Log In

Team Overview: WHEELWORKS RACING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Ryley Mosher Women Pro Open 26 / 34

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Ryley Mosher Women Pro Open 37 / 38

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Anja Meichsner Women Master/Junior 1 / 28
Nathan Muehleisen Men Cat 4/5 59 / 117

The Silver Goose CX - Pan Am Masters 2019 (Nov 9 2019)

John Mosher Master Men 55-64 12 / 21

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Anja Meichsner Women Pro/1/2 18 / 45

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Anja Meichsner Women Pro/1/2 21 / 37
Ryley Mosher Women Pro/1/2 26 / 37
John Mosher Men Cat 2/3/4 49 / 69

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Anja Meichsner Women Pro/1/2 14 / 41
Ryley Mosher Women Pro/1/2 30 / 41
John Mosher Men Cat 2/3/4 53 / 68

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

Nathan Muehleisen Men Cat 4/5 33 / 68

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Anja Meichsner Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 19

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

Nathan Muehleisen Men 4 15 / 22

Belltown Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Ryley Mosher Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Anja Meichsner Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 15
Thomas Francis Men 50+ (1-4) 16 / 51
John Mosher Men 50+ (1-4) 25 / 51

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

Anja Meichsner Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 12
Ryley Mosher Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 12
Thomas Francis Men Master 50+ 16 / 33
John Mosher Men Master 50+ 17 / 33

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

Ryley Mosher Women 1/2 and 1/2/3 40+ 11 / 17
John Mosher Masters Men 50+/60+ 10 / 38

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Anja Meichsner Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Women 5 / 35
Ryley Mosher Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Women 10 / 35
Nathan Muehleisen Cat 4/5 Men 48 / 98

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

John Mosher Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 46
Ryley Mosher Women Cat 1/2 35 / 35

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Anja Meichsner Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Nathan Muehleisen Men Cat 4 66 / 71

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Ryley Mosher Women Junior Open 15 / 25

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Anja Meichsner Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Ryley Mosher Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 15
John Mosher Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 19
Thomas Francis Men Master 50+ 7 / 21

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Anja Meichsner Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 29
Thomas Francis Men 50+ 22 / 56
Nathan Muehleisen Men 40+ 35 / 35

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 8 2019)

John Mosher Men Masters 55+ 2 / 15
Ryley Mosher Women UCI Elite 41 / 43

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Ryley Mosher Women UCI Elite 43 / 44
John Mosher Men Masters 55+ 4 / 25

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 25 2019)

Ryley Mosher Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Thomas Francis Men Master 45+ 17 / 27

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

John Mosher Men Master 55-59 36 / 77

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Nathan Muehleisen Open Singlespeed Men 37 / 78
John Mosher Jedi Men 29 / 63

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

John Mosher Men Masters 50+ 15 / 53
Richard Fries Men Masters 50+ 44 / 53

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

John Mosher Men Masters 50+ 28 / 65
Richard Fries Men Masters 50+ 54 / 65

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

John Mosher Men Master 50+ 24 / 53
Nathan Muehleisen Men Cat 4/5 34 / 73

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

John Mosher Men Master 50+ 15 / 61
Richard Fries Men Master 50+ 46 / 61

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

John Mosher Men Master 50+ 34 / 55
Richard Fries Men Master 50+ 43 / 55

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

John Mosher Men Master 50+ 17 / 32

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

John Mosher Men Masters 50+ 8 / 27
Nathan Muehleisen Men 4/5 43 / 60

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Richard Fries Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 69 / 88
Nathan Muehleisen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 56 / 97

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Richard Fries Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 78 / 98
Nathan Muehleisen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 56 / 103

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Richard Fries Men Master 50+ 18 / 24
Thomas Francis Men Master 50+ 999 / 24

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Thomas Francis Men 50+ (1-4) 28 / 67

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

John Mosher Men Open Masters 50+ 13 / 32

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Nathan Muehleisen Cat 4/5 (Men) 51 / 89

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

John Mosher Men Master 50+ 48 / 49

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Nathan Muehleisen Men 4 40+ 25 / 46
John Mosher Men 50+ (1-4) 23 / 48

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

John Mosher Men Master 50+ 13 / 39

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

John Mosher Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 13
Ryley Mosher Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 15

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

John Mosher Killer B Men 40+ 25 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

John Mosher Masters Men 50+ 17 / 74
Ryley Mosher Cat 3 Women 6 / 23
Michele Mosher Masters Women 40+ 19 / 20

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Ryley Mosher Cat 3 Women 6 / 24
John Mosher Masters 50+ 17 / 84

