Log In

Team Overview: Lionhearts Junior Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Jamie Williams Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 4 / 18

Red Kite Beach Party (Oct 12 2019)

Alexandra Farmer Juniors 9-17 Open 6 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Jamie Williams Men Juniors 17-18 Cat1/2 7 / 18

Cap City Cross #3 - Paradise Garage Racing @ Big Run Park (Oct 5 2019)

Sara Tellez Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 14

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Jamie Williams Men Cat 3 2 / 56
Carrie Masters Women Cat 3 5 / 29
Dahlia Kissel Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 10
Samantha Taylor Women Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 10
Anna Masters Women Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 10
Jenna Knopf Women Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 8
Alexandra Farmer Women Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 4
James Haubner Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 24
Conner Wilson Men Junior 15-16 Open 14 / 24
Ben Wilson Men Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 32

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Jamie Williams Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 22
Dahlia Kissel Women Cat 4 1 / 22
Alexandra Farmer Women Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 7
Madeline Dotson Women Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 7
Jenna Knopf Women Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 9
Dahlia Kissel Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 14
Samantha Taylor Women Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 14
Anna Masters Women Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 14
James Haubner Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 34
Conner Wilson Men Junior 15-16 Open 17 / 34
Jake Williams Men Junior 15-16 Open 25 / 34
Ben Wilson Men Junior 13-14 Open 14 / 35

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Jamie Williams Men UCI - C2 Junior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Carrie Masters Women Junior Open 5 / 25
Dahlia Kissel Women Junior Open 14 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Jamie Williams Men Junior 17-18 ProCat 123 10 / 38
Ahmir Ayala Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 8
James Haubner Men Junior 13-16 Open 2 / 47
Jake Williams Men Junior 13-16 Open 39 / 47

Indy Cross - Paul Ruster Park (Sep 14 2019)

Madeline Dotson WAVE 1 9-14 Open 13 / 14

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

James Haubner Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 26
Ahmir Ayala Men Junior 13-16 Open 19 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Jamie Williams Men Junior 17-18 Cat 123 12 / 39
Jake Williams Men Junior 13-16 Open 31 / 37

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 8 2019)

Jamie Williams UCI Jr 8 / 20
Jake Williams Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 4

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Jamie Williams UCI Jr 17-18 10 / 23
Jake Williams Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 5

Avalon Pontoons Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 7 2019)

Ben Wilson Men Junior 9-14 8 / 10
Conner Wilson Men Junior 15-18 4 / 6

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 65
Jamie Williams Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 65

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Mia Bell Women Junior 15-16 12 / 35
Carrie Masters Women Junior 15-16 14 / 35
Michaela Schulze Women Junior 15-16 15 / 35
Olivia Rademacher Women Junior 15-16 29 / 35
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 15-16 7 / 84
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 15-16 24 / 84
Ava Deegan Women Junior 11-12 12 / 22
Alexandra Farmer Women Junior 11-12 18 / 22
Caroline Illingworth Women Junior 11-12 44 / 22
Ben Wilson Men Junior 11-12 30 / 45
Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 13-14 5 / 43
Dahlia Kissel Women Junior 13-14 7 / 43
Josephine Bell Women Junior 13-14 34 / 43
Samantha Taylor Women Junior 13-14 36 / 43
Gabby Fronk Women Junior 13-14 37 / 43
Charlie Luniewski Men Junior 13-14 60 / 91
Conner Wilson Men Junior 13-14 73 / 91

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Dahlia Kissel Women Non-championship 1122 10 / 45
Jamie Williams Men Non-championship 1122 10 / 98

Ruts and Guts (Dec 9 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 8 2018)

Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/Elite 35+/U23 3 / 18
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Mia Bell Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Michaela Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Jamie Williams Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Elite U19 2 / 42
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Elite U19 6 / 42
James Haubner Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Elite U19 12 / 42
Conner Wilson 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 5 / 43
Dahlia Kissel 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 11 / 43
Ben Wilson 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 15 / 43
Josephine Bell 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 17 / 43
Samantha Taylor 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 20 / 43
Alexandra Farmer 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 28 / 43
Russel Bell 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 30 / 43
Matthew Zeigler 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 42 / 43
Jake Williams Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior Boys 15-18 37 / 53

Creek Cross Race Series (Dec 5 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 2 2018)

Jamie Williams Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 9 / 19
Michaela Schulze Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 9 / 25
Mia Bell Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 12 / 25
James Haubner Men Cat 3/U19 1 / 46
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3/U19 2 / 46
Charlie Luniewski Men Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 1 / 26
Ben Wilson Men Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 4 / 26
Samantha Taylor Men Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 7 / 26
Conner Wilson Men Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 12 / 26
Logan Smith Men Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 19 / 26
Alexandra Farmer Men Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 23 / 26
Russel Bell Men Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 25 / 26
Matthew Zeigler Men Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 26 / 26
Josephine Bell Men Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 27 / 26
Ian Burt Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 12 / 68
Jake Williams Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 55 / 68

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 1 2018)

Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Caroline Illingworth Juniors U17 3 / 3

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Lucas Stierwalt Men UCI Elite Juniors 3 / 17
Jamie Williams Men UCI Elite Juniors 9 / 17
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2- 35+U23 14 / 37
Carrie Masters Women Cat 2- 3 35+U19U23 3 / 32
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 2- 3 35+U19U23 10 / 32
Michaela Schulze Women Cat 2- 3 35+U19U23 12 / 32
Mia Bell Women Cat 2- 3 35+U19U23 15 / 32
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 6 / 56
James Haubner Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 8 / 56
Dahlia Kissel 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 6 / 51
Josephine Bell 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 29 / 51
Samantha Taylor 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 32 / 51
Alexandra Farmer 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 34 / 51
Barrett Wade 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 37 / 51
Anna Masters 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 38 / 51
Russel Bell 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 42 / 51
Jake Williams Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 48 / 61

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Lucas Stierwalt Men UCI Junior 3 / 17
Jamie Williams Men UCI Junior 7 / 17
Carrie Masters Women Cat 2- 3 35+U19U23 4 / 33
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 2- 3 35+U19U23 17 / 33
Mia Bell Women Cat 2- 3 35+U19U23 22 / 33
James Haubner Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 1 / 55
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 24 / 55
Dahlia Kissel 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 4 / 54
Ben Wilson 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 19 / 54
Conner Wilson 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 33 / 54
Samantha Taylor 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 34 / 54
Russel Bell 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 40 / 54
Anna Masters 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 41 / 54
Alexandra Farmer 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 42 / 54
Madeline Dotson 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 50 / 54
Jake Williams Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 59 / 69

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Carrie Masters Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 4 / 24
Alexa Stierwalt Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 9 / 24
Michaela Schulze Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 10 / 24
Mia Bell Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 16 / 24
Dahlia Kissel Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 4 / 36
Samantha Taylor Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 22 / 36
Josephine Bell Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 24 / 36
Anna Masters Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 26 / 36
Russel Bell Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 27 / 36
Alexandra Farmer Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 28 / 36
Isabela Fronk Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 32 / 36
Madeline Dotson Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 35 / 36

NEOCX: Ohio State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Nov 10 2018)

Conner Wilson Men Ohio M Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
Ben Wilson Men Ohio M Juniors 10-12 1 / 3
Conner Wilson Men State Juniors 8 / 18
Ben Wilson Men State Juniors 11 / 18

Still Spooky Cross (Nov 4 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Still Spooky Cross (Nov 3 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Lucas Stierwalt Men UCI Elite Juniorrs 7 / 22
Jamie Williams Men UCI Elite Juniorrs 13 / 22
Carrie Masters Women Cat 2/Cat 3/Women 35+/U19/U23 7 / 45
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 2/Cat 3/Women 35+/U19/U23 19 / 45
Michaela Schulze Women Cat 2/Cat 3/Women 35+/U19/U23 24 / 45
Mia Bell Women Cat 2/Cat 3/Women 35+/U19/U23 29 / 45
James Haubner Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 14 / 99
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 17 / 99
Conner Wilson 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 7 / 48
Dahlia Kissel 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 12 / 48
Ben Wilson 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 13 / 48
Charlie Luniewski 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 16 / 48
Samantha Taylor 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 25 / 48
Josephine Bell 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 26 / 48
Barrett Wade 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 32 / 48
Anna Masters 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 33 / 48
Russel Bell 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 39 / 48
Alexandra Farmer 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 42 / 48
Matthew Zeigler 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 46 / 48
Jake Williams Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 46 / 66

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Lucas Stierwalt Men UCI Elite Juniors 4 / 20
Jamie Williams Men UCI Elite Juniors 9 / 20
Carrie Masters Women Cat 2/Cat 3/Women 35+/U19/U23 8 / 36
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 2/Cat 3/Women 35+/U19/U23 12 / 36
Mia Bell Women Cat 2/Cat 3/Women 35+/U19/U23 21 / 36
Michaela Schulze Women Cat 2/Cat 3/Women 35+/U19/U23 22 / 36
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 2/Cat 3/Women 35+/U19/U23 34 / 36
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 7 / 95
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/U23/U19 12 / 95
Conner Wilson 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 12 / 59
Charlie Luniewski 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 13 / 59
Dahlia Kissel 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 16 / 59
Ben Wilson 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 17 / 59
Samantha Taylor 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 25 / 59
Barrett Wade 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 28 / 59
Josephine Bell 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 30 / 59
Gabby Fronk 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 31 / 59
Alexandra Farmer 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 34 / 59
Ava Deegan 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 36 / 59
Anna Masters 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 37 / 59
Caroline Illingworth 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 40 / 59
Carden Bozeman 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 46 / 59
Josie Bozeman 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 47 / 59
Logan Smith 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 49 / 59
Russel Bell 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 51 / 59
Madeline Dotson 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 52 / 59
Greta Hansbauer 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 53 / 59
Isabela Fronk 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 55 / 59
Nicholas Schneider 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 56 / 59
Matthew Zeigler 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 58 / 59
Otto Hansbauer 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 59 / 59
Ricky Dungan Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 17 / 92
Jake Williams Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 66 / 92
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 9 / 31
Meriele Green Women Cat 4/5-Jr 15/18Single Speed 63 / 31

Rock the Mohawk CX (Oct 21 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men P/1/2/3 6 / 14

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 21 2018)

Mia Bell Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 9 / 27
James Haubner Men Cat 3/U19 3 / 41
Conner Wilson Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 5 / 35
Dahlia Kissel Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 7 / 35
Charlie Luniewski Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 14 / 35
Ben Wilson Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 18 / 35
Josephine Bell Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 19 / 35
Alexandra Farmer Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 24 / 35
Samantha Taylor Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 25 / 35
Russel Bell Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 31 / 35
Jake Williams Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 45 / 53

Red Kite Beach Party p/b Cyclical Nature Bicycles Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Jamie Williams Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 6 / 23
Alexa Stierwalt Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 11 / 21
Mia Bell Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 12 / 21
James Haubner Men Cat 3/U19 20 / 35
Dahlia Kissel Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 6 / 34
Charlie Luniewski Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 9 / 34
Josephine Bell Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 14 / 34
Barrett Wade Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 18 / 34
Samantha Taylor Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 19 / 34
Alexandra Farmer Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 20 / 34
Russel Bell Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 29 / 34
Jake Williams Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 47 / 57

Red Kite Beach Party p/b Cyclical Nature Bicycles Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Alexandra Farmer Women 9-12 Jr 1 / 2
Madeline Dotson Women 9-12 Jr 2 / 2

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Jamie Williams Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 8 / 18
Carrie Masters Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 9 / 18
Mia Bell Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 11 / 18
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3/U19 5 / 51
James Haubner Men Cat 3/U19 37 / 51
Conner Wilson Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 3 / 55
Dahlia Kissel Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 7 / 55
Josephine Bell Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 16 / 55
Ben Wilson Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 20 / 55
Gabby Fronk Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 26 / 55
Samantha Taylor Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 27 / 55
Alexandra Farmer Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 31 / 55
Anna Masters Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 34 / 55
Noah Schlaudecker Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 35 / 55
Isabela Fronk Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 37 / 55
Caroline Illingworth Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 39 / 55
Russel Bell Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 42 / 55
Logan Smith Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 44 / 55
Gavin Fronk Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 47 / 55
Jake Williams Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 51 / 62
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 4/5- 40+Jr 1518 9 / 26
Emma Hayes Women Cat 4/5- 40+Jr 1518 16 / 26

