grippo Men Open Cat 4 8 / 24

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Christopher Deluco CATEGORY 3 / 4 27 / 36
Lorenzo Grippo CATEGORY 3 / 4 28 / 36

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Al Blanchard Men 55+ Masters 1 / 32
Matt Seaton Men 45+ Masters 8 / 30
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters 11 / 30
Kevin Horan Men 45+ Masters 13 / 30
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 1 / 16

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Troy Kimball Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45

Mill Creek CX (Nov 9 2014)

Craig Rotile Men 50+ Masters 13 / 18

Newtown CX (Nov 9 2014)

Christopher Deluco "Category 3 16 / 26
Lorenzo Grippo "Category 3 20 / 26
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (Cat1-4) 1 / 21
Chris Tarnowski Masters 40+ (Cat1-4) 16 / 21

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

Christopher Deluco MEN 3/4 13 / 34

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Troy Kimball Men Masters 40+ 73 / 75
Troy Kimball Men Masters 40-49 Open 35 / 37
Troy Kimball Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Justin Kimball Men Juniors 10-14 Open 23 / 27

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Al Blanchard Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 1 / 29
Matt Seaton Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 12 / 51
Kevin Horan Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 14 / 51
Mark Pohndorf Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 16 / 51
Paul Debartolo Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 24 / 51
Roger Aspholm Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 1 / 31

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Roger Aspholm Master Men 35+/Junior 5 / 64

Crossnado presented by Team Town Cycle and Pro Power Coaching (Nov 2 2014)

Al Blanchard Men Masters 50+ 3 / 20
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 15 / 20

CXMeur (Nov 1 2014)

Al Blanchard Men 50+ Master 4 / 24
Craig Rotile Men 50+ Master 18 / 24
Paul Debartolo Men 40-49 Master 9 / 14
Chris Tarnowski Men 40-49 Master 10 / 14

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Roger Aspholm Master Men 35+/Junior 3 / 61

Cross Houston Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Troy Kimball Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Troy Kimball Men Masters 40+ 2 / 28

Marty Cross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Christopher Deluco Men Cat 3 20 / 33
David Peterson Men 10-14 Junior 2 / 6

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Mark Pohndorf Men 40+ Masters 12 / 30
Kevin Horan Men 40+ Masters 14 / 30
Matt Seaton Men 40+ Masters 15 / 30
Philaretos Karavidas Men 40+ Masters 17 / 30
David Peterson Men 10-14 Junior 2 / 4
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 4 5 / 36
Lorenzo Grippo Men Cat 4 19 / 36

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Al Blanchard Men 45+ Masters 8 / 34
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters 10 / 34
Al Blanchard Men 55+ Masters 1 / 13
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 1 / 23
Matthew Howard Men 35+ Masters 14 / 23
Philaretos Karavidas Men 35+ Masters 17 / 23
Jeff Mandell Men 35+ Masters 18 / 23
Michael Calderone Men 35+ Masters 21 / 23
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 2/3/4 31 / 46

Webberville Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Troy Kimball Men 40-100 Open 6 / 65
Troy Kimball Men Masters 50-59 Open 1 / 29

Cyclcross Scuffle (Oct 18 2014)

Troy Kimball Men Masters 50+ 1 / 22

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Al Blanchard Men 55+ Masters 1 / 21
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 2/3/4 51 / 69
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 1 / 33
Philaretos Karavidas Men 35+ Masters 23 / 33
Matthew Howard Men 35+ Masters 25 / 33
Jeff Mandell Men 35+ Masters 26 / 33
Michael Calderone Men 35+ Masters 30 / 33
Maria Murphy Women 45+ Masters 5 / 9
Kevin Horan Men 45+ Masters 8 / 49
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters 14 / 49
Matt Seaton Men 45+ Masters 20 / 49
Craig Rotile Men 45+ Masters 39 / 49

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Lori Cooke Women's Pro 1/2/3 6 / 6

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Al Blanchard Men 50+ Master 3 / 30
Craig Rotile Men 50+ Master 21 / 30

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Christopher Deluco Men CAT 2/3/4 35 / 54
Al Blanchard Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 1 / 27
Mark Pohndorf Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 10 / 64
Kevin Horan Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 14 / 64
Matt Seaton Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 23 / 64
Paul Debartolo Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 31 / 64
Craig Rotile Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 51 / 64
Roger Aspholm Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 1 / 31
Matthew Howard Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 18 / 31
Philaretos Karavidas Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 19 / 31
Maria Murphy Women CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 8 / 11

