Log In

Team Overview: Cape Cod Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Linda Shelburne Jedi Women 28 / 30
Scott Brown Killer B Men 45+ 9 / 88
Hugh Ruthven Killer B Men 45+ 21 / 88
Robert Hildebrandt Killer B Men 45+ 26 / 88
Stephen Furrer Killer B Men 45+ 33 / 88
Mimi Poupart Beginner Women/U19 Girls 32 / 41
Douglas Hempel Beginner Men 32 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Scott Brown Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 69

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Mimi Poupart Women Open Cat4/5 21 / 29
Hayden Ruthven Men Juniors 9-14 20 / 25
Keith Honda Men Masters 60+ 25 / 34
Hugh Ruthven Men Masters 40+ 63 / 75

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Robert Hildebrandt Sport Men 50 / 87
Stephen Furrer Sport Men 58 / 87
Douglas Hempel Novice Men 58 / 94
Mimi Poupart Novice Women 22 / 28
Linda Shelburne Novice Women 23 / 28

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Linda Shelburne Women Master 40+ 18 / 19
Mimi Poupart Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 20

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Mimi Poupart Women Open 9 / 15
Linda Shelburne Women Open 13 / 15
Scott Brown Men 4/5 1 / 43
Hugh Ruthven Men 4/5 7 / 43
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4/5 9 / 43
Stephen Furrer Men 4/5 10 / 43
Douglas Hempel Men 4/5 14 / 43
Hayden Ruthven Juniors 2 / 4
Scott Brown Fat Bike 7 / 15

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Keith Honda Men Master 60+ 21 / 32

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Brendan Mulvey Men Cat 2/3/4 59 / 65
Keith Honda Men Master 60+ 10 / 17
Stephen Furrer Men Master 50+ 16 / 25
Scott Brown Men Master 40+ 7 / 16
Hugh Ruthven Men Master 40+ 9 / 16
Hayden Ruthven Men Junior 9-14 5 / 10
Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Douglas Hempel Men Cat 4/5 47 / 88
Ted Swidzinski Men Cat 4/5 78 / 88

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Keith Honda Men Master 60+ 10 / 14
Stephen Furrer Men Master 50+ 17 / 23
Scott Brown Men Master 40+ 5 / 12
Hugh Ruthven Men Master 40+ 10 / 12
Hayden Ruthven Men Junior 9-14 5 / 8
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Douglas Hempel Men Cat 4/5 35 / 70

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 7 / 46
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 15 / 46
Hugh Ruthven Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 39
Hayden Ruthven Men Junior 10-14 17 / 31
Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 30 / 36
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 32 / 36
Philip Kirby Men Cat 4/5 66 / 70

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Scott Brown Sport Men 26 / 68
Keith Honda Sport Men 50 / 68
Robert Hildebrandt Novice Men 10 / 92
Stephen Furrer Novice Men 16 / 92
Douglas Hempel Novice Men 31 / 92
Ted Swidzinski Novice Men 85 / 92

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 38 / 88
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 53 / 88
Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 39 / 44
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 40 / 44

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Stephen Furrer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 63 / 98
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 73 / 98
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 45 / 56
Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 48 / 56
Scott Brown Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 103

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 15 / 19
Ted Swidzinski Men Cat 5 36 / 38

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Stephen Furrer Men 50+ (1-4) 38 / 67
Robert Hildebrandt Men 50+ (1-4) 40 / 67
Linda Shelburne Women 4/5 30 / 40
Mimi Poupart Women 4/5 35 / 40
Douglas Hempel Men 4/5 40+ 40 / 58

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Keith Honda Cat 3/4 (Men) 73 / 86

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 29
Stephen Furrer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 29

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Robert Hildebrandt Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 39
Stephen Furrer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 39

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Linda Shelburne Women 3/4/5 Cat 14 / 17
Douglas Hempel Men 4/5 Cat 17 / 37
Robert Hildebrandt Men Masters 50+ 12 / 30
Stephen Furrer Men Masters 50+ 13 / 30
Keith Honda Men Masters 50+ 21 / 30
Scott Brown Men Masters 40+ 8 / 17
Hugh Ruthven Men Masters 40+ 13 / 17
Michael Baker Men Masters 40+ 16 / 17
Hayden Ruthven Men Jr 10-14 Junior 5 / 10

