Log In

Team Overview: Union Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Jay Busse Masters 8 / 16

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Jay Busse Men Open Masters 50+ 14 / 32

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Chris Phenix Men Cat 3/4 53 / 67

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Jay Busse Men 50+ (1-4) 19 / 48

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Christopher Zerrip Cat 4/5 Men 103 / 120

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

Christopher Zerrip Men 4/5 34 / 51

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Heather Kilduff Women Cat 4/5 12 / 13

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Christopher Zerrip CAT4/5 66 / 89

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Heather Kilduff Women Cat 4/5 16 / 20

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Chris Phenix Men Cat 2/3/4 39 / 52

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Chris Phenix Sport Men (aka 3/4) 56 / 85

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Christopher Zerrip Men Open U40 Cat4/5 50 / 66

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4/5 60 / 88

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Richard Tobin Fat Bike (Open) 15 / 24

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Chris Phenix Masters 35+/U19 Boys 44 / 56
Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4-5 74 / 125
Richard Tobin Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 71 / 74

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4-5 73 / 122
Chris Phenix Men Cat 3 57 / 85

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Chris Phenix Men 3/4/ECCC B 27 / 45

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Chris Phenix Sport Men (aka 3/4) 12 / 51
Joe Phenix Sport Men (aka 3/4) 21 / 51
Christopher Zerrip Novice Men (aka 4/5) 64 / 98

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Kevin Wood MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 7 / 19
Heather Killduff WOMEN OPEN 9 / 11
Chris Phenix MASTER 35+ 12 / 19

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Heather Kilduff WOMEN CAT 4 9 / 10
Chris Phenix MEN CAT 2/3/4 18 / 25

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Chris Phenix Men Cat 3/4 18 / 35

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Richard Tobin Men Master 40+ 33 / 33

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Chris Phenix Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 23 / 78
Richard Tobin Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 60 / 78
Rick Kotch Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 67 / 78

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Richard Tobin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 74 / 89

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Richard Tobin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 81 / 92

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Kevin Wood Men cat 3/4 1 / 63

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Kevin Wood Men Cat 3/4 1 / 50

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Richard Tobin Men Cat 2-3 112 / 121

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Kevin Wood Men Cat 3 1 / 38
Richard Tobin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 40 / 44

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Kevin Wood Men Cat 3/4 4 / 53

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Richard Tobin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 49 / 52

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 19 2015)

Chris Phenix Single Speed 2 / 12
Christopher Zerrip Mens Cat 4/5 27 / 42
Chris Phenix Mens open 1/2/3 9 / 12

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Christopher Zerrip CAT. 4/5 36 / 69

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Richard Tobin Open Fat Bike 12 / 25

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Luke Mello Men Junior 9-14 15 / 28

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4/5 70 / 137
Kevin Wood Men Cat 3 17 / 82

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Richard Tobin Men Cat 3/4 74 / 79

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Christopher Zerrip CATEGORY 4,5 30 / 80

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Kevin Wood Men 3/4 13 / 45

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Kevin Wood Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 25
Chris Phenix Men Master 35+ 16 / 27

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Kevin Wood Men Cat 2/3/4 16 / 45
Chris Phenix Men Cat 2/3/4 31 / 45

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Kevin Wood Elite Men 19 / 38
Chris Phenix Intermediate Men 7 / 46

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Christopher Zerrip Men's 4/5 51 / 81

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Richard Tobin Men 35+ Master Cat 123 91 / 92

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4-5 87 / 146
Richard Tobin Men Cat 2-3 125 / 133

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Richard Tobin Cat 3 86 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Richard Tobin Men Master 45+ 82 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Richard Tobin Men Master 45+ 999 / 92

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Richard Tobin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 43 / 46

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Christopher Zerrip Division: MEN 4/5 43 / 62

Boston Rebellion (Jul 11 2015)

Richard Tobin Category: CX Open 22 / 30

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 14 2014)

Christopher Zerrip Men's Cat 4-5 12 / 34

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Richard Tobin Killer B 40+ 18 / 64

