Log In

Team Overview: CT Cycling Advancement Program

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Mansfield Hollow CX (Oct 9 2021)

Jed Kornbluh Men Open Single Speed 19 / 24
Brian Wolfe Men Cat 4 2 / 31
Aeryn Northway Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Nicolas Villamizar Men Pro 50 / 66

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Nicolas Villamizar Men Pro 52 / 67

Mystic CX (Oct 23 2020)

Cade Fravel A-Race (Pro-3) 9 / 22
Johnny Meyerle A-Race (Pro-3) 10 / 22
Huesman, Lucas A-Race (Pro-3) 12 / 22
Alexander Beck A-Race (Pro-3) 17 / 22
Teagan Geran A-Race (Pro-3) 21 / 22

CCAP Rocky Hill CX - Finale (Sep 30 2020)

Cade Fravel Open Training Race 10 / 48
Alexander Beck Open Training Race 17 / 48
Teagan Geran Open Training Race 32 / 48
Lucas Huesman Open Training Race 44 / 48

Newtown Cyclocross (Sep 27 2020)

Hunter Pronovost Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Cade Fravel Men Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Alexander Beck Men Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Huesman, Lucas Men Cat 5 1 / 19
Cade Fravel Men Junior 13-14 1 / 22
Ben Kornbluh Men Junior 13-14 20 / 22
Teagan Geran Women Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Alexander Beck Men Junior 15-18 3 / 22

CCAP Rocky Hill CX - Week 3 (Sep 23 2020)

Nicolas Villamizar Open Race 1 / 46
Cade Fravel Open Race 12 / 46
Alexander Beck Open Race 23 / 46

CCAP Rocky Hill CX - Week 2 (Sep 16 2020)

Huesman, Lucas Open Training Race 10 / 59
Cade Fravel Open Training Race 14 / 59
Alexander Beck Open Training Race 22 / 59
Teagan Geran Open Training Race 51 / 59
Nicolas Villamizar Open Training Race 57 / 59

CCAP Rocky Hill CX - Week 1 (Sep 9 2020)

Nicolas Villamizar Open Training Race 1 / 60
Huesman, Lucas Open Training Race 19 / 60
Cade Fravel Open Training Race 21 / 60
Alexander Beck Open Training Race 32 / 60

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 15 2019)

Nicolas Villamizar Men 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 68
Johnny Meyerle Men 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 49 / 68

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Cade Fravel Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 23
Alejandro Huber Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 23
Teagan Geran Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 6
Aeryn Northway Women Open 40+ 6 / 22
Nicolas Villamizar Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 5 / 14
Johnny Meyerle Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 6 / 14

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Nicolas Villamizar Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 5 / 18
Johnny Meyerle Men Cat1/2 Juniors 17-18 9 / 18
Cade Fravel Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 19
Alejandro Huber Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 19
Teagan Geran Women Juniors 9-14 1 / 7

Bishops Orchards CycloCross Race (Dec 1 2019)

Teagan Geran Women Open Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Alexander Beck Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 16
Teagan Geran Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 9
Johnny Meyerle Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Nicolas Villamizar Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 30 2019)

Alexander Beck Sport Men 36 / 91
Alexander Beck Junior Boys 15 - 19 6 / 8

KMC CROSS FEST (Nov 23 2019)

Jed Kornbluh Men Cat 3/4 22 / 64
Teagan Geran Women Juniors 15-18 2 / 5
Alexander Beck Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 15
Nicolas Villamizar Men Pro-3 7 / 17

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Aeryn Northway Women Masters/Juniors 12 / 19
Cade Fravel Juniors 9-14 5 / 27
Alejandro Huber Juniors 9-14 8 / 27
Teagan Geran Juniors 9-14 11 / 27
Nicolas Villamizar Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 3 / 10
Johnny Meyerle Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 7 / 10
Jed Kornbluh Men Masters/Juniors 37 / 45
Alexander Beck Men Cat4/5 Open 7 / 61

