Log In

Team Overview: AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Keith Gauvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 19 / 105

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Keith Gauvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 27 / 102

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Humberto Raposo Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 16

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Joe Candeias Men Master 50+ 18 / 21

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Anson Ross Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 42
Joe Candeias Men 50+ (1-4) 36 / 48
Humberto Raposo Men 40+ (1-4) 27 / 41

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Joe Candeias Masters 55+ 11 / 21
Humberto Raposo Masters 45+ 12 / 28
Keith Gauvin Elite 1/2/3 16 / 28

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

David Hildebrand Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 98

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Will Lodge Men Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Timothy Daley Men Cat 3/4 18 / 31

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Todd Bowden Jedi Men 9 / 44

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Erik Carlson Cat 3 Men 1 / 50
Timothy Daley Cat 3 Men 38 / 50

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Erik Carlson Cat 3 Men 5 / 66
Will Lodge Cat 3 Men 42 / 66
Timothy Daley Cat 3 Men 46 / 66
Stan Lezon Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 61 / 63

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Timothy Daley Men Cat 3/4 14 / 37
Will Lodge Men Cat 3/4 19 / 37
Erik Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Erik Carlson Elite Men 10 / 28
David Hildebrand Elite Men 14 / 28
Gary Aspnes Masters Men 50+ Open 7 / 35

March Farm Cyclo-Madness (Nov 23 2017)

Will Lodge Men Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 21

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Timothy Daley Men Cat 3/4 16 / 58
Will Lodge Men Cat 3/4 33 / 58

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Erik Carlson Men Cat 3 10 / 68
Humberto Raposo Men Cat 3 57 / 68
Todd Bowden Men Master/Junior 6 / 82
David Hildebrand Men Master/Junior 7 / 82
Keith Gauvin Men Master/Junior 35 / 82
Stan Lezon Men Master/Junior 39 / 82
Will Lodge Men Cat 4/5 3 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Erik Carlson Men Cat 3 9 / 84
Todd Bowden Men Master/Junior 6 / 82
David Hildebrand Men Master/Junior 9 / 82
Keith Gauvin Men Master/Junior 15 / 82
Joe Candeias Men Master 50+ 66 / 77
Will Lodge Men Cat 4/5 9 / 126

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

Will Lodge Men 3/4 9 / 16
Stan Lezon Men 40+ 3 / 15

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Timothy Daley Men 3/4 5 / 17

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Erik Carlson Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 30

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Jonathan Tarbox MASTERS 50+ 10 / 19
Keith Gauvin MASTERS 40+ 3 / 25
Stan Lezon MASTERS 40+ 8 / 25
David Hildebrand MASTERS 40+ 20 / 25
Will Lodge CAT3/4 14 / 46

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Erik Carlson Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 16

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Erik Carlson Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 39
Timothy Daley Men Cat 4/5 3 / 88

2017 Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Oct 28 2017)

Todd Bowden Men / Hommes 40-49 Results 6 / 71

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Erik Carlson Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 23
David Hildebrand Men Master 40+ 4 / 33
Gary Aspnes Men Master 50+ 19 / 44
Timothy Daley Men Cat 4/5 2 / 52

Belltown Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Todd Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Jonathan Tarbox Men Open Master 50+ 4 / 11
Joe Candeias Men Open Master 50+ 8 / 11
Stan Lezon Men Open Master 40+ 7 / 21
Humberto Raposo Men Open Master 40+ 9 / 21
Timothy Daley Men Cat 4/5 3 / 58
Nicholas Willette Men Cat 4/5 16 / 58

Brodie CX (Oct 21 2017)

Will Lodge Men CAT 3/4 5 / 21

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Humberto Raposo Sport Men (aka 3/4) 23 / 85

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Todd Bowden Master Men 40+/U19 Men 13 / 102
David Hildebrand Master Men 40+/U19 Men 21 / 102
Keith Gauvin Master Men 40+/U19 Men 31 / 102
Stan Lezon Master Men 40+/U19 Men 68 / 102
Jonathan Tarbox Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 27 / 98
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 49 / 98

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Erik Carlson Men Cat 3 19 / 107
Todd Bowden U19 Men/40+ Men 14 / 107
David Hildebrand U19 Men/40+ Men 24 / 107
Keith Gauvin U19 Men/40+ Men 30 / 107
Jonathan Tarbox Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 34 / 106
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 39 / 106
Timothy Daley Men Cat 4/5 5 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Erik Carlson Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 1 / 51
Timothy Daley Men (Cat 4/5) 4 / 41

