Log In

Team Overview: Trek Cyclocross Collective

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Tyler Reynolds Men Open Cat3 2 / 63
Mark Savery Men Masters 45-49 1 / 62
D Scott daubert Men Masters 45-49 4 / 62
Caleb Swartz Men Open Cat1/2 2 / 39
Dillon Mcneill Men Open Cat1/2 3 / 39

Kickoff Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 2 / 19
Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #1- Grand Prix Montmorency (Sep 24 2016)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge ELITE MEN 4 / 16

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Tyler Reynolds Men Open Cat3 1 / 58
Mark Savery Men Masters 45-49 1 / 68
D Scott daubert Men Masters 45-49 2 / 68
Caleb Swartz Men Open Cat1/2 2 / 35
Dillon Mcneill Men Open Cat1/2 6 / 35

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Catherine Moore Women ELITE 17 / 28
Nick Thomas Men ELITE 42 / 48
Thomas Price Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 27
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 2 1 / 22
Dillon Mcneill Men Cat 2 2 / 22
Andrew Dietz Men Cat 2 5 / 22
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 3 1 / 60
Roger Gierhart Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 12 / 24
Matt Shriver Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 38
Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ Open 5 / 38
Chad Brown Men Masters 35+ Open 28 / 38
Chad Brown Men Singlespeed Open 33 / 39
Tim Faia Men Masters 45+ Open 1 / 52
Shannon Skerritt Men Masters 45+ Open 3 / 52
D Scott daubert Men Masters 45+ Open 4 / 52
Tamara Donnelly Women Masters 45+ Open 1 / 1

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Caleb Swartz Men Cat 2 1 / 25
Dillon Mcneill Men Cat 2 2 / 25
Andrew Dietz Men Cat 2 12 / 25
Nick Thomas Men ELITE 37 / 43
Thomas Price Men Masters 55+ Open 5 / 31
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 3 3 / 69
Catherine Moore Women Elite P/1/2 14 / 31
Roger Gierhart Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 17 / 28
Mark Joslyn Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 22 / 28
Matt Shriver Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 48
Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ Open 4 / 48
Chad Brown Men Masters 35+ Open 37 / 48
Ben Coates Men Singlespeed Open 32 / 47
Chad Brown Men Singlespeed Open 33 / 47
Tim Faia Men Masters 45+ Open 2 / 58
Shannon Skerritt Men Masters 45+ Open 3 / 58
D Scott daubert Men Masters 45+ Open 6 / 58
Tamara Donnelly Women Masters 45+ Open 2 / 3

XXX RACING-ATHLETICO LABAGH WOODS CCC#1 (Sep 11 2016)

Caleb Swartz Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 47

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Andrew Dietz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-22 38 / 59
Nick Thomas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-22 49 / 59
Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 65
Emma Swartz Women U23 17-22 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

D Scott daubert Men Industry 8 / 81
Dillon Mcneill Men Junior 15-16 7 / 82

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Catherine Moore Women Master 45-49 2 / 31

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Matt Shriver Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 48
Thomas Price Men Master 55-59 2 / 88
Mark Savery Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 109
Tim Faia Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 109
D Scott daubert Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 109

NCCX Race #13 (Jan 3 2016)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 1 / 46

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2015)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2 1 / 10
Dillon Mcneill Men Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Thomas Price Men Cat 1/2 8 / 10

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2015)

Dillon Mcneill Men Cat 1/2 3 / 13
Thomas Price Men Cat 1/2 7 / 13

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 45 / 50
Andrew Dietz Men Cat 2/3 65 / 71

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 2 / 59
Andrew Dietz Men Cat 2/3 5 / 81

NCCX Race #10 (Dec 6 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 2 / 51

Swamp Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Matthew Pourbaix Men Cat 4/5 16 / 33

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Mark Savery Men MR 35+ 1 / 31
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 2 1 / 24
D Scott daubert Men MR 45+ 1 / 42
Thomas Price Men MR 55+ 1 / 23

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Thomas Price Men MR 55+ 1 / 31
Mark Savery Men MR 35+ 1 / 41
D Scott daubert Men MR 45+ 1 / 62
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 2 1 / 31

