Log In

Team Overview: UVM Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Mazie Hayden Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 18
Sara Spencer Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 18
Maggie Lee Women Open Cat4/5 12 / 18
Darren Piotrow Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 69
Eli Weitzman Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 69
Chris Barry Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 69
Carl Betz Men Open Cat4/5 34 / 69
Robert Watt Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 69
Hunter Simpson Men Open Cat4/5 44 / 69
Nathaniel Cassidy Men Open Cat4/5 55 / 69
Nicholas Fitzsimmons Men Open Cat4/5 56 / 69
Ben Emery Men Open Cat4/5 135 / 69
Luke Knisley Men Open Cat4/5 136 / 69
Sammy Hedlund Men Open Cat3 30 / 54

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Mazie Hayden Women Open Cat4/5 10 / 29
Maggie Lee Women Open Cat4/5 12 / 29
Sara Spencer Women Open Cat4/5 18 / 29
Ben Emery Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 103
Eli Weitzman Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 103
Nolan Rogers Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 103
Hunter Simpson Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 103
Carl Betz Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 103
Robert Watt Men Open Cat4/5 43 / 103
Chris Barry Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 103
Nathaniel Cassidy Men Open Cat4/5 46 / 103
Nicholas Fitzsimmons Men Open Cat4/5 78 / 103
Darren Piotrow Men Open Cat4/5 81 / 103
Luke Knisley Men Open Cat4/5 93 / 103
Sammy Hedlund Men Open Cat3 44 / 77

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Nathaniel Cassidy Men Cat4/5 Open 25 / 37
Robert Watt Men Cat4/5 Open 31 / 37

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Robert Watt Men Open Cat4/5 34 / 79

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Matthew Owens Men Pro/1/2 35 / 51
Finnegan O'connor Men Pro/1/2 41 / 51
Donnie Seib Men Cat 3 5 / 68
Sara Spencer Women Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Maggie Lee Women Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Sadie Kass Women Cat 4/5 31 / 32
Eli Weitzman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 125
Xavier Koontz miller Men Cat 4/5 19 / 125
Darren Piotrow Men Cat 4/5 25 / 125
Gabriel Lavendel Men Cat 4/5 51 / 125
Carl Betz Men Cat 4/5 58 / 125
Hunter Simpson Men Cat 4/5 86 / 125
Nicholas Fitzsimmons Men Cat 4/5 91 / 125
Zackery Weimer Men Cat 4/5 97 / 125
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4/5 121 / 125

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Finnegan O'connor Men Pro/1/2 23 / 53
Matthew Owens Men Pro/1/2 26 / 53
Donnie Seib Men Pro/1/2 40 / 53
Sara Spencer Women Cat 4/5 19 / 39
Maggie Lee Women Cat 4/5 33 / 39
Sadie Kass Women Cat 4/5 39 / 39
Darren Piotrow Men Cat 4/5 14 / 139
Eli Weitzman Men Cat 4/5 17 / 139
Xavier Koontz miller Men Cat 4/5 23 / 139
Gabriel Lavendel Men Cat 4/5 46 / 139
Hunter Simpson Men Cat 4/5 69 / 139
Carl Betz Men Cat 4/5 76 / 139
Nathaniel Cassidy Men Cat 4/5 79 / 139
Nicholas Fitzsimmons Men Cat 4/5 96 / 139
Zackery Weimer Men Cat 4/5 108 / 139
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4/5 999 / 139

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Nick Lando Men Pro/1/2 3 / 40
Finnegan O'connor Men Pro/1/2 16 / 40
Donnie Seib Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 65
Sara Spencer Women Cat 4/5 7 / 24
Eli Markworth Men Cat 4/5 4 / 88
Eli Weitzman Men Cat 4/5 10 / 88
Darren Piotrow Men Cat 4/5 13 / 88
Xavier Koontz miller Men Cat 4/5 19 / 88
Robert Watt Men Cat 4/5 23 / 88
Hunter Simpson Men Cat 4/5 35 / 88
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4/5 75 / 88
Melissa Seib Women Cat 3 4 / 11

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Nick Lando Men Pro/1/2 4 / 35
Finnegan O'connor Men Pro/1/2 26 / 35
Donnie Seib Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 44
Sara Spencer Women Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Eli Markworth Men Cat 4/5 5 / 70
Eli Weitzman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 70
Robert Watt Men Cat 4/5 21 / 70
Darren Piotrow Men Cat 4/5 28 / 70
Hunter Simpson Men Cat 4/5 32 / 70
Xavier Koontz miller Men Cat 4/5 40 / 70
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4/5 65 / 70
Chris Barry Men Cat 4/5 999 / 70
Melissa Seib Women Cat 3 8 / 12

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Finnegan O'connor Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 40
Donnie Seib Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 40
Nathaniel Cassidy Men Cat 3/4 997 / 83

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Xavier Koontz miller Men's Cat 4 7 / 28
Hunter Simpson Men's Cat 4 19 / 28
Eli Weitzman Men's Cat 5 3 / 26
Robert Watt Men's Cat 5 5 / 26
Darren Piotrow Men's Cat 5 7 / 26

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Eli Weitzman Men 5 u40 4 / 35
Robert Watt Men 5 u40 7 / 35
Darren Piotrow Men 5 u40 9 / 35
Carl Betz Men 5 u40 13 / 35
Chris Barry Men 5 u40 17 / 35
Gabe Lavendel Men 5 u40 18 / 35
Xavier Koontz miller Men 4 u40 8 / 15
Nathaniel Cassidy Men 4 u40 12 / 15
Luke Knisley Men 4 u40 14 / 15

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Nick Lando Men UCI C 2 9 / 51
Matthew Owens Men UCI C 2 27 / 51
Finnegan O'connor Men UCI C 2 39 / 51
Donnie Seib Men Cat 3 4 / 82
Sara Spencer Women Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Eli Markworth Men Cat 4/5 5 / 95
Xavier Koontz miller Men Cat 4/5 23 / 95
Chris Barry Men Cat 4/5 39 / 95
Nathaniel Cassidy Men Cat 4/5 50 / 95
Nicholas Fitzsimmons Men Cat 4/5 69 / 95
Eli Weitzman Men Cat 4/5 80 / 95
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4/5 91 / 95

