Log In

Team Overview: Central Wheel - GHCC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Thomas Voytek Men Master 50+ 32 / 51

Cheshire Cross (Nov 2 2019)

Thomas Voytek Men Masters 50+ 18 / 31

Belltown Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Thomas Voytek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 25

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Thomas Voytek Men Open Master 50+ 18 / 32

Newtown Coss (Sep 22 2019)

Thomas Voytek Men Master 50+ 14 / 23

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

Gabe Jiran MEN CAT 4 6 / 18

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Thomas Voytek Men Master 50+ 48 / 61

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Gabe Jiran Men Cat 4/5 40 / 139

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Thomas Voytek CAT 4/5 17 / 84
Gabe Jiran Cat 4 13 / 26

Brodie CX (Oct 28 2018)

Gabe Jiran CAT4 Men 9 / 24

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Gabe Jiran Men Cat 4 18 / 35

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Thomas Voytek Men Open Masters 50+ 23 / 32

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Thomas Voytek Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 29

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Thomas Voytek Men Master 50+ 15 / 21

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Thomas Voytek Men Master 50+ 30 / 39

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Gabe Jiran Cat 4/5 23 / 72

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Thomas Voytek Men Master 50+ 57 / 68

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Gabe Jiran Men Cat 4/5 91 / 126

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

Thomas Voytek Men 4/5 26 / 51

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Gabe Jiran CAT4/5 39 / 89
Thomas Voytek CAT4/5 51 / 89

Belltown Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Thomas Voytek Men Cat 4/5 999 / 58

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Thomas Voytek Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 40 / 73

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Thomas Voytek Men Cat 4/5 50 / 74

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Thomas Voytek Men Cat 4/5 47 / 88

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Jeff Gelt Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 90 / 99

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Vickie Monahan Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Gabriel Remillard Men 23-39 Open 19 / 40
Vickie Monahan Women Masters 40+ Open 7 / 20
Morgan Rueckert Men Masters 40-49 Open 69 / 95

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Kevin Stewart Cat 3/4 (Open) 3 / 20

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Kevin Stewart Men Cat 3 61 / 85

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Kevin Stewart Men 3/4/ECCC B 23 / 45

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Kevin Stewart Men Cat4/5 Open 2 / 50

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Kevin Stewart Men Cat4/5 Open 5 / 84

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 13 2016)

Kevin Stewart 4-5 men 3 / 31
Kevin Stewart 3/4 men 14 / 16

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Gabe Jiran Men Cat 4/5 10 / 51

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Kevin Stewart MEN Cat 4 / 5 48 / 48

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Kevin Stewart CATEGORY 4/5 14 / 75

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Kevin Stewart MEN 4/5 U40 (Open) 4 / 32

Uncle Sam GP (Oct 9 2016)

Kevin Stewart Cat 4/5 Men 4 / 32

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Gabe Jiran Men Cat 4/5 16 / 65
Kevin Stewart Men Cat 4/5 999 / 65

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Gabe Jiran Men Master 40+ Cat 45 83 / 87
Kevin Stewart Men Cat 4-5 22 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Kevin Stewart Men Cat 4-5 27 / 95

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Kevin Stewart Men Cat 4/5 18 / 50

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Aaron Black CAT 4/5 8 / 54

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Gabe Jiran CAT. 4/5 22 / 69

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

Gabe Jiran Men 4/5 12 / 52

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Gabe Jiran MEN CAT 4/5 19 / 55

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Steve May CATEGORY 3,4 37 / 38
Gabe Jiran MASTER'S 40+ 19 / 24

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3 40 / 62

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Gabe Jiran Division: MEN 4/5 12 / 62

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

Sean Caffyn CAT 4/5 Junior 35 / 38

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 4/5 7 / 55

Big Elm Brewery Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Katrina Niez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 12

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Michelle Zwick Womens B (Cat 4) 6 / 14
Katrina Niez Women A (Pro-3) 10 / 15
Sheridan Bauman Women A (Pro-3) 14 / 15

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Sheridan Bauman Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 32 / 53

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)

Katrina Niez Women's Open Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Mary Racevicius Women's Open Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Sheridan Bauman Women's Open p/b Osmo 6 / 12

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Katrina Niez Women CAT 1/2/3 13 / 16

Veterans Memorial CX Race (Nov 9 2013)

Dennis Johnston Master 55+ 8 / 10
Sheridan Bauman Women 3/4 1 / 15
Mary Racevicius Women 3/4 6 / 15
Katrina Niez Women Pro 1-3 3 / 6
Lyn Mccabe Women Pro 1-3 6 / 6

