Log In

Team Overview: 545 VELO

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Miles Billings Men 40+ (1-3) 2 / 17
Lewis Collins Men 50+ (1-4) 14 / 51
Brad Walker Men 3/4 15 / 66
Jeff Dieffenbach Men 4 40+ 23 / 54
David Goldberg Men 4 40+ 25 / 54
Ben Finch Men 4 6 / 44
Noah Peduzzi Men 4 7 / 44
Harrison Muskat Men 4 18 / 44

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

Nate Kemp Fat Bike 1 / 5
David Goldberg Fat Bike 3 / 5
Larry Alford Fat Bike 4 / 5
Eric Brassell Fat Bike 999 / 5
Jose Martinez Single Speed 4 / 4
Chad Gibson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Heath Umbach Men Cat 3/4 14 / 25
Larry Alford Men Cat 3/4 21 / 25
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 3 / 21
Brad Walker Men Master 40+ 10 / 21
Juan Lopera Men Master 40+ 14 / 21
Nate Kemp Men Master 40+ 15 / 21
Ben Finch Men Cat 4/5 13 / 63
David Freeman Men Cat 4/5 18 / 63
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 26 / 63
Jake Izikson Men Cat 4/5 38 / 63
David Goldberg Men Cat 4/5 39 / 63
Tom Pincince Men Cat 4/5 40 / 63
Harrison Muskat Men Cat 4/5 50 / 63
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4/5 999 / 63
James Godbey Men Master 60+ 5 / 16
Jerry De zutter Men Master 50+ 14 / 33
Lewis Collins Men Master 50+ 19 / 33
Larry Alford Men Master 50+ 30 / 33
Alan Potter Men Master 50+ 31 / 33
Christina Toro Women Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Harrison Muskat Men Cat 5 19 / 28

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

Harrison Muskat Men 4/5 28 / 41
Jeff Dieffenbach Men 4/5 29 / 41
Daniel Sullivan Men 4/5 41 / 41
Anne Melvin Women 4/5 21 / 28
Harrison Muskat Men 5 8 / 27
Miles Billings Men 1/2/3 and 40+ 8 / 41
Brad Walker Men 1/2/3 and 40+ 26 / 41

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Miles Billings Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 11 / 58
Brad Walker Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 43 / 58
Taylor Dundas Cat 3/4 Men 3 / 83
Chad Gibson Cat 3/4 Men 28 / 83
Conor Mckenzie Cat 3/4 Men 45 / 83
Christina Toro Cat 4/5 Women 20 / 38
Heather Ryder Cat 4/5 Women 35 / 38
James Godbey Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 98
Heath Umbach Cat 4/5 Men 11 / 98
David Waltz Cat 4/5 Men 19 / 98
David Freeman Cat 4/5 Men 40 / 98
Ben Finch Cat 4/5 Men 97 / 98
Jerry De zutter Masters Men 50+/60+ 19 / 65
David Goldberg Masters Men 50+/60+ 46 / 65
Alan Potter Masters Men 50+/60+ 54 / 65
Jake Izikson Masters Men 50+/60+ 55 / 65
Eric Brassell Masters Men 50+/60+ 56 / 65
Harrison Muskat Cat 5 Men 31 / 68

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 3 / 10
Kara Simeonov Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Taylor Dundas Men Cat 3/4 5 / 58
Chad Gibson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 58
Brad Walker Men Cat 3/4 13 / 58
David Freeman Men Cat 3/4 34 / 58
Eric Brassell Men Master 50+ 42 / 54
Larry Alford Men Master 50+ 47 / 54
Jason Clevenger Men Single Speed 14 / 42
Benjamin Koyle Men Single Speed 20 / 42
Ben Finch Men Cat 4 3 / 71
Heath Umbach Men Cat 4 8 / 71
Larry Alford Men Cat 4 33 / 71
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4 45 / 71
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4 51 / 71
Jake Izikson Men Cat 4 61 / 71
Jon Mcneill Men Cat 4 999 / 71
Harrison Muskat Men Cat 5 39 / 47
Heather Ryder Women Cat 4/5 22 / 22

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Heather Ryder Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 11
James Godbey Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 3 / 29
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 17 / 29
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 19 / 29
David Freeman Men Cat 4 10 / 22
Chad Gibson Men Cat 3/4 23 / 57
Ben Finch Men Cat 3/4 24 / 57
Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 43 / 57
Larry Alford Men Cat 3/4 45 / 57
Eric Brassell Men Cat 3/4 49 / 57
Larry Alford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 26 / 40
Nate Kemp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 11

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Taylor Dundas Men Cat 3 10 / 23

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Taylor Dundas Men 3/4 5 / 46
Nate Kemp Men 3/4 7 / 46
Conor Mckenzie Men 3/4 11 / 46
Chad Gibson Men 3/4 24 / 46
Jason Watkins Men 4 40+ 11 / 33
Jeff Dieffenbach Men 4 40+ 12 / 33
David Freeman Men 4 11 / 39
Ben Finch Men 4 12 / 39
Kyle Denton Men 4 37 / 39
Lewis Collins Men 50+ 20 / 56
Jerry De zutter Men 50+ 26 / 56
Matt Noonan Men 50+ 34 / 56
Brad Walker Men 40+ 17 / 35
Christina Toro Women 4/5 11 / 27

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Christina Toro Women Open Cat 4/5 11 / 11
Matt Noonan Men Master 50+ 5 / 16
Larry Alford Men Master 40+ Cat 4 12 / 28
Maxim Grinberg Men Master 40+ Cat 4 17 / 28
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Master 40+ Cat 4 21 / 28
Daniel Sullivan Men Master 40+ Cat 4 24 / 28
David Freeman Men Open - Cat 4 7 / 15
Miles Billings Men Open Cat 2/3/4 2 / 42
Brad Walker Men Open Cat 2/3/4 21 / 42

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Miles Billings Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 111
Colm Mcmahon Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 148 / 75

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Colm Mcmahon Men Non-Championship 4049 8 / 33

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Lewis Collins Killer B Men 45+ 7 / 88
Larry Alford Killer B Men 45+ 47 / 88
Jerry De zutter Killer B Men 45+ 48 / 88
Eric Brassell Killer B Men 45+ 70 / 88
Chad Gibson Killer B Men/U19 Boys 10 / 94
Brad Walker Killer B Men/U19 Boys 89 / 94
Larry Alford Open Fat Bike 17 / 36
James Godbey Open Fat Bike 34 / 36
Jason Clevenger Open Singlespeed Men 30 / 78
Colm Mcmahon Jedi Men 17 / 63
Melanie Ryals Beginner Women/U19 Girls 24 / 41
James Godbey Beginner Men 13 / 94
Jeff Dieffenbach Beginner Men 19 / 94
Michael Olbrys Beginner Men 23 / 94
Dana Brown Beginner Men 39 / 94
Kyle Denton Beginner Men 53 / 94
Jake Izikson Beginner Men 86 / 94
Daniel Sullivan Beginner Men 89 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Jose Martinez Men Masters 50+ 47 / 53
Miles Billings Men Masters 40+ 10 / 59
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Masters 40+ 56 / 59
Jake Izikson Men Masters 40+ 58 / 59
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 69
Chad Gibson Men Open Cat3 38 / 54

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

James Godbey Men Masters 60+ 13 / 34
Lewis Collins Men Masters 50+ 24 / 65
Daniel Goldman Men Masters 50+ 49 / 65
Miles Billings Men Masters 40+ 5 / 75
Colm Mcmahon Men Masters 40+ 26 / 75
Heath Umbach Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 103
Kyle Denton Men Open Cat4/5 52 / 103
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Open Cat4/5 56 / 103

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

Chad Gibson MEN CAT 3 5 / 14

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Nate Kemp Fat Bike Open 1 / 9
Jake Izikson Fat Bike Open 7 / 9
James Godbey Fat Bike Open 9 / 9
Melanie Ryals Zanconato Womens Singlespeed Open 7 / 8
Miles Billings Elite Men 11 / 32
Lewis Collins Sport Men 30 / 87
Conor Mckenzie Sport Men 86 / 87
Michael Olbrys Novice Men 22 / 94
Jake Izikson Novice Men 37 / 94
Dana Brown Novice Men 51 / 94
Daniel Sullivan Novice Men 56 / 94
Melanie Ryals Novice Women 20 / 28

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Colm Mcmahon Masters 40+/U19 12 / 29

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Taylor Dundas Men Cat 3/4 1 / 53
Nate Kemp Men Cat 3/4 7 / 53
Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 10 / 53
Chad Gibson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 53
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 3/4 38 / 53
David Freeman Men Cat 3/4 42 / 53
Eric Brassell Men Cat 3/4 47 / 53
James Godbey Men Master 60+ 10 / 31
Lewis Collins Men Master 50+ 12 / 53
Jose Martinez Men Master 50+ 39 / 53
Larry Alford Men Master 50+ 999 / 53
Brad Walker Men Master 40+ 14 / 41
Melanie Ryals Women Master 40+ 12 / 19
Kara Simeonov Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 20
Ben Finch Men Cat 4/5 13 / 73
Michael Olbrys Men Cat 4/5 21 / 73
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 36 / 73
Jake Izikson Men Cat 4/5 41 / 73
Dana Brown Men Cat 4/5 42 / 73
Daniel Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 59 / 73
Tom Pincince Men Cat 4/5 60 / 73

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Colm Mcmahon Masters 40+/U19 16 / 38

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Miles Billings Men Master/Junior 7 / 77
Colm Mcmahon Men Master/Junior 24 / 77
Brad Walker Men Master/Junior 51 / 77
Felicity Billings Women Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Michael Olbrys Men Cat 4/5 47 / 125

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Jeff Dieffenbach Men 4/5 13 / 43
Larry Alford Masters 14 / 16
Larry Alford Fat Bike 8 / 15

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Taylor Dundas Men Cat 3 10 / 72
Melanie Ryals Women Master 40+ 20 / 23
Miles Billings Men Master/Junior 4 / 83
Colm Mcmahon Men Master/Junior 18 / 83
Jake Izikson Men Master/Junior 75 / 83
Felicity Billings Women Cat 4/5 7 / 39

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 65
Chad Gibson Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 65
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 2/3/4 47 / 65
Lewis Collins Men Master 50+ 8 / 25
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Master 50+ 24 / 25
Kara Simeonov Women Cat 3 9 / 11

