Log In

Team Overview: 1K2GO COFFEE / BURRIS LOGISTICS

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

David White Masters Men 50+/60+ 30 / 38

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 25 2019)

David White Men Master 55+ 14 / 18

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Eric Tremble CAT 1-3 MASTER 35+ 4 / 7

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

David White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 28 / 44

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

David White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 21 / 42

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

David White Men Master 60+ 18 / 27

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

David White Men Master 60+ 20 / 27

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

David White Master Men 55+ Cat. 1-3 19 / 21

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

David White Masters 50+ 11 / 17

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

David White Men Cat 3/4 26 / 34

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

David White Men Master 60+ 10 / 21
David White Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 52 / 56

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

David White Men Open Master 60+ 12 / 19

SLCX (Dec 10 2016)

Michael Burris Men Masters 45+ 4 / 15

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

David White Men 60+ 9 / 22

VACX Darden Towe (Nov 20 2016)

Michael Burris Men MENS 45+ 7 / 16

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Alan Lesage Men Master 60+ 7 / 19
David White Men Master 60+ 8 / 19

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

David White Men Master 55+ 40 / 54

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

David White Men Master 55+ 44 / 61

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

David White MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-3 18 / 22

Sweet Spot Cycling Cyclocross Race (Nov 6 2016)

Michael Burris Men Master 45+ 17 / 21

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

David White Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Brook Anderson Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 8
David White Men Open Master 60+ 4 / 8

Dam Wrightsville CX (Oct 23 2016)

David White Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 22

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

David White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 46 / 67

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

David White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 55 / 71

Kingdom 'Cross CX (Oct 8 2016)

Andre Sturm Men's Cat. 4/5 14 / 18

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

David White Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 79 / 98

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

David White Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 89 / 109

BASP #1 - Candlestick (Sep 24 2016)

Tim Noel Men - B 45+ (Masters) 19 / 38

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

David White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 11 / 25

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

David White Men Master Masters 55+ 20 / 31

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 17 2016)

Tim Noel Men B 45+ Cat 3-5 11 / 33

CCCX #3 (Sep 10 2016)

Tim Noel Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 9 / 19

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Alan Lesage Men Master 60-64 30 / 52

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

James Willsey Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 33

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

James Willsey Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 49

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Alan Lesage PRO OPEN 1/2/3 17 / 23
Alan Lesage MASTERS 60+ 4 / 17
David White MASTERS 60+ 10 / 17

SuperPro CX - San Jose (Dec 12 2015)

Tim Noel 35+ B Master Men 17 / 26

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

David White Masters 60+ 3 / 9

Sacramento CX #7- Miller Park (Dec 5 2015)

Tim Noel Men B45+ 9 / 24

VACX Turkey Run Cross by Fat Frogs Racing (Dec 5 2015)

Michael Burris Men Masters 45+ 1 / 10

VACX State Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Michael Burris MENS 45+ 10 / 28

Surf City #4 CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 29 2015)

Tim Noel Men 45 B 11 / 27

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Alan Lesage Men 1/2/3 40 / 47
David White Masters Men 60+ 5 / 16

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

David Connery Men 45+ Masters 5 / 31
James Willsey Men 45+ Masters 14 / 31

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

James Willsey Men 45+ Masters 16 / 37

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Michael Burris Master Men 45+ 6 / 20

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

David White MASTERS 60+ (CAT1-4) 1 / 6

Bethlehem Cup - The final race in the NYCROSS Series (Nov 15 2015)

Alan Lesage Men Masters 55+ 10 / 16
James Willsey Men Masters 45+ 3 / 18

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

David White MASTER'S 60+ 4 / 10

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 8 2015)

Alan Lesage Masters 55+ 3 / 16
David White Masters 55+ 12 / 16
David Connery Masters 45+ 1 / 13
James Willsey Masters 45+ 2 / 13

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Keith Rousseau Men Cat 3 33 / 106

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Keith Rousseau Men Cat 3 51 / 101

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

David Connery Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 33
Keith Rousseau Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 33
James Willsey Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 9 / 22
Michael Burris Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 15 / 22
David White Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 27 / 50
Dave Seissen Men CAT 4/5 3 / 37

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

James Willsey Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-5) 3 / 16
Michael Burris Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-5) 11 / 16
Alan Lesage Men Masters 60+ (Cat 1 - 5) 3 / 7
David White Men Masters 60+ (Cat 1 - 5) 4 / 7
Andre Sturm Men Masters 50+ (cat 1-5) 13 / 16
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4 / 5 4 / 41

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Alan Lesage Men 60+ 2 / 10
Keith Rousseau cat 3/4 12 / 100