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Nathan Muehleisen Men Cat 4/5 40+ 30 / 40

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

John Mosher Elite Men 24 / 28
Ryley Mosher Elite Women 8 / 15

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Ryley Mosher Women Open Cat3 8 / 16

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

John Mosher Men Master 50+ 27 / 61
Nathan Muehleisen Men Master 40+ 56 / 63

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Ryley Mosher Cat 3 Women 14 / 21

Coonemesset Farms Ecocross (Nov 12 2017)

Thomas Francis MASTERS OPEN 7 / 26

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Ryley Mosher Women Cat 3 9 / 20
John Mosher Men Master 50+ 20 / 68

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Ryley Mosher Women Cat 3 16 / 28
John Mosher Men Master 50+ 23 / 77

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

John Mosher Men Master 50+ 25 / 44
Ryley Mosher Men Junior 15-18 9 / 16

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Michele Mosher Women 4/5 17 / 23
Ryley Mosher Women 1/2/3 8 / 13
John Mosher Masters 50+ 6 / 17

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Ryley Mosher Women Cat 3 11 / 25
John Mosher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 43 / 98

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Ryley Mosher Women Cat 3 17 / 32
John Mosher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 40 / 106

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Michele Mosher Women (Cat 4/5) 42 / 58
Ryley Mosher Women (Cat 3) 6 / 15

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

John Mosher Men Open Master 50+ 20 / 35

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Ryley Mosher Women Open Cat2/3 24 / 25
Michele Mosher Women Open Cat4/5 15 / 16

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

John Mosher Men Masters 50+ 25 / 84

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Ryley Mosher Women Open Cat3/4 11 / 13
John Mosher Men Masters 50+ 20 / 74

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Michele Mosher Women Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 28
John Mosher Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 17 / 64

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

John Mosher Men Open Master 55+ 10 / 32

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Ryley Mosher Women Cat 3/4 999 / 20
John Mosher Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 56
Gary Jasdzewski Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 56

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

John Mosher Men Masters 55-59 30 / 78

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Ryley Mosher Women 1/2/3 1 / 3
John Mosher Masters 50+ 11 / 16

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

John Mosher Killer B 40+ (Men) 13 / 65

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Michele Mosher Women Cat 4 28 / 32
John Mosher Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 10 / 65
Ryley Mosher Women Cat 3 23 / 40

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Ryley Mosher Women Cat 3 27 / 45
John Mosher Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 12 / 72

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Ryley Mosher Girls 15-18/ECCC B 1 / 9
John Mosher Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 35

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Ryley Mosher Women Cat3 Open 13 / 24

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Thomas Francis Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 29
John Mosher Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 29

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Ryley Mosher Women Cat3 Open 29 / 29

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Thomas Francis Men Cat 3 34 / 75
Ryley Mosher Women Cat 3 24 / 45
John Mosher Men Master 55+ 15 / 54

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Ryley Mosher Women Cat 3 20 / 52
John Mosher Men Master 55+ 23 / 61

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Thomas Francis MASTER 35+ 9 / 19

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Thomas Francis MASTER 35+ 4 / 8

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Ryley Mosher Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 13
John Mosher Men Master 50+ 5 / 42

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Thomas Francis Men Master 50+ 4 / 45
John Mosher Men Master 40+ 18 / 33
Thomas Francis Men Master 40+ 21 / 33

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

John Mosher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 31 / 67
Gary Jasdzewski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 41 / 89

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

John Mosher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 6 / 71

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Gary Jasdzewski Men master cat 3/4 29 / 99

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

John Mosher Men Open Masters 50+ 999 / 42

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Ryley Mosher Women Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 3
John Mosher Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 12 / 98
Gary Jasdzewski Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 39 / 98

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Ryley Mosher Women Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 4
John Mosher Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 52 / 109
Gary Jasdzewski Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 55 / 109

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

John Mosher Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 62
Ryley Mosher Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Ryley Mosher Women Cat 3/4 11 / 44
John Mosher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 57
Gary Jasdzewski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 57

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Thomas Francis Men Master Masters 50+ 2 / 42
John Mosher Men Master Masters 50+ 21 / 42
Ryley Mosher Women Cat 3 7 / 9
Gary Jasdzewski Men Cat 3 Masters 35+ 11 / 18

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Thomas Francis MASTERS 45+ 10 / 31

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

John Mosher Men Master 55-59 26 / 88

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

John Mosher Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 33

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Richard Fries Masters Men Open 50+ 20 / 26
Thomas Francis Masters Men Open 40+ 2 / 9

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 19 2015)

