Log In

Team Overview: GLV P/B Zipcar

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2 37 / 48
Richard Damant Men Cat 3 33 / 81

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2 45 / 56
AJ Moran Men Pro/1/2 52 / 56
Richard Damant Men Cat 3 47 / 80

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 69

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 3 2019)

Clio Dinan Cat 1/2/3 Women 1 / 5

Cheshire Cross (Nov 2 2019)

Richard Damant Men Pro 1-3 21 / 23
Clio Dinan Women Pro123 1 / 4

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

Stephen Cameron Men 5 5 / 16

DCCX - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Single Speed 2 / 4
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 17

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Singlespeed Men 8 / 35

Deer Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 1/2/3 Cat 14 / 28

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 1/2 38 / 50
AJ Moran Men Singlespeed Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 46
AJ Moran Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 46

Hagerstown Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 8 2019)

Clio Dinan Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Open Cat 2/3/4 19 / 42

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Sean Casey Jedi Men 45 / 63
Daniel Fitzgibbons Jedi Men 57 / 63

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 44

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 52
Sean Casey Men Open Cat3 60 / 77

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Sean Casey Sport Men 35 / 87

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2 999 / 51
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 43 / 68

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2 46 / 53
Cole Archambault Men Cat 3 15 / 72
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 35 / 72

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2 31 / 40

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2 31 / 35

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 40 / 83
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3/4 74 / 83
Carlo Quicho Men Cat 3/4 75 / 83

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 13

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men 3 15 / 15

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Gennaro Ameno Men UCI C 2 38 / 51
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men UCI C 2 45 / 51
Whitney Withington Women UCI C 2 25 / 29
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 66 / 82
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3 82 / 82
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3 7 / 33

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Gennaro Ameno Men UCI C 2 28 / 56
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men UCI C 2 38 / 56
Michael Shinall Men Cat 3 42 / 92
Jose Ordovas Men Cat 3 63 / 92
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3 81 / 92
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3 7 / 34
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3 28 / 34
Carlo Quicho Men Cat 4/5 74 / 100

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2 9 / 16
Galen Shaffer Women 3 15 / 18

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Category 1/2/3 (Men) 51 / 53

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Whitney Withington Women P/1/2/3 7 / 7
Gennaro Ameno Men P/1/2/3 16 / 25
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 38 / 58
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3/4 5 / 7

Deer Farm CX (Sep 29 2018)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 15

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Michael Shinall Men Cat 3 4 / 12

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Nolan Garon Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33
Whitney Withington Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Cole Archambault Men Cat 3/4 9 / 67
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 29 / 67
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3/4 61 / 67
Carlo Quicho Men Cat 4 36 / 83

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Michael Shinall Men Cat 3/4 3 / 65
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 39 / 65

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men UCI 30 / 38

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men UCI 30 / 37

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Michael Shinall Men Open Cat 2/3/4 3 / 47
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Jedi Men 24 / 44
Whitney Withington Jedi Women 12 / 27
Sean Casey Killer B Men 24 / 62

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Whitney Withington Cat 3 Women 9 / 23
Gennaro Ameno UCI Elite Men 25 / 49
Daniel Fitzgibbons UCI Elite Men 39 / 49

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Gennaro Ameno UCI Elite Men 27 / 48
Daniel Fitzgibbons UCI Elite Men 38 / 48
Sean Casey Cat 3 Men 58 / 66
Whitney Withington Cat 3 Women 9 / 24

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 19

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Michael Shinall Men Cat 3/4 21 / 58
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 44 / 58
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 28
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 28
Whitney Withington Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2 33 / 49
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2 39 / 49
AJ Moran Men Pro/1/2 43 / 49
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3 65 / 68
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3 7 / 20
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 4/5 65 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2 38 / 51
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2 43 / 51
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 67 / 84
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3 76 / 84
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3 13 / 28

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 11
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 11
AJ Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 11
Whitney Withington Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 8

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

AJ Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 16
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 16
Whitney Withington Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 11
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 32
Michael Shinall Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 32
Nolan Garon Men Cat 2/3/4 999 / 32

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

AJ Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 39
Nolan Garon Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 39

2017 Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Oct 28 2017)

Julie Van der hoop Elite 23+ Women 16 / 20

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

AJ Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 23
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 23
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 2/3/4 5 / 52
Nolan Garon Men Cat 2/3/4 33 / 52
Sean Casey Men Cat 2/3/4 48 / 52
Michael Shinall Men Cat 4/5 3 / 52
Marc Hafner Men Cat 4/5 12 / 52
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 4/5 24 / 52

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Michael Shinall Cat 4/5 (Men) 5 / 74

Downeast2017 (Oct 21 2017)

Gennaro Ameno Men 1/2/3 (Open) 5 / 21
Whitney Withington Women 1-3 (Open) 2 / 6

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Sean Casey Sport Men (aka 3/4) 44 / 85
Nicholas Huber Novice Men (aka 4/5) 10 / 90

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Gennaro Ameno Men UCI 37 / 50
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3 96 / 96
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3 7 / 25
Michael Shinall Men Cat 4/5 4 / 109
Marc Hafner Men Cat 4/5 23 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Smith Anderson Men Cat 3 62 / 107
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3 82 / 107
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3 13 / 32
Gennaro Ameno Men UCI 35 / 58
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men UCI 42 / 58
Michael Shinall Men Cat 4/5 11 / 118
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 4/5 88 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Nolan Garon Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 25 / 51
Marc Hafner Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 30 / 51

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Nicholas Huber Cat 5 7 / 71
Marc Hafner Cat 4/5 Men 18 / 107
Nolan Garon Cat 1/2/3 Men 49 / 63

King Pine CX (Oct 1 2017)

Nicholas Huber Men Cat 4/5 24 / 26

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Nolan Garon Men Open Cat2/3 49 / 66
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Open Cat2/3 66 / 66