West Pennsylginia Cyclo-cross (Dec 5 2015)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 2 / 19
Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Thomas Price Men MR 55+ 1 / 31
Mark Savery Men MR 35+ 1 / 42
D Scott daubert Men MR 45+ 1 / 64
Emma Swartz Women UCI Elite 12 / 31
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 2 1 / 34

Frosty Cross Day 2 (Nov 29 2015)

Mark Savery Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Frosty Cross Day 1 (Nov 28 2015)

Mark Savery Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 UCI 2 / 11

NEOCX #7 Cross at the Fields (Nov 22 2015)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 35+ 1 / 8
Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10

NCCX Race #9 (Nov 22 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 1 / 54

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 UCI 2 / 11

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 2 / 12
Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Nebraska State Cyclocross Championship - Bellevue GP Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Mark Savery Men Open Cat 1/2 2 / 14

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 21 2015)

Ben Coates Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
D Scott daubert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
D Scott daubert Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24

NCCX Race #8 (Nov 15 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 10 / 60
Andrew Dietz Men Collegiate A 10 / 19

TBD CROSS (Nov 15 2015)

Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Caleb Swartz Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19

NCCX Race #7 (Nov 14 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 4 / 53

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 14 2015)

Dillon Mcneill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 47

White Park Cyclocross - WV State Championship (Nov 14 2015)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 1 / 16
Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Ben Coates Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 18
D Scott daubert Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 23

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 14 2015)

Emma Swartz Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 UCI 7 / 28
Emma Swartz Women Elite UCI 20 / 40

NEOCX #6 Cross on the Range (Nov 8 2015)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 35+ 1 / 8
Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

NCCX Race #6 (Nov 8 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 5 / 49

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men Pro/1/2 24 / 63

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nov 7 2015)

Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 28

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 UCI 29 / 30
Emma Swartz Women Pro UCI 15 / 39

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men Pro/1/2 19 / 65

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 (Pan Am Championships 10 / 33
Emma Swartz Women U23 (Pan Am Championships) 6 / 18

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Mark Savery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Dillon Mcneill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 17-18 UCI 10 / 36
Thomas Price Men 45+/55+ U19 Single Speed 93 / 95
Emma Swartz Women Procx UCI 32 / 58

Franklin Cyclo-cross (Oct 31 2015)

Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Travis Saeler Men Master 40 - 49 Open 1 / 16

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Mark Savery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Dillon Mcneill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31

NCCX Race #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 6 / 38

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23

NEOCX #5 North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 35+ 1 / 8
Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

NCCX Race #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 4 / 37

Celtic Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Ben Coates Cat 4 11 / 21
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 16

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Caleb Swartz Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 24 2015)

Ben Coates Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Caleb Swartz Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
D Scott daubert Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 33
Ben Coates Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 33

NCCX Race #2 (Oct 18 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 6 / 51

Webberville Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Catherine Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Mark Savery Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 3 / 44

Mason Dixon Cyclo-cross (Oct 17 2015)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 1 / 14
Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Tim Faia Men MM 40+ 1 / 41
Caleb Swartz Men Juniors 17-18 UCI 6 / 16

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Mark Savery Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 4 / 60

NCCX Race #1 (Oct 17 2015)

Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 12 / 46

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 17 2015)

Ben Coates Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 17
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 17
Ben Coates Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 25
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Tamara Donnelly Single Speed Women 2 / 7
Tamara Donnelly Cat. 1/2 Women 14 / 17

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Dillon Mcneill Men Cat 3 1 / 55
Andrew Dietz Men Cat 3 23 / 55
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 2 1 / 26
Russell Stevenson Men Elite UCI 28 / 37
Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 46
D Scott daubert Men Masters 35+ Open 5 / 46
Ben Coates Men Cat 4/5 25 / 67
Julie Saeler Women Cat 2 7 / 13
Emma Swartz Women Elite UCI 26 / 41
Thomas Price Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 27

