Log In

Team Overview: Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Van Dessel

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ruts and Guts (Dec 9 2018)

Sunny Gilbert Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 4 / 22

Ruts and Guts (Dec 8 2018)

Sunny Gilbert Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 2 / 25

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Tom Mains Men Masters 40+ 55 / 59
Cassandra Maximenko Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

August Milliken Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 22

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Tom Mains Men Masters 40+ 67 / 75
Cassandra Maximenko Women Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 1 2018)

August Milliken Men Open Junior U19 9-18 1 / 5

TMB Racing's Apple Cross (Nov 24 2018)

William Elliston Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 14

Gobble Cross p/b Druid City Bicycle Club (Nov 18 2018)

Kat Sweatt Women Cat 1/2 1 / 2

360 Cup - Kansas State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 18 2018)

J p Brocket Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Sunny Gilbert Women UCI Elite 4 / 32

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Cassandra Maximenko Women Pro Open 5 / 26

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Cassandra Maximenko Women Open Pro 4 / 28
Laura Van gilder Women Open Pro 11 / 28

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Sunny Gilbert Women UCI Elite 3 / 37

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Cassandra Maximenko Women Pro/1/2 7 / 42

SCCX - NJ State Championships (Nov 11 2018)

William Elliston Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 16

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Cassandra Maximenko Women Pro/1/2 6 / 45

The Brookside Beatdown (Nov 4 2018)

Kat Sweatt Women Cat 1/2 1 / 1

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Cassandra Maximenko Women Pro/1/2 3 / 27

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

J p Brocket Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
J p Brocket Men Masters 40+ 2 / 16

Silver Goose C2 (Nov 3 2018)

Petra Schmidtmann Elite Women 36 / 50

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

August Milliken Men Senior Cat1/2/3 14 / 7

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Cassandra Maximenko Women Pro/1/2 5 / 32

Team Magic Oak Mountain CX (Oct 28 2018)

Kat Sweatt Women Cat 1/2 1 / 2

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Sunny Gilbert Women UCI Elite 6 / 35

HPCX (Oct 28 2018)

Laura Van gilder Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Cassandra Maximenko Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

August Milliken Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 13

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Sunny Gilbert Women UCI Elite 9 / 39

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 27 2018)

Cassandra Maximenko Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Laura Van gilder Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19

Crossasaurus Awesome '18 (Oct 21 2018)

William Elliston Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 26

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Sunny Gilbert Women Open Pro 1 / 32
Laura Van gilder Women Open Pro 10 / 32
August Milliken Men Open Cat2/3 7 / 54
Tom Mains Men Open Cat2/3 106 / 54
Edwin Bull Men Masters 40+ 5 / 29

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

August Milliken Men Open Cat2/3 6 / 70
Tom Mains Men Open Cat2/3 63 / 70
Edwin Bull Men Masters 40+ 57 / 28

West Chester Cross Classic VII (Oct 14 2018)

William Elliston Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Laura Van gilder Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Cassandra Maximenko Women UCI C 2 4 / 29

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

August Milliken Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 12 / 18

HippoCross (Oct 13 2018)

Laura Van gilder Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 9

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Cassandra Maximenko Women UCI C 2 4 / 29

Fall Cross (Oct 7 2018)

Kat Sweatt Women Cat 1/2 1 / 2

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Laura Van gilder Women Masters 40+ 1 / 24
Edwin Bull Masters 40+ 15 / 34
Sunny Gilbert Women Open Pro 4 / 30
August Milliken Men Open Cat2/3 7 / 71

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Edwin Bull Men Masters 40+ 23 / 41
Sunny Gilbert Women Open Pro 5 / 31
Caroline Mani Women Open Pro 6 / 31
Laura Van gilder Women Open Pro 13 / 31
August Milliken Men Open Cat2/3 12 / 86

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Sunny Gilbert Women Pro 6 / 56
Cassandra Maximenko Women Pro 25 / 56
Caroline Mani Women Pro 109 / 56

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 30 2018)

William Elliston Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 19

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

August Milliken Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 23 / 26

Back 2 Basics (Sep 26 2018)

Petra Schmidtmann Womens A 9 / 12

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

August Milliken Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 8

Bridgeton Cross (NJCX) (Sep 23 2018)

Laura Van gilder Women Open Cat1/2 1 / 9

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

J p Brocket Men Master 45+ Open 5 / 57

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

August Milliken Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 19

Carpenter Cross (Sep 22 2018)

William Elliston Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Laura Van gilder Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

J p Brocket Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 73

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Sunny Gilbert Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 9 / 50
Caroline Mani Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 103 / 50
J p Brocket Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 102

RenoCross (Sep 19 2018)

Cassandra Maximenko Women Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Petra Schmidtmann Women Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Edwin Bull Wheelers & Dealers Open 17 / 54

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

William Elliston Men Masters 40+ 11 / 52
Laura Van gilder Women Pro/1/2 Open 3 / 30
Cassandra Maximenko Women Pro/1/2 Open 9 / 30
George Schulz Men Pro/1/2 Open 27 / 28

Team Magic Montevallo CX (Sep 16 2018)

Kat Sweatt Women Cat 1/2 1 / 1

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Laura Van gilder Women Pro/1/2 Open 2 / 27
Cassandra Maximenko Women Pro/1/2 Open 7 / 27

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Cassandra Maximenko Women UCI 14 / 35

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

August Milliken Men 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 3 / 14

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

J p Brocket Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 26

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 8 2018)

J p Brocket Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Cassandra Maximenko Women UCI 12 / 35

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 2 (Sep 2 2018)

Sunny Gilbert Women Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1 (Sep 1 2018)

Sunny Gilbert Women Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
George Schulz Men Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 35
Tyler Smith Men Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 35

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Cassandra Maximenko Women 1/2/3 1 / 10

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Cassandra Maximenko Women Elite P/1/2/3 18 / 37
Sunny Gilbert Women Elite P/1/2/3 20 / 37
Petra Schmidtmann Women U23 P/1/2/3 7 / 35

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Cassandra Maximenko Women INDUSTRY 3 / 11

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Petra Schmidtmann Women 11-22 1 / 36

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Sunny Gilbert Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 3 / 21

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Dec 10 2017)

Laura Van gilder Women Open Cat1/2 2 / 8

Solstice Cross - PACX Series Final (Dec 9 2017)

Laura Van gilder Elite Women (Cat 1/2/3) 2 / 13

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Sunny Gilbert Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 3 / 20

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Tom Mains Masters 40+/U19 Men 64 / 70

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Laura Van gilder Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 10

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2017)

Sunny Gilbert Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 3 / 29

Ruts and Guts (Dec 2 2017)

Sunny Gilbert Women Uci C1 Cat 1/2 4 / 31

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 26 2017)

William Elliston Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 10

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Laura Van gilder Women Open Pro 11 / 27

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Sunny Gilbert Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 1 / 23

Victory Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Laura Van gilder Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 12

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2017)

Sunny Gilbert Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 11

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

William Elliston Men Master/Junior 9 / 82

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

William Elliston Men Master/Junior 8 / 82

Bubblecross (Nov 11 2017)

Laura Van gilder Women Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

Stoudt's Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Laura Van gilder Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 8

Pan-American CX Championships (Nov 5 2017)

Tyler Smith Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 16 / 28
Sunny Gilbert Women Cat 1/2 7 / 31
Cassandra Maximenko Women Cat 1/2 10 / 31

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Sunny Gilbert Women Cat 1/2 8 / 48
Cassandra Maximenko Women Cat 1/2 13 / 48
Tyler Smith Men 17-18 Junior 14 / 27

Apple Cross At Melick's Farm (Nov 4 2017)

William Elliston Men Open Open 1 / 15
Edwin Bull Singlespeed 1 / 13

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Laura Van gilder Women Cat1/2/3 Open 2 / 9

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Sunny Gilbert Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 10 / 28
Petra Schmidtmann Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 21 / 28

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Laura Van gilder Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 18 / 33

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Sunny Gilbert Women Uci C1 Cat 1/2 9 / 26