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 44
Larry Alford Men Cat 2/3/4 40 / 44
Melanie Ryals Women Master 40+ 10 / 10
Daniel Goldman Men Master 50+ 16 / 23
Larry Alford Men Master 50+ 19 / 23
Eric Brassell Men Master 50+ 23 / 23
Larry Alford Men Cat 4/5 36 / 70
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 42 / 70
Jake Izikson Men Cat 4/5 47 / 70
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 4/5 999 / 70
Kara Simeonov Women Cat 3 2 / 12

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Kyle Denton CAT 4/5 11 / 84

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 1 / 31
Colm Mcmahon Men Master 40+ 4 / 31
Taylor Dundas Men Cat 3/4 11 / 83
Chad Gibson Men Cat 3/4 24 / 83
Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 25 / 83
Eric Brassell Men Cat 3/4 76 / 83
Brad Walker Men Cat 3/4 999 / 83
James Godbey Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 46
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 12 / 46
Larry Alford Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 16 / 46
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 18 / 46
Daniel Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 30 / 46
Kara Simeonov Women Cat 4/5 1 / 36
Felicity Billings Women Cat 4/5 8 / 36
Daniel Park Men Cat 4/5 24 / 70
Larry Alford Men Cat 4/5 34 / 70

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Melanie Ryals Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 4
Lewis Collins Men Master 50+ 7 / 27
Colm Mcmahon Men Master 40+ 1 / 13

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Miles Billings Men Masters 40+ 2 / 25
Matt Mitchell Men Masters 40+ 6 / 25
Colm Mcmahon Men Masters 40+ 7 / 25
Conor Mckenzie Men Masters 40+ 15 / 25

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Brad Walker Men Masters 40+ 6 / 14
Daniel Goldman Men 4 50+ 6 / 20
Jeff Dieffenbach Men 4 50+ 8 / 20
Larry Alford Men 4 50+ 13 / 20

Crown Point Cyclocross & VT State CX Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Brad Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 open 40+ 3 / 5

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Chad Gibson Men Cat 3 4 / 21
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 3 13 / 21

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Miles Billings Elite Men & Men 40+ 9 / 30
Matt Mitchell Elite Men & Men 40+ 18 / 30
Melanie Ryals Zanconato Singlespeed Women 9 / 11
Jason Clevenger Zanconato Singlespeed Men 24 / 53
Jake Izikson Zanconato Singlespeed Men 43 / 53
Conor Mckenzie Sport Men 7 / 68
Chad Gibson Sport Men 14 / 68
Lewis Collins Sport Men 18 / 68
James Godbey Sport Men 43 / 68
Larry Alford Sport Men 56 / 68
Eric Brassell Sport Men 61 / 68
Jeff Dieffenbach Novice Men 23 / 92
Dana Brown Novice Men 47 / 92
David Goldberg Novice Men 49 / 92
Larry Alford Novice Men 53 / 92
Jake Izikson Novice Men 58 / 92

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Richard Banfield Men Cat 3 52 / 82
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 21 / 105
Matt Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 29 / 105
Brad Walker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 76 / 105
Jerry De zutter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 27 / 88
Lewis Collins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 42 / 88
Jose Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 76 / 88
Melanie Ryals Women Cat 4/5 32 / 44
Matt Noonan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 23 / 97
Eric Poch Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 37 / 97
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 41 / 97
Daniel Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 67 / 97
Jake Izikson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 75 / 97

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Taylor Dundas Men Cat 3 25 / 92
Chad Gibson Men Cat 3 73 / 92
Miles Billings Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 19 / 102
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 41 / 102
Nate Kemp Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 52 / 102
Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 61 / 102
Eric Poch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 97 / 102
James Godbey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 10 / 42
Jerry De zutter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 29 / 98
Lewis Collins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 33 / 98
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 67 / 98
Larry Alford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 84 / 98
Kara Simeonov Women Cat 4/5 2 / 56
Felicity Billings Women Cat 4/5 12 / 56
Melanie Ryals Women Cat 4/5 43 / 56
Juan Lopera Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 103
Heath Umbach Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 103
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 103
Michael Olbrys Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 29 / 103
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 40 / 103
Larry Alford Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 45 / 103
Jake Izikson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 61 / 103
David Goldberg Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 62 / 103
Daniel Park Men Cat 4/5 31 / 100
David Freeman Men Cat 4/5 58 / 100

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Jose Martinez Single Speed 6 / 10
Nate Kemp Fat Bike 1 / 12
Jake Izikson Fat Bike 6 / 12
Peter Linnard Fat Bike 8 / 12
Eric Brassell Fat Bike 9 / 12
Tom Keane Fat Bike 10 / 12
David Goldberg Fat Bike 11 / 12
Miles Billings Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 13
Jerry De zutter Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 13
Nate Kemp Men Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Taylor Dundas Men Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Richard Banfield Men Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Brad Walker Men Master 40+ 6 / 13
Juan Lopera Men Cat 4/5 2 / 40
Ben Finch Men Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Jake Izikson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 40
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 27 / 40
Matthew Schnall Men Cat 4/5 28 / 40
Tom Pincince Men Cat 4/5 33 / 40
David Goldberg Men Cat 4/5 36 / 40
Lewis Collins Men Master 50+ 7 / 24
Matt Noonan Men Master 50+ 10 / 24
Daniel Goldman Men Master 50+ 15 / 24
Eric Poch Men Master 50+ 16 / 24
Jose Martinez Men Master 50+ 20 / 24
James Godbey Men Master 60+ 5 / 11
Kara Simeonov Women Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Felicity Billings Women Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Melanie Ryals Women Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Kyle Denton Men Cat 5 4 / 38
Dana Brown Men Cat 5 15 / 38
Ray Rhatigan Men Cat 5 22 / 38
Thomas Feighny Men Cat 5 23 / 38

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Lewis Collins Men 50+ (1-4) 18 / 67
Miles Billings Men 40+ (1-4) 1 / 38
Colm Mcmahon Men 40+ (1-4) 6 / 38
Brad Walker Men 40+ (1-4) 37 / 38
Felicity Billings Women 4/5 2 / 40
Kara Simeonov Women 4/5 5 / 40
Juan Lopera Men 4/5 40+ 1 / 58
Michael Olbrys Men 4/5 40+ 10 / 58
Jeff Dieffenbach Men 4/5 40+ 27 / 58

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Larry Alford Men Open Masters 50+ 28 / 32
Larry Alford Men Cat 4 23 / 27

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Taylor Dundas Cat 3/4 (Men) 43 / 86
Nate Kemp Cat 3/4 (Men) 46 / 86
Lewis Collins Cat 3/4 (Men) 47 / 86
Jerry De zutter Cat 3/4 (Men) 52 / 86
Dana Brown Cat 5 (Men) 25 / 49
Anthony Zelle Cat 5 (Men) 38 / 49
Heath Umbach Cat 4/5 (Men) 7 / 89
Kyle Denton Cat 4/5 (Men) 10 / 89
James Godbey Cat 4/5 (Men) 12 / 89
Eric Poch Cat 4/5 (Men) 40 / 89
Jake Izikson Cat 4/5 (Men) 42 / 89
Larry Alford Cat 4/5 (Men) 53 / 89
David Goldberg Cat 4/5 (Men) 78 / 89
Michael Olbrys Cat 4/5 (Men) 88 / 89
Kara Simeonov Cat 4/5 (Women) 3 / 19
Melanie Ryals Cat 4/5 (Women) 13 / 19
Heather Ryder Cat 4/5 (Women) 18 / 19
Colm Mcmahon Category 1/2/3 (Men) 12 / 53

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Miles Billings Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Colm Mcmahon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Brad Walker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
David Waltz Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 14
Jerry De zutter Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 29
Jose Martinez Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 29
Eric Brassell Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 29
Felicity Billings Women Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Kara Simeonov Women Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Matt Noonan Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 37

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Heath Umbach Men Cat 4/5 6 / 73
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 35 / 73
Matthew Schnall Men Cat 4/5 52 / 73
Jake Izikson Men Cat 4/5 53 / 73
Samuel Robinson Men Cat 4/5 62 / 73
Melanie Ryals Women Cat 4/5 10 / 16
Heather Ryder Women Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Lewis Collins Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 39
Juan Lopera Men Cat 3/4 21 / 58
Taylor Dundas Men Cat 3/4 30 / 58
David Freeman Men Cat 3/4 50 / 58

Deer Farm CX (Sep 29 2018)

James Godbey Men 4 5 / 22

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Heather Ryder Women 3/4/5 Cat 15 / 17
Jeff Dieffenbach Men 4/5 Cat 16 / 37
Colm Mcmahon Men 1/2/3 Cat 13 / 23

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Matt Mitchell Men Master 40+ 6 / 35
Nate Kemp Men Master 40+ 15 / 35
Chad Gibson Men Master 40+ 18 / 35
Richard Banfield Men Master 40+ 21 / 35
Brad Walker Men Cat 3/4 11 / 67
Daniel Park Men Cat 3/4 51 / 67
Jerry De zutter Men Master 50+ 17 / 49
Jason Clevenger Men Single Speed 13 / 40
James Godbey Men Master 60+ 8 / 18
Braden Dezutter Men Junior 12-14 10 / 11
Kyle Denton Men Cat 5 12 / 69
Samuel Robinson Men Cat 5 45 / 69
Peter Linnard Men Cat 5 64 / 69
Melanie Ryals Women Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Heather Ryder Women Cat 4/5 19 / 19
Ben Finch Men Cat 4 13 / 83
Heath Umbach Men Cat 4 18 / 83
Michael Olbrys Men Cat 4 26 / 83
Matt Noonan Men Cat 4 34 / 83
Larry Alford Men Cat 4 35 / 83
David Freeman Men Cat 4 37 / 83
Eric Poch Men Cat 4 44 / 83
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4 59 / 83
Matthew Schnall Men Cat 4 65 / 83

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Larry Alford Men Open Master 50+ 33 / 44
Thomas Feighny Men Cat 5 34 / 48
Heather Ryder Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 13
Michael Olbrys Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 11 / 34
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 20 / 34
Larry Alford Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 22 / 34
Matthew Schnall Men Cat 4 28 / 33
Taylor Dundas Men Cat 3/4 11 / 65
Ben Finch Men Cat 3/4 26 / 65
Chad Gibson Men Cat 3/4 55 / 65
Eric Brassell Men Cat 3/4 56 / 65
Nate Kemp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 8 / 15
Miles Billings Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 26

