Log In

Team Overview: Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cyc

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 2 2023)

Chris Stanchfield Killer B Men/U19 Boys 44 / 73

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2023)

Chris Stanchfield Men Sport Overall 46 / 64

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 19 2023)

Chris Stanchfield Men Cat 4/5 36 / 95

Verge Northampton Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2023)

Chris Stanchfield Men Master 40+ 68 / 72

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2023)

Chris Stanchfield Men Master 40+ 26 / 28

Belltown Cyclocross (Oct 22 2023)

Chris Stanchfield Cat 3/4 17 / 28

BossCross (Oct 14 2023)

Chris Stanchfield Men Cat 3/4 17 / 21

Soall Viet Kitchen GP Beverly Cyclocross (Sep 9 2023)

Jennifer Linnane Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Kurt Maw Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 32

Blunt Park CX (Aug 27 2023)

Chris Stanchfield Cat 3/4 Men 27 / 33

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 3 2022)

Chris Stanchfield Killer B Men/U19 38 / 53

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 20 2022)

Kurt Maw Men Master 50+ 999 / 34

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 19 2022)

Chris Stanchfield Men Sport 50 / 90
Chris Stanchfield Men Mens Singlespeed Open 35 / 51

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2022)

Kurt Maw Cat 3 Men 67 / 75

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 5 2022)

Kurt Maw Men 50+ 44 / 45
Chris Stanchfield Men 40+ 40 / 46

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2022)

Kurt Maw Men 50+ 25 / 27
Chris Stanchfield Men 40+ 7 / 8
Chris Stanchfield Men Single Speed 17 / 33

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 12 2022)

Chris Stanchfield Men Singlespeed 18 / 50
Chris Stanchfield Men Sport 32 / 69

2022 Minuteman CX (Oct 9 2022)

Kurt Maw Men Open Single Speed 20 / 29
Kurt Maw Men Open Master 50+ 29 / 39
Chris Stanchfield Men Cat 3/4 39 / 46

Tree House CX (Sep 18 2022)

Chris Stanchfield Cat 3/4 Men & Junior Boys 13-18 50 / 65

Deer Farm Cyclo Cross (Sep 17 2022)

Edz Lamy MEN CAT 4/5 20 / 22

Soall Viet Kitchen GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 10 2022)

Kurt Maw Men Elite 1/2/3 70 / 74
George Pawle Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 41
Chris Stanchfield Men Amateur Cat 4/5 34 / 66
Edz Lamy Men Amateur Cat 4/5 52 / 66

Hydra Cross presented by Open Square (Sep 3 2022)

C Todd Lombardo Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25

Blunt Park CX p/b Competitive Edge Racing (Aug 28 2022)

George Pawle Masters Men 60+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 24

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 4 2021)

Chris Stanchfield Singlespeed Men 44 / 61
Chris Stanchfield Killer B Men & U19 Boys 58 / 76

SECRET SQUIRREL CX (Nov 27 2021)

Kurt Maw Men Sport 72 / 81

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 21 2021)

Kurt Maw Men Master 40+ 31 / 34

Orchard Cross (Oct 31 2021)

Chris Stanchfield Men Cat 3/4 27 / 30

BossCross (Oct 16 2021)

Edz Lamy Men Cat 4/5 44 / 70

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 13 2021)

Kurt Maw Sport Men 42 / 73
Chris Stanchfield Sport Men 53 / 73
Kurt Maw Singlespeed Men 31 / 51

Minuteman CX (Oct 10 2021)

Chris Stanchfield Men Cat 3/4 48 / 54
Kurt Maw Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2021)

Kurt Maw 3/4 Men 42 / 48

Deer Farm CX (Sep 18 2021)

Edz Lamy MEN CAT 4/5 19 / 21

Goldberg Properties GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 11 2021)

Kurt Maw Elite Men 1/2/3 (Men) 64 / 73
Erica Lesyshyn Amateur Women Cat 4/5 (Women) 17 / 21
Edz Lamy Amateur Men Cat 4/5 (Open) 43 / 69
Chris Stanchfield Amateur Men Cat 4/5 (Open) 53 / 69

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2019)

Chris Stanchfield Singlespeed Men 41 / 71
Kurt Maw Singlespeed Men 56 / 71
Kristen Lukach Singlespeed Women 7 / 15
Jennifer Linnane Beginner Women 32 / 36
Kurt Maw Killer B Men 45+ 43 / 65
Chris Stanchfield Killer B Men/U19 (Men) 37 / 53

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Kurt Maw Men Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 41 / 48

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 30 2019)

Kristen Lukach Zanconato Womens Singlespeed Open 2 / 5
Kurt Maw Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 45 / 56
Chris Stanchfield Sport Men 68 / 91
Kurt Maw Sport Men 69 / 91
Edz Lamy Novice Men 37 / 97

29th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 17 2019)

Kristen Lukach OPEN SINGLE SPEED (MEN AND WOMEN) 36 / 41

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Kurt Maw Men Master/Junior 62 / 67
Chris Stanchfield Men Master/Junior 64 / 67

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Vance Perry Men Cat 4/5 55 / 93
Edz Lamy Men Cat 4/5 62 / 93

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

Kurt Maw Men Master 40+ 21 / 21
William King Men Cat 3/4 41 / 57
Chris Stanchfield Men Cat 3/4 51 / 57
Chris Stanchfield Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 40
Edz Lamy Men Cat 4/5 37 / 68
Wayne Maw Men Cat 4/5 63 / 68

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

Edz Lamy Men 4 16 / 22

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Kristen Lukach Singlespeed Women 4 / 11
Chris Stanchfield Men 4 40+ 31 / 54

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Kristen Lukach Women Open Single Speed 5 / 8

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

William King Men Cat 3/4 17 / 25
Kurt Maw Men Master 40+ 18 / 21
Chris Stanchfield Men Master 40+ 20 / 21

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Kurt Maw Cat 3/4 Men 72 / 83
Jennifer Linnane Cat 4/5 Women 37 / 38
Kristen Lukach Singlespeed Women 6 / 9
Kurt Maw Singlespeed Men 22 / 35
Wayne Maw Cat 5 Men 61 / 68

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Kurt Maw Men Cat 3/4 41 / 58
Kurt Maw Men Single Speed 26 / 42
Wayne Maw Men Single Speed 39 / 42
Wayne Maw Men Cat 5 44 / 47

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Chris Stanchfield Men Cat 5 24 / 46

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Chris Stanchfield Men Cat 4/5 29 / 63