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Richard Tobin Men Master Masters 45+ 35 / 63

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

David Schachte Men Master Masters 55+ 30 / 40
Richard Tobin Men Cat 4/5 13 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Richard Tobin Men 4/5 35+/45+ 4 / 48

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Richard Tobin Men 4/5 35+ 1 / 42
Christopher Zerrip Men 4/5 24 / 47
David Schachte Masters Men 55+ 26 / 39

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Richard Tobin 4/5 Men 22 / 119

Hop Brook Cyclocross 2014 (Nov 16 2014)

Christopher Zerrip cat 4/5 14 / 24

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Richard Tobin Men Cat 4/5 3 / 84

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Christopher Zerrip CATEGORY 4/5 38 / 73

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Chris Phenix CAT 2/3/4 MEN 35 / 48
Richard Tobin CAT 4/5 MEN 7 / 99

Newtown CX (Nov 9 2014)

Christopher Zerrip Men Cat 4/5 32 / 56

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

David Schachte MASTER 55+ 14 / 29
Richard Tobin CAT 4/5 MEN 8 / 75

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 29 2014)

Richard Tobin Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Over 30) 10 / 53

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Richard Tobin Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 2 / 58

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Richard Tobin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 103
Frank Petty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 62
David Schachte Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 62

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Richard Tobin Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Richard Tobin Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 44 / 63
Richard Tobin Men Cat 4/5 19 / 41

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Richard Tobin Men cat 3/4 34 / 91

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

David Schachte Men Master Masters 50+ 18 / 24

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Max Lyman Junior 13-14 22 / 22
Richard Tobin Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 9 / 95
Paul Brais Masters 50+ 96 / 109
David Schachte Masters 50+ 106 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

David Schachte Masters Men 50+/60+ 85 / 124
Max Lyman Juniors 13-14 16 / 19
Richard Tobin Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 13 / 110

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Richard Tobin Cat 4/5 16 / 93

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Richard Tobin Men Masters 45+ 49 / 94

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Richard Tobin Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 107

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Richard Tobin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 68

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

David Schachte 55+ 15 / 21

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Richard Tobin MEN 4/5 8 / 36

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Rick Tobin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 66 / 67

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 15 2013)

Richard Tobin Men Cat 4/5 4 / 18

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Richard Tobin Category: Killer B 35+ 17 / 63

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

David Schachte Men 55+ 25 / 34
Susan Lynch 3/4 Women 11 / 51
Richard Tobin 4/5 Men 35+ 5 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

David Schachte Men 55+ 30 / 41
Richard Tobin 4/5 Men 35+ 10 / 71

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

David Schachte Men 55+ 19 / 30
Richard Tobin Men 4 Master 35+ 13 / 50

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

David Schachte Men 55+ 27 / 43
Susan Lynch Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 24 / 53
Richard Tobin Men 4 Master 35+ 6 / 58

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Susan Lynch 3/4 Women 5 / 34
Richard Tobin 4/5 Men 24 / 73
Susan Lynch Single Speed Women 2 / 3

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Kathy Sarvary Master Women 45+ 3 / 11

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Susan Lynch 3/4 Women 3 / 67
David Schachte Masters Men 50+ 44 / 78
Richard Tobin 4/5 Men 22 / 91

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Susan Lynch WOMEN CAT 4 () 1 / 20
Richard Tobin MEN CAT 4 () 20 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Richard Tobin MEN CAT 2/3/4 37 / 48
Susan Lynch WOMEN CAT 4 1 / 22

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Max Lyman Men Junior 10-14 19 / 32
Susan Lynch Women Cat 3/4 19 / 75

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Susan Lynch Women 3/4 23 / 82

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Susan Lynch WOMEN CAT 3/4 40+ 2 / 29
Richard Tobin MASTERS 4/5 40+ 12 / 47

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Susan Lynch Women 3/4 8 / 45

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Susan Lynch Women Cat 4 3 / 12

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Susan Lynch Women 3/4 8 / 26

