Log In

Team Overview: CRCA/KruisCX

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

HippoCross (Oct 13 2018)

Phil Sturgeon Men Open Cat4 11 / 39
Pablo Rivera Men Open Cat4 32 / 39
Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat3 47 / 27

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Matthew Story Men Open Cat4/5 88 / 105
Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat2/3 41 / 71

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Matthew Story Men Open Cat4/5 262 / 135
Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat2/3 50 / 86

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Ted Cadieux Men's Cat 4 19 / 32

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 30 2018)

Ted Cadieux Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 55

NJ CX Cup #2 Lucky Charm Cyclocross (Sep 29 2018)

Megan Bagley Women Cat4/5 7 / 8
Megan Bagley Women Masters 40+ Cat4/5 11 / 13

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Andrew Bennett Men Cat 4/5 13 / 54

Town Hall Cross #9 (Sep 22 2018)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 3/4 (B) 8 / 48
Phil Sturgeon Men Cat 3/4 (B) 46 / 48
Elizabeth Tobey Women 4/5 17 / 19
Sjoert Van velzen Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 7 / 70
Phil Sturgeon Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 10 / 70
Ted Cadieux Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 19 / 70
Pablo Rivera Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 38 / 70

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Elizabeth Tobey Women Cat4/5 Open 20 / 26
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4/5 Open 4 / 65
Phil Sturgeon Men Cat4/5 Open 12 / 65
Sjoert Van velzen Men Cat4/5 Open 19 / 65
Andrew Bennett Men Cat4/5 Open 23 / 65
Pablo Rivera Men Cat4/5 Open 32 / 65
Ted Cadieux Men Cat4/5 Open 35 / 65
James Brosnan Men Cat4/5 Open 40+ 16 / 31

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Elizabeth Tobey Women Cat4/5 Open 18 / 21
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat4/5 Open 12 / 65
Phil Sturgeon Men Cat4/5 Open 18 / 65
Andrew Bennett Men Cat4/5 Open 22 / 65
Pablo Rivera Men Cat4/5 Open 35 / 65
Ted Cadieux Men Cat4/5 Open 36 / 65
Tun Khine Men Cat4/5 Open 46 / 65
James Brosnan Men Cat4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 34

Whirlybird 'Cross (MAC #2) (Sep 9 2018)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 68
Ted Cadieux Men Open Cat4/5 31 / 68

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Phil Sturgeon Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 62

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Dec 10 2017)

Barb Blakley Women Open Cat1/2 7 / 8
Margaret Bania Women Open Cat4/5 10 / 18
Joshua Petri Men Open Cat4 1 / 36
Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4 18 / 36
James Brosnan Men Open Cat4 31 / 36

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Barb Blakley Masters Women 40+ 13 / 20

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 26 2017)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4 17 / 17
Margaret Bania Women Open Cat3/4/5 5 / 12

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Margaret Bania Women Open Cat4/5 8 / 11
Phil Sturgeon Men Open Cat4/5 40 / 78

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Kevin Hsieh Cat 4-5 Men 8 / 87
Joshua Renick Cat 4-5 Men 62 / 87
James Brosnan Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 44 / 46
Margaret Bania Women Cat 4-5 9 / 17

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Rod Millott Men Master/Junior 69 / 82

Bubblecross (Nov 11 2017)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat 4 19 / 38
Phil Sturgeon Men Open Cat 4 20 / 38
Joshua Renick Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 16

Apple Cross At Melick's Farm (Nov 4 2017)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 52
Margaret Bania Women Open Cat3/4/5 6 / 14

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 29 2017)

Phil Sturgeon Cat 5 Men 6 / 16

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 67

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Barb Blakley Women Open Pro 31 / 38
Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4/5 7 / 92
Rod Millott Men Masters 45+ 29 / 53

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Barb Blakley Women Cat1/2/3 UCI C2 Elite 29 / 33
Rod Millott Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 16 / 72

Marty Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4 9 / 26
Phil Sturgeon Men Open Cat5 3 / 19
Margaret Bania Women Open Cat3/4/5 5 / 8

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Barb Blakley Women Cat1/2/3 UCI C2 Elite 25 / 31
Rod Millott Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 22 / 29

Kutztown CX (Oct 21 2017)

Phil Sturgeon Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 32
Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4/5 32 / 32

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 26 / 30

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 86
Phil Sturgeon Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 86

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 24

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Barb Blakley Women Open Pro 37 / 45
Rod Millott Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 77

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4 8 / 35
Joshua Renick Men Open Cat4 33 / 35

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Rod Millott Men Masters 40+ Cat2/3/4 7 / 29
Barb Blakley Women Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 16

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Rod Millott Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 34

Town Hall Cross (Sep 23 2017)

Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4/5 6 / 80
Phil Sturgeon Men Cat 4/5 57 / 80
James Brosnan Men Cat 4/5 59 / 80
Silvio Galea Men Cat 4/5 68 / 80
Joshua Renick Men Cat 4/5 74 / 80
Barb Blakley Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4/5 19 / 107
Phil Sturgeon Men Open Cat4/5 71 / 107
Rod Millott Men Masters 45+ 24 / 51
Barb Blakley Women Open Cat3/4/5 2 / 45