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Chris Stanchfield Men 5 40+ 12 / 25

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Kurt Maw Killer B Men 45+ 31 / 88
Wayne Maw Killer B Men 45+ 79 / 88
Jennifer Linnane Beginner Women/U19 Girls 39 / 41
Chris Stanchfield Beginner Men 80 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Kurt Maw Men Masters 40+ 53 / 59

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

Kurt Maw MASTER 40+ 16 / 17

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Chris Stanchfield Novice Men 48 / 94
Josephine Remy Novice Women 16 / 28

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Michael Tobin Men Master 50+ 999 / 53

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Chris Stanchfield Men 4/5 25 / 43

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Kurt Maw Men Master/Junior 73 / 83

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Chris Stanchfield Men Cat 4/5 52 / 70

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Kurt Maw Men Master 40+ 29 / 31
William King Men Cat 4/5 36 / 70
Edz Lamy Men Cat 4/5 37 / 70

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Edz Lamy Men 4/5 37 / 60
Eric Papetti Men 4/5 51 / 60

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Chris Stanchfield Men Cat 4/5 40 / 80

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Jennifer Linnane Novice Women 20 / 20
Kristen Lukach Zanconato Singlespeed Women 7 / 11
Kurt Maw Sport Men 49 / 68
Wayne Maw Novice Men 89 / 92

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Stuart Beaulieu Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 89 / 105
Kurt Maw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 90 / 105
Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 4/5 44 / 44
William King Men Cat 4/5 40 / 95
Edz Lamy Men Cat 4/5 73 / 95
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 87 / 95

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Kurt Maw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 88 / 102
Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 4/5 55 / 56
William King Men Cat 4/5 55 / 100
Chris Stanchfield Men Cat 4/5 76 / 100
Edz Lamy Men Cat 4/5 84 / 100

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

William King Men Cat 3/4 18 / 21

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Kurt Maw Men 40+ (1-4) 30 / 38
Jennifer Linnane Women 4/5 37 / 40
Edz Lamy Men 5 17 / 43

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Chris Stanchfield Men Cat 4/5 36 / 63

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Vance Perry Cat 4/5 (Men) 35 / 89

King Pine CX (Sep 30 2018)

Edz Lamy MEN 5 (UNDER 36) 4 / 4

Deer Farm CX (Sep 29 2018)

Edz Lamy Men Cat. 5 (Under 36) 3 / 4

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Edz Lamy Men 4/5 Cat 20 / 37
Chris Stanchfield Men 4/5 Cat 24 / 37

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Kurt Maw Men Master 40+ 29 / 35
Jennifer Linnane Women Master 40+ 6 / 6
Stuart Beaulieu Men Master 50+ 34 / 49
William King Men Cat 4 42 / 83

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Josephine Remy Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 13
Erica Lesyshyn Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 13
William King Men Cat 4 18 / 33
Kurt Maw Men Cat 3/4 48 / 65

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Josephine Remy Women 40+ 12 / 16
Lesyshyn Erica Women 4/5 40+ 7 / 15

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Shayne Gaffney Men Open Cat 2/3/4 22 / 47
Kurt Maw Men Open Cat 2/3/4 39 / 47
Shayne Gaffney Men Open Cat 1/2/3 34 / 19

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Michael Tobin Men Cat 4/5 40+ 28 / 40

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

William King Novice Men 48 / 95
Joseph Remy Novice Men 84 / 95

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Patrick Smith Men Master 50+ 40 / 61
Michael Tobin Men Master 50+ 48 / 61
William King Men Cat 4/5 51 / 78

Battle at the Snake Den (Nov 18 2017)

Vance Perry NOVICE MEN Masters 40+ 9 / 27

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Patrick Smith Men Master 50+ 60 / 77
Joseph Remy Men Cat 4/5 107 / 126

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Michael Tobin Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 31 / 39

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Patrick Smith Men Cat 3/4 999 / 84
Erica Lesyshyn Women Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 24 / 46
Shawn Mc carthy Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 35 / 46
Vance Perry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 41
Justin Walsh Men Cat 4/5 32 / 88

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Michael Tobin Men Master 50+ 32 / 44

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Michael Tobin Men 4/5 50+ 13 / 27

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Kristen Lukach Elite Women (aka 1/2/3) 15 / 19
Kurt Maw Sport Men (aka 3/4) 42 / 85
Patrick Smith Sport Men (aka 3/4) 61 / 85
Michael Passanisi Sport Men (aka 3/4) 69 / 85
Vance Perry Novice Men (aka 4/5) 18 / 90

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Joseph Remy Men Cat 3 88 / 96
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3 92 / 96
Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 28 / 30
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3 25 / 25
Kurt Maw Master Men 40+/U19 Men 93 / 102
Patrick Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 64 / 98
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 4/5 53 / 58
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 43 / 103
Michael Tobin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 67 / 103

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3 30 / 32
Kurt Maw U19 Men/40+ Men 92 / 107
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 4/5 62 / 72
Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 4/5 70 / 72
Vance Perry Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 39 / 106
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 49 / 106

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Kurt Maw Men (SS Open) 29 / 44
Stuart Beaulieu Men 50 + 27 / 54
Shawn Mc carthy Men 50 + 49 / 54
Kurt Maw Men 40 + 28 / 37
Jennifer Linnane Women (Cat 4/5) 56 / 58
Michael Passanisi Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 29 / 73

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Michael Passanisi Cat 4/5 Men 65 / 107

Deer Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 22 / 47

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Kurt Maw Men Masters 35+ 48 / 52

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Vance Perry Men Cat 4/5 35 / 115
Kurt Maw Men Cat 2/3/4 68 / 101

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Kurt Maw Men Open Single Speed 28 / 41
Michael Tobin Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 38 / 74
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 39 / 74
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 999 / 28
Erica Lesyshyn Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 22
Stuart Beaulieu Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 35 / 64
Kurt Maw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 32 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Stuart Beaulieu Men Open Single Speed 21 / 38
Erica Lesyshyn Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 32

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 53
Michael Tobin Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 37

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Stuart Beaulieu CAT 3/4 17 / 35

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Kurt Maw Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 83 / 99
Dan Cooper Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 95 / 97

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Dan Cooper Men Masters 40-49 Open 58 / 95
Kurt Maw Men Masters 40-49 Open 70 / 95

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Erica Lesyshyn Beginner (Women) 25 / 28
Kristen Lukach Jedi (Women) 34 / 34
Kurt Maw Killer B (Men) 45 / 84
Shawn Mc carthy Killer B (Men) 61 / 84
Justin Walsh Beginner (Men) 25 / 85