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Nick Lando Men UCI C 2 12 / 56
Matthew Owens Men UCI C 2 39 / 56
Finnegan O'connor Men UCI C 2 43 / 56
Donnie Seib Men Cat 3 4 / 92
Sara Spencer Women Cat 4/5 19 / 56
Eli Markworth Men Cat 4/5 3 / 100
Eli Weitzman Men Cat 4/5 18 / 100
Xavier Koontz miller Men Cat 4/5 21 / 100
Chris Barry Men Cat 4/5 45 / 100
Nathaniel Cassidy Men Cat 4/5 54 / 100
Nicholas Fitzsimmons Men Cat 4/5 79 / 100
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4/5 93 / 100

Deer Farm CX (Sep 29 2018)

Chris Barry Men Cat. 5 (Under 36) 2 / 4
Melissa Seib Woman Pro 1/2/3 10 / 13

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Benito Cecenas Cat 4/5 Men 7 / 116
Nathaniel Cassidy Cat 4/5 Men 82 / 116
Joseph Zieg Cat 4/5 Men 106 / 116
Luke Knisley Cat 4/5 Men 110 / 116
Eli Markworth Cat 4/5 Men 115 / 116
Donnie Seib Cat 3 Men 2 / 50
Meghan Owens UCI Elite Women 21 / 35
Nick Lando UCI Elite Men 13 / 49
Matthew Owens UCI Elite Men 31 / 49
Sammy Hedlund UCI Elite Men 43 / 49

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Nick Lando UCI Elite Men 31 / 48
Sammy Hedlund UCI Elite Men 39 / 48
Matthew Owens UCI Elite Men 47 / 48
Meghan Owens UCI Elite Women 21 / 38
Donnie Seib Cat 3 Men 10 / 66
Charles Mandel Cat 3 Men 37 / 66
Benito Cecenas Cat 4/5 Men 15 / 120
Eli Markworth Cat 4/5 Men 26 / 120
Joseph Zieg Cat 4/5 Men 88 / 120
Nathaniel Cassidy Cat 4/5 Men 90 / 120
Luke Knisley Cat 4/5 Men 114 / 120

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Nathaniel Cassidy Men Cat 3/4 31 / 37

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Benito Cecenas Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 78
Nathaniel Cassidy Men Open Cat4/5 51 / 78
Joseph Zieg Men Open Cat4/5 61 / 78
Luke Knisley Men Open Cat4/5 75 / 78
Joseph Zieg Men Open Cat4/5 78 / 78
Nick Lando Men Open Pro 12 / 32
Matthew Owens Men Open Pro 18 / 32
Sammy Hedlund Men Open Pro 23 / 32
Donnie Seib Men Open Cat3 3 / 42
Meghan Owens Women Open Pro 20 / 27

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Benito Cecenas Cat 4-5 Men 11 / 87
Xavier Koontz miller Cat 4-5 Men 27 / 87
Joseph Zieg Cat 4-5 Men 67 / 87
Nathaniel Cassidy Cat 4-5 Men 78 / 87
Luke Knisley Cat 4-5 Men 84 / 87
Anica Koontz miller Cat 3 Women 15 / 21
Donnie Seib Cat 3 Men 5 / 54

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Sammy Hedlund Men Pro/1/2 999 / 49
Meghan Owens Women Pro/1/2 29 / 35
Melissa Seib Women Pro/1/2 34 / 35
Donnie Seib Men Cat 3 12 / 68
Anica Koontz miller Women Cat 3 15 / 20
Sara Spencer Women Cat 4/5 18 / 27
Eli Markworth Men Cat 4/5 14 / 125
Benito Cecenas Men Cat 4/5 23 / 125
Nathaniel Cassidy Men Cat 4/5 90 / 125
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4/5 106 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Sammy Hedlund Men Pro/1/2 48 / 51
Ian Clarke Men Pro/1/2 49 / 51
Meghan Owens Women Pro/1/2 19 / 36
Donnie Seib Men Cat 3 12 / 84
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 77 / 84
Anica Koontz miller Women Cat 3 20 / 28
Sara Spencer Women Cat 4/5 30 / 35
Benito Cecenas Men Cat 4/5 26 / 126
Eli Markworth Men Cat 4/5 34 / 126
Nathaniel Cassidy Men Cat 4/5 102 / 126
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4/5 122 / 126

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Sammy Hedlund Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 19
Donnie Seib Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 19
Meghan Owens Women Open 4 / 21
Sara Spencer Women 4/5 11 / 21
Nicole Walch Women 4/5 14 / 21
Eli Markworth Cat 4/5 Men 13 / 47
Xavier Koontz miller Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 47
Benito Cecenas Cat 4/5 Men 15 / 47
Nathaniel Cassidy Cat 4/5 Men 43 / 47

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 29 2017)

Charles Mandel Single Speed/Fat Bike 5 / 6
Meghan Owens Elite Women (1/2/3/4) 1 / 9
Matthew Owens Elite Men (1/2/3) 6 / 16
Sammy Hedlund Elite Men (1/2/3) 14 / 16
Luke Knisley Cat 4/5 Men 48 / 49
Charles Mandel Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 19

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Nicole Walch Women 4/5 8 / 23
Sara Spencer Women 4/5 13 / 23
Meghan Owens Women 1/2/3 4 / 13
Charles Mandel Men 3 5 / 15
Ian Clarke Men 1/2 5 / 11
Benito Cecenas Men 4/5 u40 26 / 53
Nathaniel Cassidy Men 4/5 u40 43 / 53
Nicholas Fitzsimmons Men 4/5 u40 46 / 53
Luke Knisley Men 4/5 u40 52 / 53

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Sara Spencer Women Open Single Speed 5 / 5
Charles Mandel Men Open Single Speed 12 / 24
Carl Betz Men Open Single Speed 17 / 24
Nathaniel Cassidy Men Open Single Speed 20 / 24
Xavier Koontz miller Men Cat 4/5 7 / 51
Zander Lingelbach-pierce Men Cat 4/5 20 / 51
Benito Cecenas Men Cat 4/5 23 / 51
Nathaniel Cassidy Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51
Nicholas Fitzsimmons Men Cat 4/5 38 / 51
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4/5 43 / 51
Nicole Walch Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 16
Charles Mandel Men Cat 3/4 10 / 34
Meghan Owens Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Donnie Seib Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 22
Ian Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 22

