Log In

Team Overview: Boston Road Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Audrey Raboin Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Audrey Raboin Women Pro/1/2/3 29 / 29

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Paul Rosenstrauch Open Singlespeed Men 27 / 78
Paul Rosenstrauch Beginner Men 64 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 69

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Audrey Raboin Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 29
Paul Rosenstrauch Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 103

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 3/4 999 / 53
Audrey Raboin Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 20

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4/5 6 / 39

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4/5 1 / 24

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 4 2018)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men's Cat 4 23 / 27

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 3/4 65 / 83
Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4/5 9 / 36
Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 17 / 70

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 19 / 95

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4/5 14 / 56
Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 27 / 100

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men 4/5 18 / 48

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 3/4 46 / 67
Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4/5 5 / 19

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 3/4 43 / 65

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Paul Rosenstrauch Singlespeed Men 26 / 47
Paul Rosenstrauch Men 4 18 / 45
Audrey Raboin Women 4/5 4 / 11

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Yun Saksena Women Cat 4/5 8 / 13

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Paul Rosenstrauch Open Singlespeed Men 54 / 62
Paul Rosenstrauch Beginner Men 26 / 75

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Paul Rosenstrauch Cat 4/5 Men 48 / 116
Yun Saksena Cat 4/5 Women 26 / 29

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Paul Rosenstrauch Cat 4/5 Men 47 / 120

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4/5 5 / 10
Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 3/4 34 / 37

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Audrey Raboin Novice Women 5 / 28

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 3/4 47 / 58

Coonemesset Farms Ecocross (Nov 12 2017)

Yun Saksena MASTERS OPEN 18 / 26

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4/5 11 / 35

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 3/4 75 / 84
Audrey Raboin Women Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4/5 5 / 39
Yun Saksena Women Cat 4/5 20 / 39

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Yun Saksena Women 4/5 18 / 23

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Yun Saksena Women Cat 4/5 48 / 58

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4/5 18 / 72

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Audrey Raboin Women (Cat 4/5) 8 / 58
Yun Saksena Women (Cat 4/5) 57 / 58

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4/5 17 / 23

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Audrey Raboin Women Cat 3/4 12 / 20

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Yun Saksena Women Masters 45-49 20 / 22

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Yun Saksena Men Cat 4/5 40 / 41

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Paul Rosenstrauch Singlespeed (Men) 29 / 72
Paul Rosenstrauch Beginner (Men) 10 / 85

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Yun Saksena Women Cat 4 20 / 32
Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4-5 21 / 125

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men 3/4/ECCC B 36 / 45
Yun Saksena Women 40+ 9 / 11

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 3/4 41 / 67
Franklin Wu Men Cat 4/5 53 / 87
Yun Saksena Women Cat 3/4 25 / 32

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4 19 / 59

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2016)

Yun Saksena Women Open (Open) 5 / 9

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Yun Saksena MASTER 65+ 1 / 1

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 13 / 84
Yun Saksena Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 38
Audrey Raboin Women Cat 3/4 18 / 42

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Yun Saksena MEN 4/5 50+ (Open) 23 / 24

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4 15 / 28
Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 999 / 45

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 27 / 90

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4 31 / 78
Yun Saksena Women Cat 4 58 / 78
Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 25 / 91

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men cat 3/4 35 / 63
Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4 38 / 38

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4-5 43 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4-5 50 / 95

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4 12 / 35

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 13 / 50
Yun Saksena Women Cat 3/4 38 / 44

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Yun Saksena Women Cat 4 Masters 40+ 10 / 14
Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4 12 / 39

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Paul Rosenstrauch Singlespeed Men 34 / 74
Paul Rosenstrauch Beginner Men 19 / 86

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 36 / 133

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 18 / 137

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Christopher Ryan Men Master Masters 60+ 999 / 16
Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 13 / 89

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Christopher Ryan Masters 50+ 24 / 26
Paul Rosenstrauch Men 4/5 12 / 47