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 114
Phil Sturgeon Men Open Cat4/5 95 / 114
Joshua Thiel Men Open Cat4/5 101 / 114
Rod Millott Men Masters 45+ 38 / 72
Barb Blakley Women Open Cat3/4/5 1 / 36

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 130
Bryan Melchionda Men Open Cat4/5 127 / 130
Rod Millott Men Masters 45+ 22 / 61
Barb Blakley Women Open Cat3/4/5 1 / 38

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 3 2017)

Rod Millott Men Master 45+ 17 / 26

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Paul Coluccio Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 84 / 97

Rainey Park Cycloross p/b CLIF (Dec 31 2016)

Paul Coluccio Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Phil Sturgeon Cat 4/5 (Open) 29 / 35

Westwood Velo (Dec 4 2016)

Edward Nessen Men Masters 40+ 10 / 18

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Paul Coluccio Men Masters 45+ 32 / 42

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Chesley Andrews Women Cat4 Open 8 / 31
Timothy Schaffer Men Open Masters Juniors 40 / 55
Bryan Melchionda Men Open Masters Juniors 55 / 55

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Barb Blakley Women Cat 3 17 / 45
Timothy Schaffer Men Jr/Mas 63 / 75
Rod Millott Men Master 45+ 58 / 81

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 3 63 / 94
Edward Nessen Men Cat 3 66 / 94
Barb Blakley Women Cat 3 12 / 52
Rod Millott Men Master 45+ 48 / 73

Bubblecross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Chesley Andrews Women Cat4 6 / 6

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Paul Coluccio Men Masters 35+ 24 / 27

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Edward Nessen Men Open Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Rod Millott Men Masters 45+ 25 / 63
Timothy Schaffer Men Masters 35+ 24 / 31
Barb Blakley Women Open Cat3/4 3 / 28

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 3 69 / 101
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 98 / 101
Paul Coluccio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 92 / 103

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival, part of the PACX series (Oct 15 2016)

Chesley Andrews Women Cat 3/4 7 / 15

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Edward Nessen Men Open Cat3/4 14 / 33

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 3 70 / 100
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 77 / 100
Barb Blakley Women Cat 3 20 / 53
Paul Coluccio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 97 / 109

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Edward Nessen Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 82

Uncle Sam GP - NYS CX Championships (Oct 8 2016)

Rod Millott Masters 45+ 12 / 26
Barb Blakley Elite Women 1/2/3/4 9 / 21

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Chesley Andrews Women Cat 3/4 17 / 27

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Erika Zizzo Cat 4 Women 21 / 23

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Kevin Hsieh Men Open Cat4 21 / 25
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Open Cat5 46 / 57
Edward Nessen Men Open Cat3 8 / 19

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Barb Blakley Women Cat 3 9 / 31
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 67 / 89

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Barb Blakley Women Cat 2-3 29 / 53
Rod Millott Men Cat 2-3 90 / 121

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Chesley Andrews Women Cat 3/4 17 / 25
Rod Millott Mens Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 28 / 46
Timothy Schaffer Mens Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 12 / 24
Kevin Hsieh Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 46 / 72
James Brosnan Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 49 / 72
Vladimir Rabinovich Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 66 / 72

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Timothy Schaffer Master Men 35+ 27 / 36
Rod Millott Master Men 45+ 38 / 57
Barb Blakley Women Cat 3/4 6 / 35
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4/5 33 / 89
Joshua Thiel Men Cat 4/5 54 / 89

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 3/4 19 / 61
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 47 / 61
Rod Millott Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 74
Barb Blakley Women Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Kevin Hsieh Cat 4/5 Men 38 / 114
Bryan Melchionda Cat 4/5 Men 58 / 114

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Barb Blakley Women 3/4 4 / 21
Rod Millott Men 3/4 27 / 43

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Barb Blakley Women Cat 3-4 6 / 24
Chesley Andrews Women Cat 3-4 12 / 24
Erika Zizzo Women Cat 3-4 23 / 24
Rod Millott Cat 3-4 24 / 35

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Edward Nessen Men Cat 3/4 10 / 18

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 28 / 52

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

Rod Millott Men 3/4 5 / 8
Barb Blakley Women 3/4 1 / 9

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

James Brosnan Men Cat 4/5 96 / 133
Edward Nessen Men Cat 3 36 / 74
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 3 64 / 74

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

James Brosnan Men Cat 4/5 81 / 137
Edward Nessen Men Cat 3 43 / 82
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 3 56 / 82

Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow (Nov 28 2015)

Kevin Hsieh Saturday: Men 4/5 and Women 3/4 Race 6 / 37

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 63
Michael Todd potter Men 55+ Masters 24 / 26
Grant Aidner Men 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4/5 33 / 60

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 2/3/4 37 / 79
Paul Coluccio Men Cat 2/3/4 70 / 79
Paul Coluccio Men 45+ Masters 32 / 37
James Brosnan Men 45+ Masters 33 / 37
Grant Aidner Men 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 19
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4/5 37 / 68

SCCX 2015, NJ CX Cup Event #8, The Finals (Nov 15 2015)

Edward Nessen Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 11

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Sammy Moseley Men Open 1 / 21