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Matthew Owens Men UCI 23 / 50
Ian Clarke Men UCI 43 / 50
Donnie Seib Men Cat 3 9 / 96
Xavier Koontz miller Men Cat 4/5 33 / 109
Nathaniel Cassidy Men Cat 4/5 72 / 109
Nicholas Fitzsimmons Men Cat 4/5 92 / 109
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4/5 101 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Donnie Seib Men Cat 3 13 / 107
Matthew Owens Men UCI 30 / 58
Ian Clarke Men UCI 56 / 58
Meghan Owens Women UCI 28 / 34
Melissa Seib Women UCI 34 / 34
Xavier Koontz miller Men Cat 4/5 30 / 118
Nicholas Fitzsimmons Men Cat 4/5 98 / 118
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4/5 108 / 118
Nathaniel Cassidy Men Cat 4/5 115 / 118

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Meghan Owens Women Open Pro 30 / 32

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Nick Lando Men Pro Cat 1-2 45 / 49
Valerie Cyr Women Cat 4 5 / 32
Mariah Palmer Women Cat 4 11 / 32
Benito Cecenas Men Cat 4-5 17 / 125
Xavier Koontz miller Men Cat 4-5 56 / 125
Codie Cortell Men Cat 4-5 61 / 125
Nathaniel Cassidy Men Cat 4-5 70 / 125
Gabriel Lavendel Men Cat 4-5 83 / 125
Nicholas Fitzsimmons Men Cat 4-5 103 / 125
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4-5 116 / 125
Meghan Owens Women Cat 3 6 / 40
Peter Striegel Men Cat 3 19 / 65
Matthew Owens Men Cat 3 20 / 65
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 25 / 65
Charles Mandel Men Cat 3 49 / 65
Sammy Hedlund Men Cat 3 60 / 65

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Nick Lando Men Pro Cat 1-2 17 / 48
Valerie Cyr Women Cat 4 9 / 34
Nicole Walch Women Cat 4 18 / 34
Kasinee Gehring Women Cat 4 24 / 34
Benito Cecenas Men Cat 4-5 25 / 122
Codie Cortell Men Cat 4-5 51 / 122
Xavier Koontz miller Men Cat 4-5 70 / 122
Gabriel Lavendel Men Cat 4-5 96 / 122
Nicholas Fitzsimmons Men Cat 4-5 109 / 122
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4-5 115 / 122
Nathaniel Cassidy Men Cat 4-5 121 / 122
Meghan Owens Women Cat 3 4 / 45
Sammy Hedlund Men Cat 3 2 / 85
Peter Striegel Men Cat 3 10 / 85
Matthew Owens Men Cat 3 15 / 85
Charles Mandel Men Cat 3 48 / 85
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 83 / 85

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Valerie Cyr Women 4 9 / 16

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Nick Lando Men Pro Open 31 / 47
Elizabeth White Women Pro Open 17 / 39
Meghan Owens Women Cat3 Open 6 / 24
Sammy Hedlund Men Cat3 Open 1 / 64
Matthew Owens Men Cat3 Open 10 / 64
Sam Damphousse Men Cat3 Open 17 / 64
Valerie Cyr Women Cat4 Open 3 / 18
Kasinee Gehring Women Cat4 Open 7 / 18
Isabella Wilson Women Cat4 Open 15 / 18
Charles Mandel Men Cat4/5 Open 1 / 50
Benito Cecenas Men Cat4/5 Open 8 / 50
Bradford Tasik Men Cat4/5 Open 11 / 50

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Nick Lando Men Pro Open 29 / 53
Elizabeth White Women Pro Open 34 / 45
Meghan Owens Women Cat3 Open 10 / 29
Matthew Owens Men Cat3 Open 9 / 79
Sam Damphousse Men Cat3 Open 17 / 79
Sammy Hedlund Men Cat3 Open 73 / 79
Valerie Cyr Women Cat4 Open 9 / 31
Kasinee Gehring Women Cat4 Open 22 / 31
Isabella Wilson Women Cat4 Open 25 / 31
Charles Mandel Men Cat4/5 Open 1 / 84
Bradford Tasik Men Cat4/5 Open 7 / 84
Benito Cecenas Men Cat4/5 Open 24 / 84
Codie Cortell Men Cat4/5 Open 57 / 84
Luke Knisley Men Cat4/5 Open 79 / 84

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Nick Lando Men Pro/1/2 22 / 69
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 10 / 75
Sammy Hedlund Men Cat 3 999 / 75
Meghan Owens Women Cat 3 8 / 45
Valerie Cyr Women Cat 4 29 / 49
Isabella Wilson Women Cat 4 34 / 49
Charles Mandel Men Cat 4/5 1 / 125
Nathaniel Cassidy Men Cat 4/5 59 / 125
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4/5 999 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Nick Lando Men Pro/1/2 42 / 81
Ian Clarke Men Pro/1/2 999 / 81
Sammy Hedlund Men Cat 3 9 / 94
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 81 / 94
Meghan Owens Women Cat 3 6 / 52
Valerie Cyr Women Cat 4 29 / 59
Isabella Wilson Women Cat 4 48 / 59
Charles Mandel Men Cat 4/5 14 / 136
Nathaniel Cassidy Men Cat 4/5 67 / 136
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4/5 113 / 136

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Ian Clarke MEN CAT. 1-3 12 / 22
Rachel Snider WOMEN CAT. 3/4 10 / 17
Caleb Winn CAT. 4/5 MEN 1 / 33
Xavier Koontz miller CAT. 4/5 MEN 14 / 33
Nathaniel Cassidy CAT. 4/5 MEN 25 / 33

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Rachel Snider Women Cat 4 4 / 21
Nicole Walch Women Cat 4 9 / 21
Kasinee Gehring Women Cat 4 13 / 21
Isabella Wilson Women Cat 4 17 / 21
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Caleb Winn Men Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Charles Mandel Men Cat 4/5 4 / 47
Xavier Koontz miller Men Cat 4/5 14 / 47
Benito Cecenas Men Cat 4/5 42 / 47

WICKED CREEPY CYCLOCROSS, part of the NYCROSS Series (Oct 30 2016)

Xavier Koontz miller Cat 5 Men 6 / 31
Luke Knisley Cat 5 Men 26 / 31
Rachel Snider Cat 4 Women 4 / 13
Valerie Cyr Cat 4 Women 6 / 13
Nicole Walch Cat 4 Women 9 / 13
Xavier Koontz miller Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 30
Meghan Owens Elite Women (1/2/3/4) 5 / 13
Valerie Cyr Elite Women (1/2/3/4) 9 / 13
Meghan Owens Elite Women (1/2/3/4) 13 / 13
Nick Lando Elite Men (1/2/3) 3 / 13
Matthew Owens Elite Men (1/2/3) 9 / 13

Dam Wrightsville CX (Oct 23 2016)

