Log In

Team Overview: Park Ave Bike Shop

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Mendon Acres Cyclocross (Nov 17 2019)

Anne August Women 1/2/3 2 / 12
Owen August Men 1/2/3/4 1 / 10

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Grace Mattern Women Masters/Juniors 1 / 19
Jack Bernhard Juniors 9-14 7 / 27
Trevor August Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 4 / 10
Craig Mattern Men Masters/Juniors 9 / 45
Jack Bernhard Men Masters/Juniors 38 / 45
Andy August Men Masters 50+ 6 / 31

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Jack Bernhard Juniors 9-14 6 / 24
Trevor August Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 7 / 9
Craig Mattern Men Masters/Juniors 8 / 43
Andy August Men Masters 50+ 4 / 34
Grace Mattern Women Pro Open 27 / 38
Gregg Griffo Men Pro Open 26 / 34

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 10 2019)

Donald Davis Men Masters 50+ SUNDAY 1 / 6
Scott Parks Men Masters 50+ SUNDAY 2 / 6
Cooper Davis Men Category 3 SUNDAY 2 / 3

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Jack Bernhard Men Master/Junior 51 / 61
Jack Bernhard Men Junior 9-14 2 / 41

The Silver Goose CX - Pan Am Masters 2019 (Nov 9 2019)

Anne August Master Women 45-54 5 / 10
Andy August Master Men 55-64 1 / 21
Craig Mattern Master Men 45-54 5 / 42
Jason Hettenbaugh Master Men 35-44 4 / 24

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Jack Bernhard Men Junior 9-14 4 / 42

Cross in the Park 2019 (Nov 3 2019)

Jack Bernhard Cat 4 (Open) 1 / 27
Anne August Women Open (Women) 6 / 6
Brian Borowiec Masters 60+ (Open) 2 / 5
Eric Grimm Masters 50+ (Open) 1 / 22
Donald Davis Masters 50+ (Open) 6 / 22
Scott Parks Masters 50+ (Open) 7 / 22
Jason Hettenbaugh Mens Open 1-5 (Open) 1 / 16
Gregg Griffo Mens Open 1-5 (Open) 2 / 16

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Andy August Men Master 50+ 1 / 23
Trevor August Men Junior 17-18 4 / 10
Owen August Men Junior 17-18 5 / 10

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Owen August Men Junior 17-18 6 / 10
Trevor August Men Junior 17-18 7 / 10

2019 Salt City Cyclocross Spectacular - Day 2 (Oct 19 2019)

Owen August Men Open 2 / 9
Trevor August Men Open 3 / 9
Gregg Griffo Men Open 6 / 9
Andy August Men Open 7 / 9
Jack Bernhard Men Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Cooper Davis Men Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Anne August Women Open 1 / 10
Donald Davis Men 45+ 11 / 16

2019 Salt City Cyclocross Spectacular - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Jack Bernhard Men Cat 4 13 / 13

HoliCX 4 (Oct 19 2019)

Brian Borowiec Masters 60+ (Open) 2 / 6

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Anne August Women Masters 40+ 3 / 19
Scott Parks Men Masters 60+ 8 / 30
Eric Grimm Men Masters 50+ 3 / 44
Andy August Men Masters 50+ 4 / 44
Owen August Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 9 / 18
Trevor August Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 12 / 18
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Masters 40+ 3 / 29

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Anne August Women Masters 40+ 4 / 19
Gregg Griffo Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 39
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Masters 40+ 6 / 29
Scott Parks Men Masters 60+ 7 / 36
Eric Grimm Men Masters 50+ 4 / 42
Andy August Men Masters 50+ 5 / 42
Trevor August Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 11 / 18
Owen August Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 14 / 18

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 6 2019)

Jack Bernhard Men Category 4 4 / 16
Grace Mattern Women Category Open 1 / 9
Anne August Women Category Open 3 / 9
Donald Davis Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 11
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 11
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Open 2 / 23
Owen August Men Open 3 / 23
Trevor August Men Open 4 / 23
Gregg Griffo Men Open 6 / 23
Andy August Men Open 14 / 23
Cooper Davis Men Open 19 / 23

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Sunday (Sep 29 2019)

Craig Mattern Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 27

Crankskins/RVE Cyclocross (Sep 28 2019)

Jason Hettenbaugh Men Open 1 1 / 12
Owen August Men Open 1 2 / 12
Gregg Griffo Men Open 1 3 / 12
Eric Grimm Men Open 1 5 / 12
Scott Parks Men Master 50+ 1 / 5
Donald Davis Men Master 50+ 3 / 5
Trevor Harrison Men Master 50+ 5 / 5
Jack Bernhard Men Category 4 2 / 12

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Saturday (Sep 28 2019)

Craig Mattern Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 37

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 22 2019)

Colt Grimm Men Juniors 9-14 (Boys) 2 / 5
Brad Grimm Men Juniors 9-14 (Boys) 3 / 5
Alex Grimm Men Juniors 9-14 (Boys) 5 / 5
Jack Bernhard Men Category 4 2 / 18
Anne August Women Category Open 2 / 6
Grace Mattern Women Category Open 4 / 6
Scott Parks Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 12
Donald Davis Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 12
Trevor August Men Category Open 2 / 17
Craig Mattern Men Category Open 3 / 17
Eric Grimm Men Category Open 10 / 17
Gregg Griffo Men Category Open 11 / 17
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Category Open 31 / 17
Andy August Men Category Open 32 / 17

Grand Island Cyclocross (Sep 15 2019)

Jack Bernhard Men Category 4 4 / 9
Marit Sheffield Women Category Open 5 / 7
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 14
Craig Mattern Men Category Open 2 / 14

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 15 2019)

Gregg Griffo Men Open Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Trevor August Men Junior 17-18 ProCat 123 22 / 38
Owen August Men Junior 17-18 ProCat 123 74 / 38
Andy August Men Single Speed Open 8 / 20

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Andy August Men Master 50-54 Open 3 / 22

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Trevor August Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 27 / 39
Andy August Men Master 50-54 Open 5 / 21

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 8 2019)

Cooper Davis Men Open Cat3 7 / 24
Donald Davis Men Open Cat3 18 / 24
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 27
Trevor August UCI Jr 10 / 20
Owen August UCI Jr 12 / 20
Scott Parks Men Masters 55+ 3 / 15
Craig Mattern Men Masters 45+ 3 / 33
Andy August Men Masters 45+ 6 / 33
Eric Grimm Men Masters 45+ 12 / 33
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 45+ 31 / 33
Marit Sheffield Women Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 23
Jack Bernhard Men Open Cat4 4 / 34
Gregg Griffo Men UCI Elite 39 / 44
Grace Mattern Women UCI Elite 36 / 43

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Cooper Davis Men Open Cat3 12 / 28
Donald Davis Men Open Cat3 18 / 28
Craig Mattern Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 29
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 29
Scott Parks Men Masters 55+ 3 / 25
Brian Borowiec Men Masters 55+ 14 / 25
Andy August Men Masters 45+ 5 / 47
Eric Grimm Men Masters 45+ 16 / 47
Trevor August UCI Jr 17-18 13 / 23
Owen August UCI Jr 17-18 17 / 23
Grace Mattern Women Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 26
Marit Sheffield Women Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 26
Jack Bernhard Men Open Cat4 12 / 44

BonkWerx CX (Sep 1 2019)

Owen August Open Men - Cat 1 to 5 1 / 3

'cross BSC 2019 (Aug 31 2019)

Scott Parks Masters 50+ (Open) 4 / 16
Donald Davis Masters 50+ (Open) 7 / 16
Trevor August Mens Open 1-5 (Open) 1 / 17
Andy August Mens Open 1-5 (Open) 2 / 17
Jason Hettenbaugh Mens Open 1-5 (Open) 3 / 17
Aj August Mens Open 1-5 (Open) 4 / 17

Syracuse Bicycle Cyclocross Festival (Aug 25 2019)

Jack Bernhard Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Grace Mattern Women Cat 1 -3 1 / 7
Anne August Women Cat 1 -3 2 / 7
Andy August Men Masters 45+ 1 / 20
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 45+ 17 / 20
Owen August Men Open Cat 1-2 2 / 7
Craig Mattern Men Open Cat 1-2 3 / 7

Syracuse Bicycle Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Aug 24 2019)

Jack Bernhard Men Cat 5 1 / 11
Scott Parks Men Masters 55+ 1 / 10
Cooper Davis Men Open Cat 3 6 / 8
Trevor August Men Open Cat 1-2 1 / 4

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Grace Mattern Women Junior 15-16 4 / 35
Jack Bernhard Men Junior 11-12 8 / 45
Aj August Men Junior 13-14 5 / 91
Miles Mattern Men Junior 13-14 8 / 91

