Log In

Team Overview: FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2023 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 9 2023)

Ava White Women 13-14 12 / 35

2023 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 6 2023)

Karen Tripp Women 65-69 1 / 3

Nash Dash (Dec 3 2023)

Matthew Crabbe Men 2 1 / 4

Nash Dash (Dec 2 2023)

Matthew Crabbe Men 1/2 1 / 5

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 2 2023)

Flynn Molloy U15 Boys 5 / 18

2023 North Carolina Grand Prix R#1 & R#2 (Nov 19 2023)

Jeff Tripp Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14

2023 North Carolina Grand Prix R#1 & R#2 (Nov 18 2023)

Karen Tripp Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6

2023 NCCX Race #8 Gibsonville (Nov 12 2023)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 28 / 15

Verge Northampton Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2023)

Flynn Molloy Men Junior 9-14 17 / 38

2020 NCCX Race #7 Midland (Nov 5 2023)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8

2023 NCCX Race #6 Davidson (Nov 4 2023)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 10

2023 NCCX Race #3 Raleigh (Sunday) (Oct 22 2023)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 12

Kings CX (Oct 21 2023)

Ava White Wave 2-JR 914 20 / 75

2023 NCCX Race #2 Raleigh (Saturday) (Oct 21 2023)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 10

Ghosts CX (Oct 21 2023)

Matthew Howard Masters Men 50+ 18 / 28

HPCX (Oct 15 2023)

Stephen Katz Men Master 50+ 21 / 26

2023 NCCX Race #1 Boone (Oct 15 2023)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 13

Uncle Sam GP - Saturday (Oct 14 2023)

Matthew Howard Men Cat 3/4 & Masters 9 / 30
Stephen Katz Men Cat 3/4 & Masters 22 / 30

USPCX Cyclocross – Charm City Cross - Day 2 (Oct 1 2023)

Ava White Women Senior Cat4/5 3 / 26

Newtown Cyclocross (Oct 1 2023)

Stephen Katz Men Master 50+ 10 / 17

USPCX Cyclocross – Charm City Cross - Day 1 (Sep 30 2023)

Ava White Women Senior Cat4/5 4 / 17

Sturdy CX at the VPCC (Sep 24 2023)

Stephen Katz Men Master 50+ 12 / 22

Kilowatt Cross (Sep 23 2023)

Matthew Howard Men Master 50+ 13 / 21

Pineapple Crush Cross (Sep 17 2023)

Stephen Katz Men Master 50+ 18 / 28

NJBA CX Cup Race #1 - Bubblecross (Sep 10 2023)

Stephen Katz Men Master 50+ 9 / 18

Haddam Neck Fair CX (Sep 4 2023)

Flynn Molloy Juniors 2 / 15

Blunt Park CX (Aug 27 2023)

Matthew Howard Masters Men 50+ 16 / 27

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 5 (Dec 10 2022)

Ava White Women Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 29

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 4 (Dec 9 2022)

Roger Aspholm Men Master 55-59 Open 4 / 48
Lance Law Men Master 55-59 Open 23 / 48
Paul Debartolo Men Master 55-59 Open 24 / 48
Christopher Deluco Men Master 40-44 Cat 123 31 / 37

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 3 2022)

Flynn Molloy U15 Boys 12 / 28
Haylee Johnson Jedi Women 3 / 26

North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #2 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 20 2022)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Christopher Deluco Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16

North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #1 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 19 2022)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Christopher Deluco Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Karen Tripp Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 12

NJBA CX Cup Race #5, SCCX Presented by Cycle Craf (Nov 13 2022)

Craig Rotile Men Master 60+ 6 / 8
Stephen Katz Men Master 50+ 8 / 13

NCCX Race#8 Midland -pb BMW (Nov 13 2022)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 60+ Cat 3 4 / 6

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2022)

Roger Aspholm 55+ Master Men 6 / 59
Lance Law 55+ Master Men 16 / 59
Christopher Deluco 40-54 Master Men 40 / 60

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2022)

Roger Aspholm 55+ Master Men 1 / 63
Paul Debartolo 55+ Master Men 11 / 63
Lance Law 55+ Master Men 13 / 63
Christopher Deluco 40-54 Master Men 43 / 68

2022 NCCX Race #6 Hickory - pb BMW (Nov 6 2022)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 60+ Cat 3 23 / 11

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 5 2022)

Paul Debartolo Men 50+ 24 / 45
Christopher Deluco Men 40+ 31 / 46
Lance Law Men 40+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 60

Pan American Championships (Nov 4 2022)

Paul Debartolo Men 55-59 10 / 22
Lance Law Men 55-59 12 / 22
Christopher Deluco Men 40-44 17 / 17

Croton Cross (Oct 30 2022)

Wilson Vasquez Men Master 45+ 7 / 7

2022 NCCX Race# 5 Winston Salem (Sunday) - pb BMW (Oct 30 2022)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 60+ Cat 3 6 / 9

BeastCross (Oct 30 2022)

Stephen Katz Men Master 50+ 11 / 13

Bethlehem Cup (Oct 30 2022)

Lance Law Masters Men 50+ 4 / 6

Croton Cross (Oct 29 2022)

Craig Rotile Men Master 55+ 5 / 5
Wilson Vasquez Men Master 45+ 8 / 8

Cheshire Cross (Oct 29 2022)

Paul Debartolo Master 50+ Cat 1-4 11 / 34
Stephen Katz Master 50+ Cat 1-4 25 / 34
Christopher Deluco Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 11 / 14

2022 NCCX Race #4 Winston Salem (Saturday) - pb BMW (Oct 29 2022)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Hometown CX (Oct 23 2022)

Lance Law Men Cat 3/4 5 / 8

2022 NCCX Race #2 Boone - pd BMW (Oct 16 2022)

Karen Tripp Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

HPCX (Oct 16 2022)

Craig Rotile Men Master 60+ 13 / 15
Roger Aspholm Men Master 50+ 1 / 33
Paul Debartolo Men Master 50+ 10 / 33
Stephen Katz Men Master 50+ 24 / 33
Christopher Deluco Men Master 40+ 4 / 19

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 16 2022)

Lance Law Masters 50+ (Men) 6 / 17

Uncle Sam Grand Prix (Sunday) (Oct 9 2022)

Lance Law Men Cat 3/4 6 / 13

Uncle Sam Grand Prix (Saturday) (Oct 8 2022)

Lance Law Masters Men 50+ 5 / 11
Paul Debartolo Masters Men 50+ 7 / 11
Stephen Katz Masters Men 50+ 11 / 11
Christopher Deluco Masters Men 40+ 2 / 7

Ghosts CX (Oct 2 2022)