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Dillon Mcneill Men Cat 3 1 / 68
Caleb Swartz Men Cat 2 1 / 32
Emma Swartz Women Procx UCI 26 / 43
Ben Coates Men Singlespeed Open 23 / 33
Russell Stevenson Men Procx UCI 10 / 47
Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 59
D Scott daubert Men Masters 45+ Open 1 / 55
Julie Saeler Women Cat 2 8 / 19
Ben Coates Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Thomas Price Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 31

Cross Fort Worth Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Catherine Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Cunningham CX Race Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Mark Savery Men Open Pro Cat 1/2 1 / 8

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Thomas Price Men 50+ Master 4 / 101
Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men Pro-Cat 1 54 / 74
D Scott daubert Men 35+ Master Cat 123 15 / 92
Caleb Swartz Men 17-18 Junior Cat 12 15 / 32

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Tamara Donnelly Cat. 1/2 Women 14 / 14

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Craig Virr Men Masters 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Catherine Moore Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Ben Coates Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 19
Chad Brown Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Chad Brown Cat 4 49 / 50
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 33

Kickoff Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 2 / 18
Julie Saeler Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Cunningham CX Race Day 1 (Oct 3 2015)

Mark Savery Men Open Pro Cat 1/2 2 / 13

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men Pro-Cat 1 50 / 81
D Scott daubert Men 35+ Master Cat 123 10 / 96
Thomas Price Men 50+ Master Cat 123 6 / 109
Caleb Swartz Men 17-18 Cat 12 11 / 31

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 3 2015)

Craig Virr Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Catherine Moore Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Mark Savery Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Dillon Mcneill Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men Pro/1/2 50 / 81
Thomas Price Men Master 55+ 1 / 62

Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Mark Savery Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42
Dillon Mcneill Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men Pro/1/2 39 / 85
Thomas Price Men Master 55+ 2 / 64

Star City CX - Seacrest (Formerly Roper East) (Sep 23 2015)

Mark Savery Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Ben Coates Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Ben Coates Elite Cat 4 19 / 45
D Scott daubert Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 27
Chad Brown Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 27
Caleb Swartz Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29

Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #3 (Sep 20 2015)

Travis Saeler Men M Masters 35+ 1 / 11

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Caleb Swartz Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Ben Coates Cat 4 12 / 27

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 12 2015)

Caleb Swartz Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Matt Shriver Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 78
Russell Stevenson Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 78
Jesse Rients Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 78
Mark Legg compton Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 135
Tim Faia Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 135
Mark Savery Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 124

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Tamara Donnelly Women Master 50-54 9 / 23
Thomas Price Men Master 55-59 1 / 71

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Tamara Donnelly Women Singlespeed 26 / 38

Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2014)

Thomas Price Men Cat 1/2 12 / 13

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 28 2014)

Thomas Price Men Cat 1/2 7 / 14

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2014)

Thomas Price Men Cat 1/2 4 / 12

Quest Cyclocross Challenge Day 2 (Dec 21 2014)

Craig Virr Men Masters 40+ 2 / 32
Craig Virr Men Masters 40-49 Open 2 / 14

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 14 2014)

Todd Bowden Men's Category 1-3 1 / 10

Triple C CX Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Jeffrey Frost Men 60 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15

Missouri State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 13 2014)

Thomas Price Men Masters 55-59 Open 1 / 8

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Tim Faia Men MM 35+ 5 / 40
Mark R legg compton Men MM 45+ 52 / 56

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Todd Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 38

Race Around the Farm Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Jeffrey Frost Men 60 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14
Jeffrey Frost Men Masters 40 Minutes 50+ Cat. 3 / 6

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Todd Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 36

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Mark Savery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Jesse Rients Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Jesse Rients Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 49
Thomas Price Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 49

Race Around the Farm Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Jeffrey Frost Men 60 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Jeffrey Frost Men Masters 40 Minutes 50+ Cat. 3 / 11

Rocky Mountain Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Tim Faia Men MM 45+ 1 / 47

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Todd Bowden Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 41

Frosty Cross Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 42 / 54
Todd Bowden Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 47

Frosty Cross Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

WSBA CX Championships (Nov 23 2014)

Tamara Donnelly Women Cat 1/2 6 / 8

Star City CX - Pioneers Park - Nebraska State Championship Weekend (Nov 23 2014)