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Roger Aspholm Masters 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 115
Al Blanchard Masters 50+ 12 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Al Blanchard Masters Men 50+/60+ 9 / 124
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 35 / 62
Roger Aspholm Masters 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 117

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Craig Rotile Men 50+ Master 21 / 27

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Maria Murphy Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 11
Al Blanchard Men 50+ Master 2 / 20
Craig Rotile Men 50+ Master 17 / 20
Roger Aspholm Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 17

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Christopher Deluco CAT 3/4 19 / 55
Lorenzo Grippo CAT 3/4 20 / 55

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Al Blanchard Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 32
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 83
Philaretos Karavidas Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 83
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 78

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Al Blanchard Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 37
Roger Aspholm Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 81
Philaretos Karavidas Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 72 / 81
Mark Pohndorf Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 75

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Phil Karavidas Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 25 / 28
Al Blanchard Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 1 / 20
Mark Pohndorf Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 34

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Al Blanchard Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 24
Roger Aspholm Men A Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Lorenzo Grippo Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 63

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Kevin Horan Men 45+ Masters 18 / 85
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters 29 / 85
Chris Tarnowski Men 45+ Masters 47 / 85
Craig Rotile Men 45+ Masters 72 / 85
Al Blanchard Men 55+ Masters 1 / 40
Maria Murphy Women 45+ Masters 8 / 13
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 2 / 52
Michael Calderone Men 35+ Masters 25 / 52
Philaretos Karavidas Men 35+ Masters 36 / 52

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Kevin Horan Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 92
Chris Tarnowski Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 28 / 92
Matt Seaton Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 46 / 92
Mark Pohndorf Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 47 / 92
Oscar Rosales Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 69 / 92
Craig Rotile Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 78 / 92
Al Blanchard Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 39
Maria Murphy Women 45+ MR 8 / 15
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ MR 4 / 62
Matthew Howard Men 35+ MR 31 / 62
Philaretos Karavidas Men 35+ MR 50 / 62
Michael Calderone Men 35+ MR 61 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Al Blanchard Men Master 55-59 11 / 58
Ralf Warmuth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 5 / 55

State Age Based CX Championships at Webberville (Jan 5 2014)

Troy Kimball Men Masters 50+ 1 / 28

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Al Blanchard Men Open Masters 45-49 20 / 21

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Al Blanchard Men Open Masters 55-59 1 / 10

Last Chance 'Cross (Dec 28 2013)

Roger Aspholm A Men 2 / 9

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 21
Philaretos Karavidas Men Masters 35+ 18 / 21

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 40+ 7 / 27
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ 9 / 27
Philaretos Karavidas Men Masters 40+ 23 / 27
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 16 / 24
Maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Al Blanchard Men 55+ 8 / 34
Roger Aspholm Men 45+ 3 / 68
Troy Kimball Men 45+ 5 / 68

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Al Blanchard Men 55+ 3 / 41
Roger Aspholm Men 45+ 1 / 65
Troy Kimball Men 45+ 8 / 65
Ralf Warmuth Men 45+ 17 / 65

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Ralf Warmuth Men 45+ (1-3) 3 / 40
Roger Aspholm Men 45+ (1-3) 4 / 40
Al Blanchard Men 55+ 2 / 30

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Kevin Horan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 20
Matt Seaton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 20
Mark Pohndorf Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 20
Chris Tarnowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 20
Craig Rotile Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 11 / 20
Maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 8 / 10

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Ralf Warmuth Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 5 / 40
Al Blanchard Men 55+ 2 / 43
Roger Aspholm Men 45+ (1-3) 2 / 56

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 24 2013)

Craig Rotile Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 17 / 22
Troy Kimball Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters Open 1 / 15

Highlander 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Oscar Rosales Men Cat 4/5 22 / 26

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 2 / 15
Ralf Warmuth Men Masters 35+ 3 / 15
Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 35+ 3 / 6
Al Blanchard Men Masters 45+ 3 / 17
Matt Seaton Men Masters 45+ 9 / 17

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 24
Ralf Warmuth Men Masters 35+ 2 / 24
Kevin Horan Men Masters 35+ 14 / 24
Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 35+ 4 / 9
Al Blanchard Men Masters 45+ 5 / 27
Matt Seaton Men Masters 45+ 9 / 27
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 11 / 27
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 45+ 12 / 27
Craig Rotile Men Masters 45+ 24 / 27

