Log In

Team Overview: VanDesselp/b HyperThreads

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Natasha Elliott Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Natasha Elliott Women Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series # 9 (Nov 25 2018)

Derrick St john Senior Men 1 / 10
Emily Flynn Senior Women 2 / 6

Ontario Provincial Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 18 2018)

Damien Vialaret Junior Men 1 / 11

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #8 (Nov 18 2018)

Emily Flynn Senior Women 2 / 4

PTBO CX Lift Lock UCI C2 (Nov 11 2018)

Derrick St john Elite Men / Hommes - 21 km 14 / 36
Natasha Elliott Elite Women / Femmes - 12 km 7 / 27
Emily Flynn Elite Women / Femmes - 12 km 22 / 27
La Grenade j?r?mie U19 Men / Hommes - 12 km 7 / 29
Damien Vialaret U19 Men / Hommes - 12 km 11 / 29
Hugo Brisebois U19 Men / Hommes - 12 km 17 / 29

2018 Shimano Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Nov 10 2018)

Natasha Elliott Elite Women / Femmes - 15 km 7 / 19
Emily Flynn Elite Women / Femmes - 15 km 16 / 19
Derrick St john Elite Men / Hommes - 21 km 9 / 43
Damien Vialaret U19 Men / Hommes - 15 km 7 / 33
Hugo Brisebois U19 Men / Hommes - 15 km 17 / 33
La Grenade j?r?mie U19 Men / Hommes - 15 km 33 / 33

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #6 (Nov 4 2018)

Emily Flynn Senior Women 2 / 4

Silver Goose C2 (Nov 3 2018)

Natasha Elliott Elite Women 17 / 50
Derrick St john Elite Men 24 / 53
Damien Vialaret Junior Men 16 / 36
Hugo Brisebois Junior Men 35 / 36

Sherbrooke CX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Derrick St john Elite Men 4 / 40
Natasha Elliott Elite Women 23 / 23
J?r?mie La grenade Men U19 7 / 20
Patrick Seguin Men 40-49 17 / 36

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 21 2018)

Emily Flynn Senior Women 2 / 9

Sherbrooke CX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Derrick St john Elite Men 5 / 42
Natasha Elliott Elite Women 4 / 29
J?r?mie La grenade Under 19 Men 7 / 25
Patrick Seguin Men 40-49 17 / 46

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #6 Boucherville (Oct 14 2018)

Patrick Seguin Cat 2 Men 40 / 59

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Derrick St john Men UCI C 2 12 / 51
Natasha Elliott Women UCI C 2 9 / 29

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #5 Rigaud (Oct 13 2018)

Patrick Seguin Cat 2 Men 26 / 54
Jeremie La grenade Cat 1 Men 2 / 22
Damien Vialaret Cat 1 Men 5 / 22

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Derrick St john Men UCI C 2 18 / 56
Natasha Elliott Women UCI C 2 6 / 29

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 7 2018)

Damien Vialaret U19 (Junior) Men 1 / 5
Natasha Elliott Out of Category 1 / 1
Derrick St john Senior Men 1 / 16

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 30 2018)

Emily Flynn Senior Women 5 / 5
Damien Vialaret U19 (Junior) Men (Men) 1 / 4

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #4 Bromont (Sep 29 2018)

Hugo Brisebois Cat 2 Men 3 / 64
Natasha Elliott Cat 1 Women 1 / 15
Derrick St john Cat 1 Men 4 / 47
Jeremie La grenade Cat 1 Men 19 / 47

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #3 Chelsea (Sep 23 2018)

Hugo Brisebois Cat 2 Men 5 / 43
Natasha Elliott Cat 1 Women 1 / 8
Derrick St john Cat 1 Men 1 / 22
Damien Vialaret Cat 1 Men 9 / 22

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #2 Chelsea (Sep 22 2018)

