Log In

Team Overview: Rock Lobster // Easton

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross Infestation (Dec 4 2022)

Christopher Bachman Open B 5 / 42
Anthony Griffin-yeh Open B 6 / 42
Nathan Delaney Open B 18 / 42
Isaac Estrada Open Tracklocross 1 / 3
Noah Hayes Open A 8 / 32
Eric Williams Open A 18 / 32
Joseph Kochlacs Open A 20 / 32
Dean Poshard Open A 31 / 32
Paul Sadoff Master Men A 60+ 7 / 7
Josh Snead Master Men A 45+ 17 / 19
Eric Brown Master Men A 35+ 1 / 4
Lily Sanders Women B 5 / 19
Gabriella Dominguez Junior Girls 9-14 1 / 7
Lily Sanders Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 4
Dillon Hall Junior Boys 9-14 2 / 24
Pavlo Tkach Junior Boys 9-14 4 / 24
Bar Shohat rozenfeld Junior Boys 9-14 5 / 24
Noah Hekkert Junior Boys 9-14 10 / 24
Kai Yee Junior Boys 9-14 11 / 24
Christopher Bachman Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 8
Carl Hekkert Master Men B 45+ 3 / 25

2022 NCCX Race #12 Salisbury (Sunday) - pb BMW - Series Finals (Dec 4 2022)

Katherine Dale Women Cat 3/4 6 / 11

2022 NCCX Race # 11 Salisbury (Saturday) - pb BMW (Dec 3 2022)

Katherine Dale Women Cat 3/4 8 / 8

CCCX #1 Manzanita (Nov 27 2022)

Lily Sanders Women B Elite 2 / 4
Paul Sadoff Masters Men A 60+ Master 4 / 5
Eric Werner Masters Men B 45+ Master 5 / 7
Anthony Griffin-yeh Men B Open Elite 6 / 18
Christopher Bachman Men B Open Elite 9 / 18
Lily Sanders Junior Women 15-18 2 / 2
Gabriella Dominguez Junior Women 10-14 1 / 2
Christopher Bachman Junior Men 15-18 2 / 3
Dillon Hall Junior Men 10-14 2 / 11
Matthew Werner Junior Men 10-14 4 / 11
Noam Gilat Junior Men 10-14 6 / 11
Eric Williams Elite Men A 3 / 13

Nutty Cross (Nov 20 2022)

Kyle Taylor Single Speed A 2 / 5
Jim English Men B35+ 12 / 38
Eric Werner Men B35+ 38 / 38
Anthony Griffin-yeh Men B 2 / 22
Matthew Werner Junior Boys 3 / 5

North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #2 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 20 2022)

Katherine Dale Women Cat 3/4 4 / 12

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 - Rusch Park (Nov 19 2022)

Christopher Bachman Men B 9 / 14
Kyle Taylor Single Speed A 3 / 7
Gabriella Dominguez Women C 5 / 10
Lily Sanders Women B 2 / 15
Gabriella Dominguez Middle School Girls 2 / 2
Noam Gilat Advanced Middle School Boys 2 / 2
Lily Sanders Frosh/Soph High School Girls 1 / 1
Christopher Bachman Frosh/Soph High School Boys 2 / 6

North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #1 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 19 2022)

Katherine Dale Women Cat 3/4 6 / 15

NCCX Race#8 Midland -pb BMW (Nov 13 2022)

Katherine Dale Women Cat 3/4 3 / 11

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 - Lembi Park (Nov 13 2022)

Joseph Kochlacs Men B 7 / 18
Christopher Bachman Men B 9 / 18
Joseph Kochlacs Single Speed A 4 / 8
Gabriella Dominguez Women C 3 / 10
Gabriella Dominguez Middle School Girls 1 / 1
Matthew Werner Advanced Middle School Boys 3 / 8
Bar Shohat rozenfeld Advanced Middle School Boys 5 / 8
Noah Hekkert Advanced Middle School Boys 7 / 8
Christopher Bachman Frosh/Soph High School Boys 1 / 5
Carl Hekkert Men B50+ 6 / 22
Eric Werner Men B50+ 9 / 22

NCCX Race #7 Davidson -pb BMW (Nov 12 2022)

Katherine Dale Women Cat 3/4 1 / 8

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 - District Church (Nov 5 2022)

Josh Snead Men A45+ 9 / 9
Gabriella Dominguez Women C 1 / 7
Gabriella Dominguez Middle School Girls 2 / 2
Noam Gilat Advanced Middle School Boys 2 / 2

Surf City Cyclo-X CX2: All Hallow's Cross (Oct 30 2022)

Isaac Estrada Tracklocross Open 2 / 10
Kyle Taylor Singlespeed A 4 / 7
Noah Hayes Elite Men A 4 / 35
Max Judelson Elite Men A 5 / 35
Cole Williams Elite Men A 12 / 35
Eric Williams Elite Men A 18 / 35
Nathan Barton Elite Men A 23 / 35
Joseph Kochlacs Elite Men A 24 / 35
Dean Poshard Elite Men A 35 / 35
Gabriella Dominguez Women C 5 / 20
Samantha Mchugh Women C 12 / 20
Hannah Solberg Singlespeed Women 1 / 4
Campbell Steers Singlespeed Women 2 / 4
Lily Sanders Women B 3 / 9
Katelyn Hochler Women B 7 / 9
Caroline Nolan Elite Women A 1 / 9
Paul Sadoff Master Men A 60+ 4 / 7
Josh Snead Master Men A 45+ 3 / 11
Eric Brown Master Men A 35+ 2 / 3
Jim English Master Men B 55+ 5 / 8
Carl Hekkert Master Men B 45+ 3 / 13
Eric Werner Master Men B 45+ 8 / 13
Chris Seymour Singlespeed B 4 / 6
Anthony Griffin-yeh Men B 4 / 41
Enzo Sapojnikoff Men B 5 / 41
Christopher Bachman Men B 13 / 41
Nathan Delaney Men B 20 / 41
Matt Miller Men B 36 / 41
Lily Sanders Junior Women 15 - 18 1 / 2
Gabriella Dominguez Junior Women 9 - 14 2 / 6
Kyla Vawter Junior Women 9 - 14 4 / 6
Christopher Bachman Junior Men 15 - 18 2 / 9
Mac Tomkins Junior Men 15 - 18 3 / 9
Jimmy Hawley Junior Men 15 - 18 4 / 9
Jaiden Ramiro Junior Men 15 - 18 9 / 9
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 9 - 14 1 / 14
Dillon Hall Junior Men 9 - 14 3 / 14
Bar Shohat rozenfeld Junior Men 9 - 14 4 / 14
Keanan Vawter Junior Men 9 - 14 5 / 14
Noam Gilat Junior Men 9 - 14 6 / 14
Matthew Werner Junior Men 9 - 14 7 / 14
Noah Hekkert Junior Men 9 - 14 9 / 14
Kai Yee Junior Men 9 - 14 10 / 14

2022 NCCX Race# 5 Winston Salem (Sunday) - pb BMW (Oct 30 2022)

Katherine Dale Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12

Surf City Cyclo-X CX1: All Hallow's Cross (Oct 29 2022)

Isaac Estrada Tracklocross Open 3 / 9
Gene Park Tracklocross Open 6 / 9
Dylan Gong Singlespeed A 2 / 13
Kailin Waterman Singlespeed A 5 / 13
Kyle Taylor Singlespeed A 6 / 13
Noah Hayes Elite Men A 5 / 38
Max Judelson Elite Men A 6 / 38
Eric Williams Elite Men A 11 / 38
Nathan Barton Elite Men A 13 / 38
Joseph Kochlacs Elite Men A 26 / 38
Dean Poshard Elite Men A 32 / 38
Cole Williams Elite Men A 33 / 38
Gabriella Dominguez Women C 12 / 25
Campbell Steers Singlespeed Women 1 / 2
Lily Sanders Women B 7 / 12
Katelyn Hochler Women B 8 / 12
Caroline Nolan Elite Women A 1 / 12
Hannah Dillard Elite Women A 3 / 12
Mara Valcarcel Elite Women A 7 / 12
Paul Sadoff Master Men A 60+ 7 / 9
Josh Snead Master Men A 45+ 3 / 19
Eric Brown Master Men A 35+ 3 / 4
Jim English Master Men B 55+ 4 / 14
Mike Schaller Master Men B 55+ 8 / 14
Carl Hekkert Master Men B 45+ 3 / 15
Eric Werner Master Men B 45+ 11 / 15
Chris Seymour Singlespeed B 9 / 9
Anthony Griffin-yeh Men B 3 / 53
Caleb Ohare Men B 8 / 53
Christopher Bachman Men B 16 / 53
Nathan Delaney Men B 27 / 53
Gene Park Men B 37 / 53
Lily Sanders Junior Women 15 - 18 1 / 2
Gabriella Dominguez Junior Women 9 - 14 2 / 5
Kyla Vawter Junior Women 9 - 14 3 / 5
Christopher Bachman Junior Men 15 - 18 5 / 10
Mac Tomkins Junior Men 15 - 18 7 / 10
Jimmy Hawley Junior Men 15 - 18 9 / 10
Rani Joseph Junior Men 9 - 14 3 / 15
Keanan Vawter Junior Men 9 - 14 4 / 15
Bar Shohat rozenfeld Junior Men 9 - 14 6 / 15
Matthew Werner Junior Men 9 - 14 7 / 15
Noah Hekkert Junior Men 9 - 14 10 / 15
Kai Yee Junior Men 9 - 14 12 / 15
Korben Tompkin Men C 32 / 44

2022 NCCX Race #4 Winston Salem (Saturday) - pb BMW (Oct 29 2022)

Katherine Dale Women Cat 3/4 4 / 11

NCCX Race #3 Raleigh - pb BMW (Oct 23 2022)

Katherine Dale Women Cat 3/4 3 / 9

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 - Orangevale Park (Oct 22 2022)

Paul Sadoff Men A55+ 12 / 13
Anthony Griffin-yeh Men B 12 / 21
Josh Snead Men A45+ 2 / 15
Kyle Taylor Single Speed A 6 / 7
Joseph Kochlacs Men A 12 / 14
Gabriella Dominguez Women C 1 / 11
Gabriella Dominguez Middle School Girls 2 / 2
Bar Shohat rozenfeld Advanced Middle School Boys 2 / 5
Matthew Werner Advanced Middle School Boys 3 / 5
Noam Gilat Advanced Middle School Boys 4 / 5
Eric Werner Men B50+ 10 / 26

2022 NCCX Race #1 Gibsonville - pb BMW (Oct 15 2022)

Katherine Dale Women Cat 5 2 / 8

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 - River Walk Park (Oct 9 2022)

Isaac Estrada Tracklocross 1 / 5
Paul Sadoff Men A55+ 13 / 14
Emilie Arnoldi Women A 4 / 7
Lily Sanders Women A 7 / 7
Kyle Taylor Single Speed A 5 / 6
Isaac Estrada Men A 9 / 20
Cole Williams Men A 11 / 20
Eric Williams Men A 16 / 20
Joseph Kochlacs Men A 17 / 20
Dean Poshard Men A 18 / 20
Austin King Men A 20 / 20
Gabriella Dominguez Women C 2 / 6
Lily Sanders Women B 14 / 14
Gabriella Dominguez Middle School Girls 1 / 1
Bar Shohat rozenfeld Advanced Middle School Boys 2 / 3
Noam Gilat Advanced Middle School Boys 3 / 3

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #1 - River Walk Park (Oct 8 2022)

Isaac Estrada Tracklocross 1 / 4
Josh Snead Men A45+ 1 / 18
Dylan Gong Single Speed A 1 / 7
Isaac Estrada Men A 10 / 26
Cole Williams Men A 14 / 26
Dean Poshard Men A 16 / 26
Austin King Men A 20 / 26
Gabriella Dominguez Women C 3 / 12
Noam Gilat Novice Middle School Boys 1 / 1
Gabriella Dominguez Middle School Girls 1 / 1
Bar Shohat rozenfeld Advanced Middle School Boys 2 / 5
Noah Hekkert Advanced Middle School Boys 4 / 5
Carl Hekkert Men B50+ 5 / 23

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 1 2022)

Noah Hayes Men Pro 24 / 48

Rodeo Cross #1 (Sep 28 2022)

Austin King A Men 5 / 12

Mare Island PedalFest (Sep 25 2022)

Cole Williams Pro Men / Elite A 9 / 15
Isaac Estrada Pro Men / Elite A 12 / 15
Austin King Pro Men / Elite A 14 / 15
Dean Poshard Pro Men / Elite A 15 / 15
Lily Sanders Women B - Intermediate Level 4 / 10
Anthony Griffin-yeh Mens B - Intermediate Level 6 / 41
Nathan Delaney Mens B - Intermediate Level 14 / 41
Eric Werner Master Men B 45+ 9 / 25
Lily Sanders Junior Women 15-18 2 / 2
Bar Shohat rozenfeld Junior Men 9 - 14 3 / 13
Noam Gilat Junior Men 9 - 14 4 / 13
Matthew Werner Junior Men 9 - 14 6 / 13
Kai Yee Junior Men 9 - 14 7 / 13
Christopher Bachman Junior Men 15-18 1 / 3

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 25 2022)

Noah Hayes Men Pro 43 / 57

VSRTCX 2022 (Sep 24 2022)