Cornucopia of Cross (Oct 7 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Infirmary Mound CX (Oct 6 2018)

Alexandra Farmer Women 9-12 Jr U13 5 / 2
Madeline Dotson Women 9-12 Jr U13 7 / 2
Patrick Urichich Men 13-16 Jr U17 3 / 3

Cornucopia of Cross (Oct 6 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Valley View CX (Sep 30 2018)

Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 12 / 18
Ricky Dungan Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 16 / 18
Alexa Stierwalt Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 9 / 23
Mia Bell Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 10 / 23
Michaela Schulze Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 15 / 23
James Haubner Men Cat 3/U19 6 / 39
Conner Wilson Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 2 / 42
Patrick Urichich Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 3 / 42
Dahlia Kissel Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 5 / 42
Charlie Luniewski Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 9 / 42
Ben Wilson Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 11 / 42
Josephine Bell Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 12 / 42
Samantha Taylor Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 14 / 42
Gabby Fronk Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 15 / 42
Barrett Wade Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 18 / 42
Ava Deegan Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 21 / 42
Noah Schlaudecker Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 23 / 42
Caroline Illingworth Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 24 / 42
Alexandra Farmer Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 25 / 42
Carden Bozeman Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 26 / 42
Russel Bell Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 29 / 42
Isabela Fronk Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 30 / 42
Josie Bozeman Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 31 / 42
Logan Smith Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 32 / 42
Madeline Dotson Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 34 / 42
Nicholas Schneider Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 35 / 42
Jane Schlaudecker Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 36 / 42
Greta Hansbauer Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 37 / 42
Winslow Orlet Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 38 / 42
Gavin Fronk Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 39 / 42
Otto Hansbauer Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 41 / 42
Matthew Zeigler Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 42 / 42
Ahmir Ayala Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 30 / 73
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 10 / 34
Emma Hayes Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 17 / 34
Meriele Green Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 32 / 34

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Jake Williams Men Juniors 13-15 24 / 27
Jamie Williams Men Juniors 16-18 4 / 22
Jamie Williams Men Open Cat3 4 / 41
Lucas Stierwalt Men Open Cat1/2 4 / 31
Nicholas Petrov Men Open Cat1/2 16 / 31

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Lucas Stierwalt Men Open Cat1/2 3 / 33
Nicholas Petrov Men Open Cat1/2 16 / 33

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 23 2018)

Ricky Dungan Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 5 / 6
Michaela Schulze Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 7 / 8
Charlie Luniewski Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 4 / 16
Ava Deegan Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 9 / 16
Barrett Wade Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 10 / 16
Caroline Illingworth Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 14 / 16
Logan Smith Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 16 / 16
Ricky Dungan Men Cat 5 1 / 28

NEOCX#3: Brooklyn Cross pb Snakebite Racing (Sep 23 2018)

Patrick Urichich Men Juniors 4 / 14

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 25
Jake Williams Men Junior 15-16 Open 22 / 25
Ben Wilson Men Junior 11-12 Open 8 / 16
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2 2 / 43
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2 19 / 43
Conner Wilson Men Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 24
Dahlia Kissel Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 11
Jamie Williams Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 19

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Dahlia Kissel Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 11
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 4 4 / 25
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2 6 / 47
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2 30 / 47
Conner Wilson Men Junior 13-14 Open 20 / 36
Ben Wilson Men Junior 11-12 Open 7 / 17
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 32

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Conner Wilson Men Race Against the Leg Open 28 / 116
Ben Wilson Men Race Against the Leg Open 58 / 116
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 102

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 16 2018)

Jamie Williams Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 7 / 19
James Haubner Men Cat 3/U19 10 / 41
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3/U19 20 / 41
Conner Wilson Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 4 / 30
Charlie Luniewski Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 8 / 30
Ben Wilson Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 14 / 30
Alexandra Farmer Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 18 / 30
Caroline Illingworth Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 21 / 30
Madeline Dotson Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 26 / 30
Jake Williams Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 47 / 58
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 15 / 30

Harbin Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Michaela Schulze Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 14 / 29
Mia Bell Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 22 / 29
Julie Herrmann Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 27 / 29
James Haubner Men Cat 3/U19 4 / 51
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3/U19 6 / 51
Conner Wilson Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 3 / 37
Dahlia Kissel Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 8 / 37
Charlie Luniewski Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 9 / 37
Ben Wilson Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 13 / 37
Josephine Bell Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 15 / 37
Gabby Fronk Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 21 / 37
Ava Deegan Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 22 / 37
Anna Masters Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 24 / 37
Samantha Taylor Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 25 / 37
Alexandra Farmer Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 26 / 37
Russel Bell Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 27 / 37
Caroline Illingworth Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 28 / 37
Noah Schlaudecker Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 32 / 37
Logan Smith Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 33 / 37
Jane Schlaudecker Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 36 / 37
Madeline Dotson Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 37 / 37
Ahmir Ayala Men Cat 4 - 40+ 36 / 72
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 17 / 29

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Lucas Stierwalt Men Open Open 3 / 32
Nicholas Petrov Men Open Open 14 / 32
Alexa Stierwalt Women Open Open 14 / 42

MICX #1: Avalon Pontoons Alma Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Conner Wilson Men Open Jr Boys 14 & Under 1 / 10
Ben Wilson Men Open Jr Boys 14 & Under 4 / 10

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Lucas Stierwalt Men Open Open 2 / 36
Nicholas Petrov Men Open Open 16 / 36
Alexa Stierwalt Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 13

Lionheart CX (Sep 2 2018)

Lucas Stierwalt Men 1/2/3 & Masters 35+ 2 / 9
Alexa Stierwalt Women 1/2/3 & U23 U19 Masters 5 / 19
Michaela Schulze Women 1/2/3 & U23 U19 Masters 8 / 19
Mia Bell Women 1/2/3 & U23 U19 Masters 40 / 19
Jamie Williams Men 3/4 & U19 1 / 26
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men 3/4 & U19 5 / 26
Ricky Dungan Men 3/4 & U19 18 / 26
Charlie Luniewski Juniors 10-14 2 / 34
Conner Wilson Juniors 10-14 4 / 34
Ben Wilson Juniors 10-14 7 / 34
Josephine Bell Juniors 10-14 9 / 34
Gabby Fronk Juniors 10-14 10 / 34
Samantha Taylor Juniors 10-14 13 / 34
Alexandra Farmer Juniors 10-14 14 / 34
Noah Schlaudecker Juniors 10-14 15 / 34
Nicholas Schneider Juniors 10-14 15 / 34
Ava Deegan Juniors 10-14 16 / 34
Anna Masters Juniors 10-14 17 / 34
Josie Bozeman Juniors 10-14 20 / 34
Russel Bell Juniors 10-14 23 / 34
Carden Bozeman Juniors 10-14 24 / 34
Logan Smith Juniors 10-14 25 / 34
Greta Hansbauer Juniors 10-14 30 / 34
Otto Hansbauer Juniors 10-14 31 / 34
Jane Schlaudecker Juniors 10-14 32 / 34
Olivia Rademacher Women 4/5 & Girls 15-18 5 / 19
Emma Hayes Women 4/5 & Girls 15-18 6 / 19
Meriele Green Women 4/5 & Girls 15-18 37 / 19

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Jacob Krynock Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 43

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 13-14 9 / 30
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 15-16 11 / 77
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 15-16 23 / 77
Jamie Williams Men Junior 15-16 44 / 77

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Jamie Williams Men 11-22 22 / 61

Texas Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Jan 7 2018)

Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 8

Cross NYE (Dec 30 2017)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2 5 / 9

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24

Ohio State Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Gavin Fronk Men 9-10 Jr 1 / 2
Jake Williams Men 13-14 Jr 7 / 7
Gabby Fronk Women 11-12 Jr 2 / 2
Jacob Krynock Men 17-18 Jr 1 / 2
Alexandra Farmer Women 9-10 Jr 1 / 4
Isabella Fronk Women 9-10 Jr 4 / 4
Michaela Schulze Women 15-16 Jr 1 / 3
Mia Bell Women 15-16 Jr 2 / 3
Lucas Stierwalt Men 15-16 Jr 1 / 5
Jamie Williams Men 15-16 Jr 3 / 5
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Singlespeed 6 / 14
Alexa Stierwalt Men 13-14 Jr Women 1 / 4
Carrie Masters Men 13-14 Jr Women 2 / 4
Josephine Bell Men 13-14 Jr Women 3 / 4

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 2 2017)

Carrie Masters Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 1 / 27
Mia Bell Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 4 / 27
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 8 / 27
Meriele Green Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 25 / 27
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 6 / 23
Ahmir Ayala Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 4 / 39
Dahlia Kissel Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 6 / 39
Conner Wilson Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 7 / 39
Josephine Bell Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 14 / 39
Gabby Fronk Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 16 / 39
Jake Williams Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 20 / 39
Ryan Baum Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 23 / 39
Ben Lewis Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 25 / 39
Ben Wilson Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 26 / 39
Alexandra Farmer Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 29 / 39
Noah Schlaudecker Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 30 / 39
Samantha Taylor Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 32 / 39
Caroline Illingworth Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 36 / 39
Logan Smith Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 37 / 39
Jane Schlaudecker Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 38 / 39
Nicholas Schneider Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 39 / 39
Jamie Williams Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 4 / 70
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 5 / 70
Zach Paugstat Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 15 / 70
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 17 / 70
Thomas Morris Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 64 / 70
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 2 / 46
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 7 / 46
Michaela Schulze Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 9 / 19
Alexa Stierwalt Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 12 / 19
Lauren Maier Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 18 / 19

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Lucas Stierwalt Men Elite 2 U23 Master 35+ MWCC 8 / 33
Alexa Stierwalt Women Elite 2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 15 / 29
Michaela Schulze Women Elite 2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 21 / 29
Lauren Maier Women Elite 2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 29 / 29
Dahlia Kissel Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 8 / 35
Josephine Bell Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 11 / 35
Samantha Taylor Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 30 / 35
Caroline Illingworth Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 35 / 35
Jamie Williams Men Cat 4 40+ Junior 15-18 2 / 45
Mia Bell Women Cat 4-5 40+ Junior 15 1 / 19
Carrie Masters Women Cat 4-5 40+ Junior 15 4 / 19
Meriele Green Women Cat 4-5 40+ Junior 15 18 / 19
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3 40+ Boys Elite U19 6 / 41
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3 40+ Boys Elite U19 8 / 41

Cornucopia of Cross Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Carrie Masters Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 1 / 17
Mia Bell Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 2 / 17
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 7 / 17
Meriele Green Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 16 / 17
Lucas Stierwalt Men Elite 2/ U23/ Master 35+ 4 / 27
Josephine Bell Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 14 / 37
Jake Williams Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 29 / 37
Jamie Williams Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 4 / 44
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 6 / 44
James Haubner Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 9 / 44
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 6 / 48
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 8 / 48
Alexa Stierwalt Women Elite 2/ 35+/ Cat 3 Wo 11 / 22
Victoria Williams Women Elite 2/ 35+/ Cat 3 Wo 21 / 22

Cap City Cyclocross #6 - Infirmary Mound CX *Ohio Category Cyclocross (Nov 18 2017)

Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 48

Cap City Cross #6 - Paradise Garage Racing @ Big Run Park (Nov 12 2017)

Ryan Baum Men 9-18 Jr 4 / 6

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

Michaela Schulze Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 9 / 19
Lauren Maier Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 13 / 19
Victoria Williams Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 18 / 19
Mia Bell Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 4 / 14
Carrie Masters Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 9 / 27
Dahlia Kissel Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 10 / 27
Josephine Bell Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 13 / 27
Jacob Ciminillo Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 22 / 27
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 3 / 50
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 2 / 40
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 6 / 40
Conner Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 29 / 34
Ben Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/Men 50+/Single Speed 34 / 34

Cap City Cross - Smith Farms: rollin' in the Hay Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Ahmir Ayala Men 9-18 Jr 1 / 10
Andy Han Men 9-18 Jr 3 / 10
Joshua Han Men 9-18 Jr 5 / 10
Ryan Baum Men 9-18 Jr 7 / 10