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Kurt Maw Masters 35+/U19 Boys 51 / 56
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3 34 / 40

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3 38 / 45
Kurt Maw Men Cat 3 70 / 85

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Michael Tobin Men 4/5 35+ 27 / 53

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Justin Cammarata Sport Men (aka 3/4) 44 / 51

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Justin Cammarata Men Cat 3/4 57 / 67
Eric Papetti Men Cat 3/4 66 / 67
Shawn Mc carthy Men Master 50+ 58 / 71
Nancy Hatfield Women Master 40+ 19 / 23
Dan Cooper Men Master 40+ 53 / 81
Kurt Maw Men Master 40+ 61 / 81
Michael Tobin Men Master 40+ 63 / 81
Justin Walsh Men Cat 4/5 83 / 87
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3/4 15 / 32
Erica Lesyshyn Women Cat 3/4 26 / 32

SCCX 2016, NJ CX Cup Event #6 (Nov 13 2016)

Dan Cooper Men Open Cat 3 7 / 8

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Kurt Maw Men Jr/Mas 67 / 75

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Kurt Maw Men Jr/Mas 66 / 79

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Michael Tobin MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 4/5 23 / 40

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Vance Perry FAT TIRE OPEN 7 / 9
Vance Perry MASTER 45+ OPEN 15 / 23

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Shawn Mc carthy Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 29 / 51
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 35
Vance Perry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 35
Teri Carilli Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 38
Dan Cooper Men Cat 3/4 63 / 92
Kurt Maw Men Cat 3/4 64 / 92
Joseph Remy Men Cat 3/4 86 / 92

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Justin Walsh Men Cat 4/5 35 / 87

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Tim Curley MEN 4/5 40+ (Open) 1 / 16

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 25 / 63

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Ana Curley WOMEN 3/4 (Open) 22 / 22

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Michael Tobin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 61

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Kurt Maw Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 48 / 78
Dan Cooper Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 56 / 78
Michael Passanisi Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 64 / 78
Vance Perry NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 28 / 96

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Kurt Maw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 77 / 103
Dan Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 79 / 103
Shawn Mc carthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 87 / 89
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 4 45 / 68
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 87
Justin Walsh Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 33 / 87
Vance Perry Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 43 / 87
Michael Tobin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 50 / 87
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 54 / 87

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Kurt Maw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 85 / 109
Dan Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 88 / 109
Shawn Mc carthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 85 / 92
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 4 61 / 78
Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 4 76 / 78
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 107
Vance Perry Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 30 / 107
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 54 / 107
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 74 / 107
Todd Crumb Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 101 / 107

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Tim Curley Men master cat 3/4 59 / 99
Michael Tobin Men master cat 3/4 74 / 99
Shawn Mc carthy Men master cat 3/4 79 / 99
Joseph Remy Men singlespeed 25 / 40

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Vance Perry Cat 4/5 Men 40 / 110

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Kurt Maw Men Master 35+ Cat 123 59 / 62
Dan Cooper Men Master 35+ Cat 123 60 / 62
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4-5 48 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Eric Papetti Men Cat 4-5 64 / 95

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Ana Curley Women Cat 4 33 / 35
Eric Papetti Men Cat 2/3/4 91 / 116
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 37 / 109
Vance Perry Men Cat 4/5 41 / 109
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 67 / 109

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 83
Michael Tobin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 36 / 83
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 39 / 83
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4/5 30 / 50
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4/5 35 / 50
Erica Lesyshyn Women Cat 3/4 43 / 44
Kurt Maw Men Open Single Speed 20 / 33
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 10
Shawn Mc carthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 44 / 57
Kurt Maw Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 35 / 44
Dan Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 37 / 44

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 39 / 62
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4/5 41 / 62
Eric Papetti Men Cat 3/4 999 / 53
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 5

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Joseph Remy Men Open Single Speed 26 / 34
Shawn Mc carthy Men Master Masters 50+ 32 / 42
Ana Curley Women Cat 4 Masters 40+ 12 / 14
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Tim Curley Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 15 / 48
Michael Tobin Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 34 / 48
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 35 / 48
Eric Papetti Men Cat 4 30 / 39

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Jennifer Minery Women Category 1/2/3 6 / 8

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Kristen Lukach Singlespeed Women 3 / 11
Kurt Maw Singlespeed Men 48 / 74
Joseph Remy Singlespeed Men 56 / 74
Chris Page Killer B Men 27 / 94
Dan Cooper Killer B Men 40+ 60 / 80
Kurt Maw Killer B Men 40+ 62 / 80
Shawn Mc carthy Killer B Men 40+ 68 / 80
Michael Passanisi Killer B Men 40+ 74 / 80
Jennifer Minery Jedi Women 19 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Shawn Mc carthy Men Cat 4/5 76 / 133
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 13 / 33
Kurt Maw Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 47 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Shawn Mc carthy Men Cat 4/5 85 / 137
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 17 / 38
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3 33 / 38
Kurt Maw Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 38 / 39

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Michael Tobin Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 38 / 43
Tim Curley Masters Men 35+ 4/5 16 / 58
Michael Passanisi Masters Men 35+ 4/5 35 / 58

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Shawn Mc carthy Men Master Masters 50+ 58 / 72
Kurt Maw Men Master Masters 40+ 62 / 81
Michael Tobin Men Master Masters 40+ 64 / 81
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 16 / 89
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 48 / 89
Alex Miranda Men Cat 4/5 999 / 89
Nicholas Baker Men Cat 3/4 65 / 79

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Tim Curley Masters 40+ 19 / 23
Shawn Mc carthy Masters 50+ 17 / 26
Justin Cammarata Men 3/4 44 / 45
Tim Curley Men 4/5 35+ 18 / 73

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 12 / 34
Shawn Mc carthy Men Cat 4/5 79 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 17 / 44
Kurt Maw Men Junior/Master 59 / 61
Shawn Mc carthy Men Cat 4/5 90 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Jennifer Minery Women CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 18
Shawn Mc carthy Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 28 / 50
Michael Passanisi Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 30 / 50

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Michael Tobin Men Master 45+ 20 / 23

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Kristen Lukach Womens Single speed 4 / 5
Jennifer Minery Womens Open 12 / 22
Shawn Mc carthy Men Masters 50+ (cat 1-5) 14 / 16

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 45
Chris Page Men Cat 4/5 7 / 87
Vance Perry Men Cat 4/5 31 / 87
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 49 / 87