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Katrina Niez Women UCI Elite 31 / 34

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Sheridan Bauman Women 3/4 29 / 82
Lyn Mccabe Women 3/4 58 / 82
Carolyn Bauman Juniors 10-14 17 / 29

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Sheridan Bauman WOMENS 35+ 7 / 9
Michelle Zwick WOMENS 3,4 5 / 13

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Katrina Niez UCI Elite Women 50 / 58
Sheridan Bauman 3/4W 30 / 135
Lyn Mccabe 3/4W 67 / 135

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Sheridan Bauman 3/4W 29 / 134

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Michelle Zwick Cat 4 Women 11 / 31
Laura Summers Cat 1/2/3 Women 22 / 34

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Katrina Niez Women UCI Elite 45 / 55
Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3/4 52 / 86
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3/4 70 / 86

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3/4 57 / 96

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)

Sheridan Bauman W 3/4 1 / 16

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Sheridan Bauman Women 3/4 13 / 24
Lyn Mccabe Women 3/4 15 / 24

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Lyn Mccabe Women 3/4 16 / 24
Sheridan Bauman Women 3/4 19 / 24

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Michelle Zwick WOMEN OPEN: 14 / 26

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

James Ebert Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 15 / 45

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Laura Summers Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Ryan Zwick Juniors 10-14 19 / 30
Michelle Zwick Women 3/4 42 / 71
Brandon Zwick Men 4 124 / 132

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Giulia Righi WOMEN'S OPEN Cat 1-4 p\b DumondeTech 2 / 15
Laura Summers WOMEN'S OPEN Cat 1-4 p\b DumondeTech 4 / 15

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Ryan Zwick Juniors 4 / 5
Michelle Zwick Women's 3,4 6 / 8
Giulia Righi Women's 123 4 / 8

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Graham Garber UCI Elite Men 40 / 61

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Giulia Righi UCI Elite Women 41 / 46
Graham Garber UCI Elite Men 74 / 78

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Graham Garber Cat 1/2/3 Men 19 / 48
Jeff Gelt Cat 1/2/3 Men 29 / 48
Laura Summers Cat 1/2/3 Women 16 / 21

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Giulia Righi UCI Elite Women 41 / 52
Graham Garber UCI Elite Men 85 / 89

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

Ryan Zwick Jr U15 3 / 9
James Ebert Cat 4 27 / 39
Giulia Righi Women 3 / 17
Jeff Gelt Pro-1-2-3 11 / 16

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Giulia Righi UCI Elite Women 20 / 25
Jeff Gelt Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 27 / 57
Zack Gelt Juniors 10-14 15 / 20

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Steve May CAT 4 M 13 / 66
James Ebert CAT 4 M 25 / 66

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Graham Garber UCI Elite Men 34 / 44
Giulia Righi UCI Elite Women 17 / 23
Jeff Gelt Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 25 / 59
Zack Gelt Juniors 10-14 15 / 19

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Laura Summers WOMENS OPEN 10 / 25
Steve May CAT 4 RACE 6 / 51
James Ebert CAT 4 RACE 19 / 51

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Jordan Dube 3/4 Women 10 / 17

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Jordan Dube Cat 4 Women 5 / 40

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Cassandra Maximenko UCI Elite Women 8 / 30
Jordan Dube Amateur Women 51 / 57

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Cassandra Maximenko UCI Elite Women 10 / 28
Jeff Gelt Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 39 / 45
Zack Gelt Juniors 10-14 11 / 11
Jordan Dube Amateur Women 37 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Jeff Gelt Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 43 / 45
Jordan Dube Amateur Women 47 / 57
Zack Gelt Juniors 10-14 15 / 18

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Jordan Dube Amateur Women 33 / 54

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Jordan Dube Sunday - Women 3/4 6 / 18

Cheshire Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Jeff Gelt Masters 35+ 8 / 24

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Jordan Dube Saturday - Women 3/4 7 / 21

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Zack Gelt Cub Junior 10-14 8 / 9

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Jordan Dube Women 4 8 / 27

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Jordan Dube Women 4 4 / 24

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Jordan Dube Amateur Women 51 / 84

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Jordan Dube Amateur Women 46 / 75

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Jeff Gelt Masters 35+ 9 / 31

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Jordan Dube Amateur Women 35 / 44

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Jordan Dube Amateur Women 33 / 41

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Zack Gelt Youth/cub Juniors 5 / 16
Jeff Gelt Men (cat 1/2/3) 14 / 45

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Jeff Gelt Men 1/2/3 6 / 16

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Cassandra Maximenko UCI Elite Women 19 / 36
Jordan Dube Amateur Women 44 / 73