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Michael Baker Men 3/4 40 / 49
Stephen Furrer Men 50+ (1-4) 29 / 48
Douglas Hempel Men 50+ (1-4) 42 / 48
Shelburne Linda Women 4/5 40+ 11 / 15

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Mimi Poupart Women 4/5 14 / 14
Keith Honda Men 60+ 12 / 17

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Keith Honda Masters 55+ 12 / 21

Clancy & Castano CrossMas (Dec 17 2017)

Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 open 11 / 31

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Scott Brown Killer B Men 40+ 26 / 72
Hugh Ruthven Killer B Men 40+ 31 / 72
Michael Baker Killer B Men 40+ 60 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Stephen Furrer Masters Men 50+ 50 / 74

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Scott Brown Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 44 / 63
Michael Baker Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 60 / 63
Stephen Furrer Masters 50+ 56 / 84
Robert Hildebrandt Masters 50+ 67 / 84
Douglas Hempel Masters 50+ 74 / 84
Hugh Ruthven Cat 4/5 Men 66 / 120

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Hugh Ruthven Novice Men 10 / 95
Stephen Furrer Masters Men 50+ Open 18 / 35
Douglas Hempel Masters Men 50+ Open 28 / 35
Hayden Ruthven Junior Boys 9 - 14 8 / 12

Coonemesset Farms Ecocross (Nov 12 2017)

Michael Baker MASTERS OPEN 24 / 26
Hugh Ruthven MEN 4-5 5 / 49
Stephen Furrer MEN 4-5 11 / 49
Douglas Hempel MEN 4-5 29 / 49
Linda Shelburne WOMEN OPEN 10 / 12

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Victor Cillis Men Master 60+ 5 / 8
Stephen Furrer Men Master 50+ 11 / 26
Robert Hildebrandt Men Master 50+ 13 / 26
Hugh Ruthven Men Master 40+ 10 / 17
Dan Baker Men Master 40+ 16 / 17
Michael Baker Men Master 40+ 17 / 17

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Victor Cillis Men Master 60+ 4 / 8
Stephen Furrer Men Master 50+ 13 / 34
Robert Hildebrandt Men Master 50+ 16 / 34
Scott Brown Men Master 40+ 4 / 8
Hugh Ruthven Men Master 40+ 6 / 8
Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 20 / 20

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 46
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 7 / 46
Hugh Ruthven Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 41

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Victor Cillis Men Master 60+ 11 / 19

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Mimi Poupart Women 4/5 20 / 23

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Hugh Ruthven Sport Men (aka 3/4) 53 / 85
Robert Hildebrandt Novice Men (aka 4/5) 12 / 90
Stephen Furrer Novice Men (aka 4/5) 16 / 90
Douglas Hempel Novice Men (aka 4/5) 47 / 90

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Victor Cillis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 23 / 34
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 53 / 98
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 91 / 98
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 54 / 58

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Victor Cillis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 19 / 33
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 67 / 106
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 69 / 106
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 66 / 72
Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 68 / 72

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Michael Baker Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 48 / 51
Dan Baker Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 49 / 51
Robert Hildebrandt Men 50 + 29 / 54
Stephen Furrer Men 50 + 38 / 54
Hugh Ruthven Men 40 + 31 / 37
Linda Shelburne Women (Cat 4/5) 52 / 58
Mimi Poupart Women (Cat 4/5) 55 / 58
Douglas Hempel Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 53 / 73

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Victor Cillis Men Open Master 60+ 9 / 20

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Stephen Furrer Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 20 / 67
Douglas Hempel Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 53 / 67

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Stephen Furrer Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 21 / 65
Mimi Poupart Women Open Cat4/5 24 / 25
Robert Hildebrandt Men Masters 50+ 54 / 84
Victor Cillis Men Masters 50+ 62 / 84

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Michael Baker Men Cat 3 32 / 32
Victor Cillis Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 60+ 13 / 26

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Douglas Hempel Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 31 / 47
Michael Baker Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 31
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 24 / 56
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 34 / 56

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 50+ 10 / 17
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 15 / 41
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 3/4 15 / 19

