Log In

Team Overview: Kissena Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Dec 10 2017)

Patrick Grehan Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 35
JP Partland Men Open Cat1/2/3 28 / 35
Christina Woolston Women Open Cat4/5 11 / 18
Greg Streiff Men Open Cat5 19 / 42
Max Thorn Men Open Cat4 4 / 36
Brendan Rigby Men Open Cat4 17 / 36
Phillip Maronilla Men Open Cat4 36 / 36

Solstice Cross - PACX Series Final (Dec 9 2017)

Dusan Strika Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 15 / 19

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Max Thorn Cat 4/5 Men 22 / 116

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Max Thorn Cat 4/5 Men 27 / 120

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 26 2017)

Max Thorn Men Open Cat4 6 / 17
Dusan Strika Men Masters 50+ 11 / 14

Friends of Big Marsh: Black Friday Cyclocross Race (Nov 24 2017)

Anthony Ott Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 19 2017)

Dusan Strika Men Masters 55+ 19 / 31
Philip Ginsberg Men Masters 35+ 11 / 13

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

JP Partland Men 40+/Jr 33 / 47
Patrick Grehan Men Masters 50+ 14 / 28
Thierry Bonnaire Men Masters 50+ 25 / 28
Max Thorn Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 78

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Brendan Rigby Cat 4-5 Men 13 / 87
Max Thorn Cat 4-5 Men 16 / 87
David Hocker Cat 4-5 Men 24 / 87
JP Partland Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 40 / 46
Patrick Grehan Masters 50 27 / 49
Dusan Strika Masters 50 43 / 49
Anthony Ott Cat 3 Men 49 / 54

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Eloy Anzola Men Master/Junior 77 / 82
Patrick Grehan Men Master 50+ 37 / 68

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Eloy Anzola Men Cat 3 999 / 84
Patrick Grehan Men Master 50+ 53 / 77

Bubblecross (Nov 11 2017)

JP Partland Men Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Brendan Rigby Men Open Cat 4 9 / 38
Max Thorn Men Open Cat 4 13 / 38
David Hocker Men Open Cat 4 18 / 38

SCCX (Nov 5 2017)

Dusan Strika Men Masters 50+ 14 / 20

Apple Cross At Melick's Farm (Nov 4 2017)

Max Thorn Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 52
Anthony Ott Men Open Open 10 / 15
Jill White Women Open Cat3/4/5 3 / 14
Dusan Strika Men Masters 50+ 15 / 19
Thierry Bonnaire Men Masters 50+ 19 / 19

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ 9 / 15

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Max Thorn Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 67
Brendan Rigby Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 67
Patrick Grehan Men Masters 45+ 17 / 29
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ 20 / 29
James Nelson Men Masters 45+ 25 / 29
Thierry Bonnaire Men Masters 45+ 27 / 29
Philip Ginsberg Men Masters 35+ 14 / 18
Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ 14 / 25

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Jill White Women 3/4/5 14 / 40

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Jill White Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 23
Anthony Ott Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 37
Brendan Rigby Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 92
Max Thorn Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 92
JP Partland Men Masters 35+ 22 / 23
Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ 11 / 40
Dusan Strika Men Masters 55+ 28 / 40
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ 27 / 53
Patrick Grehan Men Masters 45+ 36 / 53

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Eloy Anzola Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 72

Marty Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Thierry Bonnaire Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 25 / 31
Anthony Ott Men Open Cat3 13 / 22
JP Partland Men Masters 40+ 9 / 14
Jill White Women Open Cat3/4/5 1 / 8
Dusan Strika Men Masters 50+ 20 / 24

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Eloy Anzola Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 82

Kutztown CX (Oct 21 2017)

Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ 7 / 25
Dusan Strika Men Masters 55+ 18 / 25

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 3 94 / 96
Max Thorn Men Cat 4/5 48 / 109

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Brendan Rigby Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 24
Anthony Ott Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 24
Philip Ginsberg Men Masters 35+ 14 / 18
Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ 13 / 35
Dusan Strika Men Masters 55+ 28 / 35
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ 21 / 36
James Nelson Men Masters 45+ 28 / 36
Phillip Maronilla Men Masters 45+ 32 / 36

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 3 74 / 107
Jill White Women Cat 4/5 35 / 72
Max Thorn Men Cat 4/5 114 / 118

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Jill White Women Open Cat4/5 4 / 26
Jeffrey White Men Open Cat2/3 55 / 57
Patrick Grehan Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 54
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 54

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival presented by South Mountain Cycle and Cafe (Oct 7 2017)

Dusan Strika Masters Men 40+ 14 / 20

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Jill White Women Open Cat4/5 5 / 29
Jeffrey White Men Open Cat2/3 44 / 60
Patrick Grehan Men Masters 50+ 26 / 52
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 36 / 50

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Thierry Bonnaire Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 30 / 42
Malory Michalik Women Open Cat3/4/5 15 / 21
Jim Feehan Men Masters 50+ 20 / 33

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Patrick Grehan Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 20 / 48
Jim Feehan Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 21 / 48
Dusan Strika Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 34 / 48
Anthony Ott Men Open Cat3 14 / 25
James Nelson Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 10 / 58
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 23 / 58
Phillip Maronilla Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 30 / 58
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ Cat2/3/4 21 / 29
Brendan Rigby Men Open Cat4 13 / 52
Max Thorn Men Open Cat4 24 / 52
Philip Ginsberg Men Open Cat4 29 / 52

Bridgeton Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Dusan Strika Men Masters 50+ 17 / 20

Town Hall Cross (Sep 23 2017)

Dusan Strika Men Masters 55-64 22 / 29

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ 17 / 42
Dusan Strika Men Masters 55+ 30 / 42
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ 28 / 51

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Anthony Ott Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 49
Patrick Grehan Men Open Cat3/4 40 / 49
Phillip Maronilla Men Open Cat4/5 114 / 114
Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ 18 / 42
Dusan Strika Men Masters 55+ 32 / 42
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ 32 / 72
Patrick Grehan Men Masters 45+ 39 / 72

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Jeffrey White Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 48
Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ 14 / 53
Dusan Strika Men Masters 55+ 26 / 53
Max Thorn Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 130
Phillip Maronilla Men Open Cat4/5 67 / 130
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men Open Cat4/5 120 / 130
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ 34 / 61
Thierry Bonnaire Men Masters 45+ 56 / 61
Christina Woolston Women Open Cat3/4/5 24 / 38

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Patrick Grehan Men Masters 45+ 14 / 34
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ 24 / 34

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Patrick Grehan Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 78 / 97
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 85 / 97
JP Partland Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 89 / 97
Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 55-59 68 / 78

Rainey Park Cycloross p/b CLIF (Dec 31 2016)

Harry Edmund bolick Single Speed Open 6 / 24
James Nelson Cat 4/5 Men 10 / 34
Phillip Maronilla Cat 4/5 Men 29 / 34
David Yang Cat 4/5 Men 34 / 34
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
JP Partland Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Max Thorn Cat 3/4 (Open) 14 / 20
Patrick Grehan Masters 40+ (Open) 9 / 19
Eloy Anzola Masters 40+ (Open) 15 / 19

NCCX Race #13 Statesville (Dec 18 2016)

Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 37

Long Island Cyclocross At Sunken Meadow Day 3 (Dec 11 2016)

Max Thorn Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 24

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Dusan Strika Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 14 / 20
Eloy Anzola Cat 3/4 Men (B Men) 12 / 24

Westwood Velo (Dec 4 2016)

Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 40+ Cat4 4 / 9
Max Thorn Men Open Cat5 5 / 19
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 40+ 12 / 18
JP Partland Men Masters 40+ 13 / 18
Dusan Strika Men Masters 50+ 18 / 24

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Max Thorn Men 4/5/ECCC C 16 / 52

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Jeffrey White Men Cat3 Open 53 / 64
Matias Perret Men Cat3 Open 64 / 64
Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 55+ 27 / 37
Dusan Strika Men Masters 55+ 29 / 37
Patrick Grehan Men Masters 45+ 23 / 42
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ 33 / 42
JP Partland Men Open Masters Juniors 39 / 40
Max Thorn Men Cat4/5 Open 26 / 50
David Yang Men Cat4/5 Open 38 / 50
Thierry Bonnaire Men Cat4/5 Open 42 / 50

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Jeffrey White Men Cat3 Open 65 / 79
Matias Perret Men Cat3 Open 71 / 79
Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ 16 / 43
Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 55+ 30 / 43
Dusan Strika Men Masters 55+ 39 / 43
Patrick Grehan Men Masters 45+ 34 / 52
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ 42 / 52
JP Partland Men Open Masters Juniors 46 / 55
Max Thorn Men Cat4/5 Open 28 / 84

Kutztown CX Da y2 (Nov 13 2016)

Jeffrey White Men Open Cat4/5 1 / 14
Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 55+ 3 / 6

SCCX 2016, NJ CX Cup Event #6 (Nov 13 2016)

Dusan Strika Men Master 50+ 21 / 28

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 13 2016)

Max Thorn Men Cat 4/5 79 / 80

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Eloy Anzola Men Master 45+ 62 / 81

Kutztown (Nov 12 2016)

Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ 7 / 20
Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 55+ 16 / 20

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Eloy Anzola Men Cat 3 80 / 94

Bubblecross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 40+ Cat4 5 / 12
Max Thorn Men Open Cat5 6 / 26
Thierry Bonnaire Men Open Cat5 20 / 26
Dusan Strika Men Masters 50+ 16 / 19

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 5 2016)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 46 / 66

Bubblecross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Max Thorn Men Cat5 9 / 34
Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 40+ Cat4 5 / 21
Patrick Grehan Men Masters 40+ 14 / 21
Dusan Strika Men Masters 50+ 22 / 26

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Thierry Bonnaire Men Open Cat4/5 61 / 73
Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ 7 / 24
Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 55+ 13 / 24
Dusan Strika Men Masters 55+ 18 / 24
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ 37 / 49

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Patrick Grehan Men Masters 45+ 38 / 63
Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ 12 / 36
Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 55+ 17 / 36
Dusan Strika Men Masters 55+ 26 / 36
JP Partland Men Masters 35+ 31 / 31
Max Thorn Men Open Cat 4/5 29 / 81

Crossasaurus Awesome '16 (Oct 23 2016)

Jeffrey White Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 92

Marty Cross (Oct 23 2016)

Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 41 / 43
Max Thorn Men Open Cat5 8 / 41
Patrick Grehan Men Masters 40+ 16 / 23
Dusan Strika Men Masters 50+ 19 / 27

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Jill White Women Open Cat3/4 7 / 18
Jeffrey White Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 69
Thierry Bonnaire Men Open Cat4/5 69 / 69
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ 30 / 48
Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ 5 / 27
Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 55+ 10 / 27
Dusan Strika Men Masters 55+ 15 / 27

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

Dusan Strika Men Masters 45+ 36 / 46

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Jill White Women Cat 4 35 / 68
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 87
Max Thorn Men Cat 4/5 45 / 90

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Phillip Maronilla Men Open Cat4/5 65 / 103
Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ 5 / 31
Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 55+ 15 / 31
Dusan Strika Men Masters 55+ 22 / 31
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ 19 / 46
Patrick Grehan Men Masters 45+ 27 / 46
Mark Taylor Men Masters 45+ 44 / 46

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Jill White Women Cat 4 34 / 78
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 107
Max Thorn Men Cat 4/5 59 / 91

Uncle Sam GP (Oct 9 2016)

Harry Edmund bolick Masters 55+ 5 / 9

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ 39 / 74
Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ 13 / 47

Uncle Sam GP - NYS CX Championships (Oct 8 2016)

Harry Edmund bolick Masters 55+ 8 / 17

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ 52 / 81
Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ 13 / 48

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 14 / 28

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Jill White Women Cat 4 27 / 32
Eloy Anzola Men Cat 3 77 / 89
Patrick Grehan Men Master 35+ Cat 123 57 / 62
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4-5 21 / 78

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 21 / 45
Dusan Strika Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 35 / 45
Scott Kuhlke Men Open Cat5 19 / 52
Dusan Strika Men Masters 50+ 25 / 34

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 4-5 8 / 95
Jill White Women Cat 4 22 / 41
Patrick Grehan Men Master 35+ Cat 123 67 / 78
Eloy Anzola Men Master 35+ Cat 123 74 / 78

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Jeffrey White Men CAT 4/5 4 / 55
Harry Edmund bolick Men CAT 4/5 40+ Masters 5 / 15

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Jill White Women Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Dusan Strika Mens Masters 55+ (1/2/3/4) 17 / 23
Jeffrey White Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 12 / 72
Harry Edmund bolick Master Men 40+ Cat 4/5 (C) 8 / 25

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE>ORG (Sep 24 2016)

Eloy Anzola Men 40+ 19 / 31
Phillip Maronilla Men CAT 4/5 44 / 49

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Dan Reiners Men Cat 3/4 50 / 52
Jim Feehan Master Men 55+/60+ 14 / 44
Dusan Strika Master Men 55+/60+ 36 / 44
Eloy Anzola Master Men 45+ 37 / 57
Harry Edmund bolick Master Men 45+ 41 / 57
Jill White Women Cat 3/4 26 / 35
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 18 / 89