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 8 2015)

Paul Rosenstrauch CAT 4/5 MEN 8 / 39

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men CAT 4/5 17 / 37

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Christopher Ryan Men 60+ 5 / 10
Audrey Raboin Women Cat 3/4 18 / 37
Paul Rosenstrauch cat 4 5 14 / 98

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 19 / 45

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 33 / 80

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Audrey Raboin Women (cat 4) 10 / 45

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 23 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4 22 / 71
Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 27 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Audrey Raboin 4 Women 9 / 31

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 19 / 57
Audrey Raboin Women Cat 3/4 26 / 52
Rick Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 14 / 17

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Paul Rosenstrauch Cat 3/4 39 / 61

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Audrey Raboin Women Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Rich Zachary Men Cat 3/4 43 / 65

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Audrey Raboin WOMEN OPEN 12 / 21

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 14 2014)

Karl Sineath Men's Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Paul Rosenstrauch Men's Cat 3/4 7 / 12

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Paul Rosenstrauch Beginner Men 10 / 89
Paul Rosenstrauch Singlespeed Men 41 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 39 / 104
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 4/5 55 / 104
Karl Sineath Men Cat 3 13 / 89

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 50 / 111
Karl Sineath Men Cat 3 7 / 79

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Colm Mcmahon Men 4/5 35+/45+ 12 / 48

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Karl Sineath Cat 3 Men 19 / 55

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Karl Sineath 3 Men 2 / 59
Paul Rosenstrauch 4/5 Men 50 / 119

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Rick Hardy Masters Men 60+ (1-4) 13 / 16

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Karl Sineath Men Cat 3/4 2 / 94
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 4/5 21 / 84
Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 22 / 84
Rich Zachary Men Cat 4/5 999 / 84

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Karl Sineath CATEGORY 3 / 4 3 / 36

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Donna Frankel CAT 4 WOMEN 18 / 23
Rick Hardy MAST 55+ 18 / 22
Colm Mcmahon CAT 4/5 MEN 33 / 99

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 11 / 20

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

Karl Sineath MEN 3/4 1 / 34

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Paul Rosenstrauch CAT 4/5 MEN 27 / 75

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Karl Sineath Men 3 6 / 103
Maris Mann-stadt Women 4 29 / 55
Paul Rosenstrauch Men 4/5 65 / 127

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Maris Mann-stadt Women 4 30 / 51
Karl Sineath Men 3 6 / 119

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Rick Hardy Men Master 60+ 12 / 15
Colm Mcmahon Men cat 4/5 25 / 89
Paul Rosenstrauch Men cat 4/5 29 / 89
Karl Sineath Men cat 3/4 3 / 88

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Maris Mann-stadt Women Cat 3/4 30 / 53
Rick Hardy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 62
Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 29 / 98
Karl Sineath Men Cat 3 3 / 50

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Colm Mcmahon M4/5 6 / 36

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men cat 4/5 81 / 101
Audrey Raboin Women cat 4 15 / 38
Maris Mann-stadt Women cat 4 17 / 38
Rick Hardy Men Master 55+ 25 / 26
Karl Sineath Men cat 3/4 1 / 91

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Rick Hardy Men Master Masters 60+ 10 / 10
Karl Sineath Men Cat 3/4 2 / 29

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Karl Sineath Cat 2/3 Men 18 / 136
Paul Rosenstrauch Cat 4/5 Men 68 / 154
Colm Mcmahon Cat 4/5 Men 107 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Karl Sineath Cat 2/3 Men 44 / 145

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Karl Sineath Men Cat 3 17 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Audrey Raboin Women Cat 4 37 / 78
Karl Sineath Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 96

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Audrey Raboin 4 Women 10 / 30
Maris Mann-stadt 4 Women 30 / 30

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Rick Hardy Men Master Masters 60+ 12 / 13
Karl Sineath Men Cat 3 4 / 55