Meghan Owens Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Rachel Snider Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Valerie Cyr Women 1/2/3/4 12 / 12
Caleb Winn Mens 4/5/Open 1 / 29
Nathaniel Cassidy Mens 4/5/Open 15 / 29
Nicholas Fitzsimmons Mens 4/5/Open 16 / 29
Thomas Edgerton Mens 4/5/Open 19 / 29
Luke Knisley Mens 4/5/Open 25 / 29
Xavier Koontz miller Mens 4/5/Open 29 / 29

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Sam Damphousse MEN 3/4 (Open) 3 / 30

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Nicholas Fitzsimmons Men CAT 4/5 29 / 37

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Nick Lando Men UCI 23 / 65
Matthew Owens Men UCI 40 / 65
Sammy Hedlund Men Cat 3 6 / 101
Joshua Saxe Men Cat 3 70 / 101
Meghan Owens Women Cat 3 8 / 47
Valerie Cyr Women Cat 4 26 / 68
Charles Mandel Men Cat 4/5 7 / 90
Nicholas Fitzsimmons Men Cat 4/5 72 / 90

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Joshua Saxe Men Cat 3 56 / 100
Sammy Hedlund Men Cat 3 83 / 100
Meghan Owens Women Cat 3 16 / 53
Valerie Cyr Women Cat 4 39 / 78
Charles Mandel Men Cat 4/5 3 / 91
Nicholas Fitzsimmons Men Cat 4/5 85 / 91
Nick Lando Men UCI 27 / 68
Matthew Owens Men UCI 51 / 68

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Valerie Cyr Women Cat 4 17 / 32
Meghan Owens Women Cat 3 14 / 31
Noah Barrow Men Pro-Cat 12 49 / 56
Matthew Owens Men Cat 3 8 / 89
Joshua Saxe Men Cat 3 88 / 89
Caleb Winn Men Cat 4-5 3 / 78
Charles Mandel Men Cat 4-5 5 / 78
Thomas Edgerton Men Cat 4-5 65 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Caleb Winn Men Cat 4-5 3 / 95
Charles Mandel Men Cat 4-5 10 / 95
Thomas Edgerton Men Cat 4-5 90 / 95
Valerie Cyr Women Cat 4 25 / 41
Matthew Owens Men Cat 2-3 31 / 121
Joshua Saxe Men Cat 2-3 64 / 121

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 3/4 6 / 18

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 3/4 3 / 24

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Melissa Seib Women UCI Elite 24 / 30
Sammy Hedlund Men Cat 4/5 3 / 133
Benito Cecenas Men Cat 4/5 26 / 133
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4/5 125 / 133
Charles Mandel Men Cat 4/5 997 / 133
Valerie Cyr Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Meghan Owens Women Cat 3 999 / 33
Nick Lando Men Cat 3 20 / 74
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 22 / 74
Derrick Butler Men Cat 3 24 / 74
Elizabeth White Men Cat 3 999 / 74

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Peter Striegel Men UCI Elite 36 / 52
Cory Small Men UCI Elite 37 / 52
Melissa Seib Women UCI Elite 22 / 29
Sammy Hedlund Men Cat 4/5 10 / 137
Charles Mandel Men Cat 4/5 26 / 137
Benito Cecenas Men Cat 4/5 30 / 137
Valerie Cyr Women Cat 4 9 / 19
Meghan Owens Women Cat 3 34 / 38
Derrick Butler Men Cat 3 20 / 82
Nick Lando Men Cat 3 22 / 82
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 50 / 82
Elizabeth White Men Cat 3 999 / 82

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Cory Small Men 1/2/3 13 / 47
Peter Striegel Men 1/2/3 32 / 47
Sam Damphousse Men 1/2/3 45 / 47
Derrick Butler Men 1/2/3 46 / 47
Noah Bell Men 3/4 48 / 56

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Peter Striegel Men Elite UCI 29 / 35
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 63
Nick Lando Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 63
Derrick Butler Men Cat 2/3/4 63 / 63
Nick Lando Men Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Derrick Butler Men Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Melissa Seib Women Elite UCI 24 / 33
Kevin Teets Men Cat 4/5 9 / 60
Benito Cecenas Men Cat 4/5 12 / 60
Charles Mandel Men Cat 4/5 22 / 60

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Peter Striegel Men Elite UCI 30 / 39
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 79
Derrick Butler Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 79
Nick Lando Men Cat 2/3/4 66 / 79
Nick Lando Men Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Derrick Butler Men Cat 3/4 38 / 39
Meghan Owens Women Cat 2/3 10 / 13
Melissa Seib Women Elite UCI 29 / 38
Benito Cecenas Men Cat 4/5 20 / 68
Charles Mandel Men Cat 4/5 24 / 68

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 3/4 6 / 16

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 26 / 63
Peter Striegel Men Pro/1/2 51 / 63
Melissa Seib Women Pro/1/2 27 / 36
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 17 / 106
Derrick Butler Men Cat 3 999 / 106
Nick Lando Men Cat 3 999 / 106
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4/5 136 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 34 / 65
Peter Striegel Men Pro/1/2 53 / 65
Melissa Seib Women Pro/1/2 27 / 38
Derrick Butler Men Cat 3 34 / 101
Nick Lando Men Cat 3 56 / 101
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 70 / 101
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4/5 130 / 134

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Nick Lando Men Cat 3 / 4 11 / 25
Elizabeth White Womens Open 7 / 22
Meghan Owens Womens Open 17 / 22
Derrick Butler Men Cat 4 / 5 3 / 41
Jeff Meyer-lorentson Men Cat 4 / 5 38 / 41
Luke Knisley Men Cat 4 / 5 41 / 41

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 25 2015)

Elizabeth White ELITE WOMEN (1/2/3/4) 3 / 19
Charles Mandel CAT 5 MEN 24 / 24
Derrick Butler CAT 4/5 MEN 2 / 43
Derrick Butler CAT 3/4 MEN 17 / 23
Nick Lando CAT 3/4 MEN 18 / 23

Dam Wrightsville CX (Oct 24 2015)

Derrick Butler Mens 4/5/ 2 / 29
Charles Mandel Mens 4/5/ 3 / 29
Lukas Orlesky Mens 4/5/ 22 / 29
Valerie Cyr Womens 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Noah Bell Mens 1/2/3 16 / 19
Charles Mandel Single Speed Open 3 / 11

Keene PumpkinCross (Oct 18 2015)