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Jim Feehan Master Men 55/60 Cat 1/2/3/5 19 / 50
Dusan Strika Master Men 55/60 Cat 1/2/3/5 43 / 50
Eloy Anzola Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 74
Patrick Grehan Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 74
Harry Edmund bolick Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 74
Jill White Women Cat 3/4 29 / 42
Jeffrey White Cat 4/5 Men 32 / 114
Phillip Maronilla Cat 4/5 Men 102 / 114

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+60+ 55+ 23 / 41
Dusan Strika Men Masters 55+60+ 55+ 35 / 41

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Patrick Grehan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 46
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 46
Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 46

Syracuse Bicycle Cyclocross Festival (Aug 27 2016)

Brendan Rigby Men SENIOR Cat 4 6 / 16

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Jim Feehan Men Master 55-59 69 / 88

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Eloy Anzola Men 45-49 Masters 28 / 33
Marc Bertucco Men 35-39 Masters 21 / 23
Jim Feehan Men 55+/60+ 55-59 Masters 6 / 23
Dusan Strika Men 55+/60+ 55-59 Masters 13 / 23

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Dan Reiners MASTERS 40+ 11 / 13
Phillip Maronilla CAT. 4/5 43 / 69

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 33 / 133
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 44 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 19 / 137
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 31 / 39

Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow (Nov 28 2015)

Eloy Anzola Sunday: Master's 45+ and Women 3 / 18
James Nelson Sunday: Master's 45+ and Women 5 / 18
Phillip Maronilla Saturday: Men 4/5 and Women 3/4 Race 19 / 37

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

JP Partland Men Cat 2/3/4 59 / 63
Eloy Anzola Men 45+ Masters 25 / 31
Jim Feehan Men 55+ Masters 11 / 26
Jeffrey White Men 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat 4/5 52 / 60

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Marc Bertucco Men Cat 2/3/4 41 / 79
JP Partland Men Cat 2/3/4 60 / 79
Eloy Anzola Men 45+ Masters 27 / 37
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 3/4 26 / 39
Joshua Caesar Men Cat 3/4 37 / 39
Dusan Strika Men 55+ Masters 26 / 32
Jeffrey White Men 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Scott Kuhlke Men 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 19

SCCX 2015, NJ CX Cup Event #8, The Finals (Nov 15 2015)

JP Partland Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
James Nelson Men Master 40+ Cat 4 3 / 17
Phillip Maronilla Men Master 40+ Cat 4 15 / 17
Avi Zukerman Men Senior Open Cat 5 22 / 35

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 5 / 47

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Jim Feehan Men 55+ Masters 4 / 21
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 6 / 39

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Marc Bertucco Men Masters 40+ Cat 10 / 23
JP Partland Men Masters 40+ Cat 14 / 23
Patrick Grehan Men Masters 40+ Cat 18 / 23
Avi Zukerman Men Cat 5 34 / 45

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Eloy Anzola Men Master 45+ 54 / 68
James Nelson Men Cat 4/5 76 / 139

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Jim Feehan Men 55-59 Masters 7 / 27
Marc Bertucco Men 35-39 Masters 17 / 22

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Eloy Anzola Men Cat 3 82 / 101
James Nelson Men Cat 4/5 62 / 134

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Jeffrey White Men CAT 4/5 22 / 65

Bubblecross! Cyclocross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 1 2015)

Niall Smart Men Cat 5 14 / 42
Marc Bertucco Men 40+ Masters 7 / 23
Patrick Grehan Men 40+ Masters 19 / 23
Dusan Strika Men Cat 4 18 / 23
James Nelson Men 40+ Cat 4 10 / 22
Dusan Strika Men 40+ Cat 4 17 / 22

Swashbuckler Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Jeffrey White Men CAT 4/5 16 / 59

Marty Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Marc Bertucco Men Masters 40+ Cat 6 / 17
JP Partland Men Masters 40+ Cat 11 / 17
Avi Zukerman Men Cat 5 36 / 56

Crossasaurus Awesome '15 (Oct 25 2015)

Jeffrey White Men CAT 4/5 21 / 82

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Jeffrey White Men CAT 4/5 15 / 90
Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ 8 / 26
Dusan Strika Men Masters 55+ 21 / 26
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ 32 / 46
James Nelson Men Masters 45+ 40 / 46
Marc Bertucco Men Masters 35+ 12 / 15

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Phillip Maronilla Cat4/5 Men 42 / 58
Marc Bertucco Master Men 35-39 12 / 21
Jim Feehan Master Men 55+ 4 / 20
Patrick Grehan Master Men 45+ 26 / 39
Eloy Anzola Master Men 45+ 27 / 39
JP Partland Master Men 45+ 39 / 39

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Marc Bertucco Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 26
Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 86 / 95
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 46
Patrick Grehan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 46
James Nelson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 46
Dusan Strika Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 46

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE>ORG (Oct 11 2015)

Phillip Maronilla Men Cat 4/5/Junior 12-55 37 / 53

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Marc Bertucco Men 35+ 28 / 62
Jim Feehan Men 55+ 10 / 34
Eloy Anzola Men 45+ 49 / 81

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Jim Feehan Men 55+ 12 / 44
Dusan Strika Men 55+ 35 / 44
Marc Bertucco Men 35+ 36 / 73
Eloy Anzola Men 35+ 60 / 73

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 4-5 39 / 109
Brendan Rigby Men Cat 4-5 72 / 109
Eloy Anzola Men 35+ Master Cat 123 81 / 92
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 2-3 63 / 117
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 2-3 94 / 117

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Dan Reiners Men Cat3 36 / 38
Dusan Strika Men Masters 50+ 23 / 24
James Nelson Men Masters 40+ Cat4 9 / 17

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 4-5 36 / 146
Brendan Rigby Men Cat 4-5 81 / 146
Marc Bertucco Men 35+ Master Cat 123 70 / 96
Eloy Anzola Men 35+ Master Cat 123 84 / 96
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 2-3 133 / 133

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Marc Bertucco Men Master/Junior 75 / 93
Patrick Grehan Men Master 45+ 57 / 88
Jules Roazen Men Master 45+ 72 / 88
Eloy Anzola Men Master 45+ 80 / 88
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 116

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

Dusan Strika Men Master 50+ 20 / 27
Dusan Strika Men Master 40+ Cat 4 19 / 23
James Nelson Men Master 40+ Cat 4 20 / 23
Dale Suttle Men Cat 3 15 / 24

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Marc Bertucco Men Master/Junior 62 / 94
Patrick Grehan Men Master 45+ 60 / 92
Jules Roazen Men Master 45+ 61 / 92
Eloy Anzola Men Master 45+ 71 / 92
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 116

Mill Creek CX (Sep 20 2015)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 4 6 / 18

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Marc Bertucco Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
Jeffrey White Men Cat 3/4 47 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Jules Roazen Men 45+ Masters 43 / 68
Eloy Anzola Men 45+ Masters 55 / 68
Jim Feehan Men 55+ Masters 8 / 34
Dusan Strika Men 55+ Masters 29 / 34
Marc Bertucco Men 35-39 Masters 42 / 54
Dale Suttle Men Cat 3/4 50 / 69

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Jules Roazen Men 45+ Masters 44 / 77
Eloy Anzola Men 45+ Masters 54 / 77
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 15 / 105
Adam Fabian Men Cat 4/5 26 / 105
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat 4/5 92 / 105
Marc Bertucco Men 35+ Masters 44 / 59

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Dale Suttle Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 53 / 60
Jules Roazen Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 61 / 60
Eloy Anzola Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 38 / 52

Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow Day 2 (Dec 28 2014)

Patrick Grehan 1 2 3 4 4 / 16

Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow Day 1 (Dec 27 2014)

David Sanossian 4 5 4 / 24

Solstice Cross (Dec 20 2014)

Michael Perlberg Category B Men (3/4) 7 / 8

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Michael Perlberg Men CAT 2/3/4 3 / 23
Jim Feehan Men CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ Masters 4 / 26
Dusan Strika Men CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ Masters 13 / 26
Marc Bertucco Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 14 / 19
Eloy Anzola Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 16 / 19

Cyclocross at Nissiquogue River State Park Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Todd Mcloughlin Men under 99 2 / 34

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Marc Bertucco Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 31 / 38

Cyclocross at Nissiquogue River State Park Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Brendan Rigby Men under 99 7 / 25
Phillip Maronilla Men under 99 25 / 25
Eloy Anzola Men >45 Open 7 / 23
David Sanossian Men >45 Open 8 / 23
James Nelson Men >45 Open 9 / 23

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Marc Bertucco Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Marc Bertucco Cat 3 Men 43 / 59

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Marc Bertucco Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 41 / 47

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Kayt Mathers Women Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Gwynna Smith Women Cat 3/4 23 / 24
Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 56
Patrick Grehan Men 45+ Masters 23 / 34
JP Partland Men 45+ Masters 33 / 34
Jim Feehan Men 55+ Masters 5 / 16
Jeffrey Apruzzese Men Cat 4/5 7 / 51
Marc Bertucco Men 35+ Masters 11 / 14
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3/4 9 / 21

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Kayt Mathers Women Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Gwynna Smith Women Cat 3/4 19 / 22
JP Partland Men Elite UCI 34 / 42
Nelson Martins Men Cat 2/3/4 33 / 64
Eloy Anzola Men 45+ Masters 31 / 39
Jesse Lash Men Cat 4/5 18 / 67
Jeffrey Apruzzese Men Cat 4/5 52 / 67
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Mark Taylor Men 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 23
James Nelson Men 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 23
David Sanossian Men 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 23
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 3/4 11 / 24
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3/4 13 / 24
Brendan Rigby Men Cat 3/4 20 / 24

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 16 2014)

James Nelson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Harry Edmund bolick Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Todd Mcloughlin Men Open Cat 3 7 / 27
Nelson Martins Men Open Cat 3 14 / 27
Jesse Lash Men Open Cat 5 8 / 21
Jeffrey Apruzzese Men Open Cat 4 2 / 24
Patrick Grehan Men Open Cat 4 4 / 24
Brendan Rigby Men Open Cat 4 12 / 24
Wes Tillman Men Open Cat 4 22 / 24

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Jim Feehan Men 55+ Masters 7 / 32
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 2/3/4 5 / 33
Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 33

Mill Creek CX (Nov 9 2014)

Nelson Martins Men Cat 3 7 / 16
David Sanossian Men 40+ Cat 4 6 / 14
Harry Edmund bolick Men 40+ Cat 4 7 / 14

Newtown CX (Nov 9 2014)

JP Partland Men's Open (Pro-3) 6 / 6

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Jim Feehan Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 11 / 29
Dusan Strika Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 24 / 29
Marc Bertucco Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 20 / 31
Eloy Anzola Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 28 / 31
Michael Perlberg Men CAT 2/3/4 7 / 29
Todd Mcloughlin Men CAT 2/3/4 11 / 29

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Marc Bertucco Master Men 35+/Junior 53 / 64

Crossnado presented by Team Town Cycle and Pro Power Coaching (Nov 2 2014)

Nelson Martins Men B Open Cat 3 10 / 22
Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 40+ Cat 4 10 / 16
Dusan Strika Men Masters 40+ Cat 4 11 / 16

CXMeur (Nov 1 2014)

David Stokes Men 50+ Master 13 / 24
Gwynna Smith Women Cat 4 7 / 7
James Nelson Men 40+ Cat 4 12 / 22
Harry Edmund bolick Men 40+ Cat 4 13 / 22
Dusan Strika Men 40+ Cat 4 17 / 22
David Sanossian Men 40+ Cat 4 18 / 22
Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3 6 / 19
Jeffrey Apruzzese Men Cat 5 1 / 31
Wes Tillman Men Cat 4 7 / 16
Adam Fabian Men Cat 4 12 / 16

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Jim Feehan Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 4 / 12
Michael Perlberg Men CAT 2/3/4 10 / 27

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Patrick Grehan Men 4/5 18 / 137
Marc Bertucco Master Men 35+/Junior 50 / 61

Marty Cross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

JP Partland Men 40+ Masters 18 / 23
Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 3 10 / 33
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3 25 / 33
Eloy Anzola Men Cat 3 30 / 33
Harry Edmund bolick Men 40+ Cat 4 6 / 13
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men 40+ Cat 4 10 / 13
Adam Fabian Men Cat 5 9 / 38
Jesse Lash Men Cat 5 10 / 38

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

David Stokes Men 50+ Masters 8 / 20
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 3 10 / 37
Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 3 12 / 37
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3 18 / 37
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 3 27 / 37
Harry Edmund bolick Men 40+ Cat 4 10 / 30
James Nelson Men 40+ Cat 4 16 / 30
Dusan Strika Men 40+ Cat 4 20 / 30
Adam Fabian Men Cat 5 9 / 50
Wes Tillman Men Cat 4 10 / 36
David Vollbach Men Cat 4 12 / 36
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 14 / 36