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Andy August Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 111
Craig Mattern Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 111
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 58

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 3 (Dec 13 2018)

Marit Sheffield Women Master 55-59 4 / 21

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

Scott Parks Men Master 60-64 28 / 69

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Grace Mattern Women Cat3 Open 1 / 19

Mendon Acres Cyclocross (Dec 2 2018)

Jason Hettenbaugh Men Open 1 / 14

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Aj August Men Juniors 9-14 2 / 25
Miles Mattern Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 25
Jack Bernhard Men Juniors 9-14 12 / 25
Anne August Women Masters 40+ 9 / 15
Andy August Men Masters 50+ 2 / 53
Craig Mattern Men Masters 40+ 5 / 59
Trevor August Men Masters 40+ 19 / 59

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Grace Mattern Women Cat3 Open 3 / 23
Aj August Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 25
Miles Mattern Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 25
Jack Bernhard Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 25
Anne August Women Masters 40+ 9 / 19
Andy August Men Masters 50+ 2 / 65
Craig Mattern Men Masters 40+ 6 / 75
Trevor August Men Masters 40+ 145 / 75

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Grace Mattern Cat 3 Women 1 / 11
Aj August Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 23
Miles Mattern Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 23
Jack Bernhard Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 23
Marit Sheffield Women Masters 40+ 3 / 8
Andy August Men Masters 50+ 9 / 23
Trevor August Masters 40+/U19 15 / 29

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Miles Mattern Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 27
Aj August Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 27
Jack Bernhard Men Juniors 9-14 9 / 27
Scott Parks Men Masters 60+ 10 / 14
Andy August Men Masters 50+ 8 / 44
Craig Mattern Masters 40+/U19 10 / 38
Owen August Masters 40+/U19 17 / 38
Trevor August Masters 40+/U19 23 / 38
Marit Sheffield Women Masters 40+ 4 / 12
Anne August Women Masters 40+ 7 / 12
Grace Mattern Women Open Cat3 1 / 13
Grace Mattern Women Juniors 15-18 Cat3 1 / 6

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Grace Mattern Women Cat 3 6 / 30
Anne August Women Cat 3 25 / 30
Craig Mattern Men Master/Junior 3 / 77
Trevor August Men Master/Junior 12 / 77
Owen August Men Master/Junior 14 / 77
Andy August Men Master 50+ 6 / 61
Donald Davis Men Master 50+ 39 / 61
Aj August Men Junior 9-14 3 / 40
Miles Mattern Men Junior 9-14 4 / 40

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Jack Bernhard Men Category 5 4 / 24
Scott Parks Men Masters 50+ 7 / 12
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 50+ 24 / 12

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Grace Mattern Women Cat 3 8 / 31
Anne August Women Cat 3 16 / 31
Craig Mattern Men Master/Junior 8 / 83
Trevor August Men Master/Junior 25 / 83
Owen August Men Master/Junior 999 / 83
Andy August Men Master 50+ 3 / 55
Donald Davis Men Master 50+ 42 / 55
Aj August Men Junior 9-14 3 / 37
Miles Mattern Men Junior 9-14 5 / 37

Cross in the Park 2018 (Nov 4 2018)

Craig Mattern Men Mens Open 1-5 2 / 31
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Mens Open 1-5 4 / 31
Andy August Men Mens Open 1-5 6 / 31
Trevor August Men Mens Open 1-5 9 / 31
Scott Parks Men Masters 50+ 6 / 20
Jack Bernhard Men Cat 5 3 / 58
Miles Mattern Men Cat 4 1 / 27
Aj August Men Cat 4 2 / 27

Silver Goose C2 (Nov 3 2018)

Marit Sheffield Master Women 55-64 1 / 3

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Marit Sheffield Women Cat 2/Cat 3/Women 35+/U19/U23 17 / 45

Halloween CX/2018 NYS Cyclocross Championships presented by Park Ave B (Oct 28 2018)

Jack Bernhard Men Cat 5 6 / 27
Miles Mattern Men Cat 4 1 / 24
Aj August Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Douglas Mauro Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Grace Mattern Women Cat 1-4 2 / 3
Scott Parks Men Masters 60+ 1 / 6
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 45-54 13 / 20
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Masters 35-44 2 / 5
Brian Borowiec Men Cat 3 12 / 15
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Cat 1-4 2 / 17
Gregg Griffo Men Cat 1-4 4 / 17
Andy August Men Cat 1-4 6 / 17
Trevor August Men Cat 1-4 7 / 17
Owen August Men Cat 1-4 14 / 17

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Marit Sheffield Women Cat 2/Cat 3/Women 35+/U19/U23 18 / 36

Sprague Brook CX (Oct 14 2018)

Scott Parks Men Master 50+ 2 / 10
Trevor Harrison Men Master 50+ 6 / 10

GACX @ Boundary Waters Park P/B Smyrna Bicycles (Oct 14 2018)

Leo Barber Men Cat 4 28 / 29

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Gregg Griffo Men UCI C 2 37 / 51
Marit Sheffield Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 28
Anne August Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 20 / 28
Craig Mattern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 15 / 105
Owen August Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 25 / 105
Trevor August Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 33 / 105
Miles Mattern Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 43
Aj August Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 43
Jack Bernhard Men Open Junior 9-14 17 / 43

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Gregg Griffo Men UCI C 2 27 / 56
Marit Sheffield Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 27
Anne August Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 27
Craig Mattern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 9 / 102
Owen August Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 30 / 102
Trevor August Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 31 / 102
Andy August Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 98
Aj August Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 39
Miles Mattern Men Open Junior 9-14 4 / 39
Jack Bernhard Men Open Junior 9-14 13 / 39

Grant Park CX Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Leo Barber Men Cat 4 28 / 31

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 7 2018)

Douglas Mauro Men Category 4 8 / 20
Donald Davis Men Masters 50+ 5 / 9

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Grace Mattern Women Open Cat2/3 4 / 32
Anne August Women Masters 40+ 8 / 24
Andy August Men Masters 50+ 5 / 52
Aj August Men Juniors 9-18 9 / 31
Miles Mattern Men Juniors 9-18 62 / 31
Craig Mattern Masters 40+ 8 / 34
Jack Bernhard Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 38
Owen August Men Open Cat2/3 5 / 71
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Open Cat2/3 17 / 71
Trevor August Men Open Cat2/3 47 / 71

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Grace Mattern Women Open Cat2/3 5 / 36
Anne August Women Masters 40+ 6 / 19
Andy August Men Masters 50+ 4 / 55
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 50+ 108 / 55
Craig Mattern Men Masters 40+ 4 / 41
Miles Mattern Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 39
Aj August Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 39
Jack Bernhard Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 39
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Open Cat2/3 11 / 86
Owen August Men Open Cat2/3 16 / 86
Trevor August Men Open Cat2/3 22 / 86

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX (Sep 30 2018)

Leo Barber Men Cat 4 25 / 29

West Falls Park Cyclocross (Sep 30 2018)

Scott Parks Masters 50+ (Open) 2 / 14
Donald Davis Masters 50+ (Open) 5 / 14
Marit Sheffield Women Open (Women) 4 / 8

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2018)

Jack Bernhard Men Category 5 5 / 30
Miles Mattern Men Category 4 2 / 26
Aj August Men Category 4 3 / 26
Marit Sheffield Women Open 3 / 13
Anne August Women Open 6 / 13
Grace Mattern Women Open 7 / 13
Scott Parks Men Masters 50+ 2 / 11
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 50+ 7 / 11
Gregg Griffo Men Open 1 / 19
Trevor August Men Open 2 / 19
Craig Mattern Men Open 3 / 19
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Open 4 / 19
Owen August Men Open 5 / 19

Grand Island Cyclocross (Sep 16 2018)

Jack Bernhard Men Category 5 6 / 25
Miles Mattern Men Category 4 1 / 16
Aj August Men Category 4 2 / 16
Anne August Women Open 5 / 12
Craig Mattern Men Open 1 / 19
Trevor August Men Open 11 / 19
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Open 33 / 19

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Gregg Griffo Men UCI 25 / 38
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Open Open 4 / 32
Craig Mattern Men Open Open 7 / 32
Owen August Men Open Open 9 / 32
Trevor August Men Open Open 10 / 32
Scott Parks Masters 55+ 6 / 27
Brian Borowiec Masters 55+ 10 / 27
Andy August Masters 45+ 7 / 41
Donald Davis Masters 45+ 72 / 41
Trevor Harrison Masters 45+ 73 / 41
Grace Mattern Women Open Open 8 / 42
Marit Sheffield Women Open Open 16 / 42
Anne August Women Open Open 21 / 42
Miles Mattern Men Open Cat4 4 / 39
Aj August Men Open Cat4 5 / 39
Jack Bernhard Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 15