Deer Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Nicholas Huber Men Cat 4/5 23 / 47

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Michael Shinall Men Open U40 Cat4/5 4 / 66

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Nolan Garon Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 34

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Nolan Garon Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 53
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 53
Michael Shinall Men Cat 4/5 17 / 115
Marc Hafner Men Cat 4/5 74 / 115
Marc Hafner Men Cat 2/3/4 69 / 101

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Alex Scherzer Men Cat 4/5 40 / 60
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 22
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Michael Shinall Men Cat 4/5 7 / 69
Marc Hafner Men Cat 4/5 23 / 69
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 32
Michael Shinall Men Cat 3/4 28 / 48
Marc Hafner Men Cat 3/4 30 / 48
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3/4 35 / 48
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 37

Rochester CX Day 2 - WNYCross Results (Sep 10 2017)

Nolan Garon men 3 17 / 21

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 32 / 38
Nolan Garon Men Open Cat3 13 / 21

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Nicholas Huber Men Cat 5 6 / 40
Jared Hegberg Men Cat 4 999 / 35

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Nolan Garon men 3 13 / 21

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Open Pro/Cat 1 31 / 41
Nolan Garon Men Open Cat3 17 / 21

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Michael Shinall CAT 4/5 3 / 70

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Regina Legge Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Leslie Lupien Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 44

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Mens 1/2/3 8 / 8

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 15 / 29

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 26 / 31

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Julie Van der hoop Jedi (Women) 5 / 34
Emerson Glassey Fat Bike (Open) 12 / 24
Colin Meyer Singlespeed (Men) 41 / 72
Colin Meyer Killer B (Men) 2 / 84
Sean Casey Killer B (Men) 47 / 84
Mike Heiss Killer B (Men) 69 / 84
Jeremy Jo Killer B (Men) 80 / 84
Cole Archambault Killer B (Men) 81 / 84
Gennaro Ameno Killer B (Men) 83 / 84
Daniel Fitzgibbons Jedi (Men) 40 / 91
Colin Meyer Jedi (Men) 74 / 91

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro Cat 1-2 42 / 49
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3 17 / 40
Regina Legge Women Pro Cat 1-23 13 / 35
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 5 / 65
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 54 / 65

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro Cat 1-2 44 / 48
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3 32 / 45
Regina Legge Women Pro Cat 1-23 13 / 38
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 9 / 85
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3 68 / 85
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 69 / 85

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 1/2/3/ECCC A 19 / 37
Regina Legge Women 1/2/3/ECCC A 2 / 16
Whitney Withington Women 1/2/3/ECCC A 12 / 16
Gennaro Ameno Men 3/4/ECCC B 4 / 45
Mike Heiss Men 3/4/ECCC B 26 / 45
Nolan Garon Men 3/4/ECCC B 38 / 45
Kameron Clayton Men 4/5/ECCC C 2 / 52
Michael Shinall Men 4/5/ECCC C 8 / 52
Morgan Rockett Men 4/5/ECCC C 30 / 52

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Morgan Rockett Novice Men (aka 4/5) 52 / 98

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro Open 33 / 47
Regina Legge Women Pro Open 14 / 39
Whitney Withington Women Cat3 Open 3 / 24
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat3 Open 57 / 64

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro Open 36 / 53
AJ Moran Men Pro Open 53 / 53
Regina Legge Women Pro Open 15 / 45
Whitney Withington Women Cat3 Open 12 / 29
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat3 Open 27 / 79

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2 26 / 69
AJ Moran Men Pro/1/2 999 / 69
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 10 / 40
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 7 / 75
Cole Archambault Men Cat 3 15 / 75
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3 999 / 75
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3 15 / 45

Kutztown (Nov 12 2016)

Eric Marchese Men Cat4/5 Open 14 / 20

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2 32 / 81
AJ Moran Men Pro/1/2 72 / 81
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 15 / 47
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2 999 / 47
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 13 / 94
Cole Archambault Men Cat 3 21 / 94
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3 25 / 94
Mike Heiss Men Cat 3 45 / 94
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 74 / 94
David Warner Men Cat 3 77 / 94
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3 24 / 52

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 3-4 (Open) 2 / 15

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Colin Meyer MEN CAT. 3/4 2 / 16
Regina Legge WOMEN OPEN 2 / 13

Stoudts Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Eric Marchese Men Cat 3/4 20 / 21

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Gennaro Ameno MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 14 / 19
Whitney Withington WOMEN OPEN 3 / 11

Championnats canadiens Cyclocross 2016 (Nov 5 2016)

Julie Van der hoop ELITE WOMEN 10 / 18

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Gennaro Ameno MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 13 / 21
Whitney Withington WOMEN OPEN 4 / 9
Daniel Fitzgibbons MEN CAT 2/3/4 1 / 25

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Regina Legge Women Open Pro 13 / 36
Natasja Brooijmans Women Open Pro 30 / 36

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 22 / 36
Regina Legge Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 36 / 36

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Michael Shinall Men Cat 4/5 22 / 87
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Antonina Hafner Women Cat 3/4 11 / 18
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3/4 3 / 35
Colin Meyer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 35
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3/4 11 / 35
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Jose Ordovas Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Michael Shinall Men Cat 4/5 13 / 45

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

Eric Marchese Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 80

NCCX Race #2 Boone (Oct 16 2016)

Corey Tucker Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men UCI 53 / 65
Regina Legge Women UCI 30 / 39
Natasja Brooijmans Women UCI 37 / 39
Leslie Lupien Women UCI 38 / 39
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 12 / 101
Colin Meyer Men Cat 3 16 / 101
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3 32 / 101
Mike Heiss Men Cat 3 52 / 101
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 4/5 33 / 90
Morgan Rockett Men Cat 4/5 54 / 90