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Patrick Grehan Men 45+ Masters 18 / 34
JP Partland Men 45+ Masters 22 / 34
Keith Snyder Men 45+ Masters 23 / 34
Eloy Anzola Men 45+ Masters 30 / 34
David Sanossian Men Cat 4/5 29 / 62
Jeffrey Apruzzese Men Cat 4/5 47 / 62
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat 4/5 53 / 62
Wes Tillman Men Cat 4/5 60 / 62
Jim Feehan Men 55+ Masters 2 / 13
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 46
Nelson Martins Men Cat 2/3/4 33 / 46
Joaquin C de baca Men Cat 2/3/4 36 / 46

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Wes Tillman Men Cat 4/5 23 / 79
Adam Fabian Men Cat 4/5 36 / 79
Harry Edmund bolick Men Cat 4/5 37 / 79
Keith Snyder Men Cat 4/5 75 / 79
Jim Feehan Men 55+ Masters 4 / 21
David Stokes Men 55+ Masters 8 / 21
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 69
Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 69
Nelson Martins Men Cat 2/3/4 46 / 69
Jules Roazen Men Cat 2/3/4 54 / 69
Dan Reiners Men Cat 2/3/4 59 / 69
Keith Snyder Men Cat 2/3/4 62 / 69
Patrick Grehan Men 45+ Masters 30 / 49
Eloy Anzola Men 45+ Masters 41 / 49
Dusan Strika Men 45+ Masters 43 / 49
James Nelson Men 45+ Masters 48 / 49

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Dusan Strika Men 50+ Master 28 / 30
Harry Edmund bolick Men 40+ Cat 4 10 / 19
Dusan Strika Men 40+ Cat 4 16 / 19
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 3 8 / 33
Joseph Mueller Men Cat 3 11 / 33
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3 20 / 33
Adam Fabian Men Cat 5 20 / 63
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 4 1 / 32

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Michael Perlberg Men CAT 2/3/4 14 / 54
Todd Mcloughlin Men CAT 2/3/4 25 / 54
Nelson Martins Men CAT 2/3/4 38 / 54
Dan Reiners Men CAT 2/3/4 49 / 54
Jim Feehan Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 8 / 27
David Stokes Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 15 / 27
Jeffrey Apruzzese Men CAT 4/5 23 / 96
Wes Tillman Men CAT 4/5 30 / 96
Ryan Johnston Men CAT 4/5 34 / 96
David Sanossian Men CAT 4/5 38 / 96
Harry Edmund bolick Men CAT 4/5 45 / 96
Adam Fabian Men CAT 4/5 46 / 96
Eloy Anzola Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 45 / 64
Dusan Strika Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 52 / 64
Marc Bertucco Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 22 / 31

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Eloy Anzola Masters 35+ 1/2/3 108 / 115
Marc Bertucco Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 3 / 95
Joaquin C de baca Cat 2/3 Men 70 / 136
Jeffrey White Cat 4/5 Men 38 / 154
Patrick Grehan Cat 4/5 Men 47 / 154
Jeffrey Apruzzese Cat 4/5 Men 61 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Marc Bertucco Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 5 / 110
David Vollbach Cat 4/5 Men 18 / 159
Patrick Grehan Cat 4/5 Men 34 / 159
Jeffrey White Cat 4/5 Men 42 / 159
Joaquin C de baca Cat 2/3 Men 69 / 145
Jules Roazen Cat 2/3 Men 110 / 145
Eloy Anzola Masters 35+ 1/2/3 112 / 117

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Jim Feehan Men 50+ Master 11 / 27
Harry Edmund bolick Men 40+ Cat 4 4 / 17
Dusan Strika Men 40+ Cat 4 12 / 17
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3 18 / 25
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 4 1 / 26

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Jules Roazen cat 3 56 / 101
Jules Roazen Cat 1/2/3 Men 65 / 66

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Jesse Lash Men Cat 5 9 / 36
Adam Fabian Men Cat 5 22 / 36
Dale Suttle Men Cat 4 9 / 37
Bruce Vanschalkwyk Men Cat 4 30 / 37
Eric Robertson Men 40-49 Master 25 / 28
Eloy Anzola Men 40-49 Master 26 / 28
David Sanossian Men 40+ Cat 4 8 / 26
Harry Edmund bolick Men 40+ Cat 4 12 / 26
Dusan Strika Men 40+ Cat 4 18 / 26
Phillip Maronilla Men 40+ Cat 4 25 / 26
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3 15 / 25

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Jules Roazen Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 96
Marc Bertucco Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 108
Jeffrey White Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 55 / 108

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Konrad Ratzmann CAT 3/4 5 / 55
David Vollbach CAT 3/4 16 / 55
Andrew Da silva CAT 3/4 28 / 55
Nelson Martins CAT 3/4 39 / 55
James Nelson MASTER 45+ MEN 59 / 63
David Stokes MASTER 55+ MEN 6 / 22
David Vollbach CAT 4/5 2 / 89
Dale Suttle CAT 4/5 12 / 89
Harry Edmund bolick CAT 4/5 53 / 89
Dusan Strika CAT 4/5 61 / 89

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Jules Roazen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 107
Marc Bertucco Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 107
Jeffrey White Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 107
Joaquin C de baca Men Cat 3 77 / 129

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 32
Marc Bertucco Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 83
Eloy Anzola Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 71 / 78
Michael Perlberg Men CAT 2/3/4 6 / 112
Todd Mcloughlin Men CAT 2/3/4 33 / 112
Konrad Ratzmann Men CAT 2/3/4 38 / 112

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Harry Edmund bolick Men Open Cat 4/5 21 / 40

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Jim Feehan Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 37
Marc Bertucco Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 81
Eloy Anzola Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 81
Michael Perlberg Men CAT 2/3/4 34 / 112
Konrad Ratzmann Men CAT 2/3/4 48 / 112
Jeffrey Apruzzese Men CAT 4/5 45 / 104
Wes Tillman Men CAT 4/5 64 / 104

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Harry Edmund bolick Men Open Cat 4/5 29 / 53
Rick Perner Men Open Cat 4/5 47 / 53
Phillip Maronilla Men Open Cat 4/5 52 / 53

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Konrad Ratzmann Cat 2/3/4 Men 10 / 64
Joaquin C de baca Cat 2/3/4 Men 13 / 64
Patrick Grehan Cat 2/3/4 Men 32 / 64
Nelson Martins Cat 2/3/4 Men 49 / 64
Dan Reiners Cat 2/3/4 Men 59 / 64
David Stokes Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 4 / 20
James Nelson Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 29 / 34
Jules Roazen Cat 4/5 Men 4 / 69
Marc Bertucco Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 69
Harry Edmund bolick Cat 4/5 Men 35 / 69

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Rick Perner MEN 4/5 35 / 36
Craig London MEN 3/4 8 / 46

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Dusan Strika Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 24
Gwynna Smith Women B Cat4 4 / 8
Marc Bertucco Men C Cat 4 4 / 26
Todd Mcloughlin Men B Cat 3 5 / 29
Konrad Ratzmann Men B Cat 3 8 / 29
Joseph Mueller Men B Cat 3 9 / 29
Nelson Martins Men B Cat 3 17 / 29
Michael Perlberg Men B Cat 3 27 / 29
Adam Fabian Men D Cat 5 10 / 33
Dusan Strika Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 8

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Craig London Men Senior Cat 3/4 62 / 63
Rick Perner Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 63
Craig London Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Eric Robertson Men 45+ Masters 63 / 85
Harry Edmund bolick Men 45+ Masters 73 / 85
Eloy Anzola Men 45+ Masters 75 / 85
Dusan Strika Men 45+ Masters 81 / 85
Joseph Mueller Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 100
Joaquin C de baca Men Cat 2/3/4 31 / 100
Nelson Martins Men Cat 2/3/4 75 / 100
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 2/3/4 82 / 100
Jules Roazen Men Cat 2/3/4 94 / 100
Jim Feehan Men 55+ Masters 8 / 40
David Stokes Men 55+ Masters 14 / 40
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 4/5 3 / 103
Jesse Lash Men Cat 4/5 70 / 103

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Harry Edmund bolick Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 74 / 92
Eloy Anzola Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 79 / 92
Dusan Strika Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 85 / 92
Eric Robertson Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 86 / 92
Jim Feehan Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 39
David Stokes Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 19 / 39
Marc Bertucco Men CAT 4/5 8 / 98
Jules Roazen Men CAT 4/5 11 / 98
Adam Fabian Men CAT 4/5 65 / 98
Rick Perner Men CAT 4/5 66 / 98
Aaron Blum Men CAT 4/5 75 / 98
Phillip Maronilla Men CAT 4/5 88 / 98
Michael Perlberg Men CAT 2/3/4 20 / 106
Todd Mcloughlin Men CAT 2/3/4 29 / 106
Joseph Mueller Men CAT 2/3/4 30 / 106
Joaquin C de baca Men CAT 2/3/4 31 / 106
Konrad Ratzmann Men CAT 2/3/4 35 / 106
Nelson Martins Men CAT 2/3/4 103 / 106

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Rick Perner CAT 4/5 19 / 28
Dan Reiners CAT 3/4 27 / 28

Steve Kane Memorial Cyclocross (Dec 29 2013)

David Sanossian Mixed Open 19 / 50
Harry Edmund bolick Mixed Open 25 / 50
Rick Perner Mixed Open 29 / 50
Phillip Maronilla Mixed Open 44 / 50

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Nelson Martins Men Cat 4/5 1 / 51
Harry Edmund bolick Men Cat 4/5 19 / 51
Philip Maronilla Men Cat 4/5 37 / 51
Rick Perner Men Cat 4/5 39 / 51

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Nelson Martins Men Cat 4/5 8 / 41
Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 28
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 2/3/4 16 / 28
Nelson Martins Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 28

Steve Kane Memorial Cyclocross race (Dec 14 2013)

Rick Perner Open <99 15 / 37

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 3 6 / 21
Nelson Martins Men Cat 4 1 / 19
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 5 / 19
Harry Edmund bolick Men Cat 4/5 40+ 10 / 24
James Nelson Men Cat 4/5 40+ 12 / 24

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Marc Bertucco 4/5 Men 35+ 13 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Marc Bertucco 4/5 Men 35+ 15 / 71

Steve Kane Memorial Cyclocross (Dec 1 2013)

David Sanossian Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 12 / 41

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Nelson Martins Men Cat 4 Open Open 4 / 15
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 19

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Marc Bertucco Men 4 Master 35+ 26 / 58

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 24 2013)

Nelson Martins Men Cat 4 Open Open 3 / 10

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Erika Tarte Women Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Gwynna Smith Women Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 34
Joaquin C de baca Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 34
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 2/3/4 30 / 34
Eric Robertson Men Masters 35+ 10 / 15
JP Partland Men Masters 35+ 14 / 15
Matthew Davitt Men Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Nelson Martins Men Cat 4/5 11 / 47
Jeffrey Apruzzese Men Cat 4/5 21 / 47
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 4/5 35 / 47
Aaron Blum Men Cat 4/5 43 / 47

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Erika Tarte Women Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Kayt Mathers Women Cat 3/4 13 / 26
Gwynna Smith Women Cat 3/4 17 / 26
JP Partland Men Masters 35+ 20 / 24
JP Partland Men UCI Elite 43 / 47
Nelson Martins Men Cat 4/5 7 / 46
Matthew Davitt Men Cat 4/5 8 / 46
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 4/5 21 / 46
David Sanossian Men Cat 4/5 28 / 46
JP Partland Men Masters 45+ 21 / 27
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 58
Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 58
Joaquin C de baca Men Cat 2/3/4 30 / 58
Jeffrey White Men Cat 2/3/4 46 / 58
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 3/4 4 / 47
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3/4 17 / 47
David Vollbach Men Cat 3/4 29 / 47
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 3/4 30 / 47
Joshua Caesar Men Cat 3/4 36 / 47
Aaron Blum Men Cat 3/4 37 / 47

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)

Patrick Grehan Masters 45+ 7 / 16

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Marc Bertucco Men Masters 35+ 27 / 30
Jim Feehan Men Masters 45+ 22 / 40
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 38
Joaquin C de baca Men Cat 2/3/4 24 / 38

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Marc Bertucco Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 16 / 67
Rick Perner Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 47 / 67

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 4/5 3 / 88
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4/5 11 / 88
Nelson Martins Men Cat 4/5 19 / 88
David Sanossian Men Cat 4/5 38 / 88
Joshua Caesar Men Cat 4/5 77 / 88
JP Partland Men Masters 45+ 21 / 48
Jim Feehan Men Masters 45+ 23 / 48
Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters 45+ 35 / 48
James Nelson Men Masters 45+ 38 / 48
Eric Ragot Men Masters 35+ 15 / 36
Eric Robertson Men Masters 35+ 36 / 36
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 2/3/4 44 / 61

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Todd Mcloughlin Men CAT 2/3/4 21 / 46
Marc Bertucco Men CAT 2/3/4 35 / 46
Jim Feehan Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 24 / 50

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Joaquin C de baca Men Cat 4/5 5 / 143
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4/5 13 / 143
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 40 / 143
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 4/5 41 / 143
James Nelson Men Cat 4/5 123 / 143
Gwynna Smith Women Cat 3/4 65 / 75
Eric Ragot Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 51