Derrick Butler MEN 3/4 14 / 23
Derrick Butler MEN CAT 4/5 U40 6 / 26

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Tanner Ramey Men Cat 4/5 19+ 8 / 51
Derrick Butler Men Cat 4/5 19+ 10 / 51
Charles Mandel Men Cat 4/5 19+ 21 / 51
Benito Cecenas Men Cat 4/5 19+ 27 / 51
Meghan Owens Women Cat 3/4 19+ 11 / 22
Derrick Butler Men Cat 3/4 19+ 14 / 22

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 4-5 35 / 109
Thomas Edgerton Men Cat 4-5 90 / 109
Meghan Owens Women Cat 3-4 22 / 41
Valerie Cyr Women Cat 3-4 34 / 41

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 4-5 34 / 146
Thomas Edgerton Men Cat 4-5 129 / 146
Valerie Cyr Women Cat 3-4 36 / 46

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Valerie Cyr Women Cat 4 49 / 71

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Elizabeth White Women Elite UCI 999 / 32
Cory Small Men Elite UCI 25 / 49
James Hayes Men Cat 4/5 21 / 104
Benito Cecenas Men Cat 4/5 70 / 104
Meghan Owens Women Cat 3 16 / 29
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 10 / 89
Peter Striegel Men Cat 3 999 / 89

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Elizabeth White Women Elite UCI 3 / 29
Cory Small Men Elite UCI 30 / 52
James Hayes Men Cat 4/5 31 / 111
Benito Cecenas Men Cat 4/5 79 / 111
Valerie Cyr Women Cat 4 16 / 24
Meghan Owens Women Cat 3 17 / 30
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 15 / 79
Peter Striegel Men Cat 3 25 / 79

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 3 / 29
Sam Damphousse Cat 3 Men 10 / 59
Peter Striegel Cat 3 Men 57 / 59
Meghan Owens Cat 3 Women 19 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 2 / 31
Peter Striegel Cat 3 Men 15 / 55
Sam Damphousse Cat 3 Men 32 / 55

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Meghan Owens Women Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Matthew Owens Men B 7 / 12
Peter Striegel Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 56
Matthew Owens Men Cat 2/3/4 35 / 56
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 2/3/4 42 / 56
Patrick Murphy Men C 1 / 11
James Hayes Men C 2 / 11
Lukas Orlesky Men C 9 / 11
Meghan Owens Women B 2 / 6
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 4/5 2 / 51
James Hayes Men Cat 4/5 10 / 51
Lukas Orlesky Men Cat 4/5 41 / 51

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Sam Damphousse 3 Men 8 / 59

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Meghan Owens Women Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Matthew Owens Men B 3 / 13
Matthew Owens Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 64
Peter Striegel Men Cat 2/3/4 60 / 64
Patrick Murphy Men C 1 / 12
Lukas Orlesky Men C 8 / 12
James Hayes Men C 11 / 12
Meghan Owens Women B 1 / 6
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 4/5 4 / 67
Lukas Orlesky Men Cat 4/5 50 / 67
James Hayes Men Cat 4/5 66 / 67
Elizabeth White Women Elite UCI 15 / 32

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Caleb Winn Men Cat 4/5 9 / 20

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

James Hayes Men Cat 4 / 5 2 / 33
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 4 / 5 8 / 33
Caleb Winn Men Cat 4 / 5 10 / 33
Lukas Orlesky Men Cat 4 / 5 25 / 33

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Cory Small UCI Elite Men 26 / 58
Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 4 / 39
Sam Damphousse Men 3 4 / 103
Matthew Owens Men 3 56 / 103
Greg Mcelravy Men 3 98 / 103
Meghan Owens Women 3 17 / 35
Valerie Cyr Women 4 38 / 55
James Hayes Men 4/5 7 / 127
Patrick Murphy Men 4/5 38 / 127
Benito Cecenas Men 4/5 109 / 127
Lukas Orlesky Men 4/5 111 / 127

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Cory Small UCI Elite Men 27 / 58
Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 3 / 41
Valerie Cyr Women 4 35 / 51
Meghan Owens Women 3 14 / 35
James Hayes Men 4/5 30 / 137
Benito Cecenas Men 4/5 108 / 137
Lukas Orlesky Men 4/5 116 / 137
Patrick Murphy Men 4/5 999 / 137
Matthew Owens Men 3 51 / 119
Greg Mcelravy Men 3 99 / 119
Sam Damphousse Men 3 999 / 119

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 26 2014)

Meghan Owens OPEN WOMEN 10 / 18
Valerie Cyr OPEN WOMEN 17 / 18
James Hayes CAT 4/5 MEN 10 / 40
Caleb Winn CAT 4/5 MEN 15 / 40
Patrick Murphy CAT 3/4 MEN 23 / 32
Greg Mcelravy CAT 3/4 MEN 26 / 32
James Hayes CAT 3/4 MEN 27 / 32

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State Championships (Oct 19 2014)

Caleb Winn Men Open Cat 4/5 30 / 65
Benito Cecenas Men Open Cat 4/5 42 / 65
Lukas Orlesky Men Open Cat 4/5 52 / 65
Patrick Murphy Men Open Cat 4/5 57 / 65
James Hayes Men Open Cat 4/5 60 / 65
Jack Macclarence Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 18
Cory Small Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 18
Valerie Cyr Women Open Cat 4 13 / 14
Peter Striegel Men Open Cat 3/4 45 / 48

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Elizabeth White Women Pro 4 / 27

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Greg Mcelravy CAT 3/4 MEN 13 / 31
Sam Damphousse MEN CAT P/1/2/3 12 / 16

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Elizabeth White Women Pro 3 / 27

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Forrest Conrad UCI Elite Men 63 / 72
Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 18 / 62
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 37 / 110
Valerie Cyr Women 3/4 91 / 110
Sam Damphousse Cat 2/3 Men 36 / 136
Matthew Owens Cat 2/3 Men 62 / 136
Greg Mcelravy Cat 2/3 Men 96 / 136
Patrick Murphy Cat 4/5 Men 60 / 154
Andrew Perez Cat 4/5 Men 78 / 154
James Hayes Cat 4/5 Men 109 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Forrest Conrad UCI Elite Men 52 / 81
Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 59 / 62
James Hayes Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 159
Andrew Perez Cat 4/5 Men 53 / 159
Matt Owens Cat 2/3 Men 40 / 145
Sam Damphousse Cat 2/3 Men 97 / 145
Greg Mcelravy Cat 2/3 Men 118 / 145
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 70 / 114
Valerie Cyr Women 3/4 95 / 114