Carl Hekkert MASTER B MEN 45+ 3 / 22
Eric Werner MASTER B MEN 45+ 9 / 22
Isaac Estrada B MEN 1 / 34
Nathan Delaney B MEN 12 / 34
Gene Park B MEN 16 / 34
Austin Fowlkes B MEN 21 / 34
Anthony Griffin-yeh B MEN 30 / 34
Charlie Vanacht B MEN 34 / 34
Isaac Estrada Tracklocross Men/Open 1 / 3
Gene Park Tracklocross Men/Open 3 / 3
Eric Williams Pro Men/Open 5 / 16
Brendan Lehman Pro Men/Open 7 / 16
Austin King Pro Men/Open 16 / 16
Brent Harris Master Men 60+ 4 / 7
Paul Sadoff Master Men 60+ 5 / 7
Josh Snead Master A Men 45+ 3 / 15
Eric Brown Master A Men 35+ 3 / 4
Lily Sanders Junior Women 15-18 3 / 4
Kyla Vawter Junior Women 10-14 2 / 5
Gabriella Dominguez Junior Women 10-14 3 / 5
Christopher Bachman Junior Men 15-18 1 / 7
Austin Fowlkes Junior Men 15-18 3 / 7
Charlie Vanacht Junior Men 15-18 4 / 7
Dillon Hall Junior Men 10-14 3 / 18
Bar Shohat rozenfeld Junior Men 10-14 6 / 18
Keanan Vawter Junior Men 10-14 7 / 18
Matthew Werner Junior Men 10-14 8 / 18
Noam Gilat Junior Men 10-14 9 / 18
Noah Hekkert Junior Men 10-14 12 / 18
Kai Yee Junior Men 10-14 13 / 18
Caroline Nolan Pro Women 1 / 6
Hannah Dillard Pro Women 3 / 6
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 55+ 2 / 2
Gabriella Dominguez C Women 3 / 8
Lily Sanders B Women 3 / 8
Katelyn Hochler B Women 5 / 8

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 24 2022)

Noah Hayes Men Pro 24 / 56
Jim English Men 60+ 8 / 13

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery (Sep 18 2022)

Noah Hayes Men Pro 29 / 46

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross p/b Deschutes Brewery (Sep 17 2022)

Noah Hayes Men Pro 36 / 50

2021 NorCal CX District Championships (Dec 19 2021)

Dylan Gong Single Speed Men A 3 / 5
Kyle Taylor Single Speed Men A 4 / 5
Brendan Lehman Elite Men A 3 / 10
Cole Williams Elite Men A 5 / 10
Austin King Elite Men A 6 / 10
Joseph Kolachs Elite Men A 7 / 10
Christy Vahlberg Women 45+ 3 / 3
Katelyn Hochler Women B 1 / 1
Hannah Dillard Single Speed Women A 1 / 2
Paul Sadoff Masters Men A 65+ 1 / 1
John Vahlberg Masters Men A 45+ 12 / 15
Carl Hekkert Masters Men A 45+ 15 / 15
Eric Werner Masters Men B 45+ 2 / 6
Mike Schaller Masters Men B 45+ 4 / 6
Dylan Gong Men B Open 1 / 6
Nathan Delaney Men B Open 6 / 6
Boaz Cohen Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 11
Remy Schmidt Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 11
Matthew Werner Junior Boys 13-14 8 / 11
Noam Gilat Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 4
Nathan Vahlberg Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 6
Austin Fowlkes Junior Boys 17-18 3 / 6
Jonah Pirnejad Junior Boys 17-18 4 / 6
Korben Tompkin Junior Boys 17-18 5 / 6
Mac Tomkins Junior Boys 15-16 5 / 8
Sterling Woodson Junior Boys 15-16 8 / 8

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Granite Beach) (Dec 18 2021)

Dylan Gong Men B 1 / 16
Nathan Barton Men B 2 / 16

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #7 (JSP-Sun) (Dec 12 2021)

Kyle Taylor Single Speed A 4 / 8
Dylan Gong Men B 2 / 10

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 12 2021)

Dan English Men Junior 17-18 6 / 70
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 17-18 32 / 70

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 11 2021)

Brendan Lehman Men Singlespeed 30 / 90
Hannah Dillard Women Singlespeed 8 / 18
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 15-16 59 / 81
Noah Hekkert Men Junior 11-12 19 / 39

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (JSP-Sat) (Dec 11 2021)

Joseph Kochlacs Men A 5 / 6
Dylan Gong Men B 1 / 12

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 10 2021)

Mac Tomkins Men NonChamp 11-22 14 / 48

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 9 2021)

Carl Hekkert Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 50 / 59

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 8 2021)

Brendan Lehman Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

Resolution Cross Cup : Pan American Championships - SUN (Dec 5 2021)

Dan English Men Junior 17-18 5 / 22

Cross Infestation (Dec 5 2021)

Nathan Vahlberg Open A 7 / 15
Austin King Open A 8 / 15
Joseph Kochlacs Open A 9 / 15
Dean Poshard Open A 13 / 15
Mac Tomkins Open A 14 / 15
Nathan Delaney Open B 13 / 30
Matt Miller Open B 14 / 30
Dylan Gong Open B 22 / 30
Dylan Gong Singlespeed B 3 / 10
Hans Van housen Open Singlespeed 2 / 9
Kyle Taylor Open Singlespeed 4 / 9
Mac Tomkins Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 10
Korben Tompkin Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 10
Paul Sadoff Master Men A 60+ 5 / 9
Brent Harris Master Men A 60+ 8 / 9
John Vahlberg Master Men A 45+ 17 / 19
Carl Hekkert Master Men A 45+ 18 / 19
Eric Brown Master Men A 35+ 5 / 10
Josh Becker Master Men A 35+ 6 / 10
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 55+ 3 / 5
Eric Werner Master Men B 45+ 23 / 33
Scottie Junker Open C 21 / 37
Matthew Werner Junior Boys 10-14 6 / 16
Noam Gilat Junior Boys 10-14 8 / 16
Noah Hekkert Junior Boys 10-14 10 / 16

CCCX CX #1 Manzanita (Nov 21 2021)

Hans Van housen Single Speed Men A 3 / 7
Kyle Taylor Single Speed Men A 5 / 7
Isaac Estrada Men Tracklocross Open 2 / 3
Brendan Lehman Elite Men A 6 / 18
Nathan Vahlberg Elite Men A 7 / 18
Joseph Kochlacs Elite Men A 10 / 18
Cole Williams Elite Men A 11 / 18
Austin King Elite Men A 12 / 18
Dean Poshard Elite Men A 15 / 18
Mac Tomkins Elite Men A 17 / 18
Remy Schmidt Elite Men A 18 / 18
Kathleen Bortolussi Women 55+ 1 / 2
Katelyn Hochler Women B 6 / 9
Hannah Dillard Elite Women A 2 / 7
Mara Valcarcel Elite Women A 4 / 7
Jim English Masters Men A 60+ 4 / 9
Paul Sadoff Masters Men A 60+ 6 / 9
Manuel Affonso Masters Men A 60+ 9 / 9
Carl Hekkert Masters Men A 45+ 14 / 21
John Vahlberg Masters Men A 45+ 20 / 21
Eric Werner Masters Men B 45+ 7 / 16
Isaac Estrada Men B Open 3 / 16
Matt Miller Men B Open 12 / 16
Austin Fowlkes Men B Open 13 / 16
Mac Tomkins Men B Open 15 / 16
Gabriella Dominguez Junior Women 10-14 1 / 3
Kyla Vawter Junior Women 10-14 2 / 3
Mac Tomkins Junior Men 15-18 7 / 13
Korben Tompkin Junior Men 15-18 8 / 13
Jonah Pirnajad Junior Men 15-18 10 / 13
Sterling Woodson Junior Men 15-18 12 / 13
Boaz Cohen Junior Men 10-14 1 / 14
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 2 / 14
Matthew Werner Junior Men 10-14 4 / 14
Noah Hekkert Junior Men 10-14 6 / 14
Kai Yee Junior Men 10-14 7 / 14
Noam Gilat Junior Men 10-14 8 / 14
Keanan Vawter Junior Men 10-14 10 / 14
Scottie Junker Men C Open 15 / 17

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 (Maidu) (Nov 21 2021)

Dylan Gong Men B 1 / 15

2021 North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #2 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 21 2021)

Dan English Men Junior 17-18 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

2021 North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #1 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 20 2021)

Dan English Men Junior 17-18 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Lembi) (Nov 8 2021)

Carl Hekkert Men A45+ 12 / 18
Kyle Taylor Single Speed A 4 / 10
Isaac Estrada Men A 16 / 19
Dean Poshard Men A 19 / 19
Isaac Estrada Tracklocross 1 / 2
Dylan Gong Men B 1 / 23
Mac Tomkins Junior Men 10-14 2 / 16
Noah Hekkert Junior Men 10-14 8 / 16
Ben Tomkins Men C50+ 11 / 11
Mac Tomkins Men C 2 / 16

Surf City Cyclocross 2021 - p/b Rock Lobster (Oct 31 2021)

Jim English Masters Men 60+ A 3 / 8
Paul Sadoff Masters Men 60+ A 4 / 8
Manuel Affonso Masters Men 60+ A 8 / 8
Carl Hekkert Masters Men 45+ A 18 / 22
John Vahlberg Masters Men 45+ A 19 / 22
Fred Mills Masters Men 35+ A 1 / 8
Josh Becker Masters Men 35+ A 6 / 8
Eric Werner Masters Men 45+ B 11 / 19
Michael Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 16 / 19
Isaac Estrada Men B 4 / 41
Enzo Sapojnikoff Men B 5 / 41
Matt Miller Men B 23 / 41
Austin Fowlkes Men B 28 / 41
Chris Seymour Men B 35 / 41
Gabriella Dominguez Junior Women 10-14 3 / 3
Mac Tomkins Junior Men 15-18 3 / 10
Korben Tompkin Junior Men 15-18 5 / 10
Jonah Pirnejad Junior Men 15-18 6 / 10
Sterling Woodson Junior Men 15-18 8 / 10
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 1 / 13
Matthew Werner Junior Men 10-14 3 / 13
Noah Hekkert Junior Men 10-14 4 / 13
Noam Gilat Junior Men 10-14 5 / 13
Kai Yee Junior Men 10-14 11 / 13
Scottie Junker Open Men C 24 / 41
Isaac Estrada Tracklocross Men 2 / 5
Fred Mills Single Speed Men A 1 / 13
Emmet Tuttle Single Speed Men A 2 / 13
Hans Van housen Single Speed Men A 3 / 13
Kyle Taylor Single Speed Men A 6 / 13
Gene Selkov Single Speed Men A 11 / 13
Dan English Elite Men A 2 / 28
Max Judelson Elite Men A 3 / 28
Nathan Vahlberg Elite Men A 7 / 28
Austin King Elite Men A 12 / 28
Cole Williams Elite Men A 14 / 28
Joseph Kochlacs Elite Men A 16 / 28
Noah Hayes Elite Men A 17 / 28
Nathan Burton Elite Men A 21 / 28
Eric Williams Elite Men A 27 / 28
Dean Poshard Elite Men A 28 / 28
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 55+ 1 / 2
Caroline Nolan Elite Women A 1 / 9
Campbell Steers Elite Women A 3 / 9
Hannah Dillard Elite Women A 4 / 9

Surf City Cyclocross 2021 - p/b Rock Lobster (Oct 30 2021)

Emma Ussat Women C 1 / 17
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 55+ 2 / 4
Mara Valcarcel Women B 3 / 10
Caroline Nolan Elite Women A 1 / 8
Campbell Steers Elite Women A 3 / 8
Hannah Dillard Elite Women A 4 / 8
Maddie Ortenblad Elite Women A 6 / 8
Jim English Masters Men 60+ A 3 / 11
Paul Sadoff Masters Men 60+ A 9 / 11
Manuel Affonso Masters Men 60+ A 11 / 11
John Vahlberg Masters Men 45+ A 18 / 24
Carl Hekkert Masters Men 45+ A 19 / 24
Fred Mills Masters Men 35+ A 1 / 5
Josh Becker Masters Men 35+ A 4 / 5
Eric Werner Masters Men 45+ B 15 / 25
Michael Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 25 / 25
Isaac Estrada Men B 3 / 34
Enzo Sapojnikoff Men B 8 / 34
Chris Seymour Men B 30 / 34
Kyla Vawter Junior Women 10-14 3 / 3
Mac Tomkins Junior Men 15-18 5 / 9
Korben Tompkin Junior Men 15-18 8 / 9
Sterling Woodson Junior Men 15-18 9 / 9
Boaz Cohen Junior Men 10-14 2 / 17
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 4 / 17
Matthew Werner Junior Men 10-14 6 / 17
Kai Yee Junior Men 10-14 7 / 17
Noah Hekkert Junior Men 10-14 8 / 17
Keanan Vawter Junior Men 10-14 9 / 17
Scottie Junker Open Men C 27 / 42
Austin Fowlkes Open Men C 42 / 42
Isaac Estrada Tracklocross Men 3 / 7
Hans Van housen Single Speed Men A 2 / 13
Emmet Tuttle Single Speed Men A 3 / 13
Kyle Taylor Single Speed Men A 5 / 13
Gene Selkov Single Speed Men A 11 / 13
Fred Mills Single Speed Men A 12 / 13
Dan English Elite Men A 3 / 31
Max Judelson Elite Men A 4 / 31
Noah Hayes Elite Men A 5 / 31
Cole Williams Elite Men A 10 / 31
Nathan Vahlberg Elite Men A 12 / 31
Austin King Elite Men A 13 / 31
Eric Williams Elite Men A 14 / 31
Joseph Kochlacs Elite Men A 16 / 31
Dean Poshard Elite Men A 23 / 31