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Nelson Martins Men Cat 4 8 / 18
James Gironta Men Cat4/5 40+ 12 / 21
Jim Feehan Men Master 50+ 7 / 15
Harry Edmund bolick Men Master 50+ 11 / 15
Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 3 12 / 20
David Stokes Men Cat 3 15 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Eric Ragot Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 23 / 69
Joaquin C de baca Men 4/5 1 / 140
Patrick Grehan Men 4/5 24 / 140
Jeffrey White Men 4/5 29 / 140
Marc Bertucco Men 4/5 32 / 140
James Nelson Men 4/5 68 / 140
Gwynna Smith Women 3/4 62 / 82

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Jeffrey White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 21 / 34
Jeffrey White Men Cat 3/4 47 / 60

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Konrad Ratzmann Men C Cat 4 3 / 32
Joaquin C de baca Men C Cat 4 4 / 32
Patrick Grehan Men C Cat 4 7 / 32
Jules Roazen Men C Cat 4 8 / 32
Nelson Martins Men C Cat 4 9 / 32
Alyosha Smolarski Men C Cat 4 25 / 32
Ryan Johnston Men C Cat 4 32 / 32
Michael Perlberg Men B Cat 3 17 / 49
Todd Mcloughlin Men B Cat 3 46 / 49
Marc Bertucco Cat 4 Masters 40+ 3 / 24
Patrick Grehan Cat 4 Masters 40+ 4 / 24
David Sanossian Cat 4 Masters 40+ 13 / 24
James Nelson Cat 4 Masters 40+ 14 / 24
Phillip Maronilla Cat 4 Masters 40+ 24 / 24
David Stokes Masters 50+ 8 / 28
Harry Edmund bolick Masters 50+ 20 / 28
Eric Ragot Masters 40+ 5 / 38
JP Partland Masters 40+ 28 / 38

Marty Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 3 6 / 39
Marc Bertucco Men Cat4/5 40+ 3 / 20
David Sanossian Men Cat4/5 40+ 9 / 20
Eric Ragot Men Master 40-49 6 / 28
JP Partland Men Master 40-49 16 / 28
Harry Edmund bolick Men Master 50+ 16 / 20
Dusan Strika Men Master 50+ 19 / 20
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Joaquin C de baca Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 8 / 24
Nelson Martins Men Cat 4 21 / 24
Joshua Caesar Men Cat 4 23 / 24

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 3 36 / 36
Phillip Maronilla Men Master 40-49 12 / 32
Marc Bertucco Men Master 40-49 24 / 32
Harry Edmund bolick Men Master 50+ 18 / 25
Dusan Strika Men Master 50+ 19 / 25
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 4 4 / 36
Alyosha Smolarski Men Cat 4 5 / 36
Nelson Martins Men Cat 4 9 / 36
David Vollbach Men Cat 4 13 / 36
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4 21 / 36

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

James Gironta Men Cat4/5 40+ 16 / 24
Marc Bertucco Men Master 40-49 24 / 41
Jim Feehan Men Master 50+ 13 / 31
Dusan Strika Men Master 50+ 22 / 31
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 3 5 / 53
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 4 8 / 45
Nelson Martins Men Cat 4 13 / 45
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat 4 42 / 45

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Michael Perlberg Men CAT 2/3/4 13 / 89
Joaquin C de baca Men CAT 2/3/4 29 / 89
Patrick Grehan Men CAT 2/3/4 87 / 89
Jim Feehan Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 25 / 71
John Malcolmson Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 41 / 71
Harry Edmund bolick Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 47 / 71
Jules Roazen Men CAT 4/5 5 / 99
Patrick Grehan Men CAT 4/5 8 / 99
Marc Bertucco Men CAT 4/5 16 / 99
Jeffrey White Men CAT 4/5 29 / 99
Nelson Martins Men CAT 4/5 30 / 99
David Sanossian Men CAT 4/5 35 / 99
David Stokes Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 55+ 4 / 22
Eric Ragot Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 23 / 45

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Joaquin C de baca 4/5 35+ 2 / 118
Jules Roazen 4/5 35+ 4 / 118
Marc Bertucco 4/5 35+ 17 / 118

Independence Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Michael Perlberg Men Cat3/4 Open 3 / 28

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Jules Roazen 4/5 35+ 2 / 117
Joaquin C de baca 4/5 35+ 3 / 117
Patrick Grehan 4/5 35+ 13 / 117
Marc Bertucco 4/5 35+ 37 / 117

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Jim Feehan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 18
Dusan Strika Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 18
Harry Edmund bolick Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 18
Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 34
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 34
Eric Ragot Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 23
David Stokes Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 23
Dusan Strika Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 23

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)

Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Nelson Martins Men Cat 4 19 / 26
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 40+ 1 / 26
David Sanossian Men Cat 4 40+ 14 / 26
Rick Perner Men Cat 4 40+ 19 / 26
Dusan Strika Men Master 50+ 12 / 21
Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 3 6 / 33
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 3 7 / 33

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Joshua Caesar Men Cat 4/5 99 / 108
Jules Roazen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 97
Joaquin C de baca Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 97
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 97 / 97

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Joshua Caesar Men Cat 4/5 101 / 122
Joaquin C de baca Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 108
Jules Roazen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 108
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 33 / 108

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Jim Feehan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 27 / 61
David Stokes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 30 / 61
Harry Edmund bolick Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 35 / 61
James Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 46 / 61
Dusan Strika Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 55 / 61
Rick Perner Men Cat 4/5 42 / 83
Eric Ragot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 4 / 36
William Doyle-capitman Men Cat 3/4 16 / 66

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Joshua Caesar Men's 4/5 76 / 101

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Joaquin C de baca Men Category 2/3/4 57 / 117
Eric Robertson Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 83 / 85
Jim Feehan Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 31 / 70

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Jim Feehan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 40 / 85

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Marc Bertucco Men 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 53
Nelson Martins Men 4/5 12 / 26

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Marc Bertucco Men 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 53
Nelson Martins Men 4/5 11 / 31

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Jim Feehan Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 25 / 74
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 92
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 4/5 16 / 92
Keith Snyder Men Cat 4/5 31 / 92
Nelson Martins Men Cat 4/5 33 / 92
Alexander Vaughan Men Cat 4/5 65 / 92
Joshua Caesar Men Cat 4/5 87 / 92
Joaquin C de baca Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 95
Keith Snyder Men Cat 2/3/4 79 / 95
Eric Ragot Men Pro 46 / 51
Michael Perlberg Men Pro 47 / 51

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Eric Ragot Men UCI Elite 48 / 53
Michael Perlberg Men UCI Elite 49 / 53
David Stokes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+-60+ 17 / 32
Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 101
Joseph Mueller Men Cat 2/3/4 28 / 101
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 2/3/4 48 / 101
Joaquin C de baca Men Cat 2/3/4 53 / 101
William Doyle-capitman Men Cat 2/3/4 66 / 101
Jim Feehan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 83
Dusan Strika Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 60 / 83
Jeffrey White Men Cat 4/5 18 / 111
Nelson Martins Men Cat 4/5 33 / 111
Rick Perner Men Cat 4/5 51 / 111
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 4/5 67 / 111
Phillip Maronilla Men Cat 4/5 87 / 111
Joshua Caesar Men Cat 4/5 109 / 111

De Koude Ras (Dec 15 2012)

Dusan Strika Master 50+ 8 / 15

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Jim Feehan Men Masters 45+ 19 / 39

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Konrad Ratzmann 4 Men 2 / 27
Patrick Grehan 4 Men 7 / 27
Alyosha Smolarski 4 Men 14 / 27
David Sanossian 4 Men 23 / 27
Myles Romanow UCI Elite Men 21 / 22
Joseph Mueller 2/3/4 Men 7 / 29
Todd Mcloughlin 2/3/4 Men 10 / 29
JP Partland 2/3/4 Men 14 / 29
Alyosha Smolarski 2/3/4 Men 22 / 29
David Thompson 2/3/4 Men 29 / 29
Daniel Hubbard Master Men 35+/45+ 3/4 5 / 9

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Joaquin C de baca 4 Men 1 / 36
Konrad Ratzmann 4 Men 3 / 36
Patrick Grehan 4 Men 6 / 36
Alyosha Smolarski 4 Men 17 / 36
Marc Bertucco 4 Men 19 / 36
David Sanossian 4 Men 25 / 36
David Thompson 4 Men 30 / 36
Craig Zolan 4 Men 36 / 36
Myles Romanow UCI Elite Men 25 / 25
Dusan Strika Masters Men 45+ 1/2/3 10 / 11
Todd Mcloughlin 2/3/4 Men 4 / 30
Jeffrey White 2/3/4 Men 18 / 30
David Thompson 2/3/4 Men 30 / 30
Patrick Grehan Master Men 35+/45+ 3/4 4 / 19
James Nelson Master Men 35+/45+ 3/4 7 / 19
Dusan Strika Master Men 35+/45+ 3/4 14 / 19

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 3 6 / 32
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 4 26 / 41
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 4 40+ 2 / 29
Dusan Strika Men Cat 4 40+ 11 / 29
Dusan Strika Men Master 50+ 19 / 23

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Marc Bertucco 4 Men 15 / 94

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Marc Bertucco 4 Men 15 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Marc Bertucco Men 4 31 / 89

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

David Thompson Men C 23 / 31
Dusan Strika Men Masters 50+ 15 / 21
Patrick Grehan Men C Master 40+ 2 / 22
David Sanossian Men C Master 40+ 11 / 22
Dusan Strika Men C Master 40+ 15 / 22

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Marc Bertucco Men 4 30 / 97

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 4/5 1 / 32

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Kevin Cashman Men Category4 Beginner 20 / 56

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Dusan Strika Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 23
Dusan Strika Men Masters 45-54 31 / 36

Bubble Cross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 11 2012)

Marc Bertucco Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 1 / 22
Eric Ragot Men A (P/1/2/3) 11 / 21

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Todd Mcloughlin Cat 2/3/4 Men 17 / 56
Marc Bertucco Cat 2/3/4 Men 34 / 56
Jim Feehan Master Men 45+ 21 / 43
Dusan Strika Master Men 45+ 29 / 43

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Eric Ragot Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 25 / 67
Derek Chiles Men 4 36 / 132
Marc Bertucco Men 4 38 / 132
Joaquin C de baca Men 4 40 / 132
James Nelson Men 4 50 / 132
Jeffrey White Men 4 54 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Eric Ragot Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 29 / 66
Joaquin C de baca Men 4 24 / 133
Marc Bertucco Men 4 29 / 133
Jeffrey White Men 4 42 / 133
Derek Chiles Men 4 53 / 133
James Nelson Men 4 67 / 133

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Michael Perlberg Cat 2/3/4 Men 31 / 63
Eric Ragot Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 17 / 42
Joaquin C de baca Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 34 / 42
JP Partland Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 35 / 42
Marc Bertucco Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 37 / 42
David Stokes Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 55+ 10 / 16
Jim Feehan Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 27 / 57
Dusan Strika Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 55 / 57
Joseph Mueller Cat 4 Men 2 / 79
Jules Roazen Cat 4 Men 9 / 79
Konrad Ratzmann Cat 4 Men 20 / 79
Patrick Grehan Cat 4 Men 23 / 79
Jeffrey White Cat 4 Men 36 / 79
James Nelson Cat 4 Men 39 / 79
Andrew Da silva Cat 4 Men 40 / 79
David Sanossian Cat 4 Men 55 / 79

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Marc Bertucco Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 3 / 19
Dusan Strika Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 12 / 19
Dusan Strika Men Master 50+ 10 / 15

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Konrad Ratzmann CAT 3-4 MEN 46 / 114

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Todd Mcloughlin Cat 3 Men 5 / 17
JP Partland Cat 1/2/3 Men 19 / 21
Jules Roazen Cat 4 Men 9 / 37
Joaquin C de baca Cat 4 Men 19 / 37
Jeffrey White Cat 4 Men 26 / 37
Joshua Caesar Cat 4 Men 36 / 37
David Sanossian Master 40+ Cat 4 8 / 18
Dusan Strika Master 40+ Cat 4 14 / 18

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

Marc Bertucco Cat 3/4 men/Collegiate B 44 / 71

Marty Cross (North Cross) Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Daniel Hubbard Cat 3 Men 30 / 34
David Stokes Master Men 40-49 23 / 32
Dusan Strika Master Men 50-99 18 / 27
Joshua Caesar Cat 4 Men 56 / 59
Patrick Grehan Master 40+ Cat 4 3 / 29
James Nelson Master 40+ Cat 4 9 / 29
Dusan Strika Master 40+ Cat 4 17 / 29

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Dusan Strika Men Master 50-99 26 / 31
Todd Mcloughlin Men Cat 3 17 / 52
Daniel Hubbard Men Cat 3 32 / 52
Michael Perlberg Men Cat 3 37 / 52
Derek Chiles Men Cat 4 47 / 76
Marc Bertucco Men Cat 4 40-99 3 / 28
Dusan Strika Men Cat 4 40-99 21 / 28