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Open Cat 4/5 10 / 40

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Open Cat 4/5 14 / 53

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Colm Mcmahon MEN 4/5 17 / 36
Karl Sineath MEN 3/4 4 / 46

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Karl Sineath Men Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 63

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Audrey Raboin Women Cat 3/4 30 / 43
Karl Sineath Men Cat 3 15 / 48

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Karl Sineath CAT 3/4 2 / 32

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Karl Sineath CAT 3/4 3 / 28

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Paul Rosenstrauch Singlespeed 39 / 75

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Paul Rosenstrauch 4/5 Men 25 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Karl Sineath Men 3 45 / 58

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Karl Sineath 4/5 Men 9 / 73
Paul Rosenstrauch 4/5 Men 35 / 73

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Karl Sineath Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 52

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Karl Sineath 4/5 Men 7 / 91
Paul Rosenstrauch 4/5 Men 25 / 91

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Paul Rosenstrauch MEN CAT 4 () 21 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Paul Rosenstrauch MEN CAT 4 39 / 66

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Karl Sineath Men Cat 4/5 7 / 143

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Paul Rosenstrauch MEN CAT 3/4 75 / 85

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Karl Sineath Men Cat 4/5 4 / 85

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Karl Sineath Men Cat 4/5 4 / 31

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Paul Rosenstrauch CAT 4/5 61 / 181

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

David Rioux Single Speed Men Open 53 / 58

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 52 / 108
Rich Zachary Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 97

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Paul Rosenstrauch Men Cat 4/5 56 / 122

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Rich Zachary Men's 2/3/4 79 / 120

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Paul Rosenstrauch 4/5 Men 30 / 50

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Rich Zachary Men 3 67 / 75

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Rich Zachary Men 3 64 / 77

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

David John Singlespeed Men 53 / 53

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Steve Czerwinski 3/4 Men 46 / 88

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior (Oct 20 2012)

Steve Czerwinski Men CAT 3/4 10 / 13

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Thomas Ennis Masters Men 55+ 33 / 48

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Thomas Ennis Masters Men 55+ 31 / 40

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Thomas Ennis Masters Men 55+ 40 / 44

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Ben Mccoy 4 Men 21 / 61

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

John Fice Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 40 / 64
Karl Sineath Cat 4 Men 5 / 74
David Warner Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 71
Ben Mccoy Cat 3/4 Men 51 / 71

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Karl Sineath Men 4 2 / 106
Ben Mccoy Men 4 39 / 106
John Fice Men 4 50 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Karl Sineath Men 4 7 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

John Fice Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 22 / 47
Ben Mccoy Men 4 20 / 34

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Ben Mccoy Men 4 23 / 57

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

David Warner 3/4 Men 25 / 88
Karl Sineath 4 Men 2 / 94

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Ben Mccoy Men Cat 4 15 / 36

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Karl Sineath Men 4 1 / 77

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Karl Sineath Men 4 3 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Karl Sineath Men 4 15 / 130
John Fice Men 4 54 / 130

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Karl Sineath Men CAT 4 4 / 122
Ben Mccoy Men CAT 4 48 / 122
David Warner Men Cat 3.4 20 / 84

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 23 2011)

David Warner Cat 3/4 men 10 / 63

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

David Rioux Open Single Speed - Men 35 / 37
Ben Mccoy Beginners (cat 4 Only) 40 / 81

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

John Fice Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 37 / 70
David Rioux Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 65 / 70
Ben Mccoy Men 4 37 / 67

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

David Warner Amateur Men 88 / 127
Thomas Ennis Masters Men 55+ 40 / 41
John Fice Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 35 / 92
Karl Sineath Men 4 8 / 89
Ben Mccoy Men 4 36 / 89

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

David Warner Cat 3 Men 64 / 79

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

David Smallwood Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 17 / 102
John Fice Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 38 / 102
Bill Mitchell Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 94 / 102
David Rioux Men 4 83 / 98

