Log In

Team Overview: none

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Ingrid Spies Cat 3 Women 20 / 24

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Case Manifold Women Pro/Cat Open 12 / 27
Madison Vosk Women Pro/Cat Open 22 / 27
Matthew Swank Men Cat 4/5 11 / 48
David Micklitz Men Cat 4/5 26 / 48

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Glen Conley Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 2 / 11

Crosstoberfest VII (Sep 29 2018)

Leahjo Tietz Women Masters 40+ 11 / 11

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #5 - Rhodius Park (Sep 22 2018)

Quinn Sempsrott Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 27
Ryan Baber Men Master 35+/50+ Open 16 / 30
Chuck Warren Men Master 35+/50+ Open 20 / 30
John Kalthoff Men Master 35+/50+ Open 24 / 30
Ryan Ohl Senior 6 / 31
John Leachman Senior 7 / 31
Alan Clements Senior 12 / 31
Derek Groves Senior 18 / 31
Curtis Prichard Senior 21 / 31
Luke Steinborn Senior 22 / 31
Ryan Baber Senior 24 / 31
Josh Dustin Senior 28 / 31

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #2 Chelsea (Sep 22 2018)

Juha Metsaranta Cat 2 Men 30 / 45

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Glen Conley Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 2 / 10

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Sep 16 2018)

Matthew Clements Open Single Speed 1 / 8
Matthew Clements Men Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 14

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #4 - Ellenberger Park (Sep 15 2018)

Quinn Sempsrott Junior 9-18 Open 11 / 43
Matt Emmert Men Master 35+/50+ Open 10 / 39
Darrin Grosch Men Master 35+/50+ Open 13 / 39
Ryan Baber Men Master 35+/50+ Open 21 / 39
Chuck Warren Men Master 35+/50+ Open 22 / 39
Ronald Plantz Men Master 35+/50+ Open 32 / 39
Neal Ward Senior 4 / 49
Ryan Ohl Senior 6 / 49
William Hirschfeld Senior 16 / 49
Derek Groves Senior 20 / 49
Ryan Baber Senior 26 / 49
Curtis Prichard Senior 28 / 49
Mike Weimer Senior 33 / 49
Pete Johnson Senior 35 / 49
David May Senior 41 / 49
John Leachman Senior 97 / 49
Zachary Andrews Men Senior 2 / 13
Ryan Ohl Men Senior 10 / 13
Mike Weimer Men Senior 26 / 13

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Stephen Mull Elite Men 3 / 18
Christian Bantzer Beginner Men 24 / 50

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #3 - Brookside Park (Sep 8 2018)

Sam Burkle Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 37
Jesse Minichiello Junior 9-18 Open 32 / 37
Quinn Sempsrott Junior 9-18 Open 35 / 37
Ryan Baber Men Master 35+/50+ Open 20 / 29
Chuck Warren Men Master 35+/50+ Open 23 / 29
Ryan Ohl Senior 10 / 42
Alan Clements Senior 14 / 42
Ryan Baber Senior 16 / 42
John Leachman Senior 17 / 42
Derek Groves Senior 20 / 42
Michael Vittorio Senior 23 / 42
Johnny Balding Senior 31 / 42
Curtis Prichard Senior 33 / 42
Pete Johnson Senior 37 / 42
Russell Sproessig Senior 39 / 42
Zachary Andrews Men Senior 3 / 9

NEOCycle Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular - Edgewater Park (Sep 8 2018)

David Adams Men Cat 5 21 / 33
Samuel Willsey Men Cat 5 22 / 33

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #2 - Franklin Community High School (Sep 1 2018)

Sam Burkle Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 35
Stephan Gregoire Men Master 35+/50+ Open 6 / 39
Matt Emmert Men Master 35+/50+ Open 9 / 39
Chuck Warren Men Master 35+/50+ Open 21 / 39
Mark Newell Men Master 35+/50+ Open 23 / 39
Ryan Baber Men Master 35+/50+ Open 30 / 39
Ronald Plantz Men Master 35+/50+ Open 35 / 39
Neal Ward Senior 3 / 48
John Leachman Senior 5 / 48
Brian Leathers Senior 10 / 48
Michael Vittorio Senior 21 / 48
Derek Groves Senior 22 / 48
Alan Clements Senior 27 / 48
Curtis Prichard Senior 31 / 48
Ryan Baber Senior 32 / 48
Pete Johnson Senior 40 / 48
Jacqueline Mooney Senior 43 / 48
Kaitlyn Paris Senior 46 / 48
Michelle Dyas Senior 48 / 48
Zachary Andrews Men Senior 2 / 14
John Leachman Men Senior 13 / 14

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park (Aug 25 2018)

Sam Burkle Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 36
Jacob Myers Junior 9-18 Open 17 / 36
Robbie Seal Men Master 35+/50+ Open 5 / 42
Matt Emmert Men Master 35+/50+ Open 10 / 42
Chuck Warren Men Master 35+/50+ Open 24 / 42
Ronald Plantz Men Master 35+/50+ Open 30 / 42
Ryan Baber Men Master 35+/50+ Open 32 / 42
Mike Fowler Men Master 35+/50+ Open 34 / 42
Robert Murray Men Master 35+/50+ Open 37 / 42
Robbie Seal Senior 1 / 46
Neal Ward Senior 4 / 46
John Leachman Senior 9 / 46
Derek Groves Senior 12 / 46
Alan Clements Senior 19 / 46
Michael Vittorio Senior 28 / 46
Curtis Prichard Senior 29 / 46
Ryan Baber Senior 32 / 46
Johnny Balding Senior 36 / 46
Pete Johnson Senior 38 / 46
Marla Johnson Senior 41 / 46
Michelle Dyas Senior 44 / 46
Zachary Andrews Men Senior 4 / 15

2018 Singapore Airlines VICXS - C Grade CX, Open Men & Young Guns (May 6 2018)

Derek Collins CX_MC (Open) 32 / 80
Troy Laws-herd CX_MC (Open) 48 / 80
Declan Hofbauer CX_MC (Open) 74 / 80
Peter Ly CX_MC (Open) 80 / 80