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Jose Martinez Singlespeed Men 38 / 47
Chad Gibson Men 3/4 17 / 49
Ben Finch Men 3/4 31 / 49
Eric Brassell Men 3/4 39 / 49
Juan Lopera Men 4 40+ 1 / 46
Heath Umbach Men 4 40+ 4 / 46
Michael Olbrys Men 4 40+ 12 / 46
Jeff Dieffenbach Men 4 40+ 24 / 46
David Goldberg Men 4 40+ 30 / 46
Daniel Sullivan Men 4 40+ 35 / 46
Jake Izikson Men 4 40+ 40 / 46
David Freeman Men 4 23 / 45
Lewis Collins Men 50+ (1-4) 10 / 48
Jose Martinez Men 50+ (1-4) 43 / 48
Miles Billings Men 40+ (1-4) 4 / 41
Colm Mcmahon Men 40+ (1-4) 9 / 41
Nate Kemp Men 40+ (1-4) 19 / 41
Brad Walker Men 40+ (1-4) 22 / 41
Felicity Billings Women 4/5 40+ 5 / 15
Melanie Ryals Women 4/5 40+ 6 / 15
Toro Christina Women 4/5 40+ 8 / 15
Melvin Anne Women 4/5 40+ 12 / 15
Kara Simeonov Women 4/5 3 / 11

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Melanie Ryals Women Open Cat 4/5 8 / 14
James Godbey Men Master 60+ 4 / 17
David Waltz Men Master 60+ 5 / 17
Lewis Collins Men Master 50+ 5 / 39
Jerry De zutter Men Master 50+ 12 / 39
Larry Alford Men Master 50+ 25 / 39
Matt Noonan Men Master 35+ Cat 5 2 / 29
Juan Lopera Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 42
Maxim Grinberg Men Master 35+ Cat 4 25 / 42
Michael Olbrys Men Master 35+ Cat 4 26 / 42
Eric Poch Men Master 35+ Cat 4 33 / 42
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Master 35+ Cat 4 35 / 42
David Freeman Men Master 35+ Cat 4 36 / 42
Chad Gibson Men Open Cat 2/3/4 10 / 47
Brad Walker Men Open Cat 2/3/4 19 / 47
Larry Alford Men Open Cat 2/3/4 36 / 47
Matt Mitchell Men Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Kyle Denton Men Open 9-39 Cat 5 4 / 28

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Brad Walker Cat3/4 12 / 38

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Jason Clevenger Men Single Speed 4 / 10
Jose Martinez Men Single Speed 7 / 10
Matt Mitchell Men Fat Bike 2 / 32
David Waltz Men Fat Bike 8 / 32
Brad Walker Men Fat Bike 9 / 32
Sean Evans Men Fat Bike 13 / 32
Jake Izikson Men Fat Bike 14 / 32
Jerry De zutter Men Fat Bike 15 / 32
Eric Brassell Men Fat Bike 16 / 32
Larry Alford Men Fat Bike 19 / 32
Peter Linnard Men Fat Bike 21 / 32
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Fat Bike 22 / 32
Eric Poch Men Fat Bike 23 / 32
Brad Walker Men Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 3/4 27 / 31
David Freeman Men Cat 3/4 28 / 31
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 2 / 10
Nate Kemp Men Master 40+ 4 / 10
Chad Gibson Men Master 40+ 6 / 10
Jerry De zutter Men Master 50+ 4 / 19
Lewis Collins Men Master 50+ 5 / 19
David Waltz Men Master 50+ 10 / 19
Eric Poch Men Master 50+ 14 / 19
Daniel Goldman Men Master 50+ 15 / 19
Larry Alford Men Master 50+ 16 / 19
James Godbey Men Cat 4/5 9 / 62
Ben Finch Men Cat 4/5 19 / 62
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 24 / 62
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4/5 28 / 62
Jake Izikson Men Cat 4/5 32 / 62
Tom Pincince Men Cat 4/5 48 / 62
Matt Noonan Men Cat 4/5 52 / 62
Daniel Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 58 / 62
Felicity Billings Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Anne Melvin Women Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Melanie Ryals Women Cat 4/5 9 / 13

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

James Godbey Open Fat Bike 7 / 17
Conor Mckenzie Killer B Men 40+ 7 / 72
Chad Gibson Killer B Men 40+ 9 / 72
Brad Walker Killer B Men 40+ 13 / 72
Lewis Collins Killer B Men 40+ 14 / 72
Jerry De zutter Killer B Men 40+ 15 / 72
Nicholas Nardelli Killer B Men 40+ 18 / 72
Jose Martinez Killer B Men 40+ 36 / 72
David Waltz Killer B Men 40+ 47 / 72
James Godbey Beginner Men 9 / 75
Jason Watkins Beginner Men 13 / 75
Jake Izikson Beginner Men 20 / 75
Tom Pincince Beginner Men 39 / 75
Jeff Dieffenbach Beginner Men 42 / 75
Maxim Grinberg Beginner Men 74 / 75

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Larry Alford Cat 4/5 Men 81 / 116
Jerry De zutter Masters Men 50+ 19 / 74
Lewis Collins Masters Men 50+ 26 / 74
Larry Alford Masters Men 50+ 70 / 74
Colm Mcmahon Masters 40+/U19 Men 21 / 70
Matt Mitchell Masters 40+/U19 Men 22 / 70

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Miles Billings Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 10 / 63
Colm Mcmahon Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 14 / 63
David Waltz Masters 50+ 36 / 84
James Godbey Masters 50+ 37 / 84
Daniel Goldman Masters 50+ 55 / 84
Ben Finch Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 120
Jake Izikson Cat 4/5 Men 59 / 120
Jeff Dieffenbach Cat 4/5 Men 77 / 120

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Felicity Billings Women Open 40+ 6 / 7
William Hafferty Men Cat 4/5 8 / 41
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 4/5 40+ 9 / 40
Lewis Collins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50+ 7 / 24
Miles Billings Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 1 / 21
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 3 / 21

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Jason Clevenger Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 11 / 40
David Freeman Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 29 / 40
Melanie Ryals Novice Women 23 / 28
Conor Mckenzie Sport Men 8 / 39
Juan Lopera Novice Men 5 / 95
Heath Umbach Novice Men 7 / 95
James Godbey Novice Men 13 / 95
Matt Noonan Novice Men 15 / 95
David Waltz Novice Men 19 / 95
Maxim Grinberg Novice Men 23 / 95
Larry Alford Novice Men 29 / 95
Jake Izikson Novice Men 30 / 95
Michael Olbrys Novice Men 32 / 95
Jeff Dieffenbach Novice Men 42 / 95
Daniel Sullivan Novice Men 63 / 95
Lewis Collins Masters Men 50+ Open 5 / 35

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Colm Mcmahon Men 40+/Jr 9 / 47

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Nate Kemp Men Cat 3/4 7 / 58
Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 22 / 58
Ben Finch Men Cat 3/4 37 / 58
Lewis Collins Men Master 50+ 18 / 61
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 1 / 63
Brad Walker Men Master 40+ 17 / 63
Chad Gibson Men Master 40+ 24 / 63
Nicholas Nardelli Men Master 40+ 36 / 63
Felicity Billings Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 19
Ben Finch Men Cat 4/5 6 / 78
Heath Umbach Men Cat 4/5 10 / 78
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4/5 13 / 78
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 4/5 18 / 78
Matt Noonan Men Cat 4/5 24 / 78
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4/5 27 / 78
Tom Pincince Men Cat 4/5 35 / 78
Michael Olbrys Men Cat 4/5 39 / 78
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 40 / 78
Jake Izikson Men Cat 4/5 52 / 78
Larry Alford Men Cat 4/5 999 / 78
Nolan Walker Men Junior 9-14 16 / 21

Battle at the Snake Den (Nov 18 2017)

James Godbey NOVICE MEN Masters 40+ 3 / 27
Jeff Dieffenbach NOVICE MEN Masters 40+ 13 / 27

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Colm Mcmahon Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 19 / 46
Colm Mcmahon Cat 3 Men 11 / 54

Coonemesset Farms Ecocross (Nov 12 2017)

James Godbey Fat Tire 4 / 24
Jake Izikson Fat Tire 7 / 24
Larry Alford Fat Tire 9 / 24
Eric Brassell Fat Tire 12 / 24
Lewis Collins MASTERS OPEN 6 / 26
David Waltz MEN 4-5 8 / 49
Juan Lopera MEN 4-5 9 / 49
James Godbey MEN 4-5 12 / 49
Matt Noonan MEN 4-5 14 / 49
Larry Alford MEN 4-5 21 / 49
Jake Izikson MEN 4-5 27 / 49
Jeff Dieffenbach MEN 4-5 35 / 49
Acmae El yacoubi WOMEN OPEN 8 / 12

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 3 16 / 68
Matt Mitchell Men Master/Junior 16 / 82
Miles Billings Men Master/Junior 21 / 82
Brad Walker Men Master/Junior 44 / 82
Nolan Walker Juniors 9-14 45 / 54
Felicity Billings Women Cat 4/5 10 / 27
John Disciullo Men Cat 4/5 72 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 3 7 / 84
Jerry De zutter Men Master 50+ 20 / 77
John Disciullo Men Cat 4/5 118 / 126

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Matt Noonan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 45
John Disciullo Men Cat 4/5 31 / 45
David Waltz Men Master 50+ 15 / 26
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Master 50+ 23 / 26
Matt Mitchell Men Master 40+ 2 / 17
Conor Mckenzie Men Master 40+ 7 / 17

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Chad Gibson CAT3/4 11 / 46

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Larry Alford Men Fat Tire 4 / 14
Eric Brassell Men Fat Tire 5 / 14
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Fat Tire 9 / 14
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4/5 19 / 46
Larry Alford Men Cat 4/5 23 / 46
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 32 / 46
Lewis Collins Men Master 50+ 10 / 34
Larry Alford Men Master 50+ 27 / 34
Juan Lopera Men Master 40+ 5 / 8

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 1 / 39
Colm Mcmahon Men Master 40+ 7 / 39
Nate Kemp Men Master 40+ 19 / 39
Matt Mitchell Men Master 40+ 999 / 39
Brad Walker Men Cat 3/4 16 / 84
Richard Banfield Men Cat 3/4 41 / 84
Nolan Walker Men Junior 10-14 27 / 33
Anne Melvin Women Cat 4/5 21 / 39
Felicity Billings Women Cat 4/5 999 / 39
James Godbey Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 10 / 46
Larry Alford Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 21 / 46
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 29 / 46
Daniel Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 34 / 46
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 41
Jake Izikson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 41
William Hafferty Men Cat 4/5 19 / 88
Peter Linnard Men Cat 4/5 999 / 88