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Cassandra Maximenko UCI Elite Women 16 / 37
Giulia Righi UCI Elite Women 35 / 37
Jeff Gelt Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 61
Zack Gelt Juniors 10-14 11 / 13
Jordan Dube Amateur Women 46 / 78

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Jordan Dube Cat 4 Women 13 / 28
Laura Summers Cat 1/2/3 Women 20 / 28
Jeff Gelt Cat 1/2/3 Men 25 / 46

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Michael Maximenko Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 79 / 87
Jordan Dube Amateur Women 69 / 100

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Michael Maximenko Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 84 / 93
Jordan Dube Amateur Women 56 / 103

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Jeff Gelt Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 27 / 33
Cassandra Maximenko UCI Elite Women 17 / 21

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Jeff Gelt Masters 35+ 17 / 43
Jordan Dube Amateur Women 29 / 45
Zack Gelt Juniors 10-14 8 / 9

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Jeff Gelt Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 36 / 50
Zack Gelt Juniors 10-14 9 / 11
Jordan Dube Cat Amateur Women 31 / 47

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Cassandra Maximenko Women 1/2 Elite 32 / 43

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Zack Gelt U14 9 / 16
Wyatt Gelt U14 11 / 16
Jeff Gelt Men 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 39
Graham Garber Men 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 39

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Cassandra Maximenko Open Women 5 / 23

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Graham Garber Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Giulia Righi Women 2 / 14
Laura Summers Women 7 / 14

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Anson Ross 3 Men 7 / 33
Cassandra Maximenko Open Women 2 / 19
Rebecca Blatt Open Women 4 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Rebecca Blatt Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 26 / 97

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Rebecca Blatt Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-34 10 / 40

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

John Hanson UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 39
Cassandra Maximenko UCI Elite Women 11 / 16
Michael Maximenko Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 44 / 47

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

John Hanson Elite Men 23 / 34
Michael Maximenko Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 47 / 49
Cassandra Maximenko Elite Women 17 / 20
Anson Ross Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 20 / 90

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 12 / 20

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

John Hanson UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 35
Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 11 / 22

Hopbrook Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Anson Ross Cat 1,2,3 2 / 2

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

Cassandra Maximenko WOMEN OPEN 1 / 14
Rebecca Blatt WOMEN OPEN 2 / 14
Laura Summers WOMEN OPEN 6 / 14
Jordan Dube WOMEN OPEN 11 / 14
Michael Maximenko MASTERS 35+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 9 / 12

Cheshire Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Jeff Gelt Cat 1, 2, 3 Race 10 / 35
Anthony Eisley Cat 1, 2, 3 Race 19 / 35
Rebecca Blatt Women's Open Race ( Cat 1 4 ) 1 / 13
Cassandra Maximenko Women's Open Race ( Cat 1 4 ) 3 / 13
Laura Summers Women's Open Race ( Cat 1 4 ) 10 / 13
Jordan Dube Women's Open Race ( Cat 1 4 ) 12 / 13
Glenn Mac gregor Cat 4, Beginner Race 24 / 42
Sean Caffyn Cat 4, Beginner Race 40 / 42

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Anson Ross Cat 2,3,4 5 / 28

Moser Farm (Nov 13 2010)

Glenn Mac gregor CAT. 4 28 / 37
Graham Garber ELITE 1 / 7
Jeff Gelt ELITE 4 / 7
Michael Maximenko M 35+ 11 / 12

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Anson Ross Men 2,3,4 7 / 45

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Sean Caffyn Men 4 128 / 132
Anson Ross Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 33 / 127
Tristan Ostronic Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 90 / 127
John Hanson UCI Elite/U23 Men 29 / 55
Jeff Gelt UCI Elite/U23 Men 45 / 55
Jeff Ferraro Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 35 / 62
Michael Maximenko Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 56 / 62
Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 12 / 28
Cassandra Maximenko UCI Elite Women 18 / 28

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Anson Ross Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 41 / 140
Tristan Ostronic Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 98 / 140
John Hanson UCI Elite/U23 Men 30 / 54
Graham Garber UCI Elite/U23 Men 39 / 54
Jeff Gelt UCI Elite/U23 Men 43 / 54
Michael Maximenko Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 55 / 61
Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 13 / 33
Cassandra Maximenko UCI Elite Women 23 / 33
Giulia Righi UCI Elite Women 25 / 33
Laura Summers UCI Elite Women 33 / 33

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Tristan Ostronic Men 3/4 21 / 45

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 9 / 19

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Anson Ross 3/4 Men 15 / 108
Tristan Ostronic 3/4 Men 66 / 108