Lance Law Masters Men 50+ 11 / 18

Newtown Cyclocross (Sep 25 2022)

Paul Debartolo Men Master 50+ 7 / 31

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 24 2022)

Lance Law Men 50+ 29 / 39

NJBA CX Cup Bubblecross (Sep 18 2022)

Paul Debartolo Men Master 40+ 9 / 15

NomadCX (Sep 11 2022)

Lance Law Men Cat 3/4 7 / 13

DCCX (Sep 10 2022)

Dillon Cosper Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 29

Soall Viet Kitchen GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 10 2022)

Jack Bernhard Men Junior 13-18 6 / 41

Hydra Cross presented by Open Square (Sep 3 2022)

Lance Law Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 25

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 12 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Junior 17-18 3 / 70

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 9 2021)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 59

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 8 2021)

Karen Tripp Women Masters 60-64 1 / 7

Bishops Orchards CycloCross Race 2021 (Nov 28 2021)

Roger Aspholm Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 36
Lance Law Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 36
Paul Debartolo Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 36
Frank O'reilly jr Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18

BeastCross (Nov 21 2021)

Stephen Katz Men 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Lance Law Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Roger Aspholm Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Christopher Deluco Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Paul Debartolo Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10

2021 North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #2 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 21 2021)

Karen Tripp Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 12

2021 North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #1 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 20 2021)

Karen Tripp Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Nov 20 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 3 13 / 42

30th West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 14 2021)

Lance Law Mstr Men 45+ Cat 1-3 11 / 16

SCCX (Nov 14 2021)

Stephen Katz Men 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 18

NCCX Race #9 Charlotte - p/b BMW (Nov 14 2021)

Karen Tripp Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 8

Governor's Guard Rodeo (Nov 13 2021)

Roger Aspholm Men Men's Pro 1-3 3 / 10
Lance Law Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-4 6 / 20
Christopher Deluco Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-4 7 / 13

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Junior 17-18 4 / 13
Roger Aspholm Men Master 50+ 2 / 51
Lance Law Men Master 50+ 21 / 51
Juantxo Royo Men Master 50+ 999 / 51
Christopher Deluco Men Master 40+ 15 / 39

2021 NCCX Race #8 Hickory - p/b BMW (Nov 7 2021)

Karen Tripp Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 7

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Junior 17-18 4 / 14
Roger Aspholm Men Master 50+ 4 / 64
Lance Law Men Master 50+ 16 / 64
Paul Debartolo Men Master 50+ 28 / 64
Christopher Deluco Men Master 40+ 18 / 43

2021 NCCX Race #7 Newton - pb BMW (Nov 6 2021)

Karen Tripp Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6

2021 Bethlehem Cup (Oct 31 2021)

Roger Aspholm CAT 1/2/3 Men/ECCC Men A-B 2 / 23
Lance Law Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7

Cheshire Cross (Oct 31 2021)

Christopher Deluco Masters 40+ ( Cat 1-4) 8 / 20

2021 NCCX Race #6 Gibsonville (Oct 31 2021)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 31 2021)

Trevor August Men Open UCI Elite 32 / 41

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2021 (Oct 30 2021)

Trevor August Men Open UCI Elite 34 / 40

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 30 2021)

Paul Debartolo Men Master 50+ 11 / 25
Christopher Deluco Men Master 40+ 4 / 12

Kings CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Juniors UCI 2 / 29
Roger Aspholm Men Masters Master 35-405060 Singlespeed 140 / 72

2021 NCCX Race #5 Winston Salem - pb BMW (Oct 24 2021)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

Belltown Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

Juantxo Royo Men Open Master 50+ 16 / 21

Hometown CX (Oct 24 2021)

Lance Law Men 50+ Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 5

Kings CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Juniors UCI 6 / 31
Roger Aspholm Men Masters Master 35-405060+ Singlespeed 4 / 100

Belltown Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 23 2021)

Christopher Deluco Masters Men 40+ A 3 / 6
Paul Debartolo Master Men 55+ A 1 / 4

HPCX New Jersey Cyclocross State Championship (Oct 17 2021)

Finley Aspholm Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Stephen Katz Men 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 34
Christopher Deluco Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Paul Debartolo Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 19

423 CX Series BeerCross Sunday (Oct 17 2021)

Karen Tripp Women Womens Pro/1/2/3 4 / 5

Salt City Spectacular CX (Oct 17 2021)

Trevor August Men - Open Cat 1 to 5 1 / 18

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 17 2021)

Lance Law Masters 50+ 8 / 21

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 16 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Juniors UCI 17-18 4 / 31

Mansfield Hollow CX (Oct 9 2021)

Roger Aspholm Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 37
Lance Law Men Open Master 50+ 19 / 37
Christopher Deluco Men Open Master 40+ 22 / 28
Finley Aspholm Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

2021 NCCX Race#1 Boone - pb BWM (Oct 3 2021)

Karen Tripp Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9

Charm City Cross (Oct 3 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr Men 17-18 1 / 18
Roger Aspholm Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 32
Finley Aspholm Women Cat 3 8 / 18

Charm City Cross (Oct 2 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr Men 17-18 3 / 20
Roger Aspholm Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 46
Finley Aspholm Women Cat 3 5 / 22

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Trevor August Men Pro 39 / 66
Frank O'reilly jr Men 17-18 1 / 19
Finley Aspholm Women Cat 3 4 / 13
Roger Aspholm Men 50+ 1 / 23
Lance Law Men 50+ 12 / 23

Carpenter Cross (Sep 25 2021)

Craig Rotile Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22
Paul Debartolo Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 35

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Trevor August Men Pro 38 / 67
Frank O'reilly jr Men 17-18 4 / 19
Finley Aspholm Women Cat 3 4 / 13
Roger Aspholm Men 50+ 1 / 24
Lance Law Men 50+ 11 / 24

CCAP Rocky Hill Cyclocross Series - Week #4 (Sep 22 2021)

Christopher Deluco Open 6 / 76

NomadCX (Sep 19 2021)

Lance Law Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50+ 2 / 5

Newtown Cyclocross (Sep 19 2021)

Roger Aspholm Men Master 50+ 1 / 35
Juantxo Royo Men Master 50+ 28 / 35
Christopher Deluco Men Master 40+ 13 / 24

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Sep 18 2021)

Frank O'reilly jr Men 17-18 1 / 10

Whirlybird CX (Sep 12 2021)

Roger Aspholm Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 36
Christopher Deluco Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20

Hydra Cross p/b Open Square (Sep 5 2021)

Lance Law Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 11
Christopher Deluco Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 9

BonkWerx CX - Day 1 (Oct 17 2020)

Trevor August Men - Cat 1 to 4 2 / 17

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 4 2020)

Trevor August Men 1/2/3 3 / 16

Newtown Cyclocross (Sep 27 2020)