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Aeryn Northway Women Masters/Juniors 8 / 16
Cade Fravel Juniors 9-14 5 / 24
Alejandro Huber Juniors 9-14 7 / 24
Teagan Geran Juniors 9-14 9 / 24
Nicolas Villamizar Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 4 / 9
Johnny Meyerle Men Cat1/2/3 Juniors 17-18 6 / 9
Jed Kornbluh Men Masters/Juniors 35 / 43
Evelyn Kornbluh Women Cat4/5 Open 7 / 23
Alexander Beck Men Cat4/5 Open 6 / 78

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Aeryn Northway Women Master/Junior 14 / 28
Jed Kornbluh Men Master/Junior 55 / 61
Teagan Geran Women Junior 9-14 1 / 13
Nicolas Villamizar Men Junior 17-18 4 / 10
Johnny Meyerle Men Junior 17-18 7 / 10
Cade Fravel Men Junior 9-14 6 / 41
Alejandro Huber Men Junior 9-14 8 / 41
Alexander Beck Men Cat 4/5 13 / 117

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Aeryn Northway Women Master/Junior 23 / 33
Jed Kornbluh Men Master/Junior 55 / 67
Teagan Geran Women Junior 9-14 1 / 11
Nicolas Villamizar Men Junior 17-18 4 / 10
Johnny Meyerle Men Junior 17-18 6 / 10
Cade Fravel Men Junior 9-14 5 / 42
Alejandro Huber Men Junior 9-14 9 / 42
Alexander Beck Men Cat 4/5 17 / 138

Cheshire Cross (Nov 2 2019)

Brian Wolfe Men Cat 3/4 22 / 59
Teagan Geran Women jr 15-18 1 / 4
Evelyn Kornbluh Women jr 15-18 3 / 4
Alexander Beck Men jr 15-18 10 / 18
Cade Fravel Men Jr 12-14 1 / 33
Alejandro Huber Men Jr 12-14 2 / 33

Belltown Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Teagan Geran Women Open Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Alexander Beck Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 21
Lucas Huesman Men Open Junior 15-18 10 / 21
Alejandro Huber Men Open Junior 12-14 4 / 35
Aeryn Northway Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 23
Sadie Rueckert Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 23
Evelyn Kornbluh Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 23
Brian Wolfe Men Cat 3/4 15 / 46
Jed Kornbluh Men Cat 3/4 23 / 46
Johnny Meyerle Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Nicolas Villamizar Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 23

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 19 2019)

Jed Kornbluh Masters Men 40/50/60+ 26 / 41

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Teagan Geran Women Open Junior 15-18 2 / 7
Alexander Beck Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 19
Reece Davis Men Open Junior 15-18 19 / 19
Alejandro Huber Men Open Junior 14-Dec 6 / 33
Henry Jinks Men Open Junior 14-Dec 30 / 33
Aeryn Northway Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 17
Brian Wolfe Men Cat 3/4 16 / 40
Jed Kornbluh Men Cat 3/4 24 / 40
Nicolas Villamizar Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Johnny Meyerle Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

Teagan Geran Junior Women 15-18 1 / 2

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Alexander Beck Cat 4/5 Men 30 / 98
Lucas Huesman Cat 5 Men 6 / 68

Newtown Cross (Sep 22 2019)

Nicolas Villamizar Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 18
Johnny Meyerle Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 18
Brian Wolfe Men Cat 3/4 10 / 39
Jed Kornbluh Men Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Evelyn Kornbluh Women Junior 15-18 4 / 6
Alexander Beck Men Junior 15-18 5 / 20
Ben Kornbluh Men Junior 12-14 31 / 39

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Nicolas Villamizar Men UCI - C2 Junior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Alexander Beck Men Junior 14-18 5 / 12
Alexander Beck Men Cat 4 7 / 24

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 8 2019)

