Log In

Team Overview: JRA

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Alison Crocker Jedi Women 18 / 30
Steve Witkus Killer B Men 45+ 11 / 88
Brian Mcinnis Killer B Men 45+ 37 / 88
Scott Shedeck Killer B Men/U19 Boys 64 / 94
Josh Merchant Open Singlespeed Men 23 / 78
Carl Devincent Jedi Men 38 / 63
Sally McInnis Beginner Women/U19 Girls 20 / 41
Bassil Silver Beginner Men 6 / 94
Dan Mccormack Beginner Men 50 / 94
Corbin Kohn Beginner Men 88 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Steve Witkus Men Masters 50+ 17 / 53
Richard Perrotti, jr Men Masters 50+ 42 / 53

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Richard Perrotti, jr Men Masters 50+ 34 / 65

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Stephen C. witkus Sport Men 17 / 87

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Alec Perrotti Men Cat 3/4 28 / 53
Steve Witkus Men Master 50+ 18 / 53
Richard Perrotti, jr Men Master 50+ 22 / 53
Alison Crocker Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 13
Carl Devincent Men Cat 4/5 3 / 73
Vincent Silvestre Men Cat 4/5 10 / 73

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Sally McInnis Women Open 2 / 15
Brian Mcinnis Masters 10 / 16

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Alison Crocker Women Cat 3 20 / 31

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Aline kloh Silvestre Women Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Vincent Silvestre Men Cat 4/5 27 / 88

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Josh Merchant MEN SINGLE SPEED 10 / 34

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Alison Crocker Women Cat 3 6 / 12

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Richard Perrotti, jr Men Master 50+ 12 / 32
David Currie Men Cat 3/4 36 / 83
Samuel Currie Men Junior 10-14 6 / 31
Theo Currie Men Junior 10-14 18 / 31

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Richard Perrotti, jr Men Master 50+ 14 / 27
Steve Witkus Men Master 50+ 16 / 27

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Richard Perrotti, jr Men Masters 50+ 14 / 27

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Bassil Silver Open Men MTB Short Track 7 / 19
Mike Willen Open Men MTB Short Track 11 / 19
Bassil Silver Zanconato Singlespeed Men 26 / 53
Mike Willen Zanconato Singlespeed Men 39 / 53
Stephen C. witkus Sport Men 37 / 68
Bassil Silver Novice Men 6 / 92
Mike Willen Novice Men 40 / 92

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Josh Merchant Men Cat 3 67 / 82
David Currie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 70 / 105
Samuel Currie Men Open Junior 9-14 31 / 43
Theo Currie Men Open Junior 9-14 34 / 43
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 36 / 97
Vincent Silvestre Men Cat 4/5 27 / 95

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Alison Crocker Women Cat 3 19 / 34
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 41 / 103
Vincent Silvestre Men Cat 4/5 24 / 100
Mike Willen Men Cat 4/5 72 / 100

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Josh Merchant Men (SS Open) 18 / 37
Steve Witkus Men 50+ (1-4) 44 / 67
Vincent Silvestre Men 5 2 / 43

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

David Currie Cat 3/4 (Men) 29 / 86
Steve Witkus Cat 3/4 (Men) 36 / 86
Vincent Silvestre Cat 5 (Men) 5 / 49
Bassil Silver Cat 5 (Men) 6 / 49
Scott Benowicz Cat 5 (Men) 24 / 49
Derek Jackson Cat 5 (Men) 48 / 49
Samuel Currie Cat 4/5 (Men) 71 / 89
Josh Merchant Category 1/2/3 (Men) 41 / 53

King Pine CX (Sep 30 2018)

Richard Perrotti, jr MASTERS 50+ 9 / 26

Deer Farm CX (Sep 29 2018)

Richard Perrotti, jr Masters 50+ 9 / 25

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Sally McInnis Women 3/4/5 Cat 5 / 17
Vincent Silvestre Men 4/5 Cat 7 / 37
Brian Mcinnis Men Masters 50+ 15 / 30

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Samuel Currie Open Junior 9-14 4 / 21
Vincent Silvestre Men Cat 5 4 / 48
David Currie Men Cat 3/4 18 / 65

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Richard Perrotti, jr Men 50+ (1-4) 20 / 48
Vincent Silvestre Men 5 6 / 36

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

David Currie Men 2/3/4 21 / 47
Samuel Currie Boys 9-14 6 / 13
Vincent Silvestre Men 5 35+ 4 / 30

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Vincent Silvestre Cat 4/5 32 / 72

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Jake Berry Open Singlespeed Men 12 / 62
Russ Campbell Killer B Men 40+ 62 / 72
Bassil Silver Beginner Men 5 / 75

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Alison Crocker Cat 3 Women 14 / 24

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Richard Perrotti, jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50+ 18 / 24

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Jake Berry Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 17 / 40
Emily Curry Novice Women 1 / 28
Sally McInnis Novice Women 6 / 28
Samuel Currie Junior Boys 9 - 14 3 / 12

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Adam Kline Men Cat 3/4 56 / 58
Katelyn Parhiala Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Alison Crocker Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 19
Emily Curry Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 19
Carl Devincent Men Cat 4/5 3 / 78
Derek Jackson Men Cat 4/5 73 / 78
Samuel Currie Men Junior 9-14 7 / 21

Battle at the Snake Den (Nov 18 2017)

Sally McInnis SPORT Women 2 / 2

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Josh Merchant Men Cat 3 60 / 68

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Alison Crocker Women Cat 3 12 / 28

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Josh Merchant Open Single Speed 14 / 34
Steve Witkus Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 13 / 16
Eli Levine Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 32 / 39

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Alison Crocker Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 11

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Richard Perrotti, jr Men Master 50+ 31 / 39
David Currie Men Master 40+ 29 / 39
Alec Perrotti Men Cat 3/4 50 / 84
Samuel Currie Men Junior 10-14 16 / 33
Eli Levine Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 30 / 46

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Jake Berry Men Master 40+ 24 / 33
Steve Witkus Men Master 50+ 5 / 44

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Cary Fridrich Elite/U23 Men 1-3 (Men) 19 / 41

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

David Currie Sport Men (aka 3/4) 20 / 85
Jake Berry Sport Men (aka 3/4) 40 / 85
Samuel Currie Junior Men 9-14 3 / 11
Bassil Silver Novice Men (aka 4/5) 17 / 90
Scott Benowicz Novice Men (aka 4/5) 66 / 90