Mark Savery Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16

Riverside Rumble (Nov 22 2014)

Tamara Donnelly Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 7

Cunningham Cross (Nov 22 2014)

Mark Savery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Todd Bowden Men Elite UCI 28 / 42

West Pennsylginia Cyclocross (Nov 22 2014)

Travis Saeler Masters 40 - 49 Open 1 / 15

Hop Brook Cyclocross 2014 (Nov 16 2014)

Todd Bowden Pro Men 1/2/3 3 / 10

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ 1 / 32
Thomas Price Men Masters 55+ 2 / 27
Abby Strigel Women Elite UCI 20 / 32

NEOCX #7 Cross at the Fields (Nov 16 2014)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Abby Strigel Women Pro UCI 13 / 40
Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ 1 / 44
Thomas Price Men Masters 55+ 1 / 34

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Todd Bowden PRO- CATEGORY 3 3 / 19

White Park Cyclo-Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 15 2014)

Travis Saeler Masters 40 - 49 Open 1 / 12

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ 1 / 35
Jesse Rients Men Masters 35+ 8 / 35
Thomas Price Men Masters 55+ 1 / 32
Abby Strigel Women Elite UCI 11 / 30

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Thomas Price Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 8 / 68
Mark Savery Men Cat 2- 3Masters 35+ 2 / 83

NEOCX #6 Cross on the Range (Nov 9 2014)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Thomas Price Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 9 / 87
Mark Savery Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3 2 / 85

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Abby Strigel Women Elite UCI 12 / 36
Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 126
Thomas Price Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 126

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 30 / 58

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Abby Strigel Women Elite UCI 16 / 48
Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 111
Thomas Price Men Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 107

Marilla Park Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2014)

Travis Saeler Men Open Masters 40 - 49 1 / 18

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 31 / 58
Todd Bowden Master Men 35+/Junior 999 / 61

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 80
Thomas Price Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 88

Sandhills Cyclocross NCCX #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Travis Saeler Men 40+ Masters 40+ 1/2/3 5 / 40

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Todd Bowden Men pro/1/2/3 4 / 41

Cap City Cross #3 - Lobdell Frisbee CX (Oct 19 2014)

Travis Saeler Men Open 1/2/3 5 / 20

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Todd Bowden Men Pro 27 / 35

Joules Cross 2014 - Kansas State Championship (Oct 19 2014)

Thomas Price Men Masters 50+ Open 1 / 24

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Tamara Donnelly Women Senior Single Speed 3 / 4

Webberville Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Craig Virr Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 18

Cyclcross Scuffle (Oct 18 2014)

Craig Virr Men Masters 40+ 3 / 32

Robidoux Roundup CX (Oct 12 2014)

Thomas Price Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10

Bellevue Gran Prix Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Mark Savery Men Open Cat 1/2 2 / 17

Bellevue Gran Prix Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Mark Savery Men Open Cat 1/2 1 / 12

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Chad Brown Men 35+ Masters Category 4 9 / 22
Ben Coates Men Category 4 4 / 55
Ben Coates Men Single Speed 9 / 18

MoOcross (Oct 5 2014)

Mark Savery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Craig Virr Cat1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 19

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 41 / 72
Matt Shriver Masters 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 115

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 46 / 81
Matt Shriver Masters 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 117

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Tim Hartung Men Category 4 16 / 50

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Todd Bowden Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 66

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Jeffery Frost MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 18 / 25
Jeffery Frost ELITE MEN 400-499 20 / 31

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Thomas Price Men Master 55+ Pro/Cat Open 1 / 5
Mark Savery Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men Pro/Cat Open 39 / 73

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Thomas Price Men Master 55+ Pro/Cat Open 1 / 10
Mark Savery Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Chad Brown Men 35+ Masters Category 4 13 / 14
Ben Coates Men 19-29 Single Speed 8 / 15
Ben Coates Men 19-29 Category 4 9 / 45
Chad Brown Men 19-29 Category 4 11 / 45

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men Pro/Cat Open 47 / 84

Flatwater Twilight Cyclocross presented by Joyride Bicycles (Sep 24 2014)