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival, part of the PACX series (Oct 15 2016)

Eric Marchese Men Cat 4/5 29 / 41

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Colin Meyer Men Cat 3 13 / 100
Mike Heiss Men Cat 3 39 / 100
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3 76 / 100
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 4/5 91 / 91
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men UCI 46 / 68
Regina Legge Women UCI 12 / 42
Julie Van der hoop Women UCI 27 / 42
Leslie Lupien Women UCI 35 / 42

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women singlespeed 1 / 6
Steven Hopengarten Men cat 3/4 10 / 63
Cole Archambault Men cat 3/4 54 / 63
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men pro/1/2/3 19 / 43
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Jose Ordovas Men Cat 4 5 / 55
Michael Shinall Men Cat 4 17 / 55

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Leslie Lupien Open Single Speed 6 / 12
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Smith Anderson cat 3-4 13 / 94
Mike Heiss cat 3-4 19 / 94
Daniel Fitzgibbons Cat 1/2/3 Men 23 / 80
Gennaro Ameno Cat 1/2/3 Men 50 / 80
Steven Hopengarten Cat 1/2/3 Men 79 / 80
Regina Legge Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 27
Julie Van der hoop Cat 1/2/3 Women 15 / 27
Whitney Withington Cat 1/2/3 Women 19 / 27
Morgan Rockett Cat 4/5 Men 79 / 110

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro-Cat 12 24 / 39
Leslie Lupien Women Pro-Cat 12 26 / 39
Julie Van der hoop Women Pro-Cat 12 29 / 39
Regina Legge Women Pro-Cat 12 34 / 39
AJ Moran Men Pro-Cat 12 56 / 56
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 3 / 89
Colin Meyer Men Cat 3 17 / 89
Smith Anderson Men Cat 3 19 / 89
Mike Heiss Men Cat 3 42 / 89
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3 48 / 89
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3 86 / 89
Michael Shinall Men Cat 4-5 30 / 78

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Eric Marchese Men Open Cat4 29 / 34

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Regina Legge Women Cat 2-3 1 / 53
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 2-3 3 / 53
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 2-3 7 / 53
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 2-3 9 / 53
Michael Shinall Men Cat 4-5 32 / 95
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro-Cat 1 39 / 51
AJ Moran Men Pro-Cat 1 48 / 51
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 2-3 20 / 121
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2-3 39 / 121
Nolan Garon Men Cat 2-3 62 / 121
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 2-3 63 / 121
Mike Heiss Men Cat 2-3 88 / 121
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 2-3 121 / 121

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 30 2016)

Colin Meyer Men Singlespeed 5 / 31

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 62
Mike Heiss Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 62
Nolan Garon Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 62
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 62
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 25
Whitney Withington Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 116
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2/3/4 28 / 116
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 2/3/4 31 / 116

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 25 2016)

Eric Marchese Men Category 4 28 / 31

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Michael Shinall Men Cat 4/5 999 / 50
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 2 / 38
Cole Archambault Men Cat 3 3 / 38
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3 20 / 38
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Nolan Garon Men Cat 3/4 31 / 53

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women Open Single Speed 1 / 5
Colin Meyer Men Open Single Speed 23 / 34
Colin Meyer Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Mike Heiss Men Cat 3 11 / 23
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3 20 / 23
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 17
Colin Meyer Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Cat 3-4 3 / 35

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 10 2016)

Corey Tucker Women CAT 3-4 8 / 11

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

AJ Moran Men Industry 54 / 81

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

AJ Moran Men Singlespeed 81 / 133

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Steven Hopengarten Killer B Men 23 / 94
Gennaro Ameno Killer B Men 36 / 94
Mike Heiss Killer B Men 43 / 94
Daniel Fitzgibbons Jedi Men 47 / 76
Steven Hopengarten Jedi Men 61 / 76
Gennaro Ameno Jedi Men 75 / 76
Leslie Lupien Jedi Women 7 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Regina Legge Women UCI Elite 15 / 30
Natasja Brooijmans Women UCI Elite 21 / 30
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3 18 / 74
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 999 / 74
AJ Moran Men Cat 3 999 / 74

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

AJ Moran Men UCI Elite 999 / 52
Regina Legge Women UCI Elite 14 / 29
Natasja Brooijmans Women UCI Elite 21 / 29
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 10 / 82
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3 23 / 82
Mike Heiss Men Cat 3 39 / 82
Smith Anderson Men Cat 3 40 / 82

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Natasja Brooijmans Women 1/2/3 2 / 15
Regina Legge Women 1/2/3 3 / 15
Gennaro Ameno Men 3/4 2 / 56
David Warner Men 3/4 23 / 56
Smith Anderson Men 3/4 26 / 56
Mike Heiss Men 3/4 27 / 56

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Regina Legge Women Elite UCI 21 / 33
Natasja Brooijmans Women Elite UCI 25 / 33

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Regina Legge Women Elite UCI 23 / 38
Natasja Brooijmans Women Elite UCI 36 / 38

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3/4 7 / 79
Jose Ordovas Men Cat 3/4 24 / 79
Mike Heiss Men Cat 3/4 27 / 79
Smith Anderson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 79
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 3/4 999 / 79
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Gennaro Ameno Men 3/4 3 / 45
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 3/4 11 / 45

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 17 / 36
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2 999 / 36
Cole Archambault Men Cat 3 6 / 106
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 16 / 106
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3 37 / 106
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3 45 / 106
Mike Heiss Men Cat 3 52 / 106
David Warner Men Cat 3 62 / 106
Smith Anderson Men Cat 3 74 / 106
AJ Moran Men Cat 3 84 / 106
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 95 / 106
Smith Anderson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 139
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 4/5 32 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