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Samuel Currie Men Junior 9-14 27 / 40
Katelyn Parhiala Women UCI 22 / 27
Alison Crocker Women Cat 3 19 / 25
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 29 / 103
Bassil Silver Men Cat 4/5 31 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Scott Shedeck Men Cat 3 99 / 107
Katelyn Parhiala Women Cat 3 5 / 32
Nicholas Barry U19 Men/40+ Men 100 / 107
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 45 / 106

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Josh Merchant Men (SS Open) 16 / 44
Scott Shedeck Men (SS Open) 44 / 44
Scott Shedeck Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 38 / 51
Stephen C. witkus Men 50 + 13 / 54
David Currie Men 40 + 22 / 37
Katelyn Parhiala Women (Cat 3) 4 / 15
Eli Levine Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 47 / 73

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Katelyn Parhiala Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 29
Bassil Silver Cat 5 6 / 71
Nicholas Barry Cat 4/5 Men 79 / 107
David Currie Cat 3/4 Men 26 / 95
Jake Berry Cat 3/4 Men 46 / 95

King Pine CX (Oct 1 2017)

Alec Perrotti Men Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Richard Perrotti, jr Men Cat 3/4 11 / 15

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Steve Witkus Men Open Cat2/3 44 / 66

Deer Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Alec Perrotti Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Katelyn Parhiala Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 30
Josh Merchant Men Open Singlespeed 21 / 59
Steve Witkus Men Cat 2/3/4 31 / 101
David Currie Men Cat 2/3/4 35 / 101
Eli Levine Men Cat 2/3/4 90 / 101

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Samuel Currie Men Open Junior 10-14 8 / 20
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 74

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Richard Perrotti, jr Men Open Master 45+ 29 / 47
Alec Perrotti Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 16

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Nicholas Barry Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 30 / 53
Eli Levine Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 45 / 56
Katelyn Parhiala Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Stephen C. witkus Masters 50+ 2 / 16

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Alison Crocker Jedi (Women) 16 / 34
Bassil Silver Beginner (Men) 34 / 85
Russ Campbell Beginner (Men) 48 / 85
Dan Mccormack Beginner (Men) 57 / 85
Steve Witkus Jedi (Men) 58 / 91

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Alec Perrotti Masters 35+/U19 Boys 50 / 56
Steve Witkus Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 43 / 74
Richard Perrotti, jr Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 59 / 74

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Alison Crocker Women Cat 3 18 / 45
Richard Perrotti, jr Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 57 / 75
Alec Perrotti Masters 35+/U19 Men 62 / 71

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

David Currie Sport Men (aka 3/4) 20 / 51

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Katelyn Parhiala Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 18
Steve Witkus Men Master 50+ 9 / 71
Richard Perrotti, jr Men Master 50+ 33 / 71
David Currie Men Master 40+ 32 / 81
Samuel Currie Men Junior 9-14 15 / 29
Alison Crocker Women Cat 3/4 2 / 32

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Alison Crocker Women Cat 3 17 / 52
Katelyn Parhiala Women Cat 3 33 / 52

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2016)

Steve Witkus Masters Open (Open) 7 / 11

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Eli Levine MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 4/5 40 / 40

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Cary Fridrich Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 43
Richard Perrotti, jr Men Master 50+ 25 / 42
David Currie Men Master 40+ 21 / 44
Samuel Currie Men Junior 10-14 29 / 41
Eli Levine Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 35 / 51

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Steve Witkus Men Master Masters 50+ 6 / 32
Alison Crocker Women Cat 3/4 2 / 18
Merton Thompson Men Cat 3/4 28 / 35
Scott Shedeck Men Cat 3/4 30 / 35

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Cary Fridrich Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 24
Katelyn Parhiala Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 15
Steve Witkus Men Master 50+ 7 / 45
Mark Budreski Men Master 40+ 10 / 33

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Mark Budreski Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3)* 18 / 22
Jake Berry Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 42 / 78

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Katelyn Parhiala Women Cat 3 27 / 53
Alison Crocker Women Cat 3 30 / 53

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Brian Mcinnis Men master cat 3/4 38 / 99
Eli Levine Men master cat 3/4 94 / 99
Scott Shedeck Men cat 3/4 47 / 63
Steve Witkus Men singlespeed 9 / 40
Merton Thompson Men singlespeed 12 / 40
Merton Thompson Men Cat 4 16 / 55

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

David Currie cat 3-4 18 / 94
Jake Berry cat 3-4 92 / 94
Katelyn Parhiala Cat 1/2/3 Women 14 / 27
Merton Thompson Cat 4/5 Men 27 / 110

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

David Currie Men Cat 3 47 / 89
Samuel Currie Men Junior 11-12 Open 11 / 18

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Katelyn Parhiala Women Cat 2-3 32 / 53

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 30 2016)

Mark Budreski Men Singlespeed 9 / 31
Steve Witkus Men Singlespeed 18 / 31
Jake Berry Men Singlespeed 25 / 31

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Katelyn Parhiala Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
David Currie Men Cat 2/3/4 46 / 116
Eli Levine Men Cat 2/3/4 95 / 116

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Samuel Currie Men Junior 9-14 27 / 37
Eli Levine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 48 / 57
David Currie Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 26 / 44

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Mark Budreski Men Master Masters 45+ 5 / 48
Richard Perrotti, jr Men Master Masters 45+ 24 / 48
Alec Perrotti Men Junior 15-18 3 / 17

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Richard Perrotti, jr Men Master Masters 50+ 17 / 42
Jesse Kapsten Men Cat 4 997 / 39

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Katelyn Parhiala Women Open 14 / 14

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Katelyn Parhiala Women Open Open 14 / 14

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 19 2015)

Jake Berry Single Speed 3 / 12
David Currie Single Speed 12 / 12

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Brian Mcinnis Open Fat Bike 10 / 25
David Currie Singlespeed Men 18 / 74
Jake Berry Singlespeed Men 22 / 74
Matthew Cork Killer B Men 44 / 94
Dan Mccormack Killer B Men 82 / 94
Jake Berry Killer B Men 40+ 24 / 80
Steve Witkus Jedi Men 39 / 76
Jennifer Daniels Beginner Women 10 / 37
Heather Richard Jedi Women 21 / 37
Alison Crocker Jedi Women 25 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Heather Richard Women Cat 3 10 / 33
Alison Crocker Women Cat 3 12 / 33