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Susan Lynch Women (cat 4) 8 / 41
Richard Tobin Men (Cat 4) 11 / 50

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Susan Lynch WOMENS 35+ 6 / 9
David Schachte Mens 55+ 12 / 24

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Paul Brais 55+ 44 / 64
Chris Phenix CAT 3 85 / 159
Susan Lynch 3/4W 38 / 135
Richard Tobin 4/5 35+ 28 / 118

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Susan Lynch 3/4W 40 / 134
Chris Phenix CAT 3 69 / 159

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Richard Tobin cat 4 29 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Richard Tobin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 22 / 97

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Richard Tobin Men's 4/5 15 / 101

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Tina Ruggiero 3/4 Women 25 / 39
Richard Tobin 4/5 Men 35+ 15 / 65

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Tina Ruggiero Women 3/4 7 / 18

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Richard Tobin Men 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 53

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Chris Phenix 3 Men 36 / 82
Richard Tobin Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 22 / 60

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Frank Petty Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 49 / 54
Richard Tobin Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 12 / 45

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Richard Pirro Category: Killer B Men 35+ 2 / 65
Richard Tobin Category: Killer B Men 35+ 38 / 65
Michelle Packer Beginner Women 21 / 30
Richard Pirro Category: Jedi Men 57 / 67
Frank Petty Category: Jedi Men 62 / 67

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Richard Pirro Masters Men 45+ 22 / 73
Frank Petty Masters Men 45+ 47 / 73
Michelle Packer 3/4 Women 52 / 52
Richard Tobin 4 Men 31 / 94

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Richard Pirro Masters Men 45+ 31 / 77
Frank Petty Masters Men 45+ 55 / 77
Craig Mello Masters Men 45+ 62 / 77
Richard Tobin 4 Men 20 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Arik Jon Holm Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 31 / 50
Richard Pirro Men 45+ (1-3) 33 / 63
Richard Tobin Men 4 21 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Arik Jon Holm Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 29 / 55
Richard Pirro Men 45+ (1-3) 25 / 65
Frank Petty Men 45+ (1-3) 55 / 65
Tina Ruggiero Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 42 / 54
Richard Tobin Men 4 13 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Tina Ruggiero 3/4 Women 29 / 51
Richard Pirro Masters Men 45+ 13 / 69
Richard Tobin 4 Men 18 / 95

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Richard Pirro Masters Men 45+ (Category 1-3) 3 / 20
Frank Petty Masters Men 45+ (Category 1-3) 12 / 20
Tina Ruggiero Women Category 4 10 / 14

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Frank Petty MASTER 40+ OPEN 12 / 15
Frank Petty MASTER 30+ OPEN 8 / 12
Richard Tobin MEN CAT 4 20 / 73

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Richard Pirro MASTER 40+ OPEN 3 / 20
Frank Petty MASTER 40+ OPEN 14 / 20
Richard Tobin MEN CAT 4 22 / 87

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Richard Pirro Masters Men 45+ 16 / 80
Richard Tobin Men 4 46 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Josh Krzyzek UCI Elite Men 61 / 66
Richard Pirro Masters Men 45+ 26 / 85
Frank Petty Masters Men 45+ 63 / 85

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

David Schachte Men Master 55+ 16 / 33
Richard Tobin Men 4 Master 35+ 20 / 88
Frank Petty Men Master 45+ 30 / 51

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Paul Brais 55+ Men p\b Powerbar 6 / 9

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Richard Pirro Men 45+ (1-3) 22 / 43

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Richard Pirro Men 45+ (1-3) 18 / 46

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Tina Ruggiero Women 1/2/3/4 19 / 24

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Arik Jon Holm Men's 35+ 13 / 23
Richard Pirro Men's 45+ 5 / 35
Frank Petty Men's 45+ 20 / 35

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Richard Pirro Masters Men 45+ 12 / 76
Frank Petty Masters Men 45+ 39 / 76
Tina Ruggiero Amateur Women 56 / 69
Richard Tobin Men 4 35+/45+ 17 / 78