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Gregg Griffo Men UCI 23 / 37
Craig Mattern Men Open Open 7 / 36
Jason Hettenbaugh Men Open Open 8 / 36
Owen August Men Open Open 14 / 36
Trevor August Men Open Open 29 / 36
Scott Parks Men Masters 55+ 6 / 28
Brian Borowiec Men Masters 55+ 15 / 28
Donald Davis Men Masters 45+ 33 / 42
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 45+ 39 / 42
Grace Mattern Women Open Open 13 / 38
Marit Sheffield Women Open Open 15 / 38
Anne August Women Open Open 22 / 38
Miles Mattern Men Open Cat4 4 / 44
Aj August Men Open Cat4 9 / 44
Jack Bernhard Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 18

'cross BSC 2018 (Sep 1 2018)

Jason Hettenbaugh Men Mens Open 1-5 2 / 24
Owen August Men Mens Open 1-5 5 / 24
Trevor August Men Mens Open 1-5 7 / 24
Scott Parks Men Masters 50+ 5 / 19
Donald Davis Men Masters 50+ 8 / 19
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 50+ 16 / 19
Anne August Men Women Open 4 / 11
Aj August Men Cat 4 2 / 30

Syracuse Bicycle Cyclocross Festival (Aug 26 2018)

Grace Mattern Open Women 2 / 8
Anne August Open Women 5 / 8
Craig Mattern Open Men 2 / 8
Owen August Open Men 3 / 8
Jason Hettenbaugh Open Men 6 / 8
Trevor August Open Men 8 / 8
Scott Parks Master men 55+ 2 / 13
Eric Grimm Master men 45+ 3 / 21
Donald Davis Master men 45+ 17 / 21
Aj August Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 12
Miles Mattern Cat 4 Men 1 / 17
Jack Bernhard Junior Men 9-14 1 / 7

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Miles Mattern Men Junior 11-12 2 / 36
Aj August Men Junior 13-14 26 / 45
Andy August Men Single Speed 26 / 135

US Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2018)

Marit Sheffield Women Masters 55-59 5 / 24

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Andy August Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 72
Craig Mattern Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 59

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Aj August Juniors 9-14 5 / 47
Miles Mattern Juniors 9-14 9 / 47
Andy August Masters Men 50+ 3 / 74
Craig Mattern Masters 40+/U19 Men 12 / 70
Trevor August Masters 40+/U19 Men 34 / 70
Cooper Davis Masters 40+/U19 Men 55 / 70
Grace Mattern Cat 3 Women 10 / 23
Katina Walker Masters Women 40+ 12 / 20

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Katina Walker UCI Elite Women 31 / 38
Grace Mattern Cat 3 Women 16 / 24
Craig Mattern Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 7 / 63
Trevor August Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 41 / 63
Cooper Davis Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 48 / 63
Andy August Masters 50+ 2 / 84
Miles Mattern Juniors 9-14 7 / 38
Aj August Juniors 9-14 13 / 38

EPTC CX Classic p/b Twain's (Nov 19 2017)

Leo Barber Men 4 17 / 17

Genessee Forest Cyclocross (Nov 19 2017)

Andy August Men Cat 1-2 1 / 4
Trevor August Men Cat 3 2 / 5
Cooper Davis Men Cat 3 3 / 5
Aj August Men Cat 4 6 / 12
Donald Davis Men Masters 50+ 5 / 15

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Miles Mattern Juniors 9-14 3 / 20
Craig Mattern Men 40+/Jr 4 / 47
Eric Grimm Men Masters 50+ 2 / 28
Marit Sheffield Women Masters 40+ 4 / 4

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Craig Mattern Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 7 / 46
Eric Grimm Masters 50 3 / 49
Marit Sheffield Women 40-50 6 / 8
Miles Mattern Juniors 9-14 4 / 26

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

Craig Mattern Men Open 1 / 12
Eric Grimm Men Open 2 / 12
Scott Parks Men Masters 50+ 5 / 25
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 50+ 14 / 25
Katina Walker Women Open 1 / 10
Grace Mattern Women Open 3 / 10
Miles Mattern Men Category 5 7 / 15

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Marit Sheffield Women Master 40+ 12 / 17
Owen August Men Master/Junior 48 / 82
Cooper Davis Men Master/Junior 60 / 82
Trevor August Men Master/Junior 70 / 82
Andy August Men Master 50+ 3 / 68
Donald Davis Men Master 50+ 33 / 68
Aj August Juniors 9-14 4 / 54

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Marit Sheffield Women Master 40+ 11 / 20
Anne August Women Master 40+ 17 / 20
Owen August Men Master/Junior 37 / 82
Cooper Davis Men Master/Junior 62 / 82
Andy August Men Master 50+ 2 / 77
Donald Davis Men Master 50+ 42 / 77
Aj August Juniors 9-14 6 / 54

Cider Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Katina Walker Women Single Speed 1 / 1
Katina Walker Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2
Scott Parks Men Masters 55-59 3 / 12

Cross in the Park 2017 (Nov 5 2017)

Cooper Davis Men Cat 3 10 / 10
Eric Grimm Men Masters 50+ 1 / 21
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 50+ 20 / 21
Gregg Griffo Men Open C1/2/3/4/5 2 / 16

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Marit Sheffield Women Wave 2 20 / 47
Miles Mattern Men 9-14 Wave 4 Juniors 4 / 42
Craig Mattern Men Wave 5 12 / 87

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Craig Mattern Men Wave 8 6 / 81
Miles Mattern Men 9-14 Wave 4 4 / 42
Marit Sheffield Women Wave 6 27 / 48

Halloween CX presented by Park Ave Bike (Oct 29 2017)

Eric Grimm Men Masters 50+ 1 / 5
Donald Davis Men Masters 50+ 2 / 5
Scott Parks Men Masters 50+ 3 / 5
Aj August Men Cat 4 1 / 16
Douglas Mauro Men Cat 4 10 / 16
Trevor August Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Cooper Davis Men Cat 3 4 / 9
Owen August Men Cat 3 5 / 9
Gregg Griffo Open Men (Pro1/2/3/4) 1 / 13
Andy August Open Men (Pro1/2/3/4) 13 / 13

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Craig Mattern Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 28
Grace Mattern Women Cat 3 3 / 22
Miles Mattern Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 1 / 25

Marty Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Andy August Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 12
Katina Walker Women Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 4

Salt City Cyclocross Spectacular - Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Gregg Griffo Men Open 3 / 8

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Craig Mattern Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 3 / 29
Grace Mattern Women Cat 3 5 / 22
Miles Mattern Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 Sep 1 / 23

Kutztown CX (Oct 21 2017)

Katina Walker Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Gregg Griffo Men UCI 28 / 50
Marit Sheffield Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 30

Finger Lakes Cyclocross (Oct 14 2017)

Anne August Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 4
Trevor August Men Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Cooper Davis Men Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Owen August Men Cat 3/4 13 / 13
Aj August Men Cat 4 2 / 17
Miles Mattern Men Juniors (10-14) - Boys 1 / 16
Donald Davis Men Masters 45-99 9 / 18
Scott Parks Men Masters 55-99 3 / 18
Craig Mattern Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 9
Andy August Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 9

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Katina Walker Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Marit Sheffield Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 24
Gregg Griffo Men UCI 32 / 58

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 8 2017)

Miles Mattern Men Category 5 5 / 16
Craig Mattern Men Open 1 / 11
Grace Mattern Women Open 2 / 7
Cooper Davis Men Category 3 6 / 11
Scott Parks Men Masters 50+ 7 / 22
Donald Davis Men Masters 50+ 12 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Gregg Griffo Men Open Cat2/3 16 / 57
Andy August Men Masters 50+ 1 / 41
Trevor August Men Juniors U19 10 / 24
Anne August Women Masters 45+ 3 / 10
Aj August Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 17

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Katina Walker Elite Women (1/2/3/4) 2 / 13

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Trevor August Men Juniors u19 8 / 35
Andy August Men Masters 50+ 1 / 52
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 50+ 47 / 52
Gregg Griffo Men Open Pro 41 / 54
Anne August Women Masters 45+ 3 / 11
Aj August Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 20

West Falls Cyclocross (Oct 1 2017)

Cooper Davis Men cat 4 1 / 21
Leo Barber Men cat 4 17 / 21
Donald Davis Men Master 50+ 8 / 17
Brian Borowiec Men Master 50+ 13 / 17

2017 Cross out Child Abuse (Oct 1 2017)

Katina Walker Women SENIOR Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Miles Mattern Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 14
Grace Mattern Women Juniors 15-16 2 / 5
Owen August Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 21
Trevor August Men Juniors 15-16 8 / 21
Craig Mattern Men Masters 35+ 6 / 52
Aj August Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 20
Andy August Men Masters 50+ 9 / 84