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Valerie Cyr Women Cat 4 49 / 68
James Hayes Men Cat 4/5 11 / 109
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 4/5 34 / 109
Meghan Owens Women Cat 3 27 / 50
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat Open 34 / 73
Forrest Conrad Men Pro/Cat Open 64 / 73
Matthew Owens Men Cat 3 22 / 117
Greg Mcelravy Men Cat 3 60 / 117
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 107 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Valerie Cyr Women Cat 4 62 / 78
James Hayes Men Cat 4/5 6 / 123
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 4/5 28 / 123
Elizabeth White Women Pro/Cat Open 54 / 58
Meghan Owens Women Cat 3 46 / 63
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat Open 42 / 84
Forrest Conrad Men Pro/Cat Open 72 / 84
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 9 / 129
Matthew Owens Men Cat 3 19 / 129
Greg Mcelravy Men Cat 3 78 / 129

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Cory Small 3 Men 2 / 74
Sam Damphousse 3 Men 48 / 74
Peter Striegel 3 Men 65 / 74
Patrick Murphy 4/5 Men 11 / 42
James Hayes 4/5 Men 27 / 42

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Cory Small 3 Men 8 / 83
Sam Damphousse 3 Men 18 / 83
Peter Striegel 3 Men 60 / 83
Patrick Murphy 4/5 Men 4 / 36
James Hayes 4/5 Men 20 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 8 / 28
Cory Small Men 3 8 / 58
Sam Damphousse Men 3 36 / 58
Greg Mcelravy Men 3 54 / 58
Patrick Murphy Men 4 12 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 14 / 33
Cory Small Men 3 5 / 58

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Cory Small 3 Men 4 / 57
Sam Damphousse 3 Men 25 / 57
Patrick Murphy 4/5 Men 22 / 73

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Sam Damphousse MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 7 / 32

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

Peter Striegel Men Cat 4 / 5 1 / 37
Miranda Gajda Women Cat 4 / Citizen 8 / 9

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Sam Damphousse MEN CAT 2/3/4 9 / 48

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Elizabeth White Women UCI Elite 28 / 34
Dana Greenlaw Men Cat 4/5 6 / 143
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 4/5 8 / 143
James Hayes Men Cat 4/5 34 / 143
Ian Kola Men Cat 4/5 68 / 143
Peter Striegel Men Cat 4/5 72 / 143
Paul Lamarche Men Cat 4/5 93 / 143
Valerie Cyr Women Cat 3/4 73 / 75
Cory Small Men Cat 3 4 / 105
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 35 / 105
Jacob Warshaw Men Cat 3 55 / 105

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Patrick Murphy Men 4/5 12 / 140
James Hayes Men 4/5 25 / 140
Ian Kola Men 4/5 31 / 140
Ben Civiletti Men 4/5 95 / 140
Valerie Cyr Women 3/4 67 / 82
Cory Small Men 3 9 / 125
Sam Damphousse Men 3 33 / 125
Jacob Warshaw Men 3 73 / 125

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3-4 Elite 7 / 34
Greg Mcelravy Men Cat 3-4 Elite 12 / 34
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3-4 Elite 23 / 34
Ian Kola Men Cat 3-4 Elite 28 / 34
James Hayes Men Cat 3-4 Elite 34 / 34
Valerie Cyr Women Cat 4 Elite 8 / 9
Ian Kola Men Cat 4-5 Elite 7 / 34
James Hayes Men Cat 4-5 Elite 9 / 34
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 4-5 Elite 10 / 34

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Greg Mcelravy Men Cat 3/4 9 / 25

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Sam Damphousse CAT 3 46 / 159
James Hayes CAT 4/5 10 / 181
Patrick Murphy CAT 4/5 30 / 181
Ian Kola CAT 4/5 31 / 181

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Patrick Murphy CAT 4/5 24 / 131
James Hayes CAT 4/5 54 / 131
Ian Kola CAT 4/5 81 / 131
Sam Damphousse CAT 3 71 / 159

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Elizabeth White Women UCI Elite 32 / 55
Cory Small Men Cat 3 7 / 111
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 42 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Elizabeth White Women UCI Elite 30 / 55
Cory Small Men Cat 3 8 / 119
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 45 / 119

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Cory Small 3 Men 3 / 52
Sam Damphousse 3 Men 48 / 52

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Sam Damphousse Men 3 38 / 75

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Sam Damphousse Men 3 62 / 77

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Greg Mcelravy 3 Men 34 / 41
Elizabeth White 3/4 Women 7 / 30

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Elizabeth White Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 7 / 54

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Elizabeth White Women Open (cat 1-4) 7 / 10
Jake Warshaw Men Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Greg Mcelravy Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Miranda Gajda Women Cat 4/citizen 7 / 15
Lisa Chamberland Women Cat 4/citizen 14 / 15
Ian Kola Cat 4/citizen 3 / 40
Ben Civiletti Cat 4/citizen 15 / 40

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

John Herrick UCI Elite Men 62 / 65
Jake Warshaw Men 3 42 / 126
Greg Mcelravy Men 3 96 / 126
Miranda Gajda Women 3/4 33 / 71
Lisa Chamberland Women 3/4 61 / 71
Elizabeth White Women 3/4 69 / 71
Ben Civiletti Men 4 44 / 132
Ian Kola Men 4 102 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

John Herrick UCI Elite Men 51 / 66
Jake Warshaw Men 3 65 / 124
Greg Mcelravy Men 3 82 / 124
Ben Civiletti Men 4 62 / 133
Ian Kola Men 4 78 / 133
Elizabeth White Women 3/4 22 / 69
Miranda Gajda Women 3/4 41 / 69
Lisa Chamberland Women 3/4 58 / 69

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

John Herrick Pro 1/2/3 5 / 16
Jacob Warshaw Pro 1/2/3 16 / 16
Greg Mcelravy Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 50
Ian Kola Cat 3/4 Men 32 / 50
Ben Civiletti Cat 3/4 Men 48 / 50
Jake Warshaw Cat 3/4 Men 49 / 50
Miranda Gajda CAT 1234 Women 11 / 13
Lisa Chamberland CAT 1234 Women 13 / 13

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Benjamin Frye Men 3 25 / 36
Greg Mcelravy Men 3 29 / 36
Ben Civiletti Men 4 25 / 42
Ian Kola Men 4 29 / 42

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

John Herrick UCI Elite Men 23 / 29
Greg Mcelravy Men 3 33 / 39
Ian Kola Men 4 14 / 41
Ben Civiletti Men 4 24 / 41

