Log In

Team Overview: Hammer Nutrition

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

David Carmona Master Men 40+/U19 Men 84 / 102

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

David Carmona Masters 45+ 10 / 14

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

David Carmona Masters 45+ 12 / 21

CrosstoberFest VI (Oct 1 2017)

Jason Webster Men CLYDESDALE OPEN 2 / 4
James Webster Men Junior 14U OPEN 15 / 17

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Mark Byrne Men Master 60+ Open 12 / 12

CrosstoberFest VI (Sep 30 2017)

Jason Webster Men Cat 4/5 24 / 48

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Miles Frank Men A/1-4 26 / 28

Capital City Cross (Sep 30 2017)

John Dilger Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 25
John Dilger Men Cat 3/4 23 / 27

NEOCX#3: Brooklyn Cross pb Snakebite Racing (Sep 24 2017)

Jos Belich Men Masters 55+ 10 / 13

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

John Dilger Men Masters 35+ Open 76 / 90

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Jennifer Daniels Women Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 28

Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular- Edgewater Park NEOCycle (Sep 10 2017)

Jos Belich Men Masters 55+ 16 / 18

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Jennifer Daniels Jedi (Women) 23 / 34

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Jennifer Daniels Women Cat 4 3 / 34

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Jennifer Daniels Women 4 3 / 16

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Jennifer Daniels Women Cat 3/4 7 / 32

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

David Carmona Men Masters 45+ 48 / 52

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 13 2016)

David Carmona Single Speed 15 / 19
David Carmona Masters 45 + 5 / 13

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

David Carmona Men Master 45+ 53 / 73
Jennifer Daniels Women Cat 4 4 / 59

2016 Bethlehem Cup cyclocross race (Nov 6 2016)

David Carmona Men Singlespeed CAT1/2/3/4 15 / 18
David Carmona Men Master 45+ 6 / 13

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Jennifer Daniels Women Cat 4 3 / 21

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

John Dilger Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ Collegiate A 51 / 54

WICKED CREEPY CYCLOCROSS, part of the NYCROSS Series (Oct 30 2016)

David Carmona Single Speed Men 16 / 17
David Carmona 45+ Men (1/2/3/4) 14 / 22

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Jennifer Daniels Women Cat 4 4 / 28

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Jennifer Daniels Women Cat 4 12 / 68

Sunnyside Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

John Dilger Men Masters 45+ Open 6 / 12

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Jennifer Daniels Women Cat 4 8 / 78

Uncle Sam GP (Oct 9 2016)

David Carmona Single Speed & Fat Bike 14 / 20
David Carmona Masters 45+ 11 / 22

Uncle Sam GP - NYS CX Championships (Oct 8 2016)

David Carmona Single Speed Men and Women 12 / 15
David Carmona Masters 45+ 17 / 26

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Jennifer Daniels Women Cat 4 7 / 41

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Jennifer Daniels Women Cat 3/4 12 / 28

Missouri State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 13 2015)

John Dilger Men Masters 50-54 Open 4 / 6

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

John Dilger Men MR 45+ 38 / 42

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

John Dilger Men MR 45+ 59 / 62

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

John Dilger Men MR 45+ 55 / 64

Cyntergy Hurtland, a Tulsa Tough production (Nov 21 2015)

Annie Drummond Women Cat 3-4 4 / 27
John Drummond Men Cat 3-4 10 / 45
Will Drummond Men 9-14 Junior 6 / 9

Bethlehem Cup - The final race in the NYCROSS Series (Nov 15 2015)

David Carmona Single Speed 12 / 15
David Carmona Men Masters 45+ 10 / 18
Armand Arekian Men Masters 45+ 17 / 18

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 8 2015)

David Carmona Single Speed 6 / 11
David Carmona Masters 45+ 4 / 13
Armand Arekian Masters 45+ 11 / 13

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

John Dilger Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed 65 / 88

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

David Carmona Men Master 45+ 60 / 68

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 25 2015)

David Carmona SINGLE SPEED MEN 10 / 13
David Carmona 45+ MEN (1/2/3/4) 14 / 21
Armand Arekian 45+ MEN (1/2/3/4) 20 / 21