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Alexa Stierwalt Women Wave 2 24 / 47
Rosalyn Willey Women Wave 2 34 / 47
Victoria Williams Women Wave 2 40 / 47
Jamie Williams Men Wave 3 1 / 65
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Wave 3 6 / 65
James Haubner Men 9-14 Wave 4 Juniors 1 / 42
Dahlia Kissel Men 9-14 Wave 4 Juniors 22 / 42
Jacob Ciminillo Men 9-14 Wave 4 Juniors 31 / 42
Jake Williams Men 9-14 Wave 4 Juniors 34 / 42
Gabby Fronk Men 9-14 Wave 4 Juniors 38 / 42
Caroline Illingworth Men 9-14 Wave 4 Juniors 42 / 42
Lucas Stierwalt Men Wave 5 8 / 87
Jacob Krynock Men Wave 5 31 / 87
Nicholas Petrov Men Wave 5 49 / 87
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Wave 5 53 / 87
Fin Vieh Men Wave 5 75 / 87

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Jamie Williams Men Wave 3 6 / 79
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Wave 3 12 / 79
Christopher Mckenzie Men Wave 3 25 / 79
James Haubner Men 9-14 Wave 4 1 / 42
Dahlia Kissel Men 9-14 Wave 4 23 / 42
Jacob Ciminillo Men 9-14 Wave 4 27 / 42
Jake Williams Men 9-14 Wave 4 37 / 42
Samantha Taylor Men 9-14 Wave 4 41 / 42
Caroline Illingworth Men 9-14 Wave 4 42 / 42
Michaela Schulze Women Wave 6 20 / 48
Alexa Stierwalt Women Wave 6 30 / 48
Rosalyn Willey Women Wave 6 40 / 48
Victoria Williams Women Wave 6 43 / 48
Lucas Stierwalt Men Wave 5 1 / 80
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Wave 5 24 / 80
Nicholas Petrov Men Wave 5 32 / 80
Fin Vieh Men Wave 5 72 / 80

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Jamie Williams Men Cat 4 4 / 89
Christopher Mckenzie Men Cat 4 24 / 89
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 2-3 9 / 92
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2-3 25 / 92
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 2-3 36 / 92
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 2-3 50 / 92
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 2-3 52 / 92
James Haubner Men 9-14 Juniors 1 / 52
Carrie Masters Men 9-14 Juniors 14 / 52
Dahlia Kissel Men 9-14 Juniors 17 / 52
Conner Wilson Men 9-14 Juniors 18 / 52
Charlie Luniewski Men 9-14 Juniors 19 / 52
Josephine Bell Men 9-14 Juniors 20 / 52
Jacob Ciminillo Men 9-14 Juniors 24 / 52
Gabby Fronk Men 9-14 Juniors 31 / 52
Ryan Baum Men 9-14 Juniors 32 / 52
E Miles bruyer Men 9-14 Juniors 33 / 52
Jake Williams Men 9-14 Juniors 35 / 52
Barrett Wade Men 9-14 Juniors 36 / 52
Ben Wilson Men 9-14 Juniors 37 / 52
Alexandra Farmer Men 9-14 Juniors 39 / 52
Samantha Taylor Men 9-14 Juniors 43 / 52
Caroline Illingworth Men 9-14 Juniors 46 / 52
Logan Smith Men 9-14 Juniors 47 / 52
Jane Schlaudecker Men 9-14 Juniors 49 / 52
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 2-3 16 / 32
Lauren Maier Women Cat 2-3 18 / 32
Michaela Schulze Women Cat 2-3 20 / 32
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 2-3 22 / 32
Victoria Williams Women Cat 2-3 28 / 32
Mia Bell Women Cat 4-5 2 / 26
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 4-5 6 / 26
Meriele Green Women Cat 4-5 24 / 26

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Carrie Masters Men 9-14 Junior 14 / 46
Charlie Luniewski Men 9-14 Junior 15 / 46
Conner Wilson Men 9-14 Junior 17 / 46
Dahlia Kissel Men 9-14 Junior 18 / 46
Josephine Bell Men 9-14 Junior 20 / 46
Joshua Han Men 9-14 Junior 29 / 46
Barrett Wade Men 9-14 Junior 32 / 46
Ben Wilson Men 9-14 Junior 33 / 46
Jacob Ciminillo Men 9-14 Junior 37 / 46
Jake Williams Men 9-14 Junior 38 / 46
Ben Lewis Men 9-14 Junior 39 / 46
Alexandra Farmer Men 9-14 Junior 41 / 46
Noah Schlaudecker Men 9-14 Junior 42 / 46
Caroline Illingworth Men 9-14 Junior 44 / 46
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 3 5 / 80
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 3 8 / 80
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3 26 / 80
Jamie Williams Men Cat 4 2 / 82
Christopher Mckenzie Men Cat 4 25 / 82
Andy Han Men Cat 4 66 / 82
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 2-3 13 / 31
Michaela Schulze Women Cat 2-3 14 / 31
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 2-3 17 / 31
Victoria Williams Women Cat 2-3 26 / 31
Lauren Maier Women Cat 2-3 31 / 31
Mia Bell Women Cat 4-5 1 / 26
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 4-5 4 / 26

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 22 2017)

Alexa Stierwalt Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 14 / 24
Lauren Maier Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 18 / 24
Michaela Schulze Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 1 / 30
Mia Bell Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 2 / 30
Meriele Green Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 27 / 30
Jamie Williams Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 3 / 82
Christopher Mckenzie Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 23 / 82
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 28 / 82
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 13 / 53
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 21 / 53
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 34 / 53
James Haubner Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 1 / 43
Charlie Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 9 / 43
Dahlia Kissel Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 11 / 43
Carrie Masters Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 12 / 43
Conner Wilson Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 14 / 43
Mercer Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 17 / 43
Josephine Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 21 / 43
Jake Williams Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 27 / 43
Samantha Taylor Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 28 / 43
Ben Wilson Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 33 / 43
Caroline Illingworth Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 39 / 43

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Victoria Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Cap City #3: Lobdell Frisbee-Team Veloscience (Oct 21 2017)

Andy Han Men 9-18 Jr 1 / 3
Joshua Han Men 9-18 Jr 3 / 3

Elks Aidmore Benefit Race Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Victoria Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

John Bryan Classic Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Michaela Schulze Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 13 / 24
Alexa Stierwalt Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 17 / 24
Rosalyn Willey Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 24 / 24
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 8 / 27
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 4 / 24
Mia Bell Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 5 / 24
Meriele Green Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 23 / 24
Jamie Williams Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 3 / 60
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 16 / 60
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 5 / 43
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 13 / 43
Lewis Gatch Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 24 / 43
Fin Vieh Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 39 / 43
James Haubner Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 1 / 46
Ahmir Ayala Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 2 / 46
Carrie Masters Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 10 / 46
Dahlia Kissel Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 11 / 46
Mercer Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 12 / 46
Charlie Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 13 / 46
Josephine Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 16 / 46
Jacob Ciminillo Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 17 / 46
Gabby Fronk Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 26 / 46
Barrett Wade Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 28 / 46
Samantha Taylor Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 29 / 46
Jake Williams Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 31 / 46
Ben Lewis Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 33 / 46
Noah Schlaudecker Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 34 / 46
Caroline Illingworth Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 39 / 46
Logan Smith Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 40 / 46
Nicholas Schneider Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 41 / 46
Jane Schlaudecker Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 42 / 46
Julia Duenkelsbuhler Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 44 / 46

John Bryan Classic Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Andy Han Men 9-18 Jr 5 / 11
Joshua Han Men 9-18 Jr 9 / 11
Alexa Stierwalt Women 9-18 Jr 1 / 3
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Jamie Williams Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 12 / 81
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 18 / 81
Thomas Morris Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 65 / 81
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 15 / 57
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 25 / 57
James Haubner 9-14 Junior Women U13/Junior Men W 1 / 61
Carrie Masters 9-14 Junior Women U13/Junior Men W 10 / 61
Dahlia Kissel 9-14 Junior Women U13/Junior Men W 14 / 61
Josephine Bell 9-14 Junior Women U13/Junior Men W 25 / 61
Gabby Fronk 9-14 Junior Women U13/Junior Men W 34 / 61
Noah Schlaudecker 9-14 Junior Women U13/Junior Men W 41 / 61
Samantha Taylor 9-14 Junior Women U13/Junior Men W 45 / 61
Caroline Illingworth 9-14 Junior Women U13/Junior Men W 50 / 61
Jane Schlaudecker 9-14 Junior Women U13/Junior Men W 54 / 61
Charlie Luniewski 9-14 Junior Women U13/Junior Men W 60 / 61
Mercer Luniewski 9-14 Junior Women U13/Junior Men W 61 / 61
Mia Bell Women 4/5 40+ Junior W 15-18 4 / 28
Olivia Rademacher Women 4/5 40+ Junior W 15-18 14 / 28
Meriele Green Women 4/5 40+ Junior W 15-18 26 / 28
Michaela Schulze Women 1/2/Women 35+/Women 3/Women U19 14 / 25

FWCX (Oct 3 2017)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18

RedKite Beach Party (Sep 30 2017)

Ahmir Ayala Men 9-18 Jr 1 / 10
Andy Han Men 9-18 Jr 3 / 10
Conner Wilson Men 9-18 Jr 8 / 10
Joshua Han Men 9-18 Jr 9 / 10
Ben Wilson Men 9-18 Jr 10 / 10
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 3/4 9 / 26
Christopher Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 4 3 / 33
Conner Wilson Men Juniors 13-14 Open 12 / 17
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 3 2 / 77
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 3 6 / 77
Ben Wilson Men Juniors 11-12 Open 18 / 21

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 24 2017)

Victoria Williams Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 16 / 17
Michaela Schulze Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 4 / 24
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 10 / 24
Mia Bell Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 13 / 24
Meriele Green Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 21 / 24
Emma Kovalchik Women Cat 4-5/Cat 40+/Junior 23 / 24
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 3 / 52
Jamie Williams Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 5 / 52
Christopher Mckenzie Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 11 / 52
Thomas Morris Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 46 / 52
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 4 / 38
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 9 / 38
Lewis Gatch Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 15 / 38
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 20 / 38
Fin Vieh Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 25 / 38
Charlie Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 3 / 28
Carrie Masters Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 4 / 28
Dahlia Kissel Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 9 / 28
Mercer Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 10 / 28
Josephine Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 13 / 28
Gabby Fronk Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 16 / 28
Alexandra Farmer Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 21 / 28
Noah Schlaudecker Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 23 / 28
Samantha Taylor Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 24 / 28
Jane Schlaudecker Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 25 / 28
Caroline Illingworth Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 26 / 28

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 4 6 / 41
Conner Wilson Men Juniors 13-14 Open 12 / 17
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 3 3 / 89
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 3 17 / 89
Ben Wilson Men Juniors 11-12 Open 11 / 20

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Michaela Schulze Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 16 / 24
Alexa Stierwalt Women Elite 1/2/ 35+/ Cat 3 20 / 24
Jamie Williams Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 10 / 69
Christopher Mckenzie Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 28 / 69
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 69 / 69
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 17 / 53
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 32 / 53
Christopher Mckenzie Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 50 / 53
James Haubner Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 1 / 26
Ahmir Ayala Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 4 / 26
Charlie Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 7 / 26
Conner Wilson Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 8 / 26
Mercer Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 9 / 26
Ben Wilson Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 16 / 26
Gabby Fronk Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 17 / 26
Alexandra Farmer Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 20 / 26
Caroline Illingworth Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 25 / 26
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 11 / 30

Lionheart CX (Sep 3 2017)