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Marc Bertucco Cat 3/4 Men 45 / 62

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Joshua Caesar Men's 4 39 / 42

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Michael Perlberg Cat 3 Men 94 / 101
Marc Bertucco Men 4 35+/45+ 24 / 78
Benjamin Reid Men 4 35+/45+ 32 / 78
Jim Nelson Men 4 35+/45+ 46 / 78
Derek Chiles Men 4 38 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Joaquin C de baca Men 4 35+/45+ 8 / 118
Marc Bertucco Men 4 35+/45+ 13 / 118
Benjamin Reid Men 4 35+/45+ 47 / 118
Derek Chiles Men 4 30 / 96
Michael Perlberg Cat 3 Men 85 / 123

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Jules Roazen CAT4 4 / 85
Jeffrey White CAT4 33 / 85
Eric Ragot Masters 35+ 7 / 34
Joseph Mueller CAT 3-4 9 / 66
William Doyle-capitman CAT 3-4 23 / 66
Todd Mcloughlin CAT 3-4 40 / 66
Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 37 / 41
David Stokes Masters 55+ 6 / 19

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Benjamin Reid Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 40 / 93
Marc Bertucco Men 4 37 / 97
Keith Snyder Men 4 50 / 97

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Jim Feehan Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 21 / 69
Dusan Strika Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 62 / 69
Eric Ragot Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 14 / 51
David Stokes Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 10 / 19
Jules Roazen Cat 4 Men 11 / 104
Jeffrey White Cat 4 Men 18 / 104
Patrick Grehan Cat 4 Men 22 / 104
James Nelson Cat 4 Men 31 / 104
James Gironta Cat 4 Men 52 / 104
Joshua Caesar Cat 4 Men 90 / 104
Todd Mcloughlin Cat 2/3/4 Men 30 / 92

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Marc Bertucco Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 28 / 105
Benjamin Reid Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 50 / 105

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Jim Feehan Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 68

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 22 2012)

Dusan Strika Men Master 50-99 17 / 20
Daniel Hubbard Men Cat 3 24 / 27

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Jim Feehan Category: Master Men 45+ 20 / 63
Eric Ragot Category: Master Men 35+ 13 / 65
David Stokes Category: Master Men 55+/60+ 7 / 25
Jules Roazen Category: Cat 4 Men 7 / 132
Joaquin C de baca Category: Cat 4 Men 17 / 132
Derek Chiles Category: Cat 4 Men 18 / 132
Joseph Mueller Category: Cat 4 Men 33 / 132
Benjamin Reid Category: Cat 4 Men 34 / 132
Marc Bertucco Category: Cat 4 Men 53 / 132
James Nelson Category: Cat 4 Men 60 / 132
James Gironta Category: Cat 4 Men 64 / 132
Jeffrey White Category: Cat 4 Men 70 / 132
Joshua Caesar Category: Cat 4 Men 105 / 132

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Jim Feehan Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 26 / 70
Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 60 / 70
William Doyle-capitman Cat 2/3/4 58 / 107
Marc Bertucco Cat 2/3/4 89 / 107
Eric Ragot Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 15 / 64
Jules Roazen Cat 4 Men 9 / 107
Joseph Mueller Cat 4 Men 13 / 107
Derek Chiles Cat 4 Men 15 / 107
Jeffrey White Cat 4 Men 26 / 107
Joaquin C de baca Cat 4 Men 31 / 107
Benjamin Reid Cat 4 Men 61 / 107
Joshua Caesar Cat 4 Men 106 / 107

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Marc Bertucco Cat 2/3/4 Men 29 / 36
Jim Feehan Masters 45+ Men 19 / 39

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Jim Feehan Master Men 45+ 18 / 31
Dusan Strika Master Men 45+ 24 / 31

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

JP Partland Men 01/02/203 15 / 15
Patrick Grehan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 11 / 24
Dusan Strika Men Masters 50-99 13 / 19

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Marc Bertucco Men 4 12 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Marc Bertucco Men 4 16 / 111

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Neil Ross Men 4 40+ (40 Minutes) 22 / 23
Dusan Strika Men Masters 50-99 (40 Minutes) 14 / 20

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Eric Ragot Elite Men 7 / 18
Michael Perlberg Category 3 Men 9 / 26
Derek Chiles Category 4 Men 13 / 35
Joshua Caesar Category 4 Men 34 / 35
Neil Ross Category 4 Masters 40+ Men 23 / 25
Dusan Strika Master Men 50+ 18 / 23

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Benjamin Reid Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 30 / 47

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Benjamin Reid Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 30 / 50

SCCX #1 (Nov 20 2011)

Neil Ross Category 4 Masters 40+ 21 / 22
Dusan Strika Masters 50+ Men 10 / 17

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Michael Perlberg Sunday - Men 2/3/4 8 / 22
Todd Mcloughlin Sunday - Men 2/3/4 10 / 22
Myles Romanow Sunday - Elite Men 14 / 16
JP Partland Sunday - Elite Men 16 / 16
Eric Ragot Sunday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 25
David Stokes Sunday - Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Jim Feehan Sunday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
James Nelson Sunday - Men 4 3 / 49
Patrick Grehan Sunday - Men 4 4 / 49
David Sanossian Sunday - Men 4 18 / 49
James Gironta Sunday - Men 4 20 / 49
Joshua Caesar Sunday - Men 4 49 / 49

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Michael Perlberg Saturday - Men 2/3/4 8 / 30
Todd Mcloughlin Saturday - Men 2/3/4 12 / 30
Marc Bertucco Saturday - Men 2/3/4 21 / 30
Eric Ragot Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Eloy Enzola Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 30 / 30
David Stokes Saturday - Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Jim Feehan Saturday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 27
Dusan Strika Saturday - Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 24 / 27
Marc Bertucco Saturday - Men 4 7 / 50
James Nelson Saturday - Men 4 10 / 50
Patrick Grehan Saturday - Men 4 11 / 50
Jeffrey White Saturday - Men 4 17 / 50
Jules Roazen Saturday - Men 4 25 / 50
James Gironta Saturday - Men 4 27 / 50
David Sanossian Saturday - Men 4 28 / 50
Joshua Caesar Saturday - Men 4 47 / 50

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Todd Mcloughlin Cat 3 Men 14 / 23
Dusan Strika Master Men 50-99 14 / 18
Marc Bertucco Cat 4 Men 5 / 29

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

William Doyle-capitman Men Category 4 3 / 42
William Doyle-capitman Men Category 3/4 14 / 22

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Neil Ross Masters 40+ Cat 4 12 / 13

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Jim Feehan Category: Master Men 45+ 17 / 30

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Jules Roazen 4 Men 11 / 95
Jeffrey White 4 Men 37 / 95
Patrick Grehan 4 Men 51 / 95
Joshua Caesar 4 Men 68 / 95
Eric Ragot Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 20
JP Partland Pro/1/2/3 Men 17 / 20
Michael Perlberg Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 20
Emily Demarest 4 Women 15 / 16
Michael Perlberg 3 Men 5 / 45
William Doyle-capitman 3 Men 39 / 45
Eloy Anzola 3 Men 40 / 45
Marc Bertucco Masters Men 35/45/55 (2-4) 6 / 40
James Nelson Masters Men 35/45/55 (2-4) 13 / 40
David Stokes Masters Men 35/45/55 (2-4) 17 / 40
Benjamin Reid Masters Men 35/45/55 (2-4) 21 / 40
Dusan Strika Masters Men 35/45/55 (2-4) 25 / 40
Eloy Anzola Masters Men 35/45/55 (2-4) 33 / 40

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Dusan Strika Men 50+ 17 / 22
Todd Mcloughlin Men B 4 / 29

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Eric Ragot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 30 / 61
Marc Bertucco Men 4 31 / 135
James Nelson Men 4 38 / 135
Benjamin Reid Men 4 54 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Eric Ragot Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 45 / 66
James Nelson Men 4 26 / 130
Marc Bertucco Men 4 36 / 130
Benjamin Reid Men 4 65 / 130

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Michael Perlberg Cat 2/3/4 Men 39 / 64
Todd Mcloughlin Cat 2/3/4 Men 43 / 64
JP Partland Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 38 / 43
Jim Feehan Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 21 / 30
Dusan Strika Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 25 / 30
William Doyle-capitman Cat 4 Men 3 / 65
Richard Henning Cat 4 Men 8 / 65
James Nelson Cat 4 Men 20 / 65
Neil Ross Cat 4 Men 58 / 65
Joshua Caesar Cat 4 Men 59 / 65

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Michael Perlberg CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 21 / 46
Eric Ragot MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 10 / 37
Marc Bertucco CATEGORY 4 MEN 5 / 51
Jim Feehan MASTERS MEN 45+ 24 / 36
Dusan Strika MASTERS MEN 45+ 28 / 36

West Point Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

JP Partland Men Collegiate A 6 / 6

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

James Nelson Masters 35+ B 74 / 111

West Point Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Richard Petersen Men 3/4 20 / 21
Richard Petersen Category 4 Men 6 / 17

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Dusan Strika Master Men 50-99 16 / 24
Neil Ross Masters 40+ Cat 4 20 / 26
JP Partland Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 18
Joshua Caesar Cat 4 Men 62 / 68

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

James Nelson Masters 35+ B 29 / 35

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Jules Roazen Cat 4 Men 115 15 / 89
Patrick Grehan Cat 4 Men 115 19 / 89
James Gironta Cat 4 Men 115 37 / 89
Jeffrey White Cat 4 Men 115 40 / 89
Derek Chiles Cat 4 Men 115 64 / 89
Joshua Caesar Cat 4 Men 115 76 / 89

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Marc Bertucco Cat 3/4 Men 23 / 48

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Michael Perlberg Cat 2/3/4 Men 41 / 124
Todd Mcloughlin Cat 2/3/4 Men 51 / 124
Jim Feehan Master Men 45+ 25 / 62

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Michael Perlberg Cat 2/3/4 Men 40 / 127
Richard Henning Cat 4 Men 19 / 107
Jules Roazen Cat 4 Men 20 / 107
James Nelson Cat 4 Men 23 / 107
Patrick Grehan Cat 4 Men 24 / 107
Derek Chiles Cat 4 Men 38 / 107
Jeffrey White Cat 4 Men 40 / 107
James Gironta Cat 4 Men 54 / 107
Joshua Caesar Cat 4 Men 85 / 107
Jim Feehan Master Men 45+ 22 / 65

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Marc Bertucco Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 4 / 70
Benjamin Reid Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 44 / 70

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Michael Perlberg MEN CAT 1/2/3 (A) 13 / 15
Richard Henning MENS CAT 4 (C) 6 / 67
Jules Roazen MENS CAT 4 (C) 9 / 67
James Nelson MENS CAT 4 (C) 19 / 67
Derek Chiles MENS CAT 4 (C) 26 / 67
Jeffrey White MENS CAT 4 (C) 36 / 67
Todd Mcloughlin MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 9 / 35
Michael Perlberg MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 10 / 35
Dusan Strika MENS MASTERS 45+ (1/2/3/4) 19 / 22
David Stokes MENS MASTERS 55+ (1/2/3/4) 3 / 11

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Marc Bertucco Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 9 / 92
Benjamin Reid Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 60 / 92

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Marc Bertucco Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 14 / 102
Benjamin Reid Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 69 / 102

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Todd Mcloughlin Category 3 Men 21 / 38
Christopher Bloome Category 3 Men 37 / 38
William Doyle-capitman Category 4 Men 6 / 73
Derek Chiles Category 4 Men 21 / 73
Joshua Caesar Category 4 Men 68 / 73
Dusan Strika MASTER MEN 50+ 18 / 28

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Marc Bertucco Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 33 / 109
Benjamin Reid Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 86 / 109

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Jim Feehan Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 21 / 66
Dusan Strika Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 48 / 66
David Stokes Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 10 / 18
Richard Henning Cat 4 Men 22 / 127
James Nelson Cat 4 Men 27 / 127
Jeffrey White Cat 4 Men 37 / 127
James Gironta Cat 4 Men 58 / 127
Joshua Caesar Cat 4 Men 104 / 127
Michael Perlberg Cat 2/3/4 Men 35 / 90
Christopher Bloome Cat 2/3/4 Men 43 / 90
Joaquin C de baca Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 76 / 80
Eric Ragot Elite Men 18 / 20

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Jim Feehan Master Men 45+ 29 / 61

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Jim Feehan Master Men 45+ 25 / 59
Derek Chiles Cat 4 Men 46 / 93

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

JP Partland Men 1/2 Elite 88 / 99

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

David Stokes Men Master 55-99 7 / 19
Jim Feehan Men Master 45-99 17 / 41
Richard Henning Men 4 14 / 67
James Nelson Men 4 24 / 67
James Gironta Men 4 47 / 67
Joshua Caesar Men 4 60 / 67

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Richard Henning Men 4 13 / 99
Jules Roazen Men 4 24 / 99
Jeffrey White Men 4 63 / 99
Joshua Caesar Men 4 92 / 99
Eric Ragot Men Master 35-99 20 / 69
Joaquin C de baca Men Master 35-99 54 / 69
Jim Feehan Men Master 45-99 31 / 50
Michael Perlberg Men 2/3/4 46 / 71
Dan Reiners Men 2/3/4 71 / 71