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Miles Mattern Men Juniors 11-12 2 / 5
Grace Mattern Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 3
Owen August Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 12
Trevor August Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 12
Craig Mattern Men Masters 35+ 4 / 28
Aj August Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 9
Andy August Men Masters 50+ 2 / 74

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Katina Walker Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 30

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 24 2017)

Craig Mattern Men Open 1 / 20
Andy August Men Open 3 / 20
Gregg Griffo Men Open 5 / 20
Miles Mattern Men Category 5 6 / 25
Katina Walker Open Women 1 / 11
Grace Mattern Open Women 3 / 11
Cooper Davis Men Category 4 2 / 39
Aj August Men Category 4 28 / 39
Owen August Men Category 3 2 / 9
Trevor August Men Category 3 3 / 9
Scott Parks Men Masters 50+ 5 / 21
Donald Davis Men Masters 50+ 9 / 21
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 50+ 17 / 21

Grand Island Cyclocross (Sep 17 2017)

Scott Parks Men Masters 50+ 8 / 26
Donald Davis Men Masters 50+ 15 / 26
Craig Mattern Men Open 3 / 20
Trevor August Men Category 4 1 / 31
Cooper Davis Men Category 4 4 / 31
Aj August Men Category 4 31 / 31
Owen August Men Category 3 7 / 11
Miles Mattern Men Cat 5 8 / 25

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Gregg Griffo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Gregg Griffo Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29
Katina Walker Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19

Rochester CX Day 2 - WNYCross Results (Sep 10 2017)

Miles Mattern junior men 14u 3 / 11
Aj August junior men 14u 4 / 11
Grace Mattern women open 1 / 21
Anne August women open 11 / 21
Craig Mattern men 1-2 6 / 28
Andy August men 1-2 10 / 28
Owen August men 3 10 / 21

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 10 2017)

Katina Walker Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Andy August Men Masters 45+ 4 / 25
Donald Davis Men Masters 45+ 19 / 25
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 45+ 22 / 25
Craig Mattern Men Open Open 13 / 32
Aj August Juniors 9-14 2 / 17
Miles Mattern Juniors 9-14 4 / 17
Gregg Griffo Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 26 / 38
Trevor August Men Open Cat4 3 / 32
Scott Parks Men Masters 55+ 4 / 22
Grace Mattern Women Open Open 2 / 23
Owen August Men Open Cat3 10 / 21

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Aj August junior men 14u 2 / 14
Miles Mattern junior men 14u 4 / 14
Grace Mattern women open 2 / 23
Craig Mattern men 1-2 13 / 32
Owen August men 3 10 / 21
Trevor August men 4 3 / 32

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Donald Davis Men Masters 45+ 21 / 30
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 45+ 24 / 30
Craig Mattern Men Open Open 6 / 28
Andy August Men Open Open 10 / 28
Miles Mattern Juniors 9-14 3 / 14
Aj August Juniors 9-14 4 / 14
Gregg Griffo Men Open Pro/Cat 1 30 / 41
Katina Walker Women Open Pro/Cat 1 31 / 38
Scott Parks Men Masters 55+ 4 / 24
Grace Mattern Women Open Open 1 / 21
Anne August Women Open Open 11 / 21
Owen August Men Open Cat3 10 / 21

'cross BSC 2017 (Sep 2 2017)

Owen August Cat 4 (Open) 1 / 31
Trevor August Cat 4 (Open) 2 / 31
Aj August Cat 4 (Open) 7 / 31
Brian Borowiec Cat 3 (Open) 13 / 13
Andy August Open (Cat 1-4) (Open) 2 / 15
Gregg Griffo Open (Cat 1-4) (Open) 5 / 15
Katina Walker Open Women (Women) 1 / 9
Anne August Open Women (Women) 8 / 9
Marit Sheffield Open Women (Women) 9 / 9
Scott Parks Masters 50+ (Open) 4 / 29
Brian Borowiec Masters 50+ (Open) 11 / 29
Donald Davis Masters 50+ (Open) 14 / 29
Trevor Harrison Masters 50+ (Open) 17 / 29

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Aj August Men Junior 11-12 4 / 60
Magnus Sheffield Men Junior 15-16 29 / 69

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Andy August Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 78
Eric Grimm Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 78
Craig Mattern Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 99
Magnus Sheffield Men 11-22 7 / 68
Gregg Griffo Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 44

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Marit Sheffield Women Masters 50-54 12 / 19

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Craig Mattern Men P/1/2/3 (Men) 16 / 25
Grace Mattern Women 3/4 (Women) 2 / 11
Miles Mattern Juniors 9-12 (Open) 2 / 34

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Miles Mattern Junior 13-15 4 / 6

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Craig Mattern Masters 35+/U19 Boys 17 / 56
Grace Mattern Women Cat 3 18 / 40
Marit Sheffield Women Cat 3 29 / 40
Andy August Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 6 / 74
Aj August Men 9-14 Junior 5 / 24
Miles Mattern Men 9-14 Junior 8 / 24

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Marit Sheffield Women Cat 3 17 / 45
Grace Mattern Women Cat 3 34 / 45
Anne August Women Cat 3 39 / 45
Andy August Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 6 / 75
Aj August Men 9-14 Junior 5 / 29
Miles Mattern Men 9-14 Junior 11 / 29
Craig Mattern Masters 35+/U19 Men 19 / 71

SoCalCross #11 - Turkey Trot (Nov 27 2016)

Scott Parks MASTERS Men 55+ (CX 1-5) 12 / 24

WNY Points - Markus Apple Farm (Nov 20 2016)

Aj August Junior Boys 9-14 1 / 9
Miles Mattern Junior Boys 9-14 2 / 9
Anne August Open Women 2 / 5
Grace Mattern Open Women 5 / 5
Andy August Single Speed 1 / 12
Angelo Filippone Single Speed 10 / 12
Trevor August Cat 4 Men 4 / 22
Leo Barber Cat 4 Men 12 / 22
Owen August Cat 4 Men 21 / 22
Brian Borowiec Master Men 50+ (WNY Points) 4 / 5
Donald Davis Master Men 40+ (WNY Points) 3 / 3
Scott Parks Master 55+ (CNY Cup Points) 2 / 4
Andy August Open Men 2 / 4

Turkey Cross (Nov 20 2016)

Aj August Junior Boys 9-14 1 / 9
Miles Mattern Junior Boys 9-14 2 / 9
Anne August Open Women 2 / 5
Grace Mattern Open Women 5 / 5
Andy August Single Speed 1 / 12
Angelo Filippone Single Speed 10 / 12
Trevor August Cat 4 Men 4 / 22
Leo Barber Cat 4 Men 12 / 22
Owen August Cat 4 Men 21 / 22
Brian Borowiec Master Men 50+ (WNY Points) 4 / 5
Donald Davis Master Men 40+ (WNY Points) 3 / 3
Scott Parks Master 55+ (CNY Cup Points) 2 / 4
Andy August Open Men 2 / 4

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Marit Sheffield Women Cat3 Open 11 / 24
Sunniva Sheffield Women Cat4 Open 11 / 18
Magnus Sheffield Men Open Masters Juniors 5 / 40
Craig Mattern Men Open Masters Juniors 10 / 40

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Marit Sheffield Women Cat3 Open 15 / 29
Magnus Sheffield Men Open Masters Juniors 1 / 55
Craig Mattern Men Open Masters Juniors 9 / 55

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 13 2016)

Katina Walker Men Cat 3 10 / 11
Scott Parks Men Masters (50+) 5 / 12
Katina Walker Women Open 2 / 5

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Gregg Griffo Men Pro/1/2 49 / 69
Marit Sheffield Women Cat 3 22 / 45
Grace Mattern Women Cat 3 29 / 45
Anne August Women Cat 3 34 / 45
Magnus Sheffield Men Jr/Mas 8 / 75
Craig Mattern Men Jr/Mas 13 / 75
Eric Grimm Men Master 45+ 5 / 81
Andy August Men Master 45+ 8 / 81
Trevor Harrison Men Master 45+ 69 / 81
Sunniva Sheffield Women Cat 4 27 / 49
Aj August Men Junior 9-14 6 / 41
Miles Mattern Men Junior 9-14 7 / 41
Owen August Men Cat 4/5 16 / 125
Trevor August Men Cat 4/5 21 / 125
Leo Barber Men Cat 4/5 80 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Gregg Griffo Men Pro/1/2 53 / 81
Trevor Harrison Men Cat 3 999 / 94
Marit Sheffield Women Cat 3 16 / 52
Anne August Women Cat 3 40 / 52
Grace Mattern Women Cat 3 44 / 52
Magnus Sheffield Men Jr/Mas 6 / 79
Craig Mattern Men Jr/Mas 19 / 79
Eric Grimm Men Master 45+ 7 / 73
Andy August Men Master 45+ 8 / 73
Aj August Men Junior 9-14 4 / 48
Miles Mattern Men Junior 9-14 12 / 48
Owen August Men Cat 4/5 38 / 136
Trevor August Men Cat 4/5 43 / 136
Leo Barber Men Cat 4/5 57 / 136