Mia Bell Women 4/5 & Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 19
Michaela Schulze Women 4/5 & Junior Girls 15-18 6 / 19
Conner Wilson Junior Boys & Girls 10-12 1314 6 / 38
Carrie Masters Junior Boys & Girls 10-12 1314 7 / 38
Josephine Bell Junior Boys & Girls 10-12 1314 11 / 38
Ryan Baum Junior Boys & Girls 10-12 1314 13 / 38
Ben Wilson Junior Boys & Girls 10-12 1314 16 / 38
Ben Lewis Junior Boys & Girls 10-12 1314 18 / 38
Noah Schlaudecker Junior Boys & Girls 10-12 1314 19 / 38
Joshua Han Junior Boys & Girls 10-12 1314 20 / 38
Samantha Taylor Junior Boys & Girls 10-12 1314 26 / 38
Gabby Fronk Junior Boys & Girls 10-12 1314 28 / 38
Logan Smith Junior Boys & Girls 10-12 1314 31 / 38
Jane Schlaudecker Junior Boys & Girls 10-12 1314 32 / 38
Alexandra Farmer Junior Boys & Girls 10-12 1314 34 / 38
Nicholas Schneider Junior Boys & Girls 10-12 1314 35 / 38
Caroline Illingworth Junior Boys & Girls 10-12 1314 36 / 38
Jacob Krynock Men 3/4 & Boys U19 5 / 21
Alexa Stierwalt Women 1/2/3 & Girls U19 9 / 14
Lauren Maier Women 1/2/3 & Girls U19 10 / 14

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Michaela Schulze Women Junior 13-14 11 / 20
Rosalyn Willey Women Junior 15-16 20 / 21
Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 11-12 8 / 22
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 13-14 5 / 62
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 13-14 34 / 62
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 15-16 14 / 69
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 15-16 23 / 69

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Jacob Krynock Men 11-22 63 / 68

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Michaela Schulze Women Cat 4 5 / 14

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape (Dec 31 2016)

Lucas Stierwalt A Race 7 / 21
Jacob Krynock A Race 9 / 21
Nicholas Petrov B Race 2 / 51
Gabriel Dobrozsi B Race 4 / 51
Rosalyn Willey B Race 18 / 51
Alexa Stierwalt B Race 30 / 51
Michaela Schulze B Race 34 / 51
Fin Vieh B Race 40 / 51
Olivia Rademacher B Race 41 / 51
Emma Hayes B Race 46 / 51

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Owen Busch Men Junior 17-18 UCI 9 / 9
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4 40+ Junior M 15-18 2 / 45
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 4 40+ Junior M 15-18 12 / 45
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 4 40+ Junior M 15-18 14 / 45
Fin Vieh Men Cat 4 40+ Junior M 15-18 38 / 45
Rosalyn Willey Women Elite 2 35+ Cat 3 Wome 10 / 23
Emma Hayes Women Elite 2 35+ Cat 3 Wome 21 / 23
Alexa Stierwalt Women 4 Junior W 15-18 40+ 1 / 16
James Haubner Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 2 / 37
Michaela Schulze Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 9 / 37
Mia Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 14 / 37
Olivia Rademacher Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 18 / 37
Mercer Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 19 / 37
Conner Wilson Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 21 / 37
Charlie Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 23 / 37
Josephine Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 27 / 37
Ben Wilson Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 28 / 37
Samantha Taylor Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 29 / 37
Meriele Green Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 35 / 37
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 3 Master 40+ Boys Elite U19 3 / 43
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3 Master 40+ Boys Elite U19 9 / 43
Lewis Gatch Men Cat 3 Master 40+ Boys Elite U19 12 / 43

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 17-18 UCI 9 / 10
Owen Busch Men Junior 17-18 UCI 10 / 10
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 4W 40+ W 15-18 1 / 14
Rosalyn Willey Women Elite Cat 2 35+ 3 4 / 22
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 3 / 43
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 8 / 43
James Haubner Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 2 / 34
Olivia Rademacher Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 13 / 34
Mia Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 14 / 34
Mercer Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 17 / 34
Conner Wilson Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 20 / 34
Charlie Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 21 / 34
Josephine Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 24 / 34
Ben Wilson Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 27 / 34
Meriele Green Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 34 / 34

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 20 2016)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 2 / 44
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 11 / 44
Fin Vieh Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 16 / 44
Rosalyn Willey Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 13 / 20
Victoria Williams Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 15 / 20
Emma Hayes Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 18 / 20
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 2 / 38
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 4 / 38
Lewis Gatch Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 9 / 38
James Haubner Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 1 / 30
Michaela Schulze Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 8 / 30
Mia Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 15 / 30
Mercer Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 17 / 30
Josephine Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 20 / 30
Ryan Baum Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 22 / 30
Meriele Green Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 27 / 30
Samantha Taylor Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 28 / 30
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 3 / 17

Cap City Cross #6 - Thrilla in Granvilla - Infirmary Mound CX (Nov 19 2016)

Fin Vieh Men Cat 4/5 22 / 41
Conner Wilson Men Jr 4 / 9
Ryan Baum Men Jr 6 / 9
Ben Wilson Men Jr 8 / 9

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Olivia Rademacher Open Junior 9-14 20 / 68

Cross' on the Range (Nov 13 2016)

Jacob Krynock Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

Cap City Cross #5 - Smith Farms: rollin' in the hay cross (Nov 12 2016)

Fin Vieh Men Cat 3/4 22 / 26
Conner Wilson Men 9-18 Jr 4 / 8
Ben Wilson Men 9-18 Jr 6 / 8
Joshua Han Men 9-18 Jr 9 / 8
Fin Vieh Men Cat 4/5 24 / 53
Alexis Duenkelsbuehler Women 9-18 Jr 1 / 2
Julia Duenkelsbuhler Women 9-18 Jr 2 / 2

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Olivia Rademacher Open Junior 9-14 16 / 54

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Dylan Rockwood Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 19 / 23
Joe Smotherman Men Cat 5 11 / 35
Will Smotherman Men Cat 5 18 / 35
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 3 - Masters 40+ Junior U19 5 / 58
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3 - Masters 40+ Junior U19 13 / 58
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 1-2 3 Masters 35+ Junior U 15 / 26
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4 -Masters 40+ Junior 1518 1 / 64
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 4 -Masters 40+ Junior 1518 8 / 64
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 4 -Masters 40+ Junior 1518 11 / 64
Fin Vieh Men Cat 4 -Masters 40+ Junior 1518 44 / 64
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 4 - Masters 40+ Junior 1518 3 / 15
Michaela Schulze Men 9-14 Junior 12 / 40
Mia Bell Men 9-14 Junior 17 / 40
Mercer Luniewski Men 9-14 Junior 24 / 40
Charlie Luniewski Men 9-14 Junior 32 / 40

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 4 / 75
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 5 / 75
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 6 / 75
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4- 40+ Junior 1518 Colleg 7 / 75
Victoria Williams Women Cat 1-2 3 Masters 35+ Junior U 25 / 40
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 1-2 3 Masters 35+ Junior U 29 / 40
Dylan Rockwood Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 22 / 24
Owen Busch Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 24 / 24
James Haubner Men 9-14 Junior 2 / 42
Alexa Stierwalt Men 9-14 Junior 14 / 42
Mia Bell Men 9-14 Junior 24 / 42
Charlie Luniewski Men 9-14 Junior 25 / 42
Mercer Luniewski Men 9-14 Junior 29 / 42
Josephine Bell Men 9-14 Junior 30 / 42
Jacob Ciminillo Men 9-14 Junior 37 / 42
Luke Ciminillo Men 9-14 Junior 40 / 42
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 3 - 40+ Junior U 19 10 / 54
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3 - 40+ Junior U 19 14 / 54

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Joe Smotherman Men Cat 5 17 / 45
Will Smotherman Men Cat 5 25 / 45
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 2 / 86
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 5 / 86
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 15 / 86
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 19 / 86
Fin Vieh Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 53 / 86
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 9 / 123
Lewis Gatch Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 46 / 123
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 55 / 123
Alexa Stierwalt Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 25 / 72
Rosalyn Willey Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 39 / 72
Emma Hayes Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 48 / 72
James Haubner Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 1 / 40
Michaela Schulze Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 6 / 40
Mia Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 9 / 40
Olivia Rademacher Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 11 / 40
Conner Wilson Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 16 / 40
Mercer Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 20 / 40
Will Griffin Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 22 / 40
Charlie Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 24 / 40
Samantha Taylor Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 26 / 40
Barrett Wade Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 27 / 40
Ben Wilson Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 30 / 40
Meriele Green Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 33 / 40
Isabela Fronk Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 36 / 40
Owen Busch Men Junior 17-18 UCI C1 29 / 32

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 6 / 50
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 13 / 50
Fin Vieh Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 38 / 50
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 9 / 88
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 29 / 88
Lewis Gatch Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 31 / 88
James Haubner Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 1 / 30
Gabriel Dobrozsi Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 2 / 30
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 7 / 30
Michaela Schulze Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 10 / 30
Mia Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 14 / 30
Olivia Rademacher Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 17 / 30
Dahlia Kissel Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 21 / 30
Braeden Lonergan Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 24 / 30
E Miles bruyer Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 25 / 30
Noah Schlaudecker Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 26 / 30
Barrett Wade Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 27 / 30
Meriele Green Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 28 / 30
Brooklyn Raddin Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 30 / 30
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 22 / 49

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Alexa Stierwalt Women F Cat 4 1 / 9
Rosalyn Willey Women F Cat 4 2 / 9
Lucas Stierwalt Men M Cat 3 1 / 36
Nicholas Petrov Men M Cat 3 2 / 36
Dylan Rockwood Men M Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 23 2016)

Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 6 / 55
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 7 / 55
Fin Vieh Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 25 / 55
Emma Hayes Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 20 / 28
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 29 / 63
Michaela Schulze Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 4 / 37
Mia Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 11 / 37
Mercer Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 16 / 37
Conner Wilson Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 17 / 37
Charlie Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 22 / 37
Josephine Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 23 / 37
Ben Wilson Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 30 / 37
Owen Busch Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 25 / 29

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Michaela Schulze Women F Juniors 13-14 1 / 4
Mia Bell Women F Juniors 13-14 2 / 4
Alexa Stierwalt Women F Juniors 10-12 1 / 2
Josephine Bell Women F Juniors 10-12 2 / 2
Nicholas Petrov Men M Juniors 13-14 1 / 8
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men M Juniors 13-14 2 / 8
James Haubner Men M Juniors 13-14 3 / 8
Conner Wilson Men M Juniors 10-12 1 / 6
Ben Wilson Men M Juniors 10-12 5 / 6

John Bryan CX (Oct 16 2016)

Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 5 / 61
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 8 / 61
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 11 / 61
Fin Vieh Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 18 / 61
Christopher Mckenzie Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 19 / 61
Ian Burt Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 32 / 61
Joe Smotherman Men Cat 5 23 / 41
Rosalyn Willey Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 12 / 33
Emma Hayes Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 26 / 33
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 1 / 62
Lewis Gatch Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 14 / 62
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 24 / 62
James Haubner Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 1 / 30
Michaela Schulze Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 5 / 30
Olivia Rademacher Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 6 / 30
Preston Walcott Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 7 / 30
Mia Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 8 / 30
Charlie Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 9 / 30
Conner Wilson Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 10 / 30
Will Griffin Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 11 / 30
Mercer Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 13 / 30
Dahlia Kissel Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 14 / 30
Josephine Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 15 / 30
Jacob Ciminillo Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 17 / 30
Samantha Taylor Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 19 / 30
Luke Ciminillo Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 20 / 30
E Miles bruyer Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 21 / 30
Gabby Fronk Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 22 / 30
Noah Schlaudecker Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 23 / 30
Meriele Green Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 24 / 30
Ben Vincent Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 27 / 30
Brooklyn Raddin Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 28 / 30
Ben Wilson Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 30 / 30
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 2 / 21
Dylan Rockwood Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 29 / 36
Owen Busch Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 33 / 36

Cap City Cross #4 - John Bryan CX (Oct 15 2016)

Fin Vieh Men Cat 3/4 22 / 22
Conner Wilson Men 9-18 Jr 3 / 8
Mercer Luniewski Men 9-18 Jr 4 / 8
Charlie Luniewski Men 9-18 Jr 5 / 8
Ben Wilson Men 9-18 Jr 6 / 8
Barrett Wade Men 9-18 Jr 7 / 8
Ryan Baum Men 9-18 Jr 8 / 8
Fin Vieh Men Cat 4/5 28 / 38
Olivia Rademacher Women 9-18 Jr 1 / 1

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 9 2016)

Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 4 / 62
Fin Vieh Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 27 / 62
Emma Hayes Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 18 / 27
Lewis Gatch Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 16 / 70
James Haubner Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 1 / 46
Michaela Schulze Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 10 / 46
Olivia Rademacher Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 14 / 46
Charlie Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 17 / 46
Mercer Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 20 / 46
Josephine Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 22 / 46
Ben Vincent Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 42 / 46

