Log In

Team Overview: Trek Cyclocross Collective

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 UCI 6 / 9
Emma Swartz Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 4 / 17

Mason Dixon Cyclo-cross (Dec 3 2016)

Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 UCI 4 / 10
Emma Swartz Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 6 / 19

Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Mark Joslyn Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 20
Chad Brown Elite Cat 3 24 / 30
Ben Coates Elite Cat 3 26 / 30

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Nov 27 2016)

Thomas Price Men Masters 50+ 2 / 9

2016 Texas State Skill and Age Based Cyclocross Championship (Nov 20 2016)

Catherine Moore Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 20 2016)

Emma Swartz Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 1 / 20

NCCX Race #9 Southern Pines (Nov 20 2016)

Andrew Deitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 23

CROSS THE ISTHMUS (Nov 20 2016)

Mark Joslyn Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Caleb Swartz Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Ben Coates Cat 3 14 / 23
Chad Brown Cat 3 15 / 23
Mark Joslyn Cat 5 18 / 24

360 Cup 2016 - Kansas State Cyclocross Age Group Championship (Nov 20 2016)

Thomas Price Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 20

2016 Texas State Skill and Age Based Cyclocross Championship (Nov 19 2016)

Catherine Moore Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6

Valley Cross - Race 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Tyler Reynolds Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 13 2016)

Andrew Dietz Men Collegiate A 5 / 17
Andrew Dietz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 24

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 13 2016)

Caleb Swartz Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
D Scott daubert Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Chad Brown Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Chad Brown Elite Cat 3 29 / 34

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men Pro/1/2 39 / 69

Robidoux Roundup CX (Nov 12 2016)

Thomas Price Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 4

McKeesport Cyclo-cross (Nov 12 2016)

Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men Pro/1/2 68 / 81

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Thomas Price Men Masters 50+ 1 / 15

Raccoon Park CX (Nov 6 2016)

Travis Saeler Masters 40+ 1 / 10
Julie Saeler Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 6

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Mark Joslyn Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 15
D Scott daubert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Ben Coates Cat 3 14 / 26
Chad Brown Cat 3 24 / 26
Chad Brown Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Caleb Swartz Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 6 / 23
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ 10 / 41

Championnats canadiens Cyclocross 2016 (Nov 5 2016)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge ELITE MEN 17 / 38

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

Ben Coates Cat 3 16 / 26
Chad Brown Cat 3 18 / 26

NCCX Race #6 Durham (Nov 5 2016)

Andrew Dietz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 19

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Emma Swartz Women Cat 1-2 3 Masters 35+ Junior U 4 / 40
Caleb Swartz Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 4 / 24
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ Collegiate A 13 / 54

Colavita Cup (Nov 5 2016)

Thomas Price Men Masters 50-59 1 / 14

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Dillon Mcneill Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 1 / 123
Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 UCI C1 7 / 32
Mark Savery Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 3 / 87
Thomas Price Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 30 / 87

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Dillon Mcneill Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 2 / 88
Mark Savery Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 3 / 74
Thomas Price Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 71 / 74

Franklin Cyclo-cross (Oct 29 2016)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 2 / 11
Julie Saeler Women Open 3 / 7

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Nick Thomas Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 27 / 35

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #9 Cyclocross urbain de Montréal (Oct 23 2016)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge ELITE MEN 9 / 32

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2016)

Ben Coates Cat 3 30 / 39
Chad Brown Cat 3 35 / 39

Capital Cup Cyclocross at the Clock Tower Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Thomas Price Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 14

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 23 2016)

Emma Swartz Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 3 / 28

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Nick Thomas Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 34 / 40

NCCX Race #3 Charlotte - CycloFest (Oct 22 2016)

Andrew Dietz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25

Celtic Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Ben Coates Cat 3 27 / 41
Chad Brown Cat 3 29 / 41
D Scott daubert Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Chad Brown Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Mark Savery Men Senior Cat1/2/3 3 / 44
Tyler Reynolds Men Senior Cat1/2/3 14 / 44

US Open of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Nick Thomas Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 24 / 30

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Ben Coates Cat 3 25 / 30
Chad Brown Cat 3 27 / 30
D Scott daubert Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Chad Brown Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13

NCCX Race #2 Boone (Oct 16 2016)

Andrew Dietz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 29

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men UCI 31 / 65

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Mark Savery Men Senior Cat1/2/3 3 / 54
Tyler Reynolds Men Senior Cat1/2/3 14 / 54

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Nick Thomas Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 40 / 47

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men UCI 50 / 68

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Catherine Moore Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Catherine Moore Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 13 / 35

Cunningham Cross (Oct 1 2016)

