Log In

Team Overview: Boulder Cycle Sport/Yoga Glo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Jason Myler Sport Men 12 / 39

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Jason Myler Men Master 40+ 9 / 17

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Jason Myler Master Men 40+/U19 Men 48 / 102

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Jason Myler Men Cat 2/3/4 33 / 101

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Jason Myler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 18 / 46

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Jason Myler Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 37

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Yannick Eckmann Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 44
Allen Krughoff Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 44
Amanda Miller Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Grant Ellwood Men U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Johannes Huseby Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 99
Jason Myler Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 55 / 99
Matt Davies Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 97
Gregory Keller Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 97
Brian Hludzinski Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 97
Jason Long Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 80 / 97
Robert Pickels Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 50
Robert Dahlstrom Men Masters 55-59 36 / 78

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Kristin Weber Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Deirdre Garvey Women Masters 55-59 5 / 17

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 4 2017)

Thomas Prehn Men Masters 60-64 Open 6 / 62

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Jason Long Men Masters 40-49 Open 46 / 95
Jeremy Weemhoff Men Masters 40-49 Open 56 / 95

Midwest Cyclocross Regional Championship (Dec 17 2016)

Thomas Prehn Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Crystal Anthony Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 4 / 29

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 11 2016)

Allen Krughoff Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 5 / 32
Yannick Eckmann Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 7 / 32
Amanda Miller Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 15

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Crystal Anthony Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 31

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Amanda Miller Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 15
Allen Krughoff Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 4 / 29
Yannick Eckmann Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 5 / 29

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Jason Myler Killer B (Men) 4 / 84

Ruts and Guts (Dec 4 2016)

Amanda Miller Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Allen Krughoff Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 7 / 31
Yannick Eckmann Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 11 / 31
Chris Baddick Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 31 / 31

2016 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2016)

Don Mcintosh Men Masters 55+ 25 / 45

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2016)

Amanda Miller Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 7 / 16
Allen Krughoff Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 13 / 34
Yannick Eckmann Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 16 / 34
Chris Baddick Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 23 / 34

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Jason Myler Masters 35+/U19 Men 40 / 71

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Jason Myler Sport Men (aka 3/4) 5 / 51

CXLA UCI Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Yannick Eckmann Men P/1/2 7 / 26
Allen Krughoff Men P/1/2 8 / 26
Amanda Miller Women P/1/2 2 / 23
Grant Ellwood Men UCI U23 4 / 15

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Jason Myler Men Master 40+ 26 / 81

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Robert Pickels Cat 3 Men 35+ 3 / 62

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Amanda Miller Women Pro-Cat 12 4 / 25
Crystal Anthony Women Pro-Cat 12 6 / 25
Allen Krughoff Men Pro-Cat 12 4 / 39
Grant Ellwood Men Pro-Cat 12 10 / 39
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro-Cat 12 14 / 39

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Jason Myler MEN 2/3/4 4 / 13

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Elizabeth Rowley Women Cat 1-2 3 Masters 35+ Junior U 24 / 40
Amanda Miller Women Pro-Cat 12 6 / 27
Crystal Anthony Women Pro-Cat 12 9 / 27
Allen Krughoff Men Pro-Cat 1 4 / 41
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro-Cat 1 7 / 41
Grant Ellwood Men Pro-Cat 1 13 / 41
Robert Pickels Men Cat 3 - 40+ Junior U 19 13 / 54
Keagan Rowley Men Cat 3 - 40+ Junior U 19 17 / 54

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Jason Myler Men Cat 3/4 9 / 92

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Keagan Rowley Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 45 / 123
Elizabeth Rowley Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 33 / 72
Allen Krughoff Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 14 / 60
Yannick Eckmann Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 17 / 60
Grant Ellwood Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 26 / 60
Amanda Miller Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 7 / 33

NCCX Race #5 Winston Salem (Oct 30 2016)

Mike Tam Men Cat 3 7 / 40

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Keagan Rowley Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 39 / 88
Elizabeth Rowley Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 29 / 49

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Jason Myler MASTERS 40+ (Open) 9 / 21

US Open of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Amanda Miller Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 27
Kristin Weber Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 9 / 27
Yannick Eckmann Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 1 / 30
Allen Krughoff Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 7 / 30
Grant Ellwood Men U23 19-22 UCI 2 / 13

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Jason Myler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 54 / 103

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Amanda Miller Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 1 / 31
Kristin Weber Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 11 / 31
Yannick Eckmann Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 1 / 47
Allen Krughoff Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 47
Grant Ellwood Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 6 / 47

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Jason Myler Men Cat 3 33 / 100

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Jason Myler Men master cat 3/4 15 / 99

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Allen Krughoff Men Open Pro 12 / 62
Yannick Eckmann Men Open Pro 15 / 62
Amanda Miller Women Open Pro 5 / 42

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Yannick Eckmann Men Open Pro 5 / 59
Allen Krughoff Men Open Pro 14 / 59
Amanda Miller Women Open Pro 6 / 48

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Jason Myler cat 3-4 22 / 94

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Amanda Miller Women Pro-Cat 12 5 / 39
Grant Ellwood Men Pro-Cat 12 13 / 56
Yannick Eckmann Men Pro-Cat 12 16 / 56

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Grant Ellwood Men Pro-Cat 1 49 / 51
Crystal Anthony Women Pro-Cat 12 6 / 33
Amanda Miller Women Pro-Cat 12 8 / 33

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Jason Myler Men Cat 2/3/4 45 / 116

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross #6 (Sep 28 2016)

Jennifer Nicoll A Women 11 / 13
Doug Schuler A Men 27 / 39
Chad Mcdaniel C Men 45 / 74
James Barnes C Men 52 / 74
Noah Schabacker C Men 61 / 74

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Allen Krughoff Men Open Pro 23 / 55
Yannick Eckmann Men Open Pro 24 / 55
Amanda Miller Women Open Pro 46 / 48

Cyclo X Harlow Platts (Sep 24 2016)

Robert Pickels Men SM 3 29 / 35

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Yannick Eckmann Men Open Pro 6 / 41

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross #5 (Sep 21 2016)

Brian Baker B Men 8 / 34
Doug Schuler A Men 18 / 23
Ann Morrison B Women 20 / 20
James Barnes C Men 34 / 62
Noah Schabacker C Men 49 / 62
Mike Eichner C Men 51 / 62
Chad Mcdaniel C Men 60 / 62

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Jason Myler Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 21 / 44

Prologue Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Don Mcintosh Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Amanda Miller Women ELITE 11 / 28
Yannick Eckmann Men ELITE 17 / 48
Allen Krughoff Men ELITE 20 / 48

Prologue Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Don Mcintosh Men Masters 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 21

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Yannick Eckmann Men ELITE 12 / 43
Allen Krughoff Men ELITE 16 / 43
Amanda Miller Women Elite P/1/2 3 / 31

BACK TO BASICS CX SERIES #4 (Sep 14 2016)

Doug Schuler A Men 27 / 45
Steven Fritz C Men 38 / 72
Chad Mcdaniel C Men 52 / 72
James Barnes C Men 54 / 72

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Amanda Miller Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 32 / 32
Allen Krughoff Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 13 / 41
Yannick Eckmann Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 20 / 41

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Amanda Miller Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 32 / 32
Allen Krughoff Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 13 / 41
Yannick Eckmann Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 20 / 41

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Jason Myler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 30 / 52