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 30
Troy Kimball Men Masters 35+ 8 / 30
Kevin Horan Men Masters 35+ 16 / 30
Philaretos Karavidas Men Masters 35+ 20 / 30
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 35+ 24 / 30
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 14 / 40
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 45+ 21 / 40
Justin Kimbal Men Juniors 3/4 U19 11 / 13
Al Blanchard Men Masters 55+ 1 / 19

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 7 / 48
Matt Seaton Men Masters 45+ 16 / 48
Craig Rotile Men Masters 45+ 36 / 48
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 2 / 36
Kevin Horan Men Masters 35+ 20 / 36
Philaretos Karavidas Men Masters 35+ 28 / 36
Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 35+ 13 / 26
Al Blanchard Men Masters 55+ 1 / 25

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 2 / 36
Kevin Horan Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ 18 / 36
Al Blanchard Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ 1 / 28
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 12 / 50

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Al Blanchard Men Master Masters 55+ 2 / 43
Roger Aspholm Men Master Masters 45+ 6 / 84

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Ralf Warmuth Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 12 / 69
Al Blanchard Masters Men 55+ 6 / 49
Roger Aspholm Masters Men 45+ 2 / 90
Paul Debartolo Masters Men 45+ 41 / 90

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Maria Murphy Women A 1/2/3 11 / 13
Jeff Mandell Men B Cat 3 18 / 49
Ralf Warmuth Men A 1/2/3 6 / 23
Al Blanchard Masters 50+ 2 / 28
Craig Rotile Masters 50+ 21 / 28
Kevin Horan Masters 40+ 15 / 38
Phil Karavidas Masters 40+ 20 / 38
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40+ 23 / 38
Matt Seaton Masters 40+ 38 / 38

Marty Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 19
Mark Pohndorf Men Master 40-49 9 / 28
Maria Murphy Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ 13 / 20

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 25
Ralf Warmuth Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 25
Troy Kimball Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 25
Mark Pohndorf Men Master 40-49 5 / 32
Matthew Howard Men Master 40-49 8 / 32
Philaretos Karavidas Men Master 40-49 20 / 32
Oscar Rosales Men Master 40-49 32 / 32
Maria Murphy Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 12
Al Blanchard Men Master 50+ 5 / 25
Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ 15 / 25

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ 20 / 31
Jeff Mandell Men Cat 3 34 / 53

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Maria Murphy Women CAT 3/4 22 / 35
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 6 / 71
Paul Debartolo Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 23 / 71
Al Blanchard Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 55+ 2 / 22
Roger Aspholm Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 1 / 45
Ralf Warmuth Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 5 / 45
Troy Kimball Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 9 / 45
Kevin Horan Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 25 / 45
Philaretos Karavidas Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 30 / 45

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Phil Karavidas 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 73 / 108
Roger Aspholm 45+ 4 / 119
Ralf Warmuth 45+ 25 / 119

Independence Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Craig Rotile Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 14
Jeff Mandell Men Cat3/4 Open 12 / 28

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Al Blanchard 55+ 2 / 70
Roger Aspholm 45+ 2 / 128
Paul Debartolo 45+ 61 / 128
Ralf Warmuth 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 15 / 120
Phil Karavidas 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 80 / 120

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Jeff Mandell Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 34

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)

Matthew Howard Men Master 40-49 4 / 26
Maria Murphy Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 12
Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ 11 / 21
Jonathan Lombardo Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 23
Jeff Mandell Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 23

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Master Masters 45+ 1 / 91
Oscar Rosales Men Master Masters 45+ 54 / 91

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 3 / 91
Stephan Marcoux Men Masters 45+ 9 / 91

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 17 / 34
Mark Pohndorf Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 14 / 61
Craig Rotile Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 47 / 61
Jeff Mandell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 21 / 36
Jonathan Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 35 / 36
Philaretos Karavidas Men Cat 3/4 35 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Kevin Horan Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 39 / 85

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 85
Ralf Warmuth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 85
Troy Kimball Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 85
Matthew Howard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 85
Kevin Horan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 85
Philaretos Karavidas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 54 / 85
Paul Debartolo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 79 / 85

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Roger Aspholm Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 53

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Roger Aspholm Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 52