Mark Savery Men Open Cat 1/2 3 / 14

White Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 1 2016)

Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #3 Cyclocross du Centre National de Bromont (Oct 1 2016)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge ELITE MEN 16 / 28

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 11 / 35

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Tyler Reynolds Men Open Cat3 2 / 63
Mark Savery Men Masters 45-49 1 / 62
D Scott daubert Men Masters 45-49 4 / 62
Caleb Swartz Men Open Cat1/2 2 / 39
Dillon Mcneill Men Open Cat1/2 3 / 39

Kickoff Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 2 / 19
Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #1- Grand Prix Montmorency (Sep 24 2016)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge ELITE MEN 4 / 16

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Tyler Reynolds Men Open Cat3 1 / 58
Mark Savery Men Masters 45-49 1 / 68
D Scott daubert Men Masters 45-49 2 / 68
Caleb Swartz Men Open Cat1/2 2 / 35
Dillon Mcneill Men Open Cat1/2 6 / 35

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Catherine Moore Women ELITE 17 / 28
Nick Thomas Men ELITE 42 / 48
Thomas Price Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 27
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 2 1 / 22
Dillon Mcneill Men Cat 2 2 / 22
Andrew Dietz Men Cat 2 5 / 22
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 3 1 / 60
Roger Gierhart Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 12 / 24
Matt Shriver Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 38
Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ Open 5 / 38
Chad Brown Men Masters 35+ Open 28 / 38
Chad Brown Men Singlespeed Open 33 / 39
Tim Faia Men Masters 45+ Open 1 / 52
Shannon Skerritt Men Masters 45+ Open 3 / 52
D Scott daubert Men Masters 45+ Open 4 / 52
Tamara Donnelly Women Masters 45+ Open 1 / 1

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Caleb Swartz Men Cat 2 1 / 25
Dillon Mcneill Men Cat 2 2 / 25
Andrew Dietz Men Cat 2 12 / 25
Nick Thomas Men ELITE 37 / 43
Thomas Price Men Masters 55+ Open 5 / 31
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 3 3 / 69
Catherine Moore Women Elite P/1/2 14 / 31
Roger Gierhart Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 17 / 28
Mark Joslyn Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 22 / 28
Matt Shriver Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 48
Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ Open 4 / 48
Chad Brown Men Masters 35+ Open 37 / 48
Ben Coates Men Singlespeed Open 32 / 47
Chad Brown Men Singlespeed Open 33 / 47
Tim Faia Men Masters 45+ Open 2 / 58
Shannon Skerritt Men Masters 45+ Open 3 / 58
D Scott daubert Men Masters 45+ Open 6 / 58
Tamara Donnelly Women Masters 45+ Open 2 / 3

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Caleb Swartz Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 47

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Andrew Dietz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-22 38 / 59
Nick Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-22 49 / 59
Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 65
Emma Swartz Women U23 17-22 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

D Scott daubert Men Industry 8 / 81
Dillon Mcneill Men Junior 15-16 7 / 82

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Catherine Moore Women Master 45-49 2 / 31

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Matt Shriver Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 48
Thomas Price Men Master 55-59 2 / 88
Mark Savery Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 109
Tim Faia Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 109
D Scott daubert Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 109

NCCX Race #13 (Jan 3 2016)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 1 / 46

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2015)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Dillon Mcneill Men Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Thomas Price Men Cat 1/2 8 / 10

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2015)

Dillon Mcneill Men Cat 1/2 3 / 13
Thomas Price Men Cat 1/2 7 / 13

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 45 / 50
Andrew Dietz Men Cat 2/3 65 / 71

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 2 / 59
Andrew Dietz Men Cat 2/3 5 / 81

NCCX Race #10 (Dec 6 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 2 / 51

Swamp Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Matthew Pourbaix Men Cat 4/5 16 / 33

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Mark Savery Men MR 35+ 1 / 31
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 2 1 / 24
D Scott daubert Men MR 45+ 1 / 42
Thomas Price Men MR 55+ 1 / 23

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Thomas Price Men MR 55+ 1 / 31
Mark Savery Men MR 35+ 1 / 41
D Scott daubert Men MR 45+ 1 / 62
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 2 1 / 31

West Pennsylginia Cyclo-cross (Dec 5 2015)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 2 / 19
Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Thomas Price Men MR 55+ 1 / 31
Mark Savery Men MR 35+ 1 / 42
D Scott daubert Men MR 45+ 1 / 64
Emma Swartz Women UCI Elite 12 / 31
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 2 1 / 34

Frosty Cross Day 2 (Nov 29 2015)

Mark Savery Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Frosty Cross Day 1 (Nov 28 2015)