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Amanda Miller Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 3 / 33
Yannick Eckmann Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 6 / 44
Allen Krughoff Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 7 / 44

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Amanda Miller Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 3 / 33
Yannick Eckmann Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 6 / 44
Allen Krughoff Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 7 / 44

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Grant Ellwood Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-22 3 / 59
Amanda Miller Women Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 42
Crystal Anthony Women Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Brian Hludzinski Men Singlespeed 62 / 133
Deirdre Garvey Women Singlespeed 26 / 39

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Kristin Weber Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Diana Tanner Women Master 50-54 15 / 20
Deirdre Garvey Women Master 55-59 3 / 22

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Hunter Smith Men Master 65-69 13 / 29
Thomas Prehn Men Master 55-59 28 / 88
Peter Webber Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 109
Brandon Dwight Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 109
Matt Davies Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 109
Jason Long Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 60 / 109
Johannes Huseby Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 93

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Deirdre Garvey Women Non-Championship 35+ 48 / 48
Thomas Prehn Men Non-Championship 50+ 72 / 80
Jason Long Men Non-Championship 4049 40 / 99

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Thomas Prehn Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 49
Amanda Miller Women Elite UCI 1 / 31

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Amanda Miller Women Elite UCI 2 / 24

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 13 2015)

Hunter Smith Master 60+ 2 / 4

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Amanda Miller Women Elite UCI 2 / 23

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 12 2015)

Hunter Smith Men Cat 2/3/4 40 / 42

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Amanda Miller Women UCI Elite 8 / 31

SOCO - Parker Cross (Nov 28 2015)

Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 6 / 14

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Crystal Anthony Women Elite UCI 1 / 33

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Crystal Anthony Women Elite UCI 1 / 38

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 21 2015)

Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 14 / 20

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Crystal Anthony Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Don Mcintosh Men Masters 55+ 10 / 29

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 14 2015)

Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 14 / 21

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Don Mcintosh Men Masters 55+ 9 / 27

SoCalCross #7 - ANZA Crossing CX (Nov 8 2015)

Derik Mills MASTERS Men 35+ A (CX1-5) 4 / 7

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Elizabeth Rowley Women Cat 2/3/Master 35+/U19 28 / 37

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 8 2015)

Thomas Prehn Men Masters 55+ 17 / 36

Cyclo X Interlocken (Nov 7 2015)

Don Mcintosh Men SM 50+ 40 / 47

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Elizabeth Rowley Women Cat 2/3 23 / 40

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Grant Ellwood Men U23(Pan Am Championships) 5 / 36
Amanda Miller Women Elite(Pan Am Championships) 6 / 38
Anthony Crystal crystal Women Elite(Pan Am Championships) 37 / 38
Elizabeth Rowley Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 27 / 62

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Elizabeth Rowley Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 30 / 68
Grant Ellwood Men Procx UCI 84 / 84
Crystal Anthony Women Procx UCI 2 / 58
Amanda Miller Women Procx UCI 3 / 58

Schoolyard Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Don Mcintosh Men MM 50+ 4 13 / 24

SoCalCross #4 - Velocity Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Derik Mills MASTERS Men 35+ B (CX 3-5) 1 / 15

US Open of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Elizabeth Rowley Women MW 40+ 7 / 10
Don Mcintosh Men MM 50+ 4 6 / 14

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Mark Healey Men SM 4 28 / 53
Jeremy Weemhoff Men SM 4 38 / 53
Patricia Nilsen Women SW 4 16 / 24
Kim Moore ferguson Women SW 4 21 / 24
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 24 / 24
Brandon Dwight Men MM 40+ 3 / 41
Matt Davies Men MM 40+ 4 / 41
Gregory Keller Men MM 40+ 15 / 41
Joe Bryan Men MM 40+ 30 / 41
Brent Barkett Men MM 40+ 33 / 41
Keagan Rowley Men SM 3 19 / 44
Dan Farrell Men MM 40+ 3 15 / 37
Jason Long Men MM 40+ 3 22 / 37
Robert Dahlstrom Men MM 40+ 3 29 / 37
Diana Tanner Women MW 40+ 6 / 14
Elizabeth Rowley Women MW 40+ 12 / 14
Tyler Cram Men SM 5 8 / 54
Paxton Wiers Men SM 5 33 / 54
Brad Ewald Men SM 5 42 / 54
Patrick Coppinger Men SM 5 44 / 54
Chris Wozniak Men SM 5 53 / 54
Hunter Smith Men MM 60+ 11 / 20
Chris Canfield Men MM 60+ 20 / 20
Tim Stone Men SM 50+ 8 / 32
Don Maschka Men SM 50+ 19 / 32
David Gelderloos Men SM 50+ 23 / 32
Brian Durnwirth Men SM 50+ 26 / 32
Steve Parcell Men SM 50+ 27 / 32
Thomas Prehn Men SM 50+ 29 / 32
Scot Rose Men MM 40+ 4 12 / 62
Doug Walter Men MM 40+ 4 20 / 62
Steven A fritz Men MM 40+ 4 39 / 62
Chad Mcdaniel Men MM 40+ 4 55 / 62
Paul Lee Men MM 40+ 4 58 / 62
Kristin Weber Women Elite UCI 11 / 31
Doug Schuler Men Single Speed 11 / 47
Zachary Edwards Men Single Speed 47 / 47
Grant Ellwood Men Elite UCI 10 / 52
Don Mcintosh Men MM 50+ 4 11 / 26
James Barnes Men MM 50+ 4 12 / 26
Glenn Cruger Men MM 50+ 4 18 / 26

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Crystal Anthony Women Elite UCI 1 / 41
Amanda Miller Women Elite UCI 4 / 41

Cross of the North Day 3 (Oct 11 2015)

Don Mcintosh Men MM 50+ 4 10 / 23

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Amanda Miller Women Procx UCI 2 / 43
Crystal Anthony Women Procx UCI 3 / 43

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 10 2015)

Elizabeth Rowley Women MW 40+ 4 / 16
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 11 / 13

Cross of the North Day 1 (Oct 9 2015)

Don Mcintosh Men MM 50+ 4 9 / 15

Primalpalooza (Oct 4 2015)

Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 20 / 21

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Grant Ellwood Men Pro-Cat 1 36 / 74
Amanda Miller Women Pro-Cat 12 4 / 56
Crystal Anthony Women Pro-Cat 12 23 / 56

Amy D Foundation Breaking Barriers (Oct 3 2015)

Elizabeth Rowley Women SW Open 20 / 22
Don Mcintosh Men MM 50+ 4 10 / 25

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Amanda Miller Women Pro-Cat 12 3 / 61
Crystal Anthony Women Pro-Cat 12 7 / 61
Grant Ellwood Men Pro-Cat 1 30 / 81

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Crystal Anthony Women Pro/1/2 3 / 57
Amanda Miller Women Pro/1/2 12 / 57

Cyclo X Boulder (Sep 26 2015)

Don Mcintosh Men MM 50+ 4 10 / 25
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 14 / 19

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Amanda Miller Women Pro/1/2 5 / 65
Crystal Anthony Women Pro/1/2 10 / 65

Cyclo X Valmont (Sep 19 2015)

Don Mcintosh Men MM 50+ 4 25 / 34
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 18 / 21

Primal Wear / Back 2 Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 16 2015)

