Log In

Team Overview: ARROW RACING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Solstice Cross - PACX Series Final (Dec 9 2017)

Jack Drummond Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 8 / 12

Rivertown Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Jack Drummond Men A Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 19 2017)

Jack Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 12

Troegenator Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Jack Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 11

Victory Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Jack Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 14

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 11 2017)

Blake Rubin Men 35-39 Masters 10 / 23
Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Caitlin Thompson Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

Stoudt's Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Jack Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 15

Swashbuckler CX (Nov 4 2017)

Jack Drummond Men Cat1/2/3 Open 6 / 18
Caitlin Thompson Women Cat1/2/3 Open 4 / 8

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Blake Rubin Men Masters 35+ 13 / 23

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Eric Greenberg Men Cat2/3 Senior 28 / 55

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 22 2017)

Michael Green Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 22
Jack Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 22
Caitlin Thompson Women Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 13
Nathalie Anderson Women Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 13
Blake Rubin Men Masters 35+ 6 / 19

Kutztown CX (Oct 21 2017)

Jack Drummond Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

West Chester Cross Classic VI (Oct 15 2017)

Jack Drummond Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Michael Green Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19

Baseball Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Fred Zottl Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 34 / 82

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Jack Drummond Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Michael Green Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Caitlin Thompson Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Blake Rubin Men Masters 35+ 10 / 18

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Michael Green Men Open Cat2/3 11 / 57

Hardwood Cross (Oct 8 2017)

Fred Zottl Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 21 / 71

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Michael Green Men Open Cat2/3 13 / 60

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Jack Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 15
Nathalie Anderson Women Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 9

The Cyclepath Cyclocross Classic (Oct 1 2017)

Fred Zottl Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 33 / 114

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Jack Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 20
Caitlin Thompson Women Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 16

Bridgeton Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Jack Drummond Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Ruben Blake Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Michael Green Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20

We Need More Cowbell - Freedom XXXV (Sep 24 2017)

Fred Zottl Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 23 / 88

Town Hall Cross (Sep 23 2017)

Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Michael Green Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Michael Green Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Michael Green Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 16
Blake Rubin Men Masters 35+ 12 / 33

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Caitlin Thompson Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Blake Rubino Men Masters 35+ 8 / 26
Daniel Langlois Men Masters 35+ 11 / 26

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Blake Rubin Masters 35+/U19 Boys 27 / 56

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Blake Rubin Masters 35+/U19 Men 35 / 71

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 20 2016)

Jack Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 6
Blake Rubin Men Masters 35+ 6 / 14

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 13 2016)

Jack Drummond Men 1/2/3 8 / 17
Blake Rubin Men 35-39 Masters 11 / 27

Kutztown (Nov 12 2016)

Caitlin Thompson Women Pro/1/2 Open 4 / 8

Stoudts Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 5 2016)

Jack Drummond Men 1/2/3 8 / 13
Caitlin Thompson Women 1/2/3 5 / 10

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Blake Rubin Men Masters 35+ 7 / 27
Jack Drummond Men Open Pro 33 / 43

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Blake Rubin Men Masters 35+ 12 / 31
Jack Drummond Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 31 / 44

Crossasaurus Awesome '16 (Oct 23 2016)

Jack Drummond Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Vaughan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 23 2016)

Owen Flood Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 3 / 48

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Jack Drummond Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 13

Guelph Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Owen Flood Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 1 / 20

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

Jack Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 11

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Jack Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 13
Caitlin Thompson Women Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 11
Blake Rubin Men Masters 35+ 5 / 20

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Blake Rubin Men Masters 35+ 11 / 51

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Blake Rubin Men Masters 35+ 10 / 62
Jack Drummond Men Masters 35+ 11 / 62

Baseball Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Owen Flood Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 6 / 40

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Jack Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 17

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Jack Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 13

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Blake Rubin Men Cat 2-3 45 / 121

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Caitlin Thompson Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Blake Rubin Mens Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 8 / 24
Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 10 / 17
Blake Rubin Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 15 / 17