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Greg Mcelravy Cat 3 Men 61 / 101

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Greg Mcelravy Cat 3 Men 91 / 123
John Herrick UCI Elite Men 63 / 78

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

John Herrick Men 3 1 / 63
Matthew Buckley Men 3 20 / 63
Greg Mcelravy Men 4 9 / 17

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

John Herrick Men 3 1 / 68
Matthew Buckley Men 3 2 / 68
Greg Mcelravy Men 4 5 / 24

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Benjamin Coleman Elite Men 1-2 23 / 29

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Benjamin Coleman UCI Elite Men 44 / 44
John Herrick Amateur Men 12 / 97
Joshua Saxe Amateur Men 92 / 97

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Benjamin Coleman UCI Elite Men 35 / 42
John Herrick Amateur Men 22 / 93
Joshua Saxe Amateur Men 86 / 93

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Benjamin Coleman UCI Elite Men 30 / 34

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Alex Cox Sunday - Elite Men 11 / 16

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

John Herrick Pro/1/2/3 Men 19 / 43
Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2/3 Men 26 / 43

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Michael Rea Men Cat. 1-3 14 / 18
Benjamin Coleman Men Cat. 1-3 15 / 18
Tristan Baldwin Men Cat. 3-4 8 / 30
Joshua Saxe Men Cat. 3-4 25 / 30

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)

Alex Cox Men Cat 3 / 4 1 / 28
Tristan Baldwin Men Cat 3 / 4 4 / 28
Joshua Saxe Men Cat 3 / 4 25 / 28
John Herrick Men, 1 – 3 7 / 18
Michael Rea Men, 1 – 3 8 / 18
Benjamin Coleman Men, 1 – 3 9 / 18
Derek Harnden Men, 1 – 3 13 / 18
Alex Cox Men, 1 – 3 15 / 18
Tristan Baldwin Men, 1 – 3 17 / 18
Jacob Warshaw Men Cat 4/ Citizen 1 / 35
Joshua Saxe Men Cat 4/ Citizen 2 / 35
Greg Mcelravy Men Cat 4/ Citizen 4 / 35
Tom Davidson Men Cat 4/ Citizen 8 / 35
Ben Civiletti Men Cat 4/ Citizen 10 / 35
John Oliver Men Cat 4/ Citizen 17 / 35

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Michael Rea UCI Elite Men 43 / 50
Matthew Buckley Amateur Men 15 / 136
John Herrick Amateur Men 40 / 136
Marie Kenney Amateur Women 54 / 84
Jake Warshaw Men 4 19 / 135
Joshua Saxe Men 4 39 / 135
Ben Civiletti Men 4 43 / 135
Greg Mcelravy Men 4 53 / 135
Dana Greenlaw Men 4 131 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Michael Rea UCI Elite Men 42 / 51
Benjamin Coleman UCI Elite Men 49 / 51
Marie Kenney Amateur Women 54 / 75
Jake Warshaw Men 4 21 / 130
Joshua Saxe Men 4 47 / 130
Ben Civiletti Men 4 61 / 130
Greg Mcelravy Men 4 125 / 130
John Herrick Amateur Men 10 / 139
Matthew Buckley Amateur Men 26 / 139

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 23 2011)

Michael Rea Elite men 11 / 22
Marie Kenney Cat 4 Women 5 / 14
John Herrick Cat 3/4 men 1 / 63
Matthew Buckley Cat 3/4 men 5 / 63
Jake Warshaw Cat 3/4 men 37 / 63
Joshua Saxe Cat 3/4 men 42 / 63
Greg Mcelravy Cat 3/4 men 44 / 63

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

John Herrick Amateur Men 4 / 130
Jim Komarmi Amateur Men 15 / 130
Greg Mcelravy Men 4 20 / 67
Joshua Saxe Men 4 36 / 67
Ben Civiletti Men 4 43 / 67

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Benjamin Coleman UCI Elite Men 55 / 57
John Herrick Amateur Men 4 / 127
Greg Mcelravy Men 4 23 / 89
Ben Civiletti Men 4 48 / 89
Joshua Saxe Men 4 58 / 89

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Ben Civiletti Men 4/Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 37 / 46
Jim Komarmi Amateur Men 14 / 43
Benjamin Coleman UCI Elite Men 30 / 41
Michael Rea UCI Elite Men 41 / 41

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

John Herrick Amateur Men 4 / 78

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2 Men 28 / 41
John Herrick Cat Amateur Men 6 / 95

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

John Herrick Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 10 / 81
Christopher Hamlin UCI Elite/U23 Men 29 / 39

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Christopher Hamlin Elite Men 28 / 34
John Herrick Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 11 / 90

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Tristan Baldwin 3/4 Men 22 / 80
John Herrick 3/4 Men 71 / 80
Christopher Hamlin Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 36
John Herrick Pro/1/2/3 Men 36 / 36
Jake Warshaw 4 Men 37 / 98
Dana Greenlaw 4 Men 42 / 98
Harry Goldman 4 Men 98 / 98

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Jacob Warshaw Cat. 4 (c) Men 4 / 10
Dana Greenlaw Cat. 4 (c) Men 8 / 10

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Jake Warshaw Men 4 61 / 132
Dana Greenlaw Men 4 73 / 132
Harry Goldman Men 4 119 / 132
John Herrick Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 22 / 127
Tristan Baldwin Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 78 / 127
Christopher Hamlin UCI Elite/U23 Men 40 / 55
Matt Mainer UCI Elite/U23 Men 44 / 55
Marie Kenney Women 3/4 55 / 74

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Dana Greenlaw Men 4 56 / 130
Jake Warshaw Men 4 57 / 130
Harry Goldman Men 4 100 / 130
John Herrick Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 7 / 140
Derek Harnden Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 124 / 140
Tristan Baldwin Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 125 / 140
Christopher Hamlin UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 / 54
Matt Mainer UCI Elite/U23 Men 34 / 54
Marie Kenney Women 3/4 65 / 75

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)

Dana Greenlaw Cat 4 Men 11 / 36

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 24 2010)

Christopher Hamlin Men’s Pro/1/2/3/ Collegiate A 8 / 18
Matt Mainer Men’s Pro/1/2/3/ Collegiate A 9 / 18
John Herrick Men’s Pro/1/2/3/ Collegiate A 10 / 18
Derek Harnden 3/4 Men/ Collegiate B 7 / 49

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Patrick Cafferky Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 23 / 99

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Patrick Cafferky Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 19 / 97
Nathan Davis Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 84 / 97

