Log In

2021 CT Series of Cyclocrosss Standings

Seasons: 2021 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:
Points in light gray were dropped because only the top 5 scores count toward the series total.

Men Pro/1/2/3 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Newt Mans Bell Ches Gove Bish Total
1 Christopher Prendergast
Jamison-Cannondale
45 12 12 9 12 45
2 Eneas Freyre
TTEndurance
38 10 12 9 7 38
3 David Thompson
TT Endurance Junior Devo
29 9 12 8 29
4 Ben Stokes
TT Endurance Junior Devo
27 8 10 9 27
5 Hunter Pronovost
Cheshire Cycle Racing
26 5 4 6 7 4 26
6 Jason Lupke
Cheshire Cycle Racing
24 3 6 5 8 2 24
7 Joshua Noggle
Gambit Racing
18 7 8 3 18
8 Geno Villafano
Jamison Cannondale
16 10 6 16
9 Aj August
Cannondale p/b cyclocrossworld.com
12 12 12
10 Ethan Delgrosso
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Managment
11 3 8 11
11 Frank O'reilly jr
FinKraft Cycling Team
10 10 10
12 Miles Billings
545 Velo
10 10 10
13 Gus Lellman
Joes Garage
10 3 7 10
14 Jake Korn
State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria
10 10 10
15 Alden Copley
Ludwig and Larsen
9 1 7 1 9
16 Roger Aspholm
Finkraft Cycling Team
9 9 9
17 Chris Niesen
JAM Fund
9 9 9
18 Andrew Nicholas
GS Savile Road
8 8 8
19 Henry Coote
Riverside Racing
7 7 7
20 Jonathan Brito-roman
1 PVD Cycling
6 6 6
21 Kevin Mullaly
Jam Fund Cycling
6 6 6
22 Kevin Sweeney
B2C2/JRA Cycles
6 6 6
23 Breeze Keller
Specialized
5 5 5
24 Chris Field
5 5 5
25 Cameron Scott
Northampton Cycling Club
5 5 5
26 Berk Ozturk
MIT Cycling
5 5 5
27 Spencer Weisgram
Army West Point Cycling
4 4 4
28 Mark Steffen
King Kog / Sun and Air
4 4 4
29 Michael Dietrich
Velocio Northeast
4 4 4
30 Adam Wesolowski
Storrs Center Cycle
4 2 2 4
31 Alex St. andre
TT Endurance Junior Devo
3 1 1 1 3
32 Cesar Gallego
Butcherbox Cycling
3 3 3
33 Gorgi Popstefanov
Equipe CMI
2 1 1 2
34 Kristof Hopkins
Stedman's/Meltsnow Racing
2 2 2
35 Benjamin Nafis
Stage 1/ Airline Cycles
2 2 2
36 Jerry Kapko
WonderWheel Masters
2 1 1 2
37 Travis Torsky
Gambit Racing
2 1 1 2
38 Dillon Cosper
1 1 1
39 Lucas Price-glynn
CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS Youth Cycling Team
1 1 1
40 Steve Segenchuk
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
1 1 1
41 Vesselin Velev
King Kog / Sun & Air
1 1 1
42 Bryan Banducci
King Kog / Sun and Air
1 1 1
43 George Ives
EUIN Creative Racing Team
1 1 1
44 Brett Cooper
Gambit Racing
1 1 1
45 Miro Koulnis
BurlingTRON
1 1 1
46 Eneas Freyre
TTEndurance
1 1 1
47 Alexander Beck
Greater Hartford Errace
1 1 1