Ryley Mosher Womens Cat 3/4 1 / 8
John Mosher Mens Masters 50+ 5 / 7

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Thomas Francis Jedi Men 18 / 76
John Mosher Jedi Men 65 / 76
Ryley Mosher Jedi Women 23 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Ryley Mosher Women Junior 9-14 2 / 6
Michele Mosher Women Cat 4 16 / 20
John Mosher Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 8 / 36
Thomas Francis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 17 / 56

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Ryley Mosher Women Junior 9-14 1 / 4
John Mosher Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 6 / 31

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Michele Mosher Masters Women 40+ 7 / 8
Thomas Francis Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 1 / 43
John Mosher Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 11 / 43
Ryley Mosher Junior Girls 12-14 3 / 7

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Michele Mosher Women Master Masters 40+ 18 / 20
Thomas Francis Men Master Masters 50+ 1 / 72
John Mosher Men Master Masters 50+ 11 / 72
Gary Jasdzewski Men Master Masters 50+ 14 / 72
Ryley Mosher Women Cat 3/4 12 / 31

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

John Mosher Men Master 55+ 8 / 29
Ryley Mosher Junior 9-14 11 / 36
Michele Mosher Women Cat 4 44 / 55

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

John Mosher Men Master 55+ 999 / 38
Ryley Mosher Junior 9-14 8 / 23

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Thomas Francis Men Master 45+ 1 / 23
Ryley Mosher Women Cat 4 4 / 23
Michele Mosher Women Cat 4 15 / 23
John Mosher Men Master 55+ 3 / 20

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Thomas Francis Men Master 45+ 3 / 26
Gary Jasdzewski Men Master 45+ 10 / 26

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

John Mosher Men 50+ 8 / 38
Gary Jasdzewski Men 50+ 13 / 38
Ryley Mosher junior girls 10-14 2 / 13
Michele Mosher Women Cat 3/4 24 / 37

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Thomas Francis Men Open 40+ 5 / 39
Thomas Francis Men Open 50+ 1 / 53

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Ryley Mosher Juniors 6 / 17
Michele Mosher Women Cat 4 16 / 18
John Mosher Masters 40+/50+ 10 / 64

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Thomas Francis Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 1 / 50
Gary Jasdzewski Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 10 / 50

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Thomas Francis Men 50+ Master 6 / 101
John Mosher Men 50+ Master 34 / 101
Gary Jasdzewski Men 50+ Master 94 / 101
Ryley Mosher 13-14 Junior 16 / 30

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Ryley Mosher Men 13-14 Junior 15 / 24
Thomas Francis Men 50+ Master Cat 123 8 / 109
John Mosher Men 50+ Master Cat 123 42 / 109
Eric J. Carlson Men 50+ Master Cat 123 107 / 109

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

John Mosher Men Master 55+ 24 / 62
Richard Fries Men Master 55+ 44 / 62
Ryley Mosher Junior 9-14 10 / 31

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Thomas Francis Men Master 45+ 999 / 92
John Mosher Men Master 55+ 13 / 64
Richard Fries Men Master 55+ 39 / 64
Ryley Mosher Junior 9-14 9 / 29

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Ryley Mosher 4 Women 12 / 31
Michele Mosher 4 Women 30 / 31
Gary Jasdzewski Single Speed Men 19 / 44

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Ryley Mosher Women Junior 9-14 2 / 6
John Mosher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 58
Eric J. Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 58

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Ryley Mosher Women Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Thomas Francis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 37
Gary Jasdzewski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 37
John Mosher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 22 / 41

Scrub Zone Nationals (Jan 11 2015)

John Mosher Men's A 10 / 11
Thomas Francis Masters 4 / 18

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 14 2014)

Ryley Mosher Women's Cat 1-3 6 / 8

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Ryley Mosher Jedi Women 25 / 30
John Mosher Jedi Men 25 / 53
Thomas Francis Jedi Men 26 / 53

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

John Mosher Men Master Masters 45+ 13 / 63
Thomas Francis Men Master Masters 45+ 22 / 63
Ryley Mosher Women Junior 9-14 2 / 4

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Thomas Clark Men Cat 3/4 28 / 32

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

John Mosher Men Master Masters 45+ 17 / 57
Thomas Francis Men Master Masters 45+ 18 / 57
Ryley Mosher Women Junior 9-14 2 / 4

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Thomas Clark Men Cat 3/4 25 / 30

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 21 / 51
Thomas Francis Masters Men 45+ 38 / 51
Ryley Mosher Juniors 10-14 7 / 21

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Ryley Mosher Juniors 10-14 6 / 19
John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 17 / 52
Thomas Francis Masters Men 45+ 21 / 52