Cross in the Park (Nov 6 2016)

Leo Barber Mens Cat 4 (Open) 11 / 33
Trevor August Mens Cat 4 (Open) 32 / 33
Brian Borowiec Mens Cat 3 (Open) 15 / 19
Magnus Sheffield Mens Open (Open) 1 / 30
Craig Mattern Mens Open (Open) 2 / 30
Gregg Griffo Mens Open (Open) 4 / 30
Andy August Mens Open (Open) 6 / 30
Marit Sheffield Womens Cat 1-3 (Women) 2 / 9
Grace Mattern Womens Cat 1-3 (Women) 4 / 9
Anne August Womens Cat 1-3 (Women) 5 / 9
Brian Borowiec Masters 50+ (Open) 7 / 25
Trevor Harrison Masters 50+ (Open) 11 / 25
Aj August Junior 10-14 Boys (Men) 1 / 7
Miles Mattern Junior 10-14 Boys (Men) 2 / 7

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Magnus Sheffield Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 3 / 123

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race (Oct 30 2016)

Andy August Men Open Men(P1/2/3/4) 1 / 13
Craig Mattern Men Open Men(P1/2/3/4) 2 / 13
Gregg Griffo Men Open Men(P1/2/3/4) 4 / 13
Aj August Men Junior 10-14 boys 1 / 12
Miles Mattern Men Junior 10-14 boys 12 / 12
Kelly Lannon Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Katina Walker Women Open Women(P/1/2/3) 1 / 5
Marit Sheffield Women Open Women(P/1/2/3) 2 / 5
Grace Mattern Women Open Women(P/1/2/3) 3 / 5
Scott Parks Men Masters 50+ 3 / 15
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 50+ 9 / 15
Donald Davis Men Masters 40+ 8 / 14
Owen August Men Cat 4 1 / 29
Trevor August Men Cat 4 2 / 29
Leo Barber Men Cat 4 13 / 29

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Magnus Sheffield Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 1 / 88

Salt City Cyclocross Spectacular Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Katina Walker Women SENIOR Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Grace Mattern Women SENIOR Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
Craig Mattern Men SENIOR Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Andy August Men SENIOR Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Aj August Men JUNIOR 9-14 Open 1 / 7
Miles Mattern Men JUNIOR 9-14 Open 2 / 7
Owen August Men SENIOR Cat 4/5 10 / 44
Trevor August Men SENIOR Cat 4/5 13 / 44
Ron Molinari Men SENIOR Cat 4/5 31 / 44
Scott Parks Men MASTER 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10

Salt City Cyclocross Spectacular Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Trevor Harrison Men MASTER 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Miles Mattern Men JUNIOR 9-14 Open 1 / 3
Aj August Men JUNIOR 9-14 Open 2 / 3
Ron Molinari Men SENIOR Cat 4/5 25 / 37
Katina Walker Women SENIOR Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Marit Sheffield Women SENIOR Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Grace Mattern Women SENIOR Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Magnus Sheffield Men SENIOR Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Craig Mattern Men SENIOR Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Gregg Griffo Men SENIOR Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Gregg Griffo Men UCI 52 / 65
Marit Sheffield Women Cat 3 26 / 47
Magnus Sheffield Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 11 / 103
Sunniva Sheffield Women Cat 4 21 / 68

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Oct 15 2016)

Katina Walker Women Open 1 / 7

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Marit Sheffield Women Cat 3 18 / 53
Magnus Sheffield Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 11 / 109
Sunniva Sheffield Women Cat 4 30 / 78
Gregg Griffo Men UCI 61 / 68

Uncle Sam GP (Oct 9 2016)

Katina Walker Women 1/2/3/4 & U19 3 / 7
Gregg Griffo Men 1/2/3 3 / 8

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 9 2016)

Owen August Men Category 4 4 / 19
Trevor August Men Category 4 14 / 19
Sunniva Sheffield Men Category 4 Women 1 / 9
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 50+ 3 / 12
Scott Parks Men Masters 50+ 4 / 12
Brian Borowiec Men Masters 50+ 6 / 12
Aj August Men Juniors 9-14 (Boys) 1 / 10
Donald Davis Men Masters 40+ 4 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Marit Sheffield Women Masters 40+ 4 / 22
Magnus Sheffield Juniors -9 Cat1/2/3 2 / 10

Uncle Sam GP - NYS CX Championships (Oct 8 2016)

Katina Walker Elite Women 1/2/3/4 5 / 21
Gregg Griffo Elite Men 1/2/3 10 / 15

Holimont Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2016)

Brian Borowiec Men Cat 4 16 / 17
Brian Borowiec Men Masters 50+ 7 / 13

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Marit Sheffield Women Masters 40+ 4 / 19
Magnus Sheffield Men Juniors 9-18 Cat1/2/3 1 / 13

West Falls Cyclocross (Oct 2 2016)

Leo Barber Men Cat 4 5 / 18

2016 Cross out Child Abuse (Oct 2 2016)

Katina Walker Women SENIOR Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Eric Grimm Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 1 / 98
Andy August Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 4 / 98
Trevor Harrison Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 94 / 98
Magnus Sheffield Men Junior 15-16 Open 17 / 31
Owen August Men Junior 15-16 Open 18 / 31
Trevor August Men Junior 15-16 Open 22 / 31
Aj August Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 18
Craig Mattern Men Master 35+ Cat 123 6 / 62

Syracross VI (Oct 1 2016)

Katina Walker Women SENIOR Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Scott Parks Men SENIOR 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Anne August Women Cat 2-3 45 / 53
Eric Grimm Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 5 / 109
Andy August Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 11 / 109
Trevor Harrison Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 78 / 109
Leo Barber Men Cat 4-5 53 / 95
Owen August Men Junior 15-16 Open 14 / 23
Trevor August Men Junior 15-16 Open 16 / 23
Magnus Sheffield Men Cat 2-3 8 / 121
Gregg Griffo Men Cat 2-3 19 / 121
Aj August Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 15
Craig Mattern Men Master 35+ Cat 123 10 / 78

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 25 2016)

Craig Mattern Men Open 3 / 15
Gregg Griffo Men Open 4 / 15
Eric Grimm Men Open 7 / 15
Owen August Men Category 4 7 / 31
Trevor August Men Category 4 9 / 31
Leo Barber Men Category 4 17 / 31
Scott Parks Men Masters 50+ 5 / 18
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 50+ 10 / 18
Brian Borowiec Men Masters 50+ 11 / 18
Donald Davis Men Masters 40+ 8 / 13
Katina Walker Women Open 1 / 12
Marit Sheffield Women Open 3 / 12
Anne August Women Open 4 / 12
Grace Mattern Women Open 5 / 12
Miles Mattern Men Juniors 9-14 (Boys) 1 / 17
Aj August Men Juniors 9-14 (Boys) 3 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Magnus Sheffield Men Open Cat1/2 25 / 35

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 18 2016)

Katina Walker Women Elite Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Gregg Griffo UCI Men 45 / 60
Magnus Sheffield Junior Men 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Marit Sheffield Women 40+ 6 / 18

Grand Island Cyclocross (Sep 18 2016)

Miles Mattern Men Juniors 9-14 (Boys) 2 / 7
Aj August Men Juniors 9-14 (Boys) 4 / 7
Owen August Men Category 4 2 / 19
Trevor August Men Category 4 7 / 19
Leo Barber Men Category 4 11 / 19
Craig Mattern Men Open 5 / 17
Andy August Men Open 16 / 17
Anne August Women Open 3 / 10
Grace Mattern Women Open 5 / 10

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Magnus Sheffield Men 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Marit Sheffield Master Women 40/50 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 21

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Katina Walker Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 27 / 32
Anne August Women Open 3 / 5
Gregg Griffo Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 40 / 41
Craig Mattern Men Open 24 / 24
Leo Barber Men Open Cat4 15 / 30
Aj August Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 11
Owen August Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 6
Trevor August Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 6

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Aj August Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 11
Katina Walker Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 27 / 32
Craig Mattern Men Open Open 24 / 24
Brian Borowiec Men Masters 55+ 6 / 11
Gregg Griffo Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 40 / 41
Owen August Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 6
Trevor August Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 6
Leo Barber Men Open Cat4 15 / 30
Anne August Women Open Open 3 / 5
Eric Grimm Men Masters 45+ 1 / 26
Andy August Men Masters 45+ 5 / 26
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 45+ 22 / 26