Mark Savery Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Todd Bowden Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 53

Brooklyn Cross NEOCX #2 (Sep 21 2014)

Travis Saeler Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Thomas Price Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 22
Ben Coates Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 89
Abby Strigel Women Senior Elite 12 / 34
Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 63
Ben Coates Men Senior Singlespeed 36 / 38

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Ben Coates Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 108
Thomas Price Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
Katie Compton Women Elite 1 / 35
Abby Strigel Women Elite 16 / 35
Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 63

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Tamara Donnelly Women Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 12

Dogfish Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2014)

Thomas Price Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 17

Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1 (Sep 14 2014)

Travis Seeler Men Masters 35 - 44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Todd Bowden MEN PRO/1/2/3 1 / 21

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Ben Coates Men Category 4 22 / 87
Ben Coates Men Single Speed 14 / 20
Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 1 / 11

Dogfish Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

Thomas Price Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 15

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Todd Bowden Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Abby Strigel Women 19-29 Pro/1/2 2 / 5

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Shannon Skerritt Category A 3 / 24

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Shannon Skerritt Category A 3 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Katie Compton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 111
Ellen Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 12 / 111
Ellen Noble Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 2 / 25

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 2 / 118

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Ellen Noble Women Single Speed 5 / 13

'Cross Off The Old Year (Dec 31 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 4 / 11

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 29 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 3 / 8

Boxing Day Cyclocross (Dec 26 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 4 / 14

World Cup #5 (Dec 26 2013)

Katie Compton Elite Women 1 / 51

World Cup #4 (Dec 22 2013)

Katie Compton Elite Women 1 / 50

New Longview Cyclocross (Dec 15 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 1 / 16

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 32

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Isaac Neff Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 37

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 1 / 32

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 16 / 51

Soudal Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 7 2013)

Katie Compton Elite Women 1 / 36

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Mark Savery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 senior 18+ 17 / 22

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Shannon Skerritt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 17

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 20 / 53

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Dec 1 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 6 / 16

Frosty Cross (Dec 1 2013)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Matt Shriver SUN: UCI Elite Men 12 / 35
Elicia Hildebrand SUN: UCI Elite Women 13 / 16

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 32 / 48

Frosty Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

Penn Valley Cross (Nov 30 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 6 / 11

SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Matt Shriver SAT: UCI ELITE MEN 14 / 37
Elicia Hildebrand SAT: UCI ELITE WOMEN 14 / 18

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 13 / 47

Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 7
Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17

Lost Trail CX Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 4 / 16

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 6 / 31

World Cup #3 (Nov 23 2013)

Katie Compton Elite Women 1 / 35

FLC Cross #1 (Nov 23 2013)

Matt Shriver Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 25

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 7 / 34

Lost Trail CX Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 6 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Abby Strigel Women ProCX 1 Elite 17 / 29
Isaac Neff Men ProCX 1 Elite 18 / 59
Mark Savery Men ProCX 1 Elite 38 / 59

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite 9 / 54
Abby Strigel Women UCI Elite 15 / 24
Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 59

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Mark Savery Men UCI Elite 20 / 52
Abby Strigel Women UCI Elite 11 / 29
Matt Tillinghast Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 45

NE state CX Championship (Nov 10 2013)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Matt Tillinghast Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22

Ruts and Guts Day 3 (Nov 10 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Women W Cat 1/2 4 / 8

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite 23 / 57
Katie Compton Women UCI Elite 1 / 26

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Women W Cat 1/2 4 / 8

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Katie Compton Women ProCX 1 Elite 1 / 32
Isaac Neff Men ProCX 1 Elite 17 / 62

Ruts and Guts Day 1 (Nov 8 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Women W Cat 1/2 5 / 11

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men UCI Elite 20 / 67

SCPS #8: SLO Cross Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Elicia Hildebrand Women A (CX 1-4) 4 / 8

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Pro/Cat 1/2 OPEN 26 / 27

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Mark Legg compton Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 93
Mark Savery Men UCI Elite 33 / 46
Katie Compton Women UCI Elite 2 / 35
Abby Strigel Women UCI Elite 16 / 35