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Ryley Mosher Junior Girls 9-14 3 / 7
Thomas Francis Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 1 / 32
John Mosher Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 10 / 32

Flyers Cross- An OKGP Event (Nov 16 2014)

Kory James Men M Cat 4 31 / 35
Zac Ruff Men M Cat 5 7 / 8
Thomas Clark Men M Cat 3 12 / 13

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Thomas Francis Men Master Masters 50+ 2 / 68
John Mosher Men Master Masters 50+ 8 / 68
Ryley Mosher Women Cat 3/4 18 / 50

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2014)

Thomas Francis Master 21 / 23

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Thomas Francis Masters 45+ 4 / 30

Gobble Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Tom Clark Men M Cat 3 13 / 16

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Thomas Francis MAST 45+ 6 / 25
John Mosher PRO 1/2/3 MEN 18 / 22

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

John Mosher Master Men 45+ 40 / 72
Ryley Mosher Junior 9-14 9 / 36

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

John Mosher Master Men 45+ 35 / 74
Thomas Francis Master Men 35+/Junior 33 / 61
Ryley Mosher Junior 9-14 10 / 32

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Ryley Mosher Women Junior 9/14/14 2 / 10

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

John Mosher Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 62

Charleys Bike Lab - Crosstoberfest Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Tom Clark Men M Cat 3 11 / 15

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Ryley Mosher Juniors 6 / 11
John Mosher Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 21 / 69

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Ryley Mosher Men Junior 9-14 7 / 22

Lake Overhoulser Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Thomas Clark Men M Cat 3 18 / 18

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

John Mosher Men Master Masters 50+ 3 / 24

Lake Overhoulser Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Thomas Clark Men M Cat 3 18 / 18

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Ryley Mosher Junior 13-14 11 / 22
John Mosher Masters 50+ 19 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

John Mosher Masters Men 50+/60+ 12 / 124
Ryley Mosher Juniors 13-14 9 / 19

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

John Mosher Men Masters 45+ 15 / 94
Ryley Mosher Junior 9-14 Open 8 / 36

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

John Mosher Men Masters 45+ 58 / 95
Ryley Mosher Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 29

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Ryley Mosher 4 Women 12 / 30

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

John Mosher Men Master Masters 40+ 10 / 39
Ryley Mosher Junior 10-14 3 / 22

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

John Mosher 45+ 4 / 33

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

John Mosher Master 40+ Open 20 / 46

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Ryley Mosher Junior 9-14 6 / 20
John Mosher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 58

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Ryley Mosher Juniors 10-14 17 / 28

YL Cowbell Classic (Dec 7 2013)

Lancy Pitts Men Cat 1-2-3-4-5 Master 50+ 1 / 8

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Ryley Mosher Juniors 10-14 16 / 28

Rock The Mohawk (Dec 1 2013)

Lancy Pitts Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 11 / 13
Jeff St clair Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 27

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

John Mosher Men 45+ (1-3) 24 / 40
Ryley Mosher Juniors 10-14 17 / 27

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

John Mosher Men 45+ (1-3) 28 / 56
Ryley Mosher Juniors 10-14 14 / 35

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Ryley Mosher Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 8
John Mosher Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 20 / 51

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Thomas Francis Masters Men 40+ 24 / 94

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)

Lancy Pitts Men Masters 50-59 11 / 21
Jeff St clair Men M Cat 4/5 27 / 67

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Jeff St clair Men M Cat 4 59 / 76

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)

Kory James Men M Cat 4/5 49 / 63
Jeff St clair Men M Cat 4/5 53 / 63

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

John Mosher Men Master Masters 45+ 21 / 84
Ryley Mosher Men Junior 10-14 17 / 32

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Ryley Mosher Juniors 10-14 14 / 29
John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 36 / 90

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Ryley Mosher Junior WOMEN 10-14 3 / 8

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

John Mosher Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 43 / 43

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

John Mosher Men (Cat 1/2/3) 16 / 34
Ryley Mosher Cub Juniors (10-14) 13 / 30

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

John Mosher 45+ 22 / 119
Ryley Mosher U15 19 / 44

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Thomas Francis 45+ 24 / 128
John Mosher 45+ 48 / 128
Ryley Mosher U15 19 / 43

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Ryley Mosher Men Junior 10-14 17 / 30
John Mosher Men Master Masters 45+ 20 / 91

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

John Mosher Men Masters 45+ 24 / 91
Thomas Francis Men Masters 45+ 89 / 91
Ryley Mosher Men Junior 10-14 21 / 32