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

David Smallwood Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 20 / 109
John Fice Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 49 / 109
Karl Sineath Men 4 15 / 111
David Warner Men 4 19 / 111
Ben Mccoy Men 4 46 / 111
Thomas Ennis Masters Men 55+ 34 / 38

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

David Warner cat 4 4 / 60

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

John Fice Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 35 / 84

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Karl Sineath CAT 4 2 / 43
David Warner CAT 4 4 / 43
Ben Mccoy CAT 4 24 / 43

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Karl Sineath Men Cat 4 14 / 20

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Karl Sineath Men 4 10 / 32

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Bill Mitchell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 51

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Karl Sineath Men 4 13 / 61
Ben Mccoy Men 4 41 / 61
Thomas Ennis Men 4 55+ 13 / 15
David Rioux Men SS 24 / 27
John Fice Men 4 45+ 10 / 28

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Karl Sineath CAT 4 3 / 35

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

John Fice Cat 4 19 / 38

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

David Rioux Single Speed 16 / 16

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

David Rioux Singlespeed Men 48 / 60

Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)

Mathew Sweda Men Masters 40-99 34 / 53

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

David Smallwood 4 Men 8 / 98

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Ben Mccoy MEN 4 26 / 43

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

David Smallwood Cat 4 12 / 76
Ben Mccoy Cat 4 60 / 76

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

David Smallwood Elite Masters 35+ 1,2,3,4 25 / 31
Ben Mccoy Cat 4 Men 101 / 131
Fred Hessler Cat 4 Men 112 / 131

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Fred Hessler Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 72 / 87
David Rioux Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 76 / 87

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Mathew Sweda Cat 4 Men 83 / 114
Ben Mccoy Cat 4 Men 90 / 114

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Mathew Sweda Cat 4 Men 80 / 114
Steven Tregay Cat 4 Masters 35+ 18 / 103
John Fice Cat 4 Masters 35+ 45 / 103

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

David Smallwood Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 12 / 77
John Fice Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 51 / 77
Steven Tregay Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 76 / 77
Steven Tregay 4 Men 96 / 96

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

David Smallwood Men cat 4 35+ 8 / 50
Steven Tregay Men cat 4 35+ 25 / 50
Mathew Sweda Men cat 4 35+ 33 / 50
John Fice Men cat 4 45+ 10 / 35
Ben Mccoy Men Cat 4 60 / 85
Steven Tregay Men Cat 4 85 / 85

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Eric Goodson Men Master 40-44 41 / 155

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Christopher Gagne Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 25

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Eric Goodson Men - SingleSpeed 126 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Eric Goodson Men - B - 40-99 9 / 144

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Ben Mccoy Cat 4 Men 29 / 47

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Jason Clevenger Cat 4 Men 13 / 27
Ben Mccoy Cat 4 Men 16 / 27

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Thomas Ennis MASTERS 55+ 8 / 11

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Ben Mccoy MEN 4 51 / 58

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Ben Mccoy MEN CAT 4 34 / 73
Thomas Ennis MASTER 55 11 / 11

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

John Reilly Cat 4 Men 99 / 114

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

Ben Mccoy Mens 4 27 / 48

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Thomas Ennis Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 14 / 19
Ben Mccoy Men Cat 4 88 / 110
Bill Mitchell Men Cat 4 95 / 110
John Reilly Men Cat 4 101 / 110

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Eric Goodson Cat 3 Men 9 / 62

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

Thomas Ennis Men's 55+ 8 / 11
Ben Mccoy Men's Cat 4 40 / 52

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

John Reilly Cat 4 Masters 35+ 31 / 67
Ben Mccoy Cat 4 Men 56 / 71
Eric Goodson Cat 3 Men 22 / 100