Finley Aspholm Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Sprague Brook CX (Sep 6 2020)

Trevor August Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 (Open) 3 / 21

Twining Valley Cross Classic (Dec 14 2019)

Roger Aspholm Men Elite 1 / 5
Finley Aspholm Women Open Cat3 2 / 7

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Junior 15-16 2 / 78

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Finley Aspholm Women Open 40+ 8 / 22
Frank O'reilly jr Men Open Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 1 / 47
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 50+ 2 / 48
Lance Law Men Masters 50+ 17 / 48

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Christopher Deluco Men Cat3 Open 42 / 56
Finley Aspholm Women Masters 40+ 16 / 21
Frank O'reilly jr Men Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 1 / 48
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 50+ 2 / 50
Lance Law Men Masters 50+ 24 / 50
Lianna Pacifico Women Cat4/5 Open 2 / 19

Bishops Orchards CycloCross Race (Dec 1 2019)

Finley Aspholm Women Open Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 3/4 2 / 31
Juantxo Royo Men Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 16

KMC CROSS FEST (Nov 23 2019)

Lance Law Men Masters 50+ (1-4) 12 / 43

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Nov 23 2019)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Cat1/2/3 Open 3 / 28
Christopher Deluco Men Cat3 Open 20 / 50

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Masters/Juniors 4 / 45
Charlie Rey Men Masters/Juniors 39 / 45
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 50+ 1 / 31
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 13 / 31
Lance Law Men Masters 50+ 17 / 31
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 50+ 25 / 31
Christopher Deluco Men Cat3 Open 27 / 46

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Masters/Juniors 2 / 43
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 50+ 1 / 34
Lance Law Men Masters 50+ 22 / 34

SCCX 2019, NJ CX Cup Event #7, The FINALS! (Nov 10 2019)

Juantxo Royo Men Open Cat4 6 / 19

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Master/Junior 1 / 61
Roger Aspholm Men Master 50+ 1 / 51
Lance Law Men Master 50+ 24 / 51

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Master/Junior 1 / 67
Roger Aspholm Men Master 50+ 3 / 59
Lance Law Men Master 50+ 24 / 59
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 3 66 / 80

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 3 2019)

Lance Law Cat 4 Men 7 / 26

Cheshire Cross (Nov 2 2019)

Roger Aspholm Men Pro 1-3 8 / 23
Lance Law Men Cat 3/4 28 / 59
Wilson Vasquez Men Masters 50+ 16 / 31

Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 27 2019)

Lance Law Cat 4 Men 17 / 31

HPCX (Oct 27 2019)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 3 / 13

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 30

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19

Hometown CX (Oct 20 2019)

Lance Law Cat 4 Men 6 / 27

Belltown Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Christopher Deluco Men Cat 3/4 14 / 46
Frank O'reilly jr Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 19 2019)

Lance Law Men 4 12 / 45

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 50+ 1 / 44
Frank O'reilly jr Men Open Cat2/3 1 / 57

ProPower Cross Event # 4 in the NJBA CX Cup (Oct 12 2019)

Christopher Deluco Men Open Cat3 13 / 18
Lance Law Men Open Cat4 5 / 17

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 50+ 1 / 42
Frank O'reilly jr Men Open Cat2/3 1 / 74

HippoCross (Oct 5 2019)

Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ 24 / 12

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Lance Law Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 98

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 29 2019)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 19

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Sunday (Sep 29 2019)

Lance Law Cat 4 Men & SSCX 3 / 22

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Saturday (Sep 28 2019)

Finley Aspholm Cat 1/2/3 Women 11 / 11
Lance Law Cat 4 Men 11 / 29

Bubblecross (Sep 22 2019)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 16

Newtown Cross (Sep 22 2019)

Christopher Deluco Men Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Juantxo Royo Men Master 50+ 13 / 23

Town Hall Cross (Sep 21 2019)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 2 / 22
Frank O'reilly jr Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 19 / 22
Finley Aspholm Women Cat 1/2/3 (A) 7 / 19

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Lance Law Men Cat 4 5 / 71

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2019)

Finley Aspholm Women Open Cat3 2 / 13
Roger Aspholm Men Elite 6 / 29
Frank O'reilly jr Men Elite 8 / 29

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 15 2019)

Lance Law Men Open Cat 4 5 / 17

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2019)

Finley Aspholm Women Open Cat3 1 / 15
Roger Aspholm Men Elite 5 / 27
Frank O'reilly jr Men Elite 13 / 27

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Christopher Deluco Men Cat 3 19 / 23

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 8 2019)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 5 / 33
Finley Aspholm Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 16

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 8 / 47
Lance Law Men Masters 45+ 32 / 47
Finley Aspholm Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 16

BCA Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Lance Law Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 23

Solstice Cross (Dec 8 2018)

Roger Aspholm Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 16
Todd Peterson Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 16

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 10
Frank O'reilly jr Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 25
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 50+ 1 / 53
Lance Law Men Masters 50+ 32 / 53

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 8
Frank O'reilly jr Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 25
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 50+ 1 / 65
Lance Law Men Masters 50+ 44 / 65
Frank O'reilly Men Masters 40+ 24 / 75
Charlie Rey Men Masters 40+ 55 / 75
Todd Peterson Men Masters 40+ 70 / 75

TMB Racing's Apple Cross (Nov 24 2018)

Finley Aspholm Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 9
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 40+ 2 / 10
Roger Aspholm Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 14
Todd Peterson Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 14

EPTC CX Classic p/b Twain's (Nov 18 2018)

Karen Tripp Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Jeff Tripp Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Hannah Eckstein-gowans Women Cat4/5 Open 5 / 7
Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 8
Frank O'reilly jr Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 23
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 50+ 1 / 23
Lance Law Men Masters 50+ 12 / 23
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 50+ 21 / 23
Frank O'reilly Masters 40+/U19 17 / 29
Todd Peterson Masters 40+/U19 28 / 29

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 8
Frank O'reilly jr Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 27
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 50+ 1 / 44
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 95 / 44
Frank O'reilly Masters 40+/U19 22 / 38
Kevin Horan Masters 40+/U19 78 / 38
Christopher Deluco Men Open Cat3 36 / 52

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Master/Junior 32 / 77
Frank O'reilly Men Master/Junior 33 / 77
Roger Aspholm Men Master 50+ 1 / 61
Lance Law Men Master 50+ 37 / 61
Finley Aspholm Women Junior 9-14 3 / 16
Frank O'reilly jr Men Junior 9-14 1 / 40

Road Atlanta CX (Nov 11 2018)

Karen Tripp Women Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

SCCX - NJ State Championships (Nov 11 2018)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 4 / 22
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 50+ 13 / 22
Wilson Vasquez Men Masters 50+ 18 / 22
Todd Peterson Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 16