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Michael Green UCI Men 42 / 60
Jack Drummond UCI Men 49 / 60
Blake Rubin Master Men 35+ 7 / 36

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Michael Green UCI Men 42 / 62
Blake Rubin Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 44

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Jack Drummond Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 10
Michael Green Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 10
Caitlin Thompson Women CAT 3/4 4 / 20

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Michael Green Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 20
Jack Drummond Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 20

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Angelia Fick Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Angelia Fick Women Non-Championship 35+ 20 / 48

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Michelle Lee Women Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Angelia Fick Women 40-44 Masters 1 / 9
Greg Whitney Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Michael Miller Men 35-39 Masters 13 / 23

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Greg Whitney Men Elite 4 / 18
Jack Drummond Men Elite 12 / 18
Brendan Mcgrath Men Elite 14 / 18
Angelia Fick Women Elite 14 / 18

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Angelia Fick Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 10
Greg Whitney Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 17
Jack Drummond Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 17
Michael Green Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 17
Michael Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 17
Brendan Mcgrath Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 17

Rivertown Cross (PACX) (Dec 5 2015)

Jack Drummond Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 6
Michael Green Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 6
Brendan Mcgrath Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 6

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Michael Green Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Greg Whitney Men Elite UCI 25 / 35
Angelia Fick Women Cat 2/3 2 / 13

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Greg Whitney Men Elite UCI 26 / 39
Angelia Fick Women Cat 2/3 8 / 13

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Michael Green Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Daniel Langlois Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Charles Kline Men 45+ Masters 15 / 29
Greg Whitney Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Angelia Fick Women 40+ Masters 2 / 9

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 8 2015)

Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Greg Whitney Men Pro/1/2 23 / 63

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Nathalie Anderson Women Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13
Michael Green Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Angelia Fick Women 40-44 Masters 3 / 16
Daniel Langlois Men 35-39 Masters 8 / 22
Michael Miller Men 35-39 Masters 13 / 22

9th Annual Baseball Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Taylor Pieprzak Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 19 / 39

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Greg Whitney Men Pro/1/2 22 / 65

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Jack Drummond Men ELITE 3 / 9
Michael Green Men ELITE 6 / 9
Brendan Mcgrath Men ELITE 8 / 9

Swashbuckler Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Jack Drummond Men ELITE 3 / 14
Michael Green Men ELITE 5 / 14
Michael Miller Men ELITE 9 / 14
Brendan Mcgrath Men ELITE 10 / 14

Crossasaurus Awesome '15 (Oct 25 2015)

Greg Whitney Men ELITE 3 / 19
Jack Drummond Men ELITE 9 / 19
Michael Green Men ELITE 10 / 19
Brendan Mcgrath Men ELITE 17 / 19
Charles Kline Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 1 / 18
Charles Kline Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 8 / 28

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Rachel Rubino Women UCI C2 9 / 28
Daniel Langlois Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 45
Willem Heydendael Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 45
Nathalie Anderson Women 3/4 10 / 27

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Linda Molendyke Women ELITE 10 / 10
Greg Whitney Men ELITE 3 / 20
Jack Drummond Men ELITE 8 / 20
Michael Green Men ELITE 9 / 20
Michael Miller Men ELITE 18 / 20
Brendan Mcgrath Men ELITE 19 / 20
Michelle Lee Women CAT 3/4 14 / 30
Charles Kline Men Masters 45+ 19 / 46

West Chester Cross Classic IV (Oct 18 2015)

Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Greg Whitney Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 42
Michael Miller Master Men 35-39 15 / 21
Charles Kline Master Men 45+ 15 / 39
Nathalie Anderson Cat3/4 Women 5 / 13
Michelle Lee Cat3/4 Women 9 / 13
Angelia Fick Master Women 40+ 2 / 15

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Nathalie Anderson Women Cat 3/4 7 / 25
Daniel Langlois Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 26
Angelia Fick Women Masters 40+ Cat 2 / 19
Greg Whitney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 54
Jack Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 54
Michael Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 54
Charles Kline Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 46