Folsom RodeoCross Race #5 (Oct 27 2021)

Caroline Nolan A Women 1 / 10

Kings CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

Dan English Men Juniors UCI 13 / 29

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Orangevale) (Oct 24 2021)

Caroline Nolan Women A 1 / 7
Carl Hekkert Men A45+ 10 / 15
John Vahlberg Men A45+ 13 / 15
Nathan Vahlberg Men A 10 / 15
Austin King Men A 14 / 15
Noah Hekkert Junior Men 10-14 6 / 9

Kings CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2021)

Daniel English Men Juniors UCI 4 / 31

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 (Miller Park) (Oct 16 2021)

Caroline Nolan Women A 1 / 9
Kyle Taylor Single Speed A 6 / 12
Joseph Kochlacs Single Speed A 7 / 12
Dylan Gong Men B 1 / 19
Joseph Kochlacs Men B 3 / 19

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 16 2021)

Dan English Men Juniors UCI 17-18 7 / 31

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 15 2021)

Daniel English Men Juniors UCI 6 / 32

Bridge City CX Day 1 (Oct 9 2021)

Benoit Dubuisson Open 50+ 35 / 48

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #1 (Lakeside Church) (Oct 2 2021)

Kyle Taylor Single Speed A 6 / 11
Dan English Men A 1 / 16
Jim English Men B 15 / 15
Mac Tomkins Junior Men 10-14 1 / 15
Ben Tomkins Men C50+ 9 / 12

Thrilla CX Series (Sep 30 2021)

Fred Mills Category 1/2 Men 13 / 14

VSRTCX at Rowell Ranch (Sep 25 2021)

Isaac Estrada Tracklocross Men 5 / 9
Hans Van housen Single Speed Men A 3 / 15
Kyle Taylor Single Speed Men A 4 / 15
Joseph Kochlacs Single Speed Men A 7 / 15
Gene Selkov Single Speed Men A 10 / 15
Dan English Elite Men A 1 / 22
Nathan Vahlberg Elite Men A 6 / 22
Cole Williams Elite Men A 8 / 22
Brendan Lehman Elite Men A 9 / 22
Eric Williams Elite Men A 14 / 22
Dean Poshard Elite Men A 20 / 22
Kyla Vawter Junior Women 10-14 3 / 5
Mac Tomkins Junior Men 15-18 2 / 6
Korben Tompkin Junior Men 15-18 3 / 6
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 2 / 14
Boaz Cohen Junior Men 10-14 3 / 14
Keanan Vawter Junior Men 10-14 7 / 14
Noam Gilat Junior Men 10-14 9 / 14
Kai Yee Junior Men 10-14 11 / 14
Austin Fowlkes Men C 8 / 56
Scottie Junker Men C 46 / 56
Katelyn Hochler Women C 4 / 14
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 55+ 1 / 2
Mara Valcarcel Women B 3 / 12
Campbell Steers Elite Women A 2 / 4
Jim English Masters Men 60+ A 4 / 11
Paul Sadoff Masters Men 60+ A 5 / 11
Manuel Affonso Masters Men 60+ A 10 / 11
John Vahlberg Masters Men 45+ A 21 / 26
Eric Werner Masters Men 45+ A 26 / 26
Eric Brown Masters Men 35+ A 4 / 7
Josh Becker Masters Men 35+ A 5 / 7
Craig Ball Masters Men 55+ B 16 / 20
Eric Werner Masters Men 45+ B 20 / 31
Michael Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 26 / 31
Isaac Estrada Men B 4 / 24
Joseph Kochlacs Men B 7 / 24
Enzo Sapojnikoff Men B 11 / 24
Chris Seymour Men B 24 / 24

Cross Off 2020 Race at Lakeside Church (Nov 21 2020)

Kyle Taylor Single Speed A 5 / 7
Joseph Kochlacs Single Speed A 6 / 7
Dan English Men A 2 / 22
Brendan Lehman Men A 13 / 22
Nathan Vahlberg Men A 14 / 22
Dylan Gong Men A 17 / 22
Joseph Kochlacs Men B 6 / 19
Manuel Affonso Men A55+ 9 / 11
Carl Hekkert Men A45+ 14 / 21
Kennedy Cortopassi Women B 6 / 7
Henry Fisher sanderson Junior Men 10-14 8 / 14
Noah Hekkert Junior Men 10-14 10 / 14
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 12 / 14
Owen Peterson Junior Men 15-18 3 / 10

Raccoon Cyclocross WPCX #3 (Nov 8 2020)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Mens 123 (Men) 4 / 14

2020 CrossOff Race (Nov 1 2020)

Manuel Affonso Gettin My Fix 2 / 2
Dan English Men A 3 / 19
Nathan Vahlberg Men A 15 / 19
Manuel Affonso Men A55+ 6 / 6
Carl Hekkert Men A45+ 7 / 14
Henry Fisher sanderson Junior Men 10-14 7 / 12
Noah Hekkert Junior Men 10-14 9 / 12
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 12 / 12

2020 CrossOff Race (Oct 31 2020)

Dan English Men A 2 / 20
Nathan Vahlberg Men A 13 / 20
Joseph Kochlacs Men B 5 / 19
Manuel Affonso Men A55+ 4 / 5
Kennedy Cortopassi Women B 5 / 5
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 3 / 15

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Johnson Springview Park) (Dec 21 2019)

Dylan Gong Men B 20 / 34
Kennedy Cortopassi Women C 1 / 8
Dylan Gong Junior Men 15-18 1 / 8
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 5 / 14

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 15 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Cat 1/2 34 / 52
Enzo Sapojnikoff Men 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 68

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #7 (Gibson Ranch Park) (Dec 14 2019)

Kennedy Cortopassi Women C 2 / 11

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Aaron Bradford Men Single Speed 7 / 135
Brendan Lehman Men Single Speed 32 / 135
Kyle Taylor Men Single Speed 69 / 135
Hannah Dillard Women Single Speed 12 / 40
Dan English Men Junior 15-16 8 / 78
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 15-16 37 / 78
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 13-14 53 / 62
Sterling Woodson Men Junior 13-14 62 / 62

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 13 2019)

Sarah Jordan Women Masters 45-49 17 / 23
Christy Vahlberg Women Masters 50-54 25 / 29
Kathleen Bortolussi Women Masters 55-59 7 / 14

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

John Vahlberg Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 74 / 93
Dan English Men NonChamp 11-22 5 / 70
Nathan Vahlberg Men NonChamp 11-22 24 / 70
Sterling Woodson Men NonChamp 11-22 66 / 70

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 11 2019)

Aaron Bradford Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Paul Sadoff Men Masters 65-69 15 / 23
Brendan Lehman Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Hannah Dillard Women Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 10 2019)

John Vahlberg Men NonChamp Masters 50+ 41 / 69
Sarah Jordan Women NonChamp Masters 40+ 7 / 20
Kathleen Bortolussi Women NonChamp Masters 40+ 11 / 20
Christy Vahlberg Women NonChamp Masters 40+ 17 / 20

CX Nation Cup (Dec 1 2019)

John Vahlberg Men Masters 35+ Open 19 / 31
Paul Sadoff Men Masters 35+ Open 31 / 31
Brendan Lehman Men Senior Open 6 / 32
Eric Brown Men Senior Open 22 / 32
Joseph Kochlacs Men Senior Open 63 / 32
Hannah Dillard Women Senior Open 2 / 22
Kathleen Bortolussi Women Senior Open 10 / 22
Sarah Jordan Women Senior Open 11 / 22
Mac Tomkins Men Juniors Open 3 / 12
Remy Schmidt Men Juniors Open 4 / 12
Sterling Woodson Men Juniors Open 10 / 12
Nathan Vahlberg Men Open Cat 3/4/5 3 / 23

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (LangeTwins Winery) (Nov 23 2019)

Kyle Taylor Single Speed A 7 / 11
Dan English Men B 2 / 37
Kennedy Cortopassi Women C 3 / 13
Robert Evans Men C50+ 19 / 21
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 2 / 25

MN State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2019)

Fred Mills Men 35-44 5 / 25

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Nov 17 2019)

Kyle Taylor Men Single Speed A Open 3 / 5
Joseph Kochlacs Men Single Speed A Open 4 / 5
Sarah Jordan Women Master 45-49 Open 3 / 3
Manuel Affonso Men Master 55-59 Open 12 / 14
John Vahlberg Men Master 50-54 Open 13 / 19
Eric Werner Men Master 45-49 Open 13 / 15
Eric Werner Men Master B 45 Cat 2/3/4 3 / 11
Michael Schaller Men Master B 45 Cat 2/3/4 7 / 11
Manuel Affonso Men B Cat 2/3/4 10 / 11
Dan English Men B Cat 2/3/4 10 / 11
Keegan Pelton Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 7
Enzo Sapojnikoff Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 7
Peter Vahlberg Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 7
Dan English Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 8
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 8
Jayden Cheung Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 8
Korben Tompkin Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 8
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 6
Cullen Keefe Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 6
Jason Burgess Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 6
Remy Schmidt Men Junior 11-12 Open 1 / 5
Matthew Werner Men Junior 11-12 Open 3 / 5
Kai Yee Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 4

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 (Granite Beach) (Nov 16 2019)

?nathan Barton Men A 2 / 9
Kennedy Cortopassi Women C 1 / 11

2019 Central Coast Cyclocross #7 (Nov 10 2019)

Enzo Sapojnikoff Elite Men A 7 / 11
Nathan Vahlberg Elite Men A 8 / 11
Manuel Affonso Masters Men 55+ A 2 / 2
Michael Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 9 / 12
Manuel Affonso Men B 6 / 9
Peter Bissell Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 8
Peter Vahlberg Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 8
Korben Tompkin Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 8
Mac Tomkins Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 6

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Pro/1/2 26 / 48
Caroline Nolan Women Pro/1/2 1 / 45

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Pro/1/2 20 / 56
Caroline Nolan Women Pro/1/2 1 / 45

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Lembi Park) (Nov 3 2019)

Kennedy Cortopassi Women C 2 / 9
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 2 / 17

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Caroline Nolan Women Pro/1/2 4 / 37

Team Roaring Mouse Presents Cross Infestation (Nov 2 2019)

Brendan Lehman Men Pro/Cat Open / U23 6 / 29
Dan English Men Pro/Cat Open / U23 11 / 29
Keegan Pelton Men Pro/Cat Open / U23 16 / 29
Benjamin Dodge Men Open 40+ 3 / 22
Paul Sadoff Men Open Masters 60+ 7 / 8
Michael Schaller Men Open Masters 50+ 32 / 43
Manuel Affonso Men Open Masters 50+ 43 / 43
Sarah Jordan Women Open Masters 45+ 1 / 5
Dan English Men Open U19 1 / 13
Peter Bissell Men Open U19 9 / 13
Jayden Cheung Men Open U19 11 / 13
Daniel Gomes-wagner Men Open U19 12 / 13
Remy Schmidt Men JR Boys 10-12 2 / 11
Mac Tomkins Men JR Boys 10-12 3 / 11
Parker Holland Men JR Boys 10-12 4 / 11
Sterling Woodson Men JR Boys 12-14 3 / 4

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Caroline Nolan Women Pro/1/2 4 / 41

Surf City Cyclo-X Antonelli Pond (Oct 27 2019)

Colin Manalang Junior Men 15-18 3 / 11
Owen Petersen Junior Men 15-18 5 / 11
Jonah Piranajal Junior Men 15-18 7 / 11
Korben Tompkin Junior Men 15-18 8 / 11
Peter Vahlberg Junior Men 15-18 11 / 11
Cullen Keefe Junior Men 13-14 1 / 3
Henry Fisher sanderson Junior Men 13-14 2 / 3
Sterling Woodson Junior Men 13-14 3 / 3
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 9-12 1 / 14
Mac Tomkins Junior Men 9-12 2 / 14
Otis Delaselva Junior Men 9-12 8 / 14
Matthew Werner Junior Men 9-12 9 / 14
Peter Pirnenejad Master Men C 35+ 7 / 19
Scott Petersen Open Men C 20 / 31
Paul Sadoff Master Men 65+ 2 / 3
Eric Werner Master Men B 45-54 7 / 26
Mike Schaller Master Men B 45-54 20 / 26
Dan English Open Men B 1 / 57
Nathan Vahlberg Open Men B 10 / 57
John Vahlberg Open Men B 30 / 57
Manny Alfonso Open Men B 53 / 57
Manny Affonso Master Men A 55+ 7 / 7
Dean Poshard Master Men A 45-54 19 / 19
Benjamin Dodge Master Men A 35-44 3 / 17
Hans Van housen Tracklocross 4 / 19
Ian Stowe Tracklocross 8 / 19
Emmet Turtle Tracklocross 18 / 19
Kailin Waterman Singlespeed Men A 6 / 10
Kyle Taylor Singlespeed Men A 7 / 10
Noah Hayes Open Men A 4 / 22
Dean Poshard Open Men A 21 / 22
Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 55+ 1 / 3
Sarah Jordan Master Women 45-54 1 / 6
Amanda Schaper Singlespeed Women 1 / 1
Caroline Nolan Open Women 1 / 15

HPCX (Oct 27 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Open Pro 11 / 22

Troegenator Cross (Oct 26 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 16

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Miller Park) (Oct 26 2019)

Kennedy Cortopassi Women C 3 / 11

RodeoCross Race #4 (Oct 23 2019)

Kennedy Cortopassi Junior Girls 1 / 2

2019 cccx #6 (Oct 20 2019)