Rolling Thunder Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Daniel Dean Men Single Speed Open 6 / 13

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Sunday) (Oct 18 2015)

David Carmona Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 12
David Carmona Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 20
Armand Arekian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
David Carmona Men Open Cat 3/4 16 / 18

Sunnyside Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

John Dilger Men Cat 4/5 19 / 47
John Dilger Men Masters 45+ Open 8 / 11

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Saturday) (Oct 17 2015)

Armand Arekian Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 23

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 4 2015)

William Darling Junior 15-18 Open 8 / 25

Psyclofest (Oct 4 2015)

John Dilger Men Cat 3/4 17 / 20

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

William Darling Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 30
William Darling Men Cat 4 49 / 104

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Armand Arekian MASTERS 45+ 20 / 26

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Armand Arekian MASTERS 45+ 28 / 31

Turkey Cross at the Victor Apple Farm (Nov 23 2014)

Don Fella Masters 55+ (Open) 10 / 12

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Will Drummond Men Juniors 10-14 Open 16 / 25
Annie Drummond Women Cat 3 8 / 30
John Drummond Men Cat 3 23 / 70

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 16 2014)

Armand Arekian Masters Men 45+ 14 / 16

Lakeland Cyclo-cross (Nov 15 2014)

Jonathan Perez Men Cat 3 4 / 7

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Will Drummond Men Juniors 10-14 Open 20 / 27
Annie Drummond Women Cat 3 31 / 40
John Drummond Men Cat 3 42 / 103

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Annie Drummond Women Cat 3 36 / 41
John Drummond Men Cat 3 53 / 85

Infinity Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Jonathan Perez Men Cat 3 5 / 8

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

David Carmona Men Cat 3/4 22 / 38

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Kacey Campbell UCI Elite Men 42 / 58

Cross in the Park (Nov 2 2014)

Don Fella Masters 50+ (Men) 14 / 19

Sprockett and Hubbs Revenge (Nov 1 2014)

Jonathan Perez Men Cat 3 4 / 5

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Kacey Campbell UCI Elite Men 26 / 58
David Carmona Men 3 94 / 119

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 26 2014)

Armand Arekian 45+ MEN 11 / 12

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2014)

Don Fella Masters 50+ 12 / 17

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX #2 Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Jonathan Perez Men Cat 3 9 / 12

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State Championships (Oct 19 2014)

Armand Arekian Men Master 45+ 19 / 20
David Carmona Men Singlespeed 18 / 20
David Carmona Men Open Cat 3/4 28 / 48

Sprague Brook Cyclocross (Oct 5 2014)

Don Fella Men 4-5 24 / 46

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

David Carmona Cat 2/3 Men 117 / 136

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

David Carmona Cat 2/3 Men 126 / 145

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Ed Burgess Men 50+ Master 4 / 20

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Don Fella Men Masters 55+ 42 / 52
David Carmona Men Cat 3 72 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Don Fella Men Masters 55+ 49 / 57
David Carmona Men Cat 3 119 / 129

Wicked Awesome Dade City CX Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Jonathan Perez Men Cat 3 7 / 9

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Armand Arekian Men Master 45+ 12 / 13
David Carmona Men Singlespeed Cat1/2/3 12 / 14
David Carmona Men Open Cat 3/4 18 / 24

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

David Carmona Men Open Cat 3/4 19 / 40
Armand Arekian Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 23
David Carmona Men Singlespeed Cat1/2/3 13 / 13

BSC Cyclocross 2014 Race 2 (Sep 14 2014)

Don Fella CAT 5 (Open) 8 / 26

BSC Cyclocross 2014 Race 1 (Sep 14 2014)

Don Fella MASTERS 50+ (Open) 9 / 11

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Armand Arekian Men Masters 45+ 13 / 13
David Carmona Men Cat 3/4 18 / 29
David Carmona Men Singlespeed 10 / 16

Knox Farm Cyclocross (Aug 31 2014)

Don Fella Men Masters 50+ 9 / 11
Don Fella Men Category 4-5 24 / 40

Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 2 (Jan 19 2014)

Jonathan Perez Men Cat 3 States 11 / 16

Florida State Cyclocross Championship Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Jonathan Perez Men Cat 3 Cx3 7 / 10