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 25 2015)

James Willsey 45+ MEN (1/2/3/4) 8 / 21

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Keith Rousseau Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 51

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Michael Burris Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 23 / 46

Dam Wrightsville CX (Oct 24 2015)

David White Mens 4/5/ 25 / 29
David Connery Mens 1/2/3 6 / 19
Alan Lesage Mens 1/2/3 18 / 19

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Sunday) (Oct 18 2015)

Alan Lesage Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
David White Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18
David Connery Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
James Willsey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
James Willsey Men Open Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Saturday) (Oct 17 2015)

Alan Lesage Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
David White Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 22
James Willsey Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 23

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Keith Rousseau Men Cat 1 - 5 Single Speed 9 / 15
Ben Alvord Men Cat P/1/2/3 25 / 28
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 19+ 45 / 51
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3/4 19+ 7 / 22
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 19+ 8 / 22

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

David Connery Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 1 / 35

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE>ORG (Oct 11 2015)

David White Men Masters 60 60+ 2 / 11

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

David White Master's 60+ 8 / 17

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Alan Lesage Men 50+ Master 72 / 101
James Willsey Men 35+ Master Cat 123 58 / 92
Matt Salter Men Cat 2-3 114 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Matt Salter Men 35+ Master Cat 123 46 / 96
James Willsey Men 35+ Master Cat 123 67 / 96
Alan Lesage Men 50+ Master Cat 123 87 / 109

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 27 2015)

Ben Alvord Men Cat 3 7 / 13

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Alan Lesage Men Master 55+ 48 / 62
David White Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 91 / 116

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Keith Rousseau Men Cat 3 40 / 117
Alan Lesage Men Master 55+ 37 / 64
David White Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 74 / 116

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Alan Lesage Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 4 / 17
David White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 5 / 17

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Andre Sturm Masters 55+ 12 / 23
David White Masters 55+ 17 / 23
David Connery Masters 45+ 2 / 35

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Ben Alvord Division: MEN 3/4 15 / 38
David White Division: MASTERS 60+ 5 / 8

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Alan Lesage Men Master Masters 60+ 5 / 9
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 18 / 65

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Ben Alvord Men Open Cat 34 16 / 34

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

James Willsey Men Master 45+ 12 / 24
Matt Salter Men Cat 3 8 / 17

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

James Willsey Men Master 45+ 23 / 27
Matt Salter Men Cat 3 12 / 24

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Alan Lesage MASTERS 55+ 9 / 14

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Sam Noel Men Junior 15-16 37 / 65

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Alan Lesage Men Master 60-64 30 / 48

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Sam Noel Killer B 9 / 73
Tim Noel Jedi Men 30 / 53

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Tim Noel Men Master Masters 45+ 26 / 63
Sam Noel Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 11 / 20

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Tim Noel Men Master Masters 45+ 27 / 57
Sam Noel Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 15 / 22

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Keith Rousseau Cat 3 Men 31 / 59
Sam Noel Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 33 / 41
Tim Noel Masters Men 45+ 30 / 51

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Keith Rousseau Cat 3 Men 27 / 55
Tim Noel Masters Men 45+ 22 / 52
Sam Noel Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 26 / 47

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Tim Noel Men 45+ Masters 15 / 34
Sam Noel Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 4

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Whitney Hanson 3 Men 48 / 59

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Sam Noel Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 64
Tim Noel Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 64

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 16 2014)

Matt Spence Masters Men 45+ 5 / 16
David Connery Masters Men 45+ 6 / 16
Dave Seissen Category 4/5 Men 4 / 45

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Chris Coffey Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 16
Matt Salter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 999 / 16
Tim Noel Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 26
Matt Spence Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 11 / 26
David Connery Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 26
Sam Noel Men Cat 3/4 8 / 38

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Tim Noel Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-5) 5 / 16
Matt Spence Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-5) 6 / 16
Sam Noel Men Cat 3 / 4 3 / 31
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 / 4 13 / 31
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 3 / 4 29 / 31

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Sam Noel Master Men 35+/Junior 59 / 64
Tim Noel Master Men 45+ 30 / 72

Dam Wrightsville Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Dave Seissen Category: Expert 8 / 32
Matt Spence Category: Expert 9 / 32

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Tim Noel Master Men 45+ 28 / 74
Sam Noel Master Men 35+/Junior 31 / 61

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 26 2014)

Sam Noel CAT 3/4 MEN 8 / 32
Whitney Hanson CAT 3/4 MEN 24 / 32
Matt Spence 45+ MEN 6 / 12
Tim Noel 45+ MEN 7 / 12
Whitney Hanson 35+ MEN 9 / 13
Michael Burris 35+ MEN 13 / 13