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

John Reilly Cat 4 Masters 35+ 46 / 61
Thomas Ennis Masters 55+ 16 / 29
Eric Goodson Cat 3 Men 78 / 104

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Eric Goodson Cat 3 Men 19 / 101
Thomas Ennis Masters 55+ 19 / 31
Bill Mitchell Cat 4 Masters 35+ 74 / 94
John Reilly Cat 4 Masters 35+ 80 / 94

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Eric Goodson Cat 3 Men 22 / 110
Ben Mccoy Cat 4 Men 70 / 87
Mathew Sweda Cat 4 Men 71 / 87

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Eric Goodson Cat 3 Men 49 / 91

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Eric Goodson Cat 3 Men 38 / 79

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Eric Goodson 3 Men 40 / 57
Eric Goodson Masters 35+ (1-3) 21 / 40

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Eric Goodson Masters 35+ 11 / 24
Eric Goodson Men 3/4 35+ 10 / 43
Fred Hessler Cat 4 Men 76 / 91

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Eric Goodson Masters 35+ 23 / 26
Eric Goodson Cat 3/4 7 / 42

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Rick Hardy Masters 55+ 11 / 14
Eric Goodson Cat 3/4 13 / 62

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Aug 1 2009)

Eric Goodson Elite Masters 3 / 10

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Jul 31 2009)

Eric Goodson Cat "B-Main" (Pro Women, Elite Jr. Men, B-Men) 5 / 25

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

Kevin Cummisford Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 17
Gregory Zysk Cat 4 Men 7 / 49
John Fice Cat 4 Men 19 / 49
Christopher Gagne Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 23
Eric Goodson Cat 3/4 35+ 2 / 28

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

David Smallwood Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 19 / 66
Eli Levine Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 44 / 66
John Fice Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 52 / 66
Gregory Zysk Cat 4 Men 63 starte 21 / 63
Chris Gagne Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 14 / 69
Christopher Bailey Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 33 / 69
Matthew Spaits Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 55 / 69

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Christopher Gagne Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 8 / 68
Christopher Bailey Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 44 / 68
Matthew Spaits Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 47 / 68
Eric Goodson Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 6 / 69

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Christopher Bailey Cat 3/4 17 / 34

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

David Smallwood Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 36 / 84
Eli Levine Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 55 / 84
Christopher Bailey Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 16 / 62
Matthew Spaits Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 52 / 62

CCCX #5 (Nov 23 2008)

Kelly Chang ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 10 / 11

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Christopher Bailey Men 3-4 4 / 62

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Matthew Spaits Cat 4 Men 2 / 36
Christopher Gagne Cat 2/3/4 Men 16 / 45

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Matthew Spaits Cat 4 Men 39 star 5 / 35
Christopher Gagne Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 Star 8 / 38

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Chris Gagne Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 43
Andrew Parsons Masters 35+ 36 / 40
Matthew Spaits Cat 4 Men 4 / 78
David Smallwood Cat 4 Men 8 / 78
Gregory Zysk Cat 4 Men 34 / 78
John Reilly Cat 4 Men 73 / 78

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Nicholas Mashburn Cat 4 Men 19 / 77

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Nicholas Mashburn Cat 4 12 / 80

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)

David Smallwood CAT 4 MEN 15 / 60
John Reilly CAT 4 MEN 59 / 60
Rick Hardy MASTERS 55+ 6 / 9

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Christopher Bailey Cat 2/3 Men 88 19 / 75
Matthew Spaits Cat 4 Men 97 19 / 89
Eric Goodson Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 3 / 76
Eli Levine Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 51 / 76
John Reilly Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 73 / 76

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Christopher Gagne Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 22 / 81
Christopher Bailey Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 23 / 81

