Log In

Team Overview: Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Kayla Brannen Jedi Women 24 / 30
Keith Lewandoski Killer B Men/U19 Boys 94 / 94
Eric Wyzga Open Singlespeed Men 7 / 78

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Kayla Brannen Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Alix Norris Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37
Eric Wyzga Men Open Cat3 17 / 54

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Elizabeth Clark Women Open Cat4/5 11 / 29
Brittlee Bowman Women Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Alix Norris Women Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
James Norris Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 52
Jim Murphy Men Open Cat4/5 62 / 103
Eric Wyzga Men Open Cat3 19 / 77

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

Eric Wyzga Single Speed 2 / 9
Eric Wyzga MEN CAT 3 3 / 14

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Joshua Pike Fat Bike Open 8 / 9
Eric Wyzga Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 11 / 40
Joshua Pike Novice Men 64 / 94

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Eric Wyzga Men Cat 3/4 14 / 53
James Norris Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 27
Barney Brannen Men Master 50+ 41 / 53
Kayla Brannen Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 13
Pike Joshua Men Master 40+ 38 / 41
Elizabeth Clark Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 20
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 45 / 73
Ron Goodwin Men Cat 4/5 58 / 73

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

James Norris Men Pro/1/2 32 / 51
Kayla Brannen Women Pro/1/2 33 / 42
Eric Wyzga Men Master/Junior 50 / 77
Jim Murphy Men Master 50+ 50 / 61
Barney Brannen Men Master 50+ 55 / 61
Elizabeth Clark Women Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 36 / 125

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Joshua Pike Men 4/5 33 / 43
Joshua Pike Fat Bike 12 / 15

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

James Norris Men Pro/1/2 41 / 53
Kayla Brannen Women Pro/1/2 35 / 45
Eric Wyzga Men Cat 3 46 / 72
Keith Lewandoski Men Master/Junior 74 / 83
Barney Brannen Men Master 50+ 53 / 55
Athos Rassias Men Master 50+ 54 / 55
Annabelle Norris Women Junior 9-14 12 / 12
Evan Lewandoski Men Junior 9-14 35 / 37
Elizabeth Clark Women Cat 4/5 25 / 39
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 49 / 139

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Elizabeth Clark Women Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 43 / 88

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Eric Wyzga MEN SINGLE SPEED 8 / 34
Sean Mcloughlin CAT 1-3 MASTER 45+ 11 / 18
Keith Lewandoski 10AM CAT 4/5 MEN 18 / 23

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 4 2018)

Athos Rassias Men's 50+/60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Eric Wyzga Singlespeed Men 10 / 27
Joshua Pike CAT 4/5 59 / 84

Brodie CX (Oct 28 2018)

Eric Wyzga SS 2 / 7
Eric Wyzga CAT3 Men 3 / 13

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

James Norris Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 40
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 46
Elizabeth Clark Women Cat 4/5 18 / 36

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 36

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Jim Murphy Men 4/5 36 / 60

Wadhams Cross (Oct 21 2018)

Sean Mcloughlin Men's 45+ 2 / 13

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

James Norris Men 1/2 5 / 9
Ron Goodwin Men 4 50+ 17 / 20

Crown Point Cyclocross & VT State CX Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Donald Powers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 open 50+ 4 / 7
Barney Brannen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 open 50+ 7 / 7
Todd Chewning Men Cat 4/5 open 40+ 3 / 4

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Eric Wyzga Men Open Single Speed 7 / 24

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Eric Wyzga Zanconato Singlespeed Men 16 / 53
Eric Wyzga Sport Men 45 / 68

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

James Norris Men UCI C 2 43 / 51
Alix Norris Women UCI C 2 20 / 29
Stephen Kohr Men Cat 3 53 / 82
Jim Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 65 / 88
Elizabeth Clark Women Cat 4/5 36 / 44
Sean Mcloughlin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 97
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 29 / 97
Marshall Chewning Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 68 / 97

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

James Norris Men UCI C 2 56 / 56
Kayla Brannen Women UCI C 2 22 / 29
Alix Norris Women UCI C 2 23 / 29
Eric Wyzga Men Cat 3 54 / 92
Stephen Kohr Men Cat 3 67 / 92
Donald Powers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 41 / 98
Barney Brannen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 82 / 98
Elizabeth Clark Women Cat 4/5 40 / 56
Sean Mcloughlin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 103
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 103
Marshall Chewning Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 77 / 103