Jeremy Weemhoff Men C 40 / 66
Chris Wozniak Men C 53 / 66
Jeremy Weemhoff Men C 61 / 66
Jennifer Paidipati Women B 7 / 20
Chad Mcdaniel Men B 59 / 60

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Amanda Miller Women Elite UCI 1 / 36

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 13 2015)

Glenn Cruger Men Cat 4/5 22 / 33

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Amanda Miller Women Elite UCI 1 / 42
Crystal Anthony Women Elite UCI 2 / 42

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Crystal Anthony Women Elite UCI 3 / 33

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Amanda Miller Women Procx UCI 3 / 36
Crystal Anthony Women Procx UCI 4 / 36

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Amanda Miller Women Elite/U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 46

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Christopher Case Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 78
Deb Zell Women Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Robert Pickels Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 56
Peter Webber Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 135
Brian Hludzinski Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 72 / 135
Brandon Dwight Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 124
Johannes Huseby Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 124
Matt Davies Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 124
Gregory Keller Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 124
Brian Aiken Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 48 / 124

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Bryan Harwood Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 84
Kristin Weber Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Shelby Katz Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Hunter Smith Men Master 65-69 7 / 21
Thomas Prehn Men Master 55-59 21 / 71
Ralph Hart Men Master 55-59 49 / 71

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Zachary Edwards Men Singlespeed 58 / 135

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

Amanda Miller Women Elite UCI 7 / 18

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Jan 3 2015)

Amanda Miller Women Elite UCI 2 / 14
Johannes Huseby Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 13

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 14 2014)

Chris Baddick Men SM Open 7 / 43
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 10 / 43
Peter Webber Men SM Open 11 / 43
Christopher Case Men SM Open 15 / 43
Doug Schuler Men SM Open 25 / 43
Brian Hludzinski Men SM Open 35 / 43
Amanda Miller Women SW Open 3 / 25
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 8 / 25
Josh Gray Men SM 3 18 / 33
Stewart Gross Men SM 3 26 / 33
Zach Sharp Men SM 5 1 / 7
Shelby Katz Women SW 3 11 / 18
Zachary Edwards Men Single Speed 11 / 42
Maureen Bjerke Women SW 4 13 / 17
Amy Sebesta Women SW 4 14 / 17

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Brandon Dwight Men MM 35+ 1 / 40
Peter Webber Men MM 35+ 4 / 40
Johannes Huseby Men MM 35+ 9 / 40
Doug Schuler Men MM 35+ 11 / 40
Shawn Harshman Men MM 35+ 12 / 40
Brian Aiken Men MM 35+ 16 / 40
Keagan Rowley Men MM 35+ 32 / 40
Ralph Hart Men MM 55+ 7 / 44
Thomas Prehn Men MM 55+ 19 / 44
Hunter Smith Men MM 55+ 29 / 44
Brian Hludzinski Men MM 45+ 23 / 56
James Servaites Men MM 35+ 3 12 / 48
Dan Farrell Men MM 35+ 3 29 / 48
Robert Dahlstrom Men MM 35+ 3 40 / 48
Jeffrey R smith Men MM 35+ 4 25 / 49
Scot Rose Men MM 35+ 4 33 / 49
Paul Lee Men MM 35+ 4 40 / 49
Steven A fritz Men MM 35+ 4 42 / 49
Kristin Weber Women MW 35+ 1 / 25
Renee Abboud Women MW 35+ 19 / 25
Glenn Cruger Men MM 45+ 4 38 / 41
Bill Abboud Men MM 45+ 4 39 / 41

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Don Maschka Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 49

Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Johannes Huseby Men MM 35+ 4 / 35
Matt Davies Men MM 35+ 6 / 35
Doug Schuler Men MM 35+ 11 / 35
Brian Aiken Men MM 35+ 17 / 35
Shawn Harshman Men MM 35+ 23 / 35
Gregory Keller Men MM 35+ 34 / 35
Zach Sharp Men SM 5 8 / 22
Adam Sher Men SM 5 16 / 22
Stewart Gross Men SM 3 2 / 31
Keagan Rowley Men SM 3 17 / 31
Robert Pickels Men SM 3 21 / 31
Thomas Prehn Men MM 55+ 12 / 41
Ralph Hart Men MM 55+ 14 / 41
Emanuel Alongi Men MM 55+ 38 / 41
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 6 / 21
Deb Zell Women SW Open 20 / 21
Brian Hludzinski Men MM 45+ 20 / 47
Rob Goodbody Men MM 45+ 40 / 47
James Servaites Men MM 35+ 3 11 / 46
Josh Gray Men MM 35+ 3 32 / 46
Zach Vanderkooy Men MM 35+ 3 34 / 46
Robert Dahlstrom Men MM 35+ 3 35 / 46
Jason Douglass Men MM 35+ 3 36 / 46
Dan Farrell Men MM 35+ 3 38 / 46
Scot Rose Men MM 35+ 4 27 / 45
Jason Meshnick Men MM 35+ 4 28 / 45
Jeffrey R smith Men MM 35+ 4 34 / 45
Paul Lee Men MM 35+ 4 36 / 45
Steven A fritz Men MM 35+ 4 40 / 45
Deb Zell Women SW 3 17 / 18
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 6 / 22
Cheri Felix Women SW 4 12 / 22
Kristi E diller Women SW 4 13 / 22
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 15 / 22
Zachary Edwards Men Single Speed 21 / 38
Christopher Fox Men Single Speed 25 / 38
Chris Baddick Men SM Open 3 / 34
Christopher Case Men SM Open 6 / 34
Peter Webber Men SM Open 13 / 34
Glenn Cruger Men MM 45+ 4 27 / 39
John Kerschner Men MM 45+ 4 28 / 39
Bill Abboud Men MM 45+ 4 36 / 39

Turkey Cross (Nov 29 2014)

Shawn Harshman Men MM 35+ 5 / 17
Doug Schuler Men MM 35+ 8 / 17
Ryan S malarky Men SM 4 12 / 24
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 6 / 14
Stewart Gross Men SM 3 2 / 23
Robert Pickels Men SM 3 18 / 23
Ralph Hart Men MM 55+ 6 / 36
Thomas Prehn Men MM 55+ 10 / 36
Emanuel Alongi Men MM 55+ 34 / 36
Brian Hludzinski Men MM 45+ 7 / 24
James Servaites Men MM 35+ 3 13 / 30
Zach Vanderkooy Men MM 35+ 3 23 / 30
Scot Rose Men MM 35+ 4 10 / 41
Jeffrey R smith Men MM 35+ 4 13 / 41
Paul Lee Men MM 35+ 4 34 / 41
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 5 / 15
Chad Mcdaniel Men MM 45+ 4 32 / 40

CXLA Weekend Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Shawn Milne Men Elite UCI 8 / 38
Amanda Miller Women Elite UCI 3 / 24

Minnesota State Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Bryan Harwood Men masters 45+ open 7 / 37

CXLA Weekend Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Shawn Milne Men Elite UCI 4 / 41
Amanda Miller Women Elite UCI 2 / 20

Minnesota State Championships Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Bryan Harwood Men senior 18+ cat 3 8 / 49

Cyclo X Louisville (Nov 22 2014)