Nicolas Villamizar UCI Jr 13 / 20
Johnny Meyerle UCI Jr 16 / 20

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Nicolas Villamizar UCI Jr 17-18 18 / 23
Johnny Meyerle UCI Jr 17-18 22 / 23

BCA Cross (Sep 1 2019)

David Thompson Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 5

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Markus Dumoulin Men Junior 15-16 42 / 84
Nicolas Villamizar Men Junior 15-16 54 / 84
Jack Geran Men Junior 11-12 38 / 45
Aeryn Northway Women Junior 13-14 14 / 43
Teagan Geran Women Junior 13-14 27 / 43
Ben Stokes Men Junior 13-14 10 / 91

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Aeryn Northway Women Non-championship 1122 21 / 45
Nicolas Villamizar Men Non-championship 1122 15 / 98
Markus Dumoulin Men Non-championship 1122 47 / 98
Ben Stokes Men Non-championship 1122 51 / 98

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Amanda Meyerle Women Juniors 9-14 6 / 10
Johnny Meyerle Men Masters 40+ 27 / 59

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Amanda Meyerle Women Juniors 9-14 7 / 8
Johnny Meyerle Men Masters 40+ 23 / 75

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Johnny Meyerle Masters 40+/U19 13 / 29

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Johnny Meyerle Masters 40+/U19 19 / 38

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Kyle Crowell Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 17

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Geno Villafano Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 40

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Mitchell Leblanc Men Open Junior 15-18 10 / 17
Cody Voelker Men Open Junior 15-18 16 / 17
Sadie Rueckert Women Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Evelyn Kornbluh Women Cat 4/5 999 / 21
Geno Villafano Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 14

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Johnny Meyerle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 59 / 105

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Johnny Meyerle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 40 / 102

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Johnny Meyerle Men Junior 15-18 2 / 13
Xander Jones Men Cat 3 22 / 25
Johnny Meyerle Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Geno Villafano Men P/1/2/3 9 / 25
Sadie Rueckert Junior 12-14 17 / 29
William Rueckert Junior 12-14 24 / 29
Jaxson Schmitz Junior 9-11 11 / 16

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Geno Villafano Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
David Hoyle Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Johnny Meyerle Men Junior 15-18 4 / 22

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Johnny Meyerle Juniors 9 / 25
Johnny Meyerle Cat 4/5 3 / 72
Johnny Meyerle Cat3/4 25 / 38

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Michael Landry Men Elite P/1/2 34 / 37

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Nicolas Villamizar Men Junior 15-16 28 / 77

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Christopher Peck Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 98

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Jan 6 2018)

Christopher Peck Men Master A 45+ Open 3 / 36
Michael Landry Men Elite A Open 6 / 24
Christopher Peck Men Elite A Open 17 / 24

Battle at the Snake Den (Nov 18 2017)

Lucas Huesman JUNIOR BOYS 12-18 4 / 10

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

David Hoyle Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 3

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Kyle Mullaly JUNIOR BOYS 16-18 1 / 5
Kyle Crowell JUNIOR BOYS 16-18 3 / 5
Kyle Mullaly CAT3/4 28 / 46

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Kyle Mullaly Men Junior 15-18 1 / 16

Belltown Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Kyle Mullaly Men Open Junior 16-18 2 / 5
Kyle Mullaly Men Cat 3/4 14 / 23
Johnny Meyerle Men Cat 3/4 20 / 23

Central Coast Cyclocross #7 (Oct 15 2017)

Christopher Peck Men Elite A Open 5 / 11
Justin Peck Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Anna Peck Women Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 3

CCCX #6 - Manzanita Park (Oct 8 2017)

Christopher Peck Men Open Master A 35+ 1 / 8
Anna Peck Women Open Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Justin Peck Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 4

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Kyle Mullaly Men Open Junior 16-18 3 / 8
David Hoyle Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21

CCCX #5 - Manzanita Park (Sep 24 2017)

Christopher Peck Men Open Elite A 9 / 33
Anna Peck Women Open Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Justin Peck Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 8