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Marit Sheffield Women Open 3 / 14
Anne August Women Open 9 / 14
Gregg Griffo Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 40 / 44
Craig Mattern Men Open 3 / 27
Magnus Sheffield Men Open 7 / 27
Leo Barber Men Open Cat4 17 / 45
Aj August Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 16
Owen August Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 10
Trevor August Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 10

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Eric Grimm Men Masters 45+ 1 / 30
Andy August Men Masters 45+ 4 / 30
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 45+ 24 / 30
Leo Barber Men Open Cat4 17 / 45
Owen August Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 10
Trevor August Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 10
Craig Mattern Men Open Open 3 / 27
Magnus Sheffield Men Open Open 7 / 27
Brian Borowiec Men Masters 55+ 7 / 14
Marit Sheffield Women Open Open 3 / 14
Anne August Women Open Open 9 / 14
Aj August Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 16
Gregg Griffo Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 40 / 44

'cross BSC 2016 (Sep 3 2016)

Owen August Men Cat 4 7 / 28
Leo Barber Men Cat 4 14 / 28
Trevor August Men Cat 4 16 / 28
Craig Mattern Men Open 2 / 14
Andy August Men Open 4 / 14
Grace Mattern Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Miles Mattern Men 14U Junior Boys 2 / 10

Knox Farm Cyclocross (Aug 28 2016)

Magnus Sheffield Men M Cat 3 1 / 8
Craig Mattern Men M Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Brian Borowiec Men M Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15

Syracuse Bicycle Cyclocross Festival (Aug 27 2016)

Scott Parks Men MASTER 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Sunniva Sheffield Women JUNIOR 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Magnus Sheffield Men SENIOR Cat 3 2 / 8
Trevor Harrison Men MASTER 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Katina Walker Women SENIOR Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Sunniva Sheffield Women SENIOR Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Craig Mattern Men SENIOR Cat 1/2 1 / 5

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Magnus Sheffield Men Junior 13-14 1 / 74

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Magnus Sheffield Men Non-championship 922 3 / 76

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Marit Sheffield Women Master 50-54 13 / 20

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Eric Grimm Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 87
Trevor Harrison Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 94 / 109
Craig Mattern Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 93

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Craig Mattern Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 49
Trevor Harrison Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 14

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Andy August Men 45-49 Masters 8 / 33
Katina Walker Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Andy August Men Elite 10 / 18
Katina Walker Women Elite 5 / 18

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

Craig Mattern Masters 40+ 13 / 14

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Katina Walker Women UCI Elite 29 / 30
Craig Mattern Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 999 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Katina Walker Women UCI Elite 18 / 29
Marit Sheffield Women Cat 3 26 / 38
Craig Mattern Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 19 / 39

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Craig Mattern Elite Men 5 / 11

Turkeycross at Markus Park (Nov 22 2015)

Owen August Junior 1 Boys 9-14 1 / 10
Trevor August Junior 1 Boys 9-14 3 / 10
Aj August Junior 1 Boys 9-14 4 / 10
Angelo Filippone Single Speed 11 / 19
Katina Walker Women 1-3 2 / 9
Anne August Women 1-3 4 / 9
Marit Sheffield Women 1-3 6 / 9
Sunniva Sheffield Women 4 5 / 16
Leo Barber Cat 4 Men 12 / 26
Scott Parks Master 55+ (CNY Cup points) 2 / 8
Trevor Harrison Master Men 40+ (WNY Points) 3 / 5
Magnus Sheffield Open Men 2 / 13
Craig Mattern Open Men 3 / 13
Andy August Open Men 5 / 13

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Magnus Sheffield Men Cat 2/3/4 15 / 79
Katina Walker Women Elite UCI 15 / 38

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Craig Mattern Men Open 3 / 12
Andy August Men Open 4 / 12
Magnus Sheffield Men Open 7 / 12
Owen August Men JUNIORS (9-14) 3 / 13
Trevor August Men JUNIORS (9-14) 4 / 13
Aj August Men JUNIORS (9-14) 7 / 13
Scott Parks Men MASTERS 50+ 8 / 14
Katina Walker Women OPEN 1 / 5
Anne August Women OPEN 3 / 5
Trevor Harrison Men MASTERS 40+ 11 / 14

Cross In A Maze (Nov 14 2015)

Craig Mattern Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Leo Barber Cat 4 11 / 19
Brian Borowiec Masters 50+ 9 / 15
Trevor Harrison Masters 30+ 2 / 4

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Katina Walker Women Pro/1/2 26 / 36
Marit Sheffield Women Cat 3 23 / 34
Craig Mattern Men Junior/Master 14 / 68
Magnus Sheffield Men Junior/Master 33 / 68
Eric Grimm Men Master 45+ 9 / 68
Andy August Men Master 45+ 10 / 68
Sunniva Sheffield Women Cat 4 35 / 55
Leo Barber Men Cat 4/5 69 / 139

Cross out Cancer (Nov 7 2015)

Owen August Men Junior 10-14 2 / 7
Trevor August Men Junior 10-14 3 / 7
Aj August Men Junior 10-14 5 / 7
Anne August Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Scott Parks Men Master 50+ 5 / 11

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Katina Walker Women Pro/1/2 18 / 38
Marit Sheffield Women Cat 3 30 / 44
Craig Mattern Men Junior/Master 20 / 61
Magnus Sheffield Men Junior/Master 33 / 61
Eric Grimm Men Master 45+ 6 / 68
Andy August Men Master 45+ 7 / 68
Sunniva Sheffield Women Cat 4 35 / 55

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Katina Walker Women Elite(Pan Am Championships) 34 / 38

Cross in the Park (Nov 1 2015)

Owen August Junior 1 men: 1 / 6
Trevor August Junior 1 men: 3 / 6
Aj August Junior 1 men: 5 / 6
Leo Barber Men Cat 4 16 / 39
Craig Mattern Men Category 1-3 3 / 16
Andy August Men Category 1-3 7 / 16
Magnus Sheffield Men Category 1-3 12 / 16
Sunniva Sheffield Women Cat 4 5 / 18
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 40+ 7 / 15
Anne August Women Cat 1-3 2 / 5

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Katina Walker Women Procx UCI 43 / 58

NYS Cyclocross Championship (Oct 31 2015)

Marit Sheffield women open 3 / 3
Marit Sheffield Women master 35+ 3 / 8
Trevor Harrison master 40 35+ 9 / 10

Park Ave Halloween Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Owen August Junior 10-14 2 / 14
Trevor August Junior 10-14 4 / 14
Aj August Junior 10-14 7 / 14
Sunniva Sheffield Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Samantha Stumpf Women Cat 4 10 / 13
Ari Cheremeteff Open Women(P1/2/3) 4 / 5
Scott Parks Masters 50+ 6 / 14
Brian Borowiec Masters 50+ 7 / 14
Trevor Harrison Masters 40+ 3 / 8
Angelo Filippone Singlespeed 5 / 7
Craig Mattern Open Men(P/1/2/3/4) 2 / 11
Eric Grimm Open Men(P/1/2/3/4) 6 / 11
Magnus Sheffield Open Men(P/1/2/3/4) 7 / 11
Andy August Open Men(P/1/2/3/4) 10 / 11
Angelo Filippone Men Cat 4 17 / 30
Leo Barber Men Cat 4 30 / 30

The Park School CX (Oct 18 2015)

Brian Borowiec Men Masters 50-59 8 / 9

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Katina Walker Pro Women 19 / 27

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Katina Walker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 36

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 11 2015)

Anne August Women 1-4 3 / 7
Scott Parks Men Cat 4 11 / 29
Trevor Harrison Men 40+ 1-4 10 / 12
Trevor August Junior 9-14 3 / 12
Aj August Junior 9-14 7 / 12
Craig Mattern Men 1-5 1 / 11
Eric Grimm Men 1-5 5 / 11
Andy August Men 1-5 6 / 11

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Samantha Stumpf Women Cat 3/4 46 / 51
Katina Walker Women Pro 19 / 36
Magnus Sheffield Men Jr 1518 1 / 23

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Katina Walker Women Pro 21 / 41
Magnus Sheffield 1518 1 / 25

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Eric Grimm Men 50+ Master 3 / 101
Magnus Sheffield Men 15-16 Junior 17 / 25
Katina Walker Women Pro-Cat 12 42 / 56
Craig Mattern Men 35+ Master Cat 123 10 / 92
Andy August Men 35+ Master Cat 123 14 / 92
Anne August Women 40+ Master Cat 34 7 / 25
Owen August 13-14 Junior 5 / 30
Trevor August 13-14 Junior 30 / 30
Aj August 11-12 Junior 8 / 15

West Falls Cyclocross (Oct 4 2015)

Leo Barber Men Category 4 5 / 18

Kickoff Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Samantha Stumpf Women Cat 4 10 / 16