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Christina Polwarth Cat 4 Women 2 / 3
Mairin O'brien Juniors 10-12 Women 2 / 6
Stella Bressler Juniors 10-12 Women 6 / 6
Malia Greening Cat 3 Women 1 / 5
Lucia Vojtech Cat 3 Women 4 / 5
Thomas Horan Master 35+ Cat 3 Men 1 / 9
Mathew Johnson Master 35+ Cat 3 Men 3 / 9
Jonas Bakkane Master 35+ Cat 3 Men 5 / 9
Dan Plumb Master 35+ Cat 3 Men 8 / 9
Sequoia Young Cat 5 Women 4 / 4
Josh Embury Cat 5 Men 2 / 13
Adam Troy Cat 5 Men 3 / 13
David Hurt Cat 5 Men 7 / 13
William Krasue Cat 5 Men 8 / 13
Andre Tiffany Cat 5 Men 10 / 13
Michael Demarco Cat 5 Men 11 / 13
Shawn Peerson Cat 5 Men 12 / 13
James Huntley Cat 5 Men 13 / 13
Curtis Crape Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 1 / 15
John Mcmillan Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 3 / 15
Wayne Wakeman Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 7 / 15
Wesley Toller Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 13 / 15
Kevin Judson Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 14 / 15
Peter Krumins Open Master 55+ Men 4 / 8
Frank O'Brien Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 7 / 18
Charly George Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 9 / 18
Herzog John Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 11 / 18
Trenton Cherco Cat 4 Men 2 / 9
Derek Lee Cat 4 Men 5 / 9
Daniel Rossano Cat 4 Men 6 / 9
Jeff Rasor Cat 3 Men 5 / 6
Robbie Phillips Open Women 9 / 11
Brad Nelson Single Speed Men 1 / 10
Conrad Kornmann Single Speed Men 5 / 10
Theo Roffe Single Speed Men 7 / 10
Greg Gizinski Single Speed Men 9 / 10
Alexander Bennett Juniors 13-16 Men 5 / 12
Henry Kaeser Juniors 13-16 Men 8 / 12
Maximilian Krause Juniors 13-16 Men 11 / 12
Jeff Cummings Open Master 45+ Men 2 / 15
Dwaine Trummert Open Master 45+ Men 6 / 15
Alec Duxbury Open Master 45+ Men 11 / 15
Glen Conley Open Master 60+ Men 4 / 7
John Degel Open Master 60+ Men 7 / 7
Nathaniel Troy Juniors 10-12 Men 6 / 7
Caileb Prescod Juniors 10-12 Men 7 / 7
Brent Morrow Master 35+ Cat 4 Men 1 / 6
Paul Josephson Master 35+ Cat 4 Men 2 / 6
Bryan Petersen Master 35+ Cat 4 Men 5 / 6
Robert Cummings Open Men 3 / 25
Derek Parsons Open Men 6 / 25
Kaler Marshall Open Men 8 / 25
Westover Steve Open Men 11 / 25
Patrick Dunn Open Men 14 / 25
Matthew Basaldua Open Men 18 / 25
Brian Bressler Open Men 22 / 25
Michael Keller Open Men 23 / 25

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Dec 10 2017)

Parker Feierbach Men Open Cat4 6 / 36

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #3 - Kringle Kross (Dec 2 2017)

Jeremy Halka Men Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Robert Sloan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Ryan Harris Men Cat 4/5 23 / 31
Rafael Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 28 / 31
Andrew Hanson Men Masters 40+ 13 / 15

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Daren Leckrone Beginner Men 74 / 99
Mark Doane Cat 4 Men 35+ 1 / 56
Reed Hunter Cat 4 Men 3 / 76

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2017)

Spencer Leavitt Men Cat 5 6 / 45
Camilo Arellano Men Cat 5 31 / 45

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Derrek Hudson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 29
Jeremy Halka Men Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Robert Sloan Men Cat 4/5 24 / 29
Justin Flynn Men Masters 40+ 11 / 14

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Mark Doane Cat 4 Men 35+ 2 / 30

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Mike Modica Men Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Derrek Hudson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Jeremy Halka Men Cat 4/5 23 / 38
Ellis Hawks Men Cat 4/5 34 / 38
Rafael Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 36 / 38
Justin Flynn Men Masters 40+ 14 / 18
Andrew Hanson Men Masters 40+ 16 / 18

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Glen Conley Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 4 / 8

Rock Lobster Cup III (Oct 22 2017)

Claire Landowski Women C 17 / 19

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Oct 21 2017)

Sam Burkle Men Junior 9-18 Open 8 / 27
Romeo Gregorire Men Junior 9-18 Open 12 / 27
Logan Ott Men Junior 9-18 Open 24 / 27
Michelle Dyas Women Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 1
Chad Nay Men Senior Single Speed 4 / 4
Kevin Noone Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 16
Chuck Warren Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 16
Adam Ruff Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Marc Spratt Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 37
John Leachman Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Chad Nay Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Eli Knight Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 37
Justin Swing Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 37
Kenny Byrge Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 37
Ryan Baber Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 37
Brett Yockey Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 37
Derek Legg Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 37
Stephan Gregoire Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 16
Chad Nay Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 16
Zachary Andrews Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Melissa Ford Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

Kutztown CX (Oct 21 2017)

Parker Feierbach Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 32

Sacramento Cyclocross #2 (LangeTwins Winery) (Oct 21 2017)

Wylie Palmer Men B45+ 14 / 19

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Mark Doane Cat 4 Men 35+ 1 / 52

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Parker Feierbach Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 86

Indy Cross #4 - CLC (Oct 14 2017)

Sam Burkle Men Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 28
Elliott Yockey Men Junior 9-18 Open 19 / 28
Chuck Warren Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 14
Marc Spratt Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 28
Chad Nay Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Justin Swing Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Kenny Byrge Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 28
Derek Groves Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Ryan Baber Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Andy Williams Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Russell Sproessig Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Brian Enlow Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 28
Mike Weimer Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 28
Stephan Gregoire Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 16
Chad Nay Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 16
Matt Emmert Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 16
Brett Yockey Men Master 35+ Open 15 / 16
Ryan Burnette Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Zachary Andrews Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Glen Conley Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 5 / 10

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Ellis Hawks Men Cat 4/5 41 / 49
Harrison Dougal Men Cat 4/5 43 / 49

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

Cory Caldwell Men B/3-5 41 / 54

Indy Cross 3 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship (Sep 30 2017)

Terry Obrien Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 5
Sam Burkle Men Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 38
Logan Ott Men Junior 9-18 Open 18 / 38
Teixler Block Men Junior 9-18 Open 37 / 38
Melissa Ford Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Michaela Ranft Women Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Michelle Dyas Women Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 11
Chuck Warren Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 16
Derek Legg Men Senior Singlespeed 5 / 5
Marc Spratt Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 43
Jonathan Yoerger Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 43
Alan Clements Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 43
David Browning Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 43
Derek Groves Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 43
Chad Nay Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 43
Llyn Harrington Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 43
Kenny Byrge Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Ryan Baber Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Mike Weimer Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 43
Justin Floyd Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Derek Mantyla Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 43
Stephan Gregoire Men Master 35+ Open 8 / 20
Matt Emmert Men Master 35+ Open 12 / 20
Chad Nay Men Master 35+ Open 14 / 20
Zachary Andrews Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Mark Doane Cat 4 Men 35+ 4 / 37

NEOCX#3: Brooklyn Cross pb Snakebite Racing (Sep 24 2017)

Daraius Patell Men Cat 4/5 35 / 52

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Robert Cousins Beginner Men 31 / 45
Mark Doane Cat 4 Men 35+ 13 / 54

VACX Turkey Run Cross Weekend Fat Frogs Racing (Sep 23 2017)