Fair Hill Cross- MAC Race #9 (Nov 10 2018)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 3 / 21

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Frank O'reilly Men Master/Junior 32 / 83
Lance Law Men Master 50+ 32 / 55
Frank O'reilly jr Men Junior 9-14 1 / 37

Across the Beeriers (Nov 4 2018)

Karen Tripp Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 12
Jeff Tripp Men MASTER 60+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 4 2018)

Hannah Eckstein-gowans Women's Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Lance Law Men's Cat 4 8 / 27

Across the Beeriers (Nov 3 2018)

Karen Tripp Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 14
Jeff Tripp Men MASTER 60+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 4

Bubblecross (Nov 3 2018)

Juantxo Royo Men Masters 50+ 35 / 17

HPCX (Oct 28 2018)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 3 / 25
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 18 / 25
Robert Carrizzo Men Masters 50+ 23 / 25
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 1 / 10
Todd Peterson Men Singlespeed 3 / 3

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Lance Law Men's Cat 4 11 / 28

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 27 2018)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 2 / 14
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 50+ 11 / 14
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 2 / 14
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ 9 / 14
Frank O'reilly jr Men Open Cat2/3 2 / 25

Schoolyard Cross (Oct 20 2018)

Craig Rotile Men MM 50+ 66 / 35

Kutztown Cross (Oct 20 2018)

Todd Peterson Singlespeed 1 / 1
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 5 / 25
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ 5 / 11

West Chester Cross Classic VII (Oct 14 2018)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 40+ 5 / 16

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 36 / 105
Frank O'reilly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 47 / 105
Charlie Rey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 102 / 105
Wilson Vasquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 28 / 88
Frank O'reilly jr Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 43
Sierra Vasquez Women Open Junior 9-14 7 / 15

HippoCross (Oct 13 2018)

Todd Peterson Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 22

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Frank O'reilly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 32 / 102
Charlie Rey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 47 / 102
Wilson Vasquez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 39 / 98
Frank O'reilly jr Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 39

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Karen Tripp Women Masters 40+ 6 / 24
Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 9-18 1 / 9
Sierra Vasquez Women Juniors 9-18 5 / 9
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 60+ 13 / 24
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 11 / 52
Wilson Vasquez Men Masters 50+ 28 / 52
Frank O'reilly jr Men Juniors 9-18 2 / 31
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ 1 / 34
Frank O'reilly Masters 40+ 9 / 34

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Lance Law Men's Cat 4 7 / 29

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 6 2018)

Charlie Rey Men Masters 40+ 1 / 9

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Karen Tripp Women Masters 40+ 5 / 19
Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 9-18 1 / 6
Sierra Vasquez Women Juniors 9-18 5 / 6
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 60+ 10 / 25
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 10 / 55
Wilson Vasquez Men Masters 50+ 41 / 55
Frank O'reilly jr Men Juniors 9-18 2 / 31
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 1 / 41
Frank O'reilly Men Masters 40+ 9 / 41
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ 14 / 41

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Lance Law Men's 50+/60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 25

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Charlie Rey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 16
Roger Aspholm Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 29
Finley Aspholm Women Junior 9-14 1 / 3

King Pine CX (Sep 30 2018)

Karen Tripp WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 3 / 7
Jeff Tripp MASTERS 50+ 21 / 26

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 30 2018)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Single Speed Open 1 / 12
Todd Peterson Men Single Speed Open 10 / 12
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 12 / 43
Frank O'reilly Men Masters 40+ 8 / 32
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ 12 / 32

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Frank O'reilly Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 25
Charlie Rey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 25
Roger Aspholm Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 39
Frank O'reilly jr Men Cat 3/4 14 / 58
Frank O'reilly jr Junior 12-14 1 / 29
Finley Aspholm Junior 12-14 9 / 29
Sierra Vasquez Junior 12-14 18 / 29

Deer Farm CX (Sep 29 2018)

Jeff Tripp Masters 50+ 22 / 25
Karen Tripp Woman Pro 1/2/3 4 / 13

NJ CX Cup #2 Lucky Charm Cyclocross (Sep 29 2018)

Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 18 / 28
Robert Carrizzo Men Masters 50+ 25 / 28

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Juantxo Royo Men Master 50+ 16 / 21

Bridgeton Cross (NJCX) (Sep 23 2018)

Todd Peterson Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 12

Kirkland CX (Sep 23 2018)

Lance Law Men's Cat 4 11 / 31

Town Hall Cross #9 (Sep 22 2018)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 1 / 13
Finley Aspholm U19 Junior Women 1 / 5
Sierra Vasquez U19 Junior Women 5 / 5
Wilson Vasquez Mens Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4/5) 31 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 10 / 50
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 1 / 52
Frank O'reilly Men Masters 40+ 10 / 52
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ 24 / 52
Charlie Rey Men Masters 40+ 28 / 52
Frank O'reilly jr Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 2 / 5
Finley Aspholm Women Cat4/5 Juniors 1 / 7
Todd Peterson Open Singlespeed 11 / 13

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Sep 15 2018)

Craig Rotile Men MM 50+ 38 / 39

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 6 / 68
Chris Tarnowski Men Masters 50+ 41 / 68
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 1 / 58
Frank O'reilly Men Masters 40+ 14 / 58
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ 20 / 58
Charlie Rey Men Masters 40+ 27 / 58
Matthew Howard Men Masters 40+ 28 / 58
Frank O'reilly jr Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 1 / 17
Finley Aspholm Women Cat4/5 Juniors 1 / 8
Todd Peterson Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 14

Back 2 Basics (Sep 12 2018)

Craig Rotile Men B 43 / 53

Whirlybird 'Cross (MAC #2) (Sep 9 2018)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 4 / 40
Robert Carrizzo Men Masters 50+ 40 / 40
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 1 / 40
Frank O'reilly Men Masters 40+ 9 / 40
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ 14 / 40
Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 2 / 8
Sierra Vasquez Women Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 4 / 8

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Jeff Tripp Masters 55+ 18 / 27
Karen Tripp Women Open Open 17 / 42

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Jeff Tripp Men Masters 55+ 17 / 28
Karen Tripp Women Open Open 21 / 38

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 9 / 47
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 1 / 48
Frank O'reilly Men Masters 40+ 17 / 48
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ 20 / 48
Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Frank O'reilly jr Men Open Cat4/5 1 / 62

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Lianna Pacifico Women 11-22 20 / 36

NCCX #13 Pinehurst (Dec 17 2017)

Rick Handy Men Cat 4/5 2 / 23

NCGP Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Finley Aspholm Juniors 9-12 5 / 13