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Magnus Sheffield Men 13-14 Junior 1 / 24
Owen August Men 13-14 Junior 7 / 24
Trevor August Men 13-14 Junior 12 / 24
Katina Walker Women Pro-Cat 12 38 / 61
Aj August Men 11-12 Junior 6 / 12
Craig Mattern Men 35+ Master Cat 123 6 / 96
Eric Grimm Men 50+ Master Cat 123 3 / 109
Andy August Men 50+ Master Cat 123 5 / 109

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 27 2015)

Trevor Harrison Men 40+ Master 13 / 17
Scott Parks Men Cat 5 4 / 28
Magnus Sheffield Men Cat 5 28 / 28
Leo Barber Men Cat 4 15 / 28
Katina Walker Women 1-4 1 / 6
Brian Borowiec Men 50+ Master 6 / 12
Craig Mattern Men 1-5 2 / 9

Grand Island Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Katina Walker singlespeed 3 / 7
Scott Parks men 5 3 / 18
Katina Walker women open 2 / 5
Eric Grimm master 50+ 1 / 14
Trevor Harrison master 40 + 3 / 8
Magnus Sheffield junior 2 1 / 3
Craig Mattern men open 2 / 11
Andy August men open 6 / 11

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 13 2015)

Katina Walker Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Craig Mattern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Magnus Sheffield Men 9-14 Juniors 1 / 17
Marit Sheffield Women 40+ Masters 11 / 23

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Brian Borowiec Men Master 55+ 11 / 16
Craig Mattern Men Open 6 / 23
Eric Grimm Men Master 45+ 1 / 24
Andy August Men Master 45+ 4 / 24
Trevor Harrison Men Master 45+ 21 / 24
Trevor August Men 9-14 5 / 11
Magnus Sheffield Men 15-18 9 / 9
Katina Walker Women Elite UCI 19 / 33
Scott Parks Men Cat 5 4 / 22
Leo Barber Men Cat 5 11 / 22

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Brian Borowiec Men Master 55+ 6 / 18
Owen August Junior 9-14 5 / 17
Trevor August Junior 9-14 6 / 17
Aj August Junior 9-14 12 / 17
Craig Mattern Men Open 7 / 25
Katina Walker Women Procx UCI 24 / 36
Eric Grimm Men Master 45+ 2 / 27
Trevor Harrison Men Master 45+ 25 / 27
Magnus Sheffield Men Junior 15-18 3 / 9
Andy August Men Master 35+ 3 / 9
Scott Parks Men Cat 5 4 / 16
Leo Barber Men Cat 5 8 / 16

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Andy August Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 2 / 36

Turkey Cross at the Victor Apple Farm (Nov 23 2014)

Angelo Filippone Fat Bike (Open) 1 / 5
Samantha Stumpf Category 4 (Women) 7 / 9
Trevor Harrison Masters 35+ (Open) 8 / 13
Andy August Open (Men) 2 / 19
Craig Mattern Open (Men) 3 / 19
William Goodness Category 5 (Men) 4 / 29
Scott Parks Category 5 (Men) 5 / 29
Dan Burgess Category 4 (Men) 1 / 12

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 16 2014)

Leo Barber Men cat 5 10 / 18
Craig Mattern Men Open 5 / 10
Dan Burgess Men cat 4 2 / 15

Cider Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Craig Mattern Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21

Cross in a Maize (Nov 8 2014)

Andy August Category 1-2 (Men) 2 / 7
Craig Mattern Category 1-2 (Men) 3 / 7
Anne August Category 1-2-3 (Women) 7 / 8
Dan Burgess Category 4 (Men) 3 / 14
Samantha Stumpf Category 4 (Women) 2 / 5
Scott Parks Category 5 (Men) 5 / 26
Leo Barber Category 5 (Men) 12 / 26
Aj August Juniors 13-17 (Open) 2 / 4

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Anne August Women 3 28 / 35
Andy August Master Men 45+ 5 / 72
Owen August Junior 9-14 21 / 36
Trevor August Junior 9-14 22 / 36
Aj August Junior 9-14 28 / 36

Cross in the Park (Nov 2 2014)

Brian Borowiec Category 3-4 (Men) 10 / 15
Craig Mattern Category 1-2-3 (Men) 5 / 8
Angelo Filippone Single Speed (Open) 5 / 24
Brian Borowiec Masters 50+ (Men) 2 / 19
Eric Grimm Masters 40+ (Men) 3 / 21
Trevor Harrison Masters 40+ (Men) 12 / 21
Samantha Stumpf Category 4 (Women) 5 / 21
Scott Parks Category 5 (Men) 2 / 37
Leo Barber Category 5 (Men) 17 / 37

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2014)

Marcus Cooper Singlespeed 4 / 9
Angelo Filippone Singlespeed 6 / 9
Andy August Open Men(P/1/2/3) 2 / 14
Craig Mattern Open Men(P/1/2/3) 4 / 14
Aj August Junior 9-10 1 / 5
Magnus Sheffield Junior 11-17 1 / 8
Owen August Junior 11-17 3 / 8
Trevor August Junior 11-17 4 / 8
Samantha Stumpf Women Cat 4/5/Citizen 3 / 8
Marit Sheffield Women Cat 4/5/Citizen 5 / 8
Anne August Open Women(P/1/2/3) 3 / 6
Scott Parks Masters 50+ 7 / 17
Trevor Harrison Masters 40+ 5 / 12
Dan Burgess Men Cat 4/5/Citizens 2 / 37
Donald Davis Men Cat 4/5/Citizens 9 / 37
Angelo Filippone Men Cat 4/5/Citizens 11 / 37
Leo Barber Men Cat 4/5/Citizens 21 / 37

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Andy August Men 45+ Masters 2 / 22
Samantha Stumpf Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Craig Mattern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Brian Borowiec Men 55+ Masters 7 / 14
Ari Cheremeteff Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Scott Parks Men Cat 5 3 / 17
Dan Burgess Men Cat 4 4 / 23
Gordon Jones Men Cat 4 9 / 23

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Eric Grimm Men 45+ Masters 1 / 21
Owen August 10-14 Junior 2 / 8
Trevor August 10-14 Junior 3 / 8
Aj August 10-14 Junior 6 / 8
Craig Mattern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Andy August Men Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Brian Borowiec Men 55+ Masters 7 / 16
Trevor Ritchie Men Cat 3 15 / 20
Anne August Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Ari Cheremeteff Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Scott Parks Men Cat 5 6 / 27
Leo Barber Men Cat 5 15 / 27
Dan Burgess Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Gordon Jones Men Cat 4 11 / 26

Sprague Brook Cyclocross (Oct 5 2014)

Ari Cheremeteff Men women 1-3 2 / 4
Trevor Ritchie Men cat 3-4 5 / 7
Ari Cheremeteff Men 4-5 36 / 46
Leo Barber Men 4-5 38 / 46

2014 Cross out Child Abuse (Oct 5 2014)

Brian Borowiec Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Craig Mattern Masters 35+ 1/2/3 14 / 115
Owen August Junior 13-14 13 / 22
Trevor August Junior 13-14 18 / 22
Aj August Junior 9-10 2 / 7
Andy August Masters 50+ 2 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Andy August Masters Men 50+/60+ 25 / 124
Owen August Juniors 13-14 10 / 19
Trevor August Juniors 13-14 12 / 19
Aj August Juniors 9-10 4 / 5
Craig Mattern Masters 35+ 1/2/3 17 / 117
Anne August Women 3/4 35 / 114

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 28 2014)

Leo Barber Men cat 5 17 / 30
Brian Borowiec Men master 50+ Open 5 / 19
Craig Mattern Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Eric Grimm Men master 40+ Open 4 / 17
Trevor Harrison Men master 40+ Open 16 / 17
Dan Burgess Men cat 4 9 / 27
Trevor Harrison Men Cat 3 10 / 14

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Scott Parks Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 46 / 108
Ari Cheremeteff Women Cat 3 35 / 50

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Samantha Stumpf Women Cat 4 60 / 78
Scott Parks Men Cat 4/5 43 / 123
Ari Cheremeteff Women Cat 3 49 / 63

BSC Cyclocross 2014 Race 3 (Sep 14 2014)

Craig Mattern MEN CAT 1-3 (Open) 2 / 9

BSC Cyclocross 2014 Race 1 (Sep 14 2014)

Magnus Sheffield JUNIORS U16 (Open) 1 / 10
Owen August JUNIORS U16 (Open) 2 / 10
Trevor August JUNIORS U16 (Open) 5 / 10
Aj August JUNIORS U16 (Open) 9 / 10
Gordon Jones MASTERS 50+ (Open) 5 / 11
Brian Borowiec MASTERS 50+ (Open) 7 / 11
Anne August CAT 1-3 WOMEN (Women) 3 / 5