CCCX #4- Manzanita Park (Sep 17 2017)

Christopher Peck Men Open Elite A 11 / 34
Anna Peck Women Open Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Justin Peck Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 10

CCCX #3 - Ft. Ord (Sep 9 2017)

Christopher Peck Men Open Elite A 8 / 22
Justin Peck Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 6

CCCX #2 - Ft. Ord (Sep 3 2017)

Christopher Peck Men Open Elite A 10 / 19
Anna Peck Women Open Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Justin Peck Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 8

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Kyle Mullaly JUNIORS 16 / 23
Johnny Meyerle CAT 4/5 13 / 70

CCCX #1 (Aug 27 2017)

Justin Peck Men Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 7
Anna Peck Women Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 2
Christopher Peck Men Master A 35+ Open 2 / 8

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Ryan Zwick Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 52
Cade Fravel Kids 6-10 1 / 12

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Sarah Gibertoni Women Junior 13-14 19 / 20
David Thompson Men Junior 11-12 1 / 60
Ben Stokes Men Junior 11-12 16 / 60
Rex Davis Men Junior 11-12 21 / 60
Alan Becker Men Junior 11-12 36 / 60
Reece Davis Men Junior 11-12 41 / 60
Carlos Cristoffanini Men Junior 11-12 54 / 60
Nathaniel Summers Men Junior 11-12 59 / 60
Sadie Rueckert Women Junior 11-12 18 / 22
Xander Jones Men Junior 13-14 17 / 62
Benjamin Nafis Men Junior 13-14 33 / 62
Cole Ricardi Men Junior 13-14 35 / 62
Markus Dumoulin Men Junior 13-14 55 / 62
Ignacio Garcia Men Junior 13-14 61 / 62
Ryan Zwick Men SingleSpeed 80 / 119
Johnny Meyerle Men Junior 15-16 46 / 69
Timothy Stephenson Men Junior 15-16 65 / 69

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Cole Ricardi Men 11-22 45 / 68
Johnny Meyerle Men 11-22 52 / 68

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Wyatt Cote Juniors 16-18 (Open) 1 / 6

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Cole Ricardi Men 9-14 Junior 9 / 29

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Cristal Chan Women Cat 3/4 3 / 11
John Anthony Men Master 40+ 11 / 18
Wyatt Cote Men Junior 16-18 2 / 4

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Ryan Zwick Open Single Speed 999 / 12
Luke Anthony Open Junior 13-15 5 / 10
Timothy Stephenson Open Junior 13-15 9 / 10

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 2 2016)

Christopher Peck Men Master A 45+ Open 1 / 21
Justin Peck Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 3

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Cole Ricardi Men Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 17

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Cole Ricardi Men Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 16

Central Coast CX #4 (Sep 18 2016)

Christopher Peck Masters Men 45+ A 1 / 19
Anna Peck Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 4
Justin Peck Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 6

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Emmett Roswech Men Juniors 9-12 Cat 15 7 / 22

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

David Thompson Men Junior 9-10 1 / 32

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

David Thompson Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 6

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

David Hoyle Single Speed 1 / 5
Spencer Bigman Junior 9-12 7 / 14

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Johnny Meyerle 9--13 13 / 27
Spencer Bigman 9--13 21 / 27

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Kyle Crowell JUNIOR'S 13-15 BOYS 5 / 12

Carolina Cyclocross Omnium Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Brian Suto Men Cat 3 3 / 7

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Derek Cote Men Cat 3 11 / 55

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Derek Cote Men Cat 3 45 / 68

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Cole Ricardi 11-12 Junior 7 / 15

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

David Thompson Men Junior 9-10 3 / 25

Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow Day 1 (Dec 27 2014)

David Thompson 4 5 15 / 24

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Dustin Patterson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 35

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Patrick Kiernan Men Junior 9-14 16 / 20
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 4/5 30 / 104

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Patrick Kiernan Men Junior 9-14 11 / 14

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Patrick Kiernan Men 10-14 Junior 5 / 5