Mary Gore Women Cat 4/5 7 / 7

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Sep 17 2017)

Mary Gore Women Master 35+ Open 6 / 6

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Sam Lundheim Cat. 4 Men 18 / 31

Blue Sky or Not (Sep 17 2017)

Daraius Patell Men Cat 4/5 23 / 47

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Kevin Kalbfell Men Cat 5 52 / 58

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Parker Feierbach Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 107

Indy Cross #2 - Brookside Park (Sep 16 2017)

Logan Ott Men Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 27
Brooks Burnette Men Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 27
Elliott Yockey Men Junior 9-18 Open 12 / 27
Teixler Block Men Junior 9-18 Open 26 / 27
Michelle Dyas Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Kevin Noone Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 14
Chuck Warren Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 14
Benjamin Dawson Men Senior Singlespeed 1 / 6
Marc Spratt Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 42
Alan Clements Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Thomas Jones Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Ryan Baber Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Derek Groves Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 42
John Polly Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 42
Mike Fowler Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 42
Russell Sproessig Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 42
Erik Robinson Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 42
Llyn Harrington Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 42
Brett Yockey Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 42
Ryan Burnette Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 12

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Ed Meyer Men Cat 3/4 20 / 48

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Parker Feierbach Men Open Cat4/5 30 / 114

Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular- Edgewater Park NEOCycle (Sep 10 2017)

Daraius Patell Men Cat 5 30-49 13 / 28

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Jack Lavier Beginner Men 7 / 39
Mark Doane Cat 4 Men 35+ 1 / 55

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Parker Feierbach Men Open Cat4/5 51 / 130

Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park (Sep 9 2017)

Terry Obrien Men Master 60+ Open 2 / 5
Michaela Ranft Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Jana Cates Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Michelle Dyas Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 7
Chuck Warren Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 15
Kevin Noone Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 15
Chad Nay Men Senior Singlespeed 4 / 5
Matt Emmert Men Master 35+ Open 10 / 21
Michael Galinger Men Master 35+ Open 21 / 21
Marc Spratt Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 55
Llyn Harrington Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 55
Chad Nay Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 55
Alan Clements Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 55
Andy Williams Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 55
Brian Enlow Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 55
Jared York Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 55
Ryan Baber Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 55
Derek Groves Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 55
Derek Legg Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 55
Thomas Jones Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 55
Justin Swing Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 55
Erik Robinson Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 55
Mike Fowler Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 55
Callen Schmalz Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 55
Jonathan Yoerger Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 55
Russell Sproessig Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 55
Craig Clayton Men Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 55
David Browning Men Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 55
John Polly Men Senior Cat 4/5 53 / 55
Logan Ott Men Junior under 19 15 / 34
Zachary Andrews Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

2017 VICCXS Round 1 - Fields of Joy (Apr 23 2017)

Jane Register Open Women 4 / 4
Amanda Beattie Senior Women C 10 / 16
Bronwyn Johns Senior Women C 11 / 16
Chris Leat Open Men 8 / 11
Peter Anikijenko Senior Men C 13 / 67
Eric Johnson Senior Men C 28 / 67
Nick Keogh Senior Men C 38 / 67
Rob Moss Senior Men C 42 / 67
Simon Charnock Senior Men C 60 / 67

Fort Steilacoom CX (Dec 3 2016)

Glen Conley Men Cat 3 Master 55+ 3 / 8

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #3 - Kringle Kross (Dec 3 2016)

Erik Jones Men Masters Men's 50+ 8 / 8
Mike Modica Men Men's Cat 4/5 1 / 40

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Glen Conley Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 5 / 10

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Todd Zahurak Novice Men (aka 4/5) 69 / 98

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Glen Conley Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 4 / 12

Bay Area Super Prestige Vallejo 5 (Nov 19 2016)

Ryan Harding Men - C 35+ (Masters) 1 / 16
Alex Craven Men - C 35+ (Masters) 15 / 16
Aj Renold Men - C 5 / 13
Mark Lundin Men - C 10 / 13

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Nov 19 2016)

Matthew Rouse Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 15
Bob Wilson Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 15
Dustin Folger Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 9
Michelle Hance Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 9
Stephanie Steider Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 9
Michelle Dyas Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 9
Ryan Burnette Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 14
Brett Conaway Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 14
Chad Nay Single Speed 4 / 5
Ellis Olinger Men Junior 9-19 Open 13 / 20
Jack Palmer Men Junior 9-19 Open 14 / 20
Jacob Myers Men Junior 9-19 Open 15 / 20
Nathan Spratt Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Marc Spratt Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Benjamin Lauer Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Donald Adams Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 31
Chuck Warren Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Robert Hutton Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Jared York Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Chad Nay Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 31
Nick Garside Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Mitch Fuller Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 31
Russell Sproessig Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 31
Dan Remington Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 31

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose 4 (Nov 6 2016)

David Reeckmann Men - C 1 / 8
Sean Duffy Men - C 6 / 8
Vannack Uy Men - C 7 / 8
Daniel Russell Men - B 8 / 16
Sally Annis Women - A/Elite 2 / 5

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Glen Conley Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 5 / 11

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Sunday (Nov 6 2016)

Kevin Nicholes Men Masters Men's 50+ 5 / 7

Groundhog PSI-clocross (Nov 6 2016)

Timothy Copeland Men Cat 4/5 58 / 85

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3 (Nov 5 2016)

David Reeckmann Men - C 1 / 21
Aj Renold Men - C 10 / 21
Luke Cady Men - C 11 / 21
Daniel Lebel Men - C 35+ (Masters) 16 / 22
Peter Race Men - C 35+ (Masters) 18 / 22
Sally Annis Women - A/Elite 2 / 12

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Saturday (Nov 5 2016)

Keri Barnes Women Women's Cat 4 1 / 18
Kevin Nicholes Men Masters Men's 50+ 4 / 6
Mike Modica Men Men's Cat 4/5 7 / 48
Brian Mccreath Men Men's Cat 4/5 44 / 48

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

John Abrahamsen Men Cat 4/5 40 / 47

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Brian Murray MEN Cat 4 / 5 41 / 48

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Jeff Lai Men - B 28 / 38
Renee Shelton Women - A 35+ (Masters) 1 / 4
Brian Moore Men - B 45+ (Masters) 31 / 36
Vannack Uy Men - C 17 / 26
Dylan Powell Junior 15 - 18 1 / 3

Dam Wrightsville CX (Oct 23 2016)

Ed Meyer Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 22

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Sarahi Villafana Junior 15-18 Open 25 / 29

North Texas Cx Cup - Race 4 (Oct 16 2016)

David Isherwood Men Cat 4/5 14 / 39

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Glen Conley Men Cat 3 55+ 4 / 8

Superpro - Lion of Fairfax (Oct 15 2016)