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 8 / 22

SCPS #7: SLO Cross Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Elicia Hildebrand Women A (CX 1-4) 2 / 9

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Pro/Cat 1/2 OPEN 8 / 25

NMCX #8 (Nov 2 2013)

Matt Shriver Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 24

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Katie Compton Women ProCX 1 Elite 1 / 35
Abby Strigel Women ProCX 1 Elite 12 / 35
Mark Savery Men ProCX 1 Elite 23 / 51

Colavita Cup (Nov 2 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 8 / 18

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 16 / 72

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Mark Savery Men UCI Elite 25 / 38
Mark Legg compton Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 55
Katie Compton Women UCI Elite 29 / 30

Ekoi #10 (Oct 27 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Elite Men/Masters 30-39 3 / 57

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite 8 / 29
Mark Savery Men UCI Elite 29 / 29
Abby Strigel Women UCI Elite 8 / 18

World Cup #2 (Oct 26 2013)

Katie Compton Elite Women 1 / 34

Boss Cross Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 5 / 17

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Ellen Noble Women 1/2/3 1 / 23

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite 12 / 32
Mark Savery Men UCI Elite 16 / 32
Abby Strigel Women UCI Elite 11 / 18

Ekoi #8 (Oct 20 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Elite Men/Masters 30-39 1 / 44

Joules Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 4 / 13

World Cup #1 (Oct 20 2013)

Katie Compton Elite women 2 / 42

Gordeldiercross (Oct 20 2013)

Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 Women 2 / 7

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 6 / 22

Joules Cross Day 1 (Oct 19 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 6 / 15

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Mark Savery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 36

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)

Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21

Ekoi #6 (Oct 13 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Elite Men/Masters 30-39 3 / 53

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)

Elicia Hildebrand Women: A (1-4) 4 / 9

Omaha CX Weekend Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23

Boulder Cup (Oct 13 2013)

Mark Legg compton SM 45+ 1 / 68

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 13 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 45+ 15 / 15

Omaha CX Weekend Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25

Colorado Cross Classic Presented By Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 12 2013)

Mark Legg compton SM 45+ 2 / 65

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Mark Savery 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 1 / 108
Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 28 / 81
Katie Compton UCI Elite Women 2 / 58

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 8 / 17

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 5 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Mark Savery 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 3 / 120
Mark Legg compton 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 13 / 120
Katie Compton UCI Elite Women 3 / 58
Isaac Neff UCI Elite Men 22 / 99
Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 24 / 99
Matthew Shriver UCI Elite Men 30 / 99

Cap City Cross #2 -Big Run Fun CX (Oct 5 2013)

Anthony Viton Men Category 1/2/3 6 / 21

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 7 / 17

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 1 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 56

METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 4 / 26

Manions CX Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men 50-59 9 / 22

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 19 / 55
Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men UCI Elite 73 / 79

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 17 / 55
Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Men UCI Elite 32 / 78

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 10
Matt Shriver Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10

Cyclo X Storm The Castle (Sep 28 2013)

Mark Legg compton Men SM OPEN 25 / 27
Katie Compton Women SW OPEN 1 / 5

Manions CX Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men 50-59 8 / 17

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite 12 / 36
Matt Shriver Men UCI Elite 14 / 36
Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 9 / 26
Abby Strigel Women UCI Elite 10 / 26
Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 54
Jesse Rients Men Masters 35+ 35+ 5 / 54

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Mark Savery Men Masters 35+ 1 / 55
Jesse Rients Men Masters 35+ 11 / 55
Matt Shriver Men UCI Elite 9 / 37
Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite 14 / 37
Jesse Rients Men UCI Elite 32 / 37
Abby Strigel Women UCI Elite 8 / 29
Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 9 / 29

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Mark Savery Open Men 5 / 69
Matt Shriver Men UCI Elite Men 27 / 67
Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite Men 49 / 67

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 14 / 58
Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 13 / 32

Zero Gravel Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Mark Legg compton SM 45+ 1 / 25

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge UCI Elite Men 9 / 61
Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 20 / 33

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 10 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 26 / 60