Matt Davies Men MM 35+ 4 / 34
Doug Schuler Men MM 35+ 10 / 34
Brian Aiken Men MM 35+ 15 / 34
Gregory Keller Men MM 35+ 17 / 34
Joe Bryan Men MM 35+ 22 / 34
Zach Sharp Men SM 5 7 / 55
Mark Healey Men SM 5 13 / 55
John Metz Men SM 5 15 / 55
Adam Sher Men SM 5 25 / 55
Jason Meshnick Men SM 5 28 / 55
Brad Ewald Men SM 5 30 / 55
Glenn Cruger Men SM 5 34 / 55
Ryan S malarky Men SM 4 16 / 38
Chris Baddick Men SM Open 1 / 37
Christopher Case Men SM Open 6 / 37
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 10 / 37
Stewart Gross Men SM 3 4 / 42
Keagan Rowley Men SM 3 26 / 42
Robert Pickels Men SM 3 33 / 42
Ralph Hart Men MM 55+ 8 / 45
Thomas Prehn Men MM 55+ 14 / 45
Eric Kloor Men MM 55+ 31 / 45
Emanuel Alongi Men MM 55+ 44 / 45
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 3 / 17
Christopher Fox Men MM 45+ 25 / 44
Brian Moran Men MM 45+ 33 / 44
Rob Goodbody Men MM 45+ 37 / 44
James Servaites Men MM 35+ 3 5 / 53
Josh Gray Men MM 35+ 3 37 / 53
Jason Douglass Men MM 35+ 3 38 / 53
Robert Dahlstrom Men MM 35+ 3 43 / 53
Per Larsen Men MM 35+ 4 13 / 63
Matthew D ogle Men MM 35+ 4 46 / 63
Steven A fritz Men MM 35+ 4 57 / 63
Jeffrey R smith Men MM 35+ 4 59 / 63
Scot Rose Men MM 35+ 4 60 / 63
Paul Lee Men MM 35+ 4 61 / 63
Deb Zell Women SW 3 11 / 30
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 20 / 30
Shelby Katz Women SW 3 22 / 30
Erik Hamilton Men Single Speed 15 / 48
Zachary Edwards Men Single Speed 27 / 48
Thomas Prehn Men Single Speed 47 / 48
Maureen Bjerke Women SW 4 5 / 51
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 6 / 51
Hunter Smith Women SW 4 16 / 51
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 19 / 51
Cheri Felix Women SW 4 20 / 51
Kristi E diller Women SW 4 27 / 51
Jen Dziuvenis Women SW 4 37 / 51
Stephanie Bachman Women SW 4 41 / 51
Doug Walter Men MM 45+ 4 13 / 52
John Kerschner Men MM 45+ 4 38 / 52
Bill Abboud Men MM 45+ 4 51 / 52

Mile High Urban CX Chaos (Nov 16 2014)

Cheri Felix Women Womens B 13 / 25
Paul Lee Men Mens C 16 / 49
Chad Mcdaniel Men Mens C 24 / 49
Zach Sharp Men Mens C2 2 / 30

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Shawn Milne Men Elite UCI 50 / 53
Amanda Miller Women Elite UCI 11 / 32

Cyclo X Boulder (Nov 15 2014)

Matt Davies Men MM 35+ 3 / 23
Johannes Huseby Men MM 35+ 6 / 23
Joe Bryan Men MM 35+ 15 / 23
Steven A fritz Men MM 35+ 20 / 23
Brian Aiken Men MM 35+ 20 / 23
Jason Meshnick Men SM 5 9 / 29
Mark Healey Men SM 5 10 / 29
John Metz Men SM 5 12 / 29
Glenn Cruger Men SM 5 16 / 29
Adam Sher Men SM 5 21 / 29
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 22 / 26
Stewart Gross Men SM 3 8 / 30
Paul Sollenberger Men SM 3 25 / 30
Keagan Rowley Men SM 3 26 / 30
Hunter Smith Men MM 55+ 23 / 35
Thomas Prehn Men MM 55+ 34 / 35
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 1 / 17
Brian Hludzinski Men MM 45+ 11 / 34
Rob Goodbody Men MM 45+ 23 / 34
Brian Moran Men MM 45+ 24 / 34
Christopher Fox Men MM 45+ 27 / 34
Dan Farrell Men MM 35+ 3 10 / 40
Josh Gray Men MM 35+ 3 23 / 40
Robert Dahlstrom Men MM 35+ 3 26 / 40
Zach Vanderkooy Men MM 35+ 3 35 / 40
Jason Douglass Men MM 35+ 4 2 / 40
Per Larsen Men MM 35+ 4 11 / 40
Jeffrey R smith Men MM 35+ 4 22 / 40
Seth Levine Men MM 35+ 4 25 / 40
Matthew D ogle Men MM 35+ 4 28 / 40
Paul Lee Men MM 35+ 4 29 / 40
Steven A fritz Men MM 35+ 4 35 / 40
Ryan S malarky Men SM 4 19 / 31
Shelby Katz Women SW 3 16 / 18
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 17 / 18
Brandon Dwight Men Single Speed 3 / 26
Erik Hamilton Men Single Speed 10 / 26
Cheri Felix Women SW 4 6 / 17
Maureen Bjerke Women SW 4 7 / 17
Chad Mcdaniel Men MM 45+ 4 24 / 29

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Amanda Miller Women Pro UCI 8 / 40
Shawn Milne Men Pro UCI 61 / 64

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Shawn Milne Men Elite UCI 53 / 55
Amanda Miller Women Elite UCI 8 / 30

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Amanda Miller Women Elite UCI 13 / 36
Shawn Milne Men Elite UCI 49 / 51

VeloCX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Bryan Harwood Men Master 45+ 4 / 20

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Shawn Milne Men Procx UCI 7 / 58
Robert Pickels Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3 52 / 85
Amanda Miller Women Procx UCI 8 / 38

Cyclo X Sienna Lake (Nov 8 2014)

Kristin Weber Women SW Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Ryan S malarky Men SM 4 Cat 18 / 44
Erik Hamilton Men Single Speed Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 38
Jason Meshnick Men SM 5 Cat 8 / 43
Zach Sharp Men SM 5 Cat 10 / 43
Mark Healey Men SM 5 Cat 14 / 43
John Metz Men SM 5 Cat 22 / 43
Glenn Cruger Men SM 5 Cat 26 / 43
Chad Mcdaniel Men SM 5 Cat 38 / 43
Ralph Hart Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 7 / 46
Deb Zell Women SW 3 Cat 13 / 27
Shelby Katz Women SW 3 Cat 19 / 27
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 Cat 26 / 27
Maureen Bjerke Women SW 4 Cat 5 / 43
Amy Sebesta Women SW 4 Cat 12 / 43
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 Cat 18 / 43
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 Cat 20 / 43
Cheri Felix Women SW 4 Cat 22 / 43
Jen Dziuvenis Women SW 4 Cat 35 / 43
Stephanie Bachman Women SW 4 Cat 36 / 43
James Servaites Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 27 / 61
Josh Gray Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 35 / 61
Dan Farrell Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 36 / 61
Robert Dahlstrom Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 41 / 61
Stewart Gross Men SM 3 Cat 3 / 22
Keagan Rowley Men SM 3 Cat 13 / 22
Chris Baddick Men SM Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 26
John Kerschner Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 39 / 51
Bill Abboud Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 48 / 51
Jason Douglass Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 1 / 66
Scot Rose Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 34 / 66
Matthew D ogle Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 52 / 66
Paul Lee Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 54 / 66
Steven A fritz Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 55 / 66
Matt Davies Men MM 35+ Pro/Cat Open 6 / 32
Brian Aiken Men MM 35+ Pro/Cat Open 11 / 32
Doug Schuler Men MM 35+ Pro/Cat Open 15 / 32
Shawn Harshman Men MM 35+ Pro/Cat Open 16 / 32
Gregory Keller Men MM 35+ Pro/Cat Open 31 / 32