Dade City CX Day 2 (Jan 5 2014)

Jonathan Perez Men Cat 3 Cx3 6 / 9

Miller Chill CX (Dec 15 2013)

Beverly Enslow Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 6

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

David Carmona Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 34

FLC Cross #1 (Nov 23 2013)

Sofia Gomez-villafane Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 1 / 18

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

David Carmona Men Cat 2/3/4 31 / 58

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Miles Frank Cat. 1/2 Men 35 / 47

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Wayne Gorry Men Cat 2/3 54 / 81

2013 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Armand Arekian Men Cat 4/5 39 / 42
David Carmona Men Cat 3/4 10 / 21
David Carmona Single Speed 14 / 19

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Wayne Gorry Men Cat 2/3 60 / 92

Cross in the Park 2013 (Nov 3 2013)

Don Fella Men Masters 50+ 6 / 8

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

David Carmona Men 3 80 / 125

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

David Carmona Men Single Speed Elite 10 / 16
David Carmona Men Cat 3-4 Elite 9 / 34

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Miles Frank Cat. 1/2 Men 20 / 41

SCPS #5: Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Noah Adams SAT: Men C (CX4-5) 13 / 65

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

David Carmona 3/4 Men 10 / 28
Armand Arekian 4/5 Men 39 / 51
David Carmona Single Speed 15 / 17

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Miles Frank Cat. 1/2 Men 27 / 44

Rolling Thunder (Oct 19 2013)

Brendan Halpin Men Cat 3 19 / 22

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Miles Frank Cat. 1/2 Men 21 / 24

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

David Carmona CAT 3/4 MEN 19 / 29
David Carmona SINGLE SPEED 14 / 19

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

David Carmona CAT 3 90 / 159

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Miles Frank Cat. 1/2 Men 34 / 35

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Don Fella Men men 40 23 / 30

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

David Carmona CAT 3 74 / 159

Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo (Oct 5 2013)

Miles Frank Men A 20 / 21

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

David Carmona Single Speed Men Open 32 / 58

SCPS #1: Rally Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Noah Adams Men C 2 / 96

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Miles Frank Cat. 1/2 Men 32 / 36

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Don Fella Men Master Masters 55+ 30 / 46
David Carmona Men Cat 3 74 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Don Fella Men Masters 55+ 36 / 52
David Carmona Men Cat 3 61 / 119

The Victor Apple Farm Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Don Fella Master Men 50+ 6 / 7

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Miles Frank Cat. 1/2 Men 23 / 29

Victor Apple Farm Cyclocross Weekend (Sep 21 2013)

Don Fella Men Master Men 50+ 50 8 / 16

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Victor Sheldon Cat Wheelers and Dealers 9 / 134

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

David Carmona Men 3 58 / 75

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Miles Frank Men 2/3 12 / 61

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

David Carmona Men 3 55 / 77

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Phil Grove Men UCI Elite 34 / 34

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Miles Frank Cat. 1/2 Men 28 / 38

Buffalo Ski Club Cyclocross (Aug 31 2013)

Don Fella Men Masters 50+ 7 / 10

NYCROSS Thursday Night Lights #2 (Aug 29 2013)

Armand Arekian Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 12

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Phil Grove Men Cat A 57 / 62

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Phil Grove Men Cat A 46 / 67

The SMA Smackdown on Kino (Dec 2 2012)

Craig Chester Men Cat 4 16+ 3 / 4

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Phil Grove Men Cat 1/2 4 / 16

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

David Carmona 3 Men 64 / 77

The SMA Smackdown on Kino (Dec 1 2012)

Craig Chester Men Cat 4 16+ 2 / 7

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

David Carmona 3 Men 57 / 86

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Phil Grove Men 1/2 6 / 25

INWCXS Finals at Rep (Nov 18 2012)

Phil Grove Men Cat 1/2 2 / 13

The Christian Joy Cyclo-Cross Series (Nov 18 2012)

Craig Chester Men Cat 4 12+ 4 / 7

Focus Racing Superstition Farms (Nov 17 2012)

Craig Chester Men Cat 4 2 / 8

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Karen Lynn Women's Category 4 p\b Powerbar 8 / 10