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Paul Coluccio Men Fat Bikes Cat 7 / 7
Paul Coluccio Men Masters 40+ Cat 23 / 23
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
William Tymms Men Cat 5 21 / 45
Sederbaum Isaac Men Cat 5 42 / 45
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Joshua Renick Men Cat 4 28 / 33
Carol-lynn Mills Women Fat Bikes Cat 1 / 1

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 3 41 / 106
Barb Blakley Women Cat 3 33 / 34
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 73 / 139
James Brosnan Men Cat 4/5 88 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Ike Kitman Men Cat 3 42 / 101
Edward Nessen Men Cat 3 49 / 101
Barb Blakley Women Cat 3 35 / 44
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 77 / 134
James Brosnan Men Cat 4/5 87 / 134

Bubblecross! Cyclocross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 1 2015)

Todd Potter Men 50+ Masters 28 / 31

NYS Cyclocross Championship (Oct 31 2015)

Sammy Moseley men 3 3 / 6

Marty Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 3 14 / 37
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 3 15 / 37
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4 17 / 36
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4 22 / 36
James Brosnan Men Cat 4 25 / 36
Jason Sack Men Cat 4 26 / 36
Joshua Renick Men Cat 4 34 / 36

Power Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat 3/4 3 / 9

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Kevin Hsieh Men CAT 4/5 40 / 90
James Brosnan Men CAT 4/5 67 / 90
Ike Kitman Men CAT 3/4 14 / 46

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Ike Kitman Cat4/5 Men 1 / 58
Kevin Hsieh Cat4/5 Men 28 / 58
Jason Sack Cat4/5 Men 29 / 58
Grant Aidner Cat4/5 Men 32 / 58
James Brosnan Cat4/5 Men 41 / 58
Taylor Kolasinski Cat4/5 Men 51 / 58
Todd Potter Master Men 55+ 19 / 20
Paul Coluccio Master Men 45+ 34 / 39
Edward Nessen Cat3/4 Men 19 / 41
Timothy Schaffer Cat3/4 Men 25 / 41

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 2 / 95
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 43 / 95
Joshua Renick Men Cat 4/5 45 / 95
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4/5 52 / 95
James Brosnan Men Cat 4/5 55 / 95
Jason Sack Men Cat 4/5 57 / 95
Taylor Kolasinski Men Cat 4/5 73 / 95
Ike Kitman Men Cat 4/5 85 / 95
Evan Bauer Men Cat 4/5 95 / 95
Edward Nessen Men Cat 3/4 34 / 49

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 3/4 26 / 84

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Barb Blakley Women's 3/4 16 / 17
Rod Millott Men's 3/4 23 / 33

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 3 / 107
Edward Nessen Men Cat 3/4 27 / 98
Jason Sack Men Cat 3/4 89 / 98

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

James Brosnan Men 40+ Master Cat 45 70 / 104
Ike Kitman Men Cat 4-5 7 / 109
Jason Sack Men Cat 4-5 88 / 109
Taylor Kolasinski Men Cat 4-5 100 / 109
Rod Millott Men Cat 2-3 88 / 117

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 3 16 / 32
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4 26 / 26

Krosstoberfest (Oct 3 2015)

Kevin Hsieh Men C (CX4-5) Beginner (AM) 18 / 41

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

James Brosnan Men 40+ Master Cat 45 76 / 108
Ike Kitman Men Cat 4-5 10 / 146
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4-5 20 / 146
Jason Sack Men Cat 4-5 102 / 146
Taylor Kolasinski Men Cat 4-5 131 / 146
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 2-3 89 / 133
Rod Millott Men Cat 2-3 100 / 133

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Oct 2 2015)

Ron Ferraz Men Single Speed 19 / 43

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Barb Blakley Cat 4 Women 3 / 32
Rod Millott Cat 3 76 / 88

AUTUMN CROSS (Sep 27 2015)

Kevin Hsieh Mens B (CX 3-5) 53 / 65

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Rod Millott Men Master 45+ 54 / 88
Anna Janas Women Cat 4 39 / 61
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 88 / 114

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 3 6 / 24
Ike Kitman Men Cat 5 1 / 56

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Rod Millott Men Cat 3 63 / 117
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 93 / 119

Mill Creek CX (Sep 20 2015)

Michael Todd potter Men 50+ Masters 16 / 16

Swandrome Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Sammy Moseley OPEN MEN 3 / 33

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Barb Blakley Women Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 10 / 27
Ike Kitman Men Cat 4/5 2 / 93
James Brosnan Men Cat 4/5 67 / 93
Taylor Kolasinski Men Cat 4/5 75 / 93
Joshua Renick Men Cat 4/5 77 / 93
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 79 / 93
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 37 / 50
Geoffrey Tomes Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 13

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 16 2015)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat 1-23 90 / 98

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Barb Blakley Women Cat 3/4 11 / 49
Carol-lynn Mills Women 40+ Masters 14 / 29
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 4 / 99
Jason Sack Men Cat 4/5 64 / 99
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 77 / 99
Taylor Kolasinski Men Cat 4/5 94 / 99
Edward Nessen Men Cat 3/4 20 / 69