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Richard Tobin Men 4 35+/45+ 18 / 118
Richard Pirro Masters Men 45+ 18 / 91
Frank Petty Masters Men 45+ 51 / 91

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Frank Petty Cat 1/2/3 Men 36 / 48
Richard Pirro Men Cat 3 23 / 76
Richard Tobin cat 4 25 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Richard Pirro Masters Men 45+ 31 / 86
Frank Petty Masters Men 45+ 49 / 86
Richard Tobin Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 22 / 93

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Richard Pirro Masters Men 45+ 27 / 85
Frank Petty Masters Men 45+ 58 / 85
Richard Tobin Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 17 / 105

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Richard Pirro Men's 2/3/4 16 / 86
Frank Petty Men's 2/3/4 52 / 86
Richard Tobin Men's 2/3/4 86 / 86

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Josh Krzyzek Pro/1/2/3 Men 32 / 43
Tina Ruggiero 3/4 Women 25 / 42
Richard Tobin 4 Men 26 / 77

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

Richard Pirro M45+ 10 / 31
Frank Petty M45+ 16 / 31

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Richard Pirro Men 45+ (1-3) 24 / 46

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Richard Pirro Men 45+ (1-3) 31 / 54

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Richard Tobin 4 Men 35+ 22 / 55

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Frank Petty Masters 45+ 13 / 27

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Richard Pirro Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 9 / 64
Richard Tobin Cat 4 Men 23 / 74
Frank Petty Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 63 / 71
Michelle Packer Cat 4 Women 18 / 40
Pj Renquin Cat 3/4 Men 26 / 71

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Pj Renquin Amateur Men 77 / 97
Richard Pirro Masters Men 45+ 44 / 70
Frank Petty Masters Men 45+ 48 / 70
Michelle Packer Amateur Women 52 / 57
Richard Tobin Men 4 28 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Frank Petty Masters Men 45+ 47 / 76
Michelle Packer Amateur Women 46 / 60
Richard Pirro Men 4 17 / 111
Craig Mello Men 4 36 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Richard Pirro Masters Men 45+ 45 / 64
Richard Tobin Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 24 / 47

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Richard Pirro Masters Men 45+ 46 / 69
Frank Petty Masters Men 45+ 51 / 69

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Richard Pirro Masters 45+ 30 / 73
Frank Petty Masters 45+ 36 / 73
Richard Tobin Masters 35+ 25 / 46

Cheshire Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Rj Rerguin Mens CAT 4 5 / 39
Frank Petty Masters 45+ 10 / 17

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Frank Petty Master 45+ 17 / 34

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Richard Pirro Master 45 15 / 36
Frank Petty Master 45 19 / 36
Pj Renquin Men 4 36 / 77

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Frank Petty Master Open 7 / 14

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Richard Pirro Masters Men 45+ 39 / 85

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Frank Petty Masters Men 45+ 63 / 78

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Richard Pirro Men CAT 4 11 / 122
Pj Renquin Men CAT 4 21 / 122
Richard Tobin Men CAT 4 38 / 122
Frank Petty Masters 45+ 29 / 50

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Frank Petty Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 24 / 36

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Frank Petty Men 45+ 16 / 33

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Pj Renquin Amateur Men 84 / 130
Richard Pirro Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 6 / 70
Craig Mello Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 29 / 70

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Pj Renquin Amateur Men 20 / 127
Craig Mello Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 21 / 92
Richard Pirro Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 37 / 92

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Michelle Packer Cat 4 Women 10 / 28
Pj Renquin Cat 4 Men 15 / 91
Richard Pirro Cat 4 Men 20 / 91
Richard Tobin Cat 4 Men 31 / 91

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Richard Pirro Men 4 20 / 98
Michelle Packer Amateur Women 80 / 100
Pj Renquin Amateur Men 101 / 144

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Richard Pirro cat 4 19 / 60

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Pj Renquin Juniors 15-18 1 / 3
Richard Tobin Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 47 / 84
Richard Pirro 4 Men 29 / 72

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Josh Krzyzek Men Cat 4 12 / 20