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Fred Hessler Cat 4 Men 62 / 84
Todd Eves Cat 4 Men 68 / 84
Eric Goodson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 40 / 56
Gregory Zysk Masters 35+ Cat 4 5 / 74
David Smallwood Masters 35+ Cat 4 16 / 74
Eli Levine Masters 35+ Cat 4 17 / 74
John Fice Masters 35+ Cat 4 66 / 74
Kevin Cummisford Men 1/2/3 16 / 38
Christopher Bailey Men 1/2/3 20 / 38

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Christopher Bailey Cat 3,4 Men 3 / 69
Michael Sabatini Cat 3,4 Men 35 / 69
Eli Levine Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 34 / 59
Rick Hardy Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 11 / 19
Gregory Zysk Cat 4 Men 6 / 137
Matthew Spaits Cat 4 Men 15 / 137
David Smallwood Cat 4 Men 25 / 137
Fred Hessler Cat 4 Men 85 / 137
John Reilly Cat 4 Men 88 / 137
Lee Levitt Cat 4 Men 108 / 137

Mansfield Hollow 'Cross Race (Oct 18 2008)

Michael Sabatini Mens B (2/3/4) 11 / 32

CCCX #3 (Oct 12 2008)

Kelly Chang ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 11 / 15

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Christopher Bailey Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 32 / 90
Kevin Cummisford Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 37 / 90
Christopher Gagne Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 52 / 90
Michael Sabatini Cat 4 Men 107 starters 3 / 102
Matthew Spaits Cat 4 Men 107 starters 18 / 102
David Smallwood Cat 4 Men 107 starters 38 / 102
Gregor Rohda Cat 4 Men 107 starters 89 / 102
Eric Goodson Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 9 / 98
Gregory Zysk Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 35 / 98
John Fice Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 53 / 98

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Michael Sabatini Cat 4 Men 110 starters 3 / 98
Matthew Spaits Cat 4 Men 110 starters 12 / 98
Eric Goodson Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 11 / 90
Gregory Zysk Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 30 / 90
John Fice Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 64 / 90
John Reilly Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 88 / 90
Christopher Bailey Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 38 / 99
Kevin Cummisford Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 79 / 99

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Eli Levine Men 4 35+ 7 / 48
Gregor Rohda Men 4 35+ 29 / 48
Michael Sabatini Men 4 under 35 2 / 36

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

Rick Hardy Masters 55+ 3 / 6
Michael Sabatini Men 4 3 / 86
David Smallwood Men 4 20 / 86
Curtis Singmaster Men 4 37 / 86
Fred Hessler Men 4 56 / 86
Eli Levine Men 4 66 / 86
Kevin Cummisford Men 3/4 U35 4 / 36
Michael Sabatini Men 3/4 U35 18 / 36
Eric Goodson Masters 3/4 5 / 52
John Fice Masters 3/4 17 / 52
Gregory Zysk Masters 3/4 33 / 52
Eli Levine Masters 3/4 48 / 52
Chris Gagne Men 1/2/3 5 / 11

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Matthew Spaits Cat 4 Men 22 start 6 / 14
Christopher Bailey Cat 2/3 Men 45 start 20 / 40

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Matthew Spaits Cat 4 Men 27 start 11 / 27
Christopher Bailey Cat 2/3 Men 50 start 21 / 41

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Christopher Bailey Cat 3 Men 44 sta 6 / 38
Rick Hardy 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 15 starter 9 / 15
Michael Sabatini 4 Men 70 starter 7 / 66
David Smallwood 4 Men 70 starter 19 / 66
Eli Levine 4 Men 70 starter 28 / 66
Eric Goodson 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 4 / 57
John Fice 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 24 / 57
Jeffrey Seifer 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 37 / 57

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

John Fice Masters 3/4 45+ 6 / 36
Rick Hardy Masters 3/4 55+ 5 / 9
Eric Goodson Masters 3/4 35+ 3 / 30
Jeffrey Seifer Masters 3/4 35+ 17 / 30
Eli Levine Masters 3/4 35+ 21 / 30
Michael Sabatini Mens Cat 4 3 / 71
Lee Levitt Mens Cat 4 64 / 71