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Heather Richard Women Cat 3 12 / 38

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Heather Richard Women 1/2/3 12 / 15

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Carl Devincent Men Cat 4/5 14 / 89
Alison Crocker Women Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Jennifer Daniels Women Cat 3/4 10 / 31

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Sally McInnis Women 3/4 11 / 34
Brian Mcinnis Masters 50+ 8 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Alison Crocker Women Cat 3 19 / 34
Heather Richard Women Cat 4 1 / 55

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Steve Witkus Men Master 45+ 47 / 68
Heather Richard Women Cat 4 1 / 55

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Cary Fridrich Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 33
Heather Richard Women CAT 3/4 4 / 21
Eli Levine Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 15 / 50

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Alison Crocker Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
David Currie Men Master 35+ 24 / 27

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Heather Richard Women Cat 4 / Citizen 4 / 11

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Brian Mcinnis Men Master 45+ 9 / 26
Sally McInnis Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Cary Fridrich pro/1/2/3 men 29 / 51
David Currie Men 40+ 21 / 35
Richard Perrotti, jr Men 40+ 24 / 35
Robert Bradley Cat 4-5 40+ 35 / 58
Eli Levine 4-5 50+ 7 / 45
Heather Richard Women Cat 3/4 4 / 37

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 25 2015)

Nicholas Barry CAT 4/5 MEN 33 / 43

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Heather Richard Women Cat 4 1 / 30
Richard Perrotti, jr Men Open 40+ 22 / 39
Brian Mcinnis Men Open 50+ 22 / 53
Eli Levine Men Open 50+ 32 / 53

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Steve Witkus Elite Men 30 / 38
Brian Mcinnis Intermediate Men 21 / 46
Jake Berry Intermediate Men 42 / 46
Jake Berry Men MTB 8 / 21
Heather Richard Beginner Women 1 / 21

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Richard Perrotti, jr Masters 40+/50+ 28 / 64

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Steve Witkus Men Master Masters 50+ 1 / 28
Brian Mcinnis Men Master Masters 50+ 6 / 28
Eli Levine Men Master Masters 50+ 13 / 28

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Heather Richard Women (cat 4) 5 / 45
Alison Crocker Women (Cat 1/2/3) 23 / 28
Sally McInnis Women (Cat 1/2/3) 24 / 28
Brian Mcinnis Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 13 / 50
Eli Levine Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 28 / 50
Mark Budreski Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 2 / 35

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Steve Witkus Master's 50+ 4 / 28
Cary Fridrich Men's Pro 1/2/3 28 / 38

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Eli Levine Men 50+ Master 83 / 101
David Currie Men Cat 2-3 83 / 117
Samuel Currie 9-10 Junior 7 / 7

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Robert Bradley Men 40+ Master Cat 45 67 / 108
Mark Budreski Men 35+ Master Cat 123 28 / 96
Jake Berry Men Cat 2-3 92 / 133
Eli Levine Men 50+ Master Cat 123 90 / 109

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Oct 2 2015)

Mark Budreski Men Single Speed 15 / 43
Jake Berry Men Single Speed 21 / 43

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Rebekah Weiner Cat 1/2/3 Women 32 / 33
Steve Witkus Cat 3 15 / 88
Mark Budreski Cat 3 16 / 88
David Currie Cat 3 38 / 88
Jake Berry Cat 3 39 / 88
Brian Mcinnis Cat 3 64 / 88
Robert Bradley cat 4/5 87 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Richard Perrotti, jr Men Master/Junior 78 / 93
Alec Perrotti Men Master/Junior 88 / 93
Mark Budreski Men Master 45+ 19 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

David Currie Men Cat 3 83 / 117

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Alec Perrotti Men Junior 15-18 11 / 20
Samuel Currie Men Junior 9-14 27 / 31
Eli Levine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 45 / 58
David Currie Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 24 / 46
Richard Perrotti, jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 32 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Alec Perrotti Juniors 15-18 MALE 5 / 9
Richard Perrotti, jr Masters 45+ 19 / 35

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Brian Mcinnis Men Cat 3/4 27 / 65
Brian Mcinnis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 37
David Currie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 28 / 41

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Steve Witkus Men Masters 50+ Cat 14 2 / 19

downeast Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Nicholas Barry Men Cat 4/5 33 / 45

Scrub Zone Nationals (Jan 11 2015)

Jake Berry Masters 8 / 18

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Mark Budreski Men Singlespeed 68 / 135
Mark Budreski Men Non-Championship 45+ 18 / 131

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Brian Mcinnis Killer B 40+ 11 / 64
Jake Berry Killer B 40+ 14 / 64
David Currie Killer B 40+ 61 / 64
Will Marks Killer B 31 / 73
Katelyn Parhiala Jedi Women 12 / 30
Alison Crocker Jedi Women 13 / 30
Sally McInnis Jedi Women 18 / 30
Cary Fridrich Jedi Men 16 / 53
Mark Budreski Jedi Men 20 / 53
Brian Mcinnis Jedi Men 41 / 53
Jake Berry Singlespeed Men 14 / 78
Mark Budreski Singlespeed Men 75 / 78
Brian Mcinnis Open Fat Bike 6 / 15

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Steve Witkus Men Master Masters 45+ 8 / 63
Richard Perrotti, jr Men Master Masters 45+ 30 / 63
Brian Mcinnis Men Master Masters 45+ 46 / 63
Cary Fridrich Men Elite UCI 34 / 49
Will Marks Men Cat 4/5 35 / 104
Katelyn Parhiala Women Cat 3 18 / 29
Sally McInnis Women Cat 3 21 / 29
Alison Crocker Women Cat 3 23 / 29
Alec Perrotti Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 18 / 20

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Steve Witkus Men Master Masters 45+ 19 / 57
Richard Perrotti, jr Men Master Masters 45+ 28 / 57
Brian Mcinnis Men Master Masters 45+ 30 / 57
Cary Fridrich Men Elite UCI 36 / 52
Sally McInnis Women Cat 3 25 / 30
Alec Perrotti Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 18 / 22

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Cary Fridrich UCI Elite Men 33 / 51
Katelyn Parhiala Cat 3 Women 10 / 24
Sally McInnis Cat 3 Women 16 / 24
Steve Witkus Masters Men 45+ 8 / 51
Brian Mcinnis Masters Men 45+ 22 / 51