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Barb Blakley Women Cat 3/4 5 / 50
Carol-lynn Mills Women 40+ Masters 5 / 23
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 9 / 105
Jason Sack Men Cat 4/5 54 / 105
Kevin Hsieh Men Cat 4/5 77 / 105
Taylor Kolasinski Men Cat 4/5 89 / 105
Evan Bauer Men Cat 4/5 95 / 105
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 102 / 105
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 64 / 88
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3/4 72 / 88

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Timothy Schaffer Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 3 / 95
Ike Kitman Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 13 / 95
Jason Sack Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 49 / 95
James Brosnan Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 51 / 95
Grant Aidner Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 52 / 95
Kevin Hsieh Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 58 / 95
Taylor Kolasinski Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 93 / 95

Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow Day 2 (Dec 28 2014)

Paul Coluccio 1 2 3 4 11 / 16

Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow Day 1 (Dec 27 2014)

Justin Strauss 4 5 9 / 24
Paul Coluccio 1 2 3 4 11 / 18

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Timothy Schaffer Men CAT 2/3/4 14 / 23
Natalie Tapias Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 11
Carol-lynn Mills Women CAT 1/2/3 11 / 11

BASP Cyclocross #6 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2014)

Tim Willis Cat B Men 4 / 51

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 17 / 104
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 999 / 104
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3 9 / 29
Richard Soffar Men Cat 3 44 / 89
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 32 / 38

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 4/5 16 / 94

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Chris Beierschmitt Men 4/5 14 / 27

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 23 / 111
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 44 / 111
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3 999 / 30
Richard Soffar Men Cat 3 48 / 79
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 999 / 79

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 13 / 24
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 3/4 19 / 24
Tim Willis Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 56
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 2/3/4 41 / 56
Rod Millott Men 45+ Masters 26 / 34
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 12 / 51
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 4/5 18 / 51
Edmund Liang Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51
Jason Sack Men Cat 4/5 31 / 51
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 40 / 51
Richard Soffar Men Cat 3/4 3 / 21

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Justin Strauss Men Cat 2/3/4 57 / 64
Rod Millott Men 45+ Masters 22 / 39
Justin Strauss Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 2
Tim Willis Men Cat 4/5 1 / 67
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 8 / 67
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 4/5 26 / 67
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 4/5 32 / 67
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 44 / 67
Jason Sack Men Cat 4/5 46 / 67
Justin Strauss Men Cat 4/5 54 / 67
Edmund Liang Men Cat 4/5 61 / 67
James Brosnan Men 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3/4 9 / 24
Richard Soffar Men Cat 3/4 15 / 24

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 16 2014)

Richard Soffar Men Open Cat 3 9 / 27
Timothy Schaffer Men Open Cat 4 5 / 24
Edmund Liang Men Open Cat 4 10 / 24
Cesar Gallego Men Open Cat 4 14 / 24

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 42 / 72
Tim Willis Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Ron Ferraz Singlespeed Open 5 / 16

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

James Brosnan Singlespeed Open 29 / 37
Tim Willis CATEGORY 4/5 1 / 73
Jason Sack CATEGORY 4/5 48 / 73
James Brosnan CATEGORY 4/5 49 / 73
Grant Aidner CATEGORY 4/5 63 / 73
Carol-lynn Mills WOMEN'S CATEGORY 3 /4 3 / 15

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 9 2014)

Ron Ferraz Men CAT 3/4 10 / 33
Cesar Gallego Men CAT 3/4 31 / 33
James Brosnan Men CAT 3/4 32 / 33
Richard Soffar SINGLESPEED OPEN 6 / 38
Ron Ferraz SINGLESPEED OPEN 8 / 38
James Brosnan SINGLESPEED OPEN 27 / 38

Mill Creek CX (Nov 9 2014)

Tim Willis Men Cat 4 3 / 21
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4 7 / 21

Newtown CX (Nov 9 2014)

Justin Strauss "CCAP HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIORS: 9-13yrs 10 / 29
Edmund Liang Men Cat 4/5 3 / 56
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 4/5 5 / 56

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

Carol-lynn Mills Women 3/4 5 / 13
Edmund Liang CAT 4/5 Junior 15 / 38
Chris Beierschmitt CAT 4/5 Junior 22 / 38

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Carol-lynn Mills Women 3 18 / 35
Ron Ferraz Master Men 35+/Junior 52 / 64
Rod Millott Master Men 45+ 59 / 72
Natalie Tapias Women 4 3 / 55
Tim Willis Men 4/5 10 / 127
Grant Aidner Men 4/5 102 / 127
Jason Sack Men 4/5 112 / 127

Crossnado presented by Team Town Cycle and Pro Power Coaching (Nov 2 2014)

Timothy Schaffer Men C Open Cat 4 6 / 22
Chris Beierschmitt Men D Open Cat 5 7 / 26

CXMeur (Nov 1 2014)

Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 5 6 / 31
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4 11 / 16

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Natalie Tapias Women 4 5 / 51
Carol-lynn Mills Women 3 19 / 35
Tim Willis Men 4/5 5 / 137
Jason Sack Men 4/5 109 / 137
Ron Ferraz Men 3 64 / 119
Paul Coluccio Men 3 105 / 119
Rod Millott Men 3 999 / 119
Rod Millott Master Men 45+ 68 / 74