AJ Moran Men Pro/1/2 58 / 65
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 17 / 38
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2 22 / 38
Cole Archambault Men Cat 3 10 / 101
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3 19 / 101
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 22 / 101
Mike Heiss Men Cat 3 54 / 101
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3 57 / 101
David Warner Men Cat 3 59 / 101
Smith Anderson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 134
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 4/5 59 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Regina Legge Women CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
Leslie Lupien Women CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 18

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 25
Sean Casey Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 25
Antonina Hafner Women Cat 4 7 / 23

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 45
Jose Ordovas Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 45
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 45
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 45
Mike Heiss Men Cat 2/3/4 29 / 45
Smith Anderson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 87

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 28
Daniel Fitzgibbons cat 3/4 2 / 100
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Jose Ordovas cat 4 5 5 / 98

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Regina Legge Women Open 3 / 20
Leslie Lupien Women Open 6 / 20
Corey Tucker Women Open 16 / 20
Mike Heiss Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 51
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 2/3/4 999 / 51
Smith Anderson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 45
Michael Shinall Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Sean Casey Intermediate Men 22 / 46

NCCX Race #2 (Oct 18 2015)

Justin Mckean Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Natasja Brooijmans Pro Women 15 / 27

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3 3 / 20

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 36

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Regina Legge Women (Cat 1/2/3) 2 / 28
Natasja Brooijmans Women (Cat 1/2/3) 3 / 28
Jose Ordovas Men (Cat 4/5) 2 / 107

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Leslie Lupien Women's 3/4 1 / 17

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Smith Anderson Men Cat 4-5 9 / 109
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro-Cat 12 33 / 56
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 3-4 4 / 41
Corey Tucker Women Cat 3-4 20 / 41
Mike Heiss Men Cat 2-3 99 / 117
AJ Moran Men Cat 2-3 107 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Smith Anderson Men Cat 4-5 22 / 146
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro-Cat 12 44 / 61
Regina Legge Women Pro-Cat 12 48 / 61
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 3-4 8 / 46
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 2-3 48 / 133
AJ Moran Men Cat 2-3 49 / 133
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 2-3 64 / 133
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 2-3 88 / 133
Mike Heiss Men Cat 2-3 93 / 133

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Cat 1/2/3 Men 39 / 81
Steven Hopengarten Cat 1/2/3 Men 62 / 81
Julie Van der hoop Cat 1/2/3 Women 17 / 33
Corey Tucker Cat 1/2/3 Women 19 / 33
Jose Ordovas cat 5 1 / 59

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2 40 / 57
Cole Archambault Men Cat 3 25 / 103
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 32 / 103
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3 37 / 103
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 3 47 / 103
Travis Dawson Men Cat 3 53 / 103
Mike Heiss Men Cat 3 68 / 103
David Warner Men Cat 3 90 / 103
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 3 5 / 54
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3 7 / 54
Corey Tucker Women Cat 3 46 / 54
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 4/5 3 / 114
Smith Anderson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 114
Jose Ordovas Men Cat 4/5 19 / 114

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

Eric Marchese Men Cat 4 17 / 31

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2 38 / 65
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 46 / 65
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3 12 / 117
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 34 / 117
Mike Heiss Men Cat 3 52 / 117
David Warner Men Cat 3 59 / 117
Ryan Pinkham Men Cat 3 89 / 117
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 3 9 / 62
Antonina Hafner Women Cat 4 46 / 71
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 4/5 2 / 119
Jose Ordovas Men Cat 4/5 21 / 119
Smith Anderson Men Cat 4/5 45 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Pro/1/2/3 Men 32 / 61
Travis Dawson Pro/1/2/3 Men 59 / 61
Regina Legge Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 26
Daniel Fitzgibbons 2/3/4 Men 17 / 110

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3/4 1 / 52
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 3/4 3 / 52
Corey Tucker Women Cat 3/4 20 / 52

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Leslie Lupien Women 3/4 4 / 28

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Corey Tucker Women Cat 3/4 999 / 32
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Open Cat 34 1 / 34
Regina Legge Women P123 2 / 10
Natasja Brooijmans Women P123 6 / 10

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Elite UCI 20 / 33
Regina Legge Women Elite UCI 23 / 33

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Regina Legge Women Procx UCI 29 / 36
Natasja Brooijmans Women Procx UCI 30 / 36

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Natasja Brooijmans WOMEN OPEN 5 / 20
Travis Dawson ELITE 1/2/3 19 / 23

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Regina Legge WOMEN OPEN 3 / 21
Natasja Brooijmans WOMEN OPEN 4 / 21
Daniel Fitzgibbons CAT 3/4 4 / 39

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Jules Goguely Men U23 19-22 18 / 40

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Killer B 16 / 73
Mike Heiss Killer B 41 / 73
Steven Hopengarten Singlespeed Men 49 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3 2 / 29
Regina Legge Women Cat 3 3 / 29
AJ Moran Men Cat 3 19 / 89
Mike Heiss Men Cat 3 73 / 89
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 79 / 89

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

AJ Moran Men Elite UCI 46 / 52
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3 2 / 30
Regina Legge Women Cat 3 3 / 30
David Warner Men Cat 3 27 / 79
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3 46 / 79
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 51 / 79
Mike Heiss Men Cat 3 60 / 79

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Natasja Brooijmans Cat 3 Women 2 / 24
Regina Legge Cat 3 Women 6 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Natasja Brooijmans Cat 3 Women 4 / 16
Regina Legge Cat 3 Women 6 / 16

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

AJ Moran 3 Men 5 / 59
David Warner 3 Men 10 / 59
Gennaro Ameno 3 Men 36 / 59
Mike Heiss 3 Men 46 / 59
Sean Casey 3 Men 51 / 59
Regina Legge 3/4 Women 1 / 31
Natasja Brooijmans 3/4 Women 2 / 31
Whitney Withington 3/4 Women 25 / 31