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Daniel Langlois Men 35+ 6 / 62
Angelia Fick Women 40+ 2 / 26
Greg Whitney Men Pro 32 / 60
Michael Green Men Pro 34 / 60
Jack Drummond Men Pro 37 / 60
Charles Kline Men 45+ 28 / 81

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Angelia Fick Women 40+ 2 / 27
Charles Kline Men 45+ 24 / 79
Daniel Langlois Men 35+ 16 / 73
Greg Whitney Men Pro 30 / 63
Jack Drummond Men Pro 32 / 63
Michael Green Men Pro 44 / 63
Willem Heydendael Men Pro 45 / 63

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Greg Whitney Men Pro-Cat 1 53 / 74

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Michael Green Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Daniel Langlois Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Angelia Fick Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Jack Drummond Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 21
Michael Green Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 21
Willem Heydendael Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 21
Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 21
Charles Kline Men Masters 40+ 11 / 29

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Greg Whitney Men Pro-Cat 1 54 / 81

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Greg Whitney Men Pro/1/2 46 / 81

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Greg Whitney Men Pro/1/2 45 / 85

Quaker City Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Angelia Fick Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 7
Jack Drummond Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 18
Daniel Langlois Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 18
Michael Green Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 18
Willem Heydendael Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 18

Mill Creek CX (Sep 20 2015)

Brendan Mcgrath Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Charles Kline Men 40+ Masters 6 / 15

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Greg Whitney Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Michael Green Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Willem Heydendael Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Angelia Fick Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Linda Molendyke Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Rachel Rubino Women Cat 3/4 1 / 49
Charles Kline Men 45+ Masters 29 / 68
Greg Whitney Men Elite UCI 35 / 58
Willem Heydendael Men Elite UCI 47 / 58
Michael Green Men 35-39 Masters 37 / 54

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Rachel Rubino Women Cat 3/4 1 / 50
Charles Kline Men 45+ Masters 29 / 77
Greg Whitney Men Elite UCI 33 / 61
Jack Drummond Men Elite UCI 47 / 61
Willem Heydendael Men Elite UCI 54 / 61
Daniel Langlois Men 35+ Masters 23 / 59

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Angelia Fick Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 40+ p/b PACTIMO 2 / 6
Charles Kline Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 10 / 52
Michael Green Elite Men Cat 1/2 p/b Paul's Woodshop 10 / 17
Willem Heydendael Elite Men Cat 1/2 p/b Paul's Woodshop 13 / 17

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 30 2015)

Charles Kline Men 45+ MASTER 14 / 26

Baseball Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Jeremy Cummins Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 21 / 48

The Silver Goose (Oct 26 2014)

Jeremy Cummins Elite 4 / Master 3 Men Results - 18 km - Average S 9 / 29

Firemen's Park Cross (Oct 19 2014)

Jeremy Cummins Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 28 / 71

Turkey Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Jeremy Cummins Master 3 Men 10 / 51
Fred Zottl Master 3 Men 21 / 51

Toronto Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Jeremy Cummins Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 22 / 84

Hardwood Cross (Nov 9 2013)

Jeremy Cummins Master 3 Men 12 / 26

Barrie Baseball Cross (Oct 28 2013)

Jeremy Cummins Master 3 Men 18 / 27

Toronto Cross Hoss Cross Festival (Oct 21 2013)

Jeremy Cummins Master 3 Men 17 / 54

Turkey Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Jeremy Cummins Master 3 Men 14 / 43

Baseball Cross: Ontario Provincial Championships (Nov 4 2012)

Jeremy Cummins Master A Men 13 / 13

Hardwood Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Jeremy Cummins Master 3 Men 16 / 29

Toronto Cyclo-Cross (Oct 14 2012)

Jeremy Cummins Master 3 Men 26 / 45

Cowbell V: Conky's Cross Crusade (Sep 18 2011)

Fred Zottl Master 3 Men 6 / 27

Firemen's Park Cross (Sep 17 2011)

Fred Zottl MASTER 3 MEN 3 / 11