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Gary Aspnes Men Masters 50+ 14 / 41

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Gary Aspnes Men Masters 50+ 31 / 52

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Jonathan Tarbox Men Open Master 50+ 13 / 35
Joe Candeias Men Open Master 50+ 30 / 35
Jeremy Brazeal Men Open Master 40+ 11 / 22
Keith Gauvin Men Open Master 40+ 999 / 22
Timothy Daley Men Cat 4/5 5 / 74
Nicholas Willette Men Cat 4/5 30 / 74
Erik Carlson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Will Lodge Men Cat 3/4 12 / 35
David Hildebrand Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Timothy Daley Cat 3/4 Men 35 / 95
Todd Bowden Cat 1/2/3 Men 10 / 63
Stan Lezon Cat 1/2/3 Men 47 / 63
Gary Aspnes Cat 1/2/3 Men 60 / 63

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

David Hildebrand Men Open Pro 39 / 46
Erik Carlson Men Open Cat2/3 3 / 66
Will Lodge Men Open U40 Cat4/5 6 / 57

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Will Lodge Men Open U40 Cat4/5 12 / 66
Timothy Daley Men Open U40 Cat4/5 20 / 66
Keith Gauvin Men Masters 35+ 28 / 52
Jeremy Brazeal Men Masters 35+ 36 / 52
Gary Aspnes Men Masters 50+ 15 / 84

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Erik Carlson Men Open Cat3/4 23 / 34
Stan Lezon Men Masters 35+ 16 / 28
Keith Gauvin Men Masters 35+ 19 / 28
David Hildebrand Men Open Pro 44 / 46
Gary Aspnes Men Masters 50+ 17 / 74

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Todd Bowden Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 53
Keith Gauvin Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 53
Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 53
Humberto Raposo Men Cat 4/5 2 / 115

Battle of Great Falls (Sep 23 2017)

Keith Gauvin A Open 8 / 24

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Erik Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Erik Carlson Men Cat 3/4 999 / 48

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Erik Carlson Men Cat 3/4 999 / 28
David Hildebrand Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 37

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Gary Aspnes Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 30
Joe Candeias Men Open Master 50+ 21 / 30
Stan Lezon Men Open Master 40+ 8 / 33
Keith Gauvin Men Open Master 40+ 9 / 33
Jeremy Brazeal Men Open Master 40+ 17 / 33
Humberto Raposo Men Cat 4/5 3 / 88
Timothy Daley Men Cat 4/5 10 / 88
Nicholas Willette Men Cat 4/5 27 / 88
Erik Carlson Men Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Will Lodge Men Cat 3/4 15 / 32
Timothy Daley Men Cat 3/4 31 / 32
Todd Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
David Hildebrand Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Joe Candeias MASTERS 55+ 16 / 25
Keith Gauvin MASTERS 45+ 6 / 30
Jeremy Brazeal MASTERS 45+ 16 / 30
Erik Carlson CAT 3/4 6 / 35
Timothy Daley CAT 4/5 17 / 70
Nicholas Willette CAT 4/5 36 / 70
Stan Lezon MASTERS 35+ 8 / 19
Erik Carlson ELITE 1/2/3 10 / 16

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Stan Lezon Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 76 / 99
David Hildebrand Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 97
Gary Aspnes Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 77 / 97

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

David Hildebrand Men Masters 40-49 Open 8 / 95
Stan Lezon Men Masters 40-49 Open 29 / 95

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

David Hildebrand Men P/1/2/3 (Men) 12 / 25
Stan Lezon Masters 40+ (Open) 4 / 19

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Gary Aspnes Men Master Masters 40+ 7 / 14

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Gary Aspnes Jedi (Men) 59 / 91

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

David Hildebrand Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 4 / 74

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Nicole Hildebrand Women Cat 4 14 / 34
Linda Pierce Women Cat 4 27 / 34
David Hildebrand Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 7 / 75
Gary Aspnes Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 75 / 75
Stan Lezon Masters 35+/U19 Men 39 / 71