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Josh Krzyzek Men 4 7 / 32

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Frank Petty CAT 4 6 / 35

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Frank Petty Cat 4 6 / 38

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Frank Petty Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 17 / 22

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Frank Petty 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 36 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Craig Mello Men 4 53 / 91
William Lepper Men 4 87 / 91
Michelle Packer Women 3/4 29 / 40
Lawrence King Masters Men 45+ 51 / 53

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Michelle Packer Women 3/4 28 / 29
Kevin Boyd Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 81 / 90
Frank Petty Men 4 15 / 87

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Michelle Packer Women 3/4 36 / 55
Frank Petty Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 9 / 58

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

Frank Petty Cat 4 6 / 38

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Michelle Packer 3/4 Women 29 / 40

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Michelle Packer Women 4 9 / 18

Moser Farm (Nov 13 2010)

Frank Petty CAT. 4 7 / 37

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Kevin Boyd Men 2,3,4 43 / 45
Michelle Packer Cat 4 Women 16 / 27

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Lawrence King Masters Men 45+ 62 / 67

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Michelle Packer Cat 3,4 Women 33 / 43
Kevin Boyd 3/4 Men 91 / 108
Frank Petty Masters 45+ 3,4 18 / 59

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Michelle Packer Women 3/4 24 / 33

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Michelle Packer Masters Women 35+ 12 / 15

Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)

Frank Petty Cat. 4 5 / 57

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Michelle Packer Womens 3/4 4 / 10
Frank Petty Mens 4/5 12 / 43

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Rich Kotch Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 76 / 124
Kevin Boyd Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 81 / 124
Michelle Packer Women 3/4 43 / 67

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Frank Petty Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 15 / 83

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Frank Petty Cat 4 Masters 35+ 25 / 110
Michelle Packer Cat 3/4 Women 59 / 88

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Frank Petty Cat 4 Men 28 / 114
Michelle Packer Cat 3/4 Women 63 / 99

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Frank Petty Cat 4 6 / 49

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Naomi Haverlick Cat 3 Women 10 / 20

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Frank Petty Men cat 4 45+ 1 / 35

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Frank Petty CAT 4 4 / 28
Rick Desmarais MASTERS 45+ 17 / 29
William Lepper MASTERS 45+ 23 / 29

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Richard Tobin Cat 4 Men 7 / 87

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Lawrence King Masters 45+ 45 / 50
Richard Tobin Cat 4 Men 18 / 92
Raymond Martin Cat 4 Men 87 / 92

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Lawrence King Masters 45+ 48 / 51
Richard Tobin Cat 4 Men 17 / 97

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Richard Tobin Cat 4 Masters 35+ 7 / 42

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Richard Tobin Cat 4 Masters 35+ 9 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Richard Tobin MEN 4 54 / 58
Lawrence King MASTER 45 OPEN 25 / 31

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Lawrence King Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 50 / 61
Richard Tobin Men Cat 4 12 / 110
Richard Tobin Men Cat 3,4 50 / 76

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

Michael Shireman Men's 35+, 45+ Cat 1,2,3 21 / 23

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Richard Tobin Cat 4 Men 12 / 71
Rick Kotch Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 54 / 75
Michael Shireman Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 63 / 75

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Richard Tobin Cat 4 Masters 35+ 8 / 61
Lawrence King Masters 45+ 58 / 70

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Richard Tobin Cat 4 Men 17 / 90

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Richard Tobin Cat 4 Men 13 / 87

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Richard Tobin Men 3/4 35+ 27 / 43
Richard Tobin Cat 4 Men 23 / 91

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

Richard Tobin Cat 4 Men 11 / 49
Craig Mello Cat 3/4 35+ 18 / 28

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Paul Brais Masters 55+ 16 starte 6 / 16

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Paul Brais Masters 55+ 19 start 11 / 19
Craig Mello Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 62 / 69

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Paul Brais Cat 4 30 / 36

Cheshire Cross (Nov 22 2008)

David Schachte Master 45+ - by LaraBar 3 / 19

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Rick Kotch Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 63 / 63