Dan English Elite Men A 9 / 17
Enzo Sapojnikoff Elite Men A 11 / 17
Nathan Vahlberg Elite Men A 12 / 17
Manuel Affonso Masters Men 55+ A 5 / 5
John Vahlberg Masters Men 45+ A 20 / 21
Eric Werner Masters Men 45+ B 3 / 9
Michael Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 7 / 9
Manuel Affonso Men B 5 / 7
Korben Tompkin Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 8
Mac Tomkins Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 6
Kai Yee Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 6
Christy Vahlberg Masters Men 45+ C 6 / 8

DCCX - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 37

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Procx C2 Cat/1/2 14 / 43

RodeoCross Race #3 (Oct 16 2019)

Kennedy Cortopassi Junior Girls 2 / 2

2019 cccx #5 (Oct 13 2019)

Joseph Kochlacs Single Speed Men A 2 / 2
Keegan Pelton Elite Men A 6 / 14
Dan English Elite Men A 8 / 14
Nathan Vahlberg Elite Men A 11 / 14
Manuel Affonso Masters Men 55+ A 6 / 6
John Vahlberg Masters Men 45+ A 21 / 25
Michael Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 5 / 11
Manuel Affonso Men B 8 / 10
Peter Bissell Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 9
Peter Vahlberg Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 9
Korben Tompkin Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 9
Remy Schmidt Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 4
Christy Vahlberg Masters Men 45+ C 3 / 7

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 35

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 (Orangevale Park) (Oct 12 2019)

Kennedy Cortopassi Women C 5 / 13

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 39

RodeoCross Race #2 (Oct 9 2019)

Kennedy Cortopassi Junior Girls 2 / 2

VSRT CX, Las Positas College (Oct 6 2019)

Mary Maroon Single Speed Men A 3 / 3
Dan English Elite Men A 5 / 12
Nathan Vahlberg Elite Men A 9 / 12
Dean Poshand Elite Men A 11 / 12
Eric Brown Elite Men A 12 / 12
Shilpa Rao Women C 3 / 10
Craig Ball Masters Men 55+ A 7 / 11
John Vahlberg Masters Men 45+ A 10 / 12
Dean Poshand Masters Men 45+ A 11 / 12
Benjamin Dodge Masters Men 35+ A 1 / 4
Kathleen Bortolussi Single Speed Men B 4 / 6
Mike Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 11 / 18
Eric Werner Masters Men 45+ B 18 / 18
Shilpa Rao Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 2
Lena Kalotihos Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 2
Jayden Cheung Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 8
Peter Bissell Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 8
Jason Burgess Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 8
Owen Peterson Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 8
Colin Manalang Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 14
Remy Schmidt Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 14
Mac Tomkins Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 14
Sterling Woodson Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 14
Matthew Werner Junior Boys 10-14 9 / 14
Scott Peterson Masters Men 35+ C 15 / 25

FayetteCross Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 36
Brendan Lehman Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 36

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #1 (Lakeside Church) (Oct 5 2019)

Kathleen Bortolussi Women Open 50+ 1 / 9
Kennedy Cortopassi Junior Women 10-14 1 / 2

FayetteCross Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

?nathan Barton Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 40
Brendan Lehman Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 40

RodeoCross Race #1 (Oct 2 2019)

Kennedy Cortopassi Junior Girls 1 / 2

2019 Central Coast Cyclocross #4 (Sep 29 2019)

Joseph Kochlacs Single Speed Men A 3 / 3
Enzo Sapojnikoff Elite Men A 8 / 15
Dan English Elite Men A 11 / 15
Nathan Vahlberg Elite Men A 12 / 15
John Vahlberg Masters Men 45+ A 21 / 24
Eric Werner Masters Men 45+ B 8 / 12
Michael Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 9 / 12
Manuel Affonso Men B 10 / 10
Peter Vahlberg Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 6
Korben Tompkin Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 6
Remy Schmidt Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 11
Mac Tomkins Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 11
Christy Vahlberg Masters Men 45+ C 6 / 8

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Fred Mills Men Singlespeed Open 9 / 56

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Sep 22 2019)

Dan English Men Elite A Open 9 / 16
Keegan Pelton Men Elite A Open 10 / 16
Nathan Vahlberg Men Elite A Open 15 / 16
Craig Ball Men Master A 55+ Open 12 / 12
John Vahlberg Men Master A 45+ Open 20 / 22
Benjamin Dodge Men Master A 35+ Open 3 / 5
Eric Werner Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 10 / 16
Michael Schaller Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 12 / 16
Joseph Kochlacs Men B Cat 2/3/4 7 / 15
Manuel Affonso Men B Cat 2/3/4 10 / 15
Peter Bissell Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 10
Jayden Cheung Men Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 10
Peter Vahlberg Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 10
Zain Huq Men Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 10
Korben Tompkin Men Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 10
Colin Manalang Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 11
Jason Burgess Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 11
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 11
Cullen Keefe Men Junior 10-14 Open 5 / 11
Kai Yee Men Junior 10-14 Open 7 / 11
Christy Vahlberg Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2019)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Elite 54 / 29

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Fred Mills Men Single Speed Open 5 / 20

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2019)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Elite 54 / 27

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Fred Mills Men Single Speed Open 3 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Fred Mills Men Single Speed Open 4 / 16

CCCX #2 Ft. Ord (Sep 8 2019)

Mark Hubbell Masters Men 60+ A 4 / 4
Benjamin Dodge Masters Men 35+ A 2 / 5
Eric Werner Masters Men 45+ B 4 / 5
Enzo Sapojnikoff Men B 1 / 5
Joseph Kochlacs Men B 4 / 5
Peter Vahlberg Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 5
Mac Tomkins Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 5
Remy Schmidt Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 5
Enzo Sapojnikoff Men C 1 / 5

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 8 2019)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men UCI Elite 37 / 44

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men UCI Elite 42 / 47

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Sep 1 2019)

Mary Maroon Men Single Speed A Open 3 / 3
Benjamin Dodge Men Elite A Open 17 / 17
John Vahlberg Men Master A 45+ Open 17 / 20
Benjamin Dodge Men Master A 35+ Open 2 / 5
Eric Werner Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 4 / 10
Enzo Sapojnikoff Men B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 13
Shilpa Rao Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 1
Peter Bissell Men Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 11
Jayden Cheung Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 11
Zain Huq Men Junior 15-18 Open 9 / 11
Nicolas Goumas Men Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 11
Korben Tompkin Men Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 11
Colin Manalang Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 11
Jason Burgess Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 11
Remy Schmidt Men Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 11
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 10-14 Open 5 / 11
Cullen Keefe Men Junior 10-14 Open 6 / 11
Matthew Werner Men Junior 10-14 Open 9 / 11
Enzo Sapojnikoff Men C Cat 4/5 1 / 10

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 36

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Aug 31 2019)

Andrew Wulfkuhle Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 37

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 5 (Aug 18 2019)

Caroline Nolan Women 1-3 1 / 20
Kathleen Bortolussi Women 1-3 17 / 20
?nathan Barton Men 1-3 2 / 67
Brendan Lehman Men 1-3 4 / 67
Benjamin Dodge Men 1-3 26 / 67
John Vahlberg Men 1-3 40 / 67
Dan English Men 1-3 59 / 67
Paul Sadoff Men 1-3 61 / 67
Nathan Vahlberg Men 1-3 63 / 67
Keegan Pelton Men 4-5 2 / 48

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 4 (Aug 18 2019)

Caroline Nolan Women 1-3 1 / 22
Kathleen Bortolussi Women 1-3 19 / 22
Brendan Lehman Men 1-3 3 / 69
?nathan Barton Men 1-3 5 / 69
Dan English Men 1-3 30 / 69
Benjamin Dodge Men 1-3 37 / 69
Nathan Vahlberg Men 1-3 43 / 69
Paul Sadoff Men 1-3 67 / 69
John Vahlberg Men 1-3 68 / 69
Keegan Pelton Men 4-5 3 / 47

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 3 (Aug 17 2019)

Caroline Nolan Women 1-3 1 / 22
Kathleen Bortolussi Women 1-3 19 / 22
?nathan Barton Men 1-3 3 / 74
Brendan Lehman Men 1-3 14 / 74
Dan English Men 1-3 16 / 74
Benjamin Dodge Men 1-3 38 / 74
Nathan Vahlberg Men 1-3 59 / 74
John Vahlberg Men 1-3 60 / 74
Paul Sadoff Men 1-3 70 / 74
Keegan Pelton Men 4-5 6 / 45

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 2 (Aug 17 2019)

Caroline Nolan Women 1-3 3 / 24
Kathleen Bortolussi Women 1-3 19 / 24
?nathan Barton Men 1-3 3 / 76
Brendan Lehman Men 1-3 11 / 76
Benjamin Dodge Men 1-3 18 / 76
Dan English Men 1-3 21 / 76
Nathan Vahlberg Men 1-3 46 / 76
John Vahlberg Men 1-3 66 / 76
Ciara Wing Women 4-5 8 / 21
Keegan Pelton Men 4-5 6 / 54
Peter Vahlberg Men 4-5 38 / 54

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 1 (Aug 16 2019)

Caroline Nolan Women 1-3 1 / 21
Kathleen Bortolussi Women 1-3 16 / 21
?nathan Barton Men 1-3 2 / 67
Brendan Lehman Men 1-3 6 / 67
Dan English Men 1-3 22 / 67
Benjamin Dodge Men 1-3 27 / 67
John Vahlberg Men 1-3 60 / 67
Nathan Vahlberg Men 1-3 66 / 67
Ciara Wing Women 4-5 3 / 12
Keegan Pelton Men 4-5 1 / 39

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Jan 13 2019)

Alex Work Men Elite A Open 4 / 6
Hans Van housen Men Elite A Open 5 / 6
Dean Poshard Men Elite A Open 6 / 6
John Vahlberg Men Master A 45+ Open 6 / 7
Dean Poshard Men Master A 45+ Open 7 / 7
Benjamin Dodge Men Master A 35+ Open 2 / 2
Eric Werner Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 6 / 7
Brian Kalcic Men B Cat 2/3/4 4 / 7
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Korben Tompkin Men Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 5
Remy Schmidt Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 5

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 - Rescheduled (LangeTwins Winery) (Jan 5 2019)

Kyle Taylor Men B 10 / 30
Dylan Gong Men B 11 / 30
Matt Miller Men B 18 / 30
Carl Hekkert Men A45+ 10 / 12
Dylan Gong Junior Men 15-18 1 / 15
Mac Tomkins Junior Men 10-14 5 / 17
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 9 / 17

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Maidu Park) (Dec 15 2018)

Kyle Taylor Men A 10 / 11
Hannah Dillard Women A 3 / 4
Dylan Gong Men B 1 / 29
Dylan Gong Junior Men 15-18 1 / 15
Mac Tomkins Junior Men 10-14 5 / 21
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 11 / 21

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Alex Work Men Singlespeed 116 / 137

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Alex Work Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 111

SoCalCross #12- CACX NABRA Championships Sunday (Dec 9 2018)

Eric Nelson Single Speed Men A (CX1-5) Championships 7 / 9

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #7 (Gibson Ranch Park #2) (Dec 9 2018)

Caroline Nolan Men A 2 / 8

Coyote Valley Cross (Dec 9 2018)

Eric Werner Men Masters Cat3/4/5 7 / 11

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (Gibson Ranch Park #1) (Dec 8 2018)

Mac Tomkins Junior Men 10-14 3 / 13

Coyote Valley Cross (Dec 8 2018)

Eric Werner Men Masters Cat3/4/5 6 / 14

SoCalCross #8- Turkey Trot (Nov 25 2018)

Carter Chappell Single Speed Men B (CX 3-5) 11 / 19

CX Nation Cup/Norcal Nevada District Cyclocross Championships (Nov 25 2018)

Noah Hayes Men Senior Open Open 4 / 28
Brendan Lehman Men Senior Open Open 5 / 28
Kyle Taylor Men Senior Open Open 18 / 28
Matt Miller Men Senior Open Open 20 / 28
Dean Poshard Men Senior Open Open 25 / 28
Kathleen Bortolussi Women Senior 55+ Open 1 / 2
Caroline Nolan Women Senior Open Open 1 / 10
Dean Poshard Men Senior 45+ Open 22 / 28
Gregory Foy Men Senior 60+ Open 1 / 11
Paul Sadoff Men Senior 60+ Open 9 / 11
Dylan Gong Men Junior Age 17-18 Open 1 / 7
Peter Vahlberg Men Junior Age 17-18 Open 6 / 7
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior Age 14-16 Open 2 / 8
Mac Tomkins Men Junior Age 11-13 Open 3 / 9
Remy Schmidt Men Junior Age 11-13 Open 5 / 9
Sterling Woodson Men Junior Age 11-13 Open 8 / 9
Eric Werner Men Senior 45+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 26

SoCalCross #7 - MoVal CX Sunday (Nov 18 2018)

Eric Nelson MASTER Men 35+ A (CX1-5) 7 / 8

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Brendan Lehman Men Pro Open 17 / 23

SoCalCross #6 - MoVal CX Saturday (Nov 17 2018)

Eric Nelson Single Speed Men A (CX 1-5) 5 / 10

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Brendan Lehman Men Open Pro 26 / 28

SoCalCross #5- SLO Cross Sunday (Nov 11 2018)

Ricky Ramirez Men Cat 3/4/5 B 3 / 16
Kathleen Bortolussi Women Open Masters 55-64 1 / 2
Ricky Ramirez Men Open Junior 9-14 1 / 9

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Brendan Lehman Men Pro/1/2 44 / 51

SoCalCross #4- SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 10 2018)