Power Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Marty Cross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Rod Millott Men 40+ Masters 19 / 23
Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Richard Soffar Men Cat 3 16 / 33
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 32 / 33
Chris Beierschmitt Men Singlespeed Open 3 / 6
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 5 15 / 38
Edmund Liang Men Cat 4 7 / 16
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4 11 / 16

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Rod Millott Men 40+ Masters 27 / 30
Todd Potter Men 50+ Masters 20 / 20
Justin Strauss Men 15-18 Junior 5 / 5
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 31 / 37
Richard Soffar Men Cat 3 32 / 37
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 36 / 37
Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Ron Ferraz Men Singlespeed Open 2 / 5
Jason Sack Men Cat 5 25 / 50
Edmund Liang Men Cat 4 26 / 36
James Brosnan Men Cat 4 27 / 36
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4 31 / 36
Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 36 / 36

Syracuse GP (Oct 25 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Rod Millott Men 45+ Masters 26 / 34
Paul Coluccio Men 45+ Masters 28 / 34
Tim Willis Men Cat 4/5 3 / 62
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 8 / 62
Edmund Liang Men Cat 4/5 19 / 62
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 4/5 22 / 62
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 26 / 62
Jason Sack Men Cat 4/5 38 / 62
Vladimir Rabinovich Men Cat 4/5 44 / 62
Grant Aidner Men Cat 4/5 50 / 62
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 4/5 59 / 62

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 6 / 79
James Brosnan Men Cat 4/5 38 / 79
Jason Sack Men Cat 4/5 55 / 79
Todd Potter Men 55+ Masters 15 / 21
Justin Strauss Men Junior 5 / 13
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 2/3/4 47 / 69
Paul Coluccio Men Cat 2/3/4 57 / 69
Rod Millott Men Cat 2/3/4 58 / 69
Timothy Schaffer Men 35+ Masters 32 / 33
Rod Millott Men 45+ Masters 40 / 49

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Natalie Tapias Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Richard Soffar Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Tim Willis Men Cat 5 3 / 63
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 5 21 / 63
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4 11 / 32

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Timothy Schaffer Men CAT 2/3/4 42 / 54
Geoffrey Tomes Men CAT 2/3/4 47 / 54
Lawrence Lam Men CAT 2/3/4 53 / 54
Justin Strauss Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 5 / 12
Tim Willis Men CAT 4/5 4 / 96
Geoffrey Tomes Men CAT 4/5 24 / 96
Chris Beierschmitt Men CAT 4/5 36 / 96
Jason Sack Men CAT 4/5 59 / 96
Justin Strauss Men CAT 4/5 66 / 96
Edmund Liang Men CAT 4/5 69 / 96
Lawrence Lam Men CAT 4/5 88 / 96
Paul Coluccio Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 48 / 64
Carol-lynn Mills Women CAT 3/4 7 / 27
Natalie Tapias Women CAT 3/4 12 / 27
Chris H. hadgis Women CAT 3/4 14 / 27

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Alie Giaime Women 3/4 32 / 110
Natalie Tapias Women 3/4 36 / 110
Carol-lynn Mills Women 3/4 47 / 110
Paul Coluccio Masters 35+ 1/2/3 109 / 115
Rod Millott Cat 2/3 Men 116 / 136
Timothy Schaffer Cat 4/5 Men 35 / 154
Tim Willis Cat 4/5 Men 39 / 154
Geoffrey Tomes Cat 4/5 Men 74 / 154
Edmund Liang Cat 4/5 Men 91 / 154
Jason Sack Cat 4/5 Men 133 / 154
Cesar Gallego Cat 4/5 Men 150 / 154
Todd Potter Masters 50+ 101 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Todd Potter Masters Men 50+/60+ 118 / 124
James Brosnan Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 86 / 110
Tim Willis Cat 4/5 Men 25 / 159
Timothy Schaffer Cat 4/5 Men 41 / 159
Geoffrey Tomes Cat 4/5 Men 74 / 159
Cesar Gallego Cat 4/5 Men 95 / 159
Edmund Liang Cat 4/5 Men 126 / 159
Jason Sack Cat 4/5 Men 140 / 159
Rod Millott Cat 2/3 Men 116 / 145
Paul Coluccio Cat 2/3 Men 129 / 145
Carol-lynn Mills Women 3/4 23 / 114
Alie Giaime Women 3/4 39 / 114
Natalie Tapias Women 3/4 44 / 114

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Chris H. hadgis Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Richard Soffar Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 24 / 25
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 5 34 / 42

KMC Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 3 2014)

James Brosnan SS Men 51 / 58

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 5 17 / 36
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 5 18 / 36
Justin Strauss Men Cat 4 32 / 37
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 4 2 / 9

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Isabelle Cote Women Cat 4 4 / 68
Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 10 / 68
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 4 25 / 68
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 37 / 109
Tim Willis Men Cat 4/5 39 / 109
Jason Sack Men Cat 4/5 93 / 109
Timothy Schaffer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 108
James Brosnan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 78 / 108
Richard Soffar Men Cat 3 27 / 117
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 88 / 117
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 105 / 117