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Cary Fridrich UCI Elite Men 41 / 54
Sally McInnis Cat 3 Women 11 / 16
Steve Witkus Masters Men 45+ 7 / 52
Mark Budreski Masters Men 45+ 10 / 52
Brian Mcinnis Masters Men 45+ 36 / 52

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Cary Fridrich Elite Men 1-2 16 / 22
Alison Crocker 3/4 Women 11 / 31
Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 15 / 31
Katelyn Parhiala 3/4 Women 21 / 31
Jake Berry 4/5 Men 27 / 119
Will Marks 4/5 Men 56 / 119
Shawn Tufts 4/5 Men 65 / 119

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

David Currie Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 30 / 34
Steve Witkus Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 11 / 32

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Jake Berry Men Cat 3/4 44 / 94
Will Marks Men Cat 3/4 67 / 94
Adam Kline Men Cat 3/4 71 / 94
Carl Devincent Men Cat 3/4 999 / 94
Cary Fridrich Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 50
Steve Witkus Men Master Masters 50+ 10 / 68
Mark Budreski Men Master Masters 40+ 14 / 91
Richard Perrotti, jr Men Master Masters 40+ 33 / 91
David Currie Men Master Masters 40+ 37 / 91
Sally McInnis Women Master Masters 40+ 9 / 17
Alison Crocker Women Cat 3/4 10 / 50

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2014)

Jake Berry Men 3/4 11 / 17

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Mark Budreski Masters 45+ 22 / 30
Alison Crocker WOMEN OPEN 14 / 18
David Currie MAST 35+ 14 / 38

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Eli Levine Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 11 / 30
Sally McInnis Women Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Brian Mcinnis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 17 / 26

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Brian Mcinnis Men Masters 50+ (cat 1-5) 9 / 14
Sally McInnis Women Open - Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 20 / 22

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Jake Berry CAT 2/3/4 MEN 23 / 44
Jake Berry CAT 4/5 MEN 10 / 75

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Cary Fridrich UCI Elite Men 52 / 58
Adam Kline Men 3 83 / 103
Alison Crocker Women 3 33 / 35
Steve Witkus Master Men 45+ 19 / 72
Eli Levine Master Men 45+ 65 / 72
Brian Mcinnis Master Men 45+ 69 / 72

Dam Wrightsville Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Mark Budreski Category: Expert 6 / 32

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Cary Fridrich UCI Elite Men 34 / 58
Jake Berry Men 4/5 24 / 137
Steve Witkus Master Men 45+ 18 / 74
Brian Mcinnis Master Men 45+ 36 / 74

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 29 2014)

Jake Berry Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Over 30) 9 / 53

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Alison Crocker Women Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Brian Mcinnis Men Master 50+ 12 / 32
Eli Levine Men cat 4/5 Master 50+ 15 / 36
Mark Budreski Men Master 40+ 19 / 45
Richard Perrotti, jr Men Master 40+ 24 / 45
David Currie Men Master 40+ 999 / 45
Robert Bradley Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 45 / 58
Alec Perrotti Men Junior 15-18 6 / 9
Cary Fridrich Men singlespeed 5 / 41
Cary Fridrich Men pro/1/2/3 999 / 41
Derek Jackson Men cat 4/5 77 / 89
Carl Devincent Men cat 3/4 35 / 88
Jake Berry Men cat 3/4 40 / 88
Adam Kline Men cat 3/4 46 / 88

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Eli Levine Masters 50+ 17 / 20

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Cary Fridrich Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Cary Fridrich Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 29
Brian Mcinnis Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 19 / 63

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Sheri Hampshire Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Brian Mcinnis Men Master 45+ 9 / 39
David Currie Men cat 3/4 37 / 91
Adam Kline Men cat 3/4 45 / 91
Jake Berry Men cat 3/4 57 / 91

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Sheri Hampshire Women 3/4 43 / 110
Richard Perrotti, jr Masters 35+ 1/2/3 85 / 115
Alec Perrotti Junior Men 15-16 26 / 27
Adam Kline Cat 4/5 Men 48 / 154
Steve Witkus Masters 50+ 15 / 109
Brian Mcinnis Masters 50+ 33 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Steve Witkus Masters Men 50+/60+ 19 / 124
Brian Mcinnis Masters Men 50+/60+ 38 / 124
Robert Bradley Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 84 / 110

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Sheri Hampshire Cat 4 Women 1 / 27
Katelyn Parhiala Cat 1/2/3 Women 24 / 37
Adam Kline Cat 4/5 11 / 93
Jake Berry Cat 4/5 31 / 93
Mark Budreski cat 3 14 / 101
Steve Witkus cat 3 21 / 101
David Currie cat 3 23 / 101
Brian Mcinnis cat 3 48 / 101

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Richard Perrotti, jr Men Masters 45+ 54 / 94
Eli Levine Men Masters 45+ 90 / 94
Sheri Hampshire Women Cat 4 5 / 68
Adam Kline Men Cat 4/5 26 / 109
Alec Perrotti Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 84 / 96
Katelyn Parhiala Women Cat 3 25 / 50

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Eli Levine Men Masters 45+ 74 / 95
Carl Devincent Men Cat 4/5 116 / 123
Mark Budreski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 96
Carl Devincent Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 107

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Steve Witkus Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 53
Sheri Hampshire 4 Women 3 / 30
Brian Mcinnis 2/3/4 Men 37 / 115
David Currie 2/3/4 Men 50 / 115
Mark Budreski Single Speed Men 9 / 45
Adam Kline 4/5 Men 17 / 102

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Brian Mcinnis Men Master Masters 50+ 7 / 62
Eli Levine Men Master Masters 50+ 41 / 62
Richard Perrotti, jr Men Master Masters 40+ 19 / 39
Alec Perrotti Men Junior 15-18 8 / 18
Adam Kline Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 68
Nicholas Barry Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 48 / 68
Derek Jackson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 42
Sheri Hampshire Women Cat 3/4 10 / 47
Sally McInnis Women Cat 3/4 21 / 47
Cary Fridrich Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Mark Budreski 45+ 2 / 33

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Cary Fridrich MEN PRO/1/2/3 18 / 21
Sheri Hampshire WOMEN 3/4 3 / 10
Sally McInnis WOMEN 3/4 8 / 10
Brian Mcinnis MEN 3/4 26 / 46
Brian Mcinnis MASTERS 50+ 9 / 18