NCGP Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Rick Handy Men Cat 4/5 3 / 47
Finley Aspholm Juniors 9-12 2 / 9

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Lianna Pacifico Cat 4/5 Women 4 / 29
Finley Aspholm Juniors 9-14 22 / 47
Jonah Vasquez Masters 40+/U19 Men 9 / 70

NCCX Race #10 Charlotte (Dec 3 2017)

Rick Handy Men Cat 4/5 4 / 36

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Jonah Vasquez Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 8 / 63
Frank O'reilly jr Juniors 9-14 6 / 38
Finley Aspholm Juniors 9-14 22 / 38
Lianna Pacifico Cat 4/5 Women 7 / 31

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 26 2017)

Jonah Vasquez Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 10
Frank O'reilly jr Men Open Cat5 1 / 14
Lianna Pacifico Women Open Cat3/4/5 2 / 12
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 50+ 7 / 14
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 10 / 14

NCCX Race #9 Winston Salem (Nov 19 2017)

Rick Handy Men Cat 4/5 8 / 52

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Frank O'reilly jr Juniors 9-14 1 / 20
Sierra Vasquez Juniors 9-14 15 / 20
Jonah Vasquez Men 40+/Jr 45 / 47
Lianna Pacifico Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 11
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 50+ 4 / 28
Robert Carrizzo Men Masters 50+ 29 / 28
Stephen Katz Men Open Cat4/5 63 / 78

2017 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 19 2017)

Lance Law Masters Men 45+ 9 / 13

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Stephen Katz Cat 4-5 Men 70 / 87
Jonah Vasquez Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 5 / 46
Kevin Horan Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 25 / 46
Wilson Vasquez Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 31 / 46
Matthew Howard Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 35 / 46
Roger Aspholm Masters 50 1 / 49
Mark Pohndorf Masters 50 19 / 49
Juantxo Royo Masters 50 31 / 49
Oscar Rosales Masters 50 41 / 49
Frank O'reilly jr Juniors 9-14 1 / 26
Finley Aspholm Juniors 9-14 13 / 26
Sierra Vasquez Juniors 9-14 16 / 26
Lianna Pacifico Women Cat 4-5 3 / 17
Hannah Eckstein-gowans Women Cat 4-5 12 / 17

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 12 2017)

Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Rick Handy Men Cat 4/5 6 / 43
Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Jonah Vasquez Men Cat 3 9 / 68
Wilson Vasquez Men Master/Junior 56 / 82
Roger Aspholm Men Master 50+ 1 / 68

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Jonah Vasquez Men Cat 3 10 / 84
Wilson Vasquez Men Master/Junior 45 / 82
Roger Aspholm Men Master 50+ 1 / 77
Frank O'reilly jr Juniors 9-14 3 / 54
Sierra Vasquez Juniors 9-14 47 / 54
Lance Law Men Cat 4/5 99 / 126

NCCX Race #7 Davidson (Nov 11 2017)

Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24

Bubblecross (Nov 11 2017)

Lianna Pacifico Women Open Cat 4/5 1 / 15
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 50+ Cat 2/3/4 13 / 15
Todd Peterson Men Masters 40+ Cat 2/3/4 10 / 10

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 11 2017)

Kevin Horan Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 40
Mark Pohndorf Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 40

Cider Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Frank O'reilly jr Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8

SCCX (Nov 5 2017)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 5 / 20
Robert Carrizzo Men Masters 50+ 18 / 20

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Juantxo Royo MASTERS 50+ 13 / 19

Apple Cross At Melick's Farm (Nov 4 2017)

Jonah Vasquez Men Open Open 3 / 15
Todd Peterson Singlespeed 6 / 13
Lianna Pacifico Women Open Cat3/4/5 4 / 14

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 6
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 6 / 34
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 10 / 34
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 13 / 15

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Lianna Pacifico Women 3/4/5 14 / 16

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Jonah Vasquez Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 30
Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 2
Lianna Pacifico Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 9
Wilson Vasquez Men Masters 45+ 14 / 29
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 28 / 29
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 29 / 29
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 18
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 19 / 25
Robert Carrizzo Men Masters 55+ 25 / 25

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Lianna Pacifico Women 3/4/5 20 / 40

NCCX Race #4 Lenoir (Oct 28 2017)

Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Rick Handy Men Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Jonah Vasquez Men Juniors 15-18 Cat1/2/3 1 / 3
Lianna Pacifico Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 23
Jonah Vasquez Men Open Cat3/4 7 / 37
Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 2
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 23
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 23 / 40
Robert Carrizzo Men Masters 55+ 39 / 40
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 7 / 53
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 16 / 53
Wilson Vasquez Men Masters 45+ 32 / 53
Oscar Rosales Men Masters 45+ 35 / 53
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 45+ 37 / 53
Frank O'reilly jr Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 4

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Lance Law 40+ Men 4 / 19

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Jonah Vasquez Men Open U19 18-Sep 2 / 30

Marty Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Roger Aspholm Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 12
Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 2
Sierra Vasquez Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 2
Frank O'reilly jr Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 9
Lianna Pacifico Women Open Cat3/4/5 2 / 8
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 6 / 24
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 19 / 24
Robert Carrizzo Men Masters 50+ 23 / 24

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Jonah Vasquez Men Open U19 18-Sep 2 / 32

Brodie CX (Oct 21 2017)

Juantxo Royo Men CAT 1-4 Masters 50+ 8 / 20

Kutztown CX (Oct 21 2017)

Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 2
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 5 / 12
Todd Peterson Men Masters 45+ 11 / 12

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte (Oct 21 2017)

Rick Handy Men Cat 4/5 11 / 46
Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Finley Aspholm Women Junior 9-14 6 / 15
Wilson Vasquez Master Men 40+/U19 Men 69 / 102
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 98
Lianna Pacifico Women Cat 4/5 15 / 58
Jonah Vasquez Men Cat 4/5 5 / 109

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 6 / 36
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 9 / 36
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 45+ 24 / 36
Todd Peterson Singlespeed 9 / 10

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Wilson Vasquez U19 Men/40+ Men 80 / 107
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 106
Finley Aspholm Women Junior 9-14 4 / 16
Lianna Pacifico Women Cat 4/5 22 / 72
Jonah Vasquez Men Cat 4/5 1 / 118

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Lianna Pacifico Women Juniors U19 1 / 6
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 5 / 41
Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 7
Sierra Vasquez Women Juniors 11-12 4 / 7
Jonah Vasquez Men Juniors U19 2 / 24
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 54
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 1 / 40
Wilson Vasquez Men Masters 40+ 34 / 40

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Lance Law Masters 45+ 10 / 21