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Justin Strauss 15-19 MEN 3 / 4
Justin Strauss CAT 4/5 69 / 89

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Isabelle Cote Women Cat 4 8 / 78
Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 12 / 78
Natalie Tapias Women Cat 4 32 / 78
Anna Janas Women Cat 4 50 / 78
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Cat 4 52 / 78
Emily Chan Women Cat 4 77 / 78
Tim Willis Men Cat 4/5 32 / 123
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 44 / 123
Jason Sack Men Cat 4/5 107 / 123
Timothy Schaffer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 107
James Brosnan Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 76 / 107
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 97 / 129
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 115 / 129
Richard Soffar Men Cat 3 117 / 129

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Timothy Schaffer Men Open Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Carol-lynn Mills Women Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 15
Alie Giaime Women Open Cat 4 1 / 12
Carol-lynn Mills Women Open Cat 4 2 / 12
Ron Ferraz Men Open Cat 3/4 21 / 24

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Richard Soffar Men Open Cat 3/4 3 / 40
Ron Ferraz Men Open Cat 3/4 20 / 40
Rod Millott Men Open Cat 3/4 24 / 40
Timothy Schaffer Men Open Cat 3/4 30 / 40
Timothy Schaffer Men Open Cat 4/5 12 / 53

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Geoffrey Tomes Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 23 / 28
Richard Soffar Cat 2/3/4 Men 45 / 64
Geoffrey Tomes Cat 4/5 Men 24 / 69
William Van zee Cat 4/5 Men 25 / 69
Jason Sack Cat 4/5 Men 49 / 69

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Rod Millott MASTERS 40+ 28 / 33

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Timothy Schaffer Men Senior Cat 3/4 47 / 63
Rod Millott Men Senior Cat 3/4 54 / 63
James Brosnan Men Senior Cat 3/4 61 / 63
Justin Strauss Junior 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 33
Rod Millott Master 40+ Open 37 / 46
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 28 / 29
Justin Strauss Men Senior Cat 4/5 59 / 63
Ron Ferraz Senior Single Speed 7 / 15

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Rod Millott Men 45+ Masters 54 / 85
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 16 / 50
Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 19 / 50
Iliana Rabun-wood Women Cat 3/4 42 / 50
Richard Soffar Men Cat 2/3/4 46 / 100
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 2/3/4 88 / 100
Richard Soffar Men Cat 4/5 1 / 103
Timothy Schaffer Men Cat 4/5 26 / 103
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 36 / 103
Jason Sack Men Cat 4/5 87 / 103
Paul Coluccio Men 35+ Masters 52 / 52

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Rod Millott Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 58 / 92
Alie Giaime Women CAT 3/4 16 / 55
Carol-lynn Mills Women CAT 3/4 23 / 55
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women CAT 3/4 41 / 55
Iliana Rabun-wood Women CAT 3/4 54 / 55
Todd Potter Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 37 / 39
Paul Coluccio Men 35+ MR 49 / 62
Richard Soffar Men CAT 4/5 3 / 98
Geoffrey Tomes Men CAT 4/5 29 / 98
Timothy Schaffer Men CAT 4/5 36 / 98
Kevin Hsieh Men CAT 4/5 74 / 98
Lawrence Lam Men CAT 4/5 87 / 98
Cesar Gallego Men CAT 4/5 90 / 98
Jason Sack Men CAT 4/5 94 / 98
Richard Soffar Men CAT 2/3/4 80 / 106
Ron Ferraz Men CAT 2/3/4 90 / 106
Timothy Schaffer Men CAT 2/3/4 95 / 106
Rod Millott Men CAT 2/3/4 96 / 106

Steve Kane Memorial Cyclocross (Dec 29 2013)

Alie Giaime Mixed Open 28 / 50
Carol-lynn Mills Mixed Open 33 / 50

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Fanny Bourdais Womens B (Cat 4) 9 / 14
Abraham Latorre Juniors 18 and Under 2 / 16

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Richard Soffar Men Cat 4/5 12 / 41
Noah Gellner Men Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 20 / 41
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 28
Alie Giaime Women cat 3/4 7 / 7

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Isabelle Cote 3/4 Women 18 / 51
Geoffrey Tomes 4/5 Men 35+ 29 / 52
Richard Soffar 4/5 Men 7 / 42
Sammy Moseley 4/5 Men 15 / 42

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Rod Millott 3 Men 75 / 83
Isabelle Cote 3/4 Women 20 / 46
Geoffrey Tomes 4/5 Men 35+ 41 / 71
Sammy Moseley 4/5 Men 15 / 36
Richard Soffar 4/5 Men 35 / 36

Steve Kane Memorial Cyclocross (Dec 1 2013)

Alie Giaime Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 41

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Richard Soffar Men 4 3 / 24
Sammy Moseley Men 4 6 / 24
Isabelle Cote Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 11 / 32
Carol-lynn Mills Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 20 / 32

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 4 Open Open 7 / 15

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Isabelle Cote Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 22 / 53
Carol-lynn Mills Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 25 / 53
Richard Soffar Men 4 4 / 32
Sammy Moseley Men 4 13 / 32
Geoffrey Tomes Men 4 20 / 32