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Laura Van gilder Women Open Pro 8 / 38

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

George Schulz Men Cat1/2/3 UCI C2 Elite 23 / 32
Laura Van gilder Women Cat1/2/3 UCI C2 Elite 7 / 33
Tyler Smith Men Cat2/3 Senior 2 / 55

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

George Schulz Men Cat1/2/3 UCI C2 Elite 19 / 37
Laura Van gilder Women Cat1/2/3 UCI C2 Elite 10 / 31
Edwin Bull Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 24 / 29
Tyler Smith Men Cat2/3 Senior 1 / 54

West Chester Cross Classic VI (Oct 15 2017)

Laura Van gilder Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Laura Van gilder Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Laura Van gilder Women Open Pro 16 / 43
George Schulz Men Open Pro 44 / 55

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Laura Van gilder Women Open Pro 15 / 45
George Schulz Men Open Pro 49 / 54

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Tom Mains Men Open Cat2/3 63 / 66

Deschutes Brewery's GO Cross Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Tyler Smith Men Cxnc Cat 1/2 9 / 29
Laura Van gilder Women Cxnc Cat 1/2 5 / 27

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Tom Mains Men Masters 35+ 52 / 52

Bridgeton Cross (Sep 24 2017)

William Elliston Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20

Briar Cross - BHB Cross Central NC Race 6 (Sep 24 2017)

Tyler Smith Men pro/1/2 2 / 19

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Sep 17 2017)

George Schulz Men Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Laura Van gilder Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

William Elliston Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Laura Van gilder Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Sunny Gilbert Women PRO UCI 1 / 23

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 9 2017)

Tyler Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

George Schulz Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 52
Tyler Smith Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 46 / 52
Sunny Gilbert Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Cassandra Maximenko Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Petra Schmidtmann Women Junior 15-16 2 / 21

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Petra Schmidtmann Women 11-22 2 / 17

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Laura Van gilder Women Masters 50-54 1 / 19

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Cassandra Maximenko Women 23-39 Open 2 / 23

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Tyler Smith Men Cat 2/3 3 / 48
Cassandra Maximenko Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 29

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 11 2016)

Sunny Gilbert Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 3 / 15

Last Go at the Joe (Dec 11 2016)

Curtis Cupp Masters 45+ 4 / 4

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN 7TH YEAR PACX FINAL PA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Dec 11 2016)

Laura Van gilder Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 4

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Tyler Smith Men Cat 2/3 2 / 55
Cassandra Maximenko Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 3 / 31

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Sunny Gilbert Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 3 / 15

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Laura Van gilder Women 1/2/3 1 / 9

Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Curtis Cupp Masters 45+ 5 / 5

Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 1 (Dec 4 2016)

Curtis Cupp Masters 45+ 6 / 6

NCCX Race #10 Charlotte (Dec 4 2016)

Tyler Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 31

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

George Schulz Men Junior 17-18 UCI 5 / 9

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Laura Van gilder Women Pro Cat 1-23 6 / 35

Udder Madness CX @ Barber Dairy Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Curtis Cupp Masters 45+ 6 / 6

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

George Schulz Men Junior 17-18 UCI 3 / 10

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Laura Van gilder Women Pro Cat 1-23 6 / 38

CXLA UCI Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

George Schulz Men UCI Junior 17-18 5 / 11

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Laura Van gilder Women Pro Open 12 / 39

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Laura Van gilder Women Pro Open 14 / 45

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

George Schulz Men Elite Cat1/2/3 6 / 14

Iron Cross presented by Cahaba Cycles (Nov 13 2016)

Curtis Cupp Masters 45+ 7 / 9

Auburn CX (Nov 12 2016)

Curtis Cupp Masters 45+ 4 / 4

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2016)

Laura Van gilder Men 50+ Master Cat 1234 13 / 20
Laura Van gilder Women Pro-Cat 123 3 / 7

Bubblecross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Laura Van gilder Women Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 4

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

George Schulz Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 9 / 23
Tyler Smith Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 13 / 23
Sunny Gilbert Women Pro-Cat 12 7 / 25
Rebecca Blatt Women Pro-Cat 12 19 / 25

Bubblecross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Laura Van gilder Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 4

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

George Schulz Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 8 / 24
Tyler Smith Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 15 / 24
Sunny Gilbert Women Pro-Cat 12 8 / 27
Rebecca Blatt Women Pro-Cat 12 25 / 27

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

George Schulz Men Junior 17-18 UCI C1 27 / 32

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Laura Van gilder Women Open Pro 3 / 36

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Laura Van gilder Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 7 / 36

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Laura Van gilder Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 6 / 32

The Brookside Beatdown (Oct 23 2016)

Curtis Cupp Masters 45+ 8 / 8

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI 6 / 14

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Laura Van gilder Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 6 / 33
Kate Kirkpatrick Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 31 / 33

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI 6 / 16

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

William Elliston Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 11
Laura Van gilder Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
William Elliston Men Masters 35+ 2 / 14
William Elliston Men Masters 45+ 1 / 46

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival, part of the PACX series (Oct 15 2016)

Jim Gould Men Masters 55-64 9 / 10

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

George Schulz Men Junior 17-18 UCI 10 / 16

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Laura Van gilder Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 11

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Jake Sitler Men Open Pro 21 / 62
Kate Kirkpatrick Women Open Pro 30 / 42
Laura Van gilder Women Open Pro 41 / 42
William Elliston Men Masters 35+ 7 / 51

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Jake Sitler Men Open Pro 19 / 59
Laura Van gilder Women Open Pro 14 / 48
Kate Kirkpatrick Women Open Pro 28 / 48

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

George Schulz Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 8 / 35

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Guillaume Nelessen Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 13

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Cassandra Maximenko Women Pro-Cat 12 14 / 33
George Schulz Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 17 / 35

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Laura Van gilder Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
George Schulz Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 5 / 17

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Jake Sitler UCI Men 11 / 60
Laura Van gilder UCI Women 4 / 38
Kate Kirkpatrick UCI Women 20 / 38
Cassandra Maximenko UCI Women 36 / 38
Martin Jones Master Men 55+/60+ 9 / 44

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Jake Sitler UCI Men 58 / 62
George Schulz Men 9-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Laura Van gilder Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 13

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Cassandra Maximenko Women Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Rebecca Blatt Women Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
George Schulz Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 65

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Cassandra Maximenko Women Industry 1 / 25

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Rebecca Blatt Women Singlespeed 8 / 39

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Edwin Bull Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 93

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Cassandra Maximenko Women Elite UCI 5 / 31

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Laura Van gilder Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Laura Van gilder Women Elite 2 / 18

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Laura Van gilder Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 10

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Jared Nieters Men Elite UCI 12 / 27

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Jared Nieters Men Elite UCI 20 / 28

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

William Elliston Men 35+ Masters 4 / 19
Edwin Bull Men 35+ Masters 16 / 19
Laura Van gilder Women Elite UCI 8 / 33

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

George Schulz Elite Men 7 / 17

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Edwin Bull Men 35+ Masters 4 / 19
William Elliston Men 35+ Masters 6 / 19
Laura Van gilder Women Elite UCI 28 / 38

SCCX 2015, NJ CX Cup Event #8, The Finals (Nov 15 2015)

William Elliston Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Laura Van gilder Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 11 / 32

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 9 / 29

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Laura Van gilder Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

George Schulz Men Junior 17-18 UCI 8 / 28

Bamacross - Ironworks Cross (Nov 8 2015)

Mark Couvillion Men Junior 9-14 4 / 5

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Laura Van gilder Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

George Schulz Men Junior 17-18 UCI 13 / 30

Bubblecross! Cyclocross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 1 2015)

Laura Van gilder Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Swashbuckler Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Laura Van gilder Women ELITE 1 / 11

Marty Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Stephen Connell Men Masters 50+ Cat 21 / 27

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Cassandra Maximenko Women UCI C2 1 / 28
Laura Van gilder Women UCI C2 6 / 28
George Schulz Men 3/4 1 / 79
Edwin Bull Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 45