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Rick Desmarais Masters 35+ 50 / 57
Jason Carroll Men 4 under 35 24 / 36

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

Shawn Mottram Masters 35+ 8 / 19
Shawn Mottram Men 1/2/3 8 / 11

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

David Schachte Masters 3/4 45+ 11 / 36

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

David Schachte 3/4 Masters 43 19 / 40
Lawrence King 3/4 Masters 43 32 / 40

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Ivan Altinbasak Masters 35+ 62 61 / 61
David Schachte 3/4 Masters 36 13 / 33
Lawrence King 3/4 Masters 36 29 / 33

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

David Schachte Masters 35+ 28 / 34

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Arik Jon Holm Masters 35+ 65 11 / 61

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Arik Jon holm MASTERS 35+ 4 / 22

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

David Schachte Men Cat 3/4 15 / 28
Rick Desmarais Men Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Arik Jon holm Masters 35+ 8 / 18
Rick Kotch Masters 35+ 18 / 18
Craig Mello Men Cat 4 33 / 43

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Tracy Elmes Cat 4. Women 2 / 16

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Arik Jon Holm MASTER 35 8 / 20

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Lawrence King 3/4 Masters 77 69 / 74

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Tracy Elmes 3/4 Women 31 starters 7 / 29

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Tom Thomson Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 40 / 41
Larry King Cat 4 Men 75 / 93
Richard Morin Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 60 / 65

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

Tracey Elmes Beginner Women 3 / 11

Catamount Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 20 2007)

Richard Morin Masters Sunday 14 / 16

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 20 2007)

Ben Corbalis Mens B Cat 2/3/4 31 St 11 / 25

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Arik Jon Holm Masters 35+ 15 / 83
David Schachte Masters 35+ 79 / 83
Richard Morin 3/4 Masters 56 / 79
Ben Corbalis Cat 2/3 Men 52 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Richard Morin 3/4 Masters 70 / 86
Tom Thomson 3/4 Masters 80 / 86
Arik Jon Holm Masters 35+ 15 / 83
David Schachte Masters 35+ 81 / 83
Tracy Elmes 3/4 Women 17 / 47
Ben Corbalis Cat 2/3 Men 53 / 95

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Tracy Elmes Womens 3/4 7 / 29
Arik Jon Holm Masters 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 27

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Tracy Elmes Beginner Women - 'cross Cat 3/4 3 / 17

Coonamessett Eco Cross (Sep 22 2007)

Rick Desmaris Masters 35+ 24 / 30
Ben Corbalis Open Men 17 / 35

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Tracy Elmes B Women 5 / 20

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Ben Corbalis Men B u35 172 Starters 79 / 147

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Tommy Goguen Junior Men 13-14 27 Starters 23 / 27
Manny Goguen Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 16 / 38
Peter Goguen Junior Men 10-12 15 Starters 7 / 15

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

David Schachte Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 14 / 63
Todd Watters Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 15 / 128
Arik Jon Holm Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 88 / 135
Jay Busse Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 89 / 135
Tom Thomson Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 92 / 99

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Ben Corbalis Category: B Men 69 st 55 / 64
David Schachte Category: Masters 35+ 76 49 / 66
Tommy Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 17 starte 7 / 16
Peter Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 17 starte 14 / 16
Manny Goguen Category: U19 Juniors 16 st 10 / 15
Lawrence King Category: B Masters 50 37 / 49
Tom Thomson Category: B Masters 50 42 / 49

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Peter Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 14 starte 6 / 12
Tommy Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 14 starte 9 / 12
Manny Goguen Category: U19 Juniors 14 sta 9 / 12

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Manny Goguen Juniors 15-18 3 / 4
Peter Goguen Junior 10-14 7 / 10
Tom Thomson Masters 3-4 42 / 46
Ben Corbalis Men Cat. 3 20 / 32