Mark Savery Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 UCI 2 / 11

NEOCX #7 Cross at the Fields (Nov 22 2015)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 35+ 1 / 8
Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10

NCCX Race #9 (Nov 22 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 1 / 54

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 UCI 2 / 11

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 2 / 12
Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Nebraska State Cyclocross Championship - Bellevue GP Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Mark Savery Men Open Cat 1/2 2 / 14

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 21 2015)

Ben Coates Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
D Scott daubert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
D Scott daubert Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24

NCCX Race #8 (Nov 15 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 10 / 60
Andrew Dietz Men Collegiate A 10 / 19

TBD CROSS (Nov 15 2015)

Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Caleb Swartz Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19

NCCX Race #7 (Nov 14 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 4 / 53

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 14 2015)

Dillon Mcneill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47

White Park Cyclocross - WV State Championship (Nov 14 2015)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 1 / 16
Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Ben Coates Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 18
D Scott daubert Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Emma Swartz Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 UCI 7 / 28
Emma Swartz Women Elite UCI 20 / 40

NEOCX #6 Cross on the Range (Nov 8 2015)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 35+ 1 / 8
Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

NCCX Race #6 (Nov 8 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 5 / 49

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men Pro/1/2 24 / 63

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nov 7 2015)

Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 28

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 UCI 29 / 30
Emma Swartz Women Pro UCI 15 / 39

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men Pro/1/2 19 / 65

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 (Pan Am Championships 10 / 33
Emma Swartz Women U23 (Pan Am Championships) 6 / 18

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Mark Savery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Dillon Mcneill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 UCI 10 / 36
Thomas Price Men 45+/55+ U19 Single Speed 93 / 95
Emma Swartz Women Procx UCI 32 / 58

Franklin Cyclo-cross (Oct 31 2015)

Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Travis Saeler Men Master 40 - 49 Open 1 / 16

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Mark Savery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Dillon Mcneill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31

NCCX Race #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 6 / 38

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23

NEOCX #5 North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 35+ 1 / 8
Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

NCCX Race #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 4 / 37

Celtic Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Ben Coates Cat 4 11 / 21
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 16

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Caleb Swartz Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 24 2015)

Ben Coates Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Caleb Swartz Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
D Scott daubert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 33
Ben Coates Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 33

NCCX Race #2 (Oct 18 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 6 / 51

Webberville Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Catherine Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Mark Savery Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 3 / 44

Mason Dixon Cyclo-cross (Oct 17 2015)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 1 / 14
Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Tim Faia Men MM 40+ 1 / 41
Caleb Swartz Men Juniors 17-18 UCI 6 / 16

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Mark Savery Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 4 / 60

NCCX Race #1 (Oct 17 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 12 / 46

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 17 2015)

Ben Coates Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Ben Coates Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Tamara Donnelly Single Speed Women 2 / 7
Tamara Donnelly Cat. 1/2 Women 14 / 17

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Dillon Mcneill Men Cat 3 1 / 55
Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 23 / 55
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 2 1 / 26
Russell Stevenson Men Elite UCI 28 / 37
Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 46
D Scott daubert Men Masters 35+ Open 5 / 46
Ben Coates Men Cat 4/5 25 / 67
Julie Saeler Women Cat 2 7 / 13
Emma Swartz Women Elite UCI 26 / 41
Thomas Price Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 27

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Dillon Mcneill Men Cat 3 1 / 68
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 2 1 / 32
Emma Swartz Women Procx UCI 26 / 43
Ben Coates Men Singlespeed Open 23 / 33
Russell Stevenson Men Procx UCI 10 / 47
Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 59
D Scott daubert Men Masters 45+ Open 1 / 55
Julie Saeler Women Cat 2 8 / 19
Ben Coates Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Thomas Price Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 31

Cross Fort Worth Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Catherine Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Cunningham CX Race Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Mark Savery Men Open Pro Cat 1/2 1 / 8

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Thomas Price Men 50+ Master 4 / 101
Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men Pro-Cat 1 54 / 74
D Scott daubert Men 35+ Master Cat 123 15 / 92
Caleb Swartz Men 17-18 Junior Cat 12 15 / 32

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Tamara Donnelly Cat. 1/2 Women 14 / 14

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Craig Virr Men Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Catherine Moore Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Ben Coates Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 19
Chad Brown Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Chad Brown Cat 4 49 / 50
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 33

Kickoff Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 2 / 18
Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Cunningham CX Race Day 1 (Oct 3 2015)