Renee Shelton Women - A 35+ (Masters) 6 / 6
Christian Kalmar Men - C 35+ (Masters) 1 / 28
Greg Patterson Men - C 35+ (Masters) 7 / 28
David Reeckmann Men - C 5 / 24
Brian Moore Men - B 45+ (Masters) 20 / 29
Anthony Pound Men - B 35+ (Masters) 10 / 24
Gavin Murray Men - A/Elite 25 / 34
Dylan Powell Junior 15-18 2 / 4

Indy Cross #4 - IN Cyclocross State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Jacob Myers Men Junior 9-18 Open 13 / 20
Leo Martland Men Junior 9-18 Open 20 / 20
Bob Wilson Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 16
Paul Franco Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 6
Michelle Dyas Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 5
Ryan Burnette Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 22
Brett Conaway Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 22
Matt Emmert Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 22
Joe Balagtas Men Master 40+ Open 13 / 22
Chad Nay Senior 2 / 6
Marc Spratt Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Nathan Spratt Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Benjamin Lauer Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Jimmy Ryan Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Neal Ward Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Donald Adams Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Chuck Warren Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 31
W Alan clements Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Chad Nay Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 31
Alex White Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Jared York Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 31
Doug Shrieve Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Mitch Fuller Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 31
Robert Hutton Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 31
Justin Floyd Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 31

North Texas Cx Cup- Race 3 (Oct 15 2016)

David Isherwood Men Cat 4/5 15 / 52

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Glen Conley Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 4 / 10

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Mike Long Men Masters Men's 50+ 8 / 9
James Field Men Masters Men's 50+ 9 / 9
Pat Hurley Men Men's Cat 4/5 11 / 40
Kevin Nicholes Men Men's Cat 4/5 20 / 40

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Annie Boroff Women Women's Cat 4 8 / 12
James Field Men Masters Men's 50+ 9 / 11
Pat Hurley Men Men's Cat 4/5 15 / 52
Kevin Nicholes Men Men's Cat 4/5 25 / 52
Marc Pearson Men Men's Cat 3 6 / 13

Across the Beeriers (Oct 8 2016)

Thomas Settle Men CAT 5 17 / 21

Indy Cross #3 - Brookside Park (Oct 8 2016)

Ellis Olinger Men Junior 9-18 Open 12 / 20
Jack Palmer Men Junior 9-18 Open 16 / 20
Matthew Rouse Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 18
Bob Wilson Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 18
Aaron Hawkins Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 16
Dustin Folger Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 16
Stephanie Steider Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 6
Michelle Dyas Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 6
Brett Conaway Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 14
Marc Spratt Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Kyle Brenner Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 40
Zach Douglas Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 40
Jimmy Ryan Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 40
Neal Ward Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 40
Donald Adams Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 40
Tyler Hardin Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 40
Jared York Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 40
Matthew Rouse Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 40
Mitch Fuller Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 40
Adrian Cox Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 40
Doug Shrieve Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 40
Ryan Baber Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 40
Russell Sproessig Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 40
Robert Hutton Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 40
Nathan Spratt Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 40

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Sarahi Villafana Open Junior 15-18 22 / 25

Superpro Vallejo Night Race (Oct 1 2016)

Brian Moore Men B 45+ Masters 22 / 23
Jeff Lai Men B 37 / 49

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Patrick Reglain Men Master 40+ Cat 45 1 / 90

Indy Cross #2 - Paul Ruster Park (Oct 1 2016)

Stephanie Steider Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Chad Nay Senior Singlespeed 4 / 5
Ellis Olinger Men Junior 9-18 Open 12 / 27
Hudson Burnette Men Junior 9-18 Open 14 / 27
Brooks Burnette Men Junior 9-18 Open 15 / 27
Jack Palmer Men Junior 9-18 Open 19 / 27
Jack Helvie Men Junior 9-18 Open 25 / 27
Ken Misch Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 17
Bob Wilson Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 17
Dustin Folger Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 6
Ryan Burnette Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 20
Matt Emmert Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 20
Marc Spratt Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 36
Chad Nay Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Neal Ward Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 36
Nathan Spratt Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 36
Chuck Warren Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 36
Jimmy Ryan Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Donald Adams Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Brandon Ripley Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 36
Ryan Baber Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Jared York Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 36
Robert Hutton Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 36
Chad Steider Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 36

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Ryan Kujawski Men - B 35+ (Masters) 14 / 18
Alex Craven Men - C 35+ (Masters) 11 / 24
Ronan Kennedy Men - C 35+ (Masters) 19 / 24
Eric Nakano Men - C 14 / 21

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Keivar Macdonald Cat 4 Men 35+ 48 / 61

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

David Isherwood Men Masters 35+ Cat4 17 / 61

BASP #1 - Candlestick (Sep 24 2016)

Sally Annis Women - A/Elite 4 / 10
Graydon Abel Junior 10 - 14 11 / 16
Cameron Sears Junior 10 - 14 14 / 16
Steve Tamanaha Men - B 45+ (Masters) 27 / 38
Todd Sears Men - B 45+ (Masters) 34 / 38

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

David Isherwood Men Masters 35+ Cat4 23 / 54

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Glen Conley Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 5 / 10

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

Jake Richards Men Cat 5 18 / 46
Doug Shrieve Men Cat 5 38 / 46
Jason Yann Men Cat 5 45 / 46
Matthew Wire Men 40+ 50+ Single Speed 19 / 29
Michaela Ranft Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Juinor 15-18 11 / 27
Genna Brock Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Juinor 15-18 14 / 27
Angela Yann Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Juinor 15-18 26 / 27
Duane Busch Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 52 / 54

Indy Cross #1 - Marion County Fairgrounds (Sep 17 2016)

Ellis Olinger Men Junior 9-18 Open 11 / 23
Jacob Myers Men Junior 9-18 Open 16 / 23
Jack Palmer Men Junior 9-18 Open 20 / 23
Chad Nay Senior Singlespeed 2 / 8
Matthew Rouse Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 13
Bob Wilson Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 13
Lucas Kalbfell Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 9
Stephanie Steider Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 5
Michelle Dyas Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 5
Luke Beemer Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Brett Conaway Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 18
Joseph Balagtas Men Master 40+ Open 12 / 18
Nathan Spratt Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Tyler Hardin Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 32
Chad Nay Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Brandon Ripley Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 32
Adrian Cox Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Nick Garside Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Ryan Baber Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Vladimir Cardenas Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 32
Robert Hutton Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 32

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 11 2016)

Timothy Napier Men Cat 5 26 / 32
Jonathan Lundy Men 40+/50+/Single Speed 24 / 30
Krystal Gallagher Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+ 13 / 14

Vic CX Series R1 - Fields of Joy (May 22 2016)

Brad Clark MEN C-GRADE: 51 / 63
Mathieu Mathon MEN B-GRADE 22 / 62

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Robert Meighan Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 49
Robert Meighan Men Elite UCI 48 / 51

SuperPro CX - San Jose (Dec 12 2015)

Andy Zinsser C Men 4 / 27
Rob Anicetti C Men 5 / 27
Nick Jensen C Men 11 / 27
Matthew Kihlthau C Men 22 / 27
Devin Mattson C Men 25 / 27
Richard Scheve 35+ C Men 19 / 23