Azcross.com Cactus Cross CX (Nov 11 2012)

Craig Chester Men Cat 4 2 / 6

2012 Bethlehem Cup - - final race in the NYCROSS.com series (Nov 11 2012)

David Carmona Single Speed 11 / 22
David Carmona Men Cat 3/4 12 / 35

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Phil Grove CAT 1/2 MEN 6 / 27

Heavy Metal Hammerfest (Nov 10 2012)

Craig Chester Men Cat 4 16-99 2 / 8

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Karen Lynn Women 3/4 55 / 71

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Karen Lynn Women 3/4 52 / 69

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

David Carmona Single Speed 11 / 19
David Carmona Cat 3/4 Men 22 / 50

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Karen Lynn WOMEN'S OPEN Cat 1-4 p\b DumondeTech 13 / 15

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

David Carmona Cat 3/4 men/Collegiate B 30 / 71
David Carmona Single speed 10 / 23

West Point Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Armand Arekian Men Cat 4 20 / 23

Azcross.com Flag Double Cross #1 (Oct 13 2012)

Craig Chester Men Master 35-99 5 / 8

Azcross.com Flag Double Cross #2 (Oct 13 2012)

Craig Chester Men Master 35-99 5 / 5

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Wayne Gorry Men Master 55-99 4 / 32

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Karen Lynn Amateur Women 63 / 93

Manions CX #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Mitch Bernskoetter Men Cat 4 7 / 29

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

Karen Lynn Women 16 / 17

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Chip Schug Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 34 / 78

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Miles Frank Junior Boys 1516 3 / 15
Miles Frank Men 4 8 / 33

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Miles Frank Junior Boys 1516 1 / 17
Miles Frank Men 4 3 / 59

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Miles Frank Junior Boys 1516 1 / 12
Miles Frank Men 4 10 / 62

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Miles Frank JR BOYS 15-16 1 / 11

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Jordan Villella Men Cat 2/3 45 / 109
Wayne Gorry Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 3 / 23

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Jordan Villella Men Cat 2/3 35 / 108
Wayne Gorry Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 3 / 24

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Miles Frank Junior Boys 1516 1 / 33
Miles Frank Men 4 12 / 70

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Wayne Gorry Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 39 / 40

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Wayne Gorry Men Master 16 / 31

Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 30 2011)

Bryan Mickiewicz Elite Men 37 / 56

Colorado Cross Cup UCI (Oct 29 2011)

Bryan Mickiewicz Elite Men 27 / 47

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Miles Frank Junior Boys 1516 1 / 16
Miles Frank Men 4 12 / 45

Blue Sky or Not Cyclocross #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Miles Frank CAT 4 MEN 34 / 86
Miles Frank JR BOYS 15-16 1 / 10

Morgantown Monster Cross Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Jordan Villella Men's Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Billy Mercier Masters Men B 35+ 16 / 44

Morgantown Monster Cross Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Jordan Villella Men's Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Miles Frank Men 4 13 / 81

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Bryan Mickiewicz Elite Men 36 / 72

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Bryan Mickiewicz Elite Men 45 / 71

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Miles Frank CAT 4 MEN 46 / 89
Miles Frank JR BOYS 1516 4 / 11

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Miles Frank Junior Boys 1516 1 / 9
Miles Frank Men 4 27 / 82

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2: Pacifica Crossfest (Sep 25 2011)

Billy Mercier Masters Men B 35+ 11 / 36

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 18 2011)

Billy Mercier Master Men B 35+ 1 / 32
Jimmy O'neal Men B 6 / 57

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Bryan Mickiewicz Men 1/2 Elite 74 / 99
Phil Grove Men 1/2 Elite 81 / 99

SoCalCross Prestige Series #17 (Dec 19 2010)

Preston O'neal Youth 1 / 7
Jimmy O'neal Men 3 1 / 10

Raccon Twp Park Cross (Dec 12 2010)

Jordan Villella MEN 3-4 2 / 6

Raccoon Twp Firehall Cross (Dec 5 2010)

Jordan Villella Men 3-4 5 / 23

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Nov 28 2010)

Preston Oneal Youth/U10 3 / 12

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)