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Donald Powers Men 50+ (1-4) 66 / 67
Jim Murphy Men 4/5 40+ 19 / 58

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

James Norris Men Open Pro 75 / 38
Alix Norris Women Open Pro 29 / 30
Todd Chewning Men Open Cat4/5 75 / 105

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Sean Mcloughlin Men's Cat 4 3 / 29
Athos Rassias Men's 50+/60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Eric Wyzga Men Open Single Speed 9 / 25
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 28 / 63
Eric Wyzga Men Cat 3 10 / 25

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

James Norris Men Open Pro 34 / 41
Alix Norris Women Open Pro 27 / 31
Todd Chewning Men Open Cat4/5 109 / 135

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Sean Mcloughlin Men's Cat 4 1 / 32
Athos Rassias Men's 50+/60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 25

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Jim Murphy Cat 4/5 (Men) 54 / 89

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Todd Chewning Men Cat 4/5 18 / 22
James Norris Men UCI C2 34 / 41
Kayla Brannen Women UCI C2 15 / 20
Eric Wyzga Men Cat 3 16 / 30
Elizabeth Clark Women Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Jim Murphy Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 37

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Stephen Kohr Men Masters 35+ Cat4 2 / 31

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Kayla Brannen Women P/1/2/3 4 / 7
James Norris Men P/1/2/3 18 / 25
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 45 / 73
Todd Chewning Men Cat 4/5 60 / 73
Barney Brannen Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 39
Eric Wyzga Men Cat 3/4 8 / 58

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Stephen Kohr Men Open Cat4 2 / 44

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Stephen Kohr Men Masters 35+ Cat4 1 / 40

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Eric Wyzga Men Single Speed Open 7 / 17

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Jim Murphy Men Open Master 50+ 30 / 44
Elizabeth Clark Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 13
Sean Mcloughlin Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 4 / 34
Stephen Kohr Men Cat 3/4 22 / 65
James Norris Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Eric Wyzga Singlespeed Men 11 / 47
Sean Mcloughlin Men 4 40+ 3 / 46
Jim Murphy Men 4 40+ 19 / 46
James Norris Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 42
Jim Murphy Men 50+ (1-4) 40 / 48
Annabelle Norris Girls u15 7 / 10
Anderson Norris Boys u15 26 / 29

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Jim Murphy Men 50+ 20 / 40

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Jim Murphy Cat 4/5 Men 60 / 116
Todd Chewning Cat 4/5 Men 78 / 116
Donald Powers Masters Men 50+ 39 / 74
Jim Murphy Masters Men 50+ 58 / 74
Barney Brannen Masters Men 50+ 63 / 74
Alix Norris UCI Elite Women 20 / 35
Kayla Brannen UCI Elite Women 25 / 35
James Norris UCI Elite Men 33 / 49

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

James Norris UCI Elite Men 30 / 48
Alix Norris UCI Elite Women 23 / 38
Kayla Brannen UCI Elite Women 24 / 38
Donald Powers Masters 50+ 27 / 84
Barney Brannen Masters 50+ 64 / 84
Jim Murphy Masters 50+ 66 / 84
Stephen Kohr Cat 4/5 Men 7 / 120

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 40+ 14 / 40
Ron Goodwin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 20 / 21

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

James Norris Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 28
Alix Norris Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 19
Kayla Brannen Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 19
Barney Brannen Men Master 50+ 45 / 61
Jim Murphy Men Master 50+ 46 / 61
Ron Goodwin Men Master 40+ 48 / 63
Erin Holmes Women Master 40+ 8 / 14

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

James Norris Men Pro/1/2 29 / 49
Alix Norris Women Pro/1/2 20 / 35
Kayla Brannen Women Pro/1/2 23 / 35
Ron Goodwin Men Master/Junior 74 / 82
Michael Whitfield Men Master/Junior 80 / 82
Donald Powers Men Master 50+ 24 / 68
Jim Murphy Men Master 50+ 55 / 68
Barney Brannen Men Master 50+ 59 / 68
Athos Rassias Men Master 50+ 64 / 68
Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4/5 27 / 125
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 59 / 125
Todd Chewning Men Cat 4/5 79 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