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

David Isherwood Men Cat 4 18 / 40

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Camilo Arellano Men Cat 4/5 48 / 62

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Glen Conley Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 8 / 16

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross Finale - Marion County Fairgrounds (Nov 15 2015)

Jacob Myers Men Junior 9-18 Open 12 / 19
Eliza Gregoire Women Junior 9-18 Open 4 / 4
Matthew Rouse Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 19
Paul Franco Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 12
Michelle Hedrich Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 1
Matthew Hohn Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 57
Nicholas Allman Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 57
Zach Douglas Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 57
Brett Conaway Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 57
Jon Beecham Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 57
Neal Ward Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 57
Matt Emmert Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 57
Chuck Warren Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 57
Chad Nay Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 57
Derek Mantyla Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 57
Jerry Watson Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 57
Thomas Jones Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 57
Roger Heldman Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 57
Jonathan E lowry Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 57
Jesse Yandl Men Senior Cat 4/5 53 / 57
Craig Kielbasa Men Senior Cat 4/5 56 / 57
Chad Nay Senior Single Spe Open 3 / 10
Scotch Swango Senior Single Spe Open 10 / 10

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Glen Conley Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 7 / 13

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Mark Orr CAT 4/5 MEN 20 / 22

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Ed Meyer Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 2 / 15

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #4 - Paul Ruster Park (Oct 31 2015)

Hudson Burnette Men Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 18
Brooks Burnette Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 18
Jacob Myers Men Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 18
Charlie Prust Men Junior 9-18 Open 15 / 18
Matthew Rouse Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 10
Meghan Mcdonough Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 2
Nicholas Allman Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 36
Matthew Hohn Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 36
Andrew Krahulik Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 36
Zach Douglas Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Brett Conaway Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 36
Craig Kielbasa Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 36
Chad Nay Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 36
Neal Ward Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 36
Dennis Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 36
Kurt Hershberger Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 36
Matt Hoffman Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 36
Jonathan E lowry Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 36
Joseph Krahulik Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 36
Ryan Burnette Men Master 40+ Open 1 / 14
Chad Nay Senior Single Spe Open 2 / 5
Scotch Swango Senior Single Spe Open 4 / 5
Hersh Gilbert Senior Single Spe Open 5 / 5

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Matt Clark Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 21 / 42

Superpro CX - Vallejo (Oct 24 2015)

Renee Shelton 35+ Master Women 3 / 5
John Paul spearman 35+ C Men 21 / 34
Owen Walter Junior 10-14 4 / 5
Jamie Jorski C Women 8 / 11

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #3 - Traders Point (Oct 24 2015)

Tristen Spalding Men Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 19
Matthew Rouse Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 20
Paul Franco Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 11
Michelle Hedrich Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 3
Michelle Dyas Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 3
Nicholas Allman Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 46
Matt Emmert Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 46
Matthew Hohn Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 46
Craig Kielbasa Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 46
Rob Raguet-schofield Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 46
Brett Conaway Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 46
Chuck Warren Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 46
Zachary Andrews Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 46
Chad Nay Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 46
Carter Conaway Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 46
Derek Mantyla Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 46
Jonathan E lowry Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 46
Ryan Burnette Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 19
Robert Church Men Master 40+ Open 17 / 19
Chad Nay Senior Single Spe Open 4 / 7

Superpro CX - Vallejo Night Race (Oct 17 2015)

Renee Shelton 35+ Master Women 7 / 7

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Ed Meyer Men Cat P/1/2/3 22 / 28
Ed Meyer Men Cat 1 - 5 Master 35+ 3 / 22

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #2 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship (Oct 17 2015)

Kristen Coleman Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Katie Kobeszka Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Michelle Hedrich Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Michelle Dyas Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 5
Brooks Burnette Men Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 25
Hudson Burnette Men Junior 9-18 Open 11 / 25
Chance Buckles Men Junior 9-18 Open 19 / 25
Paul Franco Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 12
Nicholas Allman Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 50
Matt Emmert Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 50
Matthew Hohn Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 50
Craig Kielbasa Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 50
Chad Nay Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 50
Zach Douglas Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 50
Robert Church Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 50
Eli Knight Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 50
Chuck Warren Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 50
Kurt Hershberger Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 50
Mitch Huffman Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 50
Andy Shold Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 50
Brett Conaway Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 50
Ryan Burnette Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 22
Michael Hemelgarn Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 22
Chad Nay Senior Single Spe Open 4 / 5
Ryan Burnette Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Glen Conley Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 7 / 16

Across the Beeriers presented by Southern Brewing Company Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Torre Smitherman Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3 6 / 10

Superpro CX - Oakland (Oct 10 2015)

Chris Ernst B Women 23 / 24
Renee Shelton 35+ Master Women 3 / 7
Steve Tamanaha 45+ B Master Men 26 / 32
Jonah Creasy C Men 14 / 45
Matthew Kihlthau C Men 38 / 45
Jeffrey Ux C Men 45 / 45
Juan Corleto Junior 15-18 5 / 9
Owen Walter Junior 10-14 10 / 14

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Patrick Reglain Men 40+ Master Cat 45 2 / 104

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Glen Conley Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 5 / 11

Krosstoberfest (Oct 3 2015)

Michael Powers Men C (CX 4-5): Beginner (PM) 30 / 31

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #1 - Brookside Park (Oct 3 2015)

Jacob Myers Men Junior 9-18 Open 14 / 23
Sam Burkle Men Junior 9-18 Open 16 / 23
Charlie Prust Men Junior 9-18 Open 19 / 23
Kevin Kalbfell Men Master 50+ Open 16 / 17
Candace Hatley Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 8
Kristen Coleman Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 8
Michelle Dyas Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 8
Robert Church Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 60
Zach Douglas Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 60
Matt Emmert Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 60
Nicholas Allman Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 60
Kyle Brenner Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 60
Craig Kielbasa Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 60
Matthew Hohn Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 60
Brett Conaway Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 60
Michael Carsten Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 60
Eli Knight Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 60
Jon Beecham Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 60
Chuck Warren Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 60
Chad Nay Men Senior Cat 4/5 41 / 60
Neal Ward Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 60
Hersh Gilbert Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 60
Jim Pike Men Senior Cat 4/5 54 / 60
Michael Cates Men Senior Cat 4/5 55 / 60
Chad Nay Senior Single Spe Open 5 / 10
Meghan Mcdonough Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4

AUTUMN CROSS (Sep 27 2015)

Michael Powers Mens B (CX 3-5) 25 / 65

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Glen Conley Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 3 / 9

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Woolley Cross (Sep 26 2015)

Glen Conley Master Men B 40+ 14 / 31

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Robert Lang Men 60+ 17 / 17
Steve Faiks Cat 4 Men 45+ 40 / 83
Peter Lambe Cat 4 Men 1 / 80

SCPS#14 - Santa Cross (Dec 15 2014)

Thomas Warne Masters 35+ B (CX3-5) 20 / 23

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Timothy Copeland Men Cat 4/5 44 / 116