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Sheri Hampshire Women Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Katelyn Parhiala Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Mark Budreski Men Open Single Speed 6 / 45
Alec Perrotti Junior 9-18 8 / 19
Adam Kline Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 67
Shawn Tufts Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 61 / 67
Katelyn Parhiala Women Cat 3/4 4 / 43
Sheri Hampshire Women Cat 3/4 10 / 43
Eli Levine Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 58 / 58
Richard Perrotti, jr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 23 / 36

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Sheri Hampshire WOMEN OPEN 6 / 18

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Steve Witkus MASTERS 45+ 13 / 24

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Matthew Cork Beginner Men 8 / 82
Nicholas Barry Beginner Men 46 / 82
Mark Budreski Singlespeed 35 / 75
Mark Budreski Category: Jedi Men 33 / 64
Brian Mcinnis Category: Killer B 35+ 6 / 63
Alison Crocker Beginner Women 4 / 38
Katelyn Parhiala Category: Jedi Women 13 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Brian Mcinnis Men 45+ 23 / 68
Richard Perrotti, jr Men 45+ 27 / 68
Alec Perrotti Juniors 10-14 5 / 28
Alison Crocker 3/4 Women 31 / 51
Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 33 / 51

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Brian Mcinnis Men 45+ 26 / 65
Richard Perrotti, jr Men 45+ 29 / 65
Katelyn Parhiala 3/4 Women 11 / 46
Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 28 / 46
Alec Perrotti Juniors 10-14 7 / 28

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Mark Budreski Men 45+ (1-3) 25 / 40

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Sheri Hampshire Women Cat 4/5 Open Open 3 / 7

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Richard Perrotti, jr Men 45+ (1-3) 30 / 56
Alec Perrotti Juniors 10-14 7 / 35

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Brian Mcinnis 3 Men 30 / 57
Katelyn Parhiala 3/4 Women 12 / 34
Alison Crocker 3/4 Women 17 / 34
Sheri Hampshire 3/4 Women 22 / 34
Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 24 / 34
Matthew Cork 4/5 Men 23 / 73
Derek Jackson 4/5 Men 62 / 73
Nicholas Barry 4/5 Men 63 / 73

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Alec Perrotti Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 21
Ivy Luhrs Master Women 45+ 6 / 11
Brian Mcinnis Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 26 / 51
Richard Perrotti, jr Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 33 / 51

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Katelyn Parhiala 3/4 Women 8 / 67
Alison Crocker 3/4 Women 13 / 67
Sheri Hampshire 3/4 Women 14 / 67
Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 26 / 67
Brian Mcinnis Masters Men 50+ 7 / 78
Mark Budreski Masters Men 40+ 33 / 94
Richard Perrotti, jr Masters Men 40+ 40 / 94
Carl Devincent 4/5 Men 8 / 91
Derek Jackson 4/5 Men 75 / 91
Alec Perrotti Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 27

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Brian Mcinnis MASTER 45+ () 6 / 20
Mark Budreski MASTER 45+ () 8 / 20
Alison Crocker WOMEN CAT 4 () 8 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Richard Perrotti, jr Men Master Masters 45+ 51 / 84
Alec Perrotti Men Junior 10-14 7 / 32
Sheri Hampshire Women Cat 3/4 38 / 75

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Richard Perrotti, jr MASTERS 1/2/3 40+ 22 / 38
Sally McInnis WOMEN CAT 3/4 40+ 13 / 29
Robert Bradley MASTERS 4/5 40+ 45 / 47
Will Marks Cat 4/5 Men 17 / 73
Derek Jackson Cat 4/5 Men 57 / 73
Alec Perrotti Junior MEN 10-14 1 / 20
Alison Crocker WOMEN CAT 3/4 6 / 27
Sheri Hampshire WOMEN CAT 3/4 11 / 27

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Alison Crocker Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Katelyn Parhiala Women 1/2/3 4 / 7
Sally McInnis Women 1/2/3 7 / 7
Will Marks Men Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Derek Jackson Men Cat 4/5 31 / 31
Brian Mcinnis Masters 40+/50+ 12 / 34

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Sheri Hampshire Women Cat 3/4 6 / 24

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Mark Budreski Masters Men Open 35+ 14 / 33

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Sheri Hampshire Women Cat 4 5 / 30

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Alison Crocker Women (cat 4) 4 / 41
Sheri Hampshire Women (cat 4) 5 / 41
Katelyn Parhiala Women (Cat 1/2/3) 13 / 22
Sally McInnis Women (Cat 1/2/3) 19 / 22
David Currie Mens 3/4 Open 34 / 80
Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 6 / 34
Nicholas Barry Men (Cat 5) 20 / 37
Derek Jackson Men (Cat 5) 32 / 37

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Brian Mcinnis Mens 45+ 10 / 31

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Sheri Hampshire 3/4W 55 / 135

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Sheri Hampshire Cat 4 Women 9 / 31
Katelyn Parhiala Cat 1/2/3 Women 23 / 34
Brian Mcinnis Men Cat 3 26 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Sheri Hampshire Women Cat 3/4 42 / 86
Alec Perrotti Men Junior 10-14 9 / 30
Brian Mcinnis Men Master Masters 45+ 33 / 91
Richard Perrotti, jr Men Master Masters 45+ 38 / 91
Robert Bradley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 81 / 97

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Katelyn Parhiala Women Cat 3/4 28 / 96
Brian Mcinnis Men Masters 45+ 42 / 91
Mark Budreski Men Masters 35+ 49 / 80
Greg Montello Men Masters 35+ 74 / 80

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Katelyn Parhiala Women's Open* 17 / 23
Brian Mcinnis Men's 2/3/4 47 / 120
Mark Budreski Men's 2/3/4 72 / 120
Sheri Hampshire Women's 2/3/4 13 / 26

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Brian Mcinnis 3 Men 33 / 52
Sheri Hampshire 3/4 Women 18 / 39
Alec Perrotti Juniors 10-14 1 / 22
Brian Mcinnis Masters 50+ (1-4) 11 / 42
Richard Perrotti, jr Masters 40+ (1-3) 23 / 33

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Richard Perrotti, jr Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 24 / 47
Nicholas Barry Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 51 / 60
Alec Perrotti Juniors 10-14 2 / 27
Sheri Hampshire 3/4 Women 11 / 26

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 18 / 30

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Alec Perrotti Junior Boys 10-14 10 / 17
Sally McInnis Master Women 35+ 3 / 4
Richard Perrotti, jr Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 32 / 54