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Jennifer Minery Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 28
Shayne Gaffney cat 3/4 21 / 100
Kurt Maw cat 3/4 65 / 100
Tim Curley Cat 4-5 40+ 14 / 58
Michael Passanisi Cat 4-5 40+ 30 / 58
Vance Perry Cat 4-5 40+ 32 / 58
Shawn Mc carthy 4-5 50+ 18 / 45
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Jennifer Linnane women 3/4 40+ 27 / 34
Chris Page cat 4 5 12 / 98

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 2/3/4 28 / 51
Stuart Beaulieu Men Open 50+ 43 / 53
Shawn Mc carthy Men Open 50+ 44 / 53
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 35+ 11 / 63
Michael Tobin Men Cat 4/5 35+ 32 / 63
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 35+ 35 / 63

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Tim Curley Novice Men 20 / 86
Vance Perry Novice Men 29 / 86
Michael Passanisi Novice Men 42 / 86

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Vance Perry Men Cat 4/5 28 / 73
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 34 / 73
Joseph Remy Men Single-Speed 10 / 10

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 49 / 80

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Kristen Lukach Open Single Speed - Women 5 / 9
Jennifer Minery Women (Cat 1/2/3) 16 / 28
Shayne Gaffney Mens 3/4 Open 29 / 87
Chris Page Mens 3/4 Open 50 / 87
Michael Tobin Mens 3/4 Open 76 / 87
Shawn Mc carthy Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 36 / 50
Tim Curley Men (Cat 4/5) 42 / 107
Michael Passanisi Men (Cat 4/5) 69 / 107

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Tim Curley Men 40+ Master Cat 45 42 / 104
Michael Passanisi Men 40+ Master Cat 45 79 / 104
Michael Tobin Men 40+ Master Cat 45 80 / 104

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Vance Perry Men 40+ Master Cat 45 42 / 108
Tim Curley Men 40+ Master Cat 45 50 / 108
Michael Passanisi Men 40+ Master Cat 45 102 / 108
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4-5 89 / 146
Kurt Maw Men 35+ Master Cat 123 85 / 96
Dan Cooper Men 35+ Master Cat 123 95 / 96
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3-4 13 / 46

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Oct 2 2015)

Kurt Maw Men Single Speed 36 / 43

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Jennifer Minery Cat 1/2/3 Women 29 / 33

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 28 / 54
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3 50 / 54
Kurt Maw Men Master/Junior 84 / 93
Dan Cooper Men Master/Junior 87 / 93
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 4 46 / 61
Vance Perry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 56 / 116
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 60 / 116
Shawn Mc carthy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 86 / 116
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 4/5 16 / 114
Michael Tobin Men Cat 4/5 80 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Joseph Remy Men Cat 3 104 / 117
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 21 / 62
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3 53 / 62
Kurt Maw Men Master/Junior 80 / 94
Dan Cooper Men Master/Junior 85 / 94
Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 4 66 / 71
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 44 / 116
Vance Perry Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 55 / 116
Shawn Mc carthy Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 85 / 116
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 4/5 5 / 119
Chris Page Men Cat 4/5 999 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Shayne Gaffney 4/5 Men 2 / 114
Tim Curley 4/5 Men 34 / 114
Vance Perry 4/5 Men 47 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Kristen Lukach Women Open Single Speed 5 / 9
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 33 / 83
Michael Tobin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 45 / 83
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 4/5 6 / 57
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4/5 33 / 57
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3/4 23 / 52
Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 3/4 49 / 52
Shawn Mc carthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 51 / 58
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Kurt Maw Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 39 / 46
Dan Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 40 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Jennifer Minery Women 1/2/3 10 / 10
Kristen Lukach Zanconato single speed women 3 / 7
Tim Curley Cat 3/4 50 / 61
Shawn Mc carthy Masters 45+ 31 / 35
Shayne Gaffney Cat 4/5 1 / 63
Justin Cammarata Cat 4/5 57 / 63

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 62
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 42 / 62
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 3/4 31 / 65
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 3/4 51 / 65
Shawn Mc carthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 35 / 37
Michael Tobin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 37 / 41

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Vance Perry Men Open Cat 45 32 / 67

downeast Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Chris Page Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45

Primal Wear / Back 2 Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 2 2015)

Eric Whewell Men B 34 / 75

Boston Rebellion (Jul 11 2015)

Vance Perry Category: CX Open 24 / 30

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Kurt Maw Killer B 40+ 40 / 64
Shawn Mc carthy Killer B 40+ 44 / 64
Tim Curley Killer B 40+ 49 / 64
Jennifer Minery Jedi Women 20 / 30
Kristen Lukach Jedi Women 29 / 30
Kurt Maw Singlespeed Men 40 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Stuart Beaulieu Men Master Masters 45+ 45 / 63
Shawn Mc carthy Men Master Masters 45+ 55 / 63
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 76 / 104
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3 27 / 29

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Shawn Mc carthy Men Master Masters 45+ 48 / 57
Stuart Beaulieu Men Master Masters 45+ 49 / 57
Nicholas Baker Men Cat 4/5 94 / 111
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 24 / 30
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3 26 / 30
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3 27 / 30
Kurt Maw Men Cat 3 64 / 79
Jay Curry Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 999 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Jennifer Minery Cat 3 Women 20 / 24
Stuart Beaulieu Masters Men 45+ 47 / 51
Shawn Mc carthy Men 4/5 35+/45+ 24 / 48

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Shawn Mc carthy Men 4/5 35+ 20 / 42
Kurt Maw Cat 3 Men 43 / 55
Stuart Beaulieu Masters Men 45+ 38 / 52

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Jennifer Minery Elite Women 1-3 7 / 8
Theresa Curry 3/4 Women 14 / 31
Tim Curley 4/5 Men 44 / 119

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Theresa Curry Master Women 45+ 6 / 12

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Jay Curry Men Cat 3/4 52 / 94
Kurt Maw Men Cat 3/4 82 / 94
Michael Tobin Men Cat 3/4 999 / 94
Nicholas Baker Men Cat 3/4 999 / 94
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Stuart Beaulieu Men Master Masters 50+ 35 / 68
Shawn Mc carthy Men Master Masters 50+ 48 / 68
Tim Curley Men Master Masters 40+ 51 / 91
Scott Wilson Men Master Masters 40+ 56 / 91
Kurt Maw Men Master Masters 40+ 66 / 91
Vance Perry Men Master Masters 40+ 69 / 91
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3/4 8 / 50
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3/4 25 / 50
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 3/4 27 / 50