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 33 / 47
Mark Pohndorf Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 16 / 74
Craig Rotile Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 55 / 74
Troy Kimball Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 8 / 56
Ralf Warmuth Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 9 / 56
Kevin Horan Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 18 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 36 / 50
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 68
Ralf Warmuth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 68
Kevin Horan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 68
Philaretos Karavidas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 68
Mark Pohndorf Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 12 / 83
Craig Rotile Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 71 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Master Final 45-49 3 / 83
Ralf Warmuth Men Master Final 45-49 7 / 83
Mark Pohndorf Men Master Final 45-49 26 / 83
Jonathan Lombardo Men Master Finals 40-44 29 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Craig Rotile Men Master Final 50-54 51 / 60

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Ralf Warmuth Men Master Heat 1 45-49 4 / 29
Jonathan Lombardo Men Master Heat 1 40-44 19 / 28
Roger Aspholm Men Master Heat 2 45-49 2 / 27
Mark Pohndorf Men Master Heat 2 45-49 9 / 27

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Craig Rotile Men Master Heat 1 50-54 28 / 32

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 2 / 61
Ralf Warmuth Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 13 / 61

De Koude Ras (Dec 15 2012)

Maria Murphy Women's B (Cat 3/4) 10 / 10
Mark Pohndorf Master 40+ 3 / 12
Jonathan Lombardo Master 40+ 8 / 12

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Roger Aspholm Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 17

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 10 / 21
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 1 / 39
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 34
Ralf Warmuth Men Masters 35+ 6 / 34
Kevin Horan Men Masters 35+ 24 / 34
Philaretos Karavidas Men Masters 35+ 28 / 34

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Craig Rotile Master Men 35+/45+ 3/4 7 / 9

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Paul Debartolo Masters Men 45+ 1/2/3 3 / 11
Ralf Warmuth Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 4
Roger Aspholm Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 4
Maria Murphy 3/4 Women 11 / 16
Craig Rotile Master Men 35+/45+ 3/4 12 / 19
Oscar Rosales Master Men 35+/45+ 3/4 15 / 19

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Jeff Mandell Men Cat 3 27 / 32
Jonathan Lombardo Men Master 40-49 5 / 20
Kevin Horan Men Master 40-49 10 / 20
Matthew Howard Men Master 40-49 11 / 20
Maria Murphy Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 8
Mark Pohndorf Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 11

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Roger Aspholm Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 14 / 51

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Roger Aspholm Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 12 / 53

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Roger Aspholm Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 9 / 50
Ralf Warmuth Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 25 / 50

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 16 / 21
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 40+ 1 / 17
Jonathan Lombardo Men Masters 40+ 3 / 17
Matthew Howard Men Masters 40+ 5 / 17
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 40+ 11 / 17

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Roger Aspholm Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 11 / 55
Ralf Warmuth Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 16 / 55

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Craig Rotile Men Masters Master 45+ 20 / 21

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Mark Pohndorf Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Craig Rotile Men Masters 45-54 25 / 36

Bubble Cross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 11 2012)

Craig Rotile Master 50+ 13 / 18

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Roger Aspholm Master Men 35+ 1 / 32
Ralf Warmuth Master Men 35+ 3 / 32
Mark Pohndorf Master Men 45+ 3 / 43

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Roger Aspholm Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 1 / 42
Ralf Warmuth Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 4 / 42
Matthew Howard Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 23 / 42
Kevin Horan Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 32 / 42
Mark Pohndorf Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 1 / 57
Paul Debartolo Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 11 / 57
Oscar Rosales Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 52 / 57
Maria Murphy Cat 3/4 Women 24 / 42
Jocelyn Gertel Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Women 45+ 9 / 11

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 17
Jonathan Lombardo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 17

West Point Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Jonathan Lombardo Master Men 40-49 2 / 20
Craig Rotile Master Men 50-99 15 / 19
Roger Aspholm Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 21

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

Kevin Horan Cat 3/4 men/Collegiate B 11 / 71
Unknown Rider Masters 35+ (Categories 1-3 only) 18 / 18

West Point Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Maria Murphy Women Cat 3/4 3 / 5

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Mark Pohndorf Master Men 40-49 2 / 32
Phil Karavidas Master Men 40-49 19 / 32
Roger Aspholm Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 19

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Craig Rotile Men Master 50-99 18 / 31
Roger Aspholm Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 46
Jonathan Lombardo Men Master 40-49 3 / 41
Paul Debartolo Men Master 40-49 12 / 41
Philaretos Karavidas Men Master 40-49 22 / 41