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Katelyn Parhiala Beginner Women 1 / 30

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Brian Mcinnis Masters Men 45+ 42 / 73
Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 22 / 52

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Richard Perrotti, jr Masters Men 45+ 43 / 77
Brian Mcinnis Masters Men 45+ 50 / 77
Alec Perrotti Juniors 10-14 11 / 22
Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 22 / 49
Katelyn Parhiala 3/4 Women 26 / 49

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Richard Perrotti, jr Men 45+ (1-3) 28 / 63

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

David Currie Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 46 / 55

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Jaalen Pottle Juniors 15-18 9 / 9
Adam Kline 3/4 Men 54 / 88
Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 12 / 51
Sheri Hampshire 3/4 Women 33 / 51
Richard Perrotti, jr Masters Men 45+ 26 / 69
Brian Mcinnis Masters Men 45+ 36 / 69
Alec Perrotti Juniors 10-14 4 / 22

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Brian Mcinnis Masters Men 45+ (Category 1-3) 10 / 20
Richard Perrotti, jr Masters Men 45+ (Category 1-3) 17 / 20
Alec Perrotti Cub Juniors (10-14) 3 / 9
Sally McInnis Masters Women 35+ (Category 3/4) 5 / 9
Katelyn Parhiala Women Category 4 3 / 14
Jaalen Pottle Juniors (15-18) 4 / 5

Coonamessett Farm Eco-cross (Nov 12 2012)

Sheri Hampshire Open Women 8 / 13
Adam Kline 4 Men 5 / 34

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Katelyn Parhiala Women Cat. 4 6 / 13

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Brian Mcinnis MASTER 40+ OPEN 13 / 15
Sally McInnis WOMEN OPEN 16 / 17
Sheri Hampshire WOMEN CAT 4 13 / 19
Adam Kline MEN CAT 4 40 / 73

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Ben Spencer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 44

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Sally McInnis WOMEN OPEN 13 / 16

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Sheri Hampshire Women 3/4 49 / 71
Adam Kline Men 4 65 / 132
Jaalen Pottle Men 4 130 / 132

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Alec Perrotti Jr 10-14 4 / 12
Sally McInnis Women 35+ 3/4 8 / 19
Sheri Hampshire Women 3/4 10 / 12
Adam Kline Cat 4 17 / 84

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Sally McInnis Women Cat 3/4 23 / 56
Brian Mcinnis Men Master 45+ 23 / 51

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Ben Spencer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 26 / 31

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Ben Spencer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 44

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Richard Perrotti, jr Men 45+ (1-3) 25 / 43
Alec Perrotti Juniors 10-14 12 / 19

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Sally McInnis WOMEN (CAT 1/2/3) 14 / 15
Brian Mcinnis MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 10 / 29
David Currie MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 13 / 63

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Brian Mcinnis Masters Men 45+ 45 / 76

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Sheri Hampshire Beginner Women 11 / 45
Adam Kline Masters 35+ C 29 / 224

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Katelyn Parhiala Cat 4 Women 13 / 23
David Currie Men Cat 3 24 / 76
Brian Mcinnis Men Cat 3 49 / 76
Adam Kline cat 4 24 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Alec Perrotti Juniors 10-14 12 / 29
Jaalen Pottle Men 4 29 / 97
Adam Kline Men 4 36 / 97
Sheri Hampshire Women 3/4 58 / 80

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Jaalen Pottle Men 4 93 / 99

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Sheri Hampshire Women's 2/3/4 15 / 23
Adam Kline Men's 4 20 / 65
Jaalen Pottle Men's 4 48 / 65

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Jaalen Pottle Juniors 15-18 4 / 9
Sheri Hampshire 3/4 Women 34 / 42
Stephen Bognar 4 Men 49 / 77
Adam Kline 4 Men 50 / 77

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Jaalen Pottle Junior 15-18 1 / 1

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Sheri Hampshire 3/4 Women 27 / 32

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Jaalen Pottle CAT 4 RACE 25 / 51

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Richard Perrotti, jr 3 Men 31 / 59

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Sally McInnis Cat 1/2/3 Women 27 / 31
Jaalen Pottle Cat 4 Men 27 / 74

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Sally McInnis Amateur Women 19 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Jaalen Pottle Amateur Men 81 / 81

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Jaalen Pottle Juniors 15-18 10 / 10
Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 10 / 43
Richard Perrotti, jr Masters 45+ 29 / 73

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Alec Perrotti Cub Juniors 4 / 9
Richard Perrotti, jr MASTERS MEN 45+ C1/2/3 13 / 28
Jaalen Pottle JUNIOR 15-18 11 / 14
Sally McInnis MASTERS WOMEN 35+ C3/C4 2 / 9

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Sally McInnis Women Open 14 / 15

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Brian Mcinnis Master 45 36 / 36
Sally McInnis Women Open 10 / 18

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)

Jaalen Pottle Junior 10-15 2 / 11

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Jaalen Pottle Men 4 28 / 43

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Jaalen Pottle Amateur Men 106 / 136

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Jaalen Pottle Amateur Men 131 / 139

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Sally McInnis Women 3, 4 10 / 39
Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 22 / 50
Jaalen Pottle JR 15-18 12 / 14

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Richard Perrotti, jr Masters Men 45+ 26 / 51
Alec Perrotti Juniors 10-14 10 / 13

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 10 / 36
Jaalen Pottle Juniors (cat 4) 6 / 16
Sally McInnis Women (cat 1/2/3) 20 / 22

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Jaalen Pottle Amateur Men 119 / 127
Sally McInnis Amateur Women 31 / 78

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Jaalen Pottle Cat 4 Men 47 / 91
Brian Mcinnis Cat 1/2/3 Men 39 / 46

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Jaalen Pottle Amateur Men 133 / 144

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Jaalen Pottle Amateur Men 136 / 150

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Sally McInnis Women'S Open 19 / 34
Jaalen Pottle cat 4 46 / 60
Richard Perrotti, jr cat 3 13 / 34
Brian Mcinnis cat 3 20 / 34

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Jaalen Pottle Juniors 15-18 2 / 3
Brian Mcinnis Masters Men 45+ 12 / 42
Richard Perrotti, jr Masters Men 45+ 13 / 42
Alec Perrotti Juniors 10-14 6 / 12
Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 11 / 56