Valley View CX (Oct 2 2016)

Ian Burt Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 45 / 63
Trey Roark Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 10 / 56
Conner Wilson Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 11 / 39
Jacob Ciminillo Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 13 / 39
Josephine Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 17 / 39
Dahlia Kissel Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 20 / 39
Charlie Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 22 / 39
Ben Wilson Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 24 / 39
Mercer Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 25 / 39
Samantha Taylor Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 31 / 39
Luke Ciminillo Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 33 / 39
Ben Vincent Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 39 / 39

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Owen Busch Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 32 / 35

Hocking River Rumble (Oct 1 2016)

Andy Han Men Jr Junior 1 / 1

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Owen Busch Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 31 / 35

Harbin Park CX (Sep 25 2016)

Joe Smotherman Men Cat 5 21 / 53
Will Smotherman Men Cat 5 24 / 53
Christopher Mckenzie Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 42 / 90
Fin Vieh Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 72 / 90
Joe Smotherman Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 88 / 90
Trey Roark Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 68 / 72
Emma Kovalchik Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 6 / 44
Preston Walcott Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 7 / 44
Jacob Ciminillo Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 10 / 44
Conner Wilson Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 11 / 44
Mercer Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 15 / 44
Charlie Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 19 / 44
Dahlia Kissel Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 20 / 44
Gabby Fronk Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 21 / 44
Samantha Taylor Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 27 / 44
Ryan Baum Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 30 / 44
Luke Ciminillo Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 31 / 44
Ben Wilson Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 32 / 44
Noah Schlaudecker Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 34 / 44
Barrett Wade Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 37 / 44
Ben Vincent Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 41 / 44
Dylan Rockwood Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 27 / 31

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

Christopher Mckenzie Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 26 / 54
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 6 / 57
Trey Roark Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 33 / 57
Mercer Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 26 / 38
Charlie Luniewski Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 27 / 38
Dahlia Kissel Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 28 / 38
Jacob Ciminillo Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 33 / 38
Luke Ciminillo Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 37 / 38

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 4 5 / 22

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 4 5 / 19

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 11 2016)

Conner Wilson Junior 10-14 Open 12 / 39
Jacob Ciminillo Junior 10-14 Open 15 / 39
Ben Wilson Junior 10-14 Open 19 / 39
Dahlia Kissel Junior 10-14 Open 20 / 39
Mercer Luniewski Junior 10-14 Open 21 / 39
Charlie Luniewski Junior 10-14 Open 23 / 39
Luke Ciminillo Junior 10-14 Open 29 / 39
Noah Schlaudecker Junior 10-14 Open 30 / 39
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 1/2 12 / 31
Trey Roark Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+ /Boys U19 47 / 49

Cap City Cross #1 - Lobdell Frisbee (Sep 10 2016)

Ryan Baum Men 9-18 Jr 2 / 3

Lionheart CX (Sep 4 2016)

Jacob Krynock Men Senior 4/5 Jr 1518 1 / 68
Christopher Mckenzie Men Senior 4/5 Jr 1518 24 / 68
Jacob Krynock Men Senior Cat 3/4 Jr U19 11 / 33
James Haubner Junior 10-14 Juniors 1 / 38
Michaela Schulze Junior 10-14 Juniors 3 / 38
Conner Wilson Junior 10-14 Juniors 8 / 38
Jacob Ciminillo Junior 10-14 Juniors 9 / 38
Ben Wilson Junior 10-14 Juniors 13 / 38
Charlie Luniewski Junior 10-14 Juniors 15 / 38
Mercer Luniewski Junior 10-14 Juniors 17 / 38

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Emma Hayes Women Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Zachary Young Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 65
Alexander Christian Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 50 / 65
Emma Hayes Women U23 17-22 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Alexis Hills Women Junior 9-10 5 / 9
James Haubner Men Junior 11-12 8 / 35
Ryder Thompson Men Junior 11-12 22 / 35
Charlie Luniewski Men Junior 11-12 29 / 35
Mercer Luniewski Men Junior 11-12 31 / 35
Jacob Ciminillo Men Junior 11-12 32 / 35
Michaela Schulze Women Junior 13-14 24 / 38
Olivia Rademacher Women Junior 13-14 28 / 38
Meriele Green Women Junior 13-14 37 / 38
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 13-14 12 / 74
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 13-14 25 / 74
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior 13-14 28 / 74
Jonathan Hills Men Junior 13-14 57 / 74
Alex Weisgerber Men Junior 13-14 71 / 74
Alexa Stierwalt Women Junior 11-12 9 / 21
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 15-16 30 / 82
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 15-16 46 / 82
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 15-16 49 / 82
Owen Busch Men Junior 15-16 52 / 82
Joseph Weisgerber Men Junior 15-16 76 / 82
Maxx Bowman Men Junior 15-16 80 / 82

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Lucas Stierwalt Men Non-championship 922 22 / 76
Maxx Bowman Men Non-championship 922 34 / 76

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Olivia Rademacher Women Non-Championship Cat 4 16 / 27
Michaela Schulze Women Non-Championship Cat 4 19 / 27
Rosalyn Willey Women Non-Championship Cat 4 27 / 27

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

Dylan Rockwood Men Juniors 15-18 Open 4 / 8

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Dylan Rockwood Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 13
Owen Busch Cat 3 6 / 10

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Dec 27 2015)

Christopher Mckenzie Men Junior 13-14 M 2 / 5

OVCX GRAND FINALE at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 6 2015)

Joseph Weisgerber Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 43 / 86
Gianni Allwein Open 9-14 Junior All 7 / 50
Christopher Mckenzie Open 9-14 Junior All 10 / 50
Alexa Stierwalt Open 9-14 Junior All 15 / 50
Rosalyn Willey Open 9-14 Junior All 17 / 50
Preston Luniewski Open 9-14 Junior All 18 / 50
Alex Weisgerber Open 9-14 Junior All 19 / 50
Michaela Schulze Open 9-14 Junior All 21 / 50
Mia Bell Open 9-14 Junior All 25 / 50
Charlie Luniewski Open 9-14 Junior All 29 / 50
Conner Wilson Open 9-14 Junior All 36 / 50
Ben Wilson Open 9-14 Junior All 38 / 50
Meriele Green Open 9-14 Junior All 49 / 50

OVCX #12: Tofurkey Cross @ Kings CX (Nov 22 2015)

Lewis Gatch Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 2 / 70
Owen Busch Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 3 / 70
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 10 / 70
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 11 / 70
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 22 / 70
Joseph Weisgerber Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 41 / 70
Will Smotherman Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 53 / 70
Joe Smotherman Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 55 / 70
Fin Vieh Men Cat 4/Cat 3 35+/Men 15-18 68 / 70
Zachary Young Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36
James Haubner Open 9-14 Junior All 1 / 34
Bartek Kawalkowski Open 9-14 Junior All 2 / 34
Gianni Allwein Open 9-14 Junior All 3 / 34
Gabriel Dobrozsi Open 9-14 Junior All 4 / 34
Christopher Mckenzie Open 9-14 Junior All 6 / 34
Rosalyn Willey Open 9-14 Junior All 7 / 34
Olivia Rademacher Open 9-14 Junior All 9 / 34
Preston Luniewski Open 9-14 Junior All 11 / 34
Michaela Schulze Open 9-14 Junior All 12 / 34
Alex Weisgerber Open 9-14 Junior All 16 / 34
Mia Bell Open 9-14 Junior All 18 / 34
Emma Kovalchik Open 9-14 Junior All 19 / 34
Alexa Stierwalt Open 9-14 Junior All 20 / 34
Ryder Thompson Open 9-14 Junior All 22 / 34
Conner Wilson Open 9-14 Junior All 24 / 34
Rylee Lach Open 9-14 Junior All 26 / 34
Gabriela Fronk Open 9-14 Junior All 32 / 34
Meriele Green Open 9-14 Junior All 33 / 34
Dylan Rockwood Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 21 / 49

Cap City Cross #5-Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's (Nov 21 2015)

Conner Wilson Men 9-18 Jr 4 / 4

Ohio CX State Championships Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 3/4 1 / 29
Zachary Young Men Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7

Ohio CX State Championships Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Rosalyn Willey Women 13-14 Jr 1 / 4
Olivia Rademacher Women 13-14 Jr 2 / 4
Mia Bell Women 13-14 Jr 3 / 4
Meriele Green Women 13-14 Jr 4 / 4
James Haubner Men 11-12 Jr 1 / 8
Ryder Thompson Men 11-12 Jr 3 / 8
Mercer Luniewski Men 11-12 Jr 4 / 8
Conner Wilson Men 11-12 Jr 6 / 8
Jacob Ciminillo Men 11-12 Jr 7 / 8
Lucas Stierwalt Men 13-14 Jr 1 / 6
Bartek Kawalkowski Men 13-14 Jr 2 / 6
Jonathan Hills Men 13-14 Jr 4 / 6
Alexa Stierwalt Women 11-12 Jr 1 / 3
Zachary Young Men 17-18 Jr 1 / 3
Alexander Christian Men 17-18 Jr 3 / 3
Alexis Hills Women 9-10 Jr 1 / 2
Dylan Rockwood Men 15-16 Jr 2 / 7
Jacob Krynock Men 15-16 Jr 3 / 7
Lewis Gatch Men 15-16 Jr 4 / 7
Maxx Bowman Men 15-16 Jr 5 / 7
Gunnar Mcafee Men 15-16 Jr 7 / 7

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Zachary Young Men Junior 17-18 UCI 23 / 28
Alexander Christian Men Junior 17-18 UCI 25 / 28
Dylan Rockwood Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 24 / 80

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Dylan Rockwood Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed 32 / 88
Alexander Christian Men Junior 17-18 UCI 20 / 30
Zachary Young Men Junior 17-18 UCI 22 / 30
Bartek Kawalkowski Junior 9-14 4 / 50
Gianni Allwein Junior 9-14 8 / 50
Gabriel Dobrozsi Junior 9-14 10 / 50
Preston Luniewski Junior 9-14 29 / 50
Mia Bell Junior 9-14 33 / 50
Charlie Luniewski Junior 9-14 36 / 50
Mercer Luniewski Junior 9-14 39 / 50
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3/4 5 / 76
Lewis Gatch Men Cat 3/4 9 / 76
Maxx Bowman Men Cat 3/4 18 / 76
Nathan Ross Men Cat 3/4 56 / 76

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Joseph Weisgerber Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 52 / 115
Joe Smotherman Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 62 / 115
Will Smotherman Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 74 / 115
James Haubner Junior 9-14 6 / 45
Gianni Allwein Junior 9-14 8 / 45
Jonathan Hills Junior 9-14 15 / 45
Michaela Schulze Junior 9-14 16 / 45
Alex Weisgerber Junior 9-14 17 / 45
Preston Luniewski Junior 9-14 18 / 45
Mia Bell Junior 9-14 21 / 45
Olivia Rademacher Junior 9-14 22 / 45
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 9-14 23 / 45
Rosalyn Willey Junior 9-14 24 / 45
Mercer Luniewski Junior 9-14 25 / 45
Ryder Thompson Junior 9-14 30 / 45
Charlie Luniewski Junior 9-14 32 / 45
Alexis Hills Junior 9-14 34 / 45
Jacob Ciminillo Junior 9-14 35 / 45
Conner Wilson Junior 9-14 37 / 45
Ben Wilson Junior 9-14 38 / 45
Braeden Lonergan Junior 9-14 41 / 45
Bartek Kawalkowski Junior 9-14 42 / 45
Meriele Green Junior 9-14 43 / 45

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Zachary Young Men Junior 17-18 UCI 28 / 36
Alexander Christian Men Junior 17-18 UCI 30 / 36
Joseph Weisgerber Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 52 / 107
Gunnar Mcafee Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 102 / 107
Bartek Kawalkowski 9-14 2 / 51
James Haubner 9-14 5 / 51
Jonathan Hills 9-14 11 / 51
Rosalyn Willey 9-14 13 / 51
Olivia Rademacher 9-14 15 / 51
Michaela Schulze 9-14 16 / 51
Preston Luniewski 9-14 19 / 51
Alexa Stierwalt 9-14 22 / 51
Charlie Luniewski 9-14 27 / 51
Alexis Hills 9-14 31 / 51
Mercer Luniewski 9-14 33 / 51
Conner Wilson 9-14 34 / 51
Ben Wilson 9-14 38 / 51
Meriele Green 9-14 51 / 51