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Amanda Miller Women Elite UCI 8 / 36

Feedback Cup (Nov 2 2014)

Matt Davies Men MM 35+ 3 / 24
Gregory Keller Men MM 35+ 7 / 24
Chris Baddick Men SM Open 16 / 19
Stewart Gross Men SM 3 10 / 13
Ralph Hart Men MM 55+ 15 / 29
James Bowen Men MM 55+ 25 / 29
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 3 / 15
Dan Farrell Men MM 35+ 3 10 / 33
Robert Dahlstrom Men MM 35+ 3 21 / 33
Jason Douglass Men MM 35+ 4 2 / 47
Per Larsen Men MM 35+ 4 10 / 47
Jeffrey R smith Men MM 35+ 4 17 / 47
Seth Levine Men MM 35+ 4 41 / 47
Shelby Katz Women SW 3 13 / 16
Erik Hamilton Men Single Speed 13 / 28
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 6 / 25
Cheri Felix Women SW 4 10 / 25

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Joe Bryan Men MM 35+ 11 / 20
Shawn Harshman Men MM 35+ 18 / 20
John Metz Men SM 5 13 / 27
Glenn Cruger Men SM 5 18 / 27
Zach Sharp Men SM 5 19 / 27
Chad Mcdaniel Men SM 5 21 / 27
Brad Ewald Men SM 5 24 / 27
Ryan S malarky Men SM 4 11 / 24
Erik Hamilton Men SM Open 12 / 13
Keagan Rowley Men SM 3 10 / 12
Ralph Hart Men MM 55+ 4 / 37
Hunter Smith Men MM 55+ 21 / 37
Thomas Prehn Men MM 55+ 36 / 37
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 7 / 12
Brian Hludzinski Men MM 45+ 11 / 38
Brian Moran Men MM 45+ 26 / 38
Dan Farrell Men MM 45+ 31 / 38
James Servaites Men MM 35+ 3 12 / 37
Josh Gray Men MM 35+ 3 26 / 37
Chad Headlee Men MM 35+ 3 32 / 37
Zach Vanderkooy Men MM 35+ 3 33 / 37
Scot Rose Men MM 35+ 4 23 / 48
Matthew D ogle Men MM 35+ 4 33 / 48
Steven A fritz Men MM 35+ 4 34 / 48
Jason Douglass Men MM 35+ 4 45 / 48
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 9 / 11
Erik Hamilton Men Single Speed 7 / 20
Christopher Fox Men Single Speed 13 / 20
Maureen Bjerke Women SW 4 1 / 28
Amy Sebesta Women SW 4 11 / 28
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 12 / 28
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 15 / 28
Stephanie Bachman Women SW 4 23 / 28
Jen Dziuvenis Women SW 4 26 / 28
Doug Walter Men MM 45+ 4 14 / 38
Bill Abboud Men MM 45+ 4 38 / 38

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Amanda Miller Women Elite UCI 10 / 48

Star Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Bryan Harwood Men masters 45+ open 7 / 26

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Amanda Miller Women Elite UCI 12 / 39

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 26 2014)

Matt Davies Men MM 35+ 8 / 24
Shawn Harshman Men MM 35+ 22 / 24
Gregory Keller Men MM 35+ 23 / 24
Jason Meshnick Men SM 5 7 / 25
John Metz Men SM 5 12 / 25
Mark Healey Men SM 5 17 / 25
Chad Mcdaniel Men SM 5 19 / 25
Stewart Gross Men SM 4 3 / 33
Ryan S malarky Men SM 4 14 / 33
Chris Baddick Men SM Open 3 / 22
Keagan Rowley Men SM 3 11 / 16
Ralph Hart Men MM 55+ 4 / 38
Mark Taylor Men MM 55+ 13 / 38
Thomas Prehn Men MM 55+ 14 / 38
James Bowen Men MM 55+ 30 / 38
Emanuel Alongi Men MM 55+ 35 / 38
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 5 / 13
Brian Hludzinski Men MM 45+ 18 / 44
Dan Farrell Men MM 45+ 26 / 44
Brian Moran Men MM 45+ 33 / 44
Josh Gray Men MM 35+ 3 25 / 38
Jason Douglass Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 49
Jeffrey R smith Men MM 35+ 4 21 / 49
Matthew D ogle Men MM 35+ 4 37 / 49
Paul Lee Men MM 35+ 4 43 / 49
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 10 / 14
Cheri Felix Women SW 4 8 / 27
Rob Goodbody Men MM 45+ 4 1 / 34

Cyclo X Interlocken (Oct 25 2014)

Matt Davies Men MM 35+ 6 / 29
Joe Bryan Men MM 35+ 10 / 29
Brian Aiken Men MM 35+ 12 / 29
Gregory Keller Men MM 35+ 16 / 29
Shawn Harshman Men MM 35+ 17 / 29
Zach Sharp Men SM 5 10 / 58
Jason Meshnick Men SM 5 13 / 58
Mark Healey Men SM 5 34 / 58
Glenn Cruger Men SM 5 39 / 58
Chad Mcdaniel Men SM 5 45 / 58
Scot Rose Men SM 5 56 / 58
Ryan S malarky Men SM 4 14 / 47
Glen Bjerke Men SM 4 32 / 47
Stewart Gross Men SM 4 43 / 47
Chris Baddick Men SM Open 5 / 34
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 15 / 34
Justin Theriault Men SM 3 11 / 30
Keagan Rowley Men SM 3 23 / 30
Ralph Hart Men MM 55+ 2 / 34
Thomas Prehn Men MM 55+ 11 / 34
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 4 / 18
Brian Hludzinski Men MM 45+ 11 / 53
Christopher Fox Men MM 45+ 20 / 53
Dan Farrell Men MM 45+ 23 / 53
Brian Moran Men MM 45+ 33 / 53
James Servaites Men MM 35+ 3 20 / 49
Jason Douglass Men MM 35+ 4 17 / 65
Jeffrey R smith Men MM 35+ 4 26 / 65
Steven A fritz Men MM 35+ 4 49 / 65
Matthew D ogle Men MM 35+ 4 55 / 65
Paul Lee Men MM 35+ 4 57 / 65
Deb Zell Women SW 3 10 / 19
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 18 / 19
Maureen Bjerke Women SW 4 10 / 36
Amy Sebesta Women SW 4 13 / 36
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 20 / 36
Jen Dziuvenis Women SW 4 31 / 36
Doug Walter Men MM 45+ 4 11 / 44
Bill Abboud Men MM 45+ 4 41 / 44
Rob Goodbody Men MM 45+ 4 43 / 44

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 25 2014)

Bryan Harwood Men masters 45+ open 3 / 25

Cyclo X Valmont (Oct 19 2014)