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Jaalen Pottle Juniors 15-18 4 / 6

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Alec Perrotti U14 4 / 16
Sally McInnis Women 3/4 40+ 13 / 17
Brian Mcinnis Men 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 35

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Jaalen Pottle Juniors 5 / 8

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Sally McInnis Master Women 35+ 3 / 3
Jaalen Pottle Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 2
Jaalen Pottle Single Speed 15 / 16
Sally McInnis Open Women 13 / 19

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Sally McInnis Cat 1/2/3 Women 12 / 14
Jaalen Pottle Cat 4 Men 54 / 72
Alec Petro 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 17 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Sally McInnis Women 3/4 12 / 40
Jaalen Pottle Juniors 10-14 7 / 11

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Sally McInnis Women 3/4 21 / 29
Jaalen Pottle Juniors 10-14 5 / 12

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Jaalen Pottle Juniors 10-14 4 / 19

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Jaalen Pottle Juniors 10-14 4 / 18
Sally McInnis Women 3/4 24 / 55

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Richard Perrotti, jr Masters Men 35+ 28 / 44
Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 8 / 40
Jaalen Pottle Juniors 10-14 1 / 16
Alec Perrotti Juniors 10-14 9 / 16
Brian Mcinnis Masters Men 45+ 13 / 48

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Jaalen Pottle JUNIORS 10-14 1 / 6
Alec Perrotti JUNIORS 10-14 4 / 6
Richard Perrotti, jr MEN 35+ 9 / 10
Brian Mcinnis MEN 45+ 3 / 22
Sally McInnis WOMEN 35+ 4 / 11

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 6 / 30
Sally McInnis Elite Women 10 / 10
Jaalen Pottle Junior 10-14 2 / 9

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 9 / 25
Jaalen Pottle Junior 10-14 2 / 9

Coonamesset Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2010)

Jaalen Pottle Men 4 23 / 34

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Sally McInnis Women 3/4 32 / 75
Jaalen Pottle Juniors 10-14 4 / 12
Brian Mcinnis Masters Men 45+ 16 / 67

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Brian Mcinnis Men Master 1/2/3 (45+) 4 / 16
Alec Perrotti Junior 10-14 7 / 16
Richard Perrotti, jr Men Master 1/2/3 (35+) 19 / 24
Sally McInnis Women 4 (35+) 12 / 23

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Sally McInnis Cat 3,4 Women 20 / 43
Jaalen Pottle Jrs 14 & Under 3 / 13
Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 3,4 10 / 59
Jaalen Pottle Juniors 15-18 3 / 13

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Jaalen Pottle Juniors 10-14 7 / 13
Alec Perrotti Juniors 10-14 11 / 13
Richard Perrotti, jr Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 45 / 47

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Jaalen Pottle Juniors 10-14 6 / 11

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Brian Mcinnis Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 11 / 52
Sally McInnis Women (cat 1/2/3) 13 / 15

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Sally McInnis Women 3/4 20 / 67
Brian Mcinnis Masters Men 45+ 16 / 68

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Brian Mcinnis Masters Men 45+ 33 / 70
Jaalen Pottle Juniors 10-14 8 / 14
Sally McInnis Women 3/4 43 / 62

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Brian Mcinnis Cat 3 Men 28 / 64

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Adam Kline Cat 4 Men 94 / 114
Sally McInnis Cat 3/4 Women 27 / 88
Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 19 / 75
Hans Fernsebner Masters 45+ 63 / 75

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Sally McInnis Cat 3/4 Women 28 / 99
Jaalen Pottle Juniors 10-14 11 / 12
Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 23 / 78

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 11 / 49
Richard Perrotti, jr Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 21 / 30
Brian Mcinnis Masters Men 45+ 9 / 44

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Brian Mcinnis Men 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 35
Richard Perrotti, jr Men 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 42
Jaalen Pottle Cub Juniors 1 / 9
Alec Perrotti Cub Juniors 5 / 9
Sally McInnis Women 3/4 14 / 46
Hans Fernsebner Men cat 4 45+ 34 / 35

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Jane Hayes Open Singlespeed 32 / 40
Jane Hayes Cat 1/2/3 Women 12 / 13
Sally McInnis Cat 4 Women 1 / 13

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 11 / 50
Sally McInnis Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 31

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 14 / 51
Sally McInnis Cat 3/4 Women 6 / 31

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Alec Perrotti Juniors 10-14 16 / 18
Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 18 / 60
Sally McInnis Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 35
Richard Perrotti, jr Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 41 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Sally McInnis Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 32
Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 29 / 62

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Brian Mcinnis Cat 3/4 14 / 36
Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 5 / 25
Sally McInnis Women 7 / 16

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Brian Mcinnis MASTERS 45+ 9 / 45
Richard Perrotti, jr MASTERS 35+ 21 / 32
Sally McInnis CAT 3/4 WOMEN 6 / 26
Jane Hayes CAT 3/4 WOMEN 10 / 26

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Brian Mcinnis MASTER 45 OPEN 3 / 31
Sally McInnis WOMEN OPEN 5 / 31

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Brian Mcinnis MASTER 45 13 / 30
Sally McInnis WOMEN OPEN 4 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Richard Perrotti, jr Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 49 / 69
Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 11 / 52

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Sally McInnis Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 41
Jane Hayes Cat 3/4 Women 27 / 41

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

Hans Fernsebner Masters 3/4 45+ 14 / 27
Brian Mcinnis Mens 1/2/3 9 / 25
Richard Perrotti, jr Masters 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 13
Gregory Cochrane Masters 3/4 35+ 17 / 17
Alec Perrotti Junior 10-14 2 / 4

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 5 / 61
Sally McInnis Women Cat 3,4 5 / 37

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

Sally McInnis Women's 3,4 3 / 11

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)

Brian Mcinnis CAT 1 / 2 / 3 MASTERS 45+ 1 / 8
Shawn Tufts CAT 4 MASTERS 35+ 4 / 9
Chris Deamelio CAT 4 MASTERS 35+ 8 / 9
Sally McInnis CAT 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 WOMEN 4 / 5

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 20 / 62

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Sally McInnis Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 44
Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 23 / 70

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Richard Perrotti, jr Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 67 / 78
Alec Perrotti Juniors 10-14 14 / 16
Sean Tufts Cat 4 Masters 35+ 56 / 94
Sally McInnis Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 59
Jane Hayes Cat 3/4 Women 27 / 59
Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 12 / 62