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Gregory Zysk Cat 4 12 / 36
John Fice Cat 4 25 / 36
Christopher Bailey Cat 3/4 10 / 39
Gregory Zysk Cat 3/4 28 / 39
John Fice Masters 45+ (cross Cat 1-4) 10 / 22

Natz Schmatz Winter Cross (Jan 6 2008)

David Rioux Men's C 4/5 11 / 11

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Rick Hardy Masters 55+ 14 11 / 14

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

John Fice Cat 4 Masters 35+ 25 / 44

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Eli Levine C Men 102 24 / 94

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Christopher Bailey Cat 2/3 Men 74 27 / 63
Rick Hardy Masters 55+ 20 starter 17 / 19
Eli Levine 3/4 Masters 56 42 / 49

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Kevin Cummisford MEN CAT 3/4 10 / 43
Matthew Spaits MEN CAT 3/4 35 / 43
Rich Zachary MEN CAT 3/4 42 / 43
Ethan Parsons MASTERS 35+ 18 / 22
Kelly Chang WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 11 / 11

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Christopher Bailey Cat 2/3 Men 65 22 / 60

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Christopher Bailey Cat 2/3 Men 71 27 / 69

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Rick Hardy Masters 55+ 5 / 5

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Eli Levine Cat. 4 Master Men 35-44 13 / 21

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Matthew Place 4 Men 92 star 34 / 87
Eli Levine 3/4 Masters 77 58 / 74
John Fice 3/4 Masters 77 59 / 74
Christopher Bailey Cat 2/3 Men 84 57 / 77

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Christopher Bailey Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 37 / 59

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Christopher Bailey Cat 2,3 Men 22 / 44
Rick Hardy Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 9 / 13
Matthew Spaits Cat 4 Men 20 / 93
Eli Levine Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 63 / 65

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

Eli Levine B Masters 3/4 35 / 39
Rick Hardy Masters 55+ 6 / 8

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 20 2007)

Michael Sabatini Mens C Cat 4/5 42 st 6 / 33

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Nolan Watts Masters 35+ 77 / 83
Michael Sabatini 4 Men 24 / 113
Matthew Spaits 4 Men 74 / 113
Christopher Bailey Cat 2/3 Men 62 / 88
Christopher Gagne Cat 2/3 Men 68 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

John Fice 3/4 Masters 68 / 86
Matthew Spaits 4 Men 24 / 104
Michael Sabatini 4 Men 30 / 104
Chris Tweed 4 Men 99 / 104
Christopher Bailey Cat 2/3 Men 65 / 95

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)

Christopher Bailey 3/4 Men 19 / 43

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Rick Hardy Masters 3/4 55+ 3 / 6
Christopher Gagne Mens 3/4 22 / 51
Art Trapotsis Mens 3/4 25 / 51
Christopher Bailey Mens 3/4 33 / 51
Michael Sabatini Mens 3/4 49 / 51
Michael Sabatini Mens 4 3 / 56
Augustus Kelley Mens 4 16 / 56
Chris Tweed Mens 4 49 / 56
Christopher Bailey Mens Pro 1/2/3 33 / 42

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Stephen Cruickshank B Masters 35+ 'cross Cat 3/4 32 / 36
Art Trapotsis Cat 3/4 - Men 19 / 36
William Joye A Masters 45+ 10 / 13
Rick Hardy A Masters 45+ 12 / 13
John Fice Beginner Men - 'cross Cat 4 16 / 36
Nolan Watts A Masters 35+ 13 / 18

Molly Stark Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 22 2007)

Eli Levine Cat 4 Masters 35+ 9 / 12
Matt Spaites Cat 4 / Beginner Men 19+ 5 / 16
Michael Sabatini Cat 4 / Beginner Men 19+ 6 / 16
Rick Hardy Cat 4 Masters 45+ 6 / 8