Matt Davies Men MM 35+ 2 / 39
Shawn Harshman Men MM 35+ 8 / 39
Johannes Huseby Men MM 35+ 11 / 39
Brian Aiken Men MM 35+ 13 / 39
Gregory Keller Men MM 35+ 19 / 39
Joe Bryan Men MM 35+ 21 / 39
Scot Rose Men SM 5 8 / 54
Jason Meshnick Men SM 5 10 / 54
Zach Sharp Men SM 5 17 / 54
Mark Healey Men SM 5 31 / 54
Glenn Cruger Men SM 5 37 / 54
Chad Mcdaniel Men SM 5 41 / 54
John Metz Men SM 5 43 / 54
Stewart Gross Men SM 4 1 / 40
Ryan S malarky Men SM 4 22 / 40
Oliver J kilbury Men SM 4 37 / 40
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 10 / 33
Chris Baddick Men SM Open 27 / 33
Keagan Rowley Men SM 3 20 / 28
Ralph Hart Men MM 55+ 4 / 45
Mark Taylor Men MM 55+ 7 / 45
Thomas Prehn Men MM 55+ 10 / 45
Eric Kloor Men MM 55+ 27 / 45
Emanuel Alongi Men MM 55+ 37 / 45
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 6 / 24
Brian Hludzinski Men MM 45+ 48 / 52
Brian Durnwirth Men MM 45+ 51 / 52
Dan Farrell Men MM 35+ 3 37 / 68
Robert Dahlstrom Men MM 35+ 3 44 / 68
Josh Gray Men MM 35+ 3 50 / 68
Zach Vanderkooy Men MM 35+ 3 59 / 68
Chad Headlee Men MM 35+ 3 61 / 68
Jason Douglass Men MM 35+ 4 15 / 74
Per Larsen Men MM 35+ 4 25 / 74
Jeffrey R smith Men MM 35+ 4 35 / 74
Seth Levine Men MM 35+ 4 46 / 74
Paul Lee Men MM 35+ 4 64 / 74
Steven A fritz Men MM 35+ 4 69 / 74
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 18 / 24
Deb Zell Women SW 3 19 / 24
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 10 / 43
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 16 / 43
Stephanie Bachman Women SW 4 31 / 43
Jen Dziuvenis Women SW 4 32 / 43
Rob Goodbody Men MM 45+ 4 7 / 56
Doug Walter Men MM 45+ 4 11 / 56
Bill Abboud Men MM 45+ 4 50 / 56
Jack Keys Men MM 45+ 4 51 / 56

Cowboy Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Paul Lee Men SM 4-5 12 / 92
Christopher Fox Men Single Speed 6 / 17
Christopher Fox Men SM 3 8 / 25
Justin Theriault Men SM 3 10 / 25
Thomas Prehn Men SM 3 24 / 25
Steve Osswald Men CITIZEN 4 / 6

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Oct 15 2014)

Justin Theriault Men B-C 2 / 60
Jason Douglass Men B-C 19 / 60
Chad Mcdaniel Men B-C 46 / 60
Justin Theriault Men A-B 10 / 34
Justin Theriault Men A-B 29 / 34

Cross of the North Day 3 (Oct 12 2014)

Matt Davies Men MM 35+ 1 / 18
Johannes Huseby Men MM 35+ 3 / 18
Gregory Keller Men MM 35+ 7 / 18
Doug Schuler Men MM 35+ 11 / 18
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 9 / 13
Justin Theriault Men SM 3 5 / 19
Ralph Hart Men MM 55+ 7 / 26
Thomas Prehn Men MM 55+ 9 / 26
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 8 / 16
Brian Aiken Men MM 35+ 3 2 / 28
Dan Farrell Men MM 35+ 3 9 / 28
Josh Gray Men MM 35+ 3 15 / 28
Scot Rose Men SM 5 5 / 22
Jason Douglass Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 33
Jeffrey R smith Men MM 35+ 4 21 / 33
Seth Levine Men MM 35+ 4 23 / 33
Steven A fritz Men MM 35+ 4 29 / 33
Glen Bjerke Men SM 4 12 / 23
Oliver J kilbury Men SM 4 17 / 23
Deb Zell Women SW 3 8 / 11
Maureen Bjerke Women SW 4 5 / 23
Erika A brandstatter Women SW 4 7 / 23
Jen Dziuvenis Women SW 4 15 / 23
Rob Goodbody Men MM 45+ 4 7 / 29
Doug Walter Men MM 45+ 4 8 / 29

SPYclocross Series Velocity Cross (Oct 12 2014)

David Ries Mstr Men 45+ 1-4 16 / 18

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Shawn Milne Men Pro 25 / 44

Cross of the North Day 2 (Oct 11 2014)

Shawn Harshman Men MM 35+ 10 / 26
Brian Hludzinski Men MM 35+ 24 / 26
Matt Davies Men MM 35+ 25 / 26
Chris Baddick Men SM Open 1 / 25
Travis Ostrom Men SM 3 15 / 23
Donovan Martin Men SM 3 21 / 23
Ralph Hart Men MM 55+ 4 / 31
Mark Taylor Men MM 55+ 10 / 31
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 6 / 19
John Cribari Men MM 45+ 23 / 35
Christopher Fox Men MM 45+ 24 / 35
Brian Aiken Men MM 35+ 3 2 / 25
Dan Farrell Men MM 35+ 3 10 / 25
Robert Dahlstrom Men MM 35+ 3 21 / 25
Zach Sharp Men SM 5 3 / 35
Jason Meshnick Men SM 5 5 / 35
Mark Healey Men SM 5 10 / 35
Jeffrey R smith Men MM 35+ 4 29 / 38
Amy Sebesta Women SW 4 7 / 26
Rob Goodbody Men MM 45+ 4 6 / 39

Cross of the North Day 1 (Oct 10 2014)

Doug Schuler Men MM 35+ 1 / 11
Chris Baddick Men SM Open 2 / 28
Matt Davies Men SM Open 14 / 28
Johannes Huseby Men SM Open 19 / 28
Scot Rose Men SM 5 5 / 15
John Metz Men SM 5 8 / 15
Amanda Miller Women SW Open 2 / 15
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 4 / 15
Josh Gray Men MM 35+ 3 9 / 26
Jeffrey R smith Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 22
Jason Douglass Men MM 35+ 4 9 / 22
Matthew D ogle Men MM 35+ 4 19 / 22
Steven A fritz Men MM 35+ 4 20 / 22
Cheri Felix Women SW 4 3 / 18
Maureen Bjerke Women SW 4 5 / 18
Amy Sebesta Women SW 4 17 / 18
Rob Goodbody Men MM 45+ 4 2 / 22

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Oct 8 2014)

Chad Mcdaniel Men B-C 57 / 70

Primalpalooza (Oct 5 2014)