Kitten of Vallejo (Dec 6 2014)

Matthew Adler B Men 10 / 25
Rene Shelton 35+ Master Women 3 / 7
Teri Reilly 35+ Master Women 4 / 7
Jay Wood 55+ Open Master Men 8 / 8
Tim Brown 45+ B Master Men 25 / 27
Chris Valente C Men 5 / 13
Jeremy Leeds 35+ C Men 14 / 18

Turkey Burn Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2014)

Simon Saughera Men Cat 5 5 / 12
Aaron Roberts Men Cat 5 12 / 12
Andy Barton Single Speed SS 5 / 9
Ryan Johnson Men Masters 40+ 12 / 13
John Purvis OPEN 1 / 9

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

David Parker C Men 15 / 40

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

David Isherwood Men Cat 5 4 / 28

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

David Isherwood Men Cat 5 9 / 62
Omer Wehr Men Cat 5 48 / 62

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

David Isherwood Men Cat 5 5 / 45
Omer Wehr Men Cat 5 35 / 45

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Noa Dolejsi Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 10 / 39
Matt Clark Beginning Men 51 / 86

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Lucca Lewis Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Renee Shelton Women 35+ 7 / 8
Yohta Namba Cat B Men 24 / 73

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Shauna Henley Women CAT 3/4 13 / 16

Stafford lake Wildcat NCCX #3 (Nov 2 2014)

Matthew Adler B Men 23 / 37
Teri Reilly 35+ Master Women 3 / 8
Peter Gilberd 45+ B Master Men 4 / 29
Jim Drogo 45+ B Master Men 5 / 29
Bryan Fox 45+ B Master Men 14 / 29
Jason Price C Men 2 / 22
Chris Valente C Men 8 / 22
Dylan Riley 35+ C Men 14 / 29
Duncan Williams 35+ C Men 15 / 29
Clayton Perry 35+ C Men 28 / 29
Wilson Perry Junior 10-14 2 / 4

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Noa Dolejsi Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 12 / 34
Matt Clark Beginning Men 27 / 57
David Pike Beginning Men 49 / 57

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Timothy Copeland Men Cat 4/5 35 / 86

Arkansas Super-Prestige Night Race (Nov 1 2014)

John Purvis Open 1 / 11
Ryan Johnson Open 8 / 11
Kenny Hottinger Open 9 / 11
Levi Otts Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Cory Johnson Men Cat 5 10 / 18
Jeremy Bohnett Men Cat 5 14 / 18
Chuck Collins Men Cat 5 15 / 18
William Hall Men Cat 5 16 / 18
Lisa Mullis Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Lauren Bailey Women Cat 4 5 / 6

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Noa Dolejsi Junior Boys & Girls 1-lap race 6 / 9

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Noa Dolejsi Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 13 / 32
Matt Clark Beginning Men 30 / 59

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Geoffry Murphy Men Masters 55+ 20 / 26

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 12 2014)

Matthew Adler B Men 9 / 38
Teri Reilly 35+ Master Women 5 / 10
Bryan Fox 45+ B Master Men 32 / 34
Jason Price C Men 5 / 26
Chris Valente C Men 16 / 26
Dylan Riley 35+ C Men 11 / 22
Noah Dehlinger 35+ C Men 14 / 22
Kevin Ligon 35+ C Men 17 / 22
Matt Mesa 35+ C Men 20 / 22

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Noa Dolejsi Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 10 / 18

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Evan Hoover Men Cat 3/4 107 / 110

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Patrick Reglain Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 8 / 95

Vallejo Cougar (Oct 4 2014)

Matthew Adler B Men 14 / 47
Teri Reilly 35+ Master Women 6 / 11
Bryan Fox 45+ B Master Men 11 / 26
Jason Price C Men 2 / 27
Chandler Abraham C Men 22 / 27
Chris Valente C Men 27 / 27

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Patrick Reglain Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 24 / 110

Fixx Supercross Series Round 1 - Grange Castle (Sep 28 2014)

Aleksander Nowak Senior Men - B Race 77 / 77

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

William Hannifan Men Cat4/5 79 / 83

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Timothy Copeland Men Cat 4/5 57 / 100

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Noa Dolejsi Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 10 / 16

NEOCX Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular (Sep 27 2014)

Daraius Patell Category 5 (Men) 13 / 67

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Christopher Ragsdale Men CAT 4/5 60 / 107

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

James Anglin Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 37

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Glen Conley Master Men 55+ 4 / 23
Scott Spears Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 52 / 64

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)

Mark Vomund Men Masters CX 4/5 50 / 58
Mark Vomund Men CX 4/5 56 / 64

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX finals Day 1 (Jan 18 2014)

Mark Vomund Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 4 / 21
Mark Vomund Men Masters CX 4/5 8 / 52
Mark Vomund Men CX 4/5 13 / 67

NCCX #13 (Jan 5 2014)

Mark Vomund Men Masters CX 4/5 45+ 45+ 3 / 16
Mark Vomund Men Masters CX 4/5 8 / 38
Mark Vomund Men CX 4/5 6 / 43

San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)

Alan Fox 45+ B Master Men 15 / 21
Chris Valente Cat C Men 11 / 15
Taki Hiraoka Cat C 35+ Men 17 / 37
Brian Moore Cat C 35+ Men 20 / 37

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Scott Nichols Beginner Men 24 / 82

Turkey Burn Cyclocross Race (Dec 1 2013)

Dewayne Fisher Men Cat 5 1 / 6
Scott Bozone Men Cat 5 5 / 6
Matt Dempsey Men Cat 5 6 / 6
Chad Sprague Men Cat 4 6 / 9
Ryan Johnson Mixed OPEN 13 / 14

SCPS#12: 10th Annual Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Michael Powers Men C (CX4-5) 7 / 68

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Trudy Wakeman Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 27

NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)

Brooks Lockey Men Masters CX 4/5 58 / 58

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Robert Tufano Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4-5 55+ 15 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

John Wemmie Men Cat 4/5 24 / 92

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

John Wemmie Men Cat 4/5 22 / 69
Omer Wehr Men Cat 4/5 53 / 69

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Todd Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 28 / 36
Glen Conley Master Men 55+ 14 / 123
Nicholas Franzen Cat. 4 Men 71 / 161

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Trudy Wakeman Women Cat 4 Open 18 / 35

Kitten of Vallejo (Nov 10 2013)

Christopher Ryan Cat C Men 17 / 19
Chris Friedrich Cat C 35+ Men 12 / 31
Matt Herrmann Cat C 35+ Men 23 / 31
Matt Gillespie Cat C 35+ Men 26 / 31
Alan Fox 45+ B Master Men 6 / 18
Renee Shelton 35+ Master Women 2 / 5

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Barry Abella Cat C Men 35+ 46 / 50

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Jean-paul Mcneely Men Cat 4/5 16 / 64