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2014)

Tim Curley Men 4 8 / 20

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 9 2014)

Nicholas Baker Men Cat 3/4 39 / 46

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Tim Curley MAST 35+ 28 / 38
Chris Page CAT 4/5 MEN 79 / 99
Justin Cammarata CAT 4/5 MEN 88 / 99

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Shawn Mc carthy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 16 / 30
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3/4 9 / 24
Jay Curry Men Cat 3/4 11 / 38

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Shawn Mc carthy Men Masters 50+ (cat 1-5) 12 / 14
Jennifer Minery Women Open - Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 17 / 22

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

Kurt Maw Masters 40+ 18 / 19

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Stuart Beaulieu MASTER 35 + 24 / 32

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Nicholas Baker Men 4/5 75 / 127
Shawn Mc carthy Men 4/5 92 / 127

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Shawn Mc carthy Men 4/5 92 / 137

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 29 2014)

Tim Curley Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Over 30) 12 / 53
Vance Perry Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Over 30) 24 / 53

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Shawn Mc carthy Men cat 4/5 Master 50+ 19 / 36
Tim Curley Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 27 / 58
Kurt Maw Men singlespeed 27 / 41
Nicholas Baker Men singlespeed 30 / 41
Stephen Pelletier Men singlespeed 34 / 41
Shayne Gaffney Men cat 4/5 4 / 89
Jay Curry Men cat 3/4 22 / 88
Dan Cooper Men cat 3/4 52 / 88
Kurt Maw Men cat 3/4 55 / 88
Scott Wilson Men cat 3/4 58 / 88
Nicholas Baker Men cat 3/4 68 / 88
Stephen Pelletier Men cat 3/4 76 / 88
Shayne Gaffney Men cat 3/4 77 / 88

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Theresa Curry Women Cat 3/4 15 / 53
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 3/4 28 / 53
Tim Curley Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 103
Vance Perry Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 39 / 103
Chris Page Men Cat 4/5 6 / 98
Nicholas Baker Men Cat 4/5 91 / 98
Jay Curry Men Cat 3 25 / 50

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Theresa Curry Women Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 34
Jay Curry Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 30 / 69

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Men cat 4/5 19 / 101
Vance Perry Men cat 4/5 53 / 101
Tim Curley Men cat 4/5 85 / 101
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Shawn Mc carthy Men Master 45+ 34 / 39
Jay Curry Men cat 3/4 39 / 91
Shayne Gaffney Men cat 3/4 64 / 91
Kurt Maw Men cat 3/4 71 / 91
Michael Tobin Men cat 3/4 78 / 91
Scott Wilson Men cat 3/4 79 / 91

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Chris Page Men Cat 4 7 / 23

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

Julian Kennedy Men Single Speed Open 2 / 6
Nicholas Baker Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Jennifer Minery Women 3/4 57 / 110
Theresa Curry Women 3/4 58 / 110
Nancy Hatfield Women 3/4 81 / 110
Kristen Lukach Women 3/4 85 / 110
Jay Curry Masters 35+ 1/2/3 74 / 115
Dan Cooper Masters 35+ 1/2/3 93 / 115
Paul Penaskovic Masters 35+ 1/2/3 97 / 115
Kurt Maw Masters 35+ 1/2/3 106 / 115
Tim Curley Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 28 / 95
Nicholas Baker Cat 4/5 Men 135 / 154
Stuart Beaulieu Masters 50+ 57 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Shawn Mc carthy Masters Men 50+/60+ 87 / 124
Tim Curley Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 56 / 110
Vance Perry Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 60 / 110
Shayne Gaffney Cat 4/5 Men 28 / 159
Chris Page Cat 4/5 Men 44 / 159
Jay Curry Masters 35+ 1/2/3 76 / 117
Dan Cooper Masters 35+ 1/2/3 102 / 117
Paul Penaskovic Masters 35+ 1/2/3 103 / 117
Kurt Maw Masters 35+ 1/2/3 111 / 117
Teri Carilli Women 3/4 71 / 114
Theresa Curry Women 3/4 72 / 114
Jennifer Minery Women 3/4 73 / 114
Kristen Lukach Women 3/4 89 / 114

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Shayne Gaffney Cat 5 4 / 49
Vance Perry Cat 4/5 52 / 93
Paul Penaskovic cat 3 72 / 101

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Shawn Mc carthy Men Masters 45+ 80 / 94
Theresa Curry Women Cat 4 22 / 68
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 4 33 / 68
Shayne Gaffney Men Cat 4/5 59 / 109
Nicholas Baker Men Cat 4/5 78 / 109
Patrick Smith Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 94 / 96
Tim Curley Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 51 / 108
Michael Tobin Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 80 / 108
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 37 / 50
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3 42 / 50
Jay Curry Men Cat 3 63 / 117
Kurt Maw Men Cat 3 94 / 117
Dan Cooper Men Cat 3 98 / 117
Paul Penaskovic Men Cat 3 115 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Stuart Beaulieu Men Masters 45+ 42 / 95
Shawn Mc carthy Men Masters 45+ 77 / 95
Theresa Curry Women Cat 4 21 / 78
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 4 36 / 78
Nicholas Baker Men Cat 4/5 72 / 123
Paul Penaskovic Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 76 / 96
Kurt Maw Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 78 / 96
Vance Perry Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 40 / 107
Tim Curley Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 47 / 107
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3 45 / 63
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3 57 / 63
Rozanne Puleo Women Cat 3 59 / 63
Jay Curry Men Cat 3 58 / 129
Paul Penaskovic Men Cat 3 81 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Jay Curry 2/3/4 Men 47 / 115
Dan Cooper 2/3/4 Men 82 / 115
Nicholas Baker 2/3/4 Men 85 / 115
Scott Wilson Single Speed Men 35 / 45
Shayne Gaffney 4/5 Men 16 / 102
Vance Perry 4/5 Men 45 / 102
Tim Curley 4/5 Men 46 / 102

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Kurt Maw Men Open Single Speed 24 / 33
Shawn Mc carthy Men Master Masters 50+ 39 / 62
Stuart Beaulieu Men Master Masters 50+ 43 / 62
Dan Cooper Men Master Masters 40+ 28 / 39
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 47 / 68
Nicholas Baker Men Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Justin Cammarata Men Cat 4/5 24 / 42
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3/4 23 / 47
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3/4 24 / 47
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 3/4 29 / 47
Jay Curry Men Cat 3 23 / 55
Scott Wilson Men Cat 3 42 / 55
Kurt Maw Men Cat 3 44 / 55
Dan Cooper Men Cat 3 54 / 55