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Natasja Brooijmans Master Women 35+ 4 / 9

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 69 / 94
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Gennaro Ameno CAT 2/3/4 MEN 21 / 48

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Regina Legge Women Open - Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 9 / 22

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Gennaro Ameno CAT 2/3/4 MEN 20 / 44
AJ Moran CAT 2/3/4 MEN 41 / 44
Gennaro Ameno CAT 4/5 MEN 1 / 75
Eric Marchese CAT 4/5 MEN 24 / 75

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

AJ Moran UCI Elite Men 54 / 58
David Warner Men 3 37 / 103
Cole Archambault Men 3 40 / 103
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 3 41 / 103
Sean Casey Men 3 55 / 103
Mike Heiss Men 3 93 / 103
Natasja Brooijmans Women 3 2 / 35
Regina Legge Women 3 3 / 35
Gennaro Ameno Men 4/5 6 / 127
Sam Rosenholtz Men 4/5 19 / 127

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

AJ Moran UCI Elite Men 49 / 58
Natasja Brooijmans Women 3 1 / 35
Regina Legge Women 3 6 / 35
Meredith Uhl Women 3 24 / 35
Gennaro Ameno Men 4/5 3 / 137
Sam Rosenholtz Men 4/5 45 / 137
Cole Archambault Men 3 45 / 119
David Warner Men 3 63 / 119
Sean Casey Men 3 67 / 119
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 3 83 / 119

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 25

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 1 / 53
Meredith Uhl Women Cat 3/4 14 / 53
Jules Goguely Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 46
AJ Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 46
Cole Archambault Men Cat 4/5 2 / 98
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 4/5 4 / 98
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 4/5 11 / 98
Eric Marchese Men Cat 4/5 17 / 98
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
AJ Moran Men Cat 3 2 / 50
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3 13 / 50
Mike Heiss Men Cat 3 21 / 50
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 32 / 50
David Warner Men Cat 3 37 / 50
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3 38 / 50

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 34

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Regina Legge Women's Pro 1/2/3 4 / 6

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Mike Heiss Men cat 4/5 1 / 101
Cole Archambault Men cat 4/5 9 / 101
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Cole Archambault Men cat 3/4 21 / 91
Kyle Butler Men cat 3/4 55 / 91
Mike Heiss Men cat 3/4 89 / 91

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Michael Shinall Men Cat 4/5 6 / 55
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Natasja Brooijmans Women 3/4 2 / 110
Regina Legge Women 3/4 6 / 110
AJ Moran Cat 2/3 Men 26 / 136
Daniel Fitzgibbons Cat 2/3 Men 80 / 136
Sean Casey Cat 2/3 Men 86 / 136
David Warner Cat 2/3 Men 110 / 136
Travis Dawson Cat 2/3 Men 120 / 136
Gennaro Ameno Cat 4/5 Men 5 / 154
Mike Heiss Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 154
Sam Rosenholtz Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 154
Smith Anderson Cat 4/5 Men 25 / 154
Michael Shinall Cat 4/5 Men 52 / 154
Scott Kapelewski Cat 4/5 Men 88 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Gennaro Ameno Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 159
Sam Rosenholtz Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 159
Mike Heiss Cat 4/5 Men 10 / 159
Smith Anderson Cat 4/5 Men 11 / 159
Eric Marchese Cat 4/5 Men 58 / 159
Michael Shinall Cat 4/5 Men 96 / 159
AJ Moran Cat 2/3 Men 25 / 145
David Warner Cat 2/3 Men 27 / 145
Sean Casey Cat 2/3 Men 90 / 145
Jeremy Jo Cat 2/3 Men 131 / 145
Regina Legge Women 3/4 6 / 114
Thea Kent Women 3/4 52 / 114
Natasja Brooijmans Women 3/4 114 / 114

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Regina Legge Cat 1/2/3 Women 12 / 37
Daniel Fitzgibbons Cat 1/2/3 Men 46 / 66

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 4/5 5 / 109
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 4/5 6 / 109
Smith Anderson Men Cat 4/5 9 / 109
Travis Dawson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 109
Mike Heiss Men Cat 4/5 13 / 109
Michael Shinall Men Cat 4/5 33 / 109
Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 4/5 98 / 109
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3 8 / 50
AJ Moran Men Cat 3 10 / 117
David Warner Men Cat 3 38 / 117
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 78 / 117
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3 85 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Travis Dawson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 123
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 4/5 11 / 123
Smith Anderson Men Cat 4/5 18 / 123
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 4/5 25 / 123
Eric Marchese Men Cat 4/5 53 / 123
Michael Shinall Men Cat 4/5 56 / 123
Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 4/5 63 / 123
Mike Heiss Men Cat 4/5 79 / 123
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3 15 / 63
AJ Moran Men Cat 3 14 / 129
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 83 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

AJ Moran Pro/1/2/3 Men 27 / 53
Regina Legge Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 30
Natasja Brooijmans Pro/1/2/3 Women 13 / 30
Travis Dawson 2/3/4 Men 33 / 115
Sean Casey 2/3/4 Men 58 / 115
David Warner 2/3/4 Men 59 / 115
Michael Shinall 2/3/4 Men 72 / 115
Mike Heiss 2/3/4 Men 80 / 115
Mike Heiss 4/5 Men 11 / 102
Michael Shinall 4/5 Men 29 / 102

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Sean Casey Men Cat 3 52 / 55
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Regina Legge Women 1/2/3 2 / 9

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Mike Heiss Men Senior Cat 3/4 56 / 63
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 1 / 29

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Regina Legge Women Cat 3/4 1 / 43
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 2 / 43