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Jonah Vasquez Men Juniors u19 4 / 35
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 13 / 52
Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 9
Sierra Vasquez Women Juniors 11-12 4 / 9
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 77
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 1 / 50
Wilson Vasquez Men Masters 40+ 39 / 50
Lianna Pacifico Women Juniors 9-10 1 / 13

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Robert Carrizzo Men Masters 50+ 32 / 33

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Juantxo Royo Men Open Master 50+ 31 / 35

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Jonah Vasquez Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 21
Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 11-12 1 / 3
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 50+ 2 / 84

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 9 / 48
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 30 / 48
Robert Carrizzo Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 46 / 48
Lianna Pacifico Women Open Cat4/5 8 / 20
Todd Peterson Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 20
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ Cat2/3/4 14 / 29
Todd Peterson Open Singlespee 12 / 13

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 11-12 2 / 2
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 50+ 1 / 74

Bridgeton Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 50+ 8 / 20
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 15 / 20

Town Hall Cross (Sep 23 2017)

Lianna Pacifico Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 22
Lianna Pacifico Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Finley Aspholm Women Junior 9-14 1 / 3
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 25
Ross Anderson Men Masters 35+ 12 / 25
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 11 / 51
Oscar Rosales Men Masters 45+ 29 / 51

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 4
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 22
Jonah Vasquez Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 2 / 18
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 16 / 72
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 33 / 72
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 45+ 46 / 72
Lianna Pacifico Women Open Cat3/4/5 23 / 36

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 24 / 53
Robert Carrizzo Men Masters 55+ 52 / 53
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 33
Ross Anderson Men Masters 35+ 10 / 33
Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 5
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 15 / 61
Lianna Pacifico Women Open Cat3/4/5 22 / 38

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Sierra Vasquez Women Open Junior 9-12 2 / 3
Jonah Vasquez Men Open Junior 13-15 1 / 26

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 12-14 2 / 3
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 19 / 35
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 26
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 9 / 34
Lianna Pacifico Women Open Cat3/4/5 16 / 31

Rainey Park Cycloross p/b CLIF (Dec 31 2016)

Finley Aspholm Juniors 8-19 3 / 4
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Craig Rotile Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Todd Peterson Men P/1/2/3 (Men) 24 / 25
Craig Rotile Masters 50+ (Open) 25 / 28

NCCX Race #13 Statesville (Dec 18 2016)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Karen Tripp Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Karen Tripp Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Todd Peterson Single Speed (Cat 1/2/3/4/5) 6 / 9

NCCX Race #10 Charlotte (Dec 4 2016)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18

Westwood Velo (Dec 4 2016)

Christopher Deluco Men Open Cat3 3 / 5
Todd Peterson Men Masters 40+ 16 / 18
Lorenzo Grippo Men Masters 40+ 18 / 18
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 50+ 4 / 24
Juantxo Royo Men Masters 50+ 19 / 24
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 20 / 24

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Roger Aspholm Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 5 / 74
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 31 / 74
Kevin Horan Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 40 / 74
Finley Aspholm Women 9-14 Junior 6 / 8

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Roger Aspholm Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 2 / 75
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 30 / 75
Kevin Horan Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 44 / 75

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 20 2016)

Todd Peterson Single Speed 5 / 5

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 25 / 37
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 1 / 42
Lorenzo Grippo Men Masters 45+ 21 / 42
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 45+ 22 / 42
Christopher Deluco Men Open Masters Juniors 27 / 40

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 9-14 4 / 4
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 38 / 43
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 45+ 1 / 52
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 11 / 52
Matt Seaton Men Masters 45+ 24 / 52
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 45+ 33 / 52
Lorenzo Grippo Men Masters 45+ 40 / 52
Oscar Rosales Men Masters 45+ 51 / 52
Christopher Deluco Men Open Masters Juniors 33 / 55
Todd Peterson Men Open Masters Juniors 49 / 55
Lance Law Men Cat4/5 Open 39 / 84
Juantxo Royo Men Cat4/5 Open 56 / 84

Kutztown CX Da y2 (Nov 13 2016)

Todd Peterson Singlespeed 1 / 2

SCCX 2016, NJ CX Cup Event #6 (Nov 13 2016)

Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ 19 / 28

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 13 2016)

Lance Law cat 5 men 2 / 27

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 13 2016)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 13 2016)

Jeff Mandell Men 35-39 Masters 18 / 27

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Christopher Deluco Men Jr/Mas 44 / 75
Roger Aspholm Men Master 45+ 2 / 81
Lorenzo Grippo Men Master 45+ 49 / 81

NCCX Race #7 Raleigh (Nov 12 2016)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Karen Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34

Kutztown (Nov 12 2016)

Jeff Mandell Men Masters 35+ 13 / 14
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 12 / 30
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 15 / 30

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Christopher Deluco Men Jr/Mas 39 / 79
Roger Aspholm Men Master 45+ 1 / 73
Lorenzo Grippo Men Master 45+ 57 / 73

2016 Bethlehem Cup cyclocross race (Nov 6 2016)

Lance Law Men CAT5 6 / 25

Bubblecross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Roger Aspholm Men Open 15-18 Cat1/2/3 3 / 9
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 40+ 3 / 6
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 13 / 19

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Christopher Deluco Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Lorenzo Grippo Men Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Matt Seaton Men Master 50+ 2 / 21
Paul Debartolo Men Master 50+ 999 / 21

Bubblecross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 10-18 1 / 2
Christopher Deluco Men Cat3 8 / 20
Ross Anderson Men Masters 40+ 3 / 21
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 40+ 10 / 21
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 40+ 12 / 21
Kevin Horan Men Masters 40+ 13 / 21
Lorenzo Grippo Men Masters 40+ 15 / 21
Todd Peterson Singlespeed 7 / 9
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 50+ 11 / 26

WICKED CREEPY CYCLOCROSS, part of the NYCROSS Series (Oct 30 2016)

Lance Law Cat 5 Men 4 / 31

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 27
Christopher Deluco Men Masters 35+ 13 / 27
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 35+ 20 / 27
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 19 / 24
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 14 / 49
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 21 / 49
Oscar Rosales Men Masters 45+ 42 / 49

NCCX Race #5 Winston Salem (Oct 30 2016)

Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 16 / 63
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 45+ 31 / 63
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 39 / 63
Oscar Rosales Men Masters 45+ 56 / 63
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 24 / 36
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 31
Ross Anderson Men Masters 35+ 13 / 31
Christopher Deluco Men Masters 35+ 16 / 31
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 35+ 22 / 31
Finley Aspholm Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 4

NCCX Race #4 Clemmons (Oct 29 2016)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13

Crossasaurus Awesome '16 (Oct 23 2016)

Todd Peterson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Todd Peterson Singlespeed 11 / 18

Marty Cross (Oct 23 2016)