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

John Mosher Men's 2/3/4 31 / 120

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Ryley Mosher Juniors 10-14 10 / 22
John Mosher Masters 40+ (1-3) 10 / 33

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Thomas Francis Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 8 / 53
John Mosher Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 19 / 53
Ryley Mosher Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 8

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Ryley Mosher Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 7
Thomas Francis Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 10 / 52
John Mosher Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 21 / 52

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Thomas Francis Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 1 / 47
John Mosher Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 9 / 47
Ryley Mosher Juniors 10-14 13 / 27

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Thomas Francis Masters 45+: 7 / 33

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Thomas Francis CAT 45+: 10 / 26

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

John Mosher Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 10 / 54

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

John Mosher Category: Jedi Men 24 / 67

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 12 / 73
Ryley Mosher Juniors 10-14 23 / 27

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

John Mosher Men 45+ (1-3) 19 / 63
Ryley Mosher Juniors 10-14 24 / 26

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

John Mosher Men 45+ (1-3) 22 / 65

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

John Mosher Masters Men 35+ 9 / 41
Ryley Mosher Juniors 10-14 19 / 22

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

John Mosher MEN CAT 1/2/3 23 / 28

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 1 / 80
Ryley Mosher Juniors 10-14 28 / 30

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 3 / 85

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

John Mosher Masters 45+ 1/2/3 2 / 16
Ryley Mosher Jr 10-14 10 / 12

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 1/2 44 / 47
John Mosher Men Master 45+ 2 / 51

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

John Mosher Men 45+ (1-3) 13 / 43

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

John Mosher Men 45+ (1-3) 9 / 46

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

John Mosher MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 18 / 58
Ryley Mosher CUB JUNIORS (10-14) 16 / 22

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 11 / 76
Thomas Francis Masters Men 45+ 15 / 76
Ryley Mosher Juniors 10-14 25 / 28

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 3 / 91
Thomas Francis Masters Men 45+ 13 / 91

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 18 / 86
Thomas Francis Masters Men 45+ 40 / 86

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 26 / 85
Thomas Francis Masters Men 45+ 30 / 85

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

John Mosher 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 8

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Thomas Francis Men 45+ (1-3) 4 / 46
John Mosher Men 45+ (1-3) 15 / 46

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Thomas Francis Men 45+ (1-3) 3 / 54
John Mosher Men 45+ (1-3) 5 / 54

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

John Mosher Masters Men 40+ (1/2/3) 7 / 27
Thomas Francis Masters Men 40+ (1/2/3) 10 / 27

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

John Mosher Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 7 / 14
Thomas Francis Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 1 / 24

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Thomas Francis Masters 35+ 4 / 20
Thomas Francis Masters 45+ 12 / 35

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Thomas Francis Masters 35+ 14 / 15
Thomas Francis Masters 45+ 1 / 27
John Mosher Masters 45+ 5 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

John Mosher Men Master 50-54 12 / 49

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 2/3 21 / 55

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 2/3 40 / 79

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Nathan Muehleisen 4 Men 33 / 61

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

John Mosher Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 9 / 40
Thomas Francis Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 11 / 40

Georgia CX: Augusta (Dec 11 2011)

Hope Strode WOMENS 1/2/3 3 / 11

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Nathan Muehleisen Cat 4 Men 20 / 74
John Mosher Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 38 / 71
Thomas Francis Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 52 / 71
Erin Faccone Cat 4 Women 4 / 40

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 10 / 70
Thomas Francis Masters Men 45+ 16 / 70
Erin Faccone Amateur Women 30 / 57

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 18 / 64
Erin Faccone Amateur Women 21 / 57

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Erin Faccone Amateur Women 21 / 54
Nathan Muehleisen Men 4 20 / 57

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Erin Faccone 3/4 Women 5 / 43
Thomas Francis Masters 45+ 9 / 73
John Mosher Masters 45+ 13 / 73
Nathan Muehleisen 4 Men 37 / 94

Ruts N Guts (Nov 19 2011)

Jeff St clair Men - Men Cat 4 - 19-99 28 / 40

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Erin Faccone Women 4 4 / 27
Thomas Francis Master 45+ 1 / 34
John Mosher Master 45+ 9 / 34

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Thomas Francis Master 45 1 / 36
Steven Hopengarten Men 2,3,4 13 / 40
Erin Faccone Women Open 12 / 18

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Erin Faccone Women B 4 / 16

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Nathan Muehleisen Men 4 56 / 135
Jack Loveless Men 4 77 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Erin Faccone Amateur Women 33 / 75