Mark Savery Men Open Pro Cat 1/2 2 / 13

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men Pro-Cat 1 50 / 81
D Scott daubert Men 35+ Master Cat 123 10 / 96
Thomas Price Men 50+ Master Cat 123 6 / 109
Caleb Swartz Men 17-18 Cat 12 11 / 31

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 3 2015)

Craig Virr Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Catherine Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Mark Savery Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Dillon Mcneill Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men Pro/1/2 50 / 81
Thomas Price Men Master 55+ 1 / 62

Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Mark Savery Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42
Dillon Mcneill Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men Pro/1/2 39 / 85
Thomas Price Men Master 55+ 2 / 64

Star City CX - Seacrest (Formerly Roper East) (Sep 23 2015)

Mark Savery Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Ben Coates Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Ben Coates Elite Cat 4 19 / 45
D Scott daubert Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 27
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 27
Caleb Swartz Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29

Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #3 (Sep 20 2015)

Travis Saeler Men M Masters 35+ 1 / 11

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Caleb Swartz Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Ben Coates Cat 4 12 / 27

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 12 2015)

Caleb Swartz Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Matt Shriver Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 78
Russell Stevenson Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 78
Jesse Rients Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 78
Mark Legg compton Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 135
Tim Faia Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 135
Mark Savery Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 124

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Tamara Donnelly Women Master 50-54 9 / 23
Thomas Price Men Master 55-59 1 / 71

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Tamara Donnelly Women Singlespeed 26 / 38

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2014)

Thomas Price Men Cat 1/2 12 / 13

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2014)

Thomas Price Men Cat 1/2 7 / 14

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2014)

Thomas Price Men Cat 1/2 4 / 12

Quest Cyclocross Challenge Day 2 (Dec 21 2014)

Craig Virr Men Masters 40+ 2 / 32
Craig Virr Men Masters 40-49 Open 2 / 14

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 14 2014)

Todd Bowden Men's Category 1-3 1 / 10

Triple C CX Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Jeffrey Frost Men 60 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15

Missouri State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 13 2014)

Thomas Price Men Masters 55-59 Open 1 / 8

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Tim Faia Men MM 35+ 5 / 40
Mark R legg compton Men MM 45+ 52 / 56

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Todd Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 38

Race Around the Farm Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Jeffrey Frost Men 60 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14
Jeffrey Frost Men Masters 40 Minutes 50+ Cat. 3 / 6

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Todd Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 36

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Mark Savery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Jesse Rients Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Jesse Rients Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 49
Thomas Price Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 49

Race Around the Farm Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Jeffrey Frost Men 60 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Jeffrey Frost Men Masters 40 Minutes 50+ Cat. 3 / 11

Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Tim Faia Men MM 45+ 1 / 47

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Todd Bowden Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 41

Frosty Cross Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 42 / 54
Todd Bowden Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 47

Frosty Cross Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

WSBA CX Championships (Nov 23 2014)

Tamara Donnelly Women Cat 1/2 6 / 8

Star City CX - Pioneers Park - Nebraska State Championship Weekend (Nov 23 2014)

Mark Savery Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16

Riverside Rumble (Nov 22 2014)

Tamara Donnelly Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 7

Cunningham Cross (Nov 22 2014)

Mark Savery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Todd Bowden Men Elite UCI 28 / 42

West Pennsylginia Cyclocross (Nov 22 2014)

Travis Saeler Masters 40 - 49 Open 1 / 15

Hop Brook Cyclocross 2014 (Nov 16 2014)

Todd Bowden Pro Men 1/2/3 3 / 10

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ 1 / 32
Thomas Price Men Masters 55+ 2 / 27
Abby Strigel Women Elite UCI 20 / 32

NEOCX #7 Cross at the Fields (Nov 16 2014)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Abby Strigel Women Pro UCI 13 / 40
Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ 1 / 44
Thomas Price Men Masters 55+ 1 / 34

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Todd Bowden PRO- CATEGORY 3 3 / 19

White Park Cyclo-Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 15 2014)

Travis Saeler Masters 40 - 49 Open 1 / 12

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ 1 / 35
Jesse Rients Men Masters 35+ 8 / 35
Thomas Price Men Masters 55+ 1 / 32
Abby Strigel Women Elite UCI 11 / 30

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Thomas Price Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 8 / 68
Mark Savery Men Cat 2- 3Masters 35+ 2 / 83

NEOCX #6 Cross on the Range (Nov 9 2014)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Thomas Price Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 9 / 87
Mark Savery Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3 2 / 85

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Abby Strigel Women Elite UCI 12 / 36
Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 126
Thomas Price Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 126

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 30 / 58

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Abby Strigel Women Elite UCI 16 / 48
Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 111
Thomas Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 107

Marilla Park Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2014)