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 25 2015)

Bartek Kawalkowski Open 9-14 Junior All 3 / 48
James Haubner Open 9-14 Junior All 5 / 48
Christopher Mckenzie Open 9-14 Junior All 11 / 48
Jonathan Hills Open 9-14 Junior All 12 / 48
Rosalyn Willey Open 9-14 Junior All 14 / 48
Preston Luniewski Open 9-14 Junior All 15 / 48
Olivia Rademacher Open 9-14 Junior All 16 / 48
Michaela Schulze Open 9-14 Junior All 18 / 48
Alexa Stierwalt Open 9-14 Junior All 20 / 48
Charlie Luniewski Open 9-14 Junior All 25 / 48
Mercer Luniewski Open 9-14 Junior All 27 / 48
Conner Wilson Open 9-14 Junior All 33 / 48
Ben Wilson Open 9-14 Junior All 39 / 48
Braeden Lonergan Open 9-14 Junior All 41 / 48
Alexis Hills Open 9-14 Junior All 44 / 48
Joseph Weisgerber Men Cat 3/4 50 / 88
Gunnar Mcafee Men Cat 3/4 75 / 88

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 18 2015)

James Haubner Junior 9-14 All 2 / 37
Bartek Kawalkowski Junior 9-14 All 3 / 37
Christopher Mckenzie Junior 9-14 All 6 / 37
Olivia Rademacher Junior 9-14 All 9 / 37
Preston Luniewski Junior 9-14 All 10 / 37
Rosalyn Willey Junior 9-14 All 11 / 37
Michaela Schulze Junior 9-14 All 13 / 37
Mercer Luniewski Junior 9-14 All 15 / 37
Charlie Luniewski Junior 9-14 All 20 / 37
Braeden Lonergan Junior 9-14 All 30 / 37
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3/4 8 / 73
Owen Busch Men Cat 3/4 17 / 73

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Nathan Ross Men Juniors 10-18 Open 3 / 4
Gianni Allwein Men Juniors 11-12 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 3

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

Bartek Kawalkowski Open 9-14 Junior All 3 / 57
Preston Luniewski Open 9-14 Junior All 13 / 57
Christopher Mckenzie Open 9-14 Junior All 15 / 57
Rosalyn Willey Open 9-14 Junior All 16 / 57
Olivia Rademacher Open 9-14 Junior All 17 / 57
Ian Burt Open 9-14 Junior All 19 / 57
Charlie Luniewski Open 9-14 Junior All 28 / 57
Mercer Luniewski Open 9-14 Junior All 34 / 57
Ben Wilson Open 9-14 Junior All 41 / 57
Conner Wilson Open 9-14 Junior All 44 / 57
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3/4 29 / 102

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Nathan Ross Men Juniors 10-18 Open 1 / 1

Cap City - Lobdell Frisbee CX (Oct 10 2015)

Zachary Young Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Alexander Christian Men 17-18 Junior Cat 12 25 / 32
Zachary Young Men 17-18 Junior Cat 12 31 / 32

Valley View CX (Oct 4 2015)

Bartek Kawalkowski Open 9-14 Junior All 2 / 47
James Haubner Open 9-14 Junior All 3 / 47
Christopher Mckenzie Open 9-14 Junior All 8 / 47
Rosalyn Willey Open 9-14 Junior All 14 / 47
Preston Luniewski Open 9-14 Junior All 15 / 47
Olivia Rademacher Open 9-14 Junior All 16 / 47
Mercer Luniewski Open 9-14 Junior All 25 / 47
Charlie Luniewski Open 9-14 Junior All 27 / 47
Emmett Bicknell Open 9-14 Junior All 40 / 47
Andrew Bicknell Open 9-14 Junior All 44 / 47
Owen Busch Men Cat 3/4 9 / 91
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3/4 14 / 91

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Alexander Christian Men 17-18 Cat 12 26 / 31
Zachary Young Men 17-18 Cat 12 28 / 31

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Bartek Kawalkowski Open 9-14 Junior All 3 / 39
James Haubner Open 9-14 Junior All 6 / 39
Christopher Mckenzie Open 9-14 Junior All 12 / 39
Jonathan Hills Open 9-14 Junior All 13 / 39
Olivia Rademacher Open 9-14 Junior All 14 / 39
Alexa Stierwalt Open 9-14 Junior All 17 / 39
Rosalyn Willey Open 9-14 Junior All 18 / 39
Charlie Luniewski Open 9-14 Junior All 25 / 39
Mercer Luniewski Open 9-14 Junior All 27 / 39
Alexis Hills Open 9-14 Junior All 32 / 39
Ben Wilson Open 9-14 Junior All 38 / 39
Conner Wilson Open 9-14 Junior All 39 / 39
Joseph Weisgerber Men Cat 3/4 40 / 72

MSG Cyclo-cross Series #2 (Sep 27 2015)

Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Juniors 10-14 Open 1 / 7

BloomingCross (Sep 20 2015)

Bartek Kawalkowski Open 9-14 Junior All 4 / 51
James Haubner Open 9-14 Junior All 5 / 51
Rosalyn Willey Open 9-14 Junior All 12 / 51
Olivia Rademacher Open 9-14 Junior All 15 / 51
Christopher Mckenzie Open 9-14 Junior All 17 / 51
Alexa Stierwalt Open 9-14 Junior All 18 / 51
Preston Luniewski Open 9-14 Junior All 20 / 51
Mia Bell Open 9-14 Junior All 28 / 51
Mercer Luniewski Open 9-14 Junior All 31 / 51
Charlie Luniewski Open 9-14 Junior All 33 / 51
Joseph Weisgerber Men Cat 3/4 47 / 90

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

Owen Busch Men Cat 3/4 25 / 126
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 3/4 40 / 126

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 2 (Jan 18 2015)

Alexa Stierwalt Men 9-12 Juniors 7 / 13
Dylan Rockwood Men 3 19 / 35
Lucas Stierwalt Men 4/5 19 / 68
Owen Busch Men 4/5 29 / 68
Enzo Allwein Men 15-18 Junior15 2 / 12
Owen Busch Men 15-18 Junior15 9 / 12
Dylan Rockwood Men 15-18 Junior15 10 / 12
Lucas Stierwalt Men 13-14 Juniors 2 / 11
Rosalyn Willey Men 13-14 Juniors 11 / 11

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 1 (Jan 17 2015)

Alexa Stierwalt Men 9-12 Juniors 9 / 16
Enzo Allwein Men 3 33 / 44
Dylan Rockwood Men 3 42 / 44
Owen Busch Men 4/5 69 / 76
Dylan Rockwood Men 15-18 Junior15 4 / 13
Owen Busch Men 15-18 Junior15 8 / 13
Lucas Stierwalt Men 13-14 Juniors 1 / 9

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Alexander Christian Men Junior 15-16 27 / 65

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 11-12 1 / 38
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 11-12 10 / 38
James Haubner Men Junior 11-12 20 / 38
Alex Weisgerber Men Junior 11-12 28 / 38
Rosalyn Willey Women Junior 13-14 24 / 25
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 13-14 15 / 52
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 13-14 28 / 52
Joseph Weisgerber Men Junior 13-14 35 / 52
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior 13-14 44 / 52
Reagan Long Women Junior 11-12 9 / 17
Olivia Rademacher Women Junior 11-12 10 / 17

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Rosalyn Willey Women Non-Championship 93 / 102

MSG Cyclo-cross Series Final (Jan 4 2015)

Alexander Christian Men Cat 3 5 / 12

Sugar Branch Cyclocross- Kentuckiana Cyclocross #1 (Dec 28 2014)

Alexander Christian Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Lewis Gatch Juniors 4 / 18
Olivia Rademacher Juniors 13 / 18

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Enzo Allwein Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 11 / 65
Lewis Gatch Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 43
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 43
Joseph Weisgerber Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 43
Gabriel Dobrozsi Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 43
James Haubner Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 43
Rosalyn Willey Junior 13-14 Open 20 / 43
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 26 / 43
Olivia Rademacher Junior 13-14 Open 27 / 43
Preston Luniewski Junior 13-14 Open 30 / 43
Michaela Schulze Junior 13-14 Open 37 / 43
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 2 / 47
Owen Busch Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 29 / 47

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Nicholas Petrov Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 44
Lewis Gatch Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 44
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 44
Jacob Krynock Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 44
Joseph Weisgerber Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 44
Gabriel Dobrozsi Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 44
Preston Luniewski Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 44
Rosalyn Willey Junior 13-14 Open 19 / 44
Olivia Rademacher Junior 13-14 Open 23 / 44
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 26 / 44
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 11 / 57
Owen Busch Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Junior 15-18 19 / 57

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Lewis Gatch Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 35
Nicholas Petrov Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 35
Jacob Krynock Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 35
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 10-14 Open 4 / 35
Joseph Weisgerber Junior 10-14 Open 5 / 35
Gabriel Dobrozsi Junior 10-14 Open 6 / 35
Preston Luniewski Junior 10-14 Open 11 / 35
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 10-14 Open 13 / 35
Christopher Mckenzie Junior 10-14 Open 21 / 35
Bartek Kawalkowski Junior 10-14 Open 26 / 35
Olivia Rademacher Junior 10-14 Open 27 / 35
Rosalyn Willey Junior 10-14 Open 33 / 35
Emma Hayes Women Cat 4/Cat 4 35+/Girls 15-18 2 / 12
Enzo Allwein Men Master 45+-Masters 55+Singlespeed 5 / 45
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 1 / 54
Owen Busch Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 7 / 54

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Nicholas Petrov Men 10-14 Junior 2 / 38
Lewis Gatch Men 10-14 Junior 4 / 38
Joseph Weisgerber Men 10-14 Junior 8 / 38
Preston Luniewski Men 10-14 Junior 21 / 38
Alex Weisgerber Men 10-14 Junior 25 / 38
Rosalyn Willey Men 10-14 Junior 26 / 38
Braeden Lonergan Men 10-14 Junior 38 / 38
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 26 / 67
Lewis Gatch Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 62 / 67

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Nicholas Petrov Men 10-14 Junior 2 / 47
Lewis Gatch Men 10-14 Junior 5 / 47
Lucas Stierwalt Men 10-14 Junior 6 / 47
Cameron Ott Men 10-14 Junior 10 / 47
Joseph Weisgerber Men 10-14 Junior 13 / 47
Preston Luniewski Men 10-14 Junior 23 / 47
Gianni Allwein Men 10-14 Junior 25 / 47
Alex Weisgerber Men 10-14 Junior 30 / 47
Rosalyn Willey Men 10-14 Junior 32 / 47
Alexa Stierwalt Men 10-14 Junior 34 / 47
Olivia Rademacher Men 10-14 Junior 35 / 47
Mia Bell Men 10-14 Junior 36 / 47
Cade Ott Men 10-14 Junior 40 / 47
Braeden Lonergan Men 10-14 Junior 41 / 47
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 2 / 75
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 15 / 75
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 19 / 75
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 23 / 75
Owen Busch Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 43 / 75

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 41
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 41
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 41
Cameron Ott Men Junior 10-14 Open 7 / 41
Joseph Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 Open 9 / 41
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior 10-14 Open 10 / 41
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-14 Open 12 / 41
Chase Widener Men Junior 10-14 Open 14 / 41
Alex Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 Open 21 / 41
Rosalyn Willey Men Junior 10-14 Open 24 / 41
Olivia Rademacher Men Junior 10-14 Open 28 / 41
Mia Bell Men Junior 10-14 Open 31 / 41
Alexa Stierwalt Men Junior 10-14 Open 32 / 41
Michaela Schulze Men Junior 10-14 Open 34 / 41
Gianni Allwein Men Junior 10-14 Open 37 / 41
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 127
Nathan Ross Men Cat 2/3/4 52 / 127
Owen Busch Men Cat 2/3/4 62 / 127
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 2/3/4 99 / 127
Fin Vieh Men Cat 2/3/4 115 / 127