Gregory Keller Men MM 35+ Pro/Cat Open 9 / 30
Doug Schuler Men MM 35+ Pro/Cat Open 12 / 30
Justin Hoese Men MM 35+ Pro/Cat Open 23 / 30
Kristin Weber Women SW Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 17
Mark Healey Men SM 5 Cat 17 / 46
Glen Bjerke Men SM 4 Cat 9 / 49
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 Cat 7 / 19
Deb Zell Women SW 4 Cat 4 / 64
Maureen Bjerke Women SW 4 Cat 10 / 64
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 Cat 20 / 64
Robert Dahlstrom Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 25 / 53
Dan Farrell Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 30 / 53
Josh Gray Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 37 / 53
Justin Theriault Men SM 3 Cat 2 / 24
Travis Ostrom Men SM 3 Cat 4 / 24
Keagan Rowley Men SM 3 Cat 7 / 24
Donovan Martin Men SM 3 Cat 17 / 24
Chris Baddick Men SM Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 28
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 28
Rob Goodbody Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 15 / 57
Bill Abboud Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 42 / 57
Per Larsen Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 26 / 71
Jeffrey R smith Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 34 / 71
Paul Lee Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 50 / 71
Matthew D ogle Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 51 / 71
Thomas Prehn Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 7 / 34
Emanuel Alongi Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 28 / 34

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

John Riley UCI Elite Men 23 / 72

Amy D. Memorial Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Amy Sebesta Women B 8 / 14
Paul Lee Men B 39 / 46
Kristin Weber Women A 4 / 13
Chris Baddick Men A 2 / 28
Brandon Dwight Men A 5 / 28
Gregory Keller Men A 13 / 28
Doug Schuler Men A 15 / 28
Joe Bryan Men A 18 / 28

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Shawn Milne UCI Elite Men 11 / 81

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 28 2014)

Matt Davies Men MM 35+ 2 / 31
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 7 / 37
Johannes Huseby Men SM Open 12 / 37
Justin Theriault Men SM 3 15 / 29
Keagan Rowley Men SM 3 20 / 29
Scot Rose Men SM 5 10 / 51
Mark Healey Men SM 5 22 / 51
Jason Meshnick Men SM 5 28 / 51
Brad Ewald Men SM 5 34 / 51
Chad Mcdaniel Men SM 5 36 / 51
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 4 / 17
Christopher Fox Men MM 45+ 28 / 55
John Cribari Men MM 45+ 39 / 55
Brian Durnwirth Men MM 45+ 41 / 55
Brian Aiken Men MM 35+ 3 3 / 54
Robert Dahlstrom Men MM 35+ 3 36 / 54
Josh Gray Men MM 35+ 3 38 / 54
Brian Moran Men MM 35+ 3 40 / 54
Jason Douglass Men MM 35+ 4 23 / 67
Per Larsen Men MM 35+ 4 27 / 67
Michael Cuthbertson Men MM 35+ 4 44 / 67
Seth Levine Men MM 35+ 4 45 / 67
Jeffrey R smith Men MM 35+ 4 47 / 67
Matthew D ogle Men MM 35+ 4 53 / 67
Steven A fritz Men MM 35+ 4 60 / 67
Paul Lee Men MM 35+ 4 62 / 67
Glen Bjerke Men SM 4 16 / 50
Ryan S malarky Men SM 4 23 / 50
Jesse Euton Men SM 4 27 / 50
Oliver J kilbury Men SM 4 47 / 50
Shelby Katz Women SW 3 12 / 20
Deb Zell Women SW 4 3 / 43
Maureen Bjerke Women SW 4 7 / 43
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 21 / 43
Cheri Felix Women SW 4 26 / 43
Rob Goodbody Men MM 45+ 4 10 / 55
Bill Abboud Men MM 45+ 4 52 / 55

METAL CROSS DAY 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Bryan Harwood Men masters 45+ open 7 / 28

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Shawn Milne Men Pro/Cat Open 10 / 73

GMS CX to Benefit Feeding Many (Sep 27 2014)

Gregory Keller Men MM 35+ 2 / 10
Donovan Martin Men SM 3 11 / 12
John Metz Men SM 5 11 / 26
Emanuel Alongi Men MM 55+ 18 / 21
Jason Douglass Men MM 35+ 4 13 / 42
Jeffrey R smith Men MM 35+ 4 20 / 42
Matthew D ogle Men MM 35+ 4 24 / 42
Rob Goodbody Men MM 45+ 4 3 / 23
Doug Walter Men MM 45+ 4 22 / 23

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Shawn Milne Men Pro/Cat Open 14 / 84

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 24 2014)

Chad Mcdaniel Men C 66 / 94
Ryan S malarky Men B 47 / 86
Oliver J kilbury Men B 53 / 86

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Bryan Harwood Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 63
Bryan Harwood Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 49

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

Matt Davies Men MM 35+ 7 / 27
Shawn Harshman Men MM 35+ 8 / 27
Gregory Keller Men MM 35+ 20 / 27
Scot Rose Men SM 5 10 / 46
Mark Healey Men SM 5 20 / 46
Jason Meshnick Men SM 5 25 / 46
Glenn Cruger Men SM 5 28 / 46
Glen Bjerke Men SM 4 22 / 49
Jesse Euton Men SM 4 38 / 49
Ryan S malarky Men SM 4 44 / 49
Brandon Dwight Men SM Open 2 / 19
Johannes Huseby Men SM Open 10 / 19
Christopher Case Men SM Open 18 / 19
Travis Ostrom Men SM 3 11 / 27
Keagan Rowley Men SM 3 12 / 27
Justin Theriault Men SM 3 17 / 27
Jim Everett Men MM 55+ 5 / 42
Ralph Hart Men MM 55+ 9 / 42
Eric Kloor Men MM 55+ 30 / 42
James Bowen Men MM 55+ 33 / 42
Christopher Fox Men MM 45+ 28 / 61
Ernest A ezis Men MM 45+ 31 / 61
Brian Durnwirth Men MM 45+ 39 / 61
Brian Moran Men MM 45+ 43 / 61
Brian Aiken Men MM 35+ 3 1 / 48
Dan Farrell Men MM 35+ 3 22 / 48
James Servaites Men MM 35+ 3 23 / 48
Robert Dahlstrom Men MM 35+ 3 25 / 48
Josh Gray Men MM 35+ 3 35 / 48
Chad Headlee Men MM 35+ 3 44 / 48
Justin Hoese Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 67
Jeffrey R smith Men MM 35+ 4 43 / 67
Matthew D ogle Men MM 35+ 4 63 / 67
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 14 / 20
Erik Hamilton Men Single Speed 33 / 35
Deb Zell Women SW 4 2 / 52
Amy Sebesta Women SW 4 10 / 52
Maureen Bjerke Women SW 4 13 / 52
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 20 / 52
Stephanie Bachman Women SW 4 36 / 52
Jen Dziuvenis Women SW 4 37 / 52
Bill Abboud Men MM 45+ 4 50 / 58

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Shawn Milne Men Elite 3 / 48

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 17 2014)