Cyclo X Xilinx (Sep 20 2014)

Eric Whewell Men SM 3 20 / 27

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Scott Wilson Cat 3/4 45 / 45

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3/4 24 / 29
Stuart Beaulieu Master 50+ Open 10 / 47

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Eric Whewell MEN CAT 1-3 66 / 81

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Teri Carilli Women Open Single Speed 3 / 7
Paul Penaskovic Men Open Single Speed 27 / 45
Kurt Maw Men Open Single Speed 36 / 45
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 3/4 25 / 43
Theresa Curry Women Cat 3/4 27 / 43
Jay Curry Men Cat 3 26 / 48
Dan Cooper Men Cat 3 36 / 48
Stuart Beaulieu Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 58
Shawn Mc carthy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 43 / 58
Paul Penaskovic Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 36
Kurt Maw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 33 / 36

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Theresa Curry WOMEN OPEN 12 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Jay Curry Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 97 / 118
Dan Cooper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 105 / 118
Kurt Maw Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 108 / 118

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Patrick Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 34 / 55

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Patrick Smith Men Non-Championship 45+ 35 / 103
Dan Cooper Men Non-Championship 3044 74 / 101
Jay Curry Men Non-Championship 3044 78 / 101

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Chris Page Beginner Men 12 / 82
Kurt Maw Singlespeed 24 / 75
Patrick Smith Singlespeed 25 / 75
Dan Cooper Singlespeed 26 / 75
Joseph Remy Singlespeed 49 / 75
Nicholas Baker Singlespeed 50 / 75
Scott Wilson Category: Killer B 37 / 59
Patrick Smith Category: Killer B 35+ 14 / 63
Stuart Beaulieu Category: Killer B 35+ 23 / 63
Dan Cooper Category: Killer B 35+ 31 / 63
Kurt Maw Category: Killer B 35+ 42 / 63
Tim Curley Category: Killer B 35+ 62 / 63
Theresa Curry Beginner Women 18 / 38
Louisa Page Beginner Women 20 / 38
Jennifer Linnane Beginner Women 37 / 38
Kristen Lukach Category: Jedi Women 33 / 37
Jennifer Minery Category: Jedi Women 35 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Dan Cooper Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 44 / 51
Jay Curry Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 45 / 51
Kurt Maw Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 46 / 51
Scott Wilson Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 49 / 51
Stuart Beaulieu Men 45+ 37 / 68
John Wilson Juniors 10-14 27 / 28
Tim Curley 4/5 Men 35+ 46 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Jay Curry Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 52 / 58
Dan Cooper Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 53 / 58
Kurt Maw Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 55 / 58
Patrick Smith Men 45+ 44 / 65
Theresa Curry 3/4 Women 38 / 46
Jennifer Linnane 3/4 Women 44 / 46
Tim Curley 4/5 Men 35+ 51 / 71
Chris Page 4/5 Men 7 / 36
Chris Page 4/5 Men 36 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Patrick Smith Men 3 30 / 58
Scott Wilson Men 3 50 / 58
Stuart Beaulieu Men 45+ (1-3) 27 / 40
John Wilson Juniors 10-14 22 / 27

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Kurt Maw Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 32 / 40
Jay Curry Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 33 / 40
Dan Cooper Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 37 / 40
Stuart Beaulieu Men 45+ (1-3) 33 / 56
Jennifer Linnane Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 47 / 53

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Dan Cooper 3 Men 39 / 57
Jay Curry 3 Men 45 / 57
Kurt Maw 3 Men 50 / 57
Chris Page 4/5 Men 25 / 73
Kurt Maw Single Speed Men 15 / 17

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Patrick Smith Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 30 / 51
Stuart Beaulieu Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 43 / 51

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Dan Cooper 3/4 Men 53 / 89
Jay Curry 3/4 Men 63 / 89
Patrick Smith 3/4 Men 65 / 89
Kurt Maw 3/4 Men 67 / 89
Nicholas Baker 3/4 Men 74 / 89
Joseph Remy 3/4 Men 81 / 89
Michael Passanisi 3/4 Men 83 / 89
Scott Wilson 3/4 Men 87 / 89
Theresa Curry 3/4 Women 39 / 67
Nancy Hatfield 3/4 Women 48 / 67
Jennifer Minery 3/4 Women 59 / 67
Jennifer Linnane 3/4 Women 62 / 67
Patrick Smith Masters Men 50+ 16 / 78
Michael Passanisi 4/5 Men 65 / 91
John Wilson Junior Boys 10-14 23 / 27

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Michael Passanisi MEN CAT 4 () 43 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Chris Page MEN CAT 5 20 / 28
Louisa Page WOMEN CAT 4 21 / 22

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

John Wilson Men Junior 10-14 30 / 32
Chris Page Men Cat 4/5 50 / 143

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Chris Page Men 4/5 41 / 140
Nicholas Baker Men 4/5 69 / 140
Louisa Page Women 3/4 75 / 82

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Paul Penaskovic Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 16 / 27
Nicholas Baker Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 19 / 27
Joseph Remy Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 23 / 27
Patrick Smith MEN CAT 3/4 24 / 85
Paul Penaskovic MEN CAT 3/4 50 / 85
Dan Cooper MEN CAT 3/4 55 / 85
Kurt Maw MEN CAT 3/4 62 / 85
Scott Wilson MEN CAT 3/4 65 / 85
Tim Curley MEN CAT 3/4 82 / 85
Jennifer Linnane WOMEN CAT 3/4 40+ 27 / 29
Ann Curey WOMEN CAT 3/4 40+ 28 / 29
Tim Curley MASTERS 4/5 40+ 34 / 47
David Nuzzo-mueller Cat 4/5 Men 21 / 73
Nicholas Baker Cat 4/5 Men 31 / 73
Nancy Hatfield WOMEN CAT 3/4 20 / 27

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Chris Page Men Cat 4/5 7 / 85
Nancy Hatfield Women 3/4 34 / 45
Dan Cooper Men Cat 3 52 / 57
Jay Curry Men Cat 3 53 / 57

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Eric Whewell Men SM 3 34 / 37

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Joseph Remy Men Singlespeed Open 12 / 12

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Megan Bouchard Women (cat 4) 10 / 41
Jennifer Minery Women (cat 4) 23 / 41
Mironda Meyer Women (cat 4) 33 / 41
Jason Matulewicz Mens 3/4 Open 62 / 80
Scott Wilson Mens 3/4 Open 75 / 80
Stuart Beaulieu Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 25 / 34
Michael Tobin Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 34 / 34
Chris Page Men (Cat 5) 5 / 37
Tim Curley Men (Cat 4) 33 / 50