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Anson Ross Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 21 / 71
John Hanson UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 35
Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 7 / 20

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 24 2010)

Laura Summers Womens Pro 1/2/3/4/ Collegiate A 10 / 11

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 7 / 19
John Hanson UCI Elite/U23 Men 36 / 36
Joseph Cardin Men 4 2 / 27
Anson Ross Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 38 / 65

Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)

Glenn Mac gregor Cat. 4 51 / 57
Tristan Ostronic Cat. 3 & 4 25 / 40
Michael Maximenko Master 35+ 4 / 7
Anthony Eisley Elite Cat. 1, 2, 3 8 / 14
Jeff Gelt Elite Cat. 1, 2, 3 10 / 14
Cassandra Maximenko Women 2 / 14
Jordan Dube Women 8 / 14
Michelle Zwick Women 11 / 14
Giulia Righi Women 13 / 14

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Rebecca Blatt Category: UCI Elite Women 6 / 24

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Jordan Dube Womens 3/4 8 / 10
Jeff Ferraro Mens 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 13
Michael Maximenko Mens 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 13
Graham Garber Mens 2/3/4 1 / 57
Jeff Gelt Mens 2/3/4 7 / 57
Anthony Eisley Mens 2/3/4 17 / 57
Anson Ross Mens 2/3/4 23 / 57
Cassandra Maximenko Womens 1/2/3 1 / 10
Giulia Righi Womens 1/2/3 8 / 10

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Rebecca Blatt Category: UCI Elite Women 5 / 29

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 11 / 25

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Anson Ross Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 29 / 117
Tristan Ostronic Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 59 / 117
Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 12 / 30
Giulia Righi UCI Elite Women 23 / 30
Laura Summers UCI Elite Women 25 / 30
John Hanson UCI Elite/U23 Men 16 / 55
Jeff Gelt UCI Elite/U23 Men 39 / 55
Jeff Ferraro Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 53

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Jeff Gelt Cat 1/2/3 Men 45 / 61
Rebecca Blatt Cat 1/2/3 Women 7 / 28

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 13 / 41
Cassandra Maximenko UCI Elite Women 25 / 41
Anson Ross Cat 4 Men 1 / 114
Tristan Ostronic Cat 3 Men 82 / 119
Jeff Ferraro Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 53 / 72
John Hanson UCI Elite/U23 Men 73 / 76

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 14 / 43
Cassandra Maximenko UCI Elite Women 22 / 43
Anson Ross Cat 4 Men 1 / 114
Tristan Ostronic Cat 3 Men 104 / 114
Michael Maximenko Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 67 / 76
John Hanson UCI Elite/U23 Men 40 / 81

Rohrbach's Ellison Park UCI Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 2 / 13

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Joseph Cardin Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 15 / 77
Joseph Cardin 4 Men 5 / 96
Tristan Ostronic 3 Men 39 / 62

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Anson Ross Cat 4 1 / 49
Sean Caffyn Cat 4 38 / 49
James Ebert Cat 4 41 / 49
Jeff Ferraro Masters 35+ 12 / 16
Michael Maximesko Cat 3/4 24 / 33
Cassandra Maximenko Women Open 2 / 15
Giulia Righi Women Open 3 / 15
Laura Summers Women Open 6 / 15
Michelle Zwick Women Open 13 / 15

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 4 / 15
Tristan Ostronic Cat 3 Men 27 / 36

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 22 2010)

Jeff Gelt Men - Wheelers and Dealers 117 / 140

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Rebecca Blatt Elite Women 18 / 42

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Tristan Ostronic Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 75 / 99

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Graham Garber UCI Elite/U23 Men 24 / 49
John Hanson UCI Elite/U23 Men 34 / 49
Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 9 / 25
Giulia Righi UCI Elite Women 23 / 25
Tristan Ostronic Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 79 / 97

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Tristan Ostronic Men Intermediate Cat 3 50 / 61
Joseph Cardin Men cat 4 35+ 47 / 50
Graham Garber Men 1/2/3/Pro 34 / 38
Anson Ross Men Cat 4 3 / 85

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Rebecca Blatt WOMEN OPEN 1 / 18
Cassandra Maximenko WOMEN OPEN 4 / 18
Giulia Righi WOMEN OPEN 6 / 18

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Rebecca Blatt WOMEN 2 / 16

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Tristan Ostronic CAT 3/4 32 / 46
Graham Garber CAT 1/2 2 / 11
John Hanson CAT 1/2 3 / 11
Rebecca Blatt WOMEN OPEN 5 / 21
Giulia Righi WOMEN OPEN 9 / 21