Big Elm Brewery Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 4/5 2 / 46

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Natasja Brooijmans WOMEN OPEN 4 / 18
Travis Dawson CAT 3/4 23 / 32

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Natasja Brooijmans WOMEN OPEN 7 / 9

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Sean Casey Category: Killer B 8 / 59
David Warner Category: Jedi Men 52 / 64
Cole Archambault Category: Jedi Men 59 / 64

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

AJ Moran 3 Men 22 / 74
Sean Casey 3 Men 31 / 74
Kyle Butler 3 Men 63 / 74

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

AJ Moran UCI Elite Men 46 / 53
David Warner 3 Men 7 / 83
Sean Casey 3 Men 28 / 83
Kyle Butler 3 Men 61 / 83

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

AJ Moran UCI Elite Men 39 / 48
Sean Casey Men 3 28 / 58

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

AJ Moran UCI Elite Men 34 / 47

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

David Warner 3 Men 1 / 57
AJ Moran 3 Men 9 / 57
Sean Casey 3 Men 29 / 57
Cole Archambault 4/5 Men 3 / 73

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

David Warner 3/4 Men 5 / 89
Sean Casey 3/4 Men 24 / 89
Travis Dawson 3/4 Men 44 / 89
AJ Moran Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 48

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

AJ Moran CAT 1/2/3 p/b Thule 24 / 43

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Kyle Butler MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 20 / 32
Travis Dawson MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 21 / 32
AJ Moran MEN PRO 1/2/3 () 17 / 20

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Sean Casey MEN CAT 2/3/4 19 / 48

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

AJ Moran Men Cat 3 10 / 105
David Warner Men Cat 3 16 / 105
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 75 / 105
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3 82 / 105

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

AJ Moran UCI Elite Men 64 / 72
David Warner Men 3 18 / 125
Kyle Butler Men 3 86 / 125
Steven Hopengarten Men 3 111 / 125

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Steven Hopengarten Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 6 / 27

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

David Warner Elite 1/2/3 26 / 44
AJ Moran Elite 1/2/3 36 / 44
AJ Moran Men Cat 3 6 / 57
David Warner Men Cat 3 10 / 57
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3 32 / 57

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

AJ Moran CAT 3 8 / 159
David Warner CAT 3 51 / 159
Steven Hopengarten CAT 3 71 / 159
Sean Casey CAT 3 87 / 159
Andrew Bennett CAT 3 96 / 159
Kyle Butler CAT 3 110 / 159
Sam Rosenholtz CAT 4/5 8 / 181
Smith Anderson CAT 4/5 11 / 181
Eric Marchese CAT 4/5 64 / 181

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Smith Anderson CAT 4/5 10 / 131
Sam Rosenholtz CAT 4/5 97 / 131
AJ Moran CAT 3 18 / 159
David Warner CAT 3 24 / 159
Andrew Bennett CAT 3 65 / 159
Steven Hopengarten CAT 3 76 / 159
Sean Casey CAT 3 80 / 159

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

David Warner Men Cat 3 54 / 100
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3 65 / 100
Sean Casey cat 4 18 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Smith Anderson Men Cat 4/5 28 / 108
Sean Casey Men Cat 4/5 63 / 108
AJ Moran Men Cat 3 9 / 111
David Warner Men Cat 3 33 / 111
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3 80 / 111
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3 98 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Sean Casey Men Cat 4/5 38 / 122
Smith Anderson Men Cat 4/5 40 / 122
Eric Marchese Men Cat 4/5 79 / 122
David Warner Men Cat 3 12 / 119
AJ Moran Men Cat 3 27 / 119
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3 53 / 119
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3 102 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

David Warner Men's P/1/2/3* 35 / 52
David Warner Men's 2/3/4 7 / 120
Sean Casey Men's 2/3/4 48 / 120

Victor Apple Farm Cyclocross Weekend (Sep 21 2013)

Eric Marchese Men Category 4 9 / 15

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

AJ Moran Men 3 7 / 75
Mark Theeman Men 3 50 / 75

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

AJ Moran Men 3 9 / 77
Mark Theeman Men 3 54 / 77

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Sean Casey Single Speed Men Open 21 / 42
AJ Moran Pro/1/2/3 Men 34 / 47
AJ Moran 3 Men 10 / 82
David Warner 3 Men 34 / 82
Eric Marchese 4/5 Men 19 / 35

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Travis Dawson Cat 3/4: 26 / 60

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

AJ Moran 3 Men 9 / 41
Christopher Merola 3 Men 12 / 41
Kyle Butler 4 Men 3 / 56

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

AJ Moran Category: Killer B Men 14 / 57
Kyle Butler Category: Killer B Men 26 / 57
Christopher Merola Category: Jedi Men 32 / 67
Andrew Krulewitz Category: Jedi Men 44 / 67

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Christopher Merola 3 Men 3 / 77
AJ Moran 3 Men 7 / 77
Kyle Butler 4 Men 24 / 94

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

AJ Moran 3 Men 8 / 86
Christopher Merola 3 Men 12 / 86
Steve Lachance 4 Men 24 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

AJ Moran Men 3 10 / 65
Christopher Merola Men 3 11 / 65

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Christopher Merola Men 3 10 / 81
AJ Moran Men 3 17 / 81

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Christopher Merola 3/4 Men 7 / 88
David Warner 3/4 Men 10 / 88
Steven Hopengarten Pro/1/2/3 Men 42 / 52
Steve Lachance 4 Men 29 / 95

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Christopher Merola Men's Open Category 1,2,3 p\b Accelerade 31 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Andrew Krulewitz MEN CAT 2/3/4 13 / 37

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

AJ Moran MEN CAT 2/3/4 3 / 55
Andrew Krulewitz MEN CAT 2/3/4 21 / 55
Steven Hopengarten MEN CAT 2/3/4 31 / 55
Kyle Butler MEN CAT 2/3/4 34 / 55
Kyle Butler MEN CAT 4 7 / 87