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Keith Rousseau Men cat 4/5 1 / 89
Keith Rousseau Men cat 3/4 21 / 88

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State Championships (Oct 19 2014)

Dave Seissen Men Open Cat 4/5 8 / 65
James Willsey Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 18
Sam Noel Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 18
Tim Noel Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 18
David Connery Men Master 45+ 4 / 20
Tim Noel Men Master 45+ 7 / 20
Matt Spence Men Master 45+ 9 / 20
David Connery Men Open Cat 3/4 1 / 48
Sam Noel Men Open Cat 3/4 5 / 48
Dave Seissen Men Open Cat 3/4 19 / 48

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Keith Rousseau CAT 3/4 MEN 8 / 31
Keith Rousseau MEN CAT 4/5 5 / 57
Matt Spence MASTERS 35+ OPEN 9 / 22

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Keith Rousseau Men cat 4/5 2 / 101
Keith Rousseau Men cat 3/4 32 / 91

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Matt Salter Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35 / 115
James Willsey Masters 35+ 1/2/3 64 / 115
Michael Burris Masters 35+ 1/2/3 73 / 115
Tim Noel Masters 35+ 1/2/3 105 / 115
Sam Noel Junior Men 15-16 7 / 27

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Sam Noel Junior Men 15-16 6 / 24
Matt Salter Masters 35+ 1/2/3 43 / 117
James Willsey Masters 35+ 1/2/3 60 / 117
Tim Noel Masters 35+ 1/2/3 72 / 117
Michael Burris Masters 35+ 1/2/3 73 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Tim Noel Men Masters 45+ 29 / 94
Matt Spence Men Masters 45+ 41 / 94
James Willsey Men Masters 45+ 53 / 94
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 4/5 7 / 109
Matt Salter Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 96
Michael Burris Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 75 / 96
Sam Noel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 79 / 96

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Tim Noel Men Masters 45+ 27 / 95
Matt Spence Men Masters 45+ 33 / 95
James Willsey Men Masters 45+ 43 / 95
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 4/5 13 / 123
Matt Salter Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 96
Sam Noel Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 53 / 96

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Keith Rousseau Men Cat 4/5 8 / 42
Michael Burris Men Cat 3 29 / 55
Michael Burris Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Matt Salter Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Dave Seissen Men Open Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Tim Noel Men Master 45+ 6 / 13
Sam Noel Men Open Cat 3/4 13 / 24

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Sam Noel Men Open Cat 3/4 10 / 40
James Willsey Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 15
David Connery Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 23
Tim Noel Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 23
Dave Seissen Men Open Cat 4/5 8 / 53

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Keith Rousseau Cat 3/4 26 / 45
Rob Montgomery Cat 3/4 29 / 45
Rob Montgomery Cat 4/5 8 / 62
Keith Rousseau Cat 4/5 13 / 62
Michael Elmore Cat 4/5 49 / 62
Michael Elmore 45+ 22 / 33

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 17 / 48
Michael Burris Men Cat 3 18 / 48

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Tim Noel MASTERS 45+ 7 / 17
Tim Noel ELITE 1/2/3 7 / 9
Sam Noel CAT 3/4 4 / 32

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Tim Noel ELITE - 123 8 / 9
Sam Noel CAT 3/4 11 / 28

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 15 2013)

Sam Noel Men Junior 2 / 4

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Sam Noel Category: Killer B 25 / 59

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Robert Dillon Men 55+ 18 / 34
Sam Noel Juniors 10-14 3 / 28
Keith Rousseau 4/5 Men 13 / 42

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Robert Dillon Men 55+ 24 / 41
Sam Noel Juniors 10-14 2 / 28
Keith Rousseau 4/5 Men 13 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Sam Noel Juniors 10-14 5 / 27

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Matt Salter Men 3 30 / 58
Robert Dillon Men 55+ 22 / 43
Sam Noel Juniors 10-14 2 / 35
Keith Rousseau Men 4 10 / 32

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Sam Noel Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 21
Robert Dillon Masters Men 55+ 18 / 39

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Robert Dillon Masters Men 60+ 4 / 11

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

David Connery Men CAT 3/4 4 / 31
David Connery Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45-54 1 / 27
Robert Dillon Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 55+ 6 / 15

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

Robert Dillon Men Masters 60+ (Cat 1 - 4) 1 / 6
Sam Noel Men Cat 4 / 5 8 / 37
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 4 / 5 9 / 37
Chris Coffey Men Cat 3 / 4 5 / 27
Matt Salter Men Cat 3 / 4 9 / 27
Chris Coffey Men Cat 1 / 2 / 3 10 / 16