Bamacross Fear The Bull- Barber's Dairy (Oct 18 2015)

Curtis Cupp Masters 45+ 9 / 11

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Jared Nieters Pro/1/2 Men 21 / 42
Laura Van gilder Pro Women 6 / 27

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 31 / 31

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Laura Van gilder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 36
Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 54

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 21 / 41

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Laura Van gilder Women Pro 5 / 36
Jared Nieters Men Pro 12 / 60

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Rebecca Blatt Women Procx UCI 24 / 43

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Laura Van gilder Women Pro 11 / 41
Jared Nieters Men Pro 14 / 63

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Jim Gould Men Masters 50+ 9 / 17

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Edwin Bull Men 35+ Master Cat 123 93 / 96

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Edwin Bull Men Master/Junior 11 / 93

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

David Wells Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Zeb Nelessen Men Cat 3 24 / 24

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Edwin Bull Men Master/Junior 10 / 94

Bamacross - Cross After Dark (Sep 19 2015)

Shannon Roberton Masters 35+ 6 / 6

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 18 2015)

Cassandra Maximenko Women Cat P/1/2 2 / 14

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Cassandra Maximenko Women Elite/U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 46

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

William Elliston Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 135
Rebecca Blatt Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Rebecca Blatt Women Singlespeed 4 / 38

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Rebecca Blatt Men S_Speed 10 / 16

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Laura Van gilder Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 11

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

William Elliston Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 38
Edwin Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 999 / 38

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Edwin Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 36
William Elliston Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 36

Turkey Cross (Nov 29 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women SW Open 1 / 10

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

William Elliston Men Elite UCI 22 / 41
Laura Van gilder Women Elite UCI 10 / 31

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

William Elliston Men Elite UCI 19 / 42
Laura Van gilder Women Elite UCI 3 / 32

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 16 2014)

William Elliston Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Laura Van gilder Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

William Elliston Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Laura Van gilder Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 25 / 36

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 9 2014)

Laura Van gilder Women ELITE CAT 1/2/3 10 / 17

Mill Creek CX (Nov 9 2014)

Martin Jones Men 50+ Masters 3 / 18
Larry Kaufman Men 50+ Masters 7 / 18
Jim Gould Men 50+ Masters 9 / 18

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women Procx UCI 23 / 38

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 20 / 36

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 999 / 39
William Elliston Master Men 35+/Junior 3 / 64

Crossnado presented by Team Town Cycle and Pro Power Coaching (Nov 2 2014)

Martin Jones Men Masters 50+ 4 / 20
Jim Gould Men Masters 50+ 9 / 20

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 28 / 48

CXMeur (Nov 1 2014)

Martin Jones Men 50+ Master 2 / 24
Jim Gould Men 50+ Master 9 / 24
Larry Kaufman Men 50+ Master 19 / 24

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 33 / 41
William Elliston Master Men 35+/Junior 4 / 61

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women Elite UCI 24 / 39

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

William Elliston Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 1 / 41
William Elliston Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 1 / 24

Marty Cross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Larry Kaufman Men 50+ Masters 12 / 20

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 25 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Men MM 35+ 3 40 / 49

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Edwin Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Larry Kaufman Men 45+ Masters 25 / 34
Laura Van gilder Women Pro 2 / 27
William Elliston Men Pro 21 / 35

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Laura Van gilder Women Pro 1 / 27
William Elliston Men Pro 20 / 37

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Martin Jones Men 50+ Master 8 / 30
Jim Gould Men 50+ Master 11 / 30
Laura Van gilder Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 14

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Edwin Bull Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 17

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Laura Van gilder Women ELITE 1 / 15

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Edwin Bull Men 35+ Masters 1 / 10

Primalpalooza (Oct 5 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women SW Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Edwin Bull Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 115

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

William Elliston Masters 35+ 1/2/3 4 / 117
Edwin Bull Masters 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 117

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Martin Jones Men 50+ Master 5 / 27
Jim Gould Men 50+ Master 17 / 27

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 28 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women SW Open 9 / 17

Elks Aidmore Benefit CX Festival (Sep 28 2014)

Curtis Cupp Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Edwin Bull Men Pro/Cat Open 63 / 84

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Edwin Bull Men MM 35+ 35 / 43
Rebecca Blatt Women SW Open 36 / 39

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite 25 / 33

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 10 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women A 4 / 11
Rebecca Blatt Men A 25 / 28

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Bill Ellsiton Men W&D Manufacturers 5 / 65

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Jake Sitler Men Elite UCI 44 / 46
Laura Van gilder Women Elite UCI 1 / 53

Kick It Cross (Sep 7 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women SW Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Laura Van gilder Women Elite UCI 4 / 49

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 3 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women A 2 / 13
Rebecca Blatt Men A 24 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 32 / 111

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Edwin Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 5 / 118

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 2 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Edwin Bull Men Single Speed 11 / 88

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Rebecca Blatt Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 14

Team Magic CX Irondale (Dec 29 2013)

Harri Haikala Men Open Mastsers 45+ 4 / 9
Harri Haikala Men Cat 3 6 / 6

Last Chance 'Cross (Dec 28 2013)

Edwin Bull A Men 1 / 9

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Edwin Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 3 / 16
William Elliston Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 6 / 16
Laura Van gilder Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 3 / 15

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

William Elliston Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 3 / 31
Edwin Bull Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 3 / 51

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 18 / 53
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 2 / 33

Bici Coop Cross Cup (Dec 1 2013)

Scott Staubach Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 1 / 13
Curtis Cupp Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 10 / 13
Scott Staubach Men Cat 1/2 8 / 9

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Edwin Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 2 / 18

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

William Elliston UCI Elite Men 29 / 47
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 4 / 33

Team Magic CX Montevallo (Nov 24 2013)

Scott Staubach Men Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Harri Haikala Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 10 / 13

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 24 2013)

William Elliston Men Cat 1/2/3 Open Open 3 / 12

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Edwin Bull Men UCI Elite 21 / 40
Laura Van gilder Women UCI Elite 1 / 31

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Edwin Bull Men UCI Elite 32 / 47
Laura Van gilder Women UCI Elite 2 / 34

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Laura Van gilder Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Edwin Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Laura Van gilder Women Cat 1/2 1 / 13

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Jeff Bahnson Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 17

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

William Elliston Men UCI Elite 16 / 31
Laura Van gilder Women UCI Elite 1 / 29

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Laura Van gilder Women UCI Elite 1 / 34
Jeff Bahnson Men UCI Elite 999 / 67

Bama Cross #3 (Nov 3 2013)

Mike Hurley Mens A 8 / 11

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Jennifer Maxwell Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 12
Marni Harker Women Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 2 / 5

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 27 / 72
Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 67 / 72
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 2 / 35

Metro Bank Team Magic CX Pell City (Oct 27 2013)

Brian Degaetano Men Cat 4 5 / 9

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

William Elliston Men A 1/2/3 7 / 23

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Edwin Bull Men UCI Elite 30 / 32

Marty Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Edwin Bull Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 19

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

William Elliston Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Laura Van gilder Women UCI Elite 1 / 24

Bama Cross #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Harry Haikala Men's B 17 / 18
Mike Hurley Men's A 14 / 16
Jermery Quinn Single Speed 8 / 18
Brad Hood Single Speed 12 / 18
Ham Haikala Masters 45+ 9 / 14
Brad Hood Masters 35+ 7 / 8

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Laura Van gilder Women UCI Elite 1 / 26

Cross of the North #2 (Oct 19 2013)

Rebecca Blatt Women SW Open 9 / 17

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Edwin Bull Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 25
William Elliston Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 25

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Rebecca Blatt SW Open 16 / 40

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Rebecca Blatt SW Open 20 / 39

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Laura Van gilder Women ELITE 1 / 29

Bama Cross #1 (Oct 6 2013)

Brad Hood Men's B 6 / 21
Tony Esposito Men's B 8 / 21

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 29 / 81
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 45 / 81
William Elliston UCI Elite Men 52 / 81
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 12 / 58