Ed Burgess Master 45+ 7 / 25

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Ed Burgess Men 45+ 7 / 36

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 21 2010)

Jimmy O'neal Men 4 1 / 33

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Jamie Fitzgerald Masters 35+ C 24 / 34

Army Veterans Day Cyclo-Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Ed Burgess Masters 6 / 20

Bubba CX #8 2010 (Nov 14 2010)

Aaron Koch B (Men) 12 / 38

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

William Sullivan Masters 35+ B 44 / 95

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Ed Burgess Masters 35/45/55 Cat 3/4 3 / 36

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) (Nov 7 2010)

Preston O'neal Youth 4 / 13

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2010)

Ed Burgess Men Master 45-99 16 / 34

Murrysville Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Jordan Villella Men 3/4 1 / 30

Bubba CX #6 2010 (Nov 7 2010)

Aaron Koch B (Men) 11 / 49

Pride #5 - Pride Inc. (Nov 6 2010)

Aaron Koch Men's 3 & 4 3 / 14

Bubba CX #5 2010 (Oct 31 2010)

Aaron Koch B (Men) 5 / 45

Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 31 2010)

Bryan Mickiewicz Elite Men 38 / 72

Colorado Cyclocross Classic (Oct 30 2010)

Bryan Mickiewicz Elite Men 45 / 70

Bubba #3: Highway Farty Far Bubba (Oct 24 2010)

Aaron Koch B (Men) 21 / 40

PICX#4 GOrdon Moore (Oct 23 2010)

Aaron Koch Men?s 3/4 3 / 10

Bubba CX #2 (Oct 17 2010)

Aaron Koch Men B 10 / 43

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Angela Horton gapay Singlespeed 83 / 91

Bubba CX #1 (Oct 16 2010)

Aaron Koch Men B 7 / 34

Westwood Velo CX 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Ed Burgess Men Master 45-99 7 / 29

PICX #3 - Pride Inc (Oct 9 2010)

Aaron Koch Men?s 3/4 1 / 18

Westwood Velo CX (Oct 9 2010)

Ed Burgess Men Master 45-99 4 / 20

PICX #2 - Pride Inc (Sep 25 2010)

Aaron Koch Men?s 4 1 / 22

Hermann Cross Under The Lights (Sep 18 2010)

Aaron Koch Men Cat 4 9 / 46

Pride Inc #1 - Rock Springs Park (Sep 11 2010)

Aaron Koch M 4 1 / 16

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Ed Burgess MASTERS 45+ 9 / 26

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Troy Barry Men - Elite 60 / 136

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Troy Barry Men Master 40-44 8 / 155

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

Ed Burgess MASTERS 45+ 1 / 18

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Ed Burgess Masters 45+ 9 / 25

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2009)

Ed Burgess Master 45+ 3 / 30

Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)

Ed Burgess Masters Men 45+ 3 / 20

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)

Ed Burgess MEN MASTER 45+ 3 / 31

Syracuse Gran Prix (Oct 18 2009)

Margaret Thompson Master Women 40+ 1 / 4

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 18 2009)

Ed Burgess Masters 45+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 6 / 11

New York State Cyclocross Championships, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 17 2009)

Ed Burgess Masters 45+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 5 / 10

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3 (Oct 4 2009)

Jason Hardy Men Category 3/4 21 / 51

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Matt Newell Cat 4 72 / 91

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Ed Burgess Masters 45+ 4 / 23

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Ed Burgess Masters 45+ 3 / 15

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Ed Burgess Masters 45+ 3 / 12

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)

Ed Burgess Elite Masters 4 / 10

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Doug Owen Men 50-54 80 / 67

Staten CX (Nov 30 2008)

Ed Burgess B Masters 1 / 20

New Jersey Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Ed Burgess Masters 45+ 3 / 22

Sussex Country Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Ed Burgess Cat 45+ Men 2 / 22

Georgia Cross #6 - Wilder (Nov 23 2008)

Michael Barnett Masters 45+ 23 / 24

Georgia Cross #5 - Blairsville (Nov 16 2008)

Michael Barnett Masters 45+ 16 / 18

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Jon Schnorr Masters 35+ B 43 / 90
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 53 / 90