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Todd Bowden Men 1/2/3/ECCC A 3 / 37
David Hildebrand Men 1/2/3/ECCC A 15 / 37
Stan Lezon Men 1/2/3/ECCC A 28 / 37
Jeremy Brazeal Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 42

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

David Hildebrand Men Masters 45+ 2 / 42
Todd Bowden Men Open Masters Juniors 8 / 40

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

David Hildebrand Men Masters 45+ 2 / 52
Todd Bowden Men Open Masters Juniors 11 / 55

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Todd Bowden Men Jr/Mas 10 / 75
Jeremy Brazeal Men Jr/Mas 41 / 75
Stan Lezon Men Jr/Mas 48 / 75
Gary Aspnes Men Jr/Mas 51 / 75
David Hildebrand Men Master 45+ 4 / 81
Nicole Hildebrand Women Cat 4 24 / 49

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Todd Bowden Men Jr/Mas 7 / 79
Stan Lezon Men Jr/Mas 37 / 79
Gary Aspnes Men Jr/Mas 43 / 79
David Hildebrand Men Master 45+ 6 / 73
Nicole Hildebrand Women Cat 4 39 / 59

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Gary Aspnes MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1-3 13 / 26

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Jeremy Brazeal Men Master 40+ 5 / 18
Stan Lezon Men Master 40+ 6 / 18

Championnats canadiens Cyclocross 2016 (Nov 5 2016)

Todd Bowden MASTER MEN 40-49 1 / 49

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

David Hildebrand Men Master 40+ 31 / 44

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Stan Lezon MASTERS 40+ 9 / 23
Jeremy Brazeal MASTERS 40+ 12 / 23
Todd Bowden PRO1/2/3 2 / 16
Christin Reuter WOMEN PRO1/2/3 2 / 7

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Gary Aspnes Men Master 40+ 12 / 33

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Christin Reuter Women UCI 27 / 39
Todd Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 5 / 103
David Hildebrand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 89
Jeremy Brazeal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 31 / 89
Nicole Hildebrand Women Cat 4 32 / 68

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Todd Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 4 / 109
David Hildebrand Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 5 / 92
Jeremy Brazeal Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 44 / 92
Nicole Hildebrand Women Cat 4 40 / 78
Christin Reuter Women UCI 31 / 42

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Jeremy Brazeal Men Open Masters 40+ 9 / 34
Stan Lezon Men Open Masters 40+ 13 / 34
Nicole Hildebrand Women Cat 3/4 14 / 27
Todd Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
David Hildebrand Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Todd Bowden Cat 1/2/3 Men 5 / 80
Gary Aspnes Cat 1/2/3 Men 55 / 80

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Nicole Hildebrand Women Cat 4 23 / 32
Christin Reuter Women Pro-Cat 12 36 / 39
Todd Bowden Men Master 35+ Cat 123 3 / 62
David Hildebrand Men Master 35+ Cat 123 9 / 62
Stan Lezon Men Master 35+ Cat 123 41 / 62
Gary Aspnes Men Master 35+ Cat 123 43 / 62

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Christin Reuter Women Cat 2-3 5 / 53
Nicole Hildebrand Women Cat 4 26 / 41
Todd Bowden Men Master 35+ Cat 123 3 / 78
David Hildebrand Men Master 35+ Cat 123 22 / 78
Stan Lezon Men Master 35+ Cat 123 40 / 78
Gary Aspnes Men Master 35+ Cat 123 56 / 78

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Todd Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 62
David Hildebrand Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 62
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 62
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Christin Reuter Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Vickie Monahan UCI Women 27 / 38

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Vickie Monahan UCI Women 26 / 38

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Vickie Monahan Women P/1/2/3 3 / 9
Stan Lezon Masters 40+ 10 / 36

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Nicole Hildebrand Women Cat 3-4 15 / 24
Jesse Quagliaroli Men SS 1 / 6
Todd Bowden P123 2 / 18
David Hildebrand P123 13 / 18
Jonathan Tarbox Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 3 / 34
Christin Reuter Women P123 4 / 9
Vickie Monahan Women P123 5 / 9
Stan Lezon Men Masters 40+ Cat 15 7 / 30
Jeremy Brazeal Men Masters 40+ Cat 15 23 / 30