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Manny Goguen Category: C Men 70 2 / 65
Rick Desmarais Category: B Masters 68 45 / 64
Raymond Martin Category: B Masters 68 54 / 64
Lawrence King Category: B Masters 68 58 / 64
David Schachte Category: Masters 35+ 101 58 / 84
Tommy Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 15 starte 7 / 13
Peter Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 15 starte 8 / 13

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Rick Kotch MEN PRO/1/2/3 17 / 23
Dave Lyman MEN PRO/1/2/3 20 / 23
Rick Desmarais MEN PRO/1/2/3 22 / 23
Richard Morin MASTERS 35+ 37 / 38

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Tommy Goguen JUNIORS 10-14 3 / 8
Peter Goguen JUNIORS 10-14 6 / 8
David Schachte MASTER 45 7 / 31
Manny Goguen CATEGORY 4 MEN 3 / 48

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Peter Goguen Juniors 10-18 8 / 11
Tommy Goguen Juniors 10-18 10 / 11

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Tommy Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 18 2 / 17
Peter Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 18 8 / 17
Richard Morin Category: B Masters 6 35 / 61
Manny Goguen Category: U19 Juniors 16 starte 6 / 16
Tommy Goguen Category: U19 Juniors 16 starte 10 / 16
Ben Corbalis Category: B Men 94 starters 60 / 88

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Manny Goguen Category: U19 Juniors 7 / 9
Tommy Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 2 / 16
Peter Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 5 / 16

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Todd Watters A Masters (1,2,3,4) 9 / 61
Rick Kotch A Masters (1,2,3,4) 17 / 61
David Schachte A Masters (1,2,3,4) 33 / 61
Tom Thomson B Masters (3,4) 69 / 79
Tommy Goguen JRS 14 and Under 3 / 11
Peter Goguen JRS 14 and Under 6 / 11
Ben Corbalis B Men (3,4) 44 / 51
Manny Goguen C Men (4) 3 / 76

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 22 2006)

Manny Goguen Beginner Men - Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Tommy Goguen Cub Juniors 10-14yrs 2 / 10
Peter Goguen Cub Juniors 10-14yrs 4 / 10

Catamount Cyclocross Weekend #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Richard Morin Master Men 14 sta 12 / 13

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Tommy Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 2 / 6
Peter Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 3 / 6
Manny Goguen Category: C Men 15 / 40
Todd Waters Category: Masters 35+ 12 / 49
Arik Jon Holm Category: Masters 35+ 25 / 49

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Todd Waters Category: Masters 35+ 58 12 / 49
Arik Jon Holm Category: Masters 35+ 58 36 / 49
Rick Desmarais Category: B Masters 34 13 / 33
Manny Goguen Category: U19 Juniors 15 9 / 12
Tommy Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 4 2 / 4
Peter Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 4 4 / 4

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Tom Thomson Category: B Masters 5 50 / 54
Tommy Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 1 5 / 18
Peter Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 1 9 / 18
David Schachte Category: Masters 35+ 1 66 / 107
Rich Desmarais Category: B Men 1 82 / 98
Manny Goguen Category: C Men 5 15 / 49
Ben Corbalis Category: C Men 5 22 / 49

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Tommy Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 7 / 19
Peter Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 10 / 19
Manny Goguen Category: C Men 21 / 50
Ben Corbalis Category: C Men 27 / 50
David Schachte Category: Masters 35+ 64 / 105

4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)

Tommy Goguen Cub Juniors 1 / 8
Peter Goguen Cub Juniors 3 / 8
Todd Watters Masters 35+ 7 / 45
Tom Thomson Masters 35+ 24 / 45
Rick Desmarais Masters 35+ 32 / 45
Christopher Jordan Masters 35+ 45 / 45
Manny Goguen Beginner Men 15 / 32

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)

Richard Morin B Master 35+ 12 / 14

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

Todd Watters MASTER 35+ 2 / 30

Competitive Edge Cyclocross (Sep 10 2006)

Jay Busse Masters 35+ 15 / 39
David Lyman Masters 35+ 16 / 39

Clif Bar/ECV Cyclo-Cross (Nov 2 2003)

Jose Monterroso Beginner Men 47 / 47