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Noah Gellner Men Cat 4/5 35+ 4 / 8
Mike Corasaniti Men Cat 4/5 35+ 8 / 8
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Paul Coluccio Men Masters 35+ 11 / 15
Ron Ferraz Men Masters 35+ 13 / 15
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 35+ 2 / 6
Samuel Morkal williams Men Cat 4/5 4 / 47
Noah Gellner Men Cat 4/5 15 / 47
Mike Corasaniti Men Cat 4/5 46 / 47

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Noah Gellner Men Cat 4/5 35+ 2 / 13
Edward Nessen Men Cat 4/5 35+ 3 / 13
Mike Corasaniti Men Cat 4/5 35+ 12 / 13
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3/4 15 / 26
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 3/4 19 / 26
Anna Janas Women Cat 3/4 21 / 26
Ron Ferraz Men Masters 35+ 19 / 24
Paul Coluccio Men Masters 35+ 24 / 24
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 35+ 8 / 9
Todd Potter Men Masters 55+ 9 / 9
Samuel Morkal williams Men Cat 4/5 11 / 46
Richard Soffar Men Cat 4/5 12 / 46
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 27 / 46
Edmund Liang Men Cat 4/5 36 / 46
Michael Margarite Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 58
Rod Millott Men Cat 2/3/4 50 / 58
Paul Coluccio Men Cat 2/3/4 57 / 58
Lucas Van drunen Men Cat 3/4 9 / 47
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3/4 23 / 47
Paul Coluccio Men Cat 3/4 40 / 47
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 41 / 47
Isabelle Cote Men Cat 3/4 43 / 47

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)

Edward Nessen Men's Cat 4/5 13 / 39

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Edward Nessen Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 10 / 67
Sammy Moseley Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 32 / 67
Geoffrey Tomes Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 37 / 67

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Richard Soffar Men Cat 4/5 8 / 88
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4/5 15 / 88
Noah Gellner Men Cat 4/5 24 / 88
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 41 / 88
William Van zee Men Cat 4/5 52 / 88
Paul Coluccio Men Masters 45+ 47 / 48
Ron Ferraz Men Masters 35+ 33 / 36
Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 35+ 7 / 26
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 35+ 8 / 26
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3/4 35+ 12 / 26
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 3/4 35+ 18 / 26
Cynthia Lo Women Cat 3/4 35+ 20 / 26

Veterans Memorial CX Race (Nov 9 2013)

Lucas Van drunen Men 3/4 11 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 4/5 31 / 143
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4/5 53 / 143
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 78 / 143
Rose Long Women Cat 3/4 10 / 75
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 3/4 21 / 75
Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 35 / 75
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 3/4 42 / 75
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 3/4 48 / 75
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 3/4 63 / 75
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 86 / 105
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 100 / 105

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Richard Soffar Men Cat 5 3 / 24

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Edward Nessen Men 4/5 23 / 140
Sammy Moseley Men 4/5 66 / 140
Geoffrey Tomes Men 4/5 78 / 140
Rose Long Women 3/4 16 / 82
Carol-lynn Mills Women 3/4 33 / 82
Isabelle Cote Women 3/4 45 / 82
Fanny Bourdais Women 3/4 59 / 82
Anastasia Yanchilina Women 3/4 63 / 82
Alie Giaime Women 3/4 81 / 82
Ron Ferraz Men 3 108 / 125
Rod Millott Men 3 115 / 125
Lucas Van drunen Men 3 123 / 125

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Isabelle Cote Womens B 3 / 15
Carol-lynn Mills Womens B 4 / 15
Alie Giaime Womens B 14 / 15
Edward Nessen Men C Cat 4 12 / 32
Ron Ferraz Men B Cat 3 44 / 49
Michael Margarite Men A 1/2/3 22 / 23
Todd Potter Masters 50+ 17 / 28
Paul Coluccio Masters 40+ 34 / 38
Abraham Latorre Junior Men 15-18 5 / 5
Richard Soffar Cat 5 6 / 25
William Van zee Cat 5 15 / 25

Marty Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 30 / 39
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 33 / 39
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 4 6 / 15
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Richard Soffar Men Cat 5 6 / 33
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 5 16 / 33
Edward Nessen Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4 20 / 24

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Chris H. hadgis Women Cat 3/4 13 / 24

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Alie Giaime Women Cat 4 4 / 30
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 4 8 / 30
Fanny Bourdais Women Cat 4 10 / 30
Anna Janas Women Cat 4 13 / 30
Anastasia Yanchilina Women Cat 4 29 / 30
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 5 10 / 40
Edward Nessen Men Cat 4 10 / 36

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Ron Ferraz SINGLE SPEED 12 / 19

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4 14 / 45

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Ron Ferraz SINGLE SPEED 13 / 19

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Lucas Van drunen Men CAT 2/3/4 16 / 89

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Carol-lynn Mills 3/4W 45 / 135
Alie Giaime 3/4W 47 / 135
Isabelle Cote 3/4W 52 / 135
Fanny Bourdais 3/4W 71 / 135
Edward Nessen 4/5 35+ 18 / 118
Sammy Moseley CAT 4/5 45 / 181
Geoffrey Tomes CAT 4/5 60 / 181
Nathan Dunbar CAT 4/5 74 / 181