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Robert Dillon Men Master Masters 55+ 20 / 43
David Connery Men Master Masters 45+ 34 / 84
Sam Noel Men Junior 10-14 3 / 32
Matt Salter Men Cat 3 61 / 105

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Chris Coffey Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 40 / 69
Robert Dillon Masters Men 55+ 30 / 49
Sam Noel Juniors 10-14 3 / 29
Matt Salter Men 3 63 / 125
David Connery Masters Men 45+ 14 / 90

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

Robert Dillon Men 55+ Masters 6 / 15

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

Sam Noel 3/4 Men 17 / 28
Sam Noel Junior 13-14 Boys 1 / 4
Robert Dillon Masters 55 + 10 / 14

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Sam Noel Junior Boys 10 - 14 1 / 3
Robert Dillon Masters Men Open 35+ 33 / 33
Sam Noel Men Cat 3/4 21 / 25

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Matt Salter CAT 3 53 / 159
Sam Noel U15 4 / 44

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Sam Noel U15 5 / 43

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Sam Noel Men Junior 10-14 3 / 30
Robert Dillon Men Master Masters 55+ 45 / 46

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Robert Dillon Men Masters 55+ 22 / 52
Sam Noel Men Junior 10-14 5 / 32

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Robert Dillon Masters 60+ (1-4) 1 / 12
Matt Salter 4/5 Men 35+ 3 / 65

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Matt Salter Cat 3/4 12 / 28
Matt Salter Cat 4/5 3 / 45

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

David Connery Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 3 / 53
Robert Dillon Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 12 / 30
Sam Noel Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 14
Chris Coffey Men 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Matt Salter Men 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 53

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Sam Noel Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 11
Robert Dillon Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 16 / 31
David Connery Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 2 / 52
Chris Coffey Men 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Matt Salter Men 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 53

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Sam Noel JUNIORS 3 / 14

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Sam Noel JUNIOR RACE: 1 / 10

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Robert Dillon Men Master 60-64 14 / 26

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Benjamin Coleman Men CX2/3 2 / 63

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Michael Owens 3 Men 17 / 41

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Benjamin Coleman Men CX2/3 8 / 71

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Michael Owens Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 17

Cross Festivus (Dec 9 2012)

Benjamin Coleman Men Elite Men 12 / 28

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Dec 2 2012)

Benjamin Coleman Men Elite Men 18 / 28

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Matthew Owens Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 24 / 51
Michael Owens Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 25 / 51
Robert Dillon Masters Men 55+ 11 / 39

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Michael Owens Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 29 / 53
Matthew Owens Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 53 / 53
Robert Dillon Masters Men 55+ 12 / 38

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Matthew Owens Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 20 / 50
Robert Dillon Men 55+ 18 / 40

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Matthew Owens Men 3 9 / 81
Robert Dillon Men 55+ 19 / 40

Crossroads Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)

Benjamin Coleman Men Elite Men 15 / 27

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Amy Miner Women Elite 1/2/3 SENIOR 19+ 8 / 8

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Robert Dillon Masters Men 55+ 12 / 37

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Matthew Owers Category 1/2/3 Men 19 / 34

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Bobby Bailey Men Cat. 1-3 10 / 24
Matthew Owens Men Cat. 1-3 16 / 24
Amy Miner Women Cat. 1-3 16 / 20
Michael Owens Men Cat. 3-4 1 / 43
David Connery Men Cat. 3-4 2 / 43
Michael Rea Men Cat. 3-4 33 / 43
Robert Dillon Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-3 7 / 11
David Connery Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 2 / 21
Stefan Bumbeck Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 14 / 14

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Benjamin Coleman Men Elite Men 8 / 8

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1-3 5 / 19
Matthew Owens Men Cat 1-3 8 / 19
Michael Rea Men Cat 1-3 13 / 19
Amy Miner Women Open (cat 1-4) 8 / 10
Joshua Saxe Men Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Bobby Bailey Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 11
Robert Dillon Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 9

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Benjamin Coleman Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 47 / 55
Michael Owens Men Cat 3 4 / 50
Matthew Owens Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 17-18 10 / 25

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Robert Dillon Masters Men 55+ 25 / 46

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Benjamin Coleman Men UCI Elite Men 38 / 47
Matthew Owens Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 16 / 25
Michael Owens Men Cat 3 3 / 55

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Michael Rea Men 3 7 / 124
Robert Dillon Masters Men 55+ 20 / 47
David Connery Masters Men 45+ 11 / 85