Primalpalooza (Oct 6 2013)

Ryan Padilla Men SM 35+ 13 / 19
Rebecca Blatt Women SW Open 2 / 18

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Jennifer Maxwell Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 12
Marni Harker Women Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 2 / 8

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 11 / 58
Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 19 / 99
William Elliston UCI Elite Men 42 / 99

Frisco Cross CX (Oct 5 2013)

Rebecca Blatt Women SW Open 6 / 9

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

William Elliston Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 6 / 84
Laura Van gilder Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 6 / 84

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)

Jeffrey Lau Men Cat 4 40+ 21 / 26

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Ryan Padilla Men SM 35+ 16 / 28

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Laura Van gilder Women UCI Elite 6 / 55
Edwin Bull Men UCI Elite 75 / 79

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Laura Van gilder Women UCI Elite 9 / 55
Edwin Bull Men UCI Elite 23 / 78

Ivan Leonard Chevrolet Team Magic CX (Sep 22 2013)

Curtis Cupp Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 17 / 19
Harri Haikala Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 18 / 19

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite 12 / 26

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Jeff Bahnson Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 28

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite 24 / 29

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Tom Mains Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 85

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

William Elliston Cat Wheelers and Dealers 2 / 134
Edwin Bull Cat Wheelers and Dealers 5 / 134
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 16 / 46

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Laura Van gilder Women Pro 2 / 37
Edwin Bull Men Pro 24 / 51

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Edwin Bull Men UCI Elite 11 / 53
William Elliston Men UCI Elite 42 / 53
Laura Van gilder Women UCI Elite 1 / 40

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

William Elliston Men UCI Elite Men 20 / 39

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Rebecca Blatt Women UCI Elite 19 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Rebecca Blatt Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 3 / 23

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Rebecca Blatt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 12

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Rebecca Blatt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 16

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Jennifer Maxwell WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 3 / 10

De Koude Ras (Dec 15 2012)

William Elliston Master 40+ 1 / 12
William Elliston Men's A (Pro/1/2) 1 / 3

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Edwin Bull Men Cat 1/2 3 / 20

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 12

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 7 / 25
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 15 / 25
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 15

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Jeff Bahnson CAT 1-2-3 MEN 5 / 17

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 17 / 38
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 34

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 16 / 48
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 1 / 35

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 22 / 41
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 3 / 29

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

Rich Weinstock Men Masters 40+ 9 / 17
Jeffrey Lau Men C Master 40+ 17 / 22
William Elliston Men A 1 / 13

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 10 / 42
Maurice Gamanho UCI Elite Men 25 / 42
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 2 / 33

BAMACROSS #7 (Nov 18 2012)

Natalie Smith WOMEN 1/2/3 4 / 5
Brad Hood CAT 3 1 / 19
Gerod Snider CAT 4 4 / 20
Natalie Smith CAT 4 16 / 20
Brad Cox Cat 4 1 / 1
Tony Esposito MASTERS 45 2 / 9
Mathew Johnson MASTERS 45 3 / 9
Shannon Robertson Masters 35 4 / 5
Mike Hurley CAT 1/2 9 / 10

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

William Elliston Men's Elite 1/2/3 SENIOR 19+ 2 / 13

BAMACROSS #6 (Nov 17 2012)

Natalie Smith WOMEN 1/2/3 5 / 8
Tony Esposito CAT 3 8 / 19
Brad Cox Cat 4 1 / 24
Gerod Snider Cat 4 6 / 24
Tony Esposito MASTERS 45 2 / 18
Mathew Johnson MASTERS 45 3 / 18
Scott Staubach SINGLE SPEED 2 / 14
Brad Hood SINGLE SPEED 3 / 14
Mike Hurley CAT 1/2 12 / 13

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Edwin Bull Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
William Elliston Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Zachary Semian Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Rich Weinstock Men Masters 45-54 9 / 36

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

William Elliston Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 8 / 60
Tom Mains Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 55 / 60
Jeff Bahnson Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 71

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

William Elliston Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 7 / 68
Tom Mains Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 54 / 68
Jeff Bahnson Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 75

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Lauri Webber Elite Women 10 / 21
Maurice Gamanho Elite Men 7 / 24

FLCX #2 Tropical Cyclocross Day Two (Nov 4 2012)

Rich Weinstock 45+ 1 / 6

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 17 / 65
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 22 / 65
Maurice Gamanho UCI Elite Men 30 / 65
Lauri Webber UCI Elite Women 26 / 36

FLCX #1 Tropical Cyclocross Day One (Nov 3 2012)

Rich Weinstock Masters 45+ 1 / 9

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 18 / 66
Maurice Gamanho UCI Elite Men 28 / 66
Lauri Webber UCI Elite Women 28 / 34

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Laura Van gilder Women Cat1/2 1 / 7

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 12 / 36
William Elliston UCI Elite Men 14 / 36
Edwin Bull UCI Elite Men 17 / 36
Maurice Gamanho UCI Elite Men 18 / 36
Lauri Webber UCI Elite Women 17 / 22
Tom Mains Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 42 / 42
Rich Weinstock Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 38 / 57

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Tom Mains Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 11 / 17

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Lauri Webber Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Michael Gavagan Men Cat 4 12 / 56

BAMACROSS #4 (Oct 21 2012)

Bradley Hood Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 3 / 6
Tony Esposito Men 3 4 / 29
Bradley Hood Men 3 12 / 29
Harri Haikala Men 3 25 / 29
Tony Esposito Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 2 / 15
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 4 / 15
Harri Haikala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 11 / 15
Jeremy Quinn Men 4 2 / 32
Brad Cox Men 4 4 / 32
V Theriot Men 4 8 / 32

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Laura Van gilder ELITE CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 1 / 35

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Rich Weinstock Master Men 40-49 15 / 20
Thomas Mains Master Men 40-49 18 / 20

BAMACROSS #3 (Oct 20 2012)

Curtis Cupp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 7 / 9
Tony Esposito Men 45 Masters 45-99 2 / 12
Jeremy Quinn Men 4 1 / 28
Jerod Snider Men 4 9 / 28
V Theriot Men 4 11 / 28

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Rich Weinstock Master Men 40-49 22 / 32
Thomas Mains Master Men 40-49 25 / 32
William Elliston Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 19
Maurice Gamanho Cat 1/2/3 Men 4 / 19

BAMACROSS #2 (Oct 14 2012)

Bradley Hood Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 4 / 15
Curtis Cupp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 10 / 13
Tony Esposito Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 1 / 20
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 4 / 20
Harri Haikala Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 19 / 20
Jeremy Quinn Men 4 3 / 41
Jerod Snider Men 4 20 / 41
V Theriot Men 4 21 / 41

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

William Elliston Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 11 / 83
Edwin Bull Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 22 / 83
Tom Mains Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 80 / 83
Jeff Bahnson Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 80
Rebecca Blatt Women Pro/Cat 1 33 / 47
Lauri Webber Women Pro/Cat 1 40 / 47

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Christopher Plummer MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 41 / 63

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Edwin Bull Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 10 / 85
William Elliston Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 17 / 85
Jeff Bahnson Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 85
Rebecca Blatt Women Pro/Cat 1 27 / 46
Lauri Webber Women Pro/Cat 1 38 / 46

The Old Gray Barn Cyclocross Race (Oct 7 2012)

Curtis Cupp Men Cat 3 29 / 30

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Marni Harker CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 7 / 8

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 6 / 41
Edwin Bull Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 50
Maurice Gamanho Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 50

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 10 / 46
Edwin Bull Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 63
Maurice Gamanho Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 7 / 63

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Rich Weinstock Masters 45+ 25 / 41

BAMACROSS #1 (Sep 30 2012)

Matthew Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 5 / 17
Shannon Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 15

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Edwin Bull Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 94
Christopher Plummer Men 3 95 / 103
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 10 / 48
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 31 / 81

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Rich Weinstock Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 40 / 69
Maurice Gamanho Elite Men 9 / 25
Tom Mains Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 40 / 51