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Todd Potter 55+ 54 / 70
Paul Coluccio 45+ 55 / 128
Edward Nessen 4/5 35+ 29 / 117
Nathan Dunbar CAT 4/5 19 / 131
Sammy Moseley CAT 4/5 49 / 131
Geoffrey Tomes CAT 4/5 59 / 131
Edmund Liang CAT 4/5 74 / 131
Randy Locklair CAT 4/5 100 / 131
Rose Long 3/4W 11 / 134
Carol-lynn Mills 3/4W 53 / 134
Isabelle Cote 3/4W 56 / 134
Alie Giaime 3/4W 57 / 134
Fanny Bourdais 3/4W 88 / 134
Lucas Van drunen CAT 3 91 / 159
Rod Millott CAT 3 112 / 159
Jason Sears CAT 3 127 / 159

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Isabelle Cote Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 14 / 84
Rod Millott Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 14 / 84
Rose Long Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 22 / 84
Jason Sears Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 22 / 84

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)

Edward Nessen Men Cat 4 10 / 26
Carol-lynn Mills Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Noah Gellner Men Cat 4 40+ 9 / 26
Mike Corasaniti Men Cat 4 40+ 26 / 26
Michael Todd potter Men Master 50+ 20 / 21

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 70 / 108
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4/5 71 / 108
Edmund Liang Men Cat 4/5 91 / 108
Rose Long Women Cat 3/4 5 / 86
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 3/4 61 / 86
Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 62 / 86
Lucas Van drunen Men Cat 3 67 / 111
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 89 / 111
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 94 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 71 / 122
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 4/5 88 / 122
Edmund Liang Men Cat 4/5 89 / 122
Rose Long Women Cat 3/4 8 / 96
Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 51 / 96
Isabelle Cote Women Cat 3/4 67 / 96
Anna Janas Women Cat 3/4 73 / 96
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 118 / 119
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 119 / 119

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Edward Nessen Men Category 4/5 9 / 92

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Rod Millott Men 3 65 / 75
Ron Ferraz Men 3 69 / 75
Alie Giaime Women 3/4 16 / 24
Edward Nessen Men 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 53
Geoffrey Tomes Men 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 53

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Ron Ferraz Men 3 65 / 77
Rod Millott Men 3 70 / 77
Alie Giaime Women 3/4 15 / 24
Edward Nessen Men 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 53
Geoffrey Tomes Men 35+ Cat 4/5 39 / 53
Lucas Van drunen Men 4/5 2 / 31

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 26 / 47
Mike Corasaniti Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 58 / 74
Edward Nessen Men Cat 4/5 20 / 92
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 63 / 92
Nathan Dunbar Men Cat 4/5 75 / 92
Rod Millott Men Cat 2/3/4 70 / 95
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 2/3/4 84 / 95

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Alie Giaime Women Cat 3/4 31 / 50
Todd Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+-60+ 32 / 32
Rod Millott Men Cat 2/3/4 80 / 101
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 2/3/4 101 / 101
Samuel Morkal williams Men Cat 4/5 Junior U19 2 / 18
Lucas Van drunen Men Cat 4/5 1 / 111
Samuel Morkal williams Men Cat 4/5 27 / 111
Geoffrey Tomes Men Cat 4/5 71 / 111

Busiest Racers

in last months
Rod Millott 71
Timothy Schaffer 43
Ron Ferraz 40
Kevin Hsieh 39
Edward Nessen 39
Geoffrey Tomes 38
Carol-lynn Mills 38
James Brosnan 31
Barb Blakley 30
Richard Soffar 28
Paul Coluccio 28
Jason Sack 25
Alie Giaime 25
Sammy Moseley 21
Isabelle Cote 19
Grant Aidner 19
Phil Sturgeon 16
Natalie Tapias 16
Justin Strauss 15
Edmund Liang 15
Tim Willis 15
Chris Beierschmitt 13
Todd Potter 11
Fanny Bourdais 10
Cesar Gallego 10
Ike Kitman 9
Joshua Renick 8
Taylor Kolasinski 8
Lucas Van drunen 8
Anastasia Yanchilina 7
Ted Cadieux 6
Margaret Bania 6
Chesley Andrews 6
Noah Gellner 6
Rose Long 6
Anna Janas 5
Mike Corasaniti 5
Samuel Morkal williams 4
Pablo Rivera 4
Elizabeth Tobey 3
Bryan Melchionda 3
Lawrence Lam 3
Vladimir Rabinovich 3
William Van zee 3
Nathan Dunbar 3
Chris H. hadgis 3
Michael Todd potter 3
Andrew Bennett 3
Joshua Thiel 2
Jason Sears 2
Michael Margarite 2
Emily Chan 2
Madeleine Pascolini campbell 2
Iliana Rabun-wood 2
Abraham Latorre 2
Evan Bauer 2
Erika Zizzo 2
Sjoert Van velzen 2
Megan Bagley 2
Matthew Story 2
Tun Khine 1
Joshua Petri 1
Silvio Galea 1
William Tymms 1
Cynthia Lo 1
Randy Locklair 1
Sederbaum Isaac 1