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Anne Melvin Women Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Chad Gibson Men Cat 2/3/4 15 / 52
Ben Finch Men Cat 2/3/4 16 / 52
David Freeman Men Cat 2/3/4 45 / 52
Colm Mcmahon Men Master 40+ 1 / 33
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 2 / 33
Nate Kemp Men Master 40+ 10 / 33
Matt Noonan Men Master 40+ 26 / 33
Wilson Martinez Men Master 40+ 32 / 33
Jerry De zutter Men Master 50+ 7 / 44
Michael Brier Men Master 50+ 40 / 44
Heath Umbach Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 61
Juan Lopera Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 61
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 61
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 61
Jake Izikson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 61
John Disciullo Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 61
Daniel Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 48 / 61
William Hafferty Men Cat 4/5 5 / 52
Matthew Schnall Men Cat 4/5 18 / 52
Kyle Denton Men Cat 4/5 41 / 52

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Colm Mcmahon Masters 40+ (Men) 8 / 38
Conor Mckenzie Masters 40+ (Men) 19 / 38
Chad Gibson Masters 40+ (Men) 28 / 38

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

James Godbey Men 4/5 50+ 3 / 27
Daniel Goldman Men 4/5 50+ 5 / 27
Larry Alford Men 4/5 50+ 6 / 27

Belltown Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 3/4 999 / 23

Downeast2017 (Oct 21 2017)

Chad Gibson Men 1/2/3 (Open) 16 / 21

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Jerry De zutter Elite Men (aka 1/2/3) 28 / 32
Chad Gibson Sport Men (aka 3/4) 13 / 85
Matt Mitchell Sport Men (aka 3/4) 15 / 85
Conor Mckenzie Sport Men (aka 3/4) 16 / 85
Nicholas Nardelli Sport Men (aka 3/4) 25 / 85
Lewis Collins Sport Men (aka 3/4) 33 / 85
David Waltz Sport Men (aka 3/4) 57 / 85
Stephen Lake Sport Men (aka 3/4) 68 / 85
Eric Poch Sport Men (aka 3/4) 73 / 85
Juan Lopera Novice Men (aka 4/5) 7 / 90
James Godbey Novice Men (aka 4/5) 8 / 90
Larry Alford Novice Men (aka 4/5) 27 / 90
Jason Watkins Novice Men (aka 4/5) 28 / 90
John Disciullo Novice Men (aka 4/5) 44 / 90
Jake Izikson Novice Men (aka 4/5) 50 / 90

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 3 10 / 96
Jeb Fowler Men Cat 3 34 / 96
Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 3 86 / 96
Chad Gibson Men Cat 3 91 / 96
Matt Mitchell Master Men 40+/U19 Men 16 / 102
Lewis Collins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 28 / 98
Jerry De zutter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 38 / 98
Jose Martinez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 75 / 98
Eric Poch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 78 / 98
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 103
Juan Lopera Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 18 / 103
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 27 / 103
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 36 / 103
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 65 / 103
Jake Izikson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 68 / 103
Ben Finch Men Cat 4/5 22 / 109
Daniel Park Men Cat 4/5 49 / 109
David Freeman Men Cat 4/5 107 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 3 9 / 107
Brad Walker Men Cat 3 58 / 107
Miles Billings U19 Men/40+ Men 22 / 107
Nate Kemp U19 Men/40+ Men 37 / 107
Jeb Fowler U19 Men/40+ Men 59 / 107
Sean Evans U19 Men/40+ Men 99 / 107
Jerry De zutter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 43 / 106
Eric Poch Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 89 / 106
Michael Brier Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 99 / 106
Nolan Walker Men Junior 9-14 35 / 35
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 106
Heath Umbach Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 106
Richard Banfield Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 106
Juan Lopera Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 19 / 106
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 106
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 47 / 106
Michael Olbrys Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 48 / 106
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 62 / 106
Jake Izikson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 66 / 106
Daniel Park Men Cat 4/5 37 / 118
David Freeman Men Cat 4/5 51 / 118
Ben Finch Men Cat 4/5 72 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Nolan Walker Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 10-14) 22 / 25
Brandon Dezutter Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 10-14) 24 / 25
Conor Mckenzie Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 18 / 51
Chad Gibson Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 22 / 51
David Freeman Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 47 / 51
Larry Alford Men 50 + 43 / 54
Miles Billings Men 40 + 4 / 37
Colm Mcmahon Men 40 + 14 / 37
Wilson Martinez Men 40 + 17 / 37
Nate Kemp Men 40 + 18 / 37
Brad Walker Men 40 + 20 / 37
Acmae El yacoubi Women (Cat 4/5) 22 / 58
Anne Melvin Women (Cat 4/5) 50 / 58
Richard Banfield Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 1 / 73
Juan Lopera Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 16 / 73
Michael Olbrys Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 22 / 73
David Waltz Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 28 / 73
Larry Alford Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 31 / 73

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

James Godbey Men Cat 4/5 999 / 74
Jeb Fowler Men Cat 3/4 21 / 35

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Felicity Billings Cat 4/5 Women 6 / 23
Heath Umbach Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 107
James Godbey Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 107
Jason Watkins Cat 4/5 Men 31 / 107
Daniel Goldman Cat 4/5 Men 32 / 107
Michael Olbrys Cat 4/5 Men 68 / 107
Eric Poch Cat 4/5 Men 71 / 107
Daniel Sullivan Cat 4/5 Men 83 / 107
Larry Alford Cat 4/5 Men 86 / 107
Tom Pincince Cat 4/5 Men 88 / 107
Conor Mckenzie Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 95
Nate Kemp Cat 3/4 Men 21 / 95
Chad Gibson Cat 3/4 Men 25 / 95
Jerry De zutter Cat 3/4 Men 27 / 95
Stephen Lake Cat 3/4 Men 74 / 95
Larry Alford Cat 3/4 Men 80 / 95
Sean Evans Cat 3/4 Men 94 / 95
Miles Billings Cat 1/2/3 Men 13 / 63
Colm Mcmahon Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 63

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Jason Watkins Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 12 / 67
Michael Olbrys Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 22 / 67
Eric Poch Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 28 / 67
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 33 / 67
Nicholas Nardelli Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 50 / 67
Daniel Goldman Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 63 / 67
Wilson Martinez Men Open Cat2/3 43 / 66
David Freeman Men Open U40 Cat4/5 41 / 57

Deer Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

James Godbey Men Cat 4/5 13 / 47

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Heath Umbach Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 3 / 65
Richard Banfield Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 5 / 65
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 33 / 65
Maxim Grinberg Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 37 / 65
Jason Watkins Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 50 / 65
Ben Finch Men Open U40 Cat4/5 35 / 66
Felicity Billings Women Open Cat4/5 11 / 25
Nolan Walker Men Juniors 9-10 8 / 8
Miles Billings Men Masters 35+ 11 / 52
Colm Mcmahon Men Masters 35+ 21 / 52
Nate Kemp Men Masters 35+ 26 / 52
Brad Walker Men Masters 35+ 51 / 52
Eric Poch Men Masters 50+ 77 / 84

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Matt Mitchell Men Masters 35+ 8 / 28
Jerry De zutter Men Masters 50+ 19 / 74
Daniel Goldman Men Masters 50+ 48 / 74
Larry Alford Men Masters 50+ 59 / 74
Tom Pincince Men Masters 50+ 64 / 74
Michael Brier Men Masters 50+ 68 / 74

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Brad Walker Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 53
Jerry De zutter Men Open Singlespeed 999 / 59
Nate Kemp Men Cat 4/5 1 / 115
Richard Banfield Men Cat 4/5 4 / 115
Heath Umbach Men Cat 4/5 14 / 115
Ben Finch Men Cat 4/5 25 / 115
James Godbey Men Cat 4/5 33 / 115
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 4/5 38 / 115
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4/5 56 / 115
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4/5 69 / 115
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 71 / 115
Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 2/3/4 37 / 101
Nate Kemp Men Cat 2/3/4 44 / 101
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 2/3/4 59 / 101
Eric Poch Men Cat 2/3/4 88 / 101
Michael Olbrys Men Cat 2/3/4 999 / 101

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Nolan Walker Men Open Junior 10-14 19 / 20
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 74
Nate Kemp Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 74
Richard Banfield Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 74
Michael Olbrys Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 74
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 34 / 74
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 41 / 74
Larry Alford Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 47 / 74
Ben Finch Men Cat 4/5 8 / 60
David Freeman Men Cat 4/5 26 / 60
Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 3 14 / 32
Chad Gibson Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Lewis Collins Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 15 / 64
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 52 / 64
Larry Alford Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 999 / 64
Miles Billings Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 46
Brad Walker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 26 / 46
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 999 / 46
Matt Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Wilson Martinez Men Open Master 45+ 12 / 47
Nate Kemp Men Cat 4/5 2 / 69

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Jeb Fowler Men Open Single Speed 13 / 46
Nolan Walker Men Open Junior 9-14 25 / 28
Nate Kemp Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 1 / 47
Matt Noonan Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 8 / 47
Ben Finch Men Cat 5 4 / 40
Daniel Park Men Cat 5 10 / 40
Joseph Perezrogers Men Cat 5 14 / 40
Felicity Billings Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 17
Acmae El yacoubi Women Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Richard Banfield Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 53
Juan Lopera Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 53
Michael Olbrys Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 53
Larry Alford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 53
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 41 / 53
David Freeman Men Cat 4 22 / 35
Matthew Schnall Men Cat 4 999 / 35
Chad Gibson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 31
Brad Walker Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 31
Lewis Collins Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 56
Jose Martinez Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 46 / 56
Larry Alford Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 50 / 56
Miles Billings Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 37
Wilson Martinez Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 37
Matt Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Nolan Walker JUNIORS UNDER 12 7 / 12
Nava Gibson KIDS RACE One Lap 2 / 2
Chad Gibson CAT 3/4 10 / 35
Brad Walker CAT 3/4 15 / 35
Daniel Goldman CAT 4/5 24 / 70

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

James Godbey Men SingleSpeed 75 / 119

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Jerry De zutter Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 78
Lewis Collins Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 62 / 78
Matt Mitchell Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 99
Miles Billings Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 51 / 99
Jeb Fowler Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 99
Brad Walker Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 84 / 99
Jason Clevenger Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 99 / 99
Chad Gibson Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 50
James Godbey Men Masters 55-59 51 / 78
David Waltz Men Masters 55-59 65 / 78

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

James Godbey Men Masters 50+ Open 23 / 70
Daniel Goldman Men Masters 50+ Open 35 / 70
Jose Martinez Men Masters 50+ Open 43 / 70
Heath Umbach Men Masters 40-49 Open 57 / 95
Jeff Cardini Men Masters 40-49 Open 79 / 95

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Nicholas Nardelli Cat 4/5 (Open) 35 / 35

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Larry Alford Men Master Masters 50+ 9 / 17
Larry Alford Men Cat 4/5 16 / 41
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 30 / 41
Larry Alford Open Single Speed Fatbike 9 / 13