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Brittlee Bowman Open Women 12 / 19

HVCX Bowdoin Park (Dec 11 2010)

Eloy Anzola Masters 35+ 4 / 6

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Brittlee Bowman Women 3/4 7 / 40

Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Dusan Strika Men Masters 45-49 19 / 25
James Nelson Men Category 4 17 / 59
Joshua Caesar Men Category 4 59 / 59

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2010)

Michael Perlberg Men Cat 3 (b) 12 / 13

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Brittlee Bowman Women 3/4 8 / 29

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Eloy Anzola Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 41 / 55
Brittlee Bowman Women 3/4 7 / 55
Joaquin C de baca Men 4 24 / 45

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 27 2010)

Joshua Caesar Mens C 45 / 48

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Brittlee Bowman Women 3/4 10 / 55

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Dusan Strika Men 45+ 22 / 36

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

Andrew Da silva Cat 4 15 / 38

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Brittlee Bowman Elite/U23/35+ Women 9 / 10
Jim Feehan Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 22 / 23
Eric Ragot Masters 35+ (2-4) 2 / 23
Eric Robertson Masters 35+ (2-4) 6 / 23
Eloy Anzola Masters 35+ (2-4) 9 / 23
Marc Bertucco Masters 35+ (2-4) 11 / 23
James Nelson Masters 35+ (2-4) 18 / 23
Michael Perlberg Men 4 1 / 33
Patrick Grehan Men 4 11 / 33
Richard Henning Men 4 12 / 33
Joshua Caesar Men 4 29 / 33
JP Partland Elite/U23 Men 11 / 12
Brittlee Bowman Women 3/4 4 / 19
Michelle Lee Women 3/4 18 / 19
Stephanie Busloff Women 3/4 19 / 19
Todd Mcloughlin Men 2/3/4 24 / 35
Joaquin C de baca Men 2/3/4 29 / 35

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Michael Perlberg Men 4 5 / 44
Joaquin C de baca Men 4 6 / 44
Richard Henning Men 4 13 / 44
Patrick Grehan Men 4 14 / 44
Aaron Bitters Men 4 16 / 44
Philip Josolowitz-luce Men 4 23 / 44
David Sanossian Men 4 29 / 44
Joshua Caesar Men 4 42 / 44
Jim Feehan Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 27 / 27
Eric Robertson Masters 35+ (2-4) 2 / 29
Eric Ragot Masters 35+ (2-4) 5 / 29
Eloy Anzola Masters 35+ (2-4) 13 / 29
Marc Bertucco Masters 35+ (2-4) 20 / 29
James Nelson Masters 35+ (2-4) 21 / 29
JP Partland Elite/U23 Men 14 / 17
Brittlee Bowman Women 3/4 5 / 27
Michelle Lee Women 3/4 20 / 27
Todd Mcloughlin Men 2/3/4 22 / 37
David Stokes Masters 55+ 2 / 9

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Nov 13 2010)

Dusan Strika Master Men 45-99 21 / 24

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Eric Ragot Elite Men (1/2/3) 19 / 29
Eric Robertson Elite Men (1/2/3) 21 / 29
Jeff Owens Masters 35/45/55 Cat 3/4 5 / 36
Eloy Anzola Masters 35/45/55 Cat 3/4 9 / 36
James Nelson Masters 35/45/55 Cat 3/4 13 / 36
Dan Reiners Masters 35/45/55 Cat 3/4 16 / 36
David Stokes Masters 35/45/55 Cat 3/4 17 / 36
Tadeusz Marszalek Cat 3 Men 23 / 32
Marc Bertucco Cat 3 Men 29 / 32
Eloy Anzola Cat 3 Men 31 / 32
Annemarie Donovan Cat 4 Women 8 / 18
Peta Takai Cat 4 Women 10 / 18
Emily Demarest Cat 4 Women 18 / 18
Michael Perlberg Cat 4 Men 3 / 84
Joaquin C de baca Cat 4 Men 12 / 84
Christopher Bloome Cat 4 Men 16 / 84
Richard Henning Cat 4 Men 23 / 84
Konrad Ratzmann Cat 4 Men 24 / 84
Patrick Grehan Cat 4 Men 26 / 84
Aaron Bitters Cat 4 Men 34 / 84
David Sanossian Cat 4 Men 51 / 84
Mark Taylor Cat 4 Men 67 / 84
Joshua Caesar Cat 4 Men 83 / 84
Brittlee Bowman Women 1/2/3 2 / 9

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2010)

Eloy Anzola Cat 3 17 / 26
Michael Perlberg Cat 4 11 / 68

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

James Nelson Men 4 43 / 132
Brittlee Bowman Women 3/4 10 / 74
Marc Bertucco Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 59 / 62

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Michelle Lee Category: B Women 17 / 36
Eric Robertson Category: B Masters 2 / 57
Eric Ragot Category: B Masters 3 / 57
Eloy Anzola Category: B Masters 17 / 57
Jeff Owens Category: B Masters 22 / 57
Dusan Strika Category: B Masters 31 / 57
Todd Mcloughlin Category: B Men 26 / 52
Jim Feehan Category: Elite Master Men 38 / 47
Eric Robertson Category: Elite Master Men 47 / 47

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

James Nelson Men 4 43 / 130
Andrew Da silva Men 4 47 / 130
Konrad Ratzmann Men 4 65 / 130
Brittlee Bowman Women 3/4 6 / 75
Marc Bertucco Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 56 / 61

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

James Nelson Masters 35+ C 27 / 81

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Brittlee Bowman Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 42
Michelle Lee Cat 3/4 Women 33 / 42
Eric Robertson Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 83
Eric Ragot Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 83
Eloy Anzola Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 26 / 83
Jeff Owens Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 27 / 83
Marc Bertucco Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 42 / 83
Dan Reiners Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 48 / 83
Dusan Strika Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 64 / 83
David Stokes Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ 7 / 21
Todd Mcloughlin Cat 2/3/4 Men 41 / 81
JP Partland Cat 2/3/4 Men 47 / 81
Joaquin C de baca Cat 4 Men 13 / 97
Konrad Ratzmann Cat 4 Men 22 / 97
Richard Henning Cat 4 Men 30 / 97
Andrew Da silva Cat 4 Men 35 / 97
David Sanossian Cat 4 Men 57 / 97
Joshua Caesar Cat 4 Men 87 / 97
Jim Feehan Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 49 / 57

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Eric Ragot B Masters 1 / 70
Eric Robertson B Masters 2 / 70
Marc Bertucco B Masters 32 / 70
Dusan Strika B Masters 36 / 70
Michael Perlberg C Men 6 / 78
Richard Henning C Men 19 / 78
Joaquin C de baca C Men 20 / 78
Jeff Owens C Men 23 / 78
Joshua Caesar C Men 74 / 78
Todd Mcloughlin B Men 64 / 71
Jim Feehan Elite Master Men 35+ 42 / 55

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

James Nelson Masters 35+ C 34 / 78

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Brittlee Bowman Women 3/4 3 / 33

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 24 2010)

Eloy Anzola 3/4 Men/ Collegiate B 43 / 49

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Brittlee Bowman Women 3/4 5 / 34

Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)

Maurice Osorio Cat. 4 54 / 57
Todd Mcloughlin Cat. 3 & 4 13 / 40

Ontario Provincial Championships (Oct 23 2010)

Eric Robertson Master B Men 10 / 38

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Brittlee Bowman Category: B Women 2 / 46
Michelle Lee Category: B Women 33 / 46
Peta Takai Category: B Women 34 / 46
Jim Feehan Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 58 / 78
Michael Perlberg Category: C Men 9 / 103
Joseph Mueller Category: C Men 48 / 103
Joshua Caesar Category: C Men 59 / 103
Eric Robertson Category: B Masters 3 / 87
Eric Ragot Category: B Masters 10 / 87
Eloy Anzola Category: B Masters 28 / 87
Jeff Owens Category: B Masters 37 / 87
Dan Reiners Category: B Masters 41 / 87
James Nelson Category: B Masters 52 / 87
Marc Bertucco Category: B Masters 61 / 87

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Mark Taylor Category: C Men 10 / 98
Michael Perlberg Category: C Men 13 / 98
Aaron Bitters Category: C Men 23 / 98
Richard Henning Category: C Men 33 / 98
Joshua Caesar Category: C Men 83 / 98
Joaquin Cdebaca Category: B Men 90 / 104
Myles Romanow Category: Elite Master Men 43 / 74
Jim Feehan Category: Elite Master Men 59 / 74
David Stokes Category: Master Men 55+ 10 / 27
Brittlee Bowman Category: B Women 3 / 46
Peta Takai Category: B Women 27 / 46
Michelle Lee Category: B Women 45 / 46
Eric Robertson Category: B Masters 1 / 84
Eric Ragot Category: B Masters 3 / 84
Eloy Anzola Category: B Masters 26 / 84
Marc Bertucco Category: B Masters 38 / 84
Jeff Owens Category: B Masters 50 / 84
Dan Reiners Category: B Masters 62 / 84
David Sanossian Category: B Masters 74 / 84

Westwood Velo CX 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Eloy Anzola Men Cat 3 23 / 25
Aaron Bitters Men Cat 4 35 / 50

ZM Turkey Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Eric Robertson Master 2 Men 1 / 24
Eric Robertson Master 3 Men 1 / 32

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Brittlee Bowman Women 3/4 9 / 67

Westwood Velo CX (Oct 9 2010)

Eloy Anzola Men Cat 3 23 / 26

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Brittlee Bowman Women 3/4 13 / 62

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Michael Perlberg Cat 4 Men 25 / 114
Brittlee Bowman Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 88
Peta Takai Cat 3/4 Women 54 / 88
Stephanie Busloff Cat 3/4 Women 71 / 88
Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 67 / 75

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Eloy Anzola Men Masters 35-44 33 / 35
Marc Bertucco Men Masters 35-44 35 / 35
Marc Bertucco Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 20
Emily Demarest Women Cat 4 30 / 30
Christopher Bloome Men Cat 4 23 / 91
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 4 42 / 91
Andrew Da silva Men Cat 4 43 / 91

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Michael Perlberg Cat 4 Men 41 / 114
Brittlee Bowman Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 99
Peta Takai Cat 3/4 Women 59 / 99
Stephanie Busloff Cat 3/4 Women 80 / 99
Myles Romanow UCI Elite/U23 Men 62 / 81
Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 69 / 78

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

Bryan Dougherty Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 13 / 13
Bryan Dougherty Men Cat 3/4 (B) 9 / 28
Richard Henning Mens Cat 4 (C) 39 / 39

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Jacob Sisson Men Cat2/3 47 / 85

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

David Stokes Category: Master Men 55+ 8 / 22
Brittlee Bowman Category: B Women 2 / 50
Michelle Lee Category: B Women 19 / 50
Peta Takai Category: B Women 31 / 50
Stephanie Busloff Category: B Women 39 / 50
Jim Feehan Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 42 / 62
Eric Ragot Category: B Masters 2 / 103
Eric Robertson Category: B Masters 3 / 103
Dan Reiners Category: B Masters 40 / 103
James Nelson Category: B Masters 49 / 103
Eloy Anzola Category: B Masters 75 / 103
William Doyle-capitman Category: B Men 39 / 98
Bryan Dougherty Category: B Men 55 / 98
Christopher Bloome Category: B Men 63 / 98
Eloy Anzola Category: B Men 68 / 98
Jeff Owens Category: B Men 81 / 98
Marc Bertucco Category: B Men 93 / 98
Aaron Bitters Category: C Men 31 / 129
Christopher Bloome Category: C Men 38 / 129
Andrew Da silva Category: C Men 55 / 129
Richard Henning Category: C Men 65 / 129
Edward Moran Category: C Men 104 / 129
Stephen Olenchock Category: C Men 106 / 129

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Jacob Sisson Men Cat2/3 48 / 86

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Michael Perlberg Cat 4 19 / 49
Tadeusz Marszalek Cat 3/4 10 / 33
Michael Perlberg Cat 3/4 23 / 33

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

JP Partland Elite Men 94 / 102

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Aaron Bitters Cat 4 Men 35 / 72

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Aaron Bitters Cat 4 Men 49 / 70

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Jim Feehan Elite Masters 49 / 68
Brittlee Bowman B Women 7 / 44
Michelle Lee B Women 32 / 44
Eric Robertson B Masters 3 / 98
Eloy Anzola B Masters 51 / 98

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Jim Feehan Elite Masters 52 / 66
Brittlee Bowman B Women 4 / 40
Michelle Lee B Women 32 / 40
Eric Robertson B Masters 2 / 93
Eloy Anzola B Masters 69 / 93