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Edwin Bull Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 6 / 104
Christopher Plummer Men 3 113 / 120
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 14 / 52
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 30 / 89

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Jeff Bahnson Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 68

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Rich Weinstock Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 68
Maurice Gamanho UCI Elite Men 21 / 44

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Rich Weinstock Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 59
Maurice Gamanho UCI Elite Men 16 / 43

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

William Elliston Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 2 / 77
Tom Mains Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 64 / 77
Jeff Bahnson Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 62

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Laura Van gilder UCI Women 2 / 24
Maurice Gamanho UCI Men 15 / 42
Jeff Bahnson UCI Men 24 / 42
Rich Weinstock Category: Master Men 45+ 25 / 63

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Rich Weinstock Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 41 / 70
Edwin Bull UCI Men 12 / 39
Maurice Gamanho UCI Men 19 / 39
Jeff Bahnson UCI Men 21 / 39
William Elliston UCI Men 22 / 39
Laura Van gilder UCI Women 4 / 25

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Larry Kaufman MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 30 / 34

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Christopher Plummer Cat 3 Men 24 / 24

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Larry Kaufman Men 50-54 54 / 61
Maurice Gamanho Men 40-44 8 / 60
William Elliston Men 40-44 14 / 60
Edwin Bull Men 40-44 46 / 60
Tony Bilotta Men 55-59 23 / 43

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Laura Van gilder Women Cat 1/2 9 / 74

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Edwin Bull Men Master 40-44 13 / 81
Maurice Gamanho Men Master 40-44 94 / 81
Jeff Bahnson Men U23 3 / 36
Zachary Semian Men U23 12 / 36

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Larry Kaufman Men Master 50-54 27 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Anthony Men Master 55-59 26 / 46
Jennifer Maxwell Women Master 45-49 15 / 21
Julia Casals Women Master 45-49 21 / 21
Marni Harker Women Master 50-54 9 / 13

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Marni Harker Women OPEN Non-Championshi 9 / 23
Jennifer Maxwell Women Single Speed 5 / 12
Anthony Men Single Speed 27 / 49

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Jeff Bahnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Laura Van gilder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 19

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Jeff Bahnson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 33
Laura Van gilder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 21

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

William Elliston Elite Men 1-2 14 / 29

Georgia CX: Augusta (Dec 11 2011)

Tony Biloita MENS 1/2 13 / 13
Julia Cajals SINGLE SPEED 17 / 17

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Larry Kaufman Masters 45+ Men 27 / 39
Maurice Gamanho Elite Men 5 / 22
Edwin Bull Elite Men 6 / 22
Zachary Semian Elite Men 10 / 22
Larry Kaufman Elite Men 21 / 22

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

William Elliston Men Master 35 8 / 44

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Maurice Gamanho Cat Elite Men 6 / 23
Larry Kaufman Cat Elite Men 20 / 23
Zachary Semian Cat Elite Men 22 / 23
Larry Kaufman Master Men 45+ 15 / 31

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

William Elliston Men Master 35+ 9 / 65

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Larry Kaufman Men Masters 50-99 4 / 19

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Zachary Semian Men Category A 4 / 20

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 12 / 44
Maurice Gamanho Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 9 / 50
Edwin Bull Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 50

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 10 / 42
Maurice Gamanho Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 7 / 45
Edwin Bull Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 12 / 45

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Zachary Semian Men Cat 1/2 (60 Minutes) 4 / 13
Larry Kaufman Men Masters 50-99 (40 Minutes) 2 / 20

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Maurice Gamanho Elite Men 1 / 18
Larry Kaufman Elite Men 17 / 18

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)

Anthony Men Masters 55+ (CX123) 54-99 4 / 14

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Edwin Bull Sunday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Maurice Gamanho Sunday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Larry Kaufman Sunday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 15

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Jeff Bahnson Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 43
Christopher Plummer Masters 35+ 36 / 46

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 (Nov 19 2011)

Anthony Men Masters 55+ (CX123) 54-99 3 / 13
Anthony Men Single Speed 00-99 17 / 18

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Christopher Plummer OPEN MEN SINGLE SPEED 19 / 23
Jeff Bahnson MEN CAT 1/2/3 4 / 40

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Edwin Bull Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Maurice Gamanho Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 30
Larry Kaufman Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 21 / 30
Larry Kaufman Saturday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 27

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Jeff Bahnson Men Cat. 1-3 2 / 18

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Craig Ball Masters 45+B 8 / 32

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)

Jeff Bahnson Men, 1 3 1 / 18

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Larry Kaufman Category: Master Men 45+ 10 / 30
Maurice Gamanho Category: Master Men 35+ 1 / 33
Larry Kaufman Category: Master Men 35+ 27 / 33
Zachary Semian Category: Elite Men 11 / 15

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Edwin Bull Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 20
Zebulon Nelessen 3 Men 38 / 45

BAMACROSS #4 (Nov 6 2011)

Matthew Johnson Men m3 11 / 21
Shannon Robertson Men m3 13 / 21
Matthew Johnson Men M45 45-99 4 / 14
Curtis Cupp Men M45 45-99 8 / 14
Shannon Robertson Men M35 35-44 7 / 9

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Larry Kaufman Men A 14 / 20

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Marni Harker Women 1_2_3 9 / 10

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Tony Bilotta Men Single Speed 5 / 9

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Zachary Semain UCI Elite Men 33 / 50
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 2 / 37
Maurice Gamanho Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 7 / 61

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Tony Bilotta Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 40 / 40

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Zachary Semain UCI Elite Men 37 / 51
Maurice Gamanho Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 8 / 66
Christopher Plummer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 64 / 66
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 2 / 41

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Tony Bilotta Men Master 28 / 31

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Maurice Gamanho Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 2 / 43
Edwin Bull Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 3 / 43

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Maurice Gamanho MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 2 / 37
Edwin Bull MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 3 / 37
Tony Bilotta MASTERS MEN 55+ 9 / 13
Zachary Semian UCI MEN 31 / 40

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Tony Bilotta Men Masters 55+ Cat 123 2 / 22

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Rich Weinstock Master Men 40-49 7 / 27
Edwin Bull Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 18

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Christopher Plummer Amateur Men 70 / 70

BAMACROSS #2 (Oct 16 2011)

Patrick Wigley Men Masters 35+ 9 / 16
Shannon Robertson Men Masters 35+ 12 / 16
Matthew Johnson Men 3 17 / 27
Harri Haikala Men 3 23 / 27
Shannon Robertson Men 3 24 / 27
Matthew Johnson Men Masters 45+ 3 / 21
Harri Haikala Men Masters 45+ 11 / 21
Curtis Cupp Men Masters 45+ 14 / 21
Terry Phillis Men Masters 45+ 17 / 21
Landon Cartwright Men 4 18 / 33
Jerod Snider Men 4 26 / 33

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Tony Bilotta Master Men 55+ 1 / 24
Larry Kaufman Master Men 45+ 11 / 62
Joseph Petrucci Master Men 45+ 33 / 62
Maurice Gamanho Master Men 35+ 2 / 100
Jeff Bahnson UCI Men 19 / 53
Zachary Semian UCI Men 30 / 53
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Men 47 / 53

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Christopher Plummer Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 35 / 64

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Larry Kaufman Master Men 45+ 13 / 65
Tony Bilotta Master Men 55+/60+ 3 / 634
Jeff Bahnson UCI Men 12 / 55
Zachary Semian UCI Men 36 / 55

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Julia Casals Women 3_4 5 / 19
Guillaume Nelessen Men 1_2_3 3 / 31
Jennifer Maxwell Women 1_2_3 1 / 16
Marni Harker Women 1_2_3 13 / 16
Tony Bilotta Masters 55+ 1_2_3 1 / 8

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 29 / 56
William Elliston Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 55
Edwin Bull Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 55
Rich Weinstock Masters Men 45+ 49 / 75

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 28 / 57
William Elliston Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 61
Edwin Bull Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 61