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

James Godbey Men Cat 4/5 40+ 4 / 24
David Waltz Men Cat 4/5 40+ 12 / 24
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 40+ 13 / 24

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

James Godbey Fat Bike (Open) 5 / 24
Jose Martinez Singlespeed (Men) 62 / 72
Chad Gibson Killer B (Men) 17 / 84
Conor Mckenzie Killer B 40+ (Men) 17 / 65
Jerry De zutter Killer B 40+ (Men) 28 / 65
David Waltz Killer B 40+ (Men) 31 / 65
Jose Martinez Killer B 40+ (Men) 50 / 65
Larry Alford Killer B 40+ (Men) 54 / 65
Andrew Tappe Killer B 40+ (Men) 62 / 65
Nicholas Nardelli Beginner (Men) 7 / 85
Richard Banfield Beginner (Men) 8 / 85
James Godbey Beginner (Men) 15 / 85
Jason Watkins Beginner (Men) 37 / 85
Jeff Cardini Beginner (Men) 38 / 85
Jeff Dieffenbach Beginner (Men) 45 / 85
Jake Izikson Beginner (Men) 55 / 85
Jeb Fowler Jedi (Men) 37 / 91

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Matt Mitchell Masters 35+/U19 Boys 11 / 56
Anne Melvin Women Cat 4 22 / 32
Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 4-5 2 / 125
Jose Martinez Men Cat 4-5 64 / 125
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4-5 72 / 125
Larry Alford Men Cat 4-5 98 / 125
Lewis Collins Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 32 / 74
Larry Alford Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 67 / 74
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 3 13 / 65

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Acmae El yacoubi Women Cat 4 10 / 34
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4-5 7 / 122
Richard Banfield Men Cat 4-5 10 / 122
Ben Finch Men Cat 4-5 17 / 122
Heath Umbach Men Cat 4-5 20 / 122
David Waltz Men Cat 4-5 29 / 122
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4-5 41 / 122
Matt Noonan Men Cat 4-5 42 / 122
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 4-5 46 / 122
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4-5 75 / 122
Lewis Collins Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 38 / 75
Jerry De zutter Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 47 / 75
Larry Alford Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 69 / 75
James Godbey Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 72 / 72
Keenan Billings Men 9-14 Junior 23 / 29
Miles Billings Masters 35+/U19 Men 20 / 71
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 3 13 / 85
Jason Clevenger Men Cat 3 59 / 85
Chad Gibson Men Cat 3 78 / 85

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Jeb Fowler Men 1/2/3/ECCC A 21 / 37
Chad Gibson Men 3/4/ECCC B 20 / 45
Miles Billings Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 42
Matt Mitchell Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 42
Colm Mcmahon Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 42
Daniel Goldman Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 42
Nicholas Nardelli Men 4/5 35+ 2 / 53
Maxim Grinberg Men 4/5 35+ 30 / 53
Richard Banfield Men 4/5/ECCC C 6 / 52
Lewis Collins Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 35
Jerry De zutter Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 35
David Waltz Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 35

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Lewis Collins Sport Men (aka 3/4) 13 / 51
Conor Mckenzie Sport Men (aka 3/4) 40 / 51
Acmae El yacoubi Novice Women (aka 4) 5 / 21
Heath Umbach Novice Men (aka 4/5) 8 / 98
David Waltz Novice Men (aka 4/5) 9 / 98
James Godbey Novice Men (aka 4/5) 11 / 98
Michael Olbrys Novice Men (aka 4/5) 28 / 98
Daniel Goldman Novice Men (aka 4/5) 30 / 98
Daniel Park Novice Men (aka 4/5) 31 / 98
Andrew Tappe Novice Men (aka 4/5) 61 / 98

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Colm Mcmahon Men Cat3 Open 18 / 64

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 12 / 67
Chad Gibson Men Cat 3/4 23 / 67
Larry Alford Men Cat 3/4 54 / 67
David Waltz Men Master 50+ 31 / 71
Larry Alford Men Master 50+ 59 / 71
Andrew Tappe Men Master 50+ 999 / 71
Matt Mitchell Men Master 40+ 4 / 81
Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 5 / 81
Wilson Martinez Men Master 40+ 22 / 81
Jose Martinez Men Master 40+ 75 / 81
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 2 / 87
Richard Banfield Men Cat 4/5 10 / 87
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4/5 16 / 87
Ben Finch Men Cat 4/5 24 / 87
Juan Lopera Men Cat 4/5 29 / 87
Michael Olbrys Men Cat 4/5 32 / 87
Jeff Cardini Men Cat 4/5 35 / 87
Daniel Park Men Cat 4/5 38 / 87
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4/5 49 / 87
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 54 / 87
Acmae El yacoubi Women Cat 3/4 16 / 32

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Colm Mcmahon Men Cat3 Open 4 / 79

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Wilson Martinez Men Cat 3 36 / 75
Jeb Fowler Men Jr/Mas 17 / 75
Miles Billings Men Jr/Mas 19 / 75
Matt Mitchell Men Jr/Mas 34 / 75
Colm Mcmahon Men Jr/Mas 43 / 75
Lewis Collins Men Master 45+ 34 / 81
Keenan Billings Men Junior 9-14 38 / 41
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 4/5 46 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Colm Mcmahon Men Jr/Mas 33 / 79
David Waltz Men Master 55+ 43 / 61
Jerry De zutter Men Master 45+ 40 / 73
Nate Kemp Men Cat 4/5 6 / 136
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 17 / 136
Jeff Dieffenbach Men Cat 4/5 85 / 136

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2016)

Larry Alford Men 3-4 (Open) 10 / 15
Larry Alford Fat Tire (Open) 6 / 11
Richard Banfield Men 4/5 (Open) 5 / 32
Larry Alford Men 4/5 (Open) 14 / 32

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

James Godbey MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 4/5 37 / 40

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Jose Martinez MASTER 45+ 14 / 16
Annabel Buckley mcmahon WOMEN CAT 4 3 / 10
Matt Mitchell MASTER 35+ 2 / 19
Colm Mcmahon MASTER 35+ 5 / 19

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Jeb Fowler Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 7

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Richard Banfield MEN Cat 4 / 5 6 / 48
Nicholas Nardelli MEN Cat 4 / 5 13 / 48

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Miles Billings Men Master 40+ 27 / 44
Keenan Billings Men Junior 10-14 28 / 41
James Godbey Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 51
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 16 / 51
David Waltz Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 19 / 51
Larry Alford Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 20 / 51
Andrew Tappe Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 34 / 51
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 35
Richard Banfield Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 999 / 35
Acmae El yacoubi Women Cat 3/4 26 / 42
Miles Billings Men Cat 3/4 5 / 92
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 3/4 6 / 92

WICKED CREEPY CYCLOCROSS, part of the NYCROSS Series (Oct 30 2016)

Anne Melvin Cat 4 Women 10 / 13

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Chad Gibson CATEGORY 3/4 7 / 35

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Michael Olbrys Men Master Masters 50+ 19 / 32
Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 2 / 87
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 16 / 87
Ben Finch Men Cat 4/5 30 / 87
Juan Lopera Men Cat 4/5 45 / 87
Matthew Schnall Men Cat 4/5 79 / 87

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

James Godbey MEN 4/5 50+ (Open) 4 / 24
Colm Mcmahon MASTERS 40+ (Open) 1 / 21

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Acmae El yacoubi Women Cat 4 19 / 28
Jeb Fowler Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 36
Conor Mckenzie Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 36
Chad Gibson Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 36
Wilson Martinez Men Master 40+ 9 / 33
Nate Kemp Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 61
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 61
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 61
David Waltz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 61
Matt Noonan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 61
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 61
Michael Olbrys Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 61
Jon Mcneill Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 61
Larry Alford Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 61
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 46 / 61
Ben Finch Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Jose Martinez Open Singlespeed Men 6 / 7
Conor Mckenzie Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 9 / 78
Lewis Collins Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 16 / 78
Jerry De zutter Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 20 / 78
Jason Clevenger Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 24 / 78
Daniel Goldman Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 53 / 78
Larry Alford Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 62 / 78
Stephen Lake Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 68 / 78
Patrick Gaspar Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 71 / 78
Acmae El yacoubi Novice Women (Cat 4) 7 / 14
James Godbey NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 15 / 96
Jason Watkins NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 27 / 96
Jeff Dieffenbach NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 45 / 96
Jeff Cardini NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 58 / 96
Heath Umbach NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 92 / 96

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Chad Gibson Men Cat 3 55 / 101
Jeb Fowler Men Cat 3 90 / 101
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 31 / 103
Matt Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 34 / 103
Casey Lindstrom Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 64 / 67
Jerry De zutter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 38 / 89
Annabel Buckley mcmahon Women Open Junior 9-14 1 / 12
Lewis Collins Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 87
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 87
Juan Lopera Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 28 / 87
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 29 / 87
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 30 / 87
Heath Umbach Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 32 / 87
Jeff Cardini Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 39 / 87
Jose Martinez Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 44 / 87
Eric Poch Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 59 / 87
Ben Finch Men Cat 4/5 44 / 90
Matthew Schnall Men Cat 4/5 60 / 90

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Miles Billings Men Cat 3 7 / 100
Wilson Martinez Men Cat 3 37 / 100
Sean Evans Men Cat 3 90 / 100
Chad Gibson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 72 / 109
Stephen Lake Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 94 / 109
Jerry De zutter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 41 / 92
Lewis Collins Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 107
Richard Banfield Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 107
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 107
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 43 / 107
Jeff Cardini Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 55 / 107
Michael Olbrys Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 62 / 107
Eric Poch Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 68 / 107
Larry Alford Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 69 / 107

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Miles Billings Men master cat 3/4 2 / 99
Wilson Martinez Men master cat 3/4 5 / 99
Jason Clevenger Men master cat 3/4 28 / 99
Acmae El yacoubi Women Cat 4 27 / 38
Braden De zutter Men Junior -9 22 / 27
Nathaniel Walker Men Junior -9 23 / 27
Nolan Walker Men Junior -9 25 / 27
Jason Watkins Men Cat 5 12 / 44
Lewis Collins Men Cat 4 2 / 55
Richard Banfield Men Cat 4 4 / 55
James Godbey Men Cat 4 18 / 55
David Waltz Men Cat 4 20 / 55
Michael Olbrys Men Cat 4 25 / 55
Larry Alford Men Cat 4 34 / 55
Matthew Schnall Men Cat 4 43 / 55