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

AJ Moran Men 3 5 / 126
Christopher Merola Men 3 10 / 126
Steven Hopengarten Men 3 30 / 126

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

AJ Moran Men 3 14 / 124
David Warner Men 3 16 / 124
Andrew Bennett Men 3 45 / 124
Steven Hopengarten Men 3 58 / 124
Christopher Merola Men 3 61 / 124
Steve Lachance Men 4 6 / 133

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Steven Hopengarten Men 3/4 2 / 40
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 3/4 15 / 40

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

AJ Moran Men Cat 1/2 34 / 47
AJ Moran Men Cat 3 7 / 67
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3 39 / 67
David Warner Men Cat 3 53 / 67
Steve Lachance Men 4 2 / 74

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

David Warner Cat 3/4 men/Collegiate B 2 / 71

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

AJ Moran Men 3 17 / 36

Hanover Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Christopher Merola Elite Men, 1-3 9 / 11

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

AJ Moran Men 3 22 / 39

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Steven Hopengarten OPEN SINGLE SPEED - MEN 6 / 23
Christopher Merola MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 34 / 58
Daniel Fitzgibbons MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 45 / 58
Mark Theeman MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 54 / 58

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Christopher Merola Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 11 / 22

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

AJ Moran Cat 3 Men 15 / 101
Steven Hopengarten Cat 3 Men 17 / 101
Christopher Bailey Cat 3 Men 50 / 101
Steve Lachance Men 4 10 / 72
Kyle Butler Men 4 15 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Steve Lachance Men 4 9 / 96
Kyle Butler Men 4 79 / 96
David Warner Cat 3 Men 20 / 123
Christopher Merola Cat 3 Men 22 / 123
Steven Hopengarten Cat 3 Men 29 / 123
Mark Theeman Cat 3 Men 64 / 123
Christopher Bailey Cat 3 Men 79 / 123

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Steven Hopengarten Cat 1/2/3 Men 41 / 48
David Warner Cat 1/2/3 Men 45 / 48
Christopher Merola Cat 1/2/3 Men 46 / 48
AJ Moran Cat 1/2/3 Men 48 / 48
David Warner Men Cat 3 17 / 76
Kyle Butler cat 4 19 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Sean Casey Men 4 27 / 97
AJ Moran Men 3 22 / 103
Steven Hopengarten Men 3 23 / 103
David Warner Men 3 33 / 103
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 3 40 / 103
Christopher Bailey Men 3 58 / 103
Jeremy Jo Men 3 69 / 103

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Steve Lachance Men 4 13 / 99
Sean Casey Men 4 57 / 99
Andrew Krulewitz Men 3 20 / 120
AJ Moran Men 3 21 / 120
Steven Hopengarten Men 3 30 / 120
Andrew Bennett Men 3 35 / 120
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 3 39 / 120
David Warner Men 3 40 / 120
Christopher Bailey Men 3 60 / 120
Jeremy Jo Men 3 62 / 120

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Christopher Merola Men's P/1/2/3* 25 / 40
AJ Moran Men's P/1/2/3* 34 / 40
David Warner Men's 2/3/4 11 / 86
Steve Lachance Men's 2/3/4 49 / 86
Steve Lachance Men's 4 3 / 65
Kyle Butler Men's 4 14 / 65

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Steven Hopengarten Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 43
Daniel Fitzgibbons Pro/1/2/3 Men 38 / 43
Christopher Bailey Pro/1/2/3 Men 39 / 43
AJ Moran Pro/1/2/3 Men 43 / 43
Christopher Merola 3 Men 20 / 44

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

AJ Moran Men 3 28 / 63
Steven Hopengarten Men 3 30 / 63
Mark Theeman Men 3 44 / 63
Steve Lachance Men 4 11 / 17

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Christopher Merola CAT 3/4 11 / 37

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

AJ Moran Men 3 26 / 68
Steven Hopengarten Men 3 32 / 68
Mark Theeman Men 3 50 / 68
Steve Lachance Men 4 13 / 24

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Christopher Merola 3 Men 45 / 67

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Sean Casey 4 Men 6 / 61

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Christopher Merola Cat B Men 35 / 79

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Sean Casey Cat 3/4 Men 45 / 71

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Sean Casey Men 4 5 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Sean Casey Men 4 20 / 111
Peter Bowring Men 4 95 / 111

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Christopher Merola Cat B Men 25 / 94
Keith Cardoza Cat B Men 48 / 94

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Hughes Burridge 3/4 Men 23 / 88
Sean Casey 4 Men 20 / 94

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Christopher Tracy Men Cat 4 18 / 36

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Brian Crosby CAT.3/4 MEN 6 / 41
Brian Crosby PRO/1/2/3 &U23 17 / 17

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Hughes Burridge Men 2,3,4 21 / 40

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Christopher Merola Cat B Men 28 / 92
Keith Cardoza Cat B Men 60 / 92

CCCX 6 (Nov 6 2011)

Christopher Merola B Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Keith Cardoza B Men Cat 3/4 10 / 21

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Brian Crosby Amateur Men 85 / 136
Sean Casey Men 4 57 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Brian Crosby Amateur Men 62 / 139

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Christopher Tracy Men CAT 4 51 / 122
Mark Theeman Men Cat 3.4 32 / 84
Hughes Burridge Men Cat 3.4 39 / 84
Unknown Rider Men Cat 3.4 52 / 84

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Christopher Merola Mens B 40 / 81

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 23 2011)

Brian Crosby Cat 4 1 / 58
Brian Crosby Cat 3/4 men 15 / 63

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Mark Theeman Men (cat 1/2/3) 35 / 45