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

Chris Valente Cat C Men 10 / 25
Brian Moore Cat C Men 19 / 25
Matthew Cat C Men 24 / 25
Chris Friedrich Cat C 35+ Men 16 / 37
Matt Gillespie Cat C 35+ Men 28 / 37
Edmundo Co Cat C 35+ Men 34 / 37
Alan Fox 45+ B Master Men 15 / 26

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Trudy Wakeman Women Cat 4 Open 22 / 39

All Hallow's Cyclocross Eve (Oct 27 2013)

David Smith Men CX 4/5 62 / 90

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Todd Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 30

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Robert Tufano Men Cat 5 Open 17 / 19

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Greg Heath Singlespeed A 3 / 6

Arkansas Super-Prestige Night Race (Oct 26 2013)

Mark Vanslooten Men Masters 40+ 8 / 10
William Shelton Men Cat 5 4 / 10
Nick Little Men Cat 5 5 / 10
A B naylor Men Cat 5 9 / 10
Jeff Dierdorf Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Scott Belt Men Cat 4 13 / 16
Ryan Johnson Mixed OPEN 16 / 19

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Robert Tufano Men CAT 4/5 101 / 109
John Mcgreevy Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 40

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Barry Abella Cat C 35+ 42 / 52

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Thomas Jensen Men Masters 45+ 38 / 46

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Glen Conley Master Men 55+ 8 / 33
Jason Downs Beginning Men 14 / 47
Christina Miller Beginning Women 5 / 40
Michael Metz Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 48
Todd Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 31 / 31

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

David Smith Men Junior15-18 15-18 5 / 6
David Smith Men CX 4/5 41 / 75

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Ed Meyer Masters Men Open 35+ 3 / 33

Truckee Bike Park (Oct 13 2013)

Paige Galeoto Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 A 3 / 5

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Renee Shelton 35+ Master Women 4 / 7
Rolland Jurgens 35+ B Master Men 31 / 35
Jacob Stultz Cat C Men 6 / 22
Chris Valente Cat C Men 13 / 22
Joseph Rodriguez Cat C Men 15 / 22
Paul Vanetti Cat C Men 18 / 22
Blake Sullivan Cat C 35+ Men 28 / 36
Matt Gillespie Cat C 35+ Men 35 / 36

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Todd Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 30
Stevs Rau Master Men 55+ 22 / 25

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Robert Tufano Men Cat4/5 Open 16 / 17

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Jeff Koncz Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 28 / 69
Jason Downs Beginning Men 16 / 53
Stevs Rau Beginning Men 45 / 53
Niall Smart Cat. 4 Men 53 / 116
Todd Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 32

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Nicholas Riddle Cat Wheelers and Dealers 47 / 134

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Ed Meyer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 42

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Todd Anderson Men 50+ 49 / 62

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Ed Meyer Men 3 16 / 77

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Jeff Koncz Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 69

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Nicholas Auchenbach Men Junior Cat 4/5 U19 12 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Nicholas Auchenbach Men Cat 4/5 Junior U19 12 / 18

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Christopher Bassett Cat 4/5: 15 / 44

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Benjamin Koyle Singlespeed Men 19 / 53

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Benjamin Koyle 4 Men 31 / 104

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Robert Tufano Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 20 / 21

Raccoon Park CX (Nov 18 2012)

Austin Bradley Men's Cat 4 31 / 34

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Ed Meyer 3/4 Men 79 / 88

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

David Hahn Men Category3/4 44 / 59

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Glen Conley CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 17
Todd Anderson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 25 / 27

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Robert Tufano Men Cat 4 Open 50 / 44

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Todd Zahurak Men 4 Master 35+ 57 / 88

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Todd Anderson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 16

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Robert Tufano ROOKIE RACE CAT 4 40 / 52
Robert Tufano CAT 4 MEN 101 / 112

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Glen Conley CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 13
Todd Anderson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 23

Hanover Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Ed Meyer Men Singlespeed Open 4 / 9
Ed Meyer Elite Men, 1-3 4 / 11

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Greg Heath Singlespeed A 5 / 17

Rocktown Cyclocross Fest (Oct 14 2012)

Steve Zanetti Men 4 19 / 25

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Ed Meyer Men 1/2/3 12 / 29

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Benjamin Koyle Single Speed 8 / 14

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Todd Anderson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 23
Jeff Koncz SINGLE SPEED MEN 26 / 82

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Ed Meyer Men Cat 3 1 / 76

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Damien Dabrowski Cat 4 Men 81 / 104

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Benjamin Koyle Men 4 46 / 99

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Todd Anderson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 22
Glen Conley CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 4

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Troy Sable Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 50 / 54

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Benjamin Koyle Zanconato single speed series race 9 / 22

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Jonathan Page Men Pro-1-2 Elite 8 / 71

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Ed Meyer Men 3 14 / 63

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Todd Anderson CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 25
Damian Wylie SINGLE SPEED MEN 7 / 86

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Keith Kastelic Single Speed Men 15 / 24

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Benjamin Koyle Zancanato Single Speed Challenge Men/Women Open 6 / 21

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Ed Meyer Single Speed Men 6 / 18

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Ed Meyer Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 22 / 71

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Jesse Giordano SglSpd 5 / 33

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Benjamin Koyle OPEN MEN SINGLE SPEED 15 / 23
Ed Meyer MEN CAT 1/2/3 13 / 40

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Bret Benton Cat C Men 35+ 39 / 75

Sacramento CX #5 (Nov 6 2011)

Darrell Swiger Men B55+ 6 / 6

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Long Beach Cyclofest (Nov 6 2011)

Shawn Beltran Men C 28 / 44
Bridgett Beltran Women C 10 / 13

Cross in the Park 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Brian Pleban Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 46

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Adams Avenue Cyclocross (Oct 30 2011)

Laurel Graziano Masters Women 35+ 7 / 7

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Paul Oakes CAT 4 MEN 84 / 86

West Point Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Frank O'reilly Men 4 1 / 24
Bob Swart Men 4 4 / 24
Chris Young Men 4 10 / 24
Ron Abramson Men 4 20 / 24
Anthony Sambrato Men 4 21 / 24
Philip Gartland Men 3/4 5 / 21

West Point Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Jason Toth Men 3/4 3 / 21
Clare Zecher Women 3/4 1 / 2
Silvia Doyle Women 3/4 2 / 2

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Jesse Giordano Singlespeed 19 / 42

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Manis Jr gary Men Cat 4 28 / 74

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Jesse Giordano Singlespeed 13 / 45
Emily Johnson Women 3 21 / 21

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Ed Meyer Cat 3 Men 1 / 79

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Benjamin Koyle Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 52 / 109

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Ed Meyer Amateur Men 18 / 78

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Ed Meyer Cat Amateur Men 27 / 95

Nor Cal vs. So Cal CX Regional Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Lance Voyles Master Men 35+ 3 / 41
Lance Voyles Master Men 45+ 2 / 18