Dylan Gong ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 16 / 17
Dylan Gong Mens B (CX 3-5) 4 / 21
Dylan Gong JUNIOR Boys 15-18 2 / 5

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Brendan Lehman Men Pro/1/2 32 / 53

SoCalCross #3- Spooky Cross Sunday (Nov 4 2018)

Dean Poshard Men Elite A (CX1-4) 7 / 9

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 1 - Coyote Point (Nov 4 2018)

Eric Werner Men - B 45+ 11 / 25

SoCalCross #4- SLO Cross Saturday (Nov 3 2018)

Dylan Gong ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 16 / 17
Dylan Gong Mens B (CX 3-5) 4 / 21
Dylan Gong JUNIOR Boys 15-18 2 / 5

SoCalCross #2- Spooky Cross (Saturday) (Nov 3 2018)

Dean Poshard Men A: (CX 1-4) 13 / 16

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Michael Landry Men Pro/1/2 19 / 35

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Aaron Bradford Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 24

CX1 Halloween Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Grace Kredo-brown Junior Women 15-18 2 / 2
Jason Burgess Junior Men 9-14 3 / 12
Mac Tomkins Junior Men 9-14 4 / 12
Keefe Cullen Junior Men 9-14 5 / 12
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 9-14 8 / 12
Sterling Woodson Junior Men 9-14 9 / 12
Henry Fisher sanderson Junior Men 9-14 10 / 12
Dylan Gong Junior Men 15-18 1 / 10
Brian Kalcic Junior Men 15-18 4 / 10
Nathan Vahlberg Junior Men 15-18 5 / 10
Josh Poshard Junior Men 15-18 6 / 10
Peter Vahlberg Junior Men 15-18 7 / 10
Korben Tompkin Junior Men 15-18 9 / 10
Alaska Grant Junior Men 15-18 10 / 10
Manuel Affonso st Master Men C 35+ 10 / 14
Manny Affanso Open Men C 7 / 16
John Vahlberg Masters Men B 45+ 6 / 28
Frank Kalcic Masters Men B 45+ 16 / 28
Eric Werner Masters Men B 45+ 17 / 28
Dan English Open Men B 2 / 43
Brian Kalcic Open Men B 9 / 43
Kyle Taylor Open Men B 11 / 43
Matt Miller Open Men B 32 / 43
Manny Affanso Open Men B 35 / 43
Ethan Memiroff Open Men B 37 / 43
Manuel Affonso sr Master Men 55+ 12 / 15
Gregory Foy Master Men 55+ 15 / 15
Benjamin Dodge Masters Men 35+ 1 / 7
Amanda Schaper Single Speed Women 1 / 2
Ivy Young Masters Women 35+ 2 / 2
Mei Peters Open Women B 3 / 12
Caroline Nolan Open Women A 1 / 7
Allison Peck Open Women A 7 / 7
Emmet Turtle Men A Single Speed 3 / 13
Ian Stowe Men A Single Speed 7 / 13
Chris Seymour Men A Single Speed 8 / 13
Max Judelson Open Men A 1 / 31
Noah Hayes Open Men A 13 / 31
Max Mcfadden Open Men A 17 / 31
Benjamin Dodge Open Men A 26 / 31
Dean Puslaro Open Men A 27 / 31

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Caroline Nolan Women Open Pro 2 / 32
Michael Landry Men Open Pro 12 / 32

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 (Oct 20 2018)

Max Judelson Men A 1 / 15
Kathleen Bortolussi Women Open 50+ 5 / 10
Matt Miller Men B 8 / 27
Mac Tomkins Junior Men 10-14 5 / 16
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 9 / 16

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Michael Landry Men Open Pro 12 / 33

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 14 2018)

Havis Van housen Men Single Speed A Open 2 / 5
Mary Maroon Men Single Speed A Open 5 / 5
Max Judelson Men Elite A Open 1 / 17
Max Mcfadden Men Elite A Open 3 / 17
Brendan Lehman Men Elite A Open 5 / 17
Alex Work Men Elite A Open 8 / 17
Eric Brown Men Elite A Open 15 / 17
Kathleen Bortolussi Women Master 45+ Open 2 / 4
Lanie Goldberg Women B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 2
Sarah Jordan Women Elite A Open 3 / 3
Gregory Foy Men Master A 55+ Open 1 / 9
Craig Ball Men Master A 55+ Open 7 / 9
John Vahlberg Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 2 / 17
Eric Werner Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 13 / 17
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 8
Alaska Grant Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 8
Korben Tompkin Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 8
Peter Vahlberg Men Junior 15-18 Open 9 / 8
Jason Burgess Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 5
Mac Tomkins Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 5
Eliot Sims Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 5
Matthew Werner Men Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 5
Sterling Woodson Men Junior 10-14 Open 5 / 5
Glenn Woodson Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 9

CCCX #6 Ft. Ord (Oct 14 2018)

Havis Van housen Single Speed Men A 2 / 5
Mary elizabeth Maroon Single Speed Men A 5 / 5
Max Judelson Elite Men A 1 / 17
Max Mcfadden Elite Men A 3 / 17
Brendan Lehman Elite Men A 5 / 17
Alex Work Elite Men A 8 / 17
Eric Brown Elite Men A 15 / 17
Kathleen Bortolussi Women 45+ 2 / 4
Lanie Goldberg Women B 1 / 2
Sarah Jordan Elite Women A 3 / 3
Gregory Foy Masters Men 55+ A 1 / 9
Craig Ball Masters Men 55+ A 7 / 9
John Vahlberg Masters Men 45+ B 2 / 17
Eric Werner Masters Men 45+ B 13 / 17
Nathan Vahlberg Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 8
Alaska Grant Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 8
Korben Tompkin Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 8
Peter Vahlberg Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 8
Jason Burgess Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 5
Mac Tomkins Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 5
Eliot Sims Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 5
Matthew Werner Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 5
Sterling Woodson Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 5
Glenn Woodson Masters Men 45+ C 9 / 9

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Michael Landry Men UCI C 2 17 / 51

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #1 (Bass Lake Golf Course) (Oct 13 2018)

Remy Schmidt Junior Men 10-14 9 / 20

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Michael Landry Men UCI C 2 21 / 56

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix-Kaiser Permanente Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Max Judelson Men Cat 1/2 6 / 34
Brendan Lehman Men Cat 1/2 14 / 34
Alex Work Men Cat 1/2 23 / 34
Dean Poshard Men Cat 1/2 32 / 34
Noah Hayes Men Cat 1/2 73 / 34
Caroline Nolan Women Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Ivy Young Women Single Speed 4 / 6
Gregory Foy Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 21
Sarah Jordan Women 35+ Open 5 / 13
Ivy Young Women 35+ Open 10 / 13
John Vahlberg Men 45+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 24
Frank Kalcic Men 45+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 24
Dan English Men Cat 3/4/5 10 / 39
Nathan Vahlberg Men Cat 3/4/5 14 / 39
Kyle Taylor Men Cat 3/4/5 17 / 39
Brian Kalcic Men Cat 3/4/5 21 / 39
Matt Miller Men Cat 3/4/5 23 / 39
Ethan Waterhouse Men Cat 3/4/5 33 / 39
Ari Garabedian Men Cat 3/4/5 34 / 39
Kennedy Cortopassi Women under 15 Junior 2 / 4
Genavieve Keefe Women under 15 Junior 4 / 4
Cullen Keefe Men under 15 Junior 4 / 8
Sterling Woodson Men under 15 Junior 7 / 8
Ciara Wing Women 15-18 Junior 1 / 4
Grace Kredo-brown Women 15-18 Junior 3 / 4
Ari Garabedian Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 14
Nathan Vahlberg Men 15-18 Junior 10 / 14
Ethan Waterhouse Men 15-18 Junior 11 / 14
Lucas Binder Men 15-18 Junior 12 / 14

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Max Judelson Men Cat 1/2 8 / 41
Brendan Lehman Men Cat 1/2 14 / 41
Noah Hayes Men Cat 1/2 16 / 41
Alex Work Men Cat 1/2 26 / 41
Dean Poshard Men Cat 1/2 39 / 41
Caroline Nolan Women Cat 1/2 2 / 19
Kailin Waterman Men Single Speed 9 / 45
Gregory Foy Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Paul Sadoff Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Benjamin Dodge Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 24
Eric Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24
Ciara Wing Women Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Sarah Jordan Women 35+ Open 8 / 19
Ivy Young Women 35+ Open 12 / 19
Craig Ball Men 55+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 28
John Vahlberg Men 45+ Cat 3/4/5 13 / 42
Michael Schaller Men 45+ Cat 3/4/5 28 / 42
Frank Kalcic Men 45+ Cat 3/4/5 33 / 42
Dan English Men Cat 3/4/5 9 / 42
Brian Kalcic Men Cat 3/4/5 17 / 42
Kyle Taylor Men Cat 3/4/5 18 / 42
Matt Miller Men Cat 3/4/5 22 / 42
Kennedy Cortopassi Women under 15 Junior 3 / 5
Genavieve Keefe Women under 15 Junior 5 / 5
Mac Tomkins Men under 15 Junior 2 / 11
Jason Burgess Men under 15 Junior 3 / 11
Cullen Keefe Men under 15 Junior 4 / 11
Sterling Woodson Men under 15 Junior 5 / 11
Grace Kredo-brown Women 15-18 Junior 2 / 3
Nathan Vahlberg Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 11

Central Coast CX #5 (Sep 30 2018)

Max Judelson EliteMenA 1 / 13
Eric Werner MastersMen45+B 13 / 21
Charles Rausch MenB 9 / 20

Central Coast CX #4 (Sep 23 2018)

Kathleen Bortolussi Women 45+ 3 / 24
Hans Van housen Women 45+ 14 / 24
Lanie Goldberg Women B 5 / 7
Sarah Jordan Elite Women A 4 / 4
Charles Rausch Men B 14 / 23
Ella Phillips Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 1
Ethan Karp Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 11

RenoCross (Sep 19 2018)

Campbell Steers Women Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Max Judelson Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 50
Noah Hayes Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 50
Brendan Lehman Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 50
Aaron Bradford Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 50
Dean Poshard Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 50

CCCX #3 (Sep 16 2018)

Hans Van housen Elite Men A 15 / 22
Craig Ball Masters Men 55+ A 6 / 8
Ethan Waterhouse Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 11
Enzo Sapojnikaff Junior Boys 15-18 6 / 11
Alaska Grant Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 11
Kai Yee Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 9

Central Coast CX #2 (Sep 8 2018)

Max Judelson Elite Men A 2 / 20
Eric Werner Masters Men 45+ B 19 / 22
Ethan Waterhouse Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 10
Alaska Grant Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 10
Lucas Binder Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 10
Korben Tompkin Junior Boys 15-18 10 / 10

Central Coast CX #1 (Sep 1 2018)

Max Judelson Elite Men A 2 / 16
Allion Peck Elite Women A 7 / 11
Eric Werner Masters Men 45+ B 19 / 25
Ben Wallan Junior Boys 15-18 5 / 5

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Brendan Lehman Men Elite P/1/2 29 / 37
Campbell Steers Women Elite P/1/2/3 37 / 37
Noah Hayes Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43
Dylan Gong Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Jan 6 2018)

Manuel Affonso Men Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 13
Dylan Gong Men B Cat 2/3/4 4 / 19
Mark Brown Men Master A 65+ Open 3 / 3
Gregory Foy Men Master A 55+ Open 1 / 16
Manuel Affonso Men Master A 55+ Open 14 / 16

SURF CITY 3 (Dec 17 2017)

Emmet Tuttle Open Men A 23 / 28
Mark Brown Master Men 65 2 / 3

Sacramento Cyclocross #8 (Miller Park) (Dec 16 2017)

Max Mcfadden Men A 8 / 18
Noah Hayes Men A 10 / 18
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 10-14 2 / 5

Sacramento Cyclocross #7 (Maidu Park) (Dec 9 2017)

Eric Nelson Men Single Speed A 6 / 13
Noah Hayes Men A 9 / 24
Max Mcfadden Men A 13 / 24
Detlef Adam Men A55+ 11 / 12
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 10-14 2 / 4

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Eric Nelson Masters 40+/U19 Men 44 / 70

Sacramento Cyclocross #6 (Johnson Springview Park) (Dec 2 2017)

Noah Hayes Men A 6 / 14
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 10-14 1 / 5

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Eric Nelson Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 59 / 63

CX Nation Cup (Nov 26 2017)

Noah Hayes Elite Men 21 / 60

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Aaron Bradford Cat. 1/2 Men 5 / 18
Michael Saccone Cat 4 Master Men age 55+ 3 / 8

SoCalCross #10 - MovalCX Sunday (Nov 20 2017)

Brendan Lehman UCI Elite Men 27 / 36

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Benoit Dubuisson Masters 35+ 4 19 / 62

Sacramento Cyclocross #5 (Gibson Ranch Park - Sun) (Nov 19 2017)

Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 10-14 1 / 5

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Michael Saccone Men 55+ 17 / 29

SoCalCross #9 - MovalCX Saturday (Nov 19 2017)

Brendan Lehman UCI Elite Men 22 / 38

Sacramento Cyclocross #4 (Gibson Ranch Park - Sat) (Nov 18 2017)

Eric Nelson Men Single Speed A 7 / 9
Noah Hayes Men A 5 / 6
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 10-14 1 / 4

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Michael Saccone Cat 4 Master Men age 55+ 1 / 9

SoCalCross #8 - SLO Sunday (Nov 12 2017)

Rick Ordenblad Men Open Masters 55+ 11 / 13

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2017)

Campbell Steers Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 8 / 11
Brendan Lehman Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 9 / 13