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2013)

Kurt Maw Men Single Speed 5 / 6
Kurt Maw 35+ 20 / 23

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Kristen Lukach WOMENS 3,4 9 / 13
Jennifer Minery WOMENS 3,4 10 / 13

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Patrick Smith 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 59 / 108
Jay Curry 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 72 / 108
Dan Cooper 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 74 / 108
Paul Penaskovic 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 75 / 108
Kurt Maw 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 80 / 108
Scott Wilson CAT 3 125 / 159

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Tim Curley 4/5 35+ 63 / 117
Nicholas Baker CAT 4/5 53 / 131
Jennifer Linnane 3/4W 41 / 134
Mironda Meyer 3/4W 91 / 134
Jennifer Minery 3/4W 97 / 134
Megan Bouchard 3/4W 104 / 134
Patrick Smith 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 70 / 120
Jay Curry 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 88 / 120
Paul Penaskovic 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 90 / 120
Dan Cooper 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 91 / 120
Kurt Maw 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 93 / 120

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Kurt Maw Single Speed Men Open 43 / 58

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Jennifer Minery Cat 4 Women 22 / 31
Jay Curry Men Cat 3 59 / 100
Dan Cooper Men Cat 3 80 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 3/4 71 / 86
Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 3/4 81 / 86
Jay Curry Men Master Masters 35+ 62 / 70
Dan Cooper Men Master Masters 35+ 64 / 70
Paul Penaskovic Men Master Masters 35+ 65 / 70
Kurt Maw Men Master Masters 35+ 68 / 70
Patrick Smith Men Master Masters 45+ 35 / 91
Stuart Beaulieu Men Master Masters 45+ 44 / 91
Jason Matulewicz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 97
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 59 / 97
Eric Whewell Men Cat 3 25 / 111
Joseph Remy Men Cat 3 99 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Nicholas Baker Men Cat 4/5 57 / 122
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 3/4 75 / 96
Kristen Lukach Women Cat 3/4 77 / 96
Jennifer Minery Women Cat 3/4 78 / 96
Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 3/4 90 / 96
Stuart Beaulieu Men Masters 45+ 52 / 91
Patrick Smith Men Masters 35+ 53 / 80
Jay Curry Men Masters 35+ 61 / 80
Paul Penaskovic Men Masters 35+ 62 / 80
Dan Cooper Men Masters 35+ 68 / 80
Kurt Maw Men Masters 35+ 69 / 80
Jason Matulewicz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 36 / 108
Tim Curley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 65 / 108
Erin Bennett Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 94 / 108
Eric Whewell Men Cat 3 69 / 119
Joseph Remy Men Cat 3 106 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Scott Wilson Men's 2/3/4 71 / 120
Jay Curry Men's 2/3/4 75 / 120
Tim Curley Men's 4/5 48 / 101

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Kurt Maw Single Speed Open 24 / 32
Scott Wilson 3 Men 37 / 52
Kurt Maw 3 Men 42 / 52
Joseph Remy 3 Men 49 / 52
Nancy Hatfield 3/4 Women 27 / 39
Jennifer Linnane 3/4 Women 34 / 39
John Wilson Juniors 10-14 16 / 22
Stuart Beaulieu Masters 50+ (1-4) 8 / 42
Jay Curry Masters 40+ (1-3) 24 / 33
Dan Cooper Masters 40+ (1-3) 25 / 33
Tim Curley 4/5 Men 35+ 37 / 65
Jason Matulewicz 4/5 Men 48 / 50

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Eric Whewell Cat Wheelers and Dealers 89 / 134

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Joseph Remy Men 3 75 / 77
Jason Matulewicz Men 35+ Cat 4/5 50 / 53

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Kurt Maw Single Speed Men Open 29 / 42
Patrick Smith Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 19 / 52
Stuart Beaulieu Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 20 / 52
Jay Curry Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 30 / 47
Kurt Maw Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 37 / 47
Dan Cooper Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 39 / 47
Scott Wilson 3 Men 49 / 82
Paul Penaskovic 3 Men 56 / 82
Michael Passanisi Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 46 / 60

Kick-It Cross Festival and Time Trial (Sep 7 2013)

Eric Whewell Men SM 3 18 / 19

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Stuart Beaulieu Masters 45+: 20 / 33

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Eric Whewell Category: Killer B Men 34 / 57
Anthony Parillo Category: Killer B Men 43 / 57
Jay Curry Category: Killer B Men 35+ 32 / 65
Kurt Maw Category: Killer B Men 35+ 49 / 65
Dan Cooper Category: Killer B Men 35+ 50 / 65
Michael Passanisi Category: Killer B Men 35+ 59 / 65
Rozanne Puleo Category: Jedi Women 34 / 37
Kurt Maw Singlespeed Men 34 / 53
Dan Cooper Singlespeed Men 44 / 53
Eric Whewell Singlespeed Men 45 / 53

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Jay Curry 4 Men 29 / 94
Dan Cooper 4 Men 36 / 94
Kurt Maw 4 Men 50 / 94
Tim Curley 4 Men 69 / 94

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Jennifer Linnane 3/4 Women 49 / 49
Jay Curry 4 Men 30 / 104
Dan Cooper 4 Men 39 / 104
Kurt Maw 4 Men 51 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Patrick Smith Men 4 9 / 89
Jay Curry Men 4 33 / 89
Michael Passanisi Men 4 77 / 89
Tim Curley Men 4 79 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Jennifer Linnane Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 49 / 54
Jay Curry Men 4 49 / 97
Kurt Maw Men 4 58 / 97
Tim Curley Men 4 70 / 97
Michael Passanisi Men 4 84 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Scott Wilson 3/4 Men 18 / 88
Eric Whewell 3/4 Men 47 / 88
Nancy Hatfield 3/4 Women 35 / 51
Jay Curry Masters Men 35+ 24 / 41
Tim Curley 4 Men 60 / 95
Michael Passanisi 4 Men 67 / 95

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Kurt Maw Open Men Single Speed 17 / 18
Nancy Hatfield Women Category 4 11 / 14
Jay Curry Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 6 / 36
Kurt Maw Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 21 / 36
Tim Curley Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 25 / 36
Michael Passanisi Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 32 / 36

Coonamessett Farm Eco-cross (Nov 12 2012)