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 24 / 84
Sally McInnis Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 75

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Sally McInnis Women 6 / 18

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 7 / 36
Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 9 / 34
Richard Perrotti, jr Masters 35+ (1-3) 28 / 40

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Richard Perrotti, jr Masters 35+ 14 / 24
Brian Mcinnis Men 3/4 35+ 14 / 43
Gregory Cochrane Men 3/4 35+ 30 / 43
Sally McInnis Women 3/4 11 / 28
Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 4 / 31

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Brian Mcinnis Men 45-49 62 / 95
Sally McInnis Women 40-44 15 / 19

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Sally McInnis B Women 9 / 31
Brian Mcinnis B Men 40+ 48 / 102

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Brian Mcinnis Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 2 / 66
Richard Perrotti, jr Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 8 / 66
Sally McInnis Cat 3/4 Women 32 starte 11 / 30

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Brian Mcinnis Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 8 / 69
Sally McInnis Cat 3/4 Women 38 start 13 / 37

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Sally McInnis Women 12 / 18
Brian Mcinnis Masters 45 10 / 25

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Sally McInnis Cat 3/4 Women 39 start 20 / 39
Brian Mcinnis Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 7 / 84
Richard Perrotti, jr Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 27 / 84

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Sally McInnis Women 24 / 25
Brian Mcinnis Men 45+ 5 / 27

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Sally McInnis Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 25
Richard Perrotti, jr Masters 35+ 31 / 40
Shawn Tufts Cat 4 Men 44 / 78
Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ 7 / 27

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)

Gregory Cochrane CAT 4 MEN 31 / 60
Brian Mcinnis MASTERS 45+ 9 / 25

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Richard Perrotti, jr Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 56 / 67
Brian Mcinnis Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 6 / 76
Sally McInnis Cat 3/4 Women 55 23 / 52

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Sally McInnis Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 26 / 54
Brian Mcinnis Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 15 / 69

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Sally McInnis Women 3/4 8 / 22
Brian Mcinnis Masters 35+ Cat 4 1 / 74

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Brian Mcinnis Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 17 / 59
Brian Mcinnis Cat 4 Men 4 / 137
Shawn Tufts Cat 4 Men 72 / 137
Gregory Cochrane Cat 4 Men 115 / 137
Richard Perrotti, jr Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 34 / 63

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Sally McInnis Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 27 / 58
Brian Mcinnis Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 11 / 98

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Sally McInnis Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 37 / 57

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Brian Mcinnis Men 4 35+ 1 / 48
Sally McInnis Women 4 5 / 18

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

Sally McInnis Women 3/4 11 / 23
Brian Mcinnis Masters 3/4 10 / 52
Richard Perrotti, jr Masters 3/4 16 / 52
Hans Fernsebner Masters 3/4 44 / 52

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Brian Mcinnis 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 6 / 57
Richard Perrotti, jr 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 19 / 57
Hans Fernsebner 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 31 / 57

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

Sally McInnis Cat 4 / Beginner Women 19+ 8 starters 4 / 8

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Brian Mcinnis Masters 3/4 35+ 4 / 30
Gregory Cochrane Masters 3/4 35+ 15 / 30
Richard Perrotti, jr Master's 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 27
Shawn Tufts Mens Cat 4 52 / 71

Natz Schmatz Winter Cross (Jan 6 2008)

Sally McInnis Women's Open 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Brian Mcinnis Master Men 35+ 4 / 5

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 16 11 / 16
Brian Mcinnis 3/4 Masters 43 16 / 40

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 26 10 / 25

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Brian Mcinnis Cat 4 Masters 35+ 19 / 44
Sally McInnis Women 3/4 10 / 17

Easthampton Cyclocross (Dec 1 2007)

Sally McInnis Women 14 / 16

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Brian Mcinnis Cat 4 23 / 25
Sally McInnis Women's Open 13 / 19

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 32 21 / 28

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Sally McInnis WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 11 / 17

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Sally McInnis Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Brian Mcinnis Men Cat 4 30 / 43

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Sally McInnis WOMEN CAT 3/4 11 / 15

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 26 / 39
Brian Mcinnis 3/4 Masters 66 / 79

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Sally McInnis 3/4 Women 36 / 47

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Sally McInnis Womens 3/4 13 / 29
Brian Mcinnis Masters 3/4 35+ 28 / 33

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Brian Mcinnis B Masters 35+ 'cross Cat 3/4 20 / 36
Sally McInnis Beginner Women - 'cross Cat 3/4 11 / 17

Coonamessett Eco Cross (Sep 22 2007)

Sally McInnis Open Women 15 / 18

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Brian Mcinnis B Masters 35+ 35 / 45
Sally McInnis B Women 11 / 20

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Tiffany Bontorno Junior Women 13-14 9 Starters 8 / 9

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Sally McInnis Master Women 35-39 26 Starters 25 / 25

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Sally McInnis Women 3/4 6 / 15

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Sally McInnis Category: B Women 23 / 33

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Sally McInnis B Women 20 / 31

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brian Mcinnis 103
Sally McInnis 87
Richard Perrotti, jr 68
Jaalen Pottle 47
Alec Perrotti 47
Steve Witkus 38
Katelyn Parhiala 38
David Currie 38
Alison Crocker 37
Sheri Hampshire 34
Mark Budreski 31
Jake Berry 29
Eli Levine 26
Adam Kline 22
Cary Fridrich 21
Samuel Currie 17
Heather Richard 12
Vincent Silvestre 11
Bassil Silver 10
Nicholas Barry 10
Josh Merchant 9
Carl Devincent 9
Derek Jackson 9
Will Marks 6
Scott Shedeck 6
Robert Bradley 6
Jane Hayes 5
Tim Curley 5
Stephen C. witkus 4
Mike Willen 4
Merton Thompson 4
Matthew Cork 3
Shawn Tufts 3
Hans Fernsebner 3
Dan Mccormack 3
Ben Spencer 3
Emily Curry 2
Gregory Cochrane 2
Russ Campbell 2
Jennifer Daniels 2
Scott Benowicz 2
Theo Currie 2
Corbin Kohn 1
Aline kloh Silvestre 1
Robert Bradley 1
Jesse Kapsten 1
Stephen Bognar 1
Chris Deamelio 1
Sean Tufts 1
Rebekah Weiner 1
Ivy Luhrs 1
Greg Montello 1
Alec Petro 1