2017 Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 1 - Coyote Point (Nov 4 2017)

Caleb Ohare Men B 2 / 41

Surf City #1 (Oct 29 2017)

Campbell Steers Women A 4 / 12
Scott Junker Singlespeed Men B 3 / 12
Eleanor Mendoza Women B 9 / 15
Noah Hayes Open Men A 23 / 41
Dean Poshard Open Men A 33 / 41
Lindsay Schmidt Junior Women 15-18 1 / 1
Joshua Poshard Junior Men 13-14 5 / 7
Coleman Renfro Junior Men 13-14 6 / 7
Max Mcfadden Open Men B 1 / 33
Caleb Ohare Open Men B 3 / 33
Brian Kalcic Open Men B 16 / 33
Daniel Mcfadden Open Men B 22 / 33
Javier Valencia Open Men B 26 / 33
Shantelle Tupaz Junior Women 9-14 2 / 7

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Aaron Bradford Cat. 1/2 Men 11 / 22
Michael Saccone Cat 4 Master Men age 55+ 2 / 7

Rock Lobster Cup III (Oct 22 2017)

Eleanor Mendoza Women B 2 / 16
Ciara Wing Women B 4 / 16
Philip Sims Single Speed B 5 / 10
Scott Junker Single Speed B 7 / 10
Carter Chappell Men B Open 10 / 37
Kyle Taylor Men B Open 13 / 37
Noah Hayes Men A 8 / 26
Emmet Tuttle Men A 14 / 26
Brent Harris Masters Men B 65+ 2 / 4
Mark Brown Masters Men B 65+ 3 / 4
Gregory Foy Masters Men A 55+ 4 / 7
Shantelle Tupaz Junior Girls 10-13 1 / 3
Grace Kredo-brown Junior Girls 10-13 2 / 3
Dylan Gong Junior Boys 15-17 1 / 4
Brian Kalcic Junior Boys 15-17 2 / 4
Conner Kredo-brown Junior Boys 15-17 3 / 4

Central Coast Cyclocross #7 (Oct 15 2017)

Maya Fors Women B Cat 2/3/4 8 / 8
Max Judelson Men Elite A Open 1 / 11

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Michael Saccone Cat 4 Master Men age 55+ 5 / 8

CCCX #6 - Manzanita Park (Oct 8 2017)

Manuel Affonso Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 4

SoCalCross #1 - Krosstoberfest (Sat) (Oct 7 2017)

Dyaln Gong Men C: Beginner - PM (CX 4-5) 1 / 12

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

Brendan Lehman Men UCI C2 Elite 16 / 54
Dean Poshard Men UCI C2 Elite 53 / 54
Campbell Steers Women UCI C2 Elite 17 / 34
Mary Maroon Women UCI C2 Elite 33 / 34
Mary Maroon Women Single Speed Women/1-4 1 / 4
John Vahlberg Men AB45+/1-5 30 / 42
Dylan Gong Men B/3-5 45 / 54
Sarah Jordan Women AB35+/1-5 6 / 13
Allison Peck Women A/1-3 7 / 13
Dylan Gong Men C/4-5 1 / 16
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 09-14/14 3 / 6
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 09-14/15 3 / 16
Dylan Gong Men Junior 15-18/35 5 / 13
Brian Kalcic Men Junior 15-18/35 8 / 13

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Brendan Lehman Men UCI C2 Elite 28 / 56
Dean Poshard Men UCI C2 Elite 52 / 56
Campbell Steers Women UCI C2 Elite 27 / 32
Mary Maroon Women UCI C2 Elite 28 / 32
John Vahlberg Men AB45+/1-5 36 / 48
Max Mcfadden Men B/3-5 2 / 74
Noah Hayes Men B/3-5 10 / 74
Daniel Mcfadden Men B/3-5 29 / 74
Brian Kalcic Men B/3-5 50 / 74
Sarah Jordan Women AB35+/1-5 8 / 15
Shantelle Tupaz Women Junior 09-14/14 7 / 8
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 09-14/15 3 / 12
Ciara Wing Women Junior 15-18/35 1 / 2
Brian Kalcic Men Junior 15-18/35 5 / 10

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Michael Saccone Cat 4 Men 45+ 77 / 95

CCCX #5 - Manzanita Park (Sep 24 2017)

Max Judelson Men Open Elite A 2 / 33
Kathleen Bortolussi Women Open Master 45+ 1 / 1
Maya Fors Women Cat 3/4 C 1 / 1
Nathan Horst Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 8

CCCX #4- Manzanita Park (Sep 17 2017)

Max Judelson Men Open Elite A 10 / 34
Eric Brown Men Open Elite A 26 / 34
Caleb Ohare Men Open Elite A 31 / 34
Scott Junker Men Cat 2/3/4 Single Speed B 6 / 6
Michael Schaller Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 45+ 13 / 16
Caleb Ohare Men Cat 2/3/4 B 7 / 24
Maya Fors Women Open Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Nathan Horst Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 10
Manuel Affonso Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 10

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Michael Saccone Cat 4 Master Men age 55+ 5 / 9

CCCX #3 - Ft. Ord (Sep 9 2017)

Eric Brown Men Open Elite A 15 / 22
Kailin Waterman Men Open Elite A 16 / 22
Brendan Lehman Men Open Elite A 21 / 22
Ciara Wing Women Cat 2/3/4 B 5 / 9
Ciara Wing Women Open Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Grace Redo-brown Women Open Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Nathan Vahlberg Men Open Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Coleman Renfro Men Open Junior 10-14 5 / 8

CCCX #1 (Aug 27 2017)

Eric Brown Men Elite A Open 14 / 21
Mark Michel Men Master A 60+ Open 9 / 9

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 44

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Max Judelson Men SingleSpeed 7 / 119

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Dec 31 2016)

Victoria Pras Women B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 1
Michael Schaller Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 14 / 17

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Cat 1-5 3 / 21

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2016)

Brendan Lehman Men Single Speed Cat 1-5 2 / 9

NCNCA District Championship (Dec 11 2016)

John Vahlberg Men B 45+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 23
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 13-14 6 / 11
Bo Goldstein Men Junior 9-10 2 / 6
Campbell Steers Women A Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Joshua Vahlberg Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Noah Hayes Men Junior 17-18 2 / 5
Scott Chapin Men A Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Dean Poshard Men A 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Dec 10 2016)

John Vahlberg Men B45+ (USAC Cat 3-5) 6 / 13
Joshua Vahlberg Men B (USAC 3-5) 3 / 22
Campbell Steers Elite Women A (USAC) 5 / 17
Nathan Vahlberg JR Men 10-14 (USAC) 5 / 13

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point (Dec 4 2016)

Manuel Affonso jr. Category B Men 33 / 35
Dean Poshard Category A Men 29 / 29
Caleb Ohare Junior Men 15-18 3 / 5
Joshua Poshard Junior Men 10-14 6 / 11
Rick Otenblad Master Men 55+ 14 / 18

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 28

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 19 / 28

Bay Area Super Prestige Vallejo 5 (Nov 19 2016)

Dylan Gong Men - B 7 / 32
Dean Poshard Men - A/Elite 25 / 29
Brooke Horvai Junior Women 2 / 2
Manuel Affonso jr Junior 15 - 18 2 / 5
Tyler Jolly Junior 15 - 18 4 / 5
Mac Tomkins Junior 10 - 14 5 / 6

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 / 107

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose 4 (Nov 6 2016)

Dylan Gong Junior 15 - 18 1 / 3
Brooke Horvai Junior Women 2 / 2
Alex Work Men - A SS 3 / 8
Tyler Jolly Junior 10 - 14 4 / 8
Mac Tomkins Junior 10 - 14 7 / 8

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 41 / 41

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 (Nov 6 2016)

Shantelle Tupaz JR Women 10-14 (USAC) 3 / 3

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3 (Nov 5 2016)

Dylan Gong Junior 15 - 18 2 / 5
Alex Work Men - A SS 7 / 18
Rick Ortenblad Men - 55+ (Masters) 8 / 12
Emmet Tuttle Men - A/Elite 26 / 49
Noah Hayes Men - A/Elite 37 / 49
Alexis Dezubiria Women - B 6 / 14
Mac Tomkins Junior 10 - 14 13 / 13

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Oct 30 2016)

Shantelle Tupaz JR Women 10-14 (USAC) 4 / 4

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat 4 Men 45+ 41 / 65

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Joshua Vahlberg Men - A/Elite 11 / 24
Allison Peck Women - A/Elite 4 / 10

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Shantelle Tupaz JR Women 10-14 (USAC) 3 / 3

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 24 / 34

Lobster Cup II (Oct 22 2016)

Dean Poshard Men A 26 / 29
Manuel Affonso jr Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 5
Ben Wallan Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 8
Joshua Poshard Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 8
?sean Uusitalo Junior Boys 10-14 8 / 8

Superpro - Lion of Fairfax (Oct 15 2016)

Allison Peck Women - A/Elite 10 / 15
Dean Poshard Men - A/Elite 30 / 34
Rick Ortenbead Men - 55+ (Masters) 8 / 13
Caleb Ohare Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Dan English Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Ben Wallan Junior 10-14 5 / 8
Joshua Poshard Junior 10-14 7 / 8

Sacramento Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Emmet Tutte Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 11 / 22
Shantelle Tupaz JR Women 10-14 (USAC) 4 / 4

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 21 / 36

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2016)

Craig Ball Men Single Speed B Cat 2/3/4 2 / 4
Lindsay Schmidt Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 6
Mackenzie Todaro Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 6
Peyton Gee Women Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 6
Michael Schaller Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 15 / 16
Tyler Jolly Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 4

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 2 2016)

Victoria Pras Women C Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Victoria Pras Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Michael Schaller Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 15 / 17
Tyler Joloy Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 3

Superpro Vallejo Night Race (Oct 1 2016)

Nathan Horst Men B 19 / 49

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro-Cat 1 21 / 51

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Allison Peck Women - A/Elite 9 / 12
Caleb Ohare Men - B 16 / 39
Emmet Tuttle Men - A/Elite 5 / 33
Dean Poshard Men - A/Elite 29 / 33
Dylan Gong Junior 15 - 18 1 / 10
Mack Fee Junior 15 - 18 6 / 10
Manuel Affonso jr Junior 15 - 18 7 / 10
Benjamin Wallan Junior 10 - 14 8 / 13
Mac Tomkins Junior 10 - 14 9 / 13

BASP #1 - Candlestick (Sep 24 2016)

Dean Poshard Men - A/Elite 36 / 37
Manuel Affonso jr Junior 15 - 18 3 / 5
Brooke Horvai Junior Women 3 / 5
Mac Tomkins Junior 10 - 14 13 / 16

Central Coast CX #4 (Sep 18 2016)

Ian Stowe Elite Men A 5 / 12
Allison Peck Elite Women A 2 / 5
Sarah Jordan Elite Women A 3 / 5
Michael Schaller Masters Men 45+ B 19 / 24
Javier Valencia Men B 16 / 16
Charlotte Low Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 4
Emily Lounds Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 4
Mackenzie Todaro Junior Girls 15-18 4 / 4
Brooke Horvai Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 4
Manuel Affonso Junior Boys 15-18 4 / 6

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 17 / 31

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 17 2016)

Campbell Steers Women Cxnc Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Max Judelson Men Cxnc Cat 1/2 2 / 32
Mary Maroon Women Single Speed Open 1 / 3
Noah Hayes Men B Cat 3-5 28 / 68
Emmet Tuttle Men B Cat 3-5 62 / 68

CCCX #3 (Sep 10 2016)

Lindsay Schmidt Women C Cat 3/4 2 / 2
Caroline Nolan Women Elite A Open 1 / 11
Zoe Wu Women Elite A Open 9 / 11
Max Judelson Men Elite A Open 1 / 16
Brendan Lehman Men Elite A Open 3 / 16
Emmet Tuttle Men Elite A Open 9 / 16
Benjamin Dodge Men Elite A Open 11 / 16
Caleb Ohare Men Elite A Open 14 / 16
Peyton Gee Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Dylan Gong Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Caleb Ohare Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Emmet Tuttle Men B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 16
Gregory Foy Men Master A 55+ Open 2 / 7
Nathan Vahlberg Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 5
Dan English Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 5
Rick Ortenblad Men Master A 60+ Open 4 / 6
Mark Hubbell Men Master A 60+ Open 5 / 6
Benjamin Dodge Men Master A 35+ Open 11 / 17

CCCX #2 (Sep 4 2016)

Lindsay Schmidt Women C Cat 3/4 2 / 3
Alex Work Men Elite A Open 4 / 15
Gregory Foy Men Elite A Open 15 / 15
Lindsay Schmidt Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Mackenzie Todaro Women Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 4
Dylan Gong Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Gregory Foy Men Master A 55+ Open 2 / 9
Dan English Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 2
Mark Hubbell Men Master A 60+ Open 8 / 9

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Michael Landry ELITE 1/2/3 5 / 19

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Aug 27 2016)

Michelle Perez Women Master 45+ Open 3 / 4
Lindsay Schmidt Women C Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Allison Peck Women Elite A Open 6 / 9
Sarah Jordan Women Elite A Open 7 / 9
David Kalcic Men Elite A Open 8 / 12
Lindsay Schmidt Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Peyton Gee Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 4
Mackenzie Todaro Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Dylan Gong Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 7
Brian Kalcic Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 7
Michael Schaller Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 21 / 29
Javier Valencia Men B Cat 2/3/4 12 / 21
Jake Carter Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 6
Ben Wallan Men Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 6
Mark Hubbell Men Master A 60+ Open 2 / 2