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Jeb Fowler cat 3-4 3 / 94
Jerry De zutter cat 3-4 20 / 94
Lewis Collins cat 3-4 25 / 94
Chad Gibson cat 3-4 63 / 94
Stephen Lake cat 3-4 72 / 94
Daniel Goldman cat 3-4 75 / 94
Matthew Schnall cat 3-4 79 / 94
Eric Poch cat 3-4 82 / 94
Larry Alford cat 3-4 84 / 94
Matt Mitchell Cat 1/2/3 Men 25 / 80
Acmae El yacoubi Cat 4 Women 20 / 23
Nicholas Nardelli Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 110
Richard Banfield Cat 4/5 Men 23 / 110
Jeff Cardini Cat 4/5 Men 64 / 110
Michael Olbrys Cat 4/5 Men 106 / 110
Jason Watkins Cat 5 10 / 48
Matt Noonan Cat 5 15 / 48

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Lewis Collins Men Master 40+ Cat 45 6 / 87
Heath Umbach Men Master 40+ Cat 45 24 / 87
Jose Martinez Men Master 40+ Cat 45 31 / 87
Jason Watkins Men Master 40+ Cat 45 56 / 87
Patrick Gaspar Men Master 40+ Cat 45 57 / 87
Phillip Mancino Men Master 40+ Cat 45 63 / 87
Jerry De zutter Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 24 / 98
Eric Poch Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 71 / 98
Jeb Fowler Men Cat 3 16 / 89
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 3 32 / 89
Matt Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 123 17 / 62
Miles Billings Men Master 35+ Cat 123 31 / 62
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4-5 39 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Lewis Collins Men Master 40+ Cat 45 5 / 90
Nicholas Nardelli Men Master 40+ Cat 45 30 / 90
Daniel Goldman Men Master 40+ Cat 45 41 / 90
Eric Poch Men Master 40+ Cat 45 47 / 90
Jason Watkins Men Master 40+ Cat 45 54 / 90
James Godbey Men Master 40+ Cat 45 90 / 90
Daniel Goldman Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 81 / 109
Larry Alford Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 97 / 109
Matthew Schnall Men Cat 4-5 82 / 95
Jason Clevenger Men Cat 2-3 86 / 121
Chad Gibson Men Cat 2-3 92 / 121

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Matt Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 62
Jeb Fowler Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 62
Jerry De zutter Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 62
Acmae El yacoubi Women Cat 4 34 / 35
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 2/3/4 29 / 116
Chad Gibson Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 116
Larry Alford Men Cat 2/3/4 99 / 116
James Godbey Men Open Single Speed 39 / 52
Jose Martinez Men Open Single Speed 42 / 52
Lewis Collins Men Cat 4/5 4 / 109
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 11 / 109
Richard Banfield Men Cat 4/5 17 / 109
James Godbey Men Cat 4/5 18 / 109
Eric Poch Men Cat 4/5 53 / 109
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4/5 64 / 109
Jeff Cardini Men Cat 4/5 65 / 109
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4/5 75 / 109

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 83
Jason Watkins Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 42 / 83
Maxim Grinberg Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 69 / 83
Jeb Fowler Men Cat 3 4 / 38
Chad Gibson Men Cat 3 29 / 38
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 7 / 44
Matt Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

James Godbey Men Master Masters 55+ 8 / 31
Lewis Collins Men Master Masters 45+ 16 / 48

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Jerry De zutter Men Master Masters 50+ 9 / 42
Keenan Billings Men Junior 9-14 15 / 29
Richard Banfield Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 2 / 36
Heath Umbach Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 3 / 36
Juan Lopera Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 8 / 36
Daniel Park Men Cat 5 17 / 33
Lewis Collins Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 2 / 48
Nicholas Nardelli Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 8 / 48
James Godbey Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 10 / 48
Michael Olbrys Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 16 / 48
Chad Gibson Men Cat 3 Masters 35+ 5 / 18
Jeb Fowler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 52
Miles Billings Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 52
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 52
Stephen Lake Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 43 / 52

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Wilson Martinez Men Masters 40+ Cat 15 14 / 30

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Jeb Fowler M123 8 / 34

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Jerry De zutter Masters Men Open 50+ 4 / 26
James Godbey Men Cat 4/5 12 / 51
Larry Alford Men Cat 4/5 50 / 51

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 19 2015)

James Godbey Mens Cat 4/5 9 / 42
David Waltz Mens Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Jason Clevenger Mens Masters 40+ 7 / 10

MetroWest Bandit CX #4 - The Night Train (Dec 17 2015)

Miles Billings OPEN MEN 1 / 23
Brad Walker OPEN MEN 3 / 23
Jason Clevenger OPEN MEN 4 / 23
Sean Evans OPEN MEN 6 / 23
Lewis Collins OPEN MEN 7 / 23
Steve Lake OPEN MEN 10 / 23
Patrick Gaspar OPEN MEN 11 / 23
Jose Martinez OPEN MEN 12 / 23
Eric Poch OPEN MEN 13 / 23
Casey Lindstrom OPEN MEN 14 / 23
Larry Alford OPEN MEN 15 / 23
David Waltz OPEN MEN 21 / 23
Daniel Goldman OPEN MEN 23 / 23

MetroWest Bandit CX #3 - Puppet Show and Cyclocross at Stonehenge (Dec 13 2015)

Miles Billings OPEN MEN 1 / 27
Brad Walker OPEN MEN 4 / 27
Lewis Collins OPEN MEN 5 / 27
Sean Evans OPEN MEN 6 / 27
Jason Clevenger OPEN MEN 7 / 27
David Waltz OPEN MEN 8 / 27
Eric Poch OPEN MEN 11 / 27
Casey Lindstrom OPEN MEN 12 / 27
Steve Lake OPEN MEN 13 / 27
Patrick Gaspar OPEN MEN 14 / 27
Larry Alford OPEN MEN 15 / 27
Jon Mcneill OPEN MEN 17 / 27
Daniel Goldman OPEN MEN 27 / 27

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

James Godbey Open Fat Bike 11 / 25
Jose Martinez Singlespeed Men 46 / 74
Colm Mcmahon Killer B Men 40+ 5 / 80
Lewis Collins Killer B Men 40+ 19 / 80
David Waltz Killer B Men 40+ 47 / 80
Jon Mcneill Killer B Men 40+ 63 / 80
Jose Martinez Killer B Men 40+ 65 / 80
James Godbey Beginner Men 7 / 86
David Waltz Beginner Men 11 / 86
Heath Umbach Beginner Men 20 / 86
Eric Poch Beginner Men 32 / 86

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 4/5 7 / 133
James Godbey Men Cat 4/5 21 / 133
Lewis Collins Men Cat 4/5 34 / 133

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Lewis Collins Men Cat 4/5 13 / 137
Eric Poch Men Cat 4/5 47 / 137
Jose Martinez Men Cat 4/5 56 / 137
David Waltz Men Cat 4/5 69 / 137
Sean Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 47 / 54

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Miles Billings Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 10 / 43
Colm Mcmahon Masters Men 35+ 4/5 1 / 58
Lewis Collins Masters Men 35+ 4/5 3 / 58
James Godbey Masters Men 35+ 4/5 11 / 58
David Waltz Masters Men 35+ 4/5 24 / 58
Heath Umbach Masters Men 35+ 4/5 25 / 58
Eric Poch Masters Men 35+ 4/5 27 / 58
Jon Mcneill Masters Men 35+ 4/5 31 / 58

MetroWest Bandit CX #2 - Caerbannog Cross (Nov 22 2015)

Miles Billings OPEN MEN 1 / 37
Sean Evans OPEN MEN 4 / 37
Brad Walker OPEN MEN 5 / 37
Lewis Collins OPEN MEN 7 / 37
David Waltz OPEN MEN 9 / 37
James Godbey OPEN MEN 11 / 37
Heath Umbach OPEN MEN 12 / 37
Casey Lindstrom OPEN MEN 14 / 37
Juan Lopera OPEN MEN 20 / 37
Jose Martinez OPEN MEN 21 / 37
Daniel Goldman OPEN MEN 22 / 37
Eric Poch OPEN MEN 23 / 37
Jon Mcneill OPEN MEN 24 / 37

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Jason Clevenger Men Master Masters 40+ 46 / 81
Colm Mcmahon Men Master Masters 40+ 53 / 81
Eric Poch Men Master Masters 40+ 59 / 81
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 4/5 4 / 89
Heath Umbach Men Cat 4/5 25 / 89
David Waltz Men Cat 4/5 31 / 89
Miles Billings Men Cat 3/4 8 / 79

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Sean Evans Masters 40+ 12 / 23
Miles Billings Men 3/4 4 / 45
Wilson Martinez polanco Men 3/4 16 / 45
James Godbey Men 4/5 35+ 7 / 73
David Waltz Men 4/5 35+ 15 / 73
Eric Poch Men 4/5 35+ 25 / 73
Jon Mcneill Men 4/5 35+ 28 / 73

MetroWest Bandit CX #1 - Cross Natick (Nov 8 2015)

Brad Walker OPEN MEN 2 / 26
Jason Clevenger OPEN MEN 3 / 26
Lewis Collins OPEN MEN 4 / 26
Sean Evans OPEN MEN 6 / 26
Jerry De zutter OPEN MEN 7 / 26
David Waltz OPEN MEN 9 / 26
Jon Mcneill OPEN MEN 10 / 26
Heath Umbach OPEN MEN 11 / 26
Eric Poch OPEN MEN 22 / 26
Jose Martinez OPEN MEN 23 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Miles Billings Men Cat 3 39 / 106

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

James Godbey Men Cat 4/5 38 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

James Godbey Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 4 / 50

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Miles Billings Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 25
Jerry De zutter Men Master 45+ 9 / 23
Colm Mcmahon Men Master 35+ 21 / 27
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 4/5 6 / 88

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Eric Poch Men Cat 4/5 25 / 87
Larry Alford Men Cat 4/5 38 / 87
Jon Mcneill Men Cat 4/5 43 / 87

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

James Godbey 4-5 50+ 3 / 45
Colm Mcmahon cat 4 5 10 / 98

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Matt Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 32
Miles Billings Men Cat 2/3/4 16 / 51
Lewis Collins Men Open 50+ 11 / 53
Eric Poch Men Open 50+ 37 / 53

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Jerry De zutter Intermediate Men 8 / 46
Jason Clevenger Intermediate Men 17 / 46
Casey Lindstrom Intermediate Men 43 / 46
James Godbey Novice Men 13 / 86
Eric Poch Novice Men 38 / 86

Keene PumpkinCross (Oct 18 2015)

Jerry De zutter MEN 3/4 9 / 23
Jerry De zutter MASTERS 50+ 3 / 10
Colm Mcmahon MEN CAT 4/5 40+ 3 / 28