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Eli Levine B Masters 35+ 28 / 45
Stephen Cruickshank B Masters 35+ 34 / 45
Jay Perkins B Masters 35+ 39 / 45
Kevin Cummisford B Men 19 / 45
John Fice C Men 28 / 57

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Eli Levine B Masters 35+ 11 / 17
Nolan Watts A Masters 35+ 13 / 19

BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2007)

Nolan Watts MASTERS 35+ 23 Starters 12 / 22
Eli Levine MASTERS 35+ 23 Starters 21 / 22
Chris Gagne B Race (Cat 3/4) 28 starters 20 / 25

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Kevin Cummisford Men B u35 172 Starters 63 / 147
Christopher Bailey Men B u35 172 Starters 101 / 147

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Steve Cruickshank Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 115 / 128

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Chris Gagne Category: B Men 69 st 54 / 64
Wayne Maceyka Category: B Men 69 st 58 / 64
Christopher Bailey Category: C Men 53 sta 6 / 49

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Christopher Bailey Category: C Men 38 3 / 37
David Rioux Category: C Men 38 36 / 37

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Christopher Bailey Men Cat. 4 4 / 53
David Rioux Men Cat. 4 44 / 53
Stephen Cruickshank Masters 3-4 38 / 46
Wayne Maceyka Men Cat. 3 28 / 32

CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)

Steve Lee Men 4,5 (C race) 34 starters 33 / 33

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Christopher Bailey Category: C Men 70 9 / 65
David Rioux Category: B Masters 68 19 / 64
Kevin Cummisford Category: B Men 89 48 / 71

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Stephen Cruickshank MEN CAT 3/4 37 / 38
Christopher Bailey MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 8 / 67
Chris Gagne MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 12 / 67
Matthew Spaits MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 20 / 67
Jeffrey Seifer MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 30 / 67

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Chris Gagne Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 34 / 36

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Matthew Spaits Cat 4 Men 11 / 28
Jeffrey Seifer Cat 4 Men 27 / 28

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Kevin Cummisford Category: B Men 94 starters 53 / 88
Wayne Maceyka Category: B Men 94 starters 74 / 88

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Jay Perkins B Masters (3,4) 62 / 79
Christopher Bailey C Men (4) 7 / 76
Eli Levine C Men (4) 36 / 76
Jeffrey Seifer C Men (4) 37 / 76

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Kevin Cummisford Category: C Men 2 / 40

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Kevin Cummisford Category: C Men 42 2 / 38

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Stephen Cruickshank Category: B Masters 5 46 / 54
Christopher Bailey Category: C Men 5 9 / 49
Jeffrey Seifer Category: C Men 5 19 / 49

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Christopher Bailey Category: C Men 10 / 50
Jeffrey Seifer Category: C Men 40 / 50
Wayne Maceyka Category: B Men 71 / 104

4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)

Kevin Cummisford Beginner Men 3 / 32
Christopher Bailey Beginner Men 7 / 32
Eli Levine Beginner Men 20 / 32

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

Jan Wolfe B MEN 33 / 35
Eli Levine C MEN 21 / 38
Jay Perkins B MASTER 35+ 18 / 33
Rick Hardy B MASTER 35+ 29 / 33
Steve Cruickshank MASTER 35+ 29 / 30

Clif Bar/ECV Cyclo-Cross (Nov 2 2003)

William Joye Master 35+/45+ 79 / 80
Art Trapotsis Amateur Men 18 / 83
Matthew Sudd Amateur Men 26 / 83
Eric Goodson Amateur Men 51 / 83
Wayne Maceyka Amateur Men 53 / 83
Perri Mertens Elite Women 14 / 30

SuperCup Boston (Oct 13 2001)

Marvin Wang Beginner Men 1 / 30
Eric Goodson Men B 26 / 90
David Katz Men B 54 / 90
Vincent Galullo Men B 78 / 90