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

Robert Dillon Masters 55+ 1/2/3 7 / 12
Joshua Saxe Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 50

Urban Cross at IX (Oct 28 2012)

Benjamin Coleman Men 123 Senior 4 / 9

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Amy Miner Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 9

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

David Connery Masters 45+ (Categories 1-3 only) 1 / 16
Bobby Bailey Elite men (pro/1/2/3 and U23)/Collegiate A 1 / 22
Bobby Bailey Masters 35+ (Categories 1-3 only) 1 / 18

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Joshua Saxe Men 3 36 / 36
Matthew Owens Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 12 / 33
Michael Owens Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 14 / 33
Robert Dillon Men 55+ 16 / 24

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Joshua Saxe Men 3 34 / 39
Matthew Owens Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 12 / 33
Michael Owens Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 16 / 33
Robert Dillon Men 55+ 15 / 19

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Amy Miner Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 22

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #5 (Oct 13 2012)

Benjamin Coleman CX Pro/1/2 8 / 15

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Joshua Saxe Cat 3 Men 77 / 101
Matthew Owens Junior 15-18 9 / 24
Michael Owens Junior 15-18 11 / 24

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Matthew Owens Junior 15-18 7 / 26
Michael Owens Junior 15-18 9 / 26
Robert Dillon Masters Men 55+ 16 / 48
Joshua Saxe Cat 3 Men 69 / 123

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Robert Dillon Masters Men 55+ 10 / 40
Matthew Owens Juniors 15-18 10 / 27
Michael Owens Juniors 15-18 12 / 27

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Amy Miner Elite Women/Master Women 35+ 11 / 15

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Robert Dillon Masters Men 55+ 14 / 44
Matthew Owens Juniors 15-18 10 / 28
Michael Owens Juniors 15-18 14 / 28
Matt Salter Men 4 19 / 99

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Robert Dillon Masters 55+ 9 / 23

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 22 2012)

Amy Miner Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 8

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Robert Dillon masters 55 8 / 18

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Amy Miner UCI Elite Women 22 / 25
Matthew Owens Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 17 / 57
Michael Owens Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 26 / 57
Stefan Bumbeck Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 53 / 57
David Connery Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 46
Robert Dillon Men 55+ 11 / 31

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Amy Miner UCI Elite Women 20 / 23
Matthew Owens Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 20 / 59
Michael Owens Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 22 / 59
David Connery Men 45+ (1-3) 2 / 54
Robert Dillon Men 55+ 10 / 33
Matt Salter Men 4 9 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Bobby Bailey Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 9 / 45

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Bobby Bailey MASTERS MEN 35+ C1/2/3 2 / 20
Bobby Bailey MEN CAT 1/2/3 17 / 40

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

David Connery Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 2 / 17
David Connery Men Cat. 3-4 4 / 30

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)

Bobby Bailey Masters Men 35+ 1 / 16
Bobby Bailey Men, 1 3 5 / 18

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Bobby Bailey Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 61

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Bobby Bailey UCI Elite Men 22 / 51

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 23 2011)

Bobby Bailey Elite men 7 / 22
Bobby Bailey Masters 35+ 2 / 6

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

David Connery Masters 35+/45+/55+ 3 / 34

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

David Connery Masters 35+ 4 / 37

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Bobby Bailey UCI Elite Men 33 / 41

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

David Connery Masters 35+ 13 / 43

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

David Connery Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 17 / 50

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Ryan O'connor Men Elite 115 Starters 61 / 90

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Ryan O'connor Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 8 / 135

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Ryan O'connor Category: Elite Men 43 24 / 41
Brad Sheehan Category: Elite Men 43 31 / 41

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Brad Sheehan Category: Elite Men 49 30 / 43

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Brad Sheehan Elite Men 1-2-3 11 / 18

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Brad Sheehan Category: Elite Men 45 31 / 41

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Brad Sheehan MEN PRO/1/2/3 12 / 23

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Zoe Owens WOMEN PRO 1,2,3 3 / 8
Leslie Ludtke WOMEN PRO 1,2,3 5 / 8

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Brad Sheehan Category: Elite Men 50 33 / 44

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Brad Sheehan Category: Elite Men 37 / 40

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Brad Sheehan Elite Men 16 / 43

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 22 2006)

Brad Sheehan A/B Race Cat 1-4 9 / 25
Zoe Owers Women Cat 1-4 1 / 11

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Brad Sheehan Category: Elite Men 80 / 92

4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)

Aaron Molloy Open Men 5 / 30
Brad Sheehan Open Men 12 / 30
Zoe Owers Open Women 4 / 12

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2006)

Brad Sheehan Elite Men 27 / 29