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 54
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 54
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 54
Joseph Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 Open 6 / 54
Cameron Ott Men Junior 10-14 Open 7 / 54
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-14 Open 10 / 54
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior 10-14 Open 11 / 54
Chase Widener Men Junior 10-14 Open 14 / 54
Gianni Allwein Men Junior 10-14 Open 20 / 54
Alex Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 Open 26 / 54
Rosalyn Willey Men Junior 10-14 Open 28 / 54
Olivia Rademacher Men Junior 10-14 Open 31 / 54
Alexa Stierwalt Men Junior 10-14 Open 34 / 54
Mia Bell Men Junior 10-14 Open 38 / 54
Michaela Schulze Men Junior 10-14 Open 43 / 54
Braeden Lonergan Men Junior 10-14 Open 50 / 54
Jacob Ciminillo Men Junior 10-14 Open 51 / 54
Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 3/4 2 / 98
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 3/4 23 / 98
Nathan Ross Men Cat 3/4 35 / 98
Owen Busch Men Cat 3/4 40 / 98
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 3/4 55 / 98
Fin Vieh Men Cat 3/4 86 / 98
Zane Ash Men Cat 3/4 87 / 98

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 20
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 20
Joseph Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 20
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Junior 10-14 Open 5 / 20
Cameron Ott Men Junior 10-14 Open 6 / 20
Chase Widener Men Junior 10-14 Open 14 / 20
Alex Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 Open 19 / 20
Aiden Meyer Men Junior 10-14 Open 28 / 20
Andrew Bicknell Men Junior 10-14 Open 30 / 20
Rosalyn Willey Women Junior 10-14 Open 20 / 11
Olivia Rademacher Women Junior 10-14 Open 22 / 11
Mia Bell Women Junior 10-14 Open 27 / 11
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 3/4 1 / 72
Owen Busch Men Cat 3/4 30 / 72
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 3/4 32 / 72
Zane Ash Men Cat 3/4 62 / 72
Nathan Ross Men Cat 3/4 66 / 72

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Lewis Gatch Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 46
Jacob Krynock Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 46
Joseph Weisgerber Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 46
Noah Desch Junior 13-14 Open 20 / 46
Preston Luniewski Junior 13-14 Open 21 / 46
Rosalyn Willey Junior 13-14 Open 27 / 46
Olivia Rademacher Junior 13-14 Open 28 / 46
Michaela Schulze Junior 13-14 Open 29 / 46
Christopher Mckenzie Junior 13-14 Open 45 / 46
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 3/4 5 / 80
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 3/4 26 / 80
Owen Busch Men Cat 3/4 45 / 80
Nathan Ross Men Cat 3/4 73 / 80
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 63

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 4/5 15 / 45

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Lucas Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 41
Jacob Krynock Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 41
Bartek Kawalkowski Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 41
Joseph Weisgerber Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 41
Preston Luniewski Junior 13-14 Open 16 / 41
Rosalyn Willey Junior 13-14 Open 17 / 41
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 18 / 41
Christopher Mckenzie Junior 13-14 Open 25 / 41
Michaela Schulze Junior 13-14 Open 32 / 41
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 3/4 3 / 75
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 3/4 21 / 75
Owen Busch Men Cat 3/4 39 / 75
Zane Ash Men Cat 3/4 74 / 75

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 37
Lewis Gatch Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 37
Gabriel Dobrozsi Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 37
Jacob Krynock Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 37
Joseph Weisgerber Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 37
Bartek Kawalkowski Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 37
Rosalyn Willey Junior 13-14 Open 17 / 37
Olivia Rademacher Junior 13-14 Open 20 / 37
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 21 / 37
Preston Luniewski Junior 13-14 Open 24 / 37
Michaela Schulze Junior 13-14 Open 25 / 37
Nathan Ross Men Cat 3/4 10 / 63

Cap City Cross #2 (Ohio CX Cup #3) - Big Run Fun CX (Oct 11 2014)

Cameron Ott Men 9-19 Junior 1 / 3

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 14 / 26
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 57
Lewis Gatch Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 57
Gabriel Dobrozsi Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 57
Joseph Weisgerber Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 57
Jacob Krynock Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 57
Chase Widener Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 57
Bartek Kawalkowski Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 57
Gianni Allwein Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 57
Christopher Mckenzie Junior 13-14 Open 18 / 57
Noah Desch Junior 13-14 Open 20 / 57
Alex Weisgerber Junior 13-14 Open 21 / 57
Rosalyn Willey Junior 13-14 Open 24 / 57
Preston Luniewski Junior 13-14 Open 26 / 57
Aiden Burt Junior 13-14 Open 27 / 57
Olivia Rademacher Junior 13-14 Open 31 / 57
Tyler Myers Junior 13-14 Open 32 / 57
Mia Bell Junior 13-14 Open 33 / 57
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 35 / 57
Cade Ott Junior 13-14 Open 39 / 57
Michaela Schulze Junior 13-14 Open 43 / 57
Cameron Ott Junior 13-14 Open 56 / 57
Nathan Ross Men Cat 3/4 25 / 110
Owen Busch Men Cat 3/4 55 / 110
Zane Ash Men Cat 3/4 71 / 110
Fin Vieh Men Cat 3/4 98 / 110
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 3/4 103 / 110

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Alexander Christian Junior Men 15-16 13 / 27

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Alexander Christian Junior Men 15-16 5 / 24

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 9 / 25
Nicholas Petrov Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 51
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 51
Lewis Gatch Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 51
Gabriel Dobrozsi Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 51
Joseph Weisgerber Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 51
Bartek Kawalkowski Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 51
Chase Widener Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 51
Ian Burt Junior 13-14 Open 21 / 51
Alex Weisgerber Junior 13-14 Open 22 / 51
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 13-14 Open 23 / 51
Rosalyn Willey Junior 13-14 Open 24 / 51
Aiden Burt Junior 13-14 Open 29 / 51
Preston Luniewski Junior 13-14 Open 30 / 51
Olivia Rademacher Junior 13-14 Open 33 / 51
Avery Barter Junior 13-14 Open 47 / 51
Noah Desch Junior 13-14 Open 48 / 51
Michaela Schulze Junior 13-14 Open 49 / 51
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 3/4 41 / 80
Nathan Ross Men Cat 3/4 59 / 80
Owen Busch Men Cat 3/4 60 / 80
Zane Ash Men Cat 3/4 70 / 80
Fin Vieh Men Cat 3/4 74 / 80
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 3/4 77 / 80

Cap City Cross #1 - Columbus Grand Prix Cyclocross (Sep 20 2014)

Owen Busch Men Cat 4/5 3 / 62
Rosalyn Willey Women 9-19 Junior 2 / 3
Gianni Allwein Men 9-19 Junior 2 / 5
Braeden Lonergan Men 9-19 Junior 5 / 5

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Nicholas Petrov Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 59
Lewis Gatch Junior 10-14 Open 2 / 59
Lucas Stierwalt Junior 10-14 Open 3 / 59
Gabriel Dobrozsi Junior 10-14 Open 5 / 59
Jacob Krynock Junior 10-14 Open 6 / 59
Joseph Weisgerber Junior 10-14 Open 8 / 59
Gianni Allwein Junior 10-14 Open 14 / 59
Bartek Kawalkowski Junior 10-14 Open 17 / 59
Alex Weisgerber Junior 10-14 Open 23 / 59
Rosalyn Willey Junior 10-14 Open 28 / 59
Olivia Rademacher Junior 10-14 Open 29 / 59
Alexa Stierwalt Junior 10-14 Open 30 / 59
Jacob Ciminillo Junior 10-14 Open 55 / 59
Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 5 / 20
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 3/4 20 / 112
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 3/4 36 / 112
Owen Busch Men Cat 3/4 40 / 112
Nathan Ross Men Cat 3/4 42 / 112
Zane Ash Men Cat 3/4 87 / 112
Fin Vieh Men Cat 3/4 107 / 112
Enzo Allwein Men Masters Single Speed Open 35 / 96

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2014)

Gianni Allwein Men 10-12 JR 4 / 13
Alex Weisgerber Men 10-12 JR 7 / 13
Preston Luniewski Men 10-12 JR 9 / 13
Andrew Bicknell Men 10-12 JR 12 / 13
Bartek Kawalkowski Men 13-14 JR 7 / 15
Owen Busch Men 15-18 JR 11 / 19
Fin Vieh Men 15-18 JR 18 / 19
Rosalyn Willey Women 13-14 JR 4 / 4
Avery Barter Women 10-12 JR 2 / 8
Michaela Schulze Women 10-12 JR 4 / 8
Mia Bell Women 10-12 JR 6 / 8
Gianni Allwein Relay Final 9-18 JR 2 / 1

Altitude Adjustment Cross Day 1 (Jan 4 2014)

Zachary Ross Mixed Open Junior 15-16 12 / 17
Nathan Ross Mixed Open Junior 15-16 17 / 17
Nicholas Petrov Mixed Open Junior 11-12 14 / 13

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape CX (Dec 29 2013)

Gianni Allwein Mixed Cat 4/5 Open 13 / 15
Rachel Dobrozsi Mixed Cat 3/4/5 Open 8 / 22
Jacob Krynock Mixed Cat 3/4/5 Open 11 / 22
Owen Busch Mixed Cat 3/4/5 Open 15 / 22

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 51
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 51
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4/5 Men 12 / 51
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 4/5 Men 24 / 51
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4/5 Men 38 / 51
Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Nicholas Petrov Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 30
Gabriel Dobrozsi Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 30
Lewis Gatch Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 30
Owen Busch Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 30
Jacob Krynock Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 30
Lucas Stierwalt Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 30
Zane Ash Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 11 / 30
Nathan Weisgerber Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 13 / 30
Joseph Weisgerber Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 15 / 30
Gianni Allwein Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 18 / 30
Mia Bell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 25 / 30
Rosalyn Willey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 26 / 30
Zachary Ross Men Cat 2/3 10 / 26

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4/5 Men 2 / 26
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4/5 Men 5 / 26
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 26
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 4/5 Men 21 / 26
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4/5 Men 25 / 26
Lewis Gatch Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 11
Nicholas Petrov Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 11
Jacob Krynock Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 11
Gabriel Dobrozsi Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 11
Owen Busch Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 6 / 11
Gianni Allwein Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 9 / 11
Mia Bell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 11 / 11
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 1/ 2/3 9 / 18
Zachary Ross Men Cat 2/3 12 / 18

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Nicholas Petrov Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 33
Owen Busch Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 33
Gabriel Dobrozsi Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 33
Jacob Krynock Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 33
Zane Ash Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 33
Nathan Weisgerber Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 33
Joseph Weisgerber Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 16 / 33
Christopher Mckenzie Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 18 / 33
Alex Weisgerber Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 19 / 33
James Haubner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 20 / 33
Rosalyn Willey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 25 / 33
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Zachary Ross Men Cat 2/3 9 / 33

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10 12 1 / 2
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10 12 1 / 6
Zachary Ross Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15 16 1 / 3
Nathan Ross Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15 16 2 / 3

NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)

Eli Woodard Men Junior10-14 1-18 3 / 16
Eli Woodard Men CX 4/5 60 / 60

NCCX #7 (Nov 16 2013)

Eli Woodard Men Junior10-14 1-18 3 / 29

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Emma Hayes Women Cat 3/4 38 / 49
Nicholas Petrov Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 44
Lewis Gatch Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 6 / 44
Lucas Stierwalt Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 44
Zane Ash Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 9 / 44
Gabriel Dobrozsi Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 11 / 44
Owen Busch Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 44
Jacob Krynock Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 16 / 44
Nathan Weisgerber Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 19 / 44
Joseph Weisgerber Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 22 / 44
Christopher Mckenzie Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 27 / 44
Alex Weisgerber Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 34 / 44
Rosalyn Willey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 39 / 44
Zachary Ross Men Cat 2/3 49 / 81