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Ed Burgess Master 45+ 6 / 47

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Ed Burgess Masters 45+ 9 / 53

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 43 / 91

Georgia Cross #4 - Rome (Nov 9 2008)

Michael Barnett Masters 45+ 20 / 21

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 9 2008)

Ed Burgess Masters Men 12 / 20

Georgia Cross #3 - Conyers (Nov 2 2008)

Michael Barnett Masters 45+ 25 / 28

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Ed Burgess Masters 35+/45+/55+ 8 / 41

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 33 / 92
Jon Schnorr Masters 35+ B 49 / 92

Georgia Cross #1 - Dahlonega (Oct 5 2008)

Michael Barnett Masters 45+ 23 / 24

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Jon Schnorr Masters 35+ B 52 / 112
Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 65 / 112

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 5 2008)

Ed Burgess Masters Men 40+ 1 / 32

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 28 2008)

Christopher Delisle Masters 35+ 45+ 55+ 1 / 26
Ed Burgess Masters 35+ 45+ 55+ 5 / 26

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Mike Rosenfeld Masters 35+ B 6 / 14

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Ed Burgess Elite Masters 34 / 46

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Robert Yerex Sgl Speed 17 / 23

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 2 (PACX Series Race 2) (Sep 14 2008)

Ed Burgess ELITE MASTER 35+/45+ 4 / 17

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 1 (Sep 13 2008)

Ed Burgess MASTER A MEN 35+/45+ 4 / 19

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Robert Yerex Sgl Spd 14 / 17

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Ed Burgess Masters 45+ (cross Cat 1-4) 2 / 22

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Ed Burgess Masters 45+ 2 / 22

Action Outfitters Holiday Cross (Dec 2 2007)

Ed Burgess Masters 45+ 2 / 14

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Ed Burgess Masters 45+ 4 / 28

NY State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 18 2007)

Christopher Delisle MASTERS MEN 2 / 34
Ed Burgess MASTERS MEN 12 / 34

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Ed Burgess Masters 45+ 40 12 / 38

Augusta Cross Week Two (Nov 10 2007)

Ed Burgess Cat 1,2,3 5 / 7
Ed Burgess Masters 45+ 1 / 9

Augusta Cross Week One, NJCC #5 (Nov 4 2007)

Ed Burgess Masters 45+ 3 / 26

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2007)

Chris Delirle Masters 2 / 26

BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2007)

Ed Burgess Masters 45+ 12 starters 3 / 10

Hall of Fame Cyclocross NJCC #7 (Dec 2 2006)

Ed Burgess Masters 45+ 3 / 17

Augusta Cross/NJ State Championships/NJCC # 6 (Nov 26 2006)

Ed Burgess Masters 45+ 3 / 23

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Ed Burgess Elite Masters 28 / 61

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Ed Burgess Elite Masters 44 / 71

Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)

Ed Burgess Masters 45+ 4 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Carmona 65
Ed Burgess 41
Miles Frank 29
Armand Arekian 17
Don Fella 17
John Dilger 13
Aaron Koch 12
Jennifer Daniels 12
Craig Chester 8
Jonathan Perez 8
Jordan Villella 8
Phil Grove 8
Wayne Gorry 7
Bryan Mickiewicz 7
Karen Lynn 6
Michael Barnett 5
Mike Rosenfeld 5
Annie Drummond 4
John Drummond 4
Will Drummond 3
William Darling 3
Jon Schnorr 3
Jimmy O'neal 3
Billy Mercier 3
Preston O'neal 2
Jos Belich 2
Robert Yerex 2
Troy Barry 2
Christopher Delisle 2
Kacey Campbell 2
Noah Adams 2
Jason Webster 2
Daniel Dean 1
James Webster 1
Mark Byrne 1
Margaret Thompson 1
Doug Owen 1
Chris Delirle 1
Matt Newell 1
Angela Horton gapay 1
Jason Hardy 1
Preston Oneal 1
Victor Sheldon 1
Beverly Enslow 1
Sofia Gomez-villafane 1
Brendan Halpin 1
William Sullivan 1
Chip Schug 1
Mitch Bernskoetter 1
Jamie Fitzgerald 1