BAMACROSS #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Bradley Hood Men Cat 3 12 / 29
Matthew Johnson Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Harri Haikala Men Cat 3 24 / 29
Shannon Robertson Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Jeremy Quinn Men Cat 4 14 / 40
Landon Cartwright Men Cat 4 15 / 40
Jerod Snider Men Cat 4 22 / 40
Patrick Wigley Men 35+ 6 / 12
Harri Haikala Men 45+ 4 / 17
Curtis Cupp Men 45+ 11 / 17

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 10 / 47
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 41 / 78
Zachary Semian UCI Elite Men 58 / 78

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Julia Casals Women 3_4 16 / 16
Marni Harker Women 1_2_3 5 / 8
Tony Bilotta Masters 55+ 1_2_3 2 / 13

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Christopher Plummer Amateur Men 130 / 150
Laura Van gilder UCI Elite Women 6 / 47
Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 41 / 81
Zachary Semian UCI Elite Men 69 / 81

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

William Elliston Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 3 / 64

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Rich Weinstock Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 54 / 66
Maurice Gamanho Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 80
Zachary Semian Elite Men 15 / 20

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Christopher Plummer Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 70 / 84

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

William Elliston Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 1 / 72

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Jeff Bahnson UCI Elite Men 16 / 41

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Zachary Semian Elite Men 27 / 41
Maurice Gamanho Master Men 35+ 1 / 99

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Zachary Semian Elite Men 27 / 38
Maurice Gamanho Master Men 35+ 2 / 104
William Elliston Master Men 35+ 6 / 104

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Jeff Bahnson Pro/1/2 Men 21 / 41

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Christopher Plummer Men 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 39

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Maurice Gamanho Men Master 35-99 3 / 61
Joseph Petrucci Men Master 45-99 32 / 41

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Maurice Gamanho Men Master 35-99 2 / 69
Edwin Bull Men Master 35-99 3 / 69

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)

Bobby Lea CAT 1-2 MEN 2 / 7
William Elliston CAT 1-2 MEN 3 / 7
Jeff Bahnson CAT 1-2 MEN 4 / 7
Maurice Gamanho CAT 1-2 MEN 5 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Jeff Bahnson Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 37
William Elliston Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 178 / 151

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Alistair Sponsel 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 16 / 61

Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Rich Weinstock Men Masters 45-49 9 / 25
William Federico Men Men Cat 3 6 / 16

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 4 2010)

Tony Bilotta Men 1,2,3 12 / 12

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)

Edwin Bull Men Cat 1-2-3 (a) 3 / 8

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Alistair Sponsel Elite Men 32 / 34
Wayde Tardif Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 49 / 49

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Bobby Lea Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18

Bama Cross - Anniston (Nov 28 2010)

Justin Bynum 1/2/3 Men 18 / 27
Brad Hood 1/2/3 Men 24 / 27
Carmine Dibiase master 45+ 7 / 13
Curtis Cupp master 45+ 10 / 13
Landon Cartrwight Junior Men 1 / 5
Bobby Yancey Cat 4 Men 30 / 32
Alexandr Amartinez Women 1/2/3 6 / 6

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Alistair Sponsel UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 36

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)

Rich Weinstock Master 45+ 3 / 25

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

William Elliston ELITE MEN 3 / 11
Maurice Gamanho ELITE MEN 4 / 11
Edwin Bull ELITE MEN 10 / 11

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Anthony Men Masters 55+ 55-99 1 / 11

Hopbrook Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Alistair Sponsel Cat 1,2,3 1 / 2

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

William Elliston Men's A Race 1 / 5

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Maurice Gamanho Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 4 / 23
Rich Weinstock Masters 35+ (2-4) 3 / 23

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Anthony Men Masters 55+ 55-99 1 / 13

Cheshire Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Alistair Sponsel Cat 1, 2, 3 Race 7 / 35

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Maurice Gamanho Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 3 / 27
Rich Weinstock Masters 35+ (2-4) 11 / 29
Jeff Bahnson Elite/U23 Men 10 / 17

Moser Farm (Nov 13 2010)

Alistair Sponsel ELITE 5 / 7

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Erik Zimmer SingleSpeed B 5 / 34
Erik Zimmer SingleSpeed B 18 / 34

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Maurice Gamanho Elite Men (1/2/3) 4 / 29

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Tony Bilotta Masters 55+ 1234 3 / 12

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Tony Bilotta Category: Master Men 55+ 1 / 12
Rich Weinstock Category: B Masters 12 / 57
William Elliston Category: Elite Master Men 2 / 47
Jeff Bahnson Category: Elite Men 1 / 17
Bobby Lea Category: Elite Men 2 / 17

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Guillaume Nelessen Uci Elite Men/u23 15 / 30
Thomas Mains Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 54 / 83
Tony Bilotta Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 2 / 21
Edwin Bull Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 4 / 57
Maurice Gamanho Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 6 / 57

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Tom Mains B Masters 23 / 70
Tony Bilotta Master Men 55+ 1 / 9
Bobby Lea UCI Elite Men 13 / 27
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite Men 27 / 27
Edwin Bull Elite Master Men 35+ 3 / 55
William Elliston Elite Master Men 35+ 5 / 55
Maurice Gamanho Elite Master Men 35+ 6 / 55

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Alistair Sponsel Elite Men 1,2 3 23 / 29

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Tony Bilotta Masters 55+ 1234 3 / 13
Bobby Lea Mens 1/2/3 3 / 27
Mark Kutney Masters 123 35+ 12 / 62

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Jeff Bahnson Men Junior 17-18 2 / 11
William Elliston Men Master 35+ 35-99 4 / 63

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite/U23 Men 6 / 35

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite/U23 Men 6 / 36

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Jeff Bahnson Men Junior 17-18 2 / 11
William Elliston Men Master 35+ 35-99 1 / 60
Laura Van gilder Women Pro/1/2 3 / 39

Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)

Alistair Sponsel Elite Cat. 1, 2, 3 6 / 14

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Tony Bilotta Category: Master Men 55+ 4 / 19
Maurice Gamanho Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 2 / 78
William Elliston Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 3 / 78
Edwin Bull Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 5 / 78
Jeff Bahnson Category: UCI U19 Men 2 / 16
Bobby Lea Category: UCI Elite Men 12 / 38
Joseph Petrucci Category: B Masters 63 / 87

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

William Elliston Category: Elite Master Men 2 / 74
Maurice Gamanho Category: Elite Master Men 4 / 74
Edwin Bull Category: Elite Master Men 6 / 74
Bobby Lea Category: UCI Elite Men 35 / 35
Tony Bilotta Category: Master Men 55+ 5 / 27
Jeff Bahnson Category: UCI U19 Men 2 / 15

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Mark Kutney Masters 123 35+ 12 / 42

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Tony Bilotta Elite Masters 35+/45+ 40 / 48

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Alistair Sponsel UCI Elite/U23 Men 41 / 52
William Elliston Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 56

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Mark Kutney Men's 1/2 9 / 12

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Tony Bilotta Elite Masters 35+/45+ 38 / 42

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

William Elliston Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 53

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Jeff Bahnson Juniors 15-18 1 / 22
Joseph Petrucci Cat 4 Masters 35+ 86 / 110
Alistair Sponsel UCI Elite/U23 Men 64 / 76

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Mark Kutney Mens 1/2/3 16 / 22

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Guillaume Nelessen Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 20

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Jeff Bahnson Juniors 15-18 1 / 19
Joseph Petrucci Cat 4 Masters 35+ 67 / 103

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Tony Bilotta Masters 55+ 1234 3 / 12
Julia Casals Women 4 4 / 7

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

William Elliston Men Master 35-99 1 / 58

Rohrbach's Ellison Park UCI Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite Men 4 / 24

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 1234 1 / 13
Tony Bilotta Masters 55+ 1234 3 / 13
Mark Kutney Masters 123 35+ 45 / 49

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Maurice Gamanho Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 2 / 62
Joseph Petrucci Category: B Masters 64 / 103