Travis Saeler Men Open Masters 40 - 49 1 / 18

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 31 / 58
Todd Bowden Master Men 35+/Junior 999 / 61

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 80
Thomas Price Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 88

Sandhills Cyclocross NCCX #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Travis Saeler Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 5 / 40

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Todd Bowden Men pro/1/2/3 4 / 41

Cap City Cross #3 - Lobdell Frisbee CX (Oct 19 2014)

Travis Saeler Men Open 1/2/3 5 / 20

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Todd Bowden Men Pro 27 / 35

Joules Cross 2014 - Kansas State Championship (Oct 19 2014)

Thomas Price Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 24

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Tamara Donnelly Women Senior Single Speed 3 / 4

Webberville Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Craig Virr Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 18

Cyclcross Scuffle (Oct 18 2014)

Craig Virr Men Masters 40+ 3 / 32

Robidoux Roundup CX (Oct 12 2014)

Thomas Price Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10

Bellevue Gran Prix Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Mark Savery Men Open Cat 1/2 2 / 17

Bellevue Gran Prix Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Mark Savery Men Open Cat 1/2 1 / 12

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Chad Brown Men 35+ Masters Category 4 9 / 22
Ben Coates Men Category 4 4 / 55
Ben Coates Men Single Speed 9 / 18

MoOcross (Oct 5 2014)

Mark Savery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Craig Virr Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 19

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 41 / 72
Matt Shriver Masters 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 115

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 46 / 81
Matt Shriver Masters 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 117

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Tim Hartung Men Category 4 16 / 50

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Todd Bowden Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 66

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Jeffery Frost MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 18 / 25
Jeffery Frost ELITE MEN 400-499 20 / 31

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Thomas Price Men Master 55+ Pro/Cat Open 1 / 5
Mark Savery Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men Pro/Cat Open 39 / 73

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Thomas Price Men Master 55+ Pro/Cat Open 1 / 10
Mark Savery Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Chad Brown Men 35+ Masters Category 4 13 / 14
Ben Coates Men 19-29 Single Speed 8 / 15
Ben Coates Men 19-29 Category 4 9 / 45
Chad Brown Men 19-29 Category 4 11 / 45

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men Pro/Cat Open 47 / 84

Flatwater Twilight Cyclocross presented by Joyride Bicycles (Sep 24 2014)

Mark Savery Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Todd Bowden Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 53

Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #2 (Sep 21 2014)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Thomas Price Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 22
Ben Coates Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 89
Abby Strigel Women Senior Elite 12 / 34
Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 63
Ben Coates Men Senior Singlespeed 36 / 38

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Ben Coates Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 108
Thomas Price Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Katie Compton Women Elite 1 / 35
Abby Strigel Women Elite 16 / 35
Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 63

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Tamara Donnelly Women Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 12

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2014)

Thomas Price Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 17

Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1 (Sep 14 2014)

Travis Seeler Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Todd Bowden MEN PRO/1/2/3 1 / 21

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Ben Coates Men Category 4 22 / 87
Ben Coates Men Single Speed 14 / 20
Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 1 / 11

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

Thomas Price Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 15

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Todd Bowden Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Abby Strigel Women 19-29 Pro/1/2 2 / 5

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Shannon Skerritt Category A 3 / 24

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Shannon Skerritt Category A 3 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Katie Compton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 111
Ellen Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 12 / 111
Ellen Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 2 / 25

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 2 / 118

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Ellen Noble Women Single Speed 5 / 13

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 4 / 11

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 29 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 3 / 8

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 4 / 14

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2013)

Katie Compton Elite Women 1 / 51

World Cup #4 (Dec 22 2013)

Katie Compton Elite Women 1 / 50

New Longview Cyclocross (Dec 15 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 1 / 16

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 32

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Isaac Neff Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 37

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 1 / 32

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 16 / 51

Soudal Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 7 2013)

Katie Compton Elite Women 1 / 36

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Mark Savery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 17 / 22

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Shannon Skerritt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 17

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 20 / 53

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Dec 1 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 6 / 16

Frosty Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Matt Shriver SUN: UCI Elite Men 12 / 35
Elicia Hildebrand SUN: UCI Elite Women 13 / 16

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 32 / 48

Frosty Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

Penn Valley Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 6 / 11

SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Matt Shriver SAT: UCI ELITE MEN 14 / 36
Elicia Hildebrand SAT: UCI ELITE WOMEN 14 / 18

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 13 / 47

Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 7
Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17

Lost Trail CX Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 4 / 16

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 6 / 31

World Cup #3 (Nov 23 2013)

Katie Compton Elite Women 1 / 35

FLC Cross #1 (Nov 23 2013)