Tim Curley 4 Men 19 / 34

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Tim Curley MEN CAT 4 47 / 73

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Dan Cooper MEN CAT 2/3/4 52 / 55
Kurt Maw MEN CAT 2/3/4 55 / 55
Jennifer Linnane WOMEN CAT 4 10 / 17
Louisa Page WOMEN CAT 4 16 / 17
Chris Page MEN CAT 4 9 / 87
Dan Cooper MEN CAT 4 38 / 87
Kurt Maw MEN CAT 4 44 / 87
Tim Curley MEN CAT 4 64 / 87

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Eric Whewell Men 3 90 / 124

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Eric Whewell Men 3/4 19 / 40
Scott Wilson Masters 3/4 35+ 16 / 35
Jay Curry Cat 4 16 / 84
Dan Cooper Cat 4 21 / 84

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 3/4 40 / 56
Louisa Page Women Cat 3/4 46 / 56
Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 3/4 53 / 56
Jay Curry Men 4 Master 35+ 9 / 88
Dan Cooper Men 4 Master 35+ 23 / 88
Paul Penaskovic Men 4 Master 35+ 31 / 88
Kurt Maw Men 4 Master 35+ 38 / 88
Tim Curley Men 4 Master 35+ 52 / 88
Eric Whewell Men 4 20 / 74
Chris Page Men 4 32 / 74
Jay Curry Men Master 35+ 13 / 18
Dan Cooper Men Master 35+ 15 / 18
Kurt Maw Men Master 35+ 17 / 18

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Louisa Page Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 38 / 39
Chris Page Men 4 18 / 42

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Louisa Page Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 36 / 39
Eric Whewell Men 4 15 / 41
Chris Page Men 4 16 / 41

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Nancy Hatfield WOMEN (CAT 4) 16 / 24
Jennifer Linnane WOMEN (CAT 4) 22 / 24
Eric Whewell OPEN SINGLE SPEED - MEN 14 / 23
Kurt Maw OPEN SINGLE SPEED - MEN 18 / 23
Rozanne Puleo WOMEN (CAT 1/2/3) 12 / 15
Eric Whewell BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 6 / 91
Jay Curry BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 12 / 91
Kurt Maw BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 27 / 91
Tim Curley BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 81 / 91
Scott Wilson MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 34 / 63

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Tim Curley Men Cat 4 50 / 63

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Jay Curry Men 4 35+/45+ 8 / 78
Paul Penaskovic Men 4 35+/45+ 12 / 78
Dan Cooper Men 4 35+/45+ 22 / 78
Kurt Maw Men 4 35+/45+ 44 / 78
Eric Whewell Men 4 16 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Jay Curry Men 4 35+/45+ 10 / 118
Dan Cooper Men 4 35+/45+ 27 / 118
Eric Whewell Men 4 10 / 96

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Paul Penaskovic Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 5 / 93
Jay Curry Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 16 / 93
Dan Cooper Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 32 / 93
Kurt Maw Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 50 / 93
Tim Curley Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 73 / 93
Eric Whewell Men 4 18 / 97
Nancy Hatfield Women 3/4 63 / 80
Jennifer Linnane Women 3/4 71 / 80

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Patrick Smith Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 6 / 105
Jay Curry Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 9 / 105
Paul Penaskovic Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 25 / 105
Dan Cooper Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 37 / 105
Kurt Maw Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 51 / 105
Tim Curley Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 85 / 105
Eric Whewell Men 4 39 / 99
Paul Penaskovic Men 4 96 / 99
Nancy Hatfield Women 3/4 66 / 87
Louisa Page Women 3/4 73 / 87
Jennifer Linnane Women 3/4 81 / 87
Carey Murphy Men 3 36 / 120

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Kurt Maw Single Speed Open 18 / 22
Scott Wilson 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 76
Paul Penaskovic 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 76
Jay Curry 3/4 Masters 35+ 54 / 76
Dan Cooper 3/4 Masters 35+ 59 / 76
Kurt Maw 3/4 Masters 35+ 63 / 76
Nancy Hatfield 3/4 Women 36 / 42

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Paul Penaskovic Cat 3/4 23 / 29
Paul Penaskovic Zanconato single speed series race 15 / 22

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Eric Whewell CAT 4 M 6 / 66

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Paul Penaskovic Zancanato Single Speed Challenge Open 12 / 21
Kurt Maw Zancanato Single Speed Challenge Open 17 / 21
Carey Murphy Cat 3 Men 10 / 24
Scott Wilson Cat 3 Men 22 / 24
Nancy Hatfield Women Cat 3/4 22 / 26
Jennifer Linnane Women Cat 3/4 26 / 26
Paul Penaskovic Cat 4 Men 13 / 63
Eric Whewell Cat 4 Men 18 / 63
Jay Curry Cat 4 Men 24 / 63
Dan Cooper Cat 4 Men 30 / 63
Kurt Maw Cat 4 Men 47 / 63

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Eric Whewell CAT 3/4 41 / 65
Eric Whewell CAT 4 RACE 13 / 51

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Eric Whewell Cat 4 8 / 39
Eric Whewell Cat 3/4 23 / 35

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Paul Penaskovic 4 Men 18 / 61
Kurt Maw 4 Men 43 / 61
Tim Curley 4 Men 55 / 61

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Rozanne Puleo Cat 1/2/3 Women 28 / 31
Scott Wilson Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 16 / 64
Patrick Smith Cat 4 Men 12 / 74
Jay Curry Cat 4 Men 14 / 74
Eric Whewell Cat 4 Men 28 / 74
Dan Cooper Cat 4 Men 31 / 74
Paul Penaskovic Cat 4 Men 37 / 74
Kurt Maw Cat 4 Men 39 / 74
Catherine Quinn Cat 4 Women 12 / 40
Nancy Hatfield Cat 4 Women 28 / 40
Jennifer Linnane Cat 4 Women 38 / 40
Patrick Smith Cat 3/4 Men 57 / 71
Jay Curry Cat 3/4 Men 58 / 71
Dan Cooper Cat 3/4 Men 61 / 71
Kurt Maw Cat 3/4 Men 62 / 71
Paul Penaskovic Singlespeed Men 35 / 61
Eric Whewell Singlespeed Men 44 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Jennifer Linnane Amateur Women 56 / 57
Jay Curry Men 4 41 / 106
Eric Whewell Men 4 52 / 106
Dan Cooper Men 4 60 / 106
Kurt Maw Men 4 73 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Catherine Quinn Amateur Women 44 / 60
Eric Whewell Men 4 45 / 111