Justin Theriault Men B 29 / 88

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Christopher Case Men MM 35+ 2 / 43
Brandon Dwight Men MM 35+ 3 / 43
Johannes Huseby Men MM 35+ 9 / 43
Matt Davies Men MM 35+ 10 / 43
Gregory Keller Men MM 35+ 16 / 43
Doug Schuler Men MM 35+ 23 / 43
Scot Rose Men SM 5 7 / 32
Chad Mcdaniel Men SM 5 31 / 32
Glen Bjerke Men SM 4 11 / 36
Kaan Erdener Men SM 4 17 / 36
John Cribari Men SM 4 25 / 36
Chris Baddick Men SM Open 18 / 59
Keagan Rowley Men SM 3 17 / 46
Paul Sollenberger Men SM 3 38 / 46
Travis Ostrom Men SM 3 39 / 46
Ralph Hart Men MM 55+ 7 / 37
Thomas Prehn Men MM 55+ 19 / 37
Hunter Smith Men MM 55+ 22 / 37
Eric Kloor Men MM 55+ 27 / 37
Kristin Weber Women SW Open 21 / 39
Brian Durnwirth Men MM 45+ 57 / 72
Brian Aiken Men MM 35+ 3 2 / 53
James Servaites Men MM 35+ 3 23 / 53
Christopher Fox Men MM 35+ 3 26 / 53
Dan Farrell Men MM 35+ 3 36 / 53
Robert Dahlstrom Men MM 35+ 3 37 / 53
Josh Gray Men MM 35+ 3 39 / 53
Justin Hoese Men MM 35+ 4 8 / 54
Jeffrey R smith Men MM 35+ 4 34 / 54
Seth Levine Men MM 35+ 4 36 / 54
Paul Lee Men MM 35+ 4 43 / 54
Steven A fritz Men MM 35+ 4 49 / 54
Jason Douglass Men MM 35+ 4 52 / 54
Shelby Katz Women SW 3 13 / 22
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 20 / 22
Deb Zell Women SW 4 5 / 29
Amy Sebesta Women SW 4 11 / 29
Maureen Bjerke Women SW 4 12 / 29
Renee Abboud Women SW 4 15 / 29
Cheri Felix Women SW 4 16 / 29
Ernest A ezis Men MM 45+ 4 1 / 44
John Kerschner Men MM 45+ 4 36 / 44
Bill Abboud Men MM 45+ 4 44 / 44

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Brian Durnwirth Men MM 45+ 45 / 61
Rob Goodbody Men MM 45+ 4 1 / 30
Stephanie Bachman Women SW 4 11 / 15
Travis Ostrom Men SM 3 12 / 29
Donovan Martin Men SM 3 22 / 29
Chris Baddick Men UCI Elite 19 / 52
Kaan Erdener Men SM 4 14 / 30
Scot Rose Men SM 5 4 / 21
John Metz Men SM 5 10 / 21
Glenn Cruger Men SM 5 12 / 21
Brandon Dwight Men MM 35+ 2 / 39
Johannes Huseby Men MM 35+ 6 / 39
Jason Douglass Men MM 35+ 4 16 / 39
Diana Tanner Women MW 35+ 5 / 9
Kristin Weber Women UCI Elite 18 / 33
Shelby Katz Women SW 3 11 / 16
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 12 / 16
Ralph Hart Men MM 55+ 10 / 29
James Servaites Men MM 35+ 3 26 / 46
Robert Dahlstrom Men MM 35+ 3 33 / 46
Brian Aiken Men MM 35+ 3 44 / 46

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 10 2014)

Jason Douglass Men B 34 / 87
Jason Douglass Men B 44 / 87

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Shawn Milne UCI MEN 8 / 55

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Shawn Milne Men Elite UCI 9 / 46

Kick It Cross (Sep 7 2014)

Johannes Huseby Men MM 35+ Pro/Cat Open 1 / 20
Matt Davies Men MM 35+ Pro/Cat Open 5 / 20
Gregory Keller Men MM 35+ Pro/Cat Open 9 / 20
Doug Schuler Men MM 35+ Pro/Cat Open 10 / 20
Kristin Weber Women SW Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15
Glen Bjerke Men SM 4 Cat 8 / 24
Elizabeth Rowley Women SW 3 Cat 10 / 10
Deb Zell Women SW 4 Cat 3 / 26
Maureen Bjerke Women SW 4 Cat 5 / 26
Amy Sebesta Women SW 4 Cat 10 / 26
James Servaites Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 14 / 35
Dan Farrell Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 23 / 35
Robert Dahlstrom Men MM 35+ 3 Cat 33 / 35
Travis Ostrom Men SM 3 Cat 8 / 23
Keagan Rowley Men SM 3 Cat 17 / 23
Donovan Martin Men SM 3 Cat 20 / 23
Logan Garey Men SM Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14
John Cribari Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 6 / 45
Doug Walter Men MM 45+ 4 Cat 12 / 45
Jason Douglass Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 13 / 60
Kaan Erdener Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 25 / 60
Jeffrey R smith Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 39 / 60
Matthew D ogle Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 46 / 60
Paul Lee Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 48 / 60
Steven A fritz Men MM 35+ 4 Cat 52 / 60
Ralph Hart Men MM 55+ Pro/Cat Open 8 / 20

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Jason Myler Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 22 / 67

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Shawn Milne Men Elite UCI 35 / 45

Back to Basics Cyclocross 2014 (Sep 3 2014)

Maureen Bjerke Women B 6 / 18
Oliver J kilbury Men B 49 / 83
Brian Aiken Men B 76 / 83
Glen Bjerke Men B 76 / 83

Busiest Racers

in last months
Amanda Miller 53
Elizabeth Rowley 30
Kristin Weber 26
Jason Myler 22
Yannick Eckmann 22
Thomas Prehn 22
Matt Davies 20
Allen Krughoff 20
Brandon Dwight 19
Crystal Anthony 19
Jason Douglass 19
Jeffrey R smith 18
Chad Mcdaniel 18
Keagan Rowley 18
Ralph Hart 17
Paul Lee 17
Gregory Keller 17
Doug Schuler 16
Dan Farrell 16
Chris Baddick 16
Robert Dahlstrom 16
Brian Aiken 15
Shawn Milne 15
Johannes Huseby 15
Scot Rose 15
Grant Ellwood 15
Steven A fritz 15
Don Mcintosh 14
Maureen Bjerke 14
Josh Gray 14
Brian Hludzinski 13
Rob Goodbody 13
Deb Zell 13
Glenn Cruger 12
Matthew D ogle 12
James Servaites 11
Christopher Fox 11
Bill Abboud 11
Renee Abboud 11
Ryan S malarky 11
Mark Healey 11
Cheri Felix 10
Justin Theriault 10
Jason Meshnick 10
Amy Sebesta 10
Stewart Gross 10
Hunter Smith 10
Shawn Harshman 10
Bryan Harwood 9
Robert Pickels 9
Shelby Katz 9
Erika A brandstatter 9
John Metz 9
Zach Sharp 9
Jen Dziuvenis 8
Glen Bjerke 8
Doug Walter 8
Erik Hamilton 7
Emanuel Alongi 7
Joe Bryan 7
Brian Moran 7
Stephanie Bachman 6
Christopher Case 6
Donovan Martin 6
Per Larsen 6
Brian Durnwirth 6
Oliver J kilbury 6
Seth Levine 6
Travis Ostrom 6
Zach Vanderkooy 5
Jason Long 5
Peter Webber 5
Zachary Edwards 5
Brad Ewald 5
Eric Kloor 4
Deirdre Garvey 4
John Kerschner 4
John Cribari 4
James Barnes 4
Jeremy Weemhoff 4
Diana Tanner 3
Justin Hoese 3
Chad Headlee 3
Kaan Erdener 3
James Bowen 3
Mark Taylor 3
Adam Sher 3
Chris Wozniak 2
Paul Sollenberger 2
Ernest A ezis 2
Kristi E diller 2
Don Maschka 2
Jesse Euton 2
Derik Mills 2
Noah Schabacker 2
Brent Barkett 1
David Gelderloos 1
Patricia Nilsen 1
Jack Keys 1
Steve Parcell 1