Matt Shriver Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 25

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 7 / 34

Lost Trail CX Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 6 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Abby Strigel Women ProCX 1 Elite 17 / 29
Isaac Neff Men ProCX 1 Elite 18 / 59
Mark Savery Men ProCX 1 Elite 38 / 59

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite 9 / 54
Abby Strigel Women UCI Elite 15 / 24
Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 59

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Mark Savery Men UCI Elite 20 / 52
Abby Strigel Women UCI Elite 11 / 29
Matt Tillinghast Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 45

NE state CX Championship (Nov 10 2013)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Matt Tillinghast Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Women W Cat 1/2 4 / 8

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite 23 / 57
Katie Compton Women UCI Elite 1 / 26

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Women W Cat 1/2 4 / 8

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Katie Compton Women ProCX 1 Elite 1 / 32
Isaac Neff Men ProCX 1 Elite 17 / 62

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Women W Cat 1/2 5 / 11

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men UCI Elite 20 / 67

SCPS #8: SLO Cross Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Elicia Hildebrand Women A (CX 1-4) 4 / 8

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Pro/Cat 1/2 OPEN 26 / 27

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Mark Legg compton Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 93
Mark Savery Men UCI Elite 33 / 46
Katie Compton Women UCI Elite 2 / 35
Abby Strigel Women UCI Elite 16 / 35

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 8 / 22

SCPS #7: SLO Cross Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Elicia Hildebrand Women A (CX 1-4) 2 / 9

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Pro/Cat 1/2 OPEN 8 / 25

NMCX #8 (Nov 2 2013)

Matt Shriver Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 24

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Katie Compton Women ProCX 1 Elite 1 / 35
Abby Strigel Women ProCX 1 Elite 12 / 35
Mark Savery Men ProCX 1 Elite 23 / 51

Colavita Cup (Nov 2 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 8 / 18

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 16 / 72

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Mark Savery Men UCI Elite 25 / 38
Mark Legg compton Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 55
Katie Compton Women UCI Elite 29 / 30

Ekoi #10 (Oct 27 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Elite Men/Masters 30-39 3 / 57

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite 8 / 29
Mark Savery Men UCI Elite 29 / 29
Abby Strigel Women UCI Elite 8 / 18

World Cup #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Katie Compton Elite Women 1 / 34

Boss Cross Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 5 / 17

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Ellen Noble Women 1/2/3 1 / 23

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite 12 / 32
Mark Savery Men UCI Elite 16 / 32
Abby Strigel Women UCI Elite 11 / 18

Ekoi #8 (Oct 20 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Elite Men/Masters 30-39 1 / 44

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 4 / 13

World Cup #1 (Oct 20 2013)

Katie Compton Elite women 2 / 42

Gordeldiercross (Oct 20 2013)

Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 Women 2 / 7

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 6 / 22

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 19 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 6 / 15

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Mark Savery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 36

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)

Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21

Ekoi #6 (Oct 13 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Elite Men/Masters 30-39 3 / 53

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)

Elicia Hildebrand Women: A (1-4) 4 / 9

Omaha CX Weekend Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Mark Legg compton SM 45+ 1 / 68

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 13 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 45+ 15 / 15

Omaha CX Weekend Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Mark Legg compton SM 45+ 2 / 65

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Mark Savery 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 1 / 108
Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 28 / 81
Katie Compton UCI Elite Women 2 / 58

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 8 / 17

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 5 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Mark Savery 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 3 / 120
Mark Legg compton 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 13 / 120
Katie Compton UCI Elite Women 3 / 58
Isaac Neff UCI Elite Men 22 / 99
Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 24 / 99
Matthew Shriver UCI Elite Men 30 / 99

Cap City Cross #2 -Big Run Fun CX (Oct 5 2013)

Anthony Viton Men Category 1/2/3 6 / 21

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 7 / 17

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 1 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 56

METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 4 / 26

Manions CX Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men 50-59 9 / 22

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 19 / 55
Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men UCI Elite 73 / 79

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 17 / 55
Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men UCI Elite 32 / 78

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 10
Matt Shriver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10

Cyclo X Storm The Castle (Sep 28 2013)

Mark Legg compton Men SM OPEN 25 / 27
Katie Compton Women SW OPEN 1 / 5

Manions CX Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men 50-59 8 / 17

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite 12 / 36
Matt Shriver Men UCI Elite 14 / 36
Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 9 / 26
Abby Strigel Women UCI Elite 10 / 26
Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 54
Jesse Rients Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 54

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ 1 / 55
Jesse Rients Men Masters 35+ 11 / 55
Matt Shriver Men UCI Elite 9 / 37
Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite 14 / 37
Jesse Rients Men UCI Elite 32 / 37
Abby Strigel Women UCI Elite 8 / 29
Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 9 / 29