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

William Elliston Men Master 35-99 2 / 58

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Guillaume Nelessen Elite Men 97 / 102

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Jeff Bahnson Elite U19 Men 1 / 11

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Bobby Lea Elite Men 10 / 44
Guillaume Nelessen Elite Men 15 / 44
William Elliston Elite Masters 2 / 66
Jeff Bahnson Elite U19 Men 1 / 10

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

William Elliston Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 57
Maurice Gamanho Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 57
Edwin Bull Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 57
David Wells Men 2/3/4 65 / 85
Guillaume Nelessen Men 1/2/3 9 / 33
Jeff Bahnson Men Juniors 1 / 7
Jennifer Maxwell Women 1/2/3 12 / 26

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Alistair Sponsel ELITE - 123 8 / 12

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Alistair Sponsel CAT 1/2 9 / 11

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Laura Van gilder Women - Elite 5 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Erik Zimmer Men Master 40-44 56 / 155

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Thomas Mains MEN CAT 1-2-3 7 / 10
David Wells MEN CAT 1-2-3 10 / 10

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

James Furman MASTERS 35+ 11 / 17
William Elliston Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 24
Gui Nelessen Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 24
Edwin Bull Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 24
David Wells Cat 1/2/3 Men 20 / 24

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)

William Elliston Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Edwin Bull Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
James Furman Master Men 35+ 12 / 15

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 22 2009)

James Furman Master Men 35+ 17 / 22

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Richard Pence Masters 35+ 3/4 16 / 38

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Guillaume Nelessen UCI Men Elite 45 / 56
William Elliston UCI Men Elite 48 / 56

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Guillaume Nelessen UCI Men Elite 29 / 62
William Elliston UCI Men Elite 45 / 62
Edwin Bull Master 35+ 14 / 51

Tech Cross 1 & 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Anthony (tony) bilotta Men - Pro 1/2 5 / 6

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Alistair Sponsel UCI Elite/U23 Men 41 / 52

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2009)

William Elliston P/1/2/3 1 / 8
Jim Gould Master 45+ 12 / 30
James Furman Cat 3 19 / 21

Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)

William Elliston Men Cat 1-2-3 (a) 1 / 12
Guillaume Nelessen Men Cat 1-2-3 (a) 2 / 12
David Wells Men Cat 1-2-3 (a) 11 / 12
James Furman Men Cat 3 (b) 16 / 18

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Edwin Bull Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 23 / 81

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

David Wells Cat 2/3/4 Men 39 / 73
Tom Mains Cat 2/3/4 Men 45 / 73
James Furman Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 38 / 55
Guillaume Nelessen Uci Elite Men/u23 16 / 31

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Tom Mains Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 8 / 56
James Furman Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 24 / 56
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite Men/U23 Men 9 / 30
William Elliston UCI Elite Men/U23 Men 20 / 30
Edwin Bull Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 20 / 52
David Wells Cat 2/3/4 Men 50 / 80

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)

Edwin Bull MEN MASTER 35+ 7 / 25
Thomas Mains MEN MASTER 35+ 18 / 25

Chuckatuck CX @ Lone Star Lakes (Oct 18 2009)

Tony Bilotta Cat 1,2 3 / 3

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

William Elliston Elite Men 21 / 40
Guillaume Nelessen Elite Men 37 / 40
David Wells B Men 67 / 94
Ryan Parker C Men 3 / 92
James Furman B Masters 32 / 59

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Tom Mains B Masters 23 / 67
William Elliston UCI Elite Men 16 / 36
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite Men 24 / 36

Richmond Festival of Cross- Bryan Park (Oct 11 2009)

Tony Bilotta A Men 16 / 17

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite/U23 Men 23 / 55
William Elliston UCI Elite/U23 Men 33 / 55

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Gowin Bull Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 35 / 71
Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite/U23 Men 22 / 61
William Elliston UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 61

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

William Elliston UCI Elite/U23 Men 38 / 72

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

William Elliston UCI Elite/U23 Men 47 / 75

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Guillaume Nelessen Elite Men 100 / 105

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

William Elliston Category: UCI Elite Men/U23 9 22 / 33

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Guillaume Nelessen Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Uci Elite 13 / 35
William Elliston Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Uci Elite 15 / 35
J Gabriel Lloyd Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Uci Elite 26 / 35

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Alistair Sponsel CAT 123 5 / 10

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)

Mark Kutney Elite Masters 1 / 10
Mark Kutney Pro/Elite Men 8 / 12

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Jul 31 2009)

Mark Kutney Pro/Elite Men 7 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Mark Kutney Men 50-54 3 / 67

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 11 2008)

Fred Wittwer Master men 55-59 2 / 26

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Fred Wittwer B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 34 / 63

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 7 2008)

Louis D'Amelio MASTERS MEN 45+ 18 / 22
Guillaume Nelessen MENS A Race 2 / 10
David Wells MENS A Race 9 / 10

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Edward Connell Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 25 / 66

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 6 2008)

Tony Bilotta A Men 8 / 8

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Edward Connell Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 22 / 69

Virginia State Cyclocross Championships @ Trashmore (Nov 30 2008)

Tony Bilotta Men A 5 / 5

New Jersey Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

James Furman Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 32
Louis D'Amelio Masters 45+ 17 / 22
Gui Nelsen Cat 1/2 Men 1 / 5
David Wells Cat 1/2 Men 4 / 5

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Edward Connell Men 3-4 58 / 62
Edward Connell Men 45+ 21 / 27

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Fred Wittwer Men 1/2/3 9 / 13

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite/U23 Men 23 / 30

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 star 20 / 27

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Fred Wittwer Master 55+ 1 / 8

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite Men/U23 54 / 65
Edward Chalker Cat 4 58 / 80
Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 1 / 9

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)

Edward Connell MASTERS 45+ 15 / 25

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Guillaume Nelessen UCI Elite/U23 Men 22 / 27
Louis D'Amelio Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 56 / 60
David Wells Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 56 / 64

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Tony Bilotta Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 15

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Fred Witter Masters 55+ 1 / 7

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Fred Wittwer Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 29 / 44

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Edward Connell Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 37 / 76

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Fred Wittwer B Masters/55+ 3 / 52
Louis D'Amelio B Masters/55+ 43 / 52
Larry Kaufman B Masters/55+ 56 / 52

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Edwin Bull Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 46 / 67
Edward Connell Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 20 / 69

Boulder CX Series #3 (Oct 26 2008)

Sam Atkins Men 4 30 / 75

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Edward Connell Masters 35+/45+/55+ 27 / 41

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Tony Bilotta Masters 35+/45+ 123 45 / 46

Whirly Bird Cross (Oct 25 2008)

David Wells B Men 25 / 36

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Guillaume Nelessen Elite Men 37 / 50

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Guillaume Nelessen Elite Men 30 / 49
Fred Wittwer B Masters/55+ 4 / 77
James Furman B Masters/55+ 36 / 77
Larry Kaufman B Masters/55+ 39 / 77
Edward Chalker C Men 59 / 95

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Guillaume Nelessen Cat 1-2-3 8 / 18
Louis D'Amelio Master 45+ 24 / 27

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 4 2008)

Guillaume Nelessen Men's A 7 / 12
James Furman Men's B 20 / 22
Edward Chalker Men's C 38 / 56

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Edward Connell Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45 23 start 9 / 21

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2008)

Larry Kaufman Masters 45+ 24 / 24

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Edward Connell Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45 25 start 17 / 25

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Fred Wittwer B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 2 / 83
James Furman B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 27 / 83

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

James Furman B Masters & 55+ Masters 29 / 42
Larry Kaufman B Masters & 55+ Masters 30 / 42

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Mark Kutney Men 50-59 2 / 44

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Louis D'Amelio Men 45-49 64 / 83
Larry Kaufman Men 45-49 72 / 83

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Larry Kaufman Masters 45+ 3 / 22
Louis D'Amelio Masters 45+ 16 / 22

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Larry Kaufman Masters 35+ 62 42 / 61