Blue Sky or Not CX NEOCX #1 (Sep 8 2013)

Anthony Viton Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 25

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Abby Strigel Women Pro/1/2 Women 1 / 6

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 68
Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 55

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Mark Savery Men Master Finals 40-44 1 / 83
Jesse Rients Men Master Finals 35-39 4 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Thomas Price Men Master Final 50-54 5 / 60

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Mark Savery Men Master Heat 2 40-44 1 / 34
Jesse Rients Men Master Heat 3 35-39 3 / 22

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Isaac Neff Men UCI Elite 11 / 82
Katie Compton Women UCI Elite 1 / 78
Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 16 / 78
Abby Strigel Women UCI Elite 18 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 11 / 62
Matt Tillinghast Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 21 / 62
Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 2 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Ellen Noble Women Junior 17-18 1 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Ellen Noble Women Single Speed 2 / 13
Isaac Neff Men Single Speed 3 / 58

Wintery Mix CX Series (Jan 6 2013)

Mark Savery Men Cat1/2 1 / 18
Thomas Price Men Cat1/2 5 / 18

World Cup #7 (Jan 6 2013)

Katie Compton Elite Women GvA 2 / 31

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 34
Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 1 / 14

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 29
Matt Shriver Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 29
Jesse Rients Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 1 / 19

Grote Prijs Shawnee (Dec 30 2012)

Mark Savery Men Cat1/2 2 / 19
Thomas Price Men Cat1/2 19 / 19
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 5 / 22

Azencross (Dec 28 2012)

Katie Compton Elite Women GvA 4 / 49

Boxing Day CX (Dec 26 2012)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Masters Men 50+ 3 / 11

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2012)

Katie Compton Elite women GvA 2 / 49

World Cup #5 (Dec 23 2012)

Katie Compton Elite women GvA 1 / 47

GP Rouwmoer (Dec 22 2012)

Luke Gray U23 men 25 / 33

Lost Trail CX (Dec 16 2012)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50+ 4 / 14

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 7 / 15

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 6 / 18

Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)

Tim Faia Men SM 35+ 5 / 40

Green Mountain Sports CX at Lookout (Dec 9 2012)

Tim Faia Men SM 35+ 2 / 13

Vlaamse Druivenveldrit 2012 (Dec 9 2012)

Katie Compton Elite Women GvA 1 / 14

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Mark Savery Master Men 35-99 1 / 43

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Women Pro/1/2 5 / 15
Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 27

Fidea Scheldecross Antwerpen (Dec 8 2012)

Katie Compton Elite Women GvA 1 / 28

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Mark Savery Masters Men 35+ 1 / 47

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 28
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Women Pro/1/2 6 / 15

World Cup #4 (Dec 2 2012)

Katie Compton Elite women GvA 1 / 37

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 20

Castle Cross 2012 (Dec 2 2012)

Tim Faia Men SM 35+ 3 / 23

MN State Champs Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 62

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 12 / 34

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 8 / 30

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Mark Savery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 56

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 21 / 35

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 23 / 29

Epic Holiday Cyclocross (Nov 25 2012)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 40+ 7 / 10

World Cup #3 (Nov 24 2012)

Katie Compton Elite Women GvA 1 / 34

Big Ring Cycles CX (Nov 24 2012)

Tim Faia Men SM 35+ 1 / 19

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 19 / 33

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Abby Strigel Elite women 11 / 22
Matt Shriver Elite men 8 / 36
Isaac Neff Elite men 10 / 36
Mark Savery Elite men 18 / 36

Boss Cross 6 (Nov 18 2012)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50-99 6 / 19

Boss Cross 5 (Nov 17 2012)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 50-99 6 / 15

Boulder Racing CX #4 (Nov 17 2012)

Tim Faia Men SM 35+ 4 / 38

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Isaac Neff Men Cat 1/2 10 / 39
Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2 15 / 39

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Ellen Noble Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 17

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Isaac Neff Men Cat 1/2 15 / 35
Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2 32 / 35

Superprestige Hamme-Zogge (Nov 11 2012)