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Maria Murphy Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 8 / 8
Kevin Horan Cat 3/4 Men 21 / 49

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Maria Murphy Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 13 / 16
Roger Aspholm Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 6 / 22
Kevin Horan Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 62

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Christoffel Prinsloo Masters 35+ 19 / 34
Maria Murphy WOMEN 3-4 9 / 27
Roger Aspholm Elite 1-2-3 Men 2 / 29
Ralf Warmuth Elite 1-2-3 Men 6 / 29
Mark Pohndorf Elite 1-2-3 Men 10 / 29
Craig Rotile Masters 45+ 33 / 41

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Oscar Rosales Masters Men 45+ 83 / 86

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Mark Pohndorf Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 3 / 69
Paul Debartolo Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 56 / 69
Ralf Warmuth Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 51
Roger Aspholm Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 5 / 51
Kevin Horan Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 51
Phil Karavidas Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 28 / 51
Maria Murphy Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 34

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Oscar Rosales Masters Men 45+ 81 / 85

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Mark Pohndorf Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 68
Kevin Horan Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 50 / 96

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Mark Pohndorf Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 59
Kevin Horan Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 32 / 95

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 22 2012)

Craig Rotile Men Master 50-99 16 / 20
Roger Aspholm Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 24
Jonathan Lombardo Men Master 40-49 1 / 24
Matthew Howard Men Master 40-49 7 / 24
Philaretos Karavidas Men Master 40-49 14 / 24
Maria Murphy Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 8
Jeff Mandell Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Jocelyn Gertel Women Cat 4 11 / 11

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Mark Pohndorf Category: Master Men 45+ 4 / 63
Craig Rotile Category: Master Men 45+ 43 / 63
Ralf Warmuth Category: Master Men 35+ 2 / 65
Roger Aspholm Category: Master Men 35+ 15 / 65
Kevin Horan Category: Master Men 35+ 33 / 65
Philaretos Karavidas Category: Master Men 35+ 36 / 65
Maria Murphy Category: Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 35

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Mark Pohndorf Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 70
Oscar Rosales Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 43 / 70
Craig Rotile Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 53 / 70
Ralf Warmuth Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 64
Roger Aspholm Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 10 / 64
Matthew Howard Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 64
Jonathan Lombardo Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 24 / 64
Kevin Horan Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 34 / 64
Philaretos Karavidas Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 56 / 64

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Craig Rotile Masters 45+ Men 38 / 39
Maria Murphy Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 15
Jonathan Lombardo Masters 35+ Men 6 / 36
Mark Pohndorf Masters 35+ Men 10 / 36
Adam Duncan Masters 35+ Men 24 / 36

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Mark Pohndorf Master Men 35+ 10 / 41

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Jonathan Lombardo Men 01/02/203 5 / 15
Mark Pohndorf Men 01/02/203 7 / 15
Jonathan Lombardo Men Masters 40-99 1 / 14
Adam Duncan Men Masters 40-99 6 / 14
Maria Murphy Women 01/02/203 4 / 7
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50-99 12 / 19

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Maria Murphy Women Cat 1/2/3 (40 Minutes) 6 / 11
Mark Pohndorf Men 3 (45 Minutes) 2 / 28
Jonathan Lombardo Men Masters 40-99 (45 Minutes) 1 / 17
Adam Duncan Men Masters 40-99 (45 Minutes) 7 / 17
Philaretos Karavidas Men Masters 40-99 (45 Minutes) 15 / 17
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50-99 (40 Minutes) 16 / 20

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Mark Pohndorf Elite Men 6 / 18
Jonathan Lombardo Elite Men 18 / 18
Jonathan Lombardo Master Men 40+ 1 / 19
Paul Debartolo Master Men 40+ 5 / 19
Adam Duncan Master Men 40+ 7 / 19
Christoffel Prinsloo Master Men 40+ 11 / 19
Maria Murphy Category 4 Women 1 / 10
Jocelyn Gertel Category 4 Women 10 / 10
Craig Rotile Master Men 50+ 21 / 23

SCCX #1 (Nov 20 2011)

Philaretos Karavidas Category 3 Men 15 / 24
Craig Rotile Masters 50+ Men 11 / 17
Jonathan Lombardo Masters 40+ Men 1 / 16
Adam Duncan Masters 40+ Men 5 / 16
Chris Chase Category 4 Women 5 / 16