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Fred Wittwer B Master Men / 55+ 2 / 46

Action Outfitters Holiday Cross (Dec 2 2007)

Larry Kaufman Masters 45+ 5 / 14
Louis D'Amelio Masters 45+ 9 / 14

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

Fred Wittwer B Master Men/55+ 2 / 33

2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)

Fred Wittwer Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-4 1 / 5

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Larry Kaufman Masters 35+ 17 / 18
Larry Kaufman Masters 45+ 1 / 28
Louis D'Amelio Cat 3,4 (C Men) 22 / 51

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Tom Mains Cat 2/3 Men 65 51 / 60
Larry Kaufman Masters 45+ 37 6 / 33
Ned Connell Masters 45+ 37 15 / 33
Louis D'Amelio Masters 45+ 37 26 / 33
Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 7 1 / 6

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Tom Mains Cat 2/3 Men 71 66 / 69
Fred Wittwer Masters 35+ 80 51 / 78
Edwin Bull Masters 35+ 80 71 / 78
Ned Connell Masters 45+ 40 20 / 38
Louis D'Amelio Masters 45+ 40 31 / 38
Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 12 1 / 8

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Tom Mains B Men 48 35 / 46
Larry Kaufman B Masters 61 12 / 54
Louis D'Amelio B Masters 61 41 / 54

VT Mountain Psycho Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Ned Connell Masters 45+ (1-4) 10 5 / 10
Ned Connell Men 4 14 5 / 14

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Fred Wittwer B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 1 / 40
Louis D'Amelio B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 34 / 40
Louis D'Amelio C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 48 / 49
Tom Mains B Men 55 starters 37 / 55
Larry Kaufman Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 48 / 50

Augusta Cross Week One, NJCC #5 (Nov 4 2007)

Aaron Oakes Men A 4 / 8
Tom Mains Men B 8 / 24

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2007)

Tony Bilotta Master Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 10

Nittanny Lion Cross PACX #4 (Oct 28 2007)

Larry Kaufman B Men 5 / 22
Louis D'Amelio C Men 18 / 28

Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3 (Oct 27 2007)

Thomas Mains MEN B 10 / 25

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Fred Wittwer B Masters/55+ 54 starters 1 / 61
Tom Mains B Men 77 starters 20 / 67
Larry Kaufman Elite Masters 58 starters 41 / 54

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Fred Wittwer Elite Masters 61 starters 31 / 49
Larry Kaufman Elite Masters 61 starters 44 / 49
Fred Wittwer B Masters/55+ 68 starters 1 / 62
Tom Mains B Men 83 starters 39 / 64

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Larry Kaufman Masters 35+ 75 / 83

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Larry Kaufman Masters 35+ 77 / 83

WhirlyBird Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Louis D'Amelio C Men 38 starters 19 / 32
Larry Kaufman Masters 45+ 18 starters 3 / 18

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Aaron Oakes Cat 1,2,3 4 / 5
Edward Chalker Cat 3,4 23 / 32

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)

Ned Connell 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 28

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Tony Bilotta Elite Men (combined) 50 starters 43 / 49
Fred Wittwer Masters 55+ 8 starters 1 / 7

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Larry Kaufman Masters 35+ 14 / 19
Larry Kaufman Masters 45+ 9 / 19
Louis D'Amelio Senior Men C 24 / 36

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Mark Kutney Category: Men 1/2/3 36 10 / 34
Fred Wittwer Category: 35+/ Men 1/2/3 25 16 / 23
Anthony Billotta Category: 35+/ Men 1/2/3 25 20 / 23
Larry Kaufman Category: 35+/ Men 3/4 88 13 / 83
Louis D'Amelio Category: Men 4 100 27 / 87

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

Aaron Oakes Men A (Cat 1,2,3) 2 / 7
Ned Connell Masters 45+ 13 / 21
Louis D'Amelio Masters 45+ 19 / 21
Ned Connell Men C (Cat 3/4) 32 / 44

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Ned Connell B Masters 35+ 20 / 45
Ned Connell B Men 33 / 45

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Ned Connell B Masters 45+ 7 / 12
Ned Connell Cat 4 Men 8 / 30

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Mark Kutney Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup 26 / 50

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Mark Kutney Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 6 / 99

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Mark Kutney Category: starters 56 4 / 56

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Mark Kutney Category: Elite Masters starters 7 / 41

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Mark Kutney Category: Elite Masters 9 / 52

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Mark Kutney Elite Masters 7 / 61

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Mark Kutney Category: U19 Men 4 11 / 68

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2006)

Mark Kutney Masters 35/45+ 4 / 34
Tony Billota Masters 35/45+ 29 / 34

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Mark Kutney Elite Masters 11 / 71

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Mark Kutney Category: Elite Masters 70 29 / 71

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Mark Kutney Category:Elite Masters 16 / 80

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

Mark Kutney Men A 17 racers 9 / 17
Mark Kutney Masters 35/45 2 / 40

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 7 2006)

Mark Kutney Elite Men 14 / 17
Mark Kutney Masters 35+/45+ 3 / 40
Tony Bilotta Masters 35+/45+ 24 / 40
Tony Bilotta Men's - B 37 / 43

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Mark Kutney Category: Elite Men 11 / 24
Mark Kutney Category: Master 35+ 2 / 55
Tony Billotta Category: Master 35+ 35 / 55
Tony Bilotta Category: B Men 57 / 59

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Mark Kutney Masters 35+/45+ 2 / 56
Tony Bilotta Masters 35+/45+ 37 / 56
Mark Kutney Elite Men: 21 / 27
Rony Bilotta Men's B 69 / 77

Busiest Racers

in last months
Laura Van gilder 127
William Elliston 101
Edwin Bull 88
Jeff Bahnson 49
Rebecca Blatt 46
Maurice Gamanho 44
Cassandra Maximenko 35
Sunny Gilbert 30
George Schulz 25
Tony Bilotta 24
Guillaume Nelessen 23
Larry Kaufman 22
Rich Weinstock 21
Tom Mains 19
Curtis Cupp 18
Zachary Semian 15
Tyler Smith 14
Alistair Sponsel 14
August Milliken 13
Christopher Plummer 12
Harri Haikala 11
Mark Kutney 9
Jim Gould 8
J p Brocket 8
David Wells 8
James Furman 8
Marni Harker 8
Bobby Lea 8
Tony Esposito 8
Matthew Johnson 8
Petra Schmidtmann 8
Shannon Robertson 7
Anthony 7
Lauri Webber 7
Jennifer Maxwell 7
Jared Nieters 6
Martin Jones 6
Joseph Petrucci 6
Brad Hood 6
Kat Sweatt 5
Jake Sitler 5
Thomas Mains 5
Scott Staubach 4
Kate Kirkpatrick 4
Bradley Hood 4
Jerod Snider 4
Jeremy Quinn 4
Mike Hurley 4
Julia Casals 4
Natalie Smith 3
V Theriot 3
Brad Cox 3
Erik Zimmer 3
Caroline Mani 3
Fred Wittwer 2
Ryan Padilla 2
Landon Cartwright 2
Zachary Semain 2
Jeffrey Lau 2
Gerod Snider 2
Mathew Johnson 2
Patrick Wigley 2
Stephen Connell 1
Mark Couvillion 1
Shannon Roberton 1
Zeb Nelessen 1
Bill Ellsiton 1
Harry Haikala 1
Brian Degaetano 1
Jermery Quinn 1
Ham Haikala 1
Tony Biloita 1
Julia Cajals 1
Zebulon Nelessen 1
William Federico 1
Justin Bynum 1
Carmine Dibiase 1
Landon Cartrwight 1
Bobby Yancey 1
Alexandr Amartinez 1
Terry Phillis 1
Gui Nelessen 1
Anthony (tony) bilotta 1
Gowin Bull 1
Richard Pence 1
Michael Gavagan 1
Ryan Parker 1
Craig Ball 1
Wayde Tardif 1
J Gabriel Lloyd 1