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Jim Feehan Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 50 / 57
Alexander Barouh Men 4 10 / 103
William Doyle-capitman Men 4 11 / 103
Christopher Bloome Men 4 58 / 103
William Doyle-capitman Men 2/3/4 41 / 85
Christopher Bloome Men 2/3/4 83 / 85
Eric Ragot Men Open Master 35-99 16 / 78
Eric Robertson Men Open Master 35-99 21 / 78
Eloy Anzola Men Open Master 35-99 37 / 78
Dan Reiners Men Open Master 35-99 43 / 78
James Nelson Men Open Master 35-99 61 / 78
Brittlee Bowman Women 2/3/4 6 / 60
Kelsey Crew Women 2/3/4 13 / 60
Peta Takai Women 2/3/4 44 / 60
Stephanie Busloff Women 2/3/4 50 / 60

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Aaron Bitters CAT 3/4 35 / 46

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Jim Feehan Elite Masters 30 / 46

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Todd Mcloughlin Cat 3 Men 46 / 73
Brittlee Bowman Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 31

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Dave Trimble MEN CAT 3 5 / 22
Chris Thormann MEN CAT 4 25 / 63
James Nelson MEN CAT 4 47 / 63
Daniel Chabanov MEN CAT 1-2-3 2 / 10
JP Partland MEN CAT 1-2-3 8 / 10

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Todd Mcloughlin Cat 3 Men 59 / 84
Brittlee Bowman Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 31

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

Chris Thormann CAT 4 MEN 1 / 10
Matthew Montesano CAT 4 MEN 4 / 10
Ian Landau MASTERS 35+ 5 / 17
Brittlee Bowman 3/4 Women 3 / 16
Inge Hoonte 3/4 Women 7 / 16
David Stokes MASTERS 45+ 10 / 18
Charles La punzina MASTERS 45+ 13 / 18
JP Partland Cat 1/2/3 Men 19 / 24
David Trimble Cat 2/3/4 Men 12 / 25

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)

JP Partland Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Dusan Strika Master Men 45+ 17 / 24

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Daniel Chabanov Cat 2/3/4 Men 1 / 47
Dave Trimble Cat 2/3/4 Men 4 / 47
Tadeusz Marszalek Cat 2/3/4 Men 29 / 47
Jim Feehan Cat 1-3 Masters 35+/45+ 18 / 20
Daniel Mcmahon Cat 4 Men 14 / 21

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Matthew Montesano Cat 3/4 27 / 36
Heidi Goodson Women 11 / 16
Matthew Montesano Cat 4 4 / 40

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 22 2009)

Dusan Strika Master Men 45+ 16 / 29

Cheshire Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Matthew Montesano Mens 3,4 20 / 28

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Brittlee Bowman CAT 3/4 WOMEN 7 / 26

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Jim Feehan Masters 35+ 20 / 25
Daniel Chabanov Cat 2/3/4 Men 1 / 46
Dave Trimble Cat 2/3/4 Men 7 / 46
JP Partland Cat 2/3/4 Men 28 / 46
Todd Mcloughlin Cat 2/3/4 Men 32 / 46
Tadeusz Marszalek Cat 2/3/4 Men 36 / 46
David Stokes Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 18
Charles La punzina Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 18
Daniel Mcmahon Cat 4 Men 7 / 25

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Daniel Chabanov Cat 2/3 15 / 78
Dave Trimble Cat 2/3 28 / 78
Tadeusz Marszalek Cat 2/3 53 / 78
Francis Dionisio Cat 2/3 67 / 78
Jim Feehan Master 45+ 22 / 54
JP Partland Master 35+ 39 / 52
James Nelson Cat 4 54 / 81
Daniel Mcmahon Cat 4 61 / 81

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Guillermo Weinmann Single Speed 8 / 22
Daniel Chabanov Cat 2/3 5 / 79
Dave Trimble Cat 2/3 19 / 79
Todd Mcloughlin Cat 2/3 56 / 79
Nathanael Horne Cat 2/3 62 / 79
Eloy Anzola Cat 2/3 69 / 79
Michelle Lee Women 3/4 24 / 31
JP Partland UCI Men Elite 56 / 62
Jim Feehan Master 45+ 15 / 49
Dusan Strika Master 45+ 37 / 49
William Doyle-capitman Cat 4 12 / 106
Aaron Bitters Cat 4 21 / 106
Dan Reiners Cat 4 26 / 106
Daniel Mcmahon Cat 4 48 / 106

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Alexander Barouh Cat 4 Men 12 / 105
Matthew Montesano Cat 4 Men 16 / 105
William Doyle-capitman Cat 4 Men 19 / 105
James Nelson Cat 4 Men 90 / 105
Dave Trimble Cat 3 Men 11 / 94
Brittlee Bowman Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 44
Michelle Lee Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 44
Heidi Goodson Cat 3/4 Women 26 / 44

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2009)

Daniel Mcmahon Masters 35+ 10 / 12
Ian Landau Masters 35+ 12 / 12
Tadeusz Marszalek Cat 4 4 / 44

Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)

Eric Mehlenbeck Men Cat 4 (c) 45 / 53
Karl Dittebrandt Men Cat 4 (c) 52 / 53
Dusan Strika Masters Men 45+ 17 / 20
JP Partland Men Cat 1-2-3 (a) 10 / 12

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Daniel Chabanov Cat 3 (B) Men 1 / 53
Todd Mcloughlin Cat 3 (B) Men 32 / 53
Eloy Anzola Cat 3 (B) Men 52 / 53
Jim Feehan Elite Masters 44 / 47

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Brittlee Bowman Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 41
Michelle Lee Cat 3/4 Women 25 / 41
Matthew Montesano Cat 4 Men 17 / 114
Alexander Barouh Cat 4 Men 34 / 114
James Nelson Cat 4 Men 88 / 114
Dave Trimble Cat 3 Men 19 / 108

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Dan Reiners Cat 4 Men 20 / 65
Daniel Mcmahon Cat 4 Men 23 / 65
Jim Feehan Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 46 / 54
Daniel Chabanov Cat 2/3/4 Men 1 / 73
Dave Trimble Cat 2/3/4 Men 9 / 73
Todd Mcloughlin Cat 2/3/4 Men 41 / 73
David Stokes Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 29 / 55
Dusan Strika Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 37 / 55
Charles La punzina Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 43 / 55
Frank Dionisio Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 50 / 55

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Eloy Anzola Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 22 / 56
Dusan Strika Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 42 / 56
Jim Feehan Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 47 / 52
Aaron Bitters Cat 4 Men 18 / 58
Karl Dittebrandt Cat 4 Men 54 / 58
Daniel Chabanov Cat 2/3/4 Men 2 / 80
Todd Mcloughlin Cat 2/3/4 Men 25 / 80

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Brittlee Bowman Women Cat 3,4 7 / 37

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race - NYCROSS.com (Oct 31 2009)

Tadeusz Marszalek Cat 3/4 Men 19 / 37

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 25 2009)

Jim Feehan MEN MASTER 45+ 13 / 31
Daniel Chabanov MEN CAT 3 1 / 35
Dave Trimble MEN CAT 3 4 / 35
Nathanael Horne MEN CAT 3 20 / 35
Todd Mcloughlin MEN CAT 3 21 / 35
Bryan Dougherty MEN CAT 3 30 / 35
Eloy Anzola MEN MASTER 35+ 16 / 25
Daniel Mcmahon MEN MASTER 35+ 22 / 25
Ian Landau MEN MASTER 35+ 23 / 25
Dusan Strika MEN MASTER 35+ 24 / 25
Tadeusz Marszalek MEN CAT 4 13 / 64
Matthew Montesano MEN CAT 4 23 / 64
Frank Dionisio MEN CAT 4 32 / 64
Karl Dittebrandt MEN CAT 4 34 / 64
William Doyle-capitman MEN CAT 4 50 / 64
Eric Mehlenbeck MEN CAT 4 56 / 64
JP Partland MEN CAT 1-2-3 14 / 18

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Karl Dittebrandt Master Men 55+ 14 / 14
Daniel Chabanov B Men 6 / 94
Dave Trimble B Men 16 / 94
Tadeusz Marszalek B Men 56 / 94
Brittlee Bowman B Women 11 / 34
Michelle Lee B Women 23 / 34
Bryan Dougherty C Men 15 / 92
Daniel Mcmahon C Men 39 / 92
Dusan Strika B Masters 33 / 59
Nathaniel Miller B Masters 53 / 59

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Eloy Anzola B Masters 35 / 67
Jim Feehan Elite Masters 64 / 78
Dave Trimble C Men 6 / 103
Daniel Mcmahon C Men 36 / 103
Aaron Bitters C Men 47 / 103
David Osterbeck C Men 51 / 103
Mark Taylor C Men 70 / 103
Brittlee Bowman B Women 10 / 31
Michelle Lee B Women 16 / 31
Todd Mcloughlin B Men 58 / 104

New York State Cyclocross Championships, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 17 2009)

Daniel Chabanov Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 5 / 18
JP Partland Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 13 / 18

Hudson Valley Cyclocross Race at Downing Park, Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Eloy Anzola Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 41

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Brittlee Bowman Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 52

Hudson Valley Cyclocross Race at Downing Park Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Eloy Anzola Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 38
Aaron Bitters Cat 4/citizen Men 8 / 36

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 10 2009)

Daniel Chabanov MEN CAT 3/4 2 / 17
David Trimble MEN CAT 4 1 / 28

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Brittlee Bowman Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 44

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Daniel Chabanov CAT 3/4 B MEN 3 / 35
Todd Mcloughlin CAT 3/4 B MEN 22 / 35
Eloy Anzola CAT 3/4 B MEN 25 / 35
Jim Feehan MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 31

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ 29 / 31
Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 53 / 62

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

Daniel Chabanov Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 51

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 57 / 84
Aaron Bitters Cat 4 Men 59 / 87

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Daniel Chabanov Elite Men 11 / 19
Brittlee Bowman Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 22
Eric Ragot Master 35/45+ 27 / 65
Eloy Anzola B Men 26 / 73
Dan Reiners B Men 47 / 73
Dusan Strika B Men 50 / 73
Daniel Chabanov B Men 60 / 73

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Jim Feehan Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 71 / 95
Eloy Anzola Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 28 / 113

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Ian Landau Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 32 / 59
Dusan Strika Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 51 / 59
Michelle Lee Women - 3/4 - B Women 27 / 35
Jim Feehan Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 61 / 63

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Jim Feehan Elite Masters 30 / 36

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 7 2008)

Dusan Strika MASTERS MEN 45+ 16 / 22
Todd Mcloughlin MENS B Race 12 / 21
Eric Robertson MENS C race 2 / 43
Neil Ross MENS C race 42 / 43

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Todd Mcloughlin Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 49 / 68

Virginia State Cyclocross Championships @ Trashmore (Nov 30 2008)

Todd Mcloughlin Men B 19 / 22

Staten CX (Nov 30 2008)

Nathanael Horne B Masters 4 / 20
Dusan Strika B Masters 14 / 20
Michelle Lee Women Open 8 / 14
Daniel Chabanov Cat 2/3/4 Men 4 / 28
Ian Landau Cat 2/3/4 Men 14 / 28
Eloy Anzola Cat 2/3/4 Men 19 / 28
Gui Weinmann Cat 2/3/4 Men 21 / 28
Eric Robertson Cat 4 Men 2 / 38
Neil Ross Cat 4 Men 27 / 38

New Jersey Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Michelle Lee Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 8
Eloy Anzola Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 32
Ian Landau Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 32
Neil Ross Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 32
Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 22 / 22

Sussex Country Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Dusan Strika Cat 45+ Men 14 / 22

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Ian Landau Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 17
Eloy Anzola Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 17
David Sanossian Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 17
Eric Robertson Cat 4 Men 19 / 36
Neil Ross Cat 4 Men 35 / 36
Eric Ragot Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 15 / 23
Jim Feehan Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 22 / 23
Daniel Chabanov Cat 2/3/4 Men 20 / 45
Todd Mcloughlin Cat 2/3/4 Men 26 / 45

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Guillermo Weinmann Cat 4 Men 39 star 21 / 35
JP Partland Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 25 star 17 / 24
Jim Feehan Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 25 star 22 / 24
Daniel Chabanov Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 Star 20 / 38
Todd Mcloughlin Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 Star 23 / 38
Ian Landau Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 starters 7 / 21
Nathanael Horne Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 starters 8 / 21
Eloy Anzola Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 starters 9 / 21
David Sanossian Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 starters 20 / 21

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Eloy Anzola Cat 2/3 Men 64 / 67
Jim Feehan Master 45+ 24 / 47
Dusan Strika Master 45+ 38 / 47
Neil Ross Master 45+ 46 / 47

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Eloy Anzola Cat 2/3 38 / 72
Jim Feehan Masters 45+ 33 / 53
Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 35 / 53
Michelle Lee Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 27
JP Partland Master 35+ 46 / 52

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Ian Landau Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 12 / 60
Eloy Anzola Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 16 / 60
Dusan Strika Cat 3/4 Masters 35/55 37 / 60
Eric Ragot Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 34 / 42
Jim Feehan Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 37 / 42
David Stokes Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 40 / 42
Charles La punzina Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 42 / 42
JP Partland Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 33 / 64
Todd Mcloughlin Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 39 / 64
David Osterbeck Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 60 / 64