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Lewis Collins Men Cat 4/5 10 / 80
James Godbey Men Cat 4/5 20 / 80

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Braden De zutter cub boys 16 / 16
Leo Candidus Mens 3/4 Open 11 / 87
Max Candidus Mens 3/4 Open 12 / 87
Colm Mcmahon Mens 3/4 Open 47 / 87
Eric Poch Mens 3/4 Open 71 / 87
Larry Alford Mens 3/4 Open 78 / 87
Jerry De zutter Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 7 / 50
Larry Alford Men (Cat 4/5) 53 / 107

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

James Godbey Men's 4/5 19 / 81

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Lewis Collins Men 40+ Master Cat 45 4 / 104
Colm Mcmahon Men 40+ Master Cat 45 20 / 104
James Godbey Men 40+ Master Cat 45 23 / 104
Heath Umbach Men 40+ Master Cat 45 38 / 104
Eric Poch Men 40+ Master Cat 45 41 / 104
Larry Alford Men 40+ Master Cat 45 73 / 104
Jose Martinez Men 40+ Master Cat 45 76 / 104
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 4-5 33 / 109
Matt Mitchell Men 35+ Master Cat 123 7 / 92
Stephen Lake Men 35+ Master Cat 123 88 / 92

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Lewis Collins Men 40+ Master Cat 45 5 / 108
Jose Martinez Men 40+ Master Cat 45 57 / 108
Daniel Goldman Men 40+ Master Cat 45 58 / 108
Jerry De zutter Men 50+ Master Cat 123 28 / 109

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Jerry De zutter Cat 1/2/3 Men 53 / 81
Jason Clevenger Cat 3 50 / 88
James Godbey cat 4/5 15 / 100
Daniel Goldman cat 4/5 62 / 100
Larry Alford cat 4/5 79 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Matt Mitchell Men Master/Junior 8 / 93
Miles Billings Men Master/Junior 51 / 93
James Godbey Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 116
Heath Umbach Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 116
Eric Poch Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 58 / 116
Lewis Collins Men Cat 4/5 17 / 114
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 4/5 31 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Matt Mitchell Men Master/Junior 59 / 94
Leo Candidus Men Master 45+ 21 / 92
Max Candidus Men Master 45+ 22 / 92
Jerry De zutter Men Master 45+ 41 / 92
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 49 / 116
Lewis Collins Men Cat 4/5 19 / 119
Eric Poch Men Cat 4/5 58 / 119
Larry Alford Men Cat 4/5 76 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Matt Mitchell Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 61
Max Candidus Pro/1/2/3 Men 28 / 61
Leo Candidus Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 61
Jerry De zutter Pro/1/2/3 Men 36 / 61
James Godbey 4/5 Men 26 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

James Godbey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 83
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 40 / 83

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Matt Mitchell Men 1/2/3 8 / 32
Leo Candidus Cat 3/4 8 / 61
Max Candidus Cat 3/4 14 / 61
Jose Martinez Cat 4/5 37 / 63

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 62
Jerry De zutter Men Cat 3/4 22 / 65
Colm Mcmahon Men Cat 3/4 41 / 65
Jerry De zutter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 37
Max Candidus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 11 / 41
Leo Candidus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 41

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Max Candidus Men Masters 40+ Cat 14 5 / 20
Leo Candidus Men Masters 40+ Cat 14 20 / 20

downeast Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

James Godbey Men Cat 4/5 15 / 45

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Leo Candidus Men Master 45+ 10 / 27
Max Candidus Men Master 45+ 22 / 27

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Max Candidus MASTERS 45+ 3 / 26
Leo Candidus MASTERS 45+ 4 / 26

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Leo Candidus MASTERS 45+ 4 / 31
Colm Mcmahon CAT 4/5 7 / 49
James Godbey CAT 4/5 11 / 49

Scrub Zone Nationals (Jan 11 2015)

Jason Clevenger Men's B 5 / 40

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Heath Umbach Beginner Men 33 / 89
Daniel Goldman Beginner Men 35 / 89
Eric Poch Beginner Men 39 / 89
Larry Alford Beginner Men 41 / 89
Jose Martinez Killer B 40+ 52 / 64
Jerry De zutter Jedi Men 40 / 53
Jose Martinez Singlespeed Men 48 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Jerry De zutter Men Master Masters 45+ 33 / 63

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Leo Candidus Men Master Masters 45+ 33 / 57
Jerry De zutter Men Master Masters 45+ 34 / 57
Max Candidus Men Master Masters 45+ 35 / 57
Jose Martinez Men Master Masters 45+ 50 / 57
Jason Clevenger Men Cat 3 52 / 79

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Jerry De zutter Masters Men 45+ 24 / 51
Eric Poch Men 4/5 35+/45+ 30 / 48

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Jerry De zutter Masters Men 45+ 44 / 52

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Miles Billings 3 Men 24 / 59
Brad Walker 3 Men 33 / 59
Leo Candidus 4/5 Men 11 / 119
Max Candidus 4/5 Men 12 / 119

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Jason Clevenger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 13 / 16
Larry Alford Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 47 / 87
Heath Umbach Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 55 / 87

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Miles Billings Men Cat 3/4 28 / 94
Brad Walker Men Cat 3/4 999 / 94
Max Candidus Men Master Masters 40+ 39 / 91
Eric Poch Men Master Masters 40+ 75 / 91
Heath Umbach Men Master Masters 40+ 999 / 91
Patrick Gaspar Men Cat 4/5 25 / 84
Jose Martinez Men Cat 4/5 34 / 84
Larry Alford Men Cat 4/5 58 / 84
Daniel Goldman Men Cat 4/5 61 / 84
Eric Poch Men Cat 4/5 65 / 84

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2014)

Max Candidus Men 4 1 / 20
Leo Candidus Men 4 2 / 20

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Leo Candidus Masters 45+ 8 / 30
Max Candidus Masters 45+ 13 / 30
Max Candidus CAT 4/5 MEN 72 / 99

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Casey Lindstrom MASTER 55+ 16 / 29
Jerry De zutter MASTER 35 + 21 / 32
Max Candidus CAT 4/5 MEN 6 / 75
Patrick Gaspar CAT 4/5 MEN 26 / 75
Eric Poch CAT 4/5 MEN 47 / 75

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Jerry De zutter Men 3 76 / 103
Matt Mitchell Master Men 35+/Junior 14 / 64
Brad Walker Master Men 35+/Junior 27 / 64

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 29 2014)

Jason Clevenger Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 40 + 5 / 11
Jerry De zutter Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 40 + 9 / 11
Max Candidus Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Over 30) 4 / 53
Leo Candidus Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Over 30) 7 / 53

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Max Candidus Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 999 / 58
Brad Walker Men cat 3/4 9 / 88

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Daniel Goldman Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 48 / 103
Eric Poch Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 57 / 103
James Godbey Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 62
Jason Clevenger Men Cat 3 26 / 50

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Jon Taunton-rigby Men cat 4/5 6 / 101
Matt Mitchell Men pro/1/2/3 18 / 43
Brad Walker Men pro/1/2/3 23 / 43
Miles Billings Men cat 3/4 35 / 91
Jason Clevenger Men cat 3/4 48 / 91

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Matt Mitchell Masters 35+ 1/2/3 27 / 115
Daniel Goldman Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 74 / 95
Brad Walker Cat 2/3 Men 68 / 136

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Patrick Gaspar Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 32 / 110
Jose Martinez Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 67 / 110
Brad Walker Masters 35+ 1/2/3 70 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Jose Martinez Men Masters 45+ 86 / 94
James Godbey Men Masters 55+ 19 / 52
Matt Mitchell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 96
Patrick Gaspar Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 73 / 108

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

James Godbey Men Masters 55+ 17 / 57
Matt Mitchell Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 96
Patrick Gaspar Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 39 / 107
Daniel Goldman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 82 / 107
Brad Walker Men Cat 3 62 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Brad Walker Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 53

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

James Godbey Men Master Masters 50+ 33 / 62

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Matt Mitchell Men 1/2/3 8 / 20
Brad Walker Cat 3/4 12 / 45
James Godbey 55+ 10 / 21

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Brad Walker Men Cat 3 14 / 48
Matt Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Brad Walker Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 40 / 58

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Brad Walker 3 Men 7 / 57

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Matt Mitchell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 10 / 36

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Brad Walker Pro/1/2/3 Men 32 / 48
Matt Mitchell Pro/1/2/3 Men 42 / 48

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

James Godbey MASTER 55+ 8 / 19
Patrick Gaspar MEN CAT 4 31 / 66

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Matt Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 51

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

James Godbey Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 30 / 69

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Brad Walker Men 3/4 14 / 16

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Brad Walker Men (Cat 1/2/3) 28 / 34

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Matt Mitchell 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 13 / 108
James Godbey 55+ 27 / 64
Brad Walker 4/5 35+ 6 / 118
Jose Martinez 4/5 35+ 48 / 118
Patrick Gaspar 4/5 35+ 54 / 118
Jose Martinez 4/5 35+ 58 / 118

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Matt Mitchell Men Master Masters 35+ 6 / 70
Jason Clevenger Men Master Masters 35+ 58 / 70
Brad Walker Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 97
James Godbey Men Master Masters 55+ 25 / 46

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

James Godbey Men Masters 55+ 31 / 52
Brad Walker Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 32 / 108
Patrick Gaspar Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 48 / 108

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Brad Walker Men's 4/5 2 / 101

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

James Godbey Masters 50+ (1-4) 25 / 42

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Matt Mitchell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 6 / 42
Brad Walker Men 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 53

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Matt Mitchell Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 47
Brad Walker Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 2 / 60
Patrick Gaspar Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 36 / 60

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Chet Geschickter Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 21 / 54

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Chet Geschickter Category: Jedi Men 42 / 67

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Brad Walker 4 Men 25 / 94

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Chet Geschickter Men 45+ (1-3) 28 / 65
Michael Olbrys Men 4 34 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Jason Clevenger Masters Men 35+ 38 / 41
Brad Walker 4 Men 12 / 95

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Michael Olbrys Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 18 / 36

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Chet Geschickter MASTER 40+ OPEN 3 / 15

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Keith Hartstein Masters Men 45+ B 49 / 55
Keith Hartstein Master Men 55+ 9 / 17

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Chet Geschickter MASTER 50+ 4 / 45
Michael Olbrys MEN CAT 4 35 / 87

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Michael Olbrys Men 4 45 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Chet Geschickter Masters Men 45+ 37 / 85

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Matt Mitchell Masters 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 15

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Michael Olbrys Men 4 Master 35+ 30 / 88
Brad Walker Men 4 5 / 74
Jason Clevenger Men Master 35+ 10 / 18

CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)

Cat C 35+ Men 30 / 45
Keith Hartstein Master Men 55+ 6 / 16

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Chet Geschickter MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 9 / 29

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Matt Mitchell Men 1/2/3 4 / 29

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Jose Martinez Masters Men 45+ 74 / 76

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Michael Olbrys Men 4 35+/45+ 33 / 118

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Chet Geschickter Masters Men 45+ 29 / 86
Michael Weston Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 24 / 93
Jose Martinez Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 60 / 93
Matt Mitchell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 88 / 94
Brad Walker Men 4 13 / 97

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Michael Olbrys Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 39 / 105
Michael Weston Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 48 / 105
Jose Martinez Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 63 / 105
Matt Mitchell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 104
Jason Clevenger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 83 / 104

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Matt Mitchell Men's 2/3/4 19 / 86

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Matt Mitchell Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 21 / 57

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Matt Mitchell Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 18 / 59

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Matt Mitchell Pro/1/2/3 Men 35+ 5 / 5
Michael Olbrys 4 Men 35+ 35 / 55
Jose Martinez 4 Men 35+ 50 / 55

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Chet Geschickter Masters 45+ 10 / 27

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Rich Olivier 3 Men 54 / 59

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Rich Olivier Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 30 / 40
Keith Hartstein Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 13 / 42

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Michael Olbrys Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 29 / 64
Keith Hartstein Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 56 / 64
Chet Geschickter Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 47 / 71
Rich Olivier Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 65 / 71

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Matt Mitchell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 45
Keith Hartstein Masters Men 55+ 9 / 30

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Rich Olivier Masters Men 45+ 48 / 64
Michael Olbrys Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 15 / 47

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Rich Olivier Masters Men 45+ 53 / 69

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Rich Olivier 3/4 Men 41 / 88
Chet Geschickter Masters 45+ 17 / 73
Michael Weston 4 Men 31 / 94

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Keith Hartstein MASTER 55+ C3 C4 1 / 9

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Chet Geschickter Master 45+ 7 / 34
Michael Olbrys Master 45+ 28 / 34
Keith Hartstein Masters 55+ 3 / 12

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Keith Hartstein Master 55 5 / 14
Rich Olivier Master 45 17 / 36
Michael Weston Men 4 27 / 77

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Chet Geschickter Master Open 3 / 14

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Matt Mitchell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 18 / 61
Rich Olivier Masters Men 45+ 43 / 85

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Chet Geschickter Masters Men 45+ 47 / 78
Keith Hartstein Masters Men 55+ 16 / 41

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Jason Clevenger Masters 35+ 23 / 31
Michael Olbrys Men Cat 3.4 61 / 84
Chet Geschickter Masters 45+ 17 / 50
Keith Hartstein Masters 55+ 10 / 24

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Chet Geschickter Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 12 / 36
Michael Olbrys Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 22 / 64
Rich Olivier Beginners (cat 4 Only) 6 / 81

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Chet Geschickter Masters Men 45+ 42 / 75
Michael Weston Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 60 / 70

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Sean Williams Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 6 / 92
Rich Olivier Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 18 / 92
Michael Olbrys Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 38 / 92
Michael Weston Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 48 / 92

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Rich Olivier Cat 4 Men 17 / 91
Jerry De zutter Cat 1/2/3 Men 29 / 46
Chet Geschickter Cat 1/2/3 Men 42 / 46

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Keith Hartstein Masters Men 55+ 17 / 32
Matt Mitchell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 87
Michael Weston Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 27 / 102
Keith Hartstein Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 34 / 102
Michael Olbrys Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 43 / 102
Jose Martinez Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 80 / 102

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Sean Williams Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 9 / 109
Jason Clevenger Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 10 / 109
Jerry De zutter Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 30 / 109
Michael Weston Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 36 / 109
Michael Olbrys Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 41 / 109
Jose Martinez Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 62 / 109
Jason Clevenger Men 4 8 / 111
Jerry De zutter Men 4 37 / 111
Keith Hartstein Masters Men 55+ 22 / 38
Matt Mitchell Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 93

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Matt Mitchell Men'S P/1/2/3 24 / 52
Jerry De zutter cat 4 1 / 60
Rich Olivier cat 4 13 / 60

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Jason Clevenger 4 Men 2 / 72
Rich Olivier 4 Men 15 / 72
Sean Williams 4 Men 22 / 72

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Jerry De zutter Masters Men 45+ 32 / 66

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Rich Olivier Men 4 35+ 28 / 48
Jerry De zutter Men 4 1 / 61
Chet Geschickter Men 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 35
Matt Mitchell Men Elite 21 / 32
Jerry De zutter Men 4 45+ 1 / 28
Michael Olbrys Men 4 45+ 15 / 28
John Sales Men 4 45+ 27 / 28

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Jerry De zutter Masters Men 35+/45+ Cat 4 2 / 32
Jerry De zutter 4 Men 6 / 36

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Keith Hartstein Cat 4 Men 17 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Keith Hartstein Masters Men 55+ 8 / 25

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Keith Hartstein Masters Men 55+ 8 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Michael Olbrys Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 41 / 62

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Keith Hartstein Masters Men 55+ 11 / 25

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Keith Hartstein MEN 4 20 / 43
Keith Hartstein MEN 55+ 2 / 10

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Michael Weston Cat 4 12 / 66

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Keith Hartstein Masters 55+ 6 / 14
Michael Weston Cat 4 16 / 76

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Matt Mitchell Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 5 / 127

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Matt Mitchell Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 3 / 140
Keith Hartstein Masters Men 55+ 19 / 34

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Keith Hartstein Men Master 3/4 (45+) 28 / 45

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Matt Mitchell Elite Men 1,2 3 16 / 29
Keith Hartstein Masters 55+ 3,4 8 / 25
Michael Weston Cat 4 Men 13 / 131
Keith Hartstein Cat 4 Men 36 / 131
Michael Olbrys Cat 4 Men 52 / 131
John Disciullo Cat 4 Men 94 / 131
John Sales Masters 45+ 3,4 48 / 59

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Matt Mitchell Men (cat 1/2/3) 6 / 52
Michael Weston Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 6 / 87
Michael Olbrys Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 21 / 87

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Michael Weston Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 24 / 91

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Matt Mitchell Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 3 / 117

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Matt Mitchell Cat 1/2/3 Men 37 / 61
Jerry De zutter Cat 4 Men 22 / 74

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Matt Mitchell Cat 3 Men 3 / 119
Michael Weston Cat 4 Masters 35+ 26 / 110
John Sales Cat 4 Masters 35+ 69 / 110
Jose Martinez Cat 4 Masters 35+ 78 / 110

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Jason Clevenger Cat 4 Men 12 / 114
Michael Weston Cat 4 Masters 35+ 19 / 103
Sean Williams Cat 4 Masters 35+ 39 / 103
John Sales Cat 4 Masters 35+ 65 / 103
Jose Martinez Cat 4 Masters 35+ 70 / 103

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Michael Olbrys Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 44 / 77
Jason Clevenger 4 Men 10 / 96

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Matt Mitchell Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 4 / 99

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Michael Weston Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 6 / 28
Matt Mitchell Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 3 / 97

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Michael Olbrys Men cat 4 35+ 14 / 50
Matt Mitchell Men 1/2/3/Pro 24 / 38
John Sales Men cat 4 45+ 22 / 35

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Matt Mitchell Cat 3 Men 11 / 84

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

John Sales Masters 45+ 57 / 60
Matt Mitchell Cat 3 Men 20 / 62

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Matt Mitchell Cat 3 Men 27 / 68
John Sales Cat 4 Masters 35+ 39 / 47
Ron Hadar Cat 4 Masters 35+ 44 / 47

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Jerry De zutter CAT 4 MEN 9 / 90
John Sales CAT 4 MEN 77 / 90

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

John Sales MEN CAT 4 40 / 73
Bob Jenney MEN CAT 4 59 / 73

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

John Sales Mens 4 29 / 48

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Ron Hadar Men Cat 4 79 / 110

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Jason White Men Elite 115 Starters 90 / 90

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Jason White Category: Elite Men 39 / 40

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Jason White Elite Men 43 / 43

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Jason White Category: Elite Men 31 / 46

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Jason White Category: Elite Men 1 90 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Jason White Category: Elite Men 90 / 92

Busiest Racers

in last months
Larry Alford 86
James Godbey 81
Matt Mitchell 73
Colm Mcmahon 70
Jerry De zutter 67
Brad Walker 65
Lewis Collins 60
Miles Billings 58
Jeff Dieffenbach 54
Michael Olbrys 50
Jose Martinez 48
Chad Gibson 46
Daniel Goldman 44
Eric Poch 43
Jason Clevenger 34
David Waltz 34
Jake Izikson 33
Heath Umbach 33
Nicholas Nardelli 30
Jason Watkins 30
Nate Kemp 28
Ben Finch 27
Conor Mckenzie 27
Keith Hartstein 25
Richard Banfield 22
Juan Lopera 21
David Freeman 21
Chet Geschickter 19
Melanie Ryals 18
Maxim Grinberg 18
Matt Noonan 17
Jeb Fowler 17
Max Candidus 17
Felicity Billings 16
Michael Weston 16
Eric Brassell 16
Leo Candidus 14
Rich Olivier 14
Daniel Sullivan 13
Patrick Gaspar 13
Taylor Dundas 12
Acmae El yacoubi 12
Kara Simeonov 11
Matthew Schnall 11
Wilson Martinez 11
John Sales 10
David Goldberg 10
Sean Evans 10
Nolan Walker 10
Kyle Denton 9
Daniel Park 9
Jon Mcneill 9
Tom Pincince 8
Jeff Cardini 8
Heather Ryder 8
Harrison Muskat 7
Anne Melvin 7
Stephen Lake 7
Casey Lindstrom 6
John Disciullo 6
Dana Brown 6
Peter Linnard 4
Christina Toro 4
Andrew Tappe 4
Sean Williams 4
Keenan Billings 4
William Hafferty 3
Michael Brier 3
Ron Hadar 2
Alan Potter 2
Annabel Buckley mcmahon 2
Steve Lake 2
Braden De zutter 2
Samuel Robinson 2
Thomas Feighny 2
Noah Peduzzi 1
Braden Dezutter 1
Tom Keane 1
Ray Rhatigan 1
Anthony Zelle 1
Melvin Anne 1
Toro Christina 1
Brandon Dezutter 1
Joseph Perezrogers 1
Nava Gibson 1
Nathaniel Walker 1
Phillip Mancino 1
Jon Taunton-rigby 1
Wilson Martinez polanco 1
Benjamin Koyle 1
Bob Jenney 1
1