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Nathan Ross Men Cat 4/5 6 / 64
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 4/5 38 / 64
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4/5 42 / 64
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 56 / 64
Zachary Ross Men Cat 2/3 51 / 92
Nicholas Petrov Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 35
Jacob Krynock Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 6 / 35
Christopher Mckenzie Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 19 / 35
Bartek Kawalkowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 22 / 35
James Haubner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 29 / 35
Rosalyn Willey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 32 / 35
Olivia Rademacher Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 35 / 35

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4/5 7 / 73
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4/5 16 / 73
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 4/5 50 / 73
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4/5 57 / 73
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 65 / 73
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4/5 70 / 73
Zachary Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 93
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 93
Oana Belluci Women Cat 2/3/4 49 / 57
Nicholas Petrov Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 3 / 41
Lucas Stierwalt Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 4 / 41
Lewis Gatch Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 5 / 41
Cameron Ott Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 6 / 41
Owen Busch Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 7 / 41
Gabriel Dobrozsi Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 8 / 41
Jacob Krynock Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 10 / 41
Joseph Weisgerber Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 14 / 41
Christopher Mckenzie Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 17 / 41
Nathan Weisgerber Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 18 / 41
Bartek Kawalkowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 20 / 41
Gianni Allwein Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 22 / 41
James Haubner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 28 / 41
Alex Weisgerber Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 29 / 41
Dawson Mcculley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 30 / 41
Christopher Prewitt Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 32 / 41
Cade Ott Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 33 / 41
Rosalyn Willey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 34 / 41
Olivia Rademacher Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 36 / 41
Zane Ash Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 41 / 41

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 3/4 7 / 78
Emma Hayes Women Cat 3/4 57 / 78
Oana Bellucci Women Cat 3/4 77 / 78
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4/5 5 / 86
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4/5 11 / 86
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4/5 16 / 86
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 4/5 37 / 86
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4/5 55 / 86
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4/5 61 / 86
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 74 / 86
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 2/3 57 / 103
Zachary Ross Men Cat 2/3 62 / 103
Nicholas Petrov Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 53
Lewis Gatch Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 53
Lucas Stierwalt Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 53
Gabriel Dobrozsi Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 53
Jacob Krynock Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 9 / 53
Cameron Ott Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 10 / 53
Owen Busch Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 11 / 53
Nathan Weisgerber Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 53
Zane Ash Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 13 / 53
Joseph Weisgerber Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 14 / 53
Alex Weisgerber Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 19 / 53
James Haubner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 21 / 53
Christopher Mckenzie Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 22 / 53
Gianni Allwein Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 23 / 53
Bartek Kawalkowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 25 / 53
Dawson Mcculley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 28 / 53
Noah Brossia Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 29 / 53
Christopher Prewitt Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 30 / 53
Maddie Barter Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 35 / 53
Rosalyn Willey Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 37 / 53
Mia Bell Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 40 / 53
Cade Ott Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 41 / 53
Alexa Stierwalt Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 46 / 53
Meriele Green Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 51 / 53

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4/5 2 / 51
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4/5 7 / 51
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4/5 9 / 51
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 4/5 33 / 51
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4/5 38 / 51
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 46 / 51
Zachary Ross Men Cat 2/3/4 29 / 55
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 2/3/4 47 / 55
Nicholas Petrov Mixed Junior 13-14 1 / 26
Lewis Gatch Mixed Junior 13-14 4 / 26
Lucas Stierwalt Mixed Junior 13-14 5 / 26
Gabriel Dobrozsi Mixed Junior 13-14 7 / 26
Jacob Krynock Mixed Junior 13-14 8 / 26
Owen Busch Mixed Junior 13-14 9 / 26
Joseph Weisgerber Mixed Junior 13-14 10 / 26
Nathan Weisgerber Mixed Junior 13-14 11 / 26
Zane Ash Mixed Junior 13-14 14 / 26
Alex Weisgerber Mixed Junior 13-14 18 / 26
Gianni Allwein Mixed Junior 13-14 19 / 26
Bartek Kawalkowski Mixed Junior 13-14 20 / 26
Christopher Mckenzie Mixed Junior 13-14 21 / 26
Dawson Mcculley Mixed Junior 13-14 23 / 26
Mia Bell Mixed Junior 13-14 24 / 26
Rosalyn Willey Mixed Junior 13-14 25 / 26
Colin Overton Mixed Junior 13-14 26 / 26

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 8 / 22
Zachary Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 50
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 50
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4/5 6 / 80
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4/5 15 / 80
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4/5 19 / 80
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 4/5 25 / 80
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4/5 40 / 80
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4/5 57 / 80
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 71 / 80
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 36
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 36
Lewis Gatch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 36
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 36
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 36
Zane Ash Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 36
Owen Busch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 36
Nathan Weisgerber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 36
Joseph Weisgerber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 14 / 36
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 21 / 36
Alex Weisgerber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 22 / 36
Christopher Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 23 / 36
Gianni Allwein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 25 / 36
Christopher Prewitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 29 / 36
Blake Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 34 / 36
Cameron Ott Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 35 / 36
Maddie Barter Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 10
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 10
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 10

ICX IndyCycloplex Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 3 1 / 3

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 5 / 27
Zachary Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 44
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4/5 9 / 58
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 4/5 24 / 58
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4/5 34 / 58
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4/5 36 / 58
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4/5 51 / 58
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 55 / 58
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 26
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 26
Lewis Gatch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 26
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 26
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 26
Owen Busch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 26
Joseph Weisgerber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 26
James Haubner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 26
Dawson Mcculley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 26
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 16 / 26
Alex Weisgerber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 18 / 26
Cade Ott Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 24 / 26
Cameron Ott Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 25 / 26
Zane Ash Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 26 / 26
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 10
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 10
Sophie Roberto Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 10
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 10

Lion Cross (Oct 20 2013)

Eli Woodard Men Junior10-14 9-13 3 / 36

Virginia Cycling Center GoFest CX (Oct 19 2013)

Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Eli Woodard Men Cat 4/5 18 / 21

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Robert Prewitt "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 23 / 50
Zachary Ross "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 43 / 50
Nicholas Petrov Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 2 / 41
Lucas Stierwalt Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 3 / 41
Lewis Gatch Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 4 / 41
Jacob Krynock Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 5 / 41
Owen Busch Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 6 / 41
Zane Ash Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 7 / 41
Cameron Ott Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 8 / 41
Joseph Weisgerber Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 11 / 41
Gabriel Dobrozsi Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 12 / 41
Christopher Mckenzie Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 15 / 41
Alex Weisgerber Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 18 / 41
Bartek Kawalkowski Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 19 / 41
James Haubner Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 20 / 41
Dawson Mcculley Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 21 / 41
Christopher Prewitt Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 24 / 41
Rosalyn Willey Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 32 / 41
Olivia Rademacher Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 35 / 41
Meriele Green Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 40 / 41
Cade Ott Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 41 / 41
Dylan Rockwood "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 1 / 74
A. Enzo allwein "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 5 / 74
Nathan Ross "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 13 / 74
Andrew Rademacher "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 46 / 74
Andrew Rudy "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 48 / 74
Maxwell Savage "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 55 / 74
Maciej Kawalkowski "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 67 / 74
Emma Hayes "Wave 2 - Cat 4 Women 9 / 24

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 16 / 32
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Zachary Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4/5 3 / 81
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4/5 6 / 81
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 4/5 31 / 81
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4/5 75 / 81
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 78 / 81
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 34
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 34
Lewis Gatch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 34
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 34
Owen Busch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 34
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 34
Joseph Weisgerber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 34
Noah Desch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 34
Christopher Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 17 / 34
James Haubner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 21 / 34
Alex Weisgerber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 23 / 34
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 24 / 34
Dawson Mcculley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 25 / 34
Christopher Prewitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 27 / 34
Blake Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 34 / 34
Mia Bell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 11
Rosalyn Willey Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 11
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 11
Chloe Christian Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 11
Sophie Roberto Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 11

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Emma Hayes Women Cat 4 14 / 30
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4/5 21 / 89
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 4/5 53 / 89
Maciej Kawalkowski Men Cat 4/5 79 / 89
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4/5 84 / 89
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 4/5 85 / 89
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 30
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 30
Lewis Gatch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 30
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 30
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 30
Owen Busch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 30
Noah Desch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 30
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 22 / 30
Christopher Prewitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 27 / 30
Blake Moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 29 / 30
Mia Bell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 12
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 12
Meriele Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 12
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 14-18 2 / 7
Zachary Ross Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 14-18 6 / 7

Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)

Owen Busch Men Cat 4/5 30 / 46
Lucas Stierwalt Men Junior 10-18 2 / 6

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4/5 4 / 78
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 4/5 42 / 78
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4/5 69 / 78
Zachary Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 26 / 50
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 35
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 35
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 35
Lewis Gatch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 35
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 35
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 35
Owen Busch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 35
Christopher Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 20 / 35
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 21 / 35
Christopher Prewitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 29 / 35
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 10
Zachary Ross Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 4 / 7

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2013)

Emma Hayes Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 2 / 3
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 1 / 8
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 2 / 8
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 3 / 8
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 5 / 8
Zachary Ross Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 6 / 8
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 8 / 8
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 1 / 16
Lucas Stierwalt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 2 / 16
Gabriel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 3 / 16
James Haubner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 7 / 16
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 8 / 16
Dawson Mcculley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 9 / 16
Christopher Prewitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 15 / 16
Lewis Gatch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 1 / 6
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 2 / 6
Maddie Barter Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 1 / 3
Molly Schoeny Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 3 / 3
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Mia Bell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 2 / 6
Alexa Stierwalt Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 4 / 6
Meriele Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 5 / 6
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 6 / 6

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Sophie Roberto Women Junior 10-14 12 / 13

Busiest Racers

in last months
Alexa Stierwalt 71
Lucas Stierwalt 69
Nicholas Petrov 69
Gabriel Dobrozsi 63
Jacob Krynock 63
Rosalyn Willey 63
Olivia Rademacher 58
Michaela Schulze 54
Conner Wilson 53
Bartek Kawalkowski 53
James Haubner 53
Ben Wilson 50
Owen Busch 47
Charlie Luniewski 43
Dylan Rockwood 43
Lewis Gatch 41
Jamie Williams 39
Dahlia Kissel 36
Christopher Mckenzie 35
Josephine Bell 34
Joseph Weisgerber 33
Mercer Luniewski 31
Samantha Taylor 31
Emma Hayes 31
Mia Bell 30
Meriele Green 27
Alexandra Farmer 27
Jake Williams 26
Fin Vieh 26
Nathan Ross 25
Mia Bell 25
Alex Weisgerber 23
Preston Luniewski 21
Carrie Masters 21
Gianni Allwein 20
Maxwell Savage 20
Caroline Illingworth 20
Zachary Ross 18
Jacob Ciminillo 18
Gabby Fronk 17
Enzo Allwein 17
Maxx Bowman 15
Zane Ash 15
Noah Schlaudecker 14
Barrett Wade 13
Russel Bell 13
Alexander Christian 12
Andrew Rudy 12
Cameron Ott 11
Victoria Williams 11
Logan Smith 11
Ryan Baum 10
Zachary Young 10
Anna Masters 10
Madeline Dotson 10
Robert Prewitt 9
Maciej Kawalkowski 9
Ahmir Ayala 9
Jane Schlaudecker 9
Braeden Lonergan 8
Christopher Prewitt 8
Joe Smotherman 7
Lauren Maier 7
Dawson Mcculley 7
Nathan Weisgerber 7
Rachel Dobrozsi 6
Andrew Rademacher 6
Eli Woodard 6
Cade Ott 6
Alexis Hills 6
Jonathan Hills 6
Luke Ciminillo 6
Andy Han 6
Joshua Han 6
Nicholas Schneider 6
Ava Deegan 6
Chase Widener 5
Will Smotherman 5
Ian Burt 5
Noah Desch 5
Isabela Fronk 5
Ricky Dungan 5
Matthew Zeigler 5
Trey Roark 4
Ben Lewis 4
Ryder Thompson 4
Ben Vincent 4
Patrick Urichich 3
Andrew Bicknell 3
Emma Kovalchik 3
Maddie Barter 3
Sophie Roberto 3
Gunnar Mcafee 3
Blake Moore 3
Thomas Morris 3
Gavin Fronk 3
Josie Bozeman 3
Carden Bozeman 3
Greta Hansbauer 3
Otto Hansbauer 3