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Nicole Hildebrand Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Vickie Monahan Women Elite 2 / 5
David Hildebrand MASTERS 45+ 1 / 31
Jeremy Brazeal MASTERS 45+ 9 / 31
Todd Bowden ELITE 1/2/3 2 / 19
David Hildebrand ELITE 1/2/3 3 / 19
Stan Lezon MASTERS 35+ 14 / 15

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Stan Lezon MASTERS 40+ 8 / 13

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

Stan Lezon Masters 40+ 7 / 14

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 29 / 56

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 31 / 54

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Gary Aspnes Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 18 / 43

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Jeremy Brazeal MEN'S OPEN (PRO-3) 9 / 14
Stan Lezon MASTERS 40+ (CAT1-4) 9 / 15

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Stan Lezon MASTER'S 40+ 16 / 24

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Gary Aspnes Masters 40+ 5 / 23

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Jeremy Brazeal Men Junior/Master 999 / 68

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Stan Lezon Men Cat 3 75 / 101

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Stan Lezon Masters 40+ 16 / 24
Jeremy Brazeal Men's Pro 1/2/3 22 / 38

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Stan Lezon Men Cat 2-3 72 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

David Hildebrand Men 35+ Master Cat 123 19 / 96
Jeremy Brazeal Men 35+ Master Cat 123 45 / 96

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Jeremy Brazeal Cat 1/2/3 Men 59 / 81

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Stan Lezon Men Cat 3 87 / 103
David Hildebrand Men Master 45+ 9 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Jeremy Brazeal Men Pro/1/2 64 / 85
David Hildebrand Men Master/Junior 14 / 94

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

David Hildebrand Pro/1/2/3 Men 16 / 61
Jeremy Brazeal Pro/1/2/3 Men 34 / 61

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Stan Lezon CAT 3/4 17 / 31

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Stan Lezon CAT 3/4 14 / 39

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Gary Aspnes Men Master Masters 45+ 18 / 63
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 3 30 / 89

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Gary Aspnes Men Master Masters 45+ 21 / 57

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Jeremy Brazeal Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 38 / 41
Gary Aspnes Masters Men 45+ 33 / 51

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Gary Aspnes Masters Men 45+ 24 / 52

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Gary Aspnes Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 10 / 34

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Gary Aspnes Masters 45+ 26 / 30

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

David Hildebrand Masters 40+ 6 / 19
Stan Lezon MEN 3/4 22 / 34

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Gary Aspnes Master Men 35+/Junior 30 / 64
Jeremy Brazeal Master Men 35+/Junior 51 / 64
David Hildebrand Master Men 45+ 56 / 72

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

David Hildebrand Master Men 45+ 13 / 74
Gary Aspnes Master Men 35+/Junior 23 / 61

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

David Hildebrand Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 48
Gary Aspnes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 48

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Josh Austin Men cat 3/4 90 / 91

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Gary Aspnes Men Master Masters 40+ 16 / 24
Tim Ratta Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Todd Bowden Masters 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 115
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ 1/2/3 25 / 115
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ 1/2/3 43 / 115
Josh Austin Cat 2/3 Men 106 / 136

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Josh Austin Cat 2/3 Men 109 / 145
Todd Bowden Masters 35+ 1/2/3 3 / 117
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ 1/2/3 46 / 117
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ 1/2/3 94 / 117

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Josh Austin cat 3 83 / 101
Gary Aspnes Cat 1/2/3 Men 57 / 66

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Todd Bowden Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 96
Gary Aspnes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 96
Josh Austin Men Cat 3 51 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

David Hildebrand Men Masters 45+ 88 / 95
Todd Bowden Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 96
Gary Aspnes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 96
Josh Austin Men Cat 3 70 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Gary Aspnes Pro/1/2/3 Men 34 / 53
Tim Ratta 2/3/4 Men 3 / 115
Josh Austin 2/3/4 Men 46 / 115
Humberto Raposo 2/3/4 Men 54 / 115

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

David Hildebrand MASTERS 40+ 1 / 33
Ben Carbonetti MEN 3/4 35 / 46

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Stan Lezon Men Senior Cat 3/4 21 / 63
Ben Carbonetti Men Senior Cat 3/4 43 / 63
David Hildebrand Master 40+ Open 2 / 46
Gary Aspnes Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Tim Ratta Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 35

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Joe Candeias MASTERS 45+ 12 / 17
Todd Bowden ELITE 1/2/3 2 / 9

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Todd Bowden ELITE - 123 1 / 9