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Mark Savery Open Men 5 / 69
Matt Shriver Men UCI Elite Men 27 / 67
Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite Men 49 / 67

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 14 / 58
Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 13 / 32

Zero Gravel Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Mark Legg compton SM 45+ 1 / 25

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 9 / 61
Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 20 / 33

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 10 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 26 / 60

Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1 (Sep 8 2013)

Anthony Viton Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 25

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 6

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 68
Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 55

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Mark Savery Men Master Finals 40-44 1 / 83
Jesse Rients Men Master Finals 35-39 4 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Thomas Price Men Master Final 50-54 5 / 60

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Mark Savery Men Master Heat 2 40-44 1 / 34
Jesse Rients Men Master Heat 3 35-39 3 / 22

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite 11 / 82
Katie Compton Women UCI Elite 1 / 78
Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 16 / 78
Abby Strigel Women UCI Elite 18 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 11 / 62
Matt Tillinghast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 21 / 62
Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 2 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Ellen Noble Women Junior 17-18 1 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Ellen Noble Women Single Speed 2 / 13
Isaac Neff Men Single Speed 3 / 58

Wintery Mix CX Series (Jan 6 2013)

Mark Savery Men Cat1/2 1 / 18
Thomas Price Men Cat1/2 5 / 18

World Cup #7 (Jan 6 2013)

Katie Compton Elite Women GvA 2 / 31

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 34
Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 1 / 14

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 29
Matt Shriver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 29
Jesse Rients Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 1 / 19

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 30 2012)

Mark Savery Men Cat1/2 2 / 19
Thomas Price Men Cat1/2 19 / 19
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 5 / 22

Azencross (Dec 28 2012)

Katie Compton Elite Women GvA 4 / 49

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2012)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Masters Men 50+ 3 / 11

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

Katie Compton Elite women GvA 2 / 49

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Katie Compton Elite women GvA 1 / 47

GP Rouwmoer (Dec 22 2012)

Luke Gray U23 men 25 / 33

Lost Trail CX (Dec 16 2012)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 4 / 14

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 7 / 15

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 6 / 18

Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)

Tim Faia Men SM 35+ 5 / 40

Green Mountain Sports CX at Lookout (Dec 9 2012)

Tim Faia Men SM 35+ 2 / 13

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit 2012 (Dec 9 2012)

Katie Compton Elite Women GvA 1 / 14

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Mark Savery Master Men 35-99 1 / 43

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Women Pro/1/2 5 / 15
Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 27

Fidea Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 8 2012)

Katie Compton Elite Women GvA 1 / 28

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Mark Savery Masters Men 35+ 1 / 47

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 28
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Women Pro/1/2 6 / 15

World Cup #4 (Dec 2 2012)

Katie Compton Elite women GvA 1 / 37

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 20

Castle Cross 2012 (Dec 2 2012)

Tim Faia Men SM 35+ 3 / 23

MN State Champs Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 62

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 12 / 34

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 8 / 30

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Mark Savery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 56

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 21 / 35

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 23 / 29

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Nov 25 2012)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 40+ 7 / 10

World Cup #3 (Nov 24 2012)

Katie Compton Elite Women GvA 1 / 34

Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)

Tim Faia Men SM 35+ 1 / 19

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 19 / 33

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Abby Strigel Elite women 11 / 22
Matt Shriver Elite men 8 / 36
Isaac Neff Elite men 10 / 36
Mark Savery Elite men 18 / 36

Boss Cross 6 (Nov 18 2012)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50-99 6 / 19

Boss Cross 5 (Nov 17 2012)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50-99 6 / 15

Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)

Tim Faia Men SM 35+ 4 / 38

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Isaac Neff Men Cat 1/2 10 / 39
Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2 15 / 39

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Ellen Noble Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 17

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Isaac Neff Men Cat 1/2 15 / 35
Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2 32 / 35

Superprestige Hamme-Zogge (Nov 11 2012)

Luke Gray U23 Men 35 / 46

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Mark Savery Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 5 / 60
Matt Tillinghast Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 18 / 60
Russell Finsterwald Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 71
Thomas Price Men Master 45-99 8 / 46
Katie Compton Women Pro/Cat 1 1 / 48

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Ellen Noble WOMEN OPEN 4 / 17

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Mark Savery Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 6 / 68
Matt Tillinghast Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 14 / 68
Russell Finsterwald Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 75
Thomas Price Men Master 45-99 7 / 47
Katie Compton Women Pro/Cat 1 1 / 48