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Mark Pohndorf Sunday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 15 / 25

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Mark Pohndorf Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 30
Jonathan Lombardo Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 15 / 30
Phil Karavidas Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 24 / 30
Craig Rotile Saturday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 21 / 27

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Mark Pohndorf Cat 3 Men 3 / 23
Jonathan Lombardo Master Men 40-49 3 / 18
Adam Duncan Master Men 40-49 12 / 18
Craig Rotile Master Men 50-99 13 / 18

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Adam Duncan Master Men 40-49 10 / 13
Philaretos Karavidas Master Men 40-49 12 / 13
Craig Rotile Master Men 50-99 9 / 11
Jonathan Lombardo Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 12

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Mark Pohndorf Category: Master Men 35+ 14 / 33

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Matthew Howard Singlespeed Intergalactic Championship 2 / 15
Matthew Howard Masters Men 35/45/55 (2-4) 2 / 40

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Jocelyn Gertel Women B 13 / 16
Matthew Howard Men 40+ 3 / 23
Maria Murphy Women A 6 / 7

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Jonathan Lombardo Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 36 / 66
Phil Karavidas Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 57 / 66

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Jonathan Lombardo Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 10 / 43
Matthew Howard Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 17 / 43
Maria Murphy Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 25

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Jonathan Lombardo MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 11 / 37
Mark Pohndorf MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 15 / 37
Adam Duncan MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 28 / 37

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Craig Rotile Master Men 50-99 15 / 24

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Maria Murphy Cat 3/4 Women 29 / 55
Mark Pohndorf Master Men 35+ 13 / 100
Matthew Howard Master Men 35+ 18 / 100
Jonathan Lombardo Master Men 35+ 26 / 100
Adam Duncan Master Men 35+ 38 / 100

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Paul Debartolo Master Men 45+ 16 / 65

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Jonathan Lombardo Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 47 / 55

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Jonathan Lombardo Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 61

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Paul Debartolo Masters Men 45+ 25 / 85

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Craig Rotile MASTER MEN 50+ 19 / 28

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Paul Debartolo Masters Men 45+ 44 / 82

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Maria Murphy Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 50
Matthew Howard Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 13 / 80
Mark Pohndorf Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 16 / 80
Jonathan Lombardo Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 80
Adam Duncan Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 44 / 80

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Oscar Rosales Elite Men 39 / 41
Mark Pohndorf Master Men 35+ 16 / 99

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Mark Pohndorf Master Men 35+ 16 / 104

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Jonathan Lombardo Men Master 35-99 24 / 61
Craig Rotile Men Master 45-99 30 / 41
Maria Murphy Women 3/4 21 / 30

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Matthew Howard Men Master 35-99 19 / 69
Paul Debartolo Men Master 45-99 23 / 50
Craig Rotile Men Master 45-99 47 / 50
Maria Murphy Women 3/4 25 / 36

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)

Jonathan Lombardo MASTER MEN 35-45-55 1 / 36
Paul Debartolo MASTER MEN 35-45-55 6 / 36

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Jonathan Lombardo Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Ralf Warmuth Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 17 / 105

Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Paul Debartolo Men Masters 45-49 7 / 25
Jonathan Lombardo Men Masters 35-39 3 / 15
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 35-39 5 / 15
Adam Duncan Men Masters 35-39 10 / 15

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)

Jonathan Lombardo Masters Men 35+ 2 / 11
Mark Pohndorf Masters Men 35+ 3 / 11
Adam Duncan Masters Men 35+ 5 / 11

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)

Jonathan Lombardo Master 35+ 1 / 19
Dax Vlassis Master 35+ 12 / 19

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Paul Debartolo Masters Men 45+ 29 / 56

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Mark Pohndorf Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 13 / 23
Jonathan Lombardo Masters 35+ (2-4) 1 / 23
Adam Duncan Masters 35+ (2-4) 5 / 23

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Mark Pohndorf Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 15 / 27
Matthew Howard Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 18 / 27
Jonathan Lombardo Masters 35+ (2-4) 1 / 29
Kevin Rooney Masters 35+ (2-4) 3 / 29
Adam Duncan Masters 35+ (2-4) 6 / 29

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Mark Pohndorf Elite Men (1/2/3) 22 / 29
Jeffrey Ingraham Elite Men (1/2/3) 25 / 29
Jonathan Lombardo Masters 35/45/55 Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Adam Duncan Masters 35/45/55 Cat 3/4 2 / 36
Matthew Howard Singlespeed Intergalactic Championship 2 / 14