Lance Law Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 15 / 43
Christopher Deluco Men Open Cat3 9 / 16
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 40+ 1 / 23
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 40+ 11 / 23
Lorenzo Grippo Men Masters 40+ 14 / 23
Matt Seaton Men Masters 50+ 5 / 27
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 17 / 27

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 8 / 48
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 16 / 48
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 45+ 23 / 48
Oscar Rosales Men Masters 45+ 47 / 48
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 2 / 16
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 35+ 15 / 16
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 14 / 27

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte - CycloFest (Oct 22 2016)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

Todd Peterson Open Singlespeed 3 / 3

NCCX Race #2 Boone (Oct 16 2016)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 89

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival, part of the PACX series (Oct 15 2016)

Todd Peterson Men Single Speed 7 / 13

NCCX Race #1 Lenior (Oct 15 2016)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Christopher Deluco Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 103
Lorenzo Grippo Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 103
Ross Anderson Men Masters 35+ 6 / 20
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ 17 / 31
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 11 / 46
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 15 / 46
Matt Seaton Men Masters 45+ 16 / 46

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Al Blanchard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 35 / 71
Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 92

Uncle Sam GP (Oct 9 2016)

Lance Law Cat 5/Citizen Men 10 / 17

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 8 / 74
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 22 / 74
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 51

Uncle Sam GP - NYS CX Championships (Oct 8 2016)

Lance Law Cat 5/Citizen Men 14 / 20

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 10 / 81
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 30 / 81
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 2 / 62

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Lorenzo Grippo Men Open Masters 40+ 24 / 34
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 3/4 21 / 50

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Jeff Mandell Men Masters 40+ 6 / 13

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Mark Pohndorf Men Master 35+ Cat 123 49 / 62
Kevin Horan Men Master 35+ Cat 123 50 / 62

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Todd Peterson Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 13
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 18
Lorenzo Grippo Men Open Cat4 7 / 34
Matt Seaton Men Masters 50+ 3 / 34
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 20 / 34

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Paul Debartolo Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 49 / 109
Mark Pohndorf Men Master 35+ Cat 123 38 / 78
Kevin Horan Men Master 35+ Cat 123 55 / 78

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Todd Peterson SINGLESPEED OPEN 6 / 8

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Todd Peterson Single Speed 2 / 6
Kevin Horan Mens Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 11 / 46
Oscar Rosales Mens Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 43 / 46
Jeff Mandell Mens Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 17 / 24

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE>ORG (Sep 24 2016)

Paul Debartolo Men 50+ 6 / 35
Craig Rotile Men 50+ 23 / 35

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 18 2016)

Lance Law Men Elite Cat 5 17 / 29

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Roger Aspholm Master Men 35+ 1 / 36
Mark Pohndorf Master Men 45+ 9 / 57

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Roger Aspholm Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 44
Mark Pohndorf Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 74
Kevin Horan Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 74
Oscar Rosales Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 74
Lorenzo Grippo Cat 4/5 Men 21 / 114

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Craig Rotile Division: Masters50+ 24 / 32

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Lorenzo Grippo Cat 4-5 16 / 83
Paul Debartolo Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 8 / 34

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 5 / 30
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 35+ 28 / 30
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+60+ 55+ 26 / 41
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 10 / 47

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 46

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Roger Aspholm Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 109

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

Roger Aspholm Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 33

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Mark Pohndorf Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 33
Kevin Horan Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 33
Philaretos Karavidas Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 33
David Peterson Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 3
Roger Aspholm Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 23
Todd Peterson Men 35-39 Masters 22 / 23
Craig Rotile Men 55+/60+ 55-59 Masters 11 / 23

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Karen Tripp Women Cat 2/3 7 / 27

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Karen Tripp Women Cat 2/3 5 / 21

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

David Peterson Men U15 6 / 7
Roger Aspholm Men Elite 2 / 18
Todd Peterson Men Elite 17 / 18

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

Craig Rotile Masters 50+ 8 / 15

NCCX Race #10 (Dec 6 2015)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Craig Rotile Men Masters CAT 1-4 55+ 11 / 18

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1 / 56

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 4 / 54

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Matt Seaton Men 45+ Masters 30 / 31
Al Blanchard Men 55+ Masters 3 / 26
Craig Rotile Men 55+ Masters 19 / 26
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 1 / 19

NCCX Race #9 (Nov 22 2015)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Kevin Horan Men 45+ Masters 10 / 37
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters 36 / 37
Al Blanchard Men 55+ Masters 1 / 32
Craig Rotile Men 55+ Masters 22 / 32
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 1 / 19

SCCX 2015, NJ CX Cup Event #8, The Finals (Nov 15 2015)

Todd Peterson Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Al Blanchard Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 24
David Peterson Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 7

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Matt Seaton Men 45+ Masters 8 / 29
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters 12 / 29
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 2 / 14

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 40+ Cat 9 / 23
Matt Seaton Men Masters 50+ Cat 5 / 22
Al Blanchard Men Masters 50+ Cat 7 / 22
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ Cat 18 / 22
David Peterson Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 5 / 8
Roger Aspholm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Todd Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Matt Seaton Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 33
Mark Pohndorf Men 45-49 Masters 9 / 33
Kevin Horan Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 33
Roger Aspholm Men 35-39 Masters 1 / 22

Bubblecross! Cyclocross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 1 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Matt Seaton Men 50+ Masters 2 / 31
Al Blanchard Men 50+ Masters 9 / 31
Craig Rotile Men 50+ Masters 24 / 31

NCCX Race #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14

NCCX Race #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16

Marty Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 4 32 / 36
Matt Seaton Men Masters 50+ Cat 1 / 27
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ Cat 20 / 27

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Christopher Deluco Men CAT 4/5 89 / 90
Matt Seaton Men Masters 45+ 7 / 46
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ 17 / 46
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ 24 / 46
Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ 1 / 15

NCCX Race #2 (Oct 18 2015)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Roger Aspholm Master Men 35-39 1 / 21
Al Blanchard Master Men 55+ 2 / 20
Craig Rotile Master Men 55+ 14 / 20
Matt Seaton Master Men 45+ 9 / 39
Kevin Horan Master Men 45+ 16 / 39
Paul Debartolo Master Men 45+ 18 / 39

NCCX Race #1 (Oct 17 2015)

Karen Tripp Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Al Blanchard Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Craig Rotile Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 4/5 7 / 95
Matt Seaton Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 46
Mark Pohndorf Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 46
Kevin Horan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 46

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE>ORG (Oct 11 2015)

Craig Rotile Men Masters 50 50+ 12 / 16

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men 35+ 1 / 62
Al Blanchard Men 55+ 7 / 34
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ 16 / 81

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Christopher Deluco Men's 3/4 33 / 33