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ 7 / 7
Todd Mcloughlin B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 38 / 61
Jim Feehan ELITE MASTERS 39 / 42

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Ian Landau Cat 2/3 Men 88 69 / 75
Ian Landau Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 28 / 76

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Todd Mcloughlin B Men 30 / 54
Eloy Anzola B Men 39 / 54
Jim Feehan Elite Masters 34 / 38
Dusan Strika B Masters/55+ 40 / 52

Whirly Bird Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 16 / 21
Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ 5 / 5
Stacey Jensen B Women 7 / 13
Michelle Lee B Women 12 / 13
JP Partland B Men 15 / 36
Eloy Anzola B Men 22 / 36
Todd Mcloughlin B Men 34 / 36

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Bryan Dougherty C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 48 / 97
Eric Ragot Elite Masters 28 / 61
Jim Feehan Elite Masters 55 / 61
David Stokes Elite Masters 56 / 61
Charles La punzina Elite Masters 58 / 61
Todd Mcloughlin B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 59 / 85

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Ian Landau B Masters/55+ 34 / 77
Eloy Anzola B Masters/55+ 45 / 77
Jim Feehan Elite Masters 56 / 59
JP Partland B Men 47 / 84
Todd Mcloughlin B Men 64 / 84
Neil Ross C Men 75 / 95

Bryan Park Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Todd Mcloughlin Men's B 10 / 40

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 16 starters 12 / 14
Dusan Strika Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 82 / 98

Chimborazo (Oct 11 2008)

Todd Mcloughlin Mens B 5 / 31

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 21 starters 18 / 19
Dusan Strika Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 73 / 90
Neil Ross Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 85 / 90
Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 86 / 90

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 11 2008)

Daniel Chabanov B Men 1 / 20
Daniel Chabanov C Men 1 / 30

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Karl Dittebrandt Master 55+ 65+ 5 / 5
Dusan Strika Master 45+ 21 / 27

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 4 2008)

Eric Ragot Masters 35+ 12 / 23
David Stokes Masters 45+ 7 / 15
Jim Feehan Masters 45+ 10 / 15
Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 14 / 15
Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ 5 / 5
Todd Mcloughlin Men's B 14 / 22
Daniel Chabanov Men's C 2 / 56
Eloy Anzola Men's C 24 / 56
Ian Landau Men's C 53 / 56
Mark Taylor Men's C 56 / 56

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2008)

Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 13 / 24

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

David Stokes Elite Masters 52 Starters 44 / 48
Charles La punzina Elite Masters 52 Starters 46 / 48

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Dusan Strika B Masters & 55+ Masters 27 / 42

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 2 (PACX Series Race 2) (Sep 14 2008)

Bryan Dougherty MEN C 5 / 24

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 1 (Sep 13 2008)

Bryan Dougherty C MEN CAT 4 4 / 28
Ian Landau MASTER B MEN 35+/45+ 4 / 12

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Ian Landau Masters 35+ (cross Cat 1-4) 18 / 19

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 9 / 22
Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ 7 / 7
Todd Mcloughlin Men C 9 / 49
Eloy Anzola Men C 14 / 49
Ian Landau Men C 16 / 49
Neil Ross Men C 41 / 49

Action Outfitters Holiday Cross (Dec 2 2007)

Neil Ross Cat 3,4 (C) 16 / 16
Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 11 / 14
Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ 4 / 5
Eloy Anzola Cat 2,3,4 (B) 9 / 11

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 19 / 28
Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ 6 / 6
Eloy Anzola Cat 3,4 (C Men) 13 / 51
Neil Ross Cat 3,4 (C Men) 38 / 51
Charles La punzina Cat 2,3,4 14 / 21

Augusta Cross Week Three (Nov 18 2007)

Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ 2 / 2
Ian Landau Cat 4 9 / 16
Neil Ross Cat 4 12 / 16

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Eloy Anzola 4 Men 72 29 / 66
Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 37 27 / 33

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Jim Feehan Masters 45+ 40 18 / 38
Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 40 25 / 38
Albert Pedemonte pica Elite Men 59 53 / 58
Todd Mcloughlin 4 Men 65 17 / 62
Eloy Anzola 4 Men 65 21 / 62

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Charles Lapuzina B Masters 61 28 / 54
Dusan Strika B Masters 61 31 / 54
David Strokes B Masters 61 32 / 54
Frank Dionisio B Masters 61 38 / 54
Karl Dittebrandt B Masters 61 49 / 54
Eloy Anzola C Men 77 15 / 76
Todd Mcloughlin C Men 77 22 / 76
Ian Landau C Men 77 27 / 76
Jim Feehan Masters 35+ 50 48 / 48
Albert Pedemonte pica Elite Men 28 28 / 28

Augusta Cross Week Two (Nov 10 2007)

Todd Mcloughlin Cat 4 3 / 14

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Dusan Strika B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 24 / 40
Karl Dittebrandt B Master Men/55+ 38 starters 38 / 40
Jim Feehan Elite Masters 35+/45+ 50 starters 50 / 50

Augusta Cross Week One, NJCC #5 (Nov 4 2007)

Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 13 / 26
Neil Ross Masters 45+ 23 / 26
Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ 4 / 4
Charles La punzina Men B 22 / 24
David Stokes Men B 23 / 24

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Dusan Strika 3/4 Masters 46 32 / 36
Todd Mcloughlin 4 Men 99 starters 64 / 84

Cross @ Craigmeur II (Oct 28 2007)

Eloy Anzola Cat 3,4 (C) 13 / 45

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Jim Feehan Elite Masters 58 starters 50 / 54

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

Frank Dionisio B Masters 3/4 29 / 39
Frank Dionisio Beginner Men 34 / 44

Cross @ Craigmeur I (Oct 21 2007)

Ian Landau Cat 3,4 (C) 8 / 31
Eloy Anzola Cat 3,4 (C) 12 / 31
Todd Mcloughlin Cat 3,4 (C) 14 / 31
Gui Weinmann Cat 3,4 (C) 15 / 31
Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 7 / 12
Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ 5 / 5
Albert Pedemonte pica Cat 1,2,3 (A) 4 / 9

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Albert Pedemonte pica Elite Men 52 starters 40 / 44
Charles La punzina B Men 83 starters 62 / 64
Eloy Anzola B Men 83 starters 63 / 64

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Dusan Strika 3/4 Men 30 starters 12 / 24
Todd Mcloughlin 3/4 Men 30 starters 13 / 24
Eric Ragot Masters 35+ 23 starters 12 / 19
Charlie Lapunzina Masters 35+ 23 starters 15 / 19
Ian Landau Masters 35+ 23 starters 18 / 19

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Jim Feeman Masters 45+ 7 / 13
Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ 5 / 5

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Todd Mcloughlin 3/4 Men 33 starters 18 / 30
Frank Dionisio 3/4 Men 33 starters 24 / 30
Eric Ragot Masters 35+ 28 starters 11 / 25
Charles La punzina Masters 35+ 28 starters 22 / 25
Neil Ross Masters 35+ 28 starters 25 / 25

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 11 / 19
Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ 4 / 4

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 10 / 21
Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ 3 / 4
Frank Dionisio Men C (Cat 3/4) 24 / 44

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Frank Dionisio Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 134 / 135
Dusan Strika Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 68 / 99
Karl Dittebrandt Master Men 65+ 7 Starters 7 / 7

Hall of Fame Cyclocross NJCC #7 (Dec 2 2006)

Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 7 / 17
Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ 3 / 4
Karl Dittebrandt Men C 31 / 35

CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)

Frank Dionisio Men's 35+ 34 starters 27 / 29
Frank Diorision Men 4,5 (C race) 34 starters 21 / 33

Augusta Cross/NJ State Championships/NJCC # 6 (Nov 26 2006)

Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 10 / 23
Jim Feehan Masters 45+ 12 / 23
Frank Dionisio Men C 33 / 54
Karl Dittebrandt Men C 48 / 54
Neil Ross Men C 54 / 54
Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ 5 / 5

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Frank Dionisio Category: B Masters/55+ 31 / 31
Jim Feehan Category: Elite Masters starters 41 / 41

Augusta Cyclocross Series #3 (Nov 19 2006)

Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ 5 / 5
Rufus Pichler Men B 8 / 29
Neil Ross Men C 16 / 31
Karl Dittebrandt Men C 24 / 31

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Dusan Strika Category: B Masters/55+ starters 12 / 47
Frank Dionisio Category: B Masters/55+ starters 27 / 47

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Andrew Feehan Elite Masters 57 / 61
Jim Feehan Elite Masters 60 / 61
Dusan Strika B Masters 19 / 32
Frank Dionisio B Masters 28 / 32
Karl Dittebrandt B Masters 32 / 32
Neil Ross C Men 12 / 47

Augusta Cyclocross (Nov 5 2006)

Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 11 / 21
David Stokes Men B 10 / 23
Charles La punzina Men B 17 / 23
Rufus Pichler Men's C 33 / 34
Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ 5 / 5

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Frank Dionisio Category: B Masters 6 54 / 61

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Dusan Strika Elite Masters 58 / 71
Andrew Feehan Elite Masters 67 / 71
Karl Dittebrandt B Masters and 55+ 30 / 30

Cross @ Craigmeur II (Oct 28 2006)

Rufus Pichler Mens C 20 Starters 17 / 20
Neil Ross Mens C 20 Starters 19 / 20
Karl Dittebrandt Masters 55+ 3 Starters 3 / 3

Cross @ Craigmeur (Oct 22 2006)

Rufus Pichler Men's C 34 Starters 3 / 37
Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 12 Starters 9 / 14

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 22 2006)

Frank Dionisio Masters 35+ Cat 1-5 21 / 26

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Jim Feehan Category:Elite Masters 67 / 80
Charles La punzina Category:Elite Masters 69 / 80
Eric Ragot Category:Elite Masters 70 / 80

Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)

Dusan Strika Masters 45+ 14 / 23
Jim Feehan Masters 45+ 23 / 23
Dittebrand Karl Masters 55+ 3 / 4
Charles Lapunzina Masters 35+ 17 / 26
Eric Ragot Masters 35+ 21 / 26
Frank Dionisio Masters 35+ 22 / 26

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)

Charles Lapunzina Category: B Men 15 / 20
Frank Dionisio Category: Masters 35+ 12 / 16

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Sep 30 2006)

Eric Ragot Category: Masters 35+ 10 / 20
Andrew Feehan Category: Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Frank Dionisio Category: Masters 35+ 19 / 20
Jim Feehan Category: Masters 35+ 20 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dusan Strika 143
Jim Feehan 113
Marc Bertucco 112
Eloy Anzola 109
Patrick Grehan 79
Todd Mcloughlin 72
Jeffrey White 66
James Nelson 61
JP Partland 58
Harry Edmund bolick 53
Michael Perlberg 53
Eric Ragot 42
Nelson Martins 41
Joaquin C de baca 38
David Stokes 37
Brittlee Bowman 36
Joshua Caesar 36
Jules Roazen 32
David Sanossian 29
Konrad Ratzmann 27
Max Thorn 27
Phillip Maronilla 26
Eric Robertson 25
Daniel Chabanov 22
Michelle Lee 19
Dan Reiners 17
Ian Landau 15
William Doyle-capitman 15
Benjamin Reid 15
Jill White 15
Richard Henning 14
Aaron Bitters 13
Derek Chiles 13
Neil Ross 13
Brendan Rigby 13
Rick Perner 12
Karl Dittebrandt 11
Dave Trimble 11
Joseph Mueller 11
Andrew Da silva 11
Adam Fabian 10
James Gironta 10
Thierry Bonnaire 10
Tadeusz Marszalek 9
Daniel Mcmahon 9
Jeffrey Apruzzese 9
Anthony Ott 8
Gwynna Smith 8
Bryan Dougherty 8
Christopher Bloome 8
Peta Takai 7
Jeff Owens 7
Matthew Montesano 7
Wes Tillman 7
Charles La punzina 6
David Vollbach 6
Keith Snyder 6
Jesse Lash 5
Alyosha Smolarski 5
Stephanie Busloff 5
Myles Romanow 5
Dale Suttle 5
Bruce Vanschalkwyk 5
Nathanael Horne 4
Daniel Hubbard 4
David Thompson 4
Philip Ginsberg 4
Craig London 3
Aaron Blum 3
Kayt Mathers 3
Emily Demarest 3
Alexander Barouh 3
Avi Zukerman 3
Mark Taylor 3
Frank Dionisio 2
Jacob Sisson 2
David Trimble 2
Mark Taylor 2
Guillermo Weinmann 2
David Osterbeck 2
Heidi Goodson 2
Matias Perret 2
Eric Mehlenbeck 2
Chris Thormann 2
Richard Petersen 2
David Hocker 2
Matthew Davitt 2
Ryan Johnston 2
Erika Tarte 2
Scott Kuhlke 2
David Yang 2
Christina Woolston 2
Philip Maronilla 1
John Malcolmson 1
Niall Smart 1
Alexander Vaughan 1
Eloy Enzola 1
Craig Zolan 1
Nathaniel Miller 1
Kevin Cashman 1