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Matthew Buckley Cat 3 Men 15 / 73
Lee Peters Cat 3 Men 17 / 73
Owen Pope Cat 3 Men 21 / 73
John Herrick Cat 3 Men 33 / 73
Christopher Hamlin UCI Elite/U23 Men 22 / 33

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Matthew Buckley Cat 3 Men 9 / 84
Lee Peters Cat 3 Men 15 / 84
Owen Pope Cat 3 Men 17 / 84
John Herrick Cat 3 Men 37 / 84
Christopher Hamlin UCI Elite/U23 Men 22 / 32

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Matthew Buckley Cat 2/3/4 Men 26 / 47
Christopher Hamlin UCI Elite/U23 Men 31 / 33
John Herrick Cat 4 Men 1 / 21

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Christopher Hamlin UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 33
Matthew Buckley Cat 2/3/4 Men 19 / 46
John Herrick Cat 4 Men 1 / 25

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Christopher Hamlin UCI Elite/U23 Men 27 / 52
Matt Mainer UCI Elite/U23 Men 47 / 52
John Herrick Cat 4 Men 3 / 105
Lee Peters Cat 3 Men 26 / 94
Jim Komarmi Cat 3 Men 42 / 94
Owen Pope Cat 3 Men 43 / 94

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Christopher Hamlin UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 53
Matt Mainer UCI Elite/U23 Men 50 / 53
John Herrick Cat 4 Men 4 / 114
Jim Komarmi Cat 3 Men 47 / 108
Lee Peters Cat 3 Men 52 / 108
Derek Harnden Cat 3 Men 70 / 108
Patrick Cafferky Cat 3 Men 90 / 108
Owen Pope Cat 3 Men 102 / 108

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Patrick Cafferky Cat 3 Men 30 / 62

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Patrick Cafferky Cat 3 Men 36 / 62

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Alex Cox Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 30 / 62
Ian Sullivan Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 43 / 62
Matthew Buckley Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 45 / 62

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Alex Cox Cat 2/3/4 Men 8 / 45
Matthew Buckley Cat 2/3/4 Men 21 / 45
Ian Sullivan Cat 2/3/4 Men 27 / 45

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Alex Cox Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 Star 16 / 38
Ian Sullivan Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 Star 22 / 38
Matthew Buckley Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 Star 37 / 38

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Matthew Buckley Cat 4 Men 72 starters 7 / 85
Alex Cox Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 17 / 64

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Alex Cox B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 5 / 61
Matthew Buckley C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 1 / 58

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Matthew Buckley Cat 4 Men 97 11 / 89
Daniel Hale Cat 4 Men 97 56 / 89

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Owen Pope Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 60 / 90

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Owen Pope Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 78 / 99

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Matthew Buckley Cat 4 Men 22 start 3 / 14
James Patterson Cat 2/3 Men 45 start 10 / 40
Owen Pope Cat 2/3 Men 45 start 21 / 40

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Matthew Buckley Cat 4 Men 27 start 7 / 27
Owen Pope Cat 2/3 Men 50 start 32 / 41

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Scott Dolmat-connell Men U23 45 Starters 33 / 43

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Scott Dolmat-connell Category: B Men 89 22 / 71

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Scott Dolmat-connell Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 10 / 36
Hannah Caulfield Women Cat. 4 (b/c) 13 / 16

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Scott Dolmat-connell Category: B Men 14 / 83

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Colin Jaskiewicz Category: B Men 6 / 59
Scott Dolmat-connell Category: B Men 14 / 59

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Scott Dolmat-connell Category: B Men 65 15 / 58
Colin Jaskiewicz Category: B Men 65 16 / 58

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Scott Dolmat-connell Category: B Men 1 5 / 98

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Scott Dolmat-connell Category: B Men 5 / 104
Colin Jaskiewicz Category: B Men 48 / 104

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)

Scott Dolmat-connell B Men 4 / 25
Chris Worden B Men 14 / 25

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2006)

Scott Dolmat-connell B Men 6 / 31
Nate Koeppel B Men 10 / 31

Clif Bar/ECV Cyclo-Cross (Nov 2 2003)

Owen Pope Amateur Men 68 / 83

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sam Damphousse 44
Meghan Owens 43
Valerie Cyr 32
Luke Knisley 31
John Herrick 31
Elizabeth White 28
Matthew Owens 28
Greg Mcelravy 28
Nathaniel Cassidy 27
Nick Lando 26
Charles Mandel 25
James Hayes 24
Benito Cecenas 24
Derrick Butler 23
Patrick Murphy 23
Cory Small 21
Xavier Koontz miller 20
Peter Striegel 19
Sammy Hedlund 19
Donnie Seib 17
Nicholas Fitzsimmons 16
Joshua Saxe 14
Sara Spencer 13
Ben Civiletti 13
Ian Kola 12
Christopher Hamlin 12
Melissa Seib 11
Benjamin Coleman 11
Eli Weitzman 10
Jake Warshaw 10
Matthew Buckley 9
Eli Markworth 9
Lukas Orlesky 9
Caleb Winn 9
Darren Piotrow 8
Robert Watt 8
Ian Clarke 7
Hunter Simpson 7
Finnegan O'connor 7
Dana Greenlaw 7
Chris Barry 7
Carl Betz 6
Michael Rea 6
Tristan Baldwin 6
Nicole Walch 6
Thomas Edgerton 5
Miranda Gajda 5
Marie Kenney 5
Jacob Warshaw 5
Patrick Cafferky 5
Matt Mainer 5
Joseph Zieg 5
Isabella Wilson 5
Kasinee Gehring 4
Rachel Snider 4
Maggie Lee 4
Lee Peters 4
Derek Harnden 4
Jim Komarmi 4
Forrest Conrad 4
Owen Pope 4
Lisa Chamberland 4
Gabriel Lavendel 4
Codie Cortell 3
Anica Koontz miller 3
Harry Goldman 3
Alex Cox 3
Noah Bell 2
Andrew Perez 2
Mazie Hayden 2
Bradford Tasik 2
Ben Emery 2
Sadie Kass 2
Zackery Weimer 2
Nolan Rogers 1
Gabe Lavendel 1
Mariah Palmer 1
Zander Lingelbach-pierce 1
Kevin Teets 1
Jeff Meyer-lorentson 1
Matt Owens 1
Paul Lamarche 1
Noah Barrow 1
John Oliver 1
Tom Davidson 1
Tanner Ramey 1
Benjamin Frye 1
Nathan Davis 1
Jack Macclarence 1