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Al Blanchard Men 55+ 5 / 44
Kevin Horan Men 45+ 21 / 79
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ 25 / 79
Paul Debartolo Men 45+ 29 / 79
Michael Calderone Men Cat 4/5 84 / 107
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ 1 / 73

Dingo CX @L.L.O.V - Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Karen Tripp Women 1/2/3 3 / 9

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Matt Seaton Men Masters 50+ 3 / 24
Craig Rotile Men Masters 50+ 22 / 24
Jeff Mandell Men Masters 40+ 23 / 29

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Master Cat 123 8 / 96
Kevin Horan Men 35+ Master Cat 123 59 / 96

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 8
Matt Seaton Men Master 50+ 3 / 27
Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ 18 / 27
Jeff Mandell Men Master 40+ 17 / 28
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 4 5 / 31

Quaker City Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Maria Murphy Women 45+ Masters 3 / 8

Mill Creek CX (Sep 20 2015)

Craig Rotile Men 50+ Masters 14 / 16
David Peterson Men Cat 5 31 / 37

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Roger Aspholm Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Matt Seaton Men Masters 45-54 16 / 50
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 3/4 26 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters 17 / 68
Kevin Horan Men 45+ Masters 26 / 68
Philaretos Karavidas Men 45+ Masters 42 / 68
Al Blanchard Men 55+ Masters 2 / 34
Craig Rotile Men 55+ Masters 25 / 34
Maria Murphy Women 40+ Masters 7 / 29
Roger Aspholm Men 35-39 Masters 6 / 54

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Christopher Deluco Division: MEN 4/5 3 / 62

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Matt Seaton Men 45+ Masters 16 / 77
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters 19 / 77
Paul Debartolo Men 45+ Masters 22 / 77
Kevin Horan Men 45+ Masters 27 / 77
Matthew Howard Men 45+ Masters 43 / 77
Chris Tarnowski Men 45+ Masters 55 / 77
Philaretos Karavidas Men 45+ Masters 61 / 77
Craig Rotile Men 55+ Masters 27 / 44
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 1 / 59
Jeff Mandell Men 35+ Masters 56 / 59

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Christopher Deluco Men Open Cat 34 20 / 34

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Mark Pohndorf Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 11 / 52

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 30 2015)

David Peterson Men U15 JUNIOR 3 / 7

Quest Cyclocross Challenge Day 1 (Dec 20 2014)

Troy Kimball Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23

Solstice Cross (Dec 20 2014)

Roger Aspholm Category A Men (1/2/3) 1 / 9

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Al Blanchard Men CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ Masters 1 / 26
Matt Seaton Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 15 / 36
Chris Tarnowski Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 26 / 36
Craig Rotile Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 33 / 36

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Troy Kimball Men PRO/1/2 7 / 22

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Roger Aspholm Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 1 / 65

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Troy Kimball Men PRO/1/2 7 / 30

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Al Blanchard Men Master Masters 55+ 2 / 42

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Al Blanchard Men Master Masters 55+ 3 / 40

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Roger Aspholm Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 6 / 41
Lorenzo Grippo Men 4/5 35+/45+ 6 / 48
Christopher Deluco Men 4/5 8 / 39

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Lorenzo Grippo Men 4/5 35+ 9 / 42
Christopher Deluco Men 4/5 13 / 47

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Christopher Deluco Men Cat 2/3/4 29 / 56
Lorenzo Grippo Men Cat 2/3/4 54 / 56
Al Blanchard Men 45+ Masters 8 / 34
Matt Seaton Men 45+ Masters 10 / 34
Craig Rotile Men 45+ Masters 31 / 34
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 1 / 14

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Lorenzo Grippo Men Cat 2/3/4 43 / 64
Christopher Deluco Men Cat 2/3/4 48 / 64
Matt Seaton Men 45+ Masters 7 / 39
Al Blanchard Men 45+ Masters 8 / 39
Kevin Horan Men 45+ Masters 15 / 39
Philaretos Karavidas Men 45+ Masters 24 / 39
Craig Rotile Men 45+ Masters 28 / 39
Paul Debartolo Men 45+ Masters 34 / 39
David Peterson Men 10-14 Junior 6 / 8
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 1 / 15
Matthew Howard Men 35+ Masters 13 / 15

CX7s Austin Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Troy Kimball Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 14

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 16 2014)

Roger Aspholm Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Mark Pohndorf Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Al Blanchard Men Master 50+ 7 / 28
Craig Rotile Men Master 50+ 20 / 28
David Peterson Men Junior 10-14 Open 5 / 6
Christopher Deluco Men Open Cat 4 3 / 24
Lorenzo Grippo Men Open Cat 4 8 / 24

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Christopher Deluco CATEGORY 3 / 4 27 / 36
Lorenzo Grippo CATEGORY 3 / 4 28 / 36

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Al Blanchard Men 55+ Masters 1 / 32
Matt Seaton Men 45+ Masters 8 / 30
Mark Pohndorf Men 45+ Masters 11 / 30
Kevin Horan Men 45+ Masters 13 / 30
Roger Aspholm Men 35+ Masters 1 / 16

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Troy Kimball Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45

Mill Creek CX (Nov 9 2014)

Craig Rotile Men 50+ Masters 13 / 18

Newtown CX (Nov 9 2014)

Christopher Deluco "Category 3 16 / 26
Lorenzo Grippo "Category 3 20 / 26
Roger Aspholm Masters 40+ (Cat1-4) 1 / 21
Chris Tarnowski Masters 40+ (Cat1-4) 16 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
Roger Aspholm 144
Mark Pohndorf 73
Lance Law 70
Christopher Deluco 68
Craig Rotile 66
Karen Tripp 58
Frank O'reilly jr 58
Finley Aspholm 57
Kevin Horan 53
Todd Peterson 36
Al Blanchard 35
Paul Debartolo 34
Jeff Tripp 31
Matt Seaton 27
Lianna Pacifico 24
Juantxo Royo 23
Lorenzo Grippo 23
Jonah Vasquez 20
Jeff Mandell 18
Wilson Vasquez 18
Stephen Katz 16
Frank O'reilly 15
Troy Kimball 13
Sierra Vasquez 13
Matthew Howard 12
Philaretos Karavidas 12
Robert Carrizzo 11
David Peterson 10
Oscar Rosales 10
Charlie Rey 9
Trevor August 8
Maria Murphy 7
Chris Tarnowski 7
Rick Handy 7
Ava White 5
Michael Calderone 5
Ross Anderson 5
Flynn Molloy 4
Hannah Eckstein-gowans 3
Matthew Crabbe 2
Lori Cooke 2
Dillon Cosper 1
Jack Bernhard 1
Justin Kimball 1
Phil Karavidas 1
Haylee Johnson 1