James Norris Men Pro/1/2 22 / 51
Alix Norris Women Pro/1/2 17 / 36
Kayla Brannen Women Pro/1/2 30 / 36
Todd Chewning Men Master/Junior 79 / 82
Donald Powers Men Master 50+ 30 / 77
Jim Murphy Men Master 50+ 63 / 77
Barney Brannen Men Master 50+ 70 / 77
Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4/5 7 / 126

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Todd Chewning Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 30 / 39
Stephen Kohr Cat 4/5 Men 3 / 47

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 4 2017)

Barney Brannen Men 50+ open 7 / 10
Athos Rassias Men 4-5 23 / 32

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

James Norris Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 39
Alix Norris Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 19
Kim Chewning Women Cat 4/5 27 / 39
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 18 / 46
Todd Chewning Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 30 / 41
James Schulmeister Men Cat 4/5 49 / 88

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Athos Rassias 55+ Men 14 / 16

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Alix Norris Women 1/2/3 1 / 13
Jim Murphy Men 4/5 50+ 9 / 27
James Norris Men 1/2 6 / 11
Stephen Kohr Men 4/5 u40 4 / 53

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Keith Lewandoski Men Open Master 35+ 8 / 17
Alix Norris Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
James Norris Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Alix Norris Women UCI 27 / 27
James Norris Men Cat 3 2 / 96
Erin Holmes Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 30
Michael Whitfield Master Men 40+/U19 Men 96 / 102
Jim Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 71 / 98
Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 39 / 103
Marshall Chewning Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 58 / 103
Athos Rassias Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 92 / 103
Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4/5 18 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

James Norris Men Cat 3 2 / 107
Erin Holmes Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 24
Jim Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 83 / 106
Barney Brannen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 95 / 106
Alix Norris Women UCI 21 / 34
Kayla Brannen Women UCI 23 / 34
Marshall Chewning Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 69 / 106
Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4/5 39 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Alix Norris Women (Cat 1/2/3) 6 / 12
Jesse Norris Men (Cat 1/2/3) 23 / 28
Erin Holmes Women (Cat 3) 11 / 15
Jim Murphy Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 30 / 73

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Todd Chewning Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 31 / 54

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Todd Chewning Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 54 / 77

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Erin Holmes Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 29
Keith Lewandoski Cat 4/5 Men 39 / 107
Barney Brannen Cat 4/5 Men 46 / 107

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Alix Norris Women Open Cat2/3 2 / 25
Kayla Brannen Women Open Cat2/3 21 / 25
Jim Murphy Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 24 / 67
Todd Chewning Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 37 / 67
James Norris Men Open Cat2/3 9 / 66
Stephen Kohr Men Open U40 Cat4/5 8 / 57
James Schulmeister Men Open U40 Cat4/5 45 / 57

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Jim Murphy Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 23 / 65
Todd Chewning Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 38 / 65
Stephen Kohr Men Open U40 Cat4/5 13 / 66
Alix Norris Women Masters 35+ 1 / 14
Kayla Brannen Women Masters 35+ 2 / 14
James Norris Men Masters 35+ 8 / 52
Donald Powers Men Masters 50+ 26 / 84
Barney Brannen Men Masters 50+ 51 / 84

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Donald Powers Men Masters 50+ 28 / 74
Barney Brannen Men Masters 50+ 42 / 74
Jim Murphy Men Masters 50+ 58 / 74

Battle of Great Falls (Sep 23 2017)

Athos Rassias B Open 13 / 16

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Jim Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 36 / 74
Melissa Ayotte Women Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 28
Erin Holmes Women Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 28
Donald Powers Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 27 / 64
Alix Norris Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
James Norris Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Jim Murphy Men Open Master 55+ 21 / 32
Michael Whitfield Men Open Master 45+ 39 / 47
Marshall Chewning Men Open Master 45+ 41 / 47
Alix Norris Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
James Norris Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Jim Murphy Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 53
Erin Holmes Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 11
Barney Brannen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 31
Michael Whitfield Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 37
Alix Norris Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
James Norris Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Athos Rassias Men Cat 4/5 75 / 88
Stephen Kohr Men Cat 3/4 12 / 32

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Athos Rassias CAT 4/5 65 / 70

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Daniel Jordan Killer B (Men) 49 / 84

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

James Norris Masters 35+/U19 Boys 18 / 56
Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4-5 13 / 125
Barney Brannen Men Cat 4-5 71 / 125
Todd Chewning Men Cat 4-5 84 / 125
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3 2 / 40
Alix Norris Women Pro Cat 1-23 31 / 35