Critz 'Cross - Presented by Pointway Performance and Syracuse Bicy (Sep 13 2014)

Andy August Men Senior Pro/Cat 2 / 14

Parma Cyclocross (Sep 7 2014)

Leo Barber Men cat 5 21 / 27
Brian Borowiec Men master 50+ Open 6 / 15
Andy August Men 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Craig Mattern Men 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Trevor Harrison Men master 40+ Open 7 / 15

Knox Farm Cyclocross (Aug 31 2014)

Ari Cheremeteff Women Category 1-23 4 / 8
Trevor Harrison Men Masters 40+ 5 / 12
Brian Borowiec Men Masters 50+ 7 / 11
Craig Mattern Men Category 1-2 4 / 12
Samantha Stumpf Women Category 4 3 / 12
Trevor Ritchie Men Category 4-5 1 / 40
Ari Cheremeteff Men Category 4-5 25 / 40

Turkey Cross at the Victor Apple Farm (Nov 24 2013)

Andy August Men Category 1-5 6 / 25
Gordon Jones Men Category 4 5 / 9
Donald Davis Men Category 4 6 / 9
Trevor Ritchie Men Category 5 3 / 20
Angelo Filippone Men Single Speed 6 / 14
Samantha Stumpf Women Category 4 4 / 7

Cross Out Cancer (Nov 16 2013)

Trevor Ritchie Men Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Ari Cheremeteff Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Samantha Stumpf Women Cat 4 6 / 11

Cross in the Park 2013 (Nov 3 2013)

Trevor Ritchie Men Category 4-5-Citizen 10 / 74
Eric Walters Men Category 4-5-Citizen 21 / 74
Ari Cheremeteff Women Category 1-2-3-4 2 / 16
Samantha Stumpf Women Category 1-2-3-4 14 / 16

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

Andy August Category 1-2-3 6 / 22
A.j. August Junior 6-9 1 / 8
Owen August Junior 13-17 2 / 7
Trevor August Junior 13-17 7 / 7
Trevor Ritchie Category 4-5-Citizens 5 / 48
Gordon Jones Category 4-5-Citizens 6 / 48
Brian Brodine Category 4-5-Citizens 17 / 48
Angelo Filippone Category 4-5-Citizens 34 / 48

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Owen August Juniors 10-14 - Sunday 5 / 10
Trevor August Juniors 10-14 - Sunday 6 / 10
Trevor Ritchie Open Men - Sunday 15 / 15
Donald Davis Category 4 Men - Sunday 20 / 25
Trevor Ritchie Category 5 Men - Sunday 7 / 20
Samantha Stumpf Category 4 Women - Sunday 5 / 5

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Trevor August Juniors 10-14 - Saturday 2 / 4
Aj August Juniors 10-14 - Saturday 3 / 4
Trevor Ritchie Category 5 Men - Saturday 10 / 22
Eric Walters Category 5 Men - Saturday 11 / 22
Anne August Open Women - Saturday 3 / 6
Ari Cheremeteff Open Women - Saturday 5 / 6

KNOX FARM Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2013)

Samantha Stumpf Women Category 4 6 / 8
Anne August Women Category 1-2-3 2 / 4
Ari Cheremeteff Women Category 1-2-3 3 / 4
Trevor August Men Juniors U16 4 / 10
Aj August Men Juniors U16 5 / 10
Andy August Men Category 1-2 12 / 12

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Anne August 3/4W 35 / 135
Trevor August U15 26 / 44

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Samantha Stumpf Women 4 6 / 8
Ari Cheremeteff Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 6

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Andy August 45+ 5 / 128
Owen August U15 24 / 43
Trevor August U15 27 / 43
Anne August 3/4W 62 / 134

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Andy August Open Men 11 / 11
Anne August Open Women 5 / 6
Ari Cheremeteff Category 4 Women 1 / 6
Samantha Stumpf Category 4 Women 6 / 6
Eric Walters Category 4 Men 8 / 22
Brian Brodine Category 4 Men 16 / 22
Trevor August Juniors 10-14 1 / 5

The Victor Apple Farm Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Gordon Jones Category 4 12 / 21
Angelo Filippone Category 4 21 / 21
Anne August Category 1-2-3 4 / 4
Samantha Stumpf Category 4 3 / 9
Andy August Category 1-2 3 / 4
Owen August U16 2 / 5
Trevor August U16 3 / 5

Victor Apple Farm Cyclocross Weekend (Sep 21 2013)

Anne August Women Category 1-2-3 3 / 4
Gordon Jones Men Category 4 5 / 15
Andy August Men Category 1-2 3 / 6
Eric Walters Men Category 5 4 / 12
Owen August Men U16 1 / 3
Trevor August Men U16 2 / 3

Sprague Brook Cyclocross (Sep 14 2013)

Anne August Women W1/2/3 2 / 3
Owen August Men Jr 3 / 10
Trevor August Men Jr 4 / 10
Eric Walters Men M4/5 13 / 34
Ari Cheremeteff Women W4 2 / 6

Buffalo Ski Club Cyclocross (Aug 31 2013)

Andy August Men CAT1-3 4 / 10

Beaver Island Blackout (Dec 2 2012)

Anne August Women 5 / 14
Ari Cheremeteff Women 7 / 14
Andy August Men cat 1-2-3 5 / 16

Turkey Cross at the Victor Apple Farm (Nov 18 2012)

Ari Cheremeteff Women 7 / 13

Kissing Bridge Cyclocross (Nov 10 2012)

Anne August Womens 3 / 6
Andy August Men Category 1-4 4 / 16

Cross in the Park (Nov 4 2012)

Ari Cheremeteff Women 6 / 14

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Ari Cheremeteff Open Women 4 / 13
Anne August Open Women 13 / 13

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Ari Cheremeteff Open Women 7 / 7

Syracuse Grand Prix (Oct 21 2012)

Anne August Open women 1 / 6
Owen August Master women 35+ 7 / 15
Trevor August Master women 35+ 8 / 15
Aj August Master women 35+ 14 / 15
Andy August Men, Cat 1-3 3 / 9

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Andy August Masters Men 45+ 3 / 76
Owen August Juniors 10-14 16 / 28
Trevor August Juniors 10-14 19 / 28
Anne August Amateur Women 26 / 69

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Owen August Juniors 10-14 19 / 28
Trevor August Juniors 10-14 22 / 28
Andy August Masters Men 45+ 4 / 91
Anne August Amateur Women 28 / 93

NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Aj August Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 6-16 4 / 8
Owen August Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 6-16 7 / 8
Trevor August Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 6-16 8 / 8
Andy August Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 35
Ari Cheremeteff Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Anne August Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 / 7
Ari Cheremeteff Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 7

Sprague Brook Cyclocross (Sep 15 2012)

Anne August Women 3 / 10
Andy August Men Cat 1-3 5 / 18

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)

Anne August Women OPEN 4 / 6

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Andy August Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 7 / 55
Anne August Women Cat 3/4 10 / 37

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Anne August Women Cat 3/4 19 / 40
Andy August Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 8 / 58

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race (Oct 30 2011)

Anne August Masters Women 40+ 2 / 2
Donald Davis Cat 4 Men 4 / 34

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Anne August Open Women 4 / 8
Andy August Category 1/2/3 Men 2 / 7

Syracuse Gran Prix (Oct 16 2011)

Andy August Men, cat 1-3 8 / 26

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Andy August Category 1/2/3 Men 9 / 16
Anne August Open Women 5 / 6
Mark Strassell Category 4 Men 43 / 43

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 25 2011)

Anne August Open Women 5 / 10
Andy August Masters Men 45+ 1 / 14

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 24 2011)

Andy August P/1/2 8 / 12
Anne August Open Women 12 / 15

Colden Town Park Cyclocross (Sep 11 2011)

Anne August Women 5 / 6
Andy August Open Men 5 / 20

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Ricardo Figueroa CAT 4 Men 20 / 39
Douglas Mauro CAT 4 Men 26 / 39
Andy August Men 1/2/3 4 / 18

Syracuse Gran Prix (Oct 17 2010)

Peter Pelychaty Open Men 19 / 72

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Andy August Master 1 Men 6 / 21

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2009)

Leo Barber Beginner Men 14 / 18

Syracuse Gran Prix (Oct 18 2009)

Peter Pelychaty Open Men 47 / 54

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Peter Pelychaty Cat 3 Men 59 / 100

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Peter Pelychaty Cat 3 Men 89 / 104

Buck Hill Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Andy August Master Men 40+ 1 / 36
Steven Johnsen Master Men 40+ 4 / 36
Peter Kocher Open Men 7 / 48
Andrew Dettman Open Men 25 / 48