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 10 / 23
Jeff Ferraro Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 21 / 54

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 12 / 24
Jeff Ferraro Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 39 / 53

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Tristan Ostronic Cat 4 Men 5 / 47
Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 8 / 23
Jeff Ferraro Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 34 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Tristan Ostronic Cat 4 Men 4 / 27
Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 10 / 22
Jeff Ferraro Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 16 / 55

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Graham Garber Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Rebecca Blatt Women 1 / 16
Tristan Ostronic Cat 4 10 / 40

Cheshire Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Tristan Ostronic Cat 4 \ Public 7 / 33
Rebecca Blatt Women 1-4 2 / 12
Graham Garber Mens 3,4 1 / 28
Neal Burton Mens 3,4 3 / 28
Jeff Gelt Mens 3,4 7 / 28

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Tristan Ostronic MEN CAT 4 14 / 73
Rebecca Blatt WOMEN OPEN 2 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Tristan Ostronic Cat 4 Men 35 / 105
Jeff Ferraro Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 32 / 69
Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 15 / 25
Neal Burton Cat 3 Men 54 / 94

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 13 / 30
Tristan Ostronic Cat 4 Men 62 / 114
Graham Garber Cat 3 Men 1 / 108

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Rebecca Blatt Women Cat. 1-3 (a) 4 / 13
Jeff Gelt Cat. 1-3 (a) Men 7 / 13
Jeff Ferraro Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 8 / 23
Neal Burton Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 7 / 42

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Tristan Ostronic Men Cat 4 55 / 110

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 15 / 22

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 12 / 19

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Tristan Ostronic Cat 4 Men 54 / 71
Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 18 / 33

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Jeff Ferraro Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 32 / 71
Tristan Ostronic Cat 4 Men 13 / 71
Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 15 / 35
Graham Garber Cat 3 Men 6 / 104
Jeff Gelt Cat 3 Men 56 / 104

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 21 / 37
Tristan Ostronic Cat 4 Men 20 / 90
Jeff Ferraro Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 29 / 78

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Jeff Ferraro Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 45 / 82
Jeff Gelt Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 48 / 82
Tristan Ostronic Cat 4 Men 25 / 87
Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 28 / 39

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Rebecca Blatt UCI Elite Women 20 / 25
Jeff Ferraro Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 35 / 47
Tristan Ostronic Cat 4 Men 12 / 19

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Jeff Ferraro Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 31 / 54
Tristan Ostronic Cat 4 Men 19 / 24

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Triston Ostronic 4 Men 54 / 87

Crossin' 4 Canines Cyclocross Race (Sep 19 2009)

Graham Garber Category 4 1 / 30
Jeff Gelt Masters 35+ 2 / 16
Rebecca Blatt Womens Open 1 / 8

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Jeff Ferraro Masters 35+ 6 / 24
Rebecca Blatt Women P/1/2/3 7 / 18

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Graham Garber Cat 3/4 4 / 42
Jeff Ferraro Cat 3/4 6 / 42
Jeff Gelt Cat 3/4 10 / 42

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Graham Garber Cat 4 49 / 51
Graham Garber Cat 3/4 2 / 62

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

Jeff Ferraro Cat 3/4 Men 3 / 17

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Jeff Gelt Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 14 / 66
Jeff Ferraro Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 27 / 54

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Jeff Ferraro Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 36 / 69

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Jeff Gelt Cat 4 1 / 36
Jeff Ferraro Masters 35+ 11 / 21

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Jeff Ferraro Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 30 / 55

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Jeff Ferraro Master 35+ 32 / 45

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Jeff Ferraro Master 35+ 34 / 52

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Jeff Ferraro Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 39 / 67
Brian Cohen Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 64 / 76

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Jeff Ferraro Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 24 / 67

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Jeff Gelt Cat 4 Men 5 / 84
Jeff Ferraro Masters 35+ 1/2/3 27 / 56

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Michael Stimson Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 37 / 59
Jeff Ferraro Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 24 / 63

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Jeff Ferraro Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 39 / 79
Jeff Gelt Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 28 / 98
Michael Stimson Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 85 / 98

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Michael Stimson Masters 35+ 42 / 57

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Jeff Ferraro Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 29 / 51

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Michael Stimson 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 41 / 57
Jeff Ferraro 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 starter 10 / 24

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Jason Walder 4 Men 99 starters 22 / 84
Chris Brits 4 Men 99 starters 27 / 84
Jeff Gelt 4 Men 99 starters 49 / 84

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Jason Walder Category: C Men 42 / 75
Jeff Grelt Category: C Men 51 / 75