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Nathan Muehleisen Men CAT 4 39 / 122
Martha Buckley Women 3, 4 2 / 39
Erin Faccone Women 3, 4 17 / 39
Thomas Francis Masters 45+ 1 / 50

Georgia CX #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Hope Strode Womens A 7 / 13

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 20 / 21

Georgia CX #3 (Oct 22 2011)

Hope Strode Womens A 7 / 12

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Nathan Muehleisen Men 4 21 / 43

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Gary Jasdzewski Open Single Speed - Men 6 / 37
Steve Vanhooser Beginners (cat 4 Only) 47 / 81

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 36 / 36
Bill Maidment Amateur Men 119 / 130
Jeffery Ziegler Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 49 / 55
Thomas Francis Masters Men 45+ 8 / 75
Gary Jasdzewski Masters Men 45+ 31 / 75
Erin Faccone Amateur Women 51 / 73

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 36 / 37
Bill Maidment Amateur Men 115 / 127
Jeffery Ziegler Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 45 / 61
Thomas Francis Masters Men 45+ 8 / 80
Gary Jasdzewski Masters Men 45+ 23 / 80
Erin Faccone Amateur Women 53 / 78

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Steve Vanhooser Cat 4 Men 69 / 91
Thomas Francis Cat 3 Men 20 / 79
Jeffery Ziegler Cat 3 Men 31 / 79
Anna Milkowski Cat 1/2/3 Women 14 / 28

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Thomas Francis Masters Men 45+ 27 / 85
Nathan Muehleisen Men 4 40 / 98
Bill Maidment Amateur Men 114 / 144

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Jeffrey Oppenheimer Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 96 / 109
Thomas Francis Masters Men 45+ 10 / 82
John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 30 / 82
Gary Jasdzewski Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 51 / 93
Bill Maidment Amateur Men 100 / 150

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Jeffery Ziegler Men'S P/1/2/3 45 / 52
Gary Jasdzewski Single Speed 14 / 49

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Thomas Francis Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 19
John Mosher Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 19
Jeffery Ziegler Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 18 / 19
Bill Maidment Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 46 / 84

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Gary Jasdzewski Master 45 5 / 22
Erin Faccone WOMENS OPEN 9 / 13
Jeffery Ziegler CAT 3/4 20 / 26

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Thomas Francis Masters 45+ 8 / 55
John Mosher Masters 45+ 17 / 55
Erin Faccone Amateur Women 31 / 45
Anna Milkowski UCI Elite Women 20 / 20

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Erin Faccone Cat Amateur Women 35 / 47
Anna Milkowski Pro/1/2/3 Women 17 / 21
John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 9 / 66
Thomas Francis Masters Men 45+ 28 / 66

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Steve Vanhooser Men 4 35+ 30 / 48
Jeffrey Oppenheimer Men 4 35+ 42 / 48
Nathan Muehleisen Men 4 28 / 61
Thomas Francis Men 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 35
Gary Jasdzewski Men 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 35
Anna Milkowski Women Pro 12 / 18

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Thomas Francis MASTERS 45+ 1 / 27
Thomas Francis MASTERS 35+ 4 / 12

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

John Mosher Masters 35+ 5 / 19
Thomas Francis Masters 35+ 11 / 19
John Mosher Masters 45+ 5 / 30
Thomas Francis Masters 45+ 9 / 30

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

John Mosher Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 2 / 22
John Mosher Elite 1/2 Men 12 / 19
Steven Hopengarten Single Speed 3 / 16
Hope Strode Open Women 7 / 19

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Hope Strode Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 14
Jack Loveless Cat 4 Men 16 / 72
Nathan Muehleisen Cat 4 Men 39 / 72
Jeffrey Oppenheimer Cat 4 Men 55 / 72
John Mosher 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 5 / 61
Steven Hopengarten 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 35 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Steven Hopengarten Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 44 / 81
Ben Gurley Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 64 / 81
Bill Maidment Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 73 / 81
Hope Strode Women 3/4 9 / 40
John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 4 / 53
Wayne Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 27 / 53

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Steven Hopengarten Elite Men 34 / 34
John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 3 / 46
Wayne Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 25 / 46
Hope Strode Women 3/4 4 / 29
Bill Maidment Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 82 / 90

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Steven Hopengarten Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 22 / 87
John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 4 / 52

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Steven Hopengarten UCI Elite/U23 Men 35 / 35
Jack Loveless Men 4 20 / 40
John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 5 / 56
Wayne Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 31 / 56

Power Cross (Nov 21 2010)

Bill Maidment Masters Men 8 / 24

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Jack Loveless 3/4 Men 55 / 80
John Mosher Pro/1/2/3 Men 17 / 36
Steven Hopengarten Pro/1/2/3 Men 24 / 36
Wayne Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 22 / 48