Damien Vialaret Cat 2 Men 1 / 45
Hugo Brisebois Cat 2 Men 3 / 45
Natasha Elliott Cat 1 Women 1 / 8
Derrick St john Cat 1 Men 1 / 29
Jeremie La grenade Cat 1 Men 3 / 29

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #1 Terrebonne (Sep 16 2018)

Hugo Brisebois Cat 2 Men 2 / 66
Damien Vialaret Cat 2 Men 53 / 66
Natasha Elliott Cat 1 Women 1 / 13
Derrick St john Cat 1 Men 31 / 37

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Derrick St john Men UCI 19 / 38
Natasha Elliott Women UCI 16 / 35

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Derrick St john Men UCI 20 / 37
Natasha Elliott Women UCI 17 / 35

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 10 (Nov 26 2017)

Damien Vialaret U17 Men 1 / 5

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Jeremie La grenade Men 40+/Jr 3 / 47

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Jeremie La grenade Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 17 / 46

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 8 (Nov 12 2017)

Matthew Dickson Junior Men (18-19 years) 1 / 6

United Lumber & Truss Dam Cross Provincial Championships (Nov 12 2017)

Damien Vialaret Under 17 Men 3 / 10

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 7 (Nov 5 2017)

Derrick St john Senior Men 2 / 15

2017 Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Oct 28 2017)

Derrick St john Elite Men 9 / 32
Damien Vialaret Under 17 Men Results 16 / 22
Jeremie La grenade U19 Men / Hommes Results 7 / 28
Matthew Dickson U19 Men / Hommes Results 25 / 28

The Silver Goose UCI C2 - Sunday (Oct 22 2017)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 4 / 32

The Silver Goose UCI C2 - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Derrick St john UCI Elite Men 3 / 35

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 8 2017)

Jeremie La grenade U17 Men 1 / 8

Eastern Ontario Cyclocros Race Series Race #2 (Oct 1 2017)

Matthew Dickson Junior Men (18-19 years) 1 / 3

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #4 Bromont (Sep 30 2017)

Jeremie La grenade CADET MEN 1 / 15

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Derrick St john Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 15 / 38

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Derrick St john Men Open Pro/Cat 1 17 / 41

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 9 (Nov 20 2016)

John Stuart Junior Men (18-19 years) 1 / 5

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Derrick St john Men Pro Open 10 / 47

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Derrick St john Men Pro Open 6 / 53

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8 (Nov 13 2016)

John Stuart Junior Men (18-19 years) 1 / 4

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Derrick St john Men Pro/1/2 10 / 69

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Derrick St john Men Pro/1/2 8 / 81

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7 (Nov 6 2016)

John Stuart Junior Men (18-19 years) 1 / 3

Championnats canadiens Cyclocross 2016 (Nov 5 2016)

Derrick St john ELITE MEN 10 / 38

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 6 (Oct 30 2016)

John Stuart Junior Men (18-19 years) 1 / 4

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Derrick St john Men Open Pro 3 / 43

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Derrick St john Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 5 / 44

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5 (Oct 23 2016)

John Stuart Junior Men (18-19 years) 1 / 4
Derrick St john Senior Men 2 / 12

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #8 Cyclocross de Lachute (Oct 22 2016)

Derrick St john ELITE MEN 1 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #4 (Oct 16 2016)

John Stuart Junior Men (18-19 years) 1 / 3

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Derrick St john Men UCI 13 / 65

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Derrick St john Men UCI 17 / 68

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 9 2016)

John Stuart Junior Men (18-19 years) 1 / 3
Derrick St john Senior Men 1 / 14

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Derrick St john Men Pro-Cat 1 23 / 51

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race #1 (Sep 25 2016)

John Stuart Junior Men (18-19 years) 1 / 2
Derrick St john Senior Men 3 / 15

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Derrick St john Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 25 / 41

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Derrick St john Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 25 / 41

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Derrick St john Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 17 / 44

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Derrick St john Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 17 / 44