Luke Gray U23 Men 35 / 46

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Mark Savery Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 5 / 60
Matt Tillinghast Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 18 / 60
Russell Finsterwald Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 71
Thomas Price Men Master 45-99 8 / 46
Katie Compton Women Pro/Cat 1 1 / 48

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Ellen Noble WOMEN OPEN 4 / 17

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Mark Savery Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 6 / 68
Matt Tillinghast Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 14 / 68
Russell Finsterwald Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 75
Thomas Price Men Master 45-99 7 / 47
Katie Compton Women Pro/Cat 1 1 / 48

Cyclo X Broomfield (Nov 10 2012)

Tim Faia Men SM 35+ 2 / 41

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Mark Legg compton Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 3 / 46

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Men Master 40-99 19 / 25

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 11 / 36

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22

Schoolyard Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Tim Faia Men SM 35+ 3 / 27

Colavita Cup (Nov 3 2012)

Thomas Price Men Master 50-99 1 / 28

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Mark Legg compton Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 3 / 55

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 15 / 34

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Mark Legg compton Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 3 / 35

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Oct 28 2012)

Russell Finsterwald Men UCI Elite 10 / 54

The Fridley CX (Oct 28 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 4 / 16

World Cup #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Katie Compton Elite Women GvA 1 / 33

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 27 2012)

Thomas Price Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 15

Flatwater Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 0-99 1 / 14

World Cup #1 (Oct 21 2012)

Katie Compton Elite Women GvA 2 / 32

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Isaac Neff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 23

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 3 / 17

Flatwater Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 0 99 1 / 16

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 6 / 16

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Mark Savery Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 1 / 83
Matt Tillinghast Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 16 / 83
Matt Shriver Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 80
Thomas Price Men Master 45-99 5 / 61
Katie Compton Women Pro/Cat 1 1 / 47
Ellen Noble Women Pro/Cat 1 29 / 47

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Mark Savery Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 3 / 85
Matt Tillinghast Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 18 / 85
Thomas Price Men Master 45-99 5 / 70
Katie Compton Women Pro/Cat 1 1 / 46
Ellen Noble Women Pro/Cat 1 24 / 46

Cross at the River (Oct 7 2012)

Tim Faia Sm 35+ 2 / 7

Shamrocks Twilight Cyclocross prsntd by Mauer Chev (Oct 7 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 24 / 41

360 Cup Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Jennifer Herrell rhoades Masters 40+ 11 / 18

Frisco Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Tim Faia Men Master 35+ 3 / 30

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 24 / 46

Fontenelle GP (Oct 6 2012)

Mark Savery Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 17

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Thomas Price Masters 50+ 1 / 26
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Masters 40+ 10 / 18

Flatwater Twilight Cyclocross Series presented by (Oct 3 2012)

Mark Savery Mixed Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33

Boss Cross 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Mark Savery Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 25

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 26 / 48

Primalpalooza (Sep 29 2012)

Tim Faia Men Master 35+ 2 / 28

EC3 rivers Cx (Sep 29 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 3 / 17

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 2 / 19

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 18 / 52

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)

Katie Compton Women Pro/Cat 1 1 / 10
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Women Pro/Cat 1 10 / 10
Jennifer Herrell rhoades Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Thomas Price Men Master 40-99 2 / 28

Franke Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2 3 / 17

Queens of Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Tim Faia Men Master 35+ 2 / 12

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Thomas Price Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 6 / 60
Mark Savery Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 68
Katie Compton Women Pro/Cat 1 1 / 31
Ellen Noble Women Pro/Cat 1 18 / 31

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Thomas Price Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 3 / 54
Mark Savery Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 1 / 77
Matt Tillinghast Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 8 / 77
Katie Compton Women Pro/Cat 1 1 / 30
Ellen Noble Women Pro/Cat 1 16 / 30

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Russell Finsterwald Men Pro-1-2 Elite 38 / 71
Ellen Noble Women Elite 36 / 46

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Tim Faia Men SM 35+ 5 / 47

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 11 / 25

Greenstreet Cycles Twilight Cyclocross (Sep 12 2012)

Mark Savery Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Ellen Noble Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 12

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Ellen Noble Elite Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5