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Bill Maidment MEN 3/4 27 / 34
Wayne Cunningham MEN 45+ 7 / 22
Jeffery Ziegler MEN 1/2/3 6 / 6

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Steven Hopengarten Elite Men 11 / 16
Jeffery Ziegler Elite Men 16 / 16
Wayne Cunningham Masters 45+ 10 / 30

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Steven Hopengarten Elite Men 11 / 22
Jeffery Ziegler Elite Men 16 / 22
Wayne Cunningham Masters 45+ 8 / 25
Hope Strode Elite Women 3 / 10
Nathan Muehleisen Masters 35+ 28 / 28
Bill Maidment Cat 4 46 / 76
Nathan Muehleisen Cat 4 73 / 76

Georgia CX #7: Jim Miller Park (Nov 7 2010)

Mike Sanders Masters 35+ 16 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Jack Loveless Men 4 62 / 132
Steven Hopengarten Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 65 / 127
Hope Strode Women 3/4 12 / 74
John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 3 / 65

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Jack Loveless Men 4 72 / 130
Jeffrey Oppenheimer Men 4 116 / 130
Steven Hopengarten Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 50 / 140
Hope Strode Women 3/4 8 / 75
John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 5 / 67

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Wayne Cunningham Men Master 1/2/3 (45+) 9 / 16
John Mosher Men Master 1/2/3 (35+) 11 / 24

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Hope Strode Cat 3,4 Women 3 / 43
Steven Hopengarten 3/4 Men 12 / 108
Jack Loveless 3/4 Men 88 / 108
John Mosher Elite Masters 35+ 1,2,3,4 6 / 31
Jack Loveless Cat 4 Men 50 / 131
Bill Maidment Cat 4 Men 70 / 131
Nathan Muehleisen Cat 4 Men 77 / 131
Jeffrey Oppenheimer Cat 4 Men 97 / 131
Wayne Cunningham Masters 45+ 3,4 17 / 59

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Steven Hopengarten Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 43 / 71
Wayne Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 28 / 44

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Hope Strode Women 3/4 10 / 34
Steven Hopengarten Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 23 / 65
John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 18 / 45
Wayne Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 21 / 45

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Jeffery Ziegler Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 13 / 52
Steven Hopengarten Men (cat 1/2/3) 29 / 52
Bill Maidment Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 30 / 87

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Steven Hopengarten Mens 2/3/4 34 / 57
Hope Strode Womens 1/2/3 9 / 10

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Jeffrey Oppenheimer Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 56 / 91
John Mosher Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 15 / 56
Wayne Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 23 / 68

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Wayne Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 17 / 70
John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 29 / 70
Jeremy Jo Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 72 / 117

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Jeffery Ziegler Cat 3 Men 20 / 64
Steven Hopengarten Cat 3 Men 41 / 64

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Jack Loveless Cat 4 Men 62 / 114
Jeffery Ziegler Cat 3 Men 37 / 119
John Mosher Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 20 / 72
Sven Lohse Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 66 / 72
Jeffrey Oppenheimer Cat 4 Masters 35+ 97 / 110
Wayne Cunningham Masters 45+ 23 / 75

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Kevin Campbell Category C 53 / 125

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Jeffery Ziegler Cat 3 Men 38 / 114
John Mosher Masters 45+ 1 / 78
Wayne Cunningham Masters 45+ 27 / 78

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

John Mosher Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 37
Jeffrey Oppenheimer 4 Men 91 / 96
Wayne Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 6 / 44

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Jeremy Jo Cat 3 Men 31 / 36

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 3 / 55
Wayne Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 26 / 55

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

John Mosher Masters Men 45+ 2 / 51
Wayne Cunningham Masters Men 45+ 23 / 51

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Wayne Cunningham Men 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 35
John Mosher Men 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 42
Jeffery Ziegler Men Intermediate Cat 3 24 / 61
Jack Loveless Men Cat 4 56 / 85
Jeffrey Oppenheimer Men Cat 4 76 / 85

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

John Mosher MASTERS 45+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 1 / 20
Wayne Cunningham MASTERS 45+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 9 / 20

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Wayne Cunningham MASTERS 45+ 10 / 29

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Wayne Cunningham MASTERS 45+ 5 / 26

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 29 2009)

Ken Starr Men's Cat B Masters 2 / 15

Psycho Cross Pseries (Nov 21 2009)