CCCX 9 Finale Fort Ord (Jan 17 2016)

Brian Kalcic JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 7 / 7
Frank Kalcic MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 8 / 17
David Kalcic B MEN 800-899 6 / 11
Gregory Foy MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 3 / 9
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 7 / 9
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 8

CCCX 8 Fort Ord (Jan 13 2016)

Gregory Foy MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 2 / 7
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 7
Michael Landry ELITE MEN 400-499 3 / 7

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 53
Max Judelson Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 53

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Max Judelson Men Singlespeed 5 / 133

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - Ft. Ord (Dec 19 2015)

Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 500-599 4 / 7
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 400-499 4 / 16
Michael Landry ELITE MEN 400-499 6 / 16
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 400-499 11 / 16

Sacramento CX #8 - Sacramento Raceway (Dec 13 2015)

Ellen Sherrill Women A 2 / 6
Kailin Waterman Men A 12 / 16

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 13 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 8 / 26

SuperPro CX - San Jose (Dec 12 2015)

Eric Nelson A SS Men 3 / 12

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 12 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 8 / 31

CycloCross @ Coyote Point - Round 6 of the Bay Area Super Prestige CycloCross (Dec 6 2015)

Javier Valencia Cat B Men 32 / 51
Ian Stowe Elite Men 15 / 38
Eric Nelson Elite Men 31 / 38
Brendan Lehman SingleSpeed A 2 / 22

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 4 / 27

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Aaron Bradford Men A 2 / 15

Sacramento CX #7- Miller Park (Dec 5 2015)

Ellen Sherrill Women A 2 / 10

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 5 / 28

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Aaron Braford Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 19

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 11 / 27
Ian Stowe Men U23 19-22 UCI 16 / 20

BASP #5 Candlestick Repechage (Nov 22 2015)

Michael Schaller M Men 45+ B 29 / 35

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Ian Stowe Men U23 19-22 UCI 16 / 19
Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 10 / 27

BASP #3 Candlestick Point (Nov 21 2015)

Javier Valencia Cat B Men 22 / 52

SoCalCross #9 - SLO Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men 1/2/3/4 2 / 17

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Brendan Lehman Men Elite UCI 27 / 28
Campbell Steers Women Elite UCI 29 / 32

Santa Rosa Cup Day 3 Spring Lake Park (Nov 15 2015)

Caroline Nolan Elite A Women 2 / 7
Dean Poshard Elite A Men 13 / 13

SoCalCross #8 - SLO Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men 1/2/3/4 A 2 / 23

Santa Rosa Cup Day 2 Sonoma Fairgrounds (Nov 14 2015)

Caroline Nolan Women Elite A 1 / 6
Kelly Chang Women Elite A 3 / 6
Dean Poshard Men Elite A 15 / 17

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Brendan Lehman Men Elite UCI 28 / 31
Campbell Steers Women Elite UCI 29 / 29

Santa Rosa Cup Day 1 Night Race Sonoma Fairgrounds (Nov 13 2015)

Caroline Nolan Elite A Women 1 / 7
Dean Poshard Elite A Men 13 / 16

Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 8 2015)

Mary-ellen Ash Elite Women 7 / 9

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Michael Saccone Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 22 / 33

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Alex Work Cat A Men 17 / 55
Brendan Lehman Cat A Men 37 / 55
Dean Poshard Cat A Men 50 / 55
Javier Valencia Cat B Men 32 / 70

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

Scott Junker Single Speed Men A 11 / 20
Justin Abbott Men A 4 / 37
Brenden Lehman Men A 10 / 37
Benoit Dubuisson Single Speed Men B 4 / 8
Campbell Steers Single Speed Men B 5 / 8

Sacramento CX #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Joe Walsh Men C35+ 5 / 24

Sacramento CX #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Kailin Waterman Men A 10 / 22

Surf City #1 Harbor High (Oct 25 2015)

Scott Junker Single Speed Men A 11 / 15
Justin Abbott Men A 3 / 38
Brenden Lehman Men A 13 / 38
Alex Work Men A 14 / 38
Matthew Tracey-cook Men A 27 / 38
Campbell Steers Women A 6 / 18
Kelly Chang Women A 12 / 18
Javier Valencia Men B 14 / 40

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - TORO PARK (Oct 18 2015)

Javier Valencia B MEN 800-899 12 / 16
Hal Stanley MASTERS MEN 60+ 3 / 3
Gregory Foy MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 4 / 7
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 7
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 14

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 54

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #5 - MANZANITA PARK (Oct 11 2015)

David Kalcic C MEN 2 / 9
Gregory Foy MASTERS MEN 55+ 3 / 8
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 6 / 8

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro 14 / 60

Superpro CX - Oakland (Oct 10 2015)

Matthew Tracey-cook Elite Men 4 / 23

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #4 - TORO PARK (Oct 4 2015)

Javier Valencia B MEN 23 / 23
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 6 / 8
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 1 / 26
Alex Work ELITE MEN 8 / 26
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 10 / 26
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 12 / 26
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 14 / 26

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro-Cat 1 39 / 74

Krosstoberfest (Oct 3 2015)

Eric Nelson Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 3 / 16

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro-Cat 1 46 / 81

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 81

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #3 - MANZANITA PARK (Sep 27 2015)

David Kalcic C MEN 2 / 13
Alexis Dezubria B WOMEN 3 / 5
Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 3 / 6
Frank Kalcic MASTERS 45+ B MEN 11 / 27
Javier Valencia B MEN 12 / 22
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 9 / 10
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 10 / 17
Alex Work ELITE MEN 2 / 15
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 5 / 15
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 8 / 15

AUTUMN CROSS (Sep 27 2015)

Eric Nelson Single Speed Men A (CX 1-4) 2 / 15
Eric Nelson ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 19 / 38

CrossReno (Sep 19 2015)

Caroline Nolan Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 19
Ian Stowe Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 24

CCCX Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 13 2015)

Max Judelson ELITE MEN 4 / 18
Alex Work ELITE MEN 11 / 18
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 13 / 18

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 12 2015)

Max Judelson Men Open 8 / 33
Brendan Lehman Men Open 14 / 33
Caroline Nolan Women Open 6 / 17
Campbell Steers Women Open 7 / 17

CCCX Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 6 2015)

Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 3 / 4
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 8 / 10
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 5 / 9
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 8 / 15
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 11 / 15

Inaugural Rocklobster Cup CX (Aug 29 2015)

Brendan Lehman Elite men single speed 4 / 20
Ian Stowe Elite men single speed 13 / 20
Simon Viacers Elite men single speed 14 / 20
Max Judelson Elite men 2 / 34
Alex Work Elite men 6 / 34
Justin Abbott Elite men 30 / 34
Dean Poshard Elite men 34 / 34
Alexis Dezubiria Women's B 5 / 11
Caroline Nolan Elite Women 2 / 12
Campbell Steers Elite Women 5 / 12
Kelly Chang Elite Women 6 / 12
Gregory Foy Men's A master 55+ 1 / 7
Mark Michel Men's A master 55+ 4 / 7
Aaron O'dell Men's A masters 35+ 19 / 21
Detlef Adam Men's B masters 45+ 28 / 29
Benoit Dubuisson Men's B Single Speed 3 / 15

CCCX CYCLOCROSS SERIES FINAL - MONTEREY (Jan 18 2015)

Michael Saccone MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 5 / 10
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 2 / 5
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 11 / 12
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 10 / 10
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 400-499 2 / 7
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 6 / 7

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 46

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #8 - MONTEREY (Jan 3 2015)

Ellen Sherril ELITE WOMEN 500-599 2 / 6
Kelly Chang ELITE WOMEN 500-599 5 / 6
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 2 / 4
Gregory Foy MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 9
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 12
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 400-499 7 / 12
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 9 / 12

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - CSUMB (Dec 21 2014)

Craig Ball SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 2 / 4
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 9 / 13
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 10
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 400-499 2 / 12
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 7 / 12
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 8 / 12
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 400-499 9 / 12

SacCX Race #6, Lange Twins Winery (NorCal District Championships) (Dec 14 2014)

Scott Chapin Men A 3 / 32
Max Judelson Men A 4 / 32
Ellen Sherrill Women A 4 / 15

BASP Cyclocross #6 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2014)

Javier Valencia Cat B Men 15 / 51
Alex Work Elite Men 13 / 28
Brendan Lehman Elite Men 17 / 28
Campbell Steers Elite Women 14 / 17
Craig Ball M Men 45+ B 14 / 35
Rick Ortenblad Master Men 55+ 8 / 16

Kitten of Vallejo (Dec 6 2014)

Kailin Waterman Elite Men 4 / 10

CXLA Weekend Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 11 / 38
Max Judelson Men Elite UCI 13 / 38
Ariel Raymon Women B 11 / 12

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Dean Poshard SingleSpeed A 14 / 16
Javier Valencia B Men 10 / 55

CXLA Weekend Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 11 / 41
Max Judelson Men Elite UCI 15 / 41
Ariel Raymon Women B 7 / 11

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Craig Ball Men 45 +B 5 / 39
Mike Schaller Men 45 +B 25 / 39

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Max Judelson Men Elite UCI 35 / 53
Kailin Waterman Men Elite UCI 41 / 53

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Max Judelson Men Pro UCI 38 / 64
Kailin Waterman Men Pro UCI 57 / 64

SLO Cross, Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Elite Men 1-5 3 / 21

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Max Judelson Men Elite UCI 32 / 55
Kailin Waterman Men Elite UCI 41 / 55

2014 BASP Race 3: Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 9 2014)

Max Judelson Elite Men 3 / 16
Craig Ball M Men 45+ B 3 / 29
Benoit Dubuisson SingleSpeed B 8 / 20

SCPS#8: Anza Crossing (Nov 8 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Elite Men A (CX1-5) 1 / 12

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Kailin Waterman Men Procx UCI 50 / 58

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Rick Ortenblad Men 55+ 12 / 22
Brent Harris Men 55+ 18 / 22
Craig Ball Men 45+ Cat B 5 / 45
Javier Valencia Cat B Men 37 / 73
Matty Garcia Cat B Men 38 / 73
Ariel Raymon Cat B Women 18 / 25
Alex Werk Cat A Men 18 / 53
Brendan Lehman Cat A Men 26 / 53
Campbell Steers Cat A Women 8 / 20

Stafford lake Wildcat NCCX #3 (Nov 2 2014)

Max Judelson Elite Men 1 / 28
Scott Chapin Elite Men 2 / 28

SCPS#7: Peloton Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Elite Men A (CX1-5) 1 / 17

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Ian Stowe Men: A (1-4) 18 / 34
Matthew Garcia Men: B (3/4) 23 / 51

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 67

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - CSUMB (Oct 18 2014)

Alexis Dezubiria B WOMEN 800-899 2 / 5
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 3 / 5
Craig Ball SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 4 / 5
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 10 / 19
Matt Garcia B MEN 800-899 6 / 10
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 4 / 7
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 17 / 17
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 400-499 3 / 21
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 400-499 4 / 21
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 8 / 21
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 400-499 10 / 21
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 12 / 21
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 13 / 21

2014 Sacramento Cyclocross - Orangevale Park (Oct 12 2014)

Ellen Sherrill Women A 1 / 7

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 12 2014)

Zac Stanley 35+ A Master Men 18 / 25
Craig Ball 45+ B Master Men 5 / 34

Toro Park CCCX #5 (Oct 11 2014)

Alexis Dezubiria B WOMEN 800-899 2 / 3
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 10 / 17
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 10 / 12
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 400-499 2 / 16
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 16
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 7 / 16
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 400-499 11 / 16

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Scott Shapiro UCI Elite Men 68 / 72

Vallejo Cougar (Oct 4 2014)

Max Judelson Elite Men 2 / 29

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Andrew Juiliano UCI Elite Men 34 / 81

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 66
Kailin Waterman Cat 1/2/3 Men 33 / 66

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Alexis Dezubiria B WOMEN 800-899 5 / 6
Ellen Sherril ELITE WOMEN 500-599 3 / 10
Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 500-599 6 / 10
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 4 / 6
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 23 / 24
Brent Harris MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 12 / 17
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 10 / 16
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 8 / 31
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 12 / 31
Ian Stowe ELITE MEN 400-499 16 / 31
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 400-499 19 / 31

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro/Cat Open 32 / 73

NEOCX Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular (Sep 27 2014)

Graeme Tuner Juniors (Open) 16 / 18

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men Pro/Cat Open 29 / 84

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 45 / 48

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Max Judelson Men A (Cat 1-5) 9 / 49
Ian Stowe Men A (Cat 1-5) 30 / 49
Ariel Raymon Women B (cat 3/4) 22 / 37
Ellen Sherril Women A (cat 1-4) 5 / 28
Campbell Steers Women A (cat 1-4) 10 / 28

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men Elite UCI 30 / 53

CCCX #3 (Sep 20 2014)

Matt Garcia B MEN 800-899 5 / 9
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 1 / 3
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 3 / 6
Brent Harris MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 5 / 6
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 6 / 8
Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 1 / 2
Alexis Dezubiria B WOMEN 800-899 1 / 1
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 400-499 1 / 9
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 400-499 3 / 9
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 9
Kailin Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 6 / 9
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 7 / 9
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 400-499 9 / 9

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Elite Men Cat 1/2 12 / 18

CCCX #2 (Sep 13 2014)

Matt Garcia B MEN 800-899 9 / 18
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 500-599 3 / 5
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 4 / 8
Ian Stowe SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 7 / 8
Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 3 / 12
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 15 / 19
Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 500-599 6 / 8
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 400-499 2 / 19
Alex Work ELITE MEN 400-499 4 / 19
Max Judelson ELITE MEN 400-499 5 / 19
Kaiun Waterman ELITE MEN 400-499 9 / 19
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 400-499 12 / 19