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Kevin Rooney Category: B Masters 1 / 57
Jonathan Lombardo Category: B Masters 4 / 57
Adam Duncan Category: B Masters 7 / 57
Mike Pohndorf Category: Elite Master Men 46 / 47

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Adam Duncan Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 5 / 83
Jonathan Lombardo Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 19 / 83
Jeffrey Ingraham Cat 2/3/4 Men 18 / 81
Mark Pohndorf Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 20 / 57
Matthew Howard Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 27 / 57

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Paul Debartolo B Masters 5 / 70
Jonathan Lombardo B Masters 7 / 70
Kevin Rooney B Masters 8 / 70
Adam Duncan B Masters 9 / 70
Dax Vlassis B Masters 68 / 70
Mark Pohndorf B Men 65 / 71
Karl Rahn Elite Master Men 35+ 41 / 55
Pohndorf Mark Elite Master Men 35+ 55 / 55

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 24 2010)

Jeffrey Ingraham Menís Pro/1/2/3/ Collegiate A 17 / 18

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Mark Pohndorf Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 18 / 78
Adam Duncan Category: B Masters 6 / 87

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Dax Vlassis Category: C Men 20 / 98
Mark Pohndorf Category: Elite Master Men 21 / 74
Kevin Rooney Category: B Masters 4 / 84
Adam Duncan Category: B Masters 7 / 84
Jonathan Lombardo Category: B Masters 21 / 84

Westwood Velo CX 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Adam Duncan Men Master 35-99 13 / 18

Westwood Velo CX (Oct 9 2010)

Adam Duncan Men Master 35-99 10 / 20

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Kevin Rooney Cat 4 Men 99 / 114
Matthew Howard Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 49 / 72
Paul Debartolo Masters 45+ 28 / 75
Oscar Rosales Masters 45+ 65 / 75

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Kevin Rooney Cat 4 Men 9 / 114
Paul Debartolo Masters 45+ 53 / 78
Oscar Rosales Masters 45+ 68 / 78

Rohrbach's Ellison Park UCI Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Jeffrey Ingraham UCI Elite Men 16 / 24

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Matthew Howard Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 13 / 62
Mark Pohndorf Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 14 / 62
Paul Debartolo Category: B Masters 11 / 103
Adam Duncan Category: B Masters 72 / 103
Kevin Rooney Category: C Men 23 / 129
Dax Vlassis Category: C Men 74 / 129

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Mark Pohndorf Elite Masters 14 / 68
Matthew Howard Elite Masters 15 / 68
Adam Duncan B Masters 5 / 98

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Matthew Howard Elite Masters 26 / 66
Adam Duncan B Masters 13 / 93

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Paul Debartolo Men 2/3/4 47 / 85
Mark Pohndorf Men Open Master 35-99 1 / 78
Adam Duncan Men Open Master 35-99 11 / 78
Oscar Rosales Men Open Master 35-99 67 / 78

Busiest Racers

in last months
Roger Aspholm 123
Mark Pohndorf 103
Craig Rotile 92
Kevin Horan 61
Al Blanchard 53
Maria Murphy 44
Jonathan Lombardo 42
Paul Debartolo 41
Christopher Deluco 34
Matt Seaton 32
Philaretos Karavidas 29
Ralf Warmuth 29
Matthew Howard 28
Adam Duncan 26
Jeff Mandell 26
Lorenzo Grippo 23
Troy Kimball 22
Todd Peterson 21
Karen Tripp 20
Oscar Rosales 20
Finley Aspholm 15
Lianna Pacifico 10
David Peterson 10
Lance Law 9
Jeff Tripp 9
Chris Tarnowski 9
Phil Karavidas 8
Kevin Rooney 7
Ross Anderson 5
Michael Calderone 5
Juantxo Royo 5
Jonah Vasquez 4
Dax Vlassis 4
Jocelyn Gertel 4
Wilson Vasquez 4
Jeffrey Ingraham 4
Sierra Vasquez 3
Robert Carrizzo 3
Lori Cooke 2
Christoffel Prinsloo 2
Chris Chase 1
Pohndorf Mark 1
Mike Pohndorf 1
Unknown Rider 1
Karl Rahn 1
Stephan Marcoux 1
Justin Kimball 1
Justin Kimbal 1