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

Christopher Merola C Men Cat 3/4 8 / 37

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Hughes Burridge Amateur Men 96 / 130

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Hughes Burridge Cat 3 Men 48 / 79

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Sean Casey Men 4 31 / 98
AJ Moran Amateur Men 69 / 144
Keith Cardoza Amateur Men 86 / 144
Hughes Burridge Amateur Men 89 / 144

Ommegang CX (Oct 2 2011)

Brian Crosby Cat 4 Men 3 / 46

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Sean Casey Men 4 52 / 111
Christopher Tracy Men 4 82 / 111
Hughes Burridge Amateur Men 82 / 150
AJ Moran Amateur Men 112 / 150
Keith Cardoza Amateur Men 115 / 150

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Nikolai Skievaski Men Category 3 19-29 42 / 43

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Mark Theeman Men 4/Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 8 / 46
Keith Cardoza Amateur Men 37 / 43

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Brian Crosby Men Cat 4 16 / 20

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Brian Crosby Men 4 18 / 32
Hughes Burridge Cat Amateur Men 82 / 95

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Sean Casey Men 4 32 / 61

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Hughes Burridge 3 Men 30 / 33

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Mark Theeman Cat 3/4 Men 35 / 71
Hughes Burridge Singlespeed Men 31 / 60
Hughes Burridge Cat 4 Men 14 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Brian Crosby Men 4 9 / 91
Hughes Burridge Men 4 29 / 91
Mark Theeman Men 4 32 / 91

Wisconsin State CX (Nov 21 2010)

Nikolai Skievaski Cat 3 24 / 41

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Mark Theeman 3/4 Men 52 / 80
Hughes Burridge 4 Men 29 / 98
Mark Theman 4 Men 40 / 98

Sun Prairie Cup CX (Nov 14 2010)

Nikolai Skievaski Cat 3 16 / 37

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Brian Crosby Cat 4 3 / 66

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Hughes Burridge Cat 4 13 / 76
Brian Crosby Cat 4 45 / 76

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Brian Crosby Men 4 37 / 132

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Nikolai Skievaski Cat 3 12 / 34

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Sam Rosenholtz Men 4 48 / 130

Wizzard Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Nikolai Skievaski Cat 3 10 / 40

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Emily Smith Cat 3,4 Women 42 / 43
AJ Moran 3/4 Men 44 / 108
Brian Crosby 3/4 Men 53 / 108
Kyle Bruley 3/4 Men 54 / 108
Brian Crosby Cat 4 Men 7 / 131

CamRock Cross (Oct 24 2010)

Nikolai Skievaski Cat 3 23 / 24

Kletzsch Park Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Nikolai Skievaski Cat 3 11 / 25

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Brian Crosby Beginners (cat 4 Only) 1 / 76

Furthermore Badger Prairie (Oct 16 2010)

Nikolai Skievaski Cat 3 15 / 36

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Brian Crosby Men 4 43 / 96

Pumpkin Cross (Oct 9 2010)

Nikolai Skievaski Cat 3 17 / 32

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Brian Crosby Cat 4 Men 30 / 74
Hughes Burridge Cat 4 Men 42 / 74

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Brian Crosby Cat 4 Men 30 / 114
Keith Cardoza Cat 4 Men 38 / 114
Jeremy Jo Cat 3 Men 53 / 119

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Brian Crosby Cat 4 Men 25 / 114
Jeremy Jo Cat 3 Men 68 / 114

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Nikolai Skievaski Men Cat2/3 45 / 85

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Andrew Grant 4 Men 52 / 96

No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Nikolai Skievaski Cat 3 33 / 45

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

AJ Moran Men Intermediate Cat 3 34 / 61
AJ Moran Men 1/2/3/Pro 30 / 38
Brian Crosby Men Cat 4 28 / 85
Andrew Grant Men Cat 4 47 / 85
Christopher Tracy Men Cat 4 84 / 85

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Steven Hopengarten Cat 3 Men 81 / 110
Matthew Casserly Cat 4 Men 41 / 87

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Jeremy Jo Cat 3 Men 28 / 91

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Jeremy Jo Cat 3 Men 45 / 79

Busiest Racers

in last months
Daniel Fitzgibbons 95
AJ Moran 80
Regina Legge 62
Sean Casey 62
Gennaro Ameno 60
Natasja Brooijmans 52
Steven Hopengarten 41
David Warner 41
Mike Heiss 37
Whitney Withington 31
Michael Shinall 30
Nolan Garon 28
Smith Anderson 26
Leslie Lupien 26
Christopher Merola 25
Kyle Butler 21
Brian Crosby 21
Sam Rosenholtz 17
Cole Archambault 17
Hughes Burridge 15
Eric Marchese 15
Julie Van der hoop 13
Colin Meyer 12
Mark Theeman 12
Nikolai Skievaski 11
Travis Dawson 11
Steve Lachance 11
Jose Ordovas 10
Corey Tucker 8
Marc Hafner 8
Keith Cardoza 7
Jeremy Jo 6
Alex Scherzer 6
Nicholas Huber 5
Kameron Clayton 5
Clio Dinan 5
Christopher Bailey 5
Andrew Krulewitz 4
Andrew Bennett 4
Christopher Tracy 4
Carlo Quicho 4
Morgan Rockett 4
Richard Damant 3
Antonina Hafner 3
Galen Shaffer 3
Scott Kapelewski 3
Andrew Grant 2
Meredith Uhl 2
Jules Goguely 2
Clio Dinan 1
Stephen Cameron 1
Thea Kent 1
Jared Hegberg 1
Emerson Glassey 1
Ryan Pinkham 1
Peter Bowring 1
Mark Theman 1
Justin Mckean 1
Kyle Bruley 1
Unknown Rider 1
Emily Smith 1