Ken Starr Men's Cat B Masters 1 / 9

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

John Mosher MASTERS 35 OPEN 4 / 27
Wayne Cunningham MASTER 45 OPEN 8 / 31

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Andy Huff MEN CAT 4 46 / 73

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

John Mosher Masters 45+ 1 / 52

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

John Mosher Masters 45+ 3 / 59

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Steven Hopengarten Cat. 1-3 (a) Men 11 / 13
Steven Hopengarten Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 41 / 42

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

Sven Lohse Mens 4 3 / 48

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3,4 48 / 76

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

John Mosher Masters 45+ 1 / 30

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

John Mosher Masters 45+ 3 / 30

Psycho Cross Pseries (Oct 17 2009)

Ken Starr Men's Cat B Masters 4 / 13

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)

Steven Hopengarten CAT 3 / 4 MEN 6 / 21
Jeffery Ziegler CAT 3 / 4 MEN 8 / 21

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Sean Belfast Cat 4 Men 53 / 71
Andy Huff Cat 4 Men 55 / 71
John Mosher Masters 45+ 2 / 62
Suzi Tegelaar Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 52

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Andy Huff Cat 4 Men 52 / 71
John Mosher Masters 45+ 3 / 70
Randall Jacobs UCI Elite/U23 Men 46 / 61
Trenton Ashburn UCI Elite/U23 Men 47 / 61

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Andy Huff Cat 4 Men 66 / 90
Trenton Ashburn UCI Elite/U23 Men 55 / 72
Susan Tegelaar Cat 3/4 Women 31 / 59
John Mosher Masters 45+ 3 / 62

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Trenton Ashburn UCI Elite/U23 Men 57 / 75

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

John Mosher Masters 45+ 3 / 24

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

John Mosher Masters 45+ 3 / 34

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Ben Gurley 4 Men 22 / 87

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Steven Hopengarten Men 3/4 Under 35 27 / 37

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage 3: CX (Sep 7 2009)

Ethan Stehley Men's Cat A 2 / 6
Ken Starr Men's Cat B Masters 4 / 9

Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT (Sep 6 2009)

Ken Starr Men's Masters Cat B 7 / 10
Ethan Stehley Men's Cat A 4 / 7

Psycho Cross #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Ethan Stehley Men A 9 / 10
Matt Baumann Single Speed 10 / 17

Psycho Cross #3 (Nov 22 2008)

Matt Baumann Single Speed 5 / 10

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Matt Baumann Singlespeed 35 / 88

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Jeffery Ziegler Men 1/2/3 38 / 38

Psycho Cross #2 (Oct 18 2008)

Ethan Stehley Men A 3 / 6
Matt Baumann Single Speed 2 / 9
Ken Starr Men Masters A 3 / 3

Psycho Cross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Ethan Stehley Men A 4 / 6
Matt Baumann Single Speed 3 / 11

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Matt Baumann Singlespeed 18 / 32

Eugene Short Cross Series (Sep 23 2008)

Starr Ken Master Men 35+ 4 / 8
Baumann Matt Single Speed 3 / 9

Eugene Short Cross Series (Sep 16 2008)

Ethan Stehley Men A 4 / 6
Ken Starr Men C 2 / 20
Matt Baumann Single Speed 5 / 9

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Mckenzie Thramer Men A 19 / 33

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 (Nov 24 2007)

Matt Baumann Men C 2 / 6

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 (Nov 3 2007)

Ethan Stehley Men A 10 / 10

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Maureen Bruno roy Elite Women 32 starters 3 / 29

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Toby Wells Mens 3/4 40 / 51

Eugene Short Cross Series #2 (Sep 18 2007)

Matt Baumann Men C 4 / 21
Ethan Stehley Men A 10 / 13

Eugene Short Cross Series #1 (Sep 11 2007)

Ethan Stehley Men A 9 / 11
Ken Starr Men Masters 35+ 11 / 13

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Kelly Chang WOMEN PRO 1,2,3 7 / 8

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Colin Eggleton Cat. 1-3 (a) Men 15 / 18

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Kelly Chang Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 13

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Colin Eggleton Category: Elite Men 50 29 / 44

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 (Nov 4 2006)

Kenneth Starr Men C 4 / 13

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Colin Eggleton Elite Men 23 / 43
Kelly Chang Elite Women (1,2,3) 20 / 24

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 22 2006)

Colin Eggleton A/B Race Cat 1-4 14 / 25

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Zac Houghton Men A 13 / 19

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Kelly Chang Category: Elite Women 59 / 61

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

Kathryne Carr ELITE WOMEN 10 / 12

SuperCup Boston (Oct 13 2001)

Jason Suderman Men B 34 / 90