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Patrick Kiernan Men 10-14 Junior 4 / 8

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Derek Cote PRO- CATEGORY 3 19 / 19

Newtown CX (Nov 9 2014)

Ryan Zwick Single Speed Open (Cat 1-4 Men and Women) 3 / 3
Xander Jones "CCAP HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIORS: 9-13yrs 8 / 29
Jonas Frisk "CCAP HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIORS: 9-13yrs 9 / 29
Ryan Zwick "CCAP HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIORS: 9-13yrs 11 / 29
Rex Davis "CCAP HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIORS: 9-13yrs 17 / 29
Luke Anthony "CCAP HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIORS: 9-13yrs 18 / 29
Jake Kozlowski "CCAP HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIORS: 9-13yrs 19 / 29
Cole Ricardi "CCAP HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIORS: 9-13yrs 22 / 29
Benjamin Gyulay "CCAP HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIORS: 9-13yrs 23 / 29
Patrick Kiernan "CCAP HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIORS: 9-13yrs 25 / 29

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

Xander Jones Junior & High School / 9-12 1 / 4

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Patrick Kiernan Junior 9-14 33 / 36

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Derek Cote Men 4/5 90 / 137
Patrick Kiernan Junior 9-14 31 / 32

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Wyatt Cote Men Junior 13-15 3 / 8
Ryan Zwick Men Junior 13-15 6 / 8
Xander Jones Men Junior 12-Sep 1 / 4
Benjamin Gyulay Men Junior 12-Sep 2 / 4

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Cole Ricardi Junior 11-12 10 / 16
Connor Walsh Cat 2/3 Men 132 / 136
Derek Cote Cat 4/5 Men 21 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Connor Walsh Cat 2/3 Men 60 / 145

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Derek Cote Men Cat 4/5 1 / 109
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 4/5 18 / 109
David Thompson Junior 9-14 Open 19 / 36

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Derek Cote Men Cat 4/5 2 / 123
Wyatt Cote Men Cat 4/5 38 / 123
David Thompson Junior 9-14 Open 16 / 29

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Benjamin Gyulay Junior 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 33

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

David Thompson Men 9-18 Juniors 17 / 20

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

David Thompson Men CAT 4/5 U19 Juniors 16 / 21

Busiest Racers

in last months
Johnny Meyerle 31
Nicolas Villamizar 23
Alexander Beck 22
Teagan Geran 18
Cade Fravel 15
Christopher Peck 12
Aeryn Northway 10
Jed Kornbluh 10
David Thompson 10
Alejandro Huber 9
Justin Peck 9
Cole Ricardi 8
Anna Peck 7
Derek Cote 7
Kyle Mullaly 7
Patrick Kiernan 7
Wyatt Cote 6
Ryan Zwick 6
Brian Wolfe 5
Evelyn Kornbluh 5
Xander Jones 5
David Hoyle 4
Sadie Rueckert 4
Huesman, Lucas 4
Lucas Huesman 4
Geno Villafano 4
Ben Stokes 3
Kyle Crowell 3
Markus Dumoulin 3
Benjamin Gyulay 3
Rex Davis 2
Reece Davis 2
Connor Walsh 2
Luke Anthony 2
Michael Landry 2
Ben Kornbluh 2
Timothy Stephenson 2
Spencer Bigman 2
Amanda Meyerle 2
Henry Jinks 1
Jaxson Schmitz 1
Cody Voelker 1
Mitchell Leblanc 1
Jack Geran 1
Cristal Chan 1
Benjamin Nafis 1
William Rueckert 1
Alan Becker 1
Nathaniel Summers 1
Ignacio Garcia 1
Carlos Cristoffanini 1
Emmett Roswech 1
Sarah Gibertoni 1
Dustin Patterson 1
John Anthony 1
Jake Kozlowski 1
Jonas Frisk 1
Brian Suto 1
Hunter Pronovost 1