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Benjamin Koyle Singlespeed Men 30 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Lance Voyles Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 11 / 105

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Thomas Swallow Cat 4 Men 5 / 36
Gary Manis Cat 4 Men 33 / 36

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Thomas Swallow Cat 4 Men 7 / 25

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Thomas Swallow Cat 4 4 / 49

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Ed Meyer Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 16 / 87

Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)

Beth Miller Women Cat 4 36 / 41

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Dan Mcgrady CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 105 / 117

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Ed Meyer Men, Elite 1-3 9 / 18

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Benjamin Koyle Masters 35+ 25 / 28

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Gary Manis Cat 4 Men 3 / 35

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Ed Meyer Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 14 / 140

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Dan Mcgrady CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 56 / 61

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Benjamin Koyle Cat 4 Men 56 / 131

Lion Cross NCCX #2 (Oct 24 2010)

Katie Ollendick Women Women 4 13 / 28

Trek Raleigh CX Season Kick Off (Oct 17 2010)

Jen Morris Women Women CX 1/2/3 1 / 8

Boulevard Cup (Oct 17 2010)

Austin Elsor Men Cat 3 1 / 32

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Jim Davis Men Cat 4B 62 / 72

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Ed Meyer Mens 2/3/4 9 / 57

ZM Turkey Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Ian Merman Master 3 Men 27 / 32

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Paul Oakes Cat 4 Men 54 / 96
Rob Mcgarty Cat 4 Men 61 / 96
Jeff O'hare Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 59 / 71
Dan Mcgrady Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 67 / 71

Hopkins Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Kevin Convey Men Masters 40-99 44 / 54

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Dan Mcgrady Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 25 / 74
Rob Mcgarty Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 57 / 74
Paul Oakes Cat 4 Men 49 / 72

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Trevor Oneal Men Master 30-34 27 / 75

Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)

Robert Pecher Cat 4b 65 / 84

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)

Tracy Boshart Cat 4 Men 42 / 52

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Nick Stielau Cat 3 Men 13 / 54

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Oct 25 2009)

Sara Cavin Women Open 6 / 10
Ed Meyer Men Cat 1-3 3 / 8

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Chip Edwards Cat 4 74 / 79

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Chip Edwards Cat 4 22 / 94

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Sam Shepard Junior 15-16 5 / 6
Kevin Conros Cat 4 GrpA 16 / 30

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Kyle Combs Cat 4 18 / 39

BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Oct 11 2009)

Kevin Convey Masters 40+ 39 / 44

Hopkins Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Kevin Convey Men - Masters 40+ 46 / 49

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Sam Shepard Junior Boys 15-16 4 / 6
Steve Zeliadt MstrMen3 35+ 33 / 50
George Jackson iii Beginner Boys 10-12 1 / 5

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Ed Meyer Cat 3 Men 3 / 91

Urban Cyclocross #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Lance Voyles Men Master 35+ 3 / 10

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Brent Skatzes Men - Cat 4 - Open 36 / 57

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Ed Meyer Cat 3/4 2 / 42

Peak Season CX #4 (Jan 25 2009)

Darrell Swiger Category C Men 22 / 28

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Paula Brunetto Women 13 / 18

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

John Sumner Cat 4 Men 97 69 / 89

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Ed Meyer Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 25 / 81

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Christine Kelley B Women, 45+ & U19 25 / 29

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Ed Meyer Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 20 / 99

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Ryan Larson C Men 102 8 / 94
Curtis Dearden C Men 102 17 / 94

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2007)

Ricky Visinski Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Bren Moran C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 26 / 49

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

Elaine Hursen Women Cat3/4 26 starters 19 / 23

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Kyle Hammaker Elite Men (combined) 50 starters 13 / 49

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

Bob Mahoney Masters 45+ 20 / 21

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Randy Laylo Category: C Men starters 60 53 / 60

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Wes Dunn JRS 14 and Under 5 / 11
Austin Vincent JRS 14 and Under 7 / 11

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Jonathan Houghton Category: Master 35+ 49 / 55
Joel Moats Category: C Men 3 / 63
Harris Finkelstein Category: C Men 38 / 63
Damien Clark Category: C Men 60 / 63
Gregory Sampson Category: B Men 29 / 59
Gordon Davies Category: B Men 34 / 59
Mark Kilgore Category: B Men 36 / 59

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ed Meyer 28
Chad Nay 27
Glen Conley 24
Ryan Baber 18
Chuck Warren 17
Michelle Dyas 13
Todd Anderson 12
Matt Emmert 12
Benjamin Koyle 11
Ryan Burnette 9
Brett Conaway 9
Neal Ward 9
Zachary Andrews 9
Marc Spratt 9
Derek Groves 9
Renee Shelton 8
David Isherwood 8
Robert Tufano 8
Mark Vomund 8
Matthew Rouse 7
Chris Valente 7
Jacob Myers 7
Alan Clements 7
Mark Doane 6
Noa Dolejsi 6
Parker Feierbach 6
Sam Burkle 6
Russell Sproessig 6
John Leachman 6
Bob Wilson 5
Zach Douglas 5
Brian Moore 5
Matthew Hohn 5
Craig Kielbasa 5
Nicholas Allman 5
Nathan Spratt 5
Robert Hutton 5
Jared York 5
Curtis Prichard 5
Lance Voyles 4
Matt Clark 4
Ryan Johnson 4
Matthew Adler 4
Dan Mcgrady 4
Teri Reilly 4
Paul Franco 4
Mike Weimer 4
Brooks Burnette 4
Patrick Reglain 4
Stephan Gregoire 4
Ellis Olinger 4
Kevin Nicholes 4
Jack Palmer 4
Stephanie Steider 4
Donald Adams 4
Logan Ott 4
Pete Johnson 4
Ryan Ohl 4
Derek Legg 3
Kevin Noone 3
Thomas Swallow 3
Paul Oakes 3
Kevin Convey 3
Bryan Fox 3
Jesse Giordano 3
Sally Annis 3
Dustin Folger 3
Jeff Koncz 3
Robert Church 3
David Smith 3
Alan Fox 3
Matt Gillespie 3
Trudy Wakeman 3
Derek Mantyla 3
Brett Yockey 3
Llyn Harrington 3
Omer Wehr 3
Michael Powers 3
Michelle Hedrich 3
Hudson Burnette 3
Jason Price 3
Timothy Copeland 3
Eli Knight 3
Jimmy Ryan 3
Jonathan E lowry 3
Thomas Jones 3
David Reeckmann 3
Michaela Ranft 3
Mike Fowler 3
Doug Shrieve 3
Mitch Fuller 3
Mike Modica 3
Justin Swing 3
Kenny Byrge 3
Jeremy Halka 3
Michael Vittorio 3
Ronald Plantz 3
Quinn Sempsrott 3
Darrell Swiger 2
Greg Heath 2