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Barney Brannen Men Cat 4-5 66 / 122
Todd Chewning Men Cat 4-5 80 / 122
Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4-5 119 / 122
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3 2 / 45
Alix Norris Women Pro Cat 1-23 30 / 38
James Norris Masters 35+/U19 Men 13 / 71

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

James Norris Men 1/2/3/ECCC A 35 / 37
Alix Norris Women 1/2/3/ECCC A 9 / 16
Donald Powers Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 42
Lance Coyle Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 42
Barney Brannen Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 42
Todd Chewning Men 4/5 35+ 47 / 53
Stephen Kohr Men 4/5/ECCC C 5 / 52

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

James Norris Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 29
Alix Norris Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 18

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Kayla Brannen Women Cat3 Open 11 / 29
Barney Brannen Men Masters 55+ 33 / 43

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3 2 / 45
James Norris Men Jr/Mas 24 / 75
Donald Powers Men Master 45+ 53 / 81
Barney Brannen Men Master 55+ 45 / 54
Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4/5 14 / 125
Todd Chewning Men Cat 4/5 81 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Alix Norris Women Pro/1/2 43 / 47
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3 3 / 52
James Norris Men Jr/Mas 16 / 79
Barney Brannen Men Master 55+ 47 / 61
Donald Powers Men Master 45+ 54 / 73
Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4/5 15 / 136
Todd Chewning Men Cat 4/5 96 / 136

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Todd Chewning MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 4/5 25 / 40
Stephen Kohr CAT. 4/5 MEN 4 / 33

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Kayla Brannen Women Open 2 / 19
James Norris Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Eleanor Campbell Women Cat 4 1 / 21
Rachel Ritter Women Cat 4 10 / 21
Kim Chewning Women Cat 4 19 / 21
W. daniel Jordan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 47
Barney Brannen Men Cat 4/5 45 / 47
Donald Powers Men Open Master 40+ 7 / 14
Todd Chewning Men Open Master 40+ 13 / 14
Barney Brannen Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 8

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

James Norris Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 43
Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4/5 4 / 84

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Todd Chewning Men MASTERS 35+ OPEN 11 / 16

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3 5 / 47
James Norris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 14 / 103
Barney Brannen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 55 / 67
Donald Powers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 56 / 89
Todd Chewning Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 65 / 87
Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4/5 18 / 90

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Alix Norris Women Cat 3 3 / 53
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3 6 / 53
James Norris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 14 / 109
Barney Brannen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 71 / 71
Donald Powers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 63 / 92
Todd Chewning Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 86 / 107
Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4/5 49 / 91

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3 2 / 12
Barney Brannen Men Cat 4 44 / 55

Kingdom 'Cross CX (Oct 8 2016)

James Norris Men's Pro 1/2/3 3 / 13
Alix Norris Women's Pro 1/2/3 2 / 5

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Donald Powers cat 3-4 93 / 94
Barney Brannen cat 3-4 94 / 94

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Todd Chewning Men Master 40+ Cat 45 51 / 87
Barney Brannen Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 95 / 98
Alix Norris Women Cat 3 1 / 31
James Norris Men Master 35+ Cat 123 12 / 62
Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4-5 29 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Kayla Brannen Women Cat 2-3 8 / 53
Alix Norris Women Cat 2-3 24 / 53
Todd Chewning Men Master 40+ Cat 45 58 / 90
Barney Brannen Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 92 / 109
James Norris Men Cat 2-3 6 / 121

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4/5 11 / 50
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3/4 4 / 44
James Norris Men Open Single Speed 12 / 33
Alix Norris Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
James Norris Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Barney Brannen Men Master Masters 55+ 25 / 31
Stephen Kohr Men Cat 4/5 8 / 62
Stephen Kohr Men Cat 3/4 999 / 53
W. daniel Jordan Men Open Single Speed 18 / 32
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
James Norris Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Stephen Kohr Men 4/5 11 / 65

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Barney Brannen Men Master Masters 50+ 36 / 42
Todd Chewning Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 17 / 36
W. daniel Jordan Men Cat 5 8 / 33
Kayla Brannen Women Cat 3 3 / 9
Alix Norris Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
James Norris Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Stephen Kohr Cat 4-5 13 / 83
Stephen Kohr Cat 3-4 22 / 35

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Stephen Kohr CAT 3/4 33 / 33
Stephen Kohr CAT 4/5 16 / 54