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Andrew Juiliano Men W&D Media 5 / 13
Ariel Raymon Women W&D 11 / 19

CCCX #1 Ft. Ord (Sep 7 2014)

Michelle Perez MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 2 / 4
Alexis Dezubiria B WOMEN 3 / 4
Campbell Steers ELITE WOMEN 5 / 8
Benoit Dubuisson SINGLE SPEED B MEN 2 / 10
Craig Ball SINGLE SPEED B MEN 8 / 10
Michael Schaller MASTERS 45+ B MEN 11 / 16
Matt Garcia B MEN 6 / 9
Mark Michael MASTERS MEN 55+ 4 / 12
Rick Ortenblad MASTERS MEN 55+ 7 / 12
Benjamin Dodge MASTERS 35+ A MEN 8 / 9
Ian Stowe SINGLE SPEED A MEN 3 / 6
Scott Chapin ELITE MEN 2 / 15
Alex Work ELITE MEN 4 / 15
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN 6 / 15
Kaiun Waterman ELITE MEN 8 / 15
Benjamin Dodge ELITE MEN 11 / 15
Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 14 / 15

West Sacramento CX Grand Prix (Sep 6 2014)

Ellen Sherrill Elite Women 8 / 20
Kailin Waterman Elite Men 21 / 32

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Ariel Raymon Women Cat 3/4 11 / 23

2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship (Dec 29 2013)

Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 9 / 11
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55-59 1 / 15
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55-59 8 / 15
Kailin Waterman SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 7 / 14
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 14 / 14

CCCX CYCLOCROSS RACE #6 - MANZANITA PARK (Dec 15 2013)

Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 6 / 8
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 1
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 1 / 12
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 4 / 12
Kailin Waterman SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 2 / 9
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 11

San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)

Ariel Raymon Women B 13 / 17

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Kevin Crossley Men A 9 / 32
Mark Abele Master 45+ A 20 / 40

SCPS #15: Hart Park Cyclocross (Dec 7 2013)

Dustin Mcmillan Men 3-5 4 / 10
Dustin Mcmillan Men 3-5 Single Speed 8 / 8

Sagebrush CX #4 - Dorothy McAlinden Park (Nov 16 2013)

Zach Stanley Men's A 3 / 6

Kitten of Vallejo (Nov 10 2013)

Mark Abele 55+ Master Men 1 / 10

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Brian Kalcic Junior Men 10-14 9 / 12

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Mark Abele Master 45+ A 15 / 29

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)

Rick Ortenblad Men: 55+ 5 / 10

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Ariel Raymon Women B 11 / 16

CCCX 5 (Oct 6 2013)

Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 8 / 15
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 2 / 2
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 2 / 10
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 5 / 10
Kailin Waterman SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 7 / 10

NorCal CX #1 San Jose Cougar (Oct 5 2013)

Kailin Waterman Open SS Men A 13 / 16

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

Mark Abele Master 45+ A 12 / 31
Rick Ortenblad Master 55+ 8 / 15
Kailin Waterman Single Speed 16 / 27
Ariel Raymon Women B 15 / 26

CCCX 4 (Sep 28 2013)

Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 7 / 11
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 1
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 4 / 9
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 14

CCCX 3 (Sep 21 2013)

Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 12 / 13
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 1
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 1 / 10
Kailin Waterman SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 4 / 8
Andrew Juiliano ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 12
Brendan Lehman ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 12

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Michael Schaller MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 6 / 19
Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 2 / 2
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 2 / 9
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 9 / 9

CCCX 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Livia Peras MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 2
Mark Abele MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 1 / 11
Rick Ortenblad MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 8 / 11

Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)

Dean glenn Poshard Elite Men 39 / 39
Benoit Dubuisson Masters Men 45+ B 8 / 47

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Benoit Dubuisson Masters Men 45+ B 8 / 51

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Benjamin Popper CAT 1/2 MEN 27 / 27

SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via! (Oct 7 2012)

Dean glen Poshard Men A 14 / 25

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Benjamin Popper CAT 1/2 MEN 26 / 34

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Benjamin Popper CAT 1/2 MEN 22 / 28

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2012)

Kate Furtner B WOMEN 2/3/4 4 / 7

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Benjamin Popper CAT 1/2 MEN 17 / 18

Surf City CX #3 (Jan 8 2012)

Jeff Patton Category A Men 11 / 14

Surf City CX #2 (Dec 18 2011)

Jeff Patton Category A Men 15 / 19

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Michael Schauller Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 14 / 20

Rapha-Focus Gran Prix (Sep 18 2011)

Dean Poshard Men 1/2 Elite 42 / 46

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Dean Poshard Men Elite 45 / 48

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Aaron Bradford Men 1/2 Elite 52 / 99

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Scott Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 38 / 113

Surf City #3 (Dec 12 2010)

Kathleen Bortolussi Master Women 35+ 1 / 5

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Scott Chapin Men Open Single Speed 9 / 88

CCCX #5 (Oct 24 2010)

Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 25 / 32

CCCX #4 (Oct 10 2010)

Dean Poshard ELITE MEN 27 / 30

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2) (Oct 3 2010)

Dean Poshard UCI Elite Men 38 / 42

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)

Dean Poshard UCI Elite Men 41 / 49

CCCX 2 (Sep 26 2010)

Dean Poshard Elite Men 15 / 25

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 90 / 102

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Dean Poshard Elite Men 42 / 42

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Dean Poshard Elite Men 42 / 44

Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Dean Poshard Cat 123 7 / 9

Peak Season CX (Jan 24 2010)

Dean Poshard Category A Men 11 / 11
Alex Work Master Men 35+ A 2 / 9

CCCX #6 (Jan 17 2010)

Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 10

Surf City #5 - Aptos High (Jan 10 2010)

Dean Poshard Category A Men 23 / 24
Dean Poshard Master Men 35+ A 14 / 23

Surf City #4 - Harbor High (Dec 20 2009)

Dean Poshard Category A Men 13 / 14
Katie Melena Category A Women 7 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Dean Poshard Men - Elite 147 / 136

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Dean Poshard Men Master 35-39 85 / 145

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Thomas Sullivan Men Master 55-59 23 / 46

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 6 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 1 / 8

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Kathleen Bortolussi 35+ Women A 3 / 6
Erin Dunn B Women 7 / 20
Jill Fattor A Women 3 / 10
Mary-ellen Ash A Women 9 / 10

Colorado Cross Championships (Dec 5 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 5 / 44

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Dean Poshard 35+ A Men 39 / 50
Jill Fattor A Women 12 / 23
Mary-ellen Ash A Women 22 / 23
Steph Thompson A Women 23 / 23

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Elite Men 18 / 43

RRV Cross Series (Nov 28 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 1 / 25

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Benjamin Popper UCI Elite Men 17 / 43

CCCX #5 Manzanita Park (Nov 22 2009)

Erin Dunn B WOMEN 4 / 7
Steph Thompson ELITE WOMEN 8 / 10
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 9

Boulder Cross Series #4 (Nov 15 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 6 / 30

CCCX #4 Toro Park, Salinas (Nov 8 2009)

Erin Dunn B WOMEN 3 / 7
Steph Thompson ELITE WOMEN 8 / 12
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 8

School Yard Cross (Nov 7 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 8 / 41

Boulder Cup (Nov 1 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 10 / 53

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 7 / 49

Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)

Jill Fatter A Women 5 / 25

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Jill Fattor Cat A Women 6 / 25
Steph Thompson Cat A Women 21 / 25
Mary-ellen Ash Cat A Women 22 / 25
Kimberly White Cat A Women 23 / 25
Erin Dunn Cat B Women 11 / 24

Boulder Cross #3 (Oct 25 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 3 / 34

CCCX #3 Toro Park, Salinas, (Oct 18 2009)

Erin Dunn B WOMEN 3 / 6
Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 10

Valmont Bike Park Cross (Oct 17 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 8 / 42

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Brett Lambert Men's 45+ A 1 / 12
Brent Harris Men's 45+ B 11 / 17

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Erin Dunn Cat B Women 12 / 23
Jill Fattor Cat A Women 6 / 19
Mary-ellen Ash Cat A Women 13 / 19
Evan Adams Cat A 35+ 36 / 44
Thomas Fox Cat A 45+ 11 / 35
David Millett Men B 70 / 78

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 2) (Oct 4 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 9 / 33

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2009)

Erin Dunn B WOMEN 10 / 11

Boulder Cross #1 (Sep 26 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 34 / 45

Brecktobercross (Sep 20 2009)

Ariel Brown Men 3 6 / 25

Livermore #2 (Sep 12 2009)

Michelle Perez Women - 03 4 / 6

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Thomas Fox Men 45-49 32 / 95

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 45+ 27 / 58

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 45+ 26 / 57

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite men 12 / 40

Psycho Cross #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Alan Ott Master B 35+ Men 3 / 11

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Thomas Fox Master 45+ A 41:50 22 / 29

Psycho Cross #3 (Nov 22 2008)

Alan Ott Men Masters B 35+ 4 / 10

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ B 30 / 90

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ B 20 / 91

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Thomas Fox Master 45+ A, 44:13 11 / 28

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Benjamin Popper Men - Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20

Surf City Psychocross (Oct 26 2008)

Sarah Kerlin Women A 2 / 22

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ B 22 / 92

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Thomas Fox Master 45+ A 7 / 23

Psycho Cross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Alan Ott Masters B 35+ 2 / 6

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2008)

Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 22 / 29

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ B 1 / 14

Cross Vegas (Sep 24 2008)

Benjamin Popper Elite Men 43 / 69

Eugene Short Cross Series (Sep 23 2008)

Ott Alan Men B 6 / 12

CCCX #1: Fort Ord (Sep 21 2008)

Frank Kalcic MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 20 / 27

Eugene Short Cross Series (Sep 16 2008)

Alan Ott Men B 1 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Thomas Fox Men 45-49 23 / 83

CCCX #5 (Dec 2 2007)

Tom Sullivan MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 11 / 13

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Alan Ott Masters 45+ 57 18 / 57

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Alan Ott Mst B 35+ 42 / 84

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 (Nov 3 2007)

Allen Ott Masters Men B 2 / 8

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Alan Ott Mst B 35+ 10 / 61

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Alan Ott Mst B 35+ 11 / 67

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 7 2007)

Steven Gile Master 45+ A, 44:43 1 / 28

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Alan Ott Mst B 35+ 17 / 74

Eugene Short Cross Series #2 (Sep 18 2007)

Alan Ott Men 35+ 5 / 13

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 (Nov 4 2006)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ 7 / 14

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Alan Ott Masters 35+ 8 / 23

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 19 2006)

Alan Ott Men B 8 / 14

Eugene Short Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 12 2006)

Alan Ott Men B 16 / 19

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brendan Lehman 58
Mac Tomkins 42
Max Judelson 42
Nathan Vahlberg 41
Dean Poshard 40
Dylan Gong 40
Dan English 37
Andrew Juiliano 35
Eric Werner 35
Caroline Nolan 31
John Vahlberg 31
Michael Schaller 31
Benjamin Dodge 30
Campbell Steers 29
Remy Schmidt 29
Noah Hayes 28
Kailin Waterman 26
Rick Ortenblad 25
Alex Work 25
Joseph Kochlacs 25
Kathleen Bortolussi 24
Paul Sadoff 23
Kyle Taylor 22
Gabriella Dominguez 22
Manuel Affonso 21
Ian Stowe 20
Isaac Estrada 20
Korben Tompkin 20
Matthew Werner 19
Michael Saccone 17
Carl Hekkert 17
?nathan Barton 17
Gregory Foy 17
Sterling Woodson 16
Kennedy Cortopassi 16
Lily Sanders 16
Noah Hekkert 15
Craig Ball 15
Sarah Jordan 15
Eric Brown 14
Noam Gilat 14
Christopher Bachman 14
Enzo Sapojnikoff 13
Kai Yee 13
Javier Valencia 13
Benoit Dubuisson 13
Brian Kalcic 13
Shantelle Tupaz 13
Eric Nelson 12
Peter Vahlberg 12
Austin King 11
Hannah Dillard 11
Cole Williams 10
Katherine Dale 10
Caleb Ohare 10
Fred Mills 10
Mark Abele 10
Scott Chapin 9
Matt Miller 9
Ariel Raymon 9
Jim English 9
Hans Van housen 9
Eric Williams 9
Emmet Tuttle 9
Bar Shohat rozenfeld 9
Keegan Pelton 9
Jason Burgess 8
Anthony Griffin-yeh 8
Ciara Wing 8
Michael Landry 8
Allison Peck 7
Alexis Dezubiria 7
Lindsay Schmidt 7
Christy Vahlberg 7
Josh Snead 7
Andrew Wulfkuhle 7
Aaron Bradford 7
Nathan Delaney 7
Austin Fowlkes 7
Max Mcfadden 7
Kyla Vawter 6
Katelyn Hochler 6
Peter Bissell 6
Keanan Vawter 6
Brent Harris 6
Mary Maroon 6
Livia Peras 6
Chris Seymour 6
Cullen Keefe 6
Kyle Taylor 6
Ellen Sherrill 5
Frank Kalcic 5
Scott Junker 5
Mike Schaller 5
Jayden Cheung 5
Scottie Junker 5
Alaska Grant 5
Ivy Young 4
Ethan Waterhouse 4
Boaz Cohen 4