Cyclo X Broomfield (Nov 10 2012)

Tim Faia Men SM 35+ 2 / 41

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Mark Legg compton Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 3 / 46

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 40-99 19 / 25

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 11 / 36

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Tim Faia Men SM 35+ 3 / 27

Colavita Cup (Nov 3 2012)

Thomas Price Men Master 50-99 1 / 28

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Mark Legg compton Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 3 / 55

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 15 / 34

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Mark Legg compton Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 3 / 35

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)

Russell Finsterwald Men UCI Elite 10 / 54

The Fridley CX (Oct 28 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 4 / 16

World Cup #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Katie Compton Elite Women GvA 1 / 33

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 27 2012)

Thomas Price Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 15

Flatwater Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 0-99 1 / 14

World Cup #1 (Oct 21 2012)

Katie Compton Elite Women GvA 2 / 32

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 23

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 3 / 17

Flatwater Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 0 99 1 / 16

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 6 / 16

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Mark Savery Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 1 / 83
Matt Tillinghast Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 16 / 83
Matt Shriver Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 80
Thomas Price Men Master 45-99 5 / 61
Katie Compton Women Pro/Cat 1 1 / 47
Ellen Noble Women Pro/Cat 1 29 / 47

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Mark Savery Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 3 / 85
Matt Tillinghast Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 18 / 85
Thomas Price Men Master 45-99 5 / 70
Katie Compton Women Pro/Cat 1 1 / 46
Ellen Noble Women Pro/Cat 1 24 / 46

Cross at the River (Oct 7 2012)

Tim Faia Sm 35+ 2 / 7

Shamrocks Twilight Cyclocross prsntd by Mauer Chev (Oct 7 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 24 / 41

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Masters 40+ 11 / 18

Frisco Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Tim Faia Men Master 35+ 3 / 30

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 24 / 46

Fontenelle GP (Oct 6 2012)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 17

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Thomas Price Masters 50+ 1 / 26
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Masters 40+ 10 / 18

Flatwater Twilight Cyclocross Series presented by (Oct 3 2012)

Mark Savery Mixed Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33

Boss Cross 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Mark Savery Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 25

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 26 / 48

Primalpalooza (Sep 29 2012)

Tim Faia Men Master 35+ 2 / 28

EC3 rivers Cx (Sep 29 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 3 / 17

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 2 / 19

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 18 / 52

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)

Katie Compton Women Pro/Cat 1 1 / 10
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Women Pro/Cat 1 10 / 10
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Thomas Price Men Master 40-99 2 / 28

Franke Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 3 / 17

Queens of Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Tim Faia Men Master 35+ 2 / 12

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Thomas Price Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 6 / 60
Mark Savery Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 68
Katie Compton Women Pro/Cat 1 1 / 31
Ellen Noble Women Pro/Cat 1 18 / 31

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Thomas Price Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 3 / 54
Mark Savery Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 1 / 77
Matt Tillinghast Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 8 / 77
Katie Compton Women Pro/Cat 1 1 / 30
Ellen Noble Women Pro/Cat 1 16 / 30

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Russell Finsterwald Men Pro-1-2 Elite 38 / 71
Ellen Noble Women Elite 36 / 46

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Tim Faia Men SM 35+ 5 / 47

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 11 / 25

Greenstreet Cycles Twilight Cyclocross (Sep 12 2012)

Mark Savery Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Ellen Noble Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 12

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Ellen Noble Elite Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mark Savery 95
Thomas Price 58
Ellen Noble 39
Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge 36
Caleb Swartz 36
Chad Brown 35
Jennifer Herrell rhoades 34
Katie Compton 34
Jesse Rients 33
Ben Coates 31
Isaac Neff 26
Abby Strigel 24
Andrew Dietz 24
D Scott daubert 22
Travis Saeler 21
Tim Faia 19
Matt Shriver 17
Julie Saeler 17
Dillon Mcneill 16
Todd Bowden 15
Emma Swartz 14
Catherine Moore 11
Tamara Donnelly 11
Mark Legg compton 11
Tyler Reynolds 10
Matt Tillinghast 8
Craig Virr 7
Nick Thomas 7
Elicia Hildebrand 5
Shannon Skerritt 5
Jeffrey Frost 5
Mark Joslyn 5
Russell Finsterwald 4
Russell Stevenson 3
Chad Brown 3
Anthony Viton 2
Luke Gray 2
Jeffery Frost 2
Roger Gierhart 2
Andrew Deitz 1
Mark R legg compton 1
Tim Hartung 1
Travis Seeler 1
Matthew Pourbaix 1
Matthew Shriver 1