Log In

Team Overview: NCC JAM FUND

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Sophie Parrott Women Junior 9-14 13 / 16
Ella Hoogendyk Women Junior 9-14 16 / 16

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Sophie Parrott Women Junior 9-14 8 / 12

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Sophie Parrott Junior Girls/Boys U15 5 / 6

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Mark Hewitt Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 13

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Sophie Parrott Women Junior 12-14 6 / 6

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 5 2018)

Sophie Parrott Junior 10-14 5 / 11

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Anna Savage Cat 3 Women 4 / 23

Ruts and Guts (Dec 2 2017)

Ian Gielar Men Uci C1 Cat 1/2 39 / 39

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Anna Savage Cat 3 Women 4 / 24

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Anna Savage Women Open Cat3 6 / 16
Ian Gielar Men Open Pro 10 / 32

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Anna Savage Cat 3 Women 11 / 21

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Ian Gielar Men Pro/1/2 14 / 49
Anna Savage Women Cat 3 5 / 20
Sophie Parrott Juniors 9-14 35 / 54

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Ian Gielar Men Pro/1/2 14 / 51
Anna Savage Women Cat 3 9 / 28
Sophie Parrott Juniors 9-14 36 / 54

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Sophie Parrott Cub Jr. 9-14 16 / 18

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Ian Gielar Men Wave 5 5 / 87

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Anna Savage Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 8

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Ian Gielar Men Wave 7 8 / 36

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 29 2017)

Sophie Parrott Junior Girls 9-12 1 / 2

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Anna Savage Women Cat 3/4 3 / 22

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Sophie Parrott Junior Girls 9-12 4 / 6

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Anna Savage Elite Women (aka 1/2/3) 10 / 19

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Anna Savage Women Cat 3 9 / 25

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Anna Savage Women Cat 3 8 / 32
Sophie Parrott Women Junior 9-14 13 / 16

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Anna Savage Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 18

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Ian Gielar Cat 1/2/3 Men 20 / 63

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Anna Savage Women Open Cat2/3 19 / 25

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Anna Savage Women Open Cat3/4 9 / 13

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Anna Savage Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 30
Ian Gielar Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 53

Battle of Great Falls (Sep 23 2017)

Jack Kisseberth A Open 1 / 24
Alec Donahue A Open 2 / 24
Ian Gielar A Open 5 / 24
Chris Niesen A Open 7 / 24
Rhys Niesen A Open 21 / 24

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Anna Savage Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 22
Ian Gielar Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 37

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Anna Savage Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 32

Rochester CX Day 2 - WNYCross Results (Sep 10 2017)

Anna Savage women open 8 / 21

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Anna Savage Women Open Open 5 / 23

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Anna Savage women open 5 / 23

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Anna Savage Women Open Open 8 / 21

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Anna Savage Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Katherine Johnson Beginner (Women) 3 / 28
Anna Savage Jedi (Women) 29 / 34

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Trent Blackburn Men Pro Cat 1-2 23 / 49
Anna Savage Women Cat 3 28 / 40

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Trent Blackburn Men Pro Cat 1-2 13 / 48
Anna Savage Women Cat 3 35 / 45

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Anna Savage Girls 15-18/ECCC B 2 / 9

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Trent Blackburn Men Pro Open 19 / 47

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Trent Blackburn Men Pro Open 26 / 53

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Trent Blackburn Men Pro/1/2 14 / 69
Katherine Johnson Women Cat 4 6 / 49

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Trent Blackburn Men Pro/1/2 20 / 81
Ian Gielar Men Pro/1/2 999 / 81
Katherine Johnson Women Cat 4 16 / 59

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Ian Gielar Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Ian Gielar Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 43
Katherine Johnson Women Cat 3/4 12 / 42

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Trent Blackburn Men Open Pro 18 / 43

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Trent Blackburn Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 26 / 44

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Ian Gielar MEN 1/2/3 (Open) 9 / 22

2016 Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Katherine Johnson Cat 4 (Women) 3 / 11

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Trent Blackburn Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 24

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Katherine Johnson Women Cat 4 20 / 68

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Katherine Johnson Women Cat 4 18 / 78
Trent Blackburn Men UCI 25 / 68

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Trent Blackburn Men pro/1/2/3 6 / 43

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Ian Gielar Cat 1/2/3 Men 71 / 80

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Katherine Johnson Women Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 3
Trent Blackburn Men Pro-Cat 12 41 / 56

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Katherine Johnson Women Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Trent Blackburn Men Cat 2-3 1 / 121

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Katherine Johnson Women Cat 3/4 22 / 44

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Katherine Johnson Women Cat 3/4 15 / 28
Trent Blackburn Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Katherine Johnson Women Cat 4 8 / 16

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Katherine Johnson Women 4 3 / 17

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Dylan Belknap-lerner PRO1-3 24 / 26

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Cameron Scott JUNIORS 2 / 15
Joseph Lellman JUNIORS 15 / 15
Cameron Scott CAT 3/4 12 / 31