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Robert Hildebrandt Killer B 40+ (Men) 41 / 65
Scott Brown Killer B 40+ (Men) 42 / 65
Stephen Furrer Killer B 40+ (Men) 46 / 65
Douglas Hempel Beginner (Men) 78 / 85

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Robert Hildebrandt Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 42 / 65
Stephen Furrer Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 62 / 74

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Scott Brown Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 54 / 75
Stephen Furrer Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 62 / 75
Robert Hildebrandt Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 45 / 72
Victor Cillis Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 58 / 72
Hugh Ruthven Masters 35+/U19 Men 61 / 71

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Victor Cillis Men 60+ 13 / 22

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Robert Hildebrandt Sport Men (aka 3/4) 37 / 51
Stephen Furrer Sport Men (aka 3/4) 39 / 51
Linda Shelburne Novice Women (aka 4) 16 / 21

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Victor Cillis Men Master 60+ 11 / 19
Linda Shelburne Women Master 40+ 21 / 23

WurstFest Cyclocross Festival (Nov 12 2016)

Nicholas Dickson Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 11

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2016)

Hugh Ruthven Men 3-4 (Open) 8 / 15
Robert Hildebrandt Men 3-4 (Open) 9 / 15
Linda Shelburne Women Open (Open) 7 / 9
Scott Brown Men 4/5 (Open) 9 / 32
Stephen Furrer Men 4/5 (Open) 13 / 32

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Linda Shelburne WOMEN OPEN 11 / 11
Robert Hildebrandt MASTER 55+ 13 / 20
Hugh Ruthven MASTER 35+ 16 / 19

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Scott Brown MASTER 45+ OPEN 13 / 23
Robert Hildebrandt MASTER 55+ 14 / 29
Victor Cillis MASTER 55+ 21 / 29
Hugh Ruthven MASTER 35+ 7 / 8

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 11 / 51
Hugh Ruthven Men Cat 4/5 16 / 84
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 38

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Master Masters 50+ 18 / 32
Hugh Ruthven Men Master Masters 40+ 8 / 18
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 3/4 14 / 18

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Victor Cillis Men Master 60+ 7 / 13

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Stephen Furrer NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 50 / 96

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 49 / 67
Victor Cillis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 54 / 67
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 56 / 68
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 87

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 44 / 71
Victor Cillis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 59 / 71
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 63 / 78

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Robert Hildebrandt Men master cat 3/4 52 / 99
Stephen Furrer Men master cat 3/4 57 / 99
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 30 / 38

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Victor Cillis Men Open Masters 60+ 9 / 17

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Stephen Furrer Men Master 40+ Cat 45 27 / 87
Victor Cillis Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 84 / 98

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Stephen Furrer Men Master 40+ Cat 45 29 / 90
Victor Cillis Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 95 / 109
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 38 / 41

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Victor Cillis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 15 / 25

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 60+ 10 / 15
Robert Hildebrandt Men Master Masters 50+ 28 / 42
Stephen Furrer Men Master Masters 50+ 29 / 42

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Hugh Ruthven Single Speed/Fat Bikes 6 / 20
Victor Cillis Masters Men Open 50+ 15 / 26
Maggie Sandland Junior Women 10-14 1 / 1
Nicholas Sandland Men Cat 4/5 2 / 51
Hugh Ruthven Men Cat 4/5 6 / 51
Scott Brown Men Cat 4/5 17 / 51
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 20 / 51
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 4/5 21 / 51
Douglas Hempel Men Cat 4/5 58 / 51

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Scott Brown Killer B Men 40+ 41 / 80
Robert Hildebrandt Killer B Men 40+ 43 / 80
Stephen Furrer Killer B Men 40+ 48 / 80
Linda Shelburne Beginner Women 33 / 37
Douglas Hempel Beginner Men 77 / 86

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 38 / 133

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Hugh Ruthven Men Cat 4/5 21 / 137
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 4/5 33 / 137
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 45 / 137
Scott Brown Men Cat 4/5 52 / 137

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 60+ 8 / 16

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 60+ 7 / 16
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 3/4 25 / 31

Coonamessett EcoCross (Nov 11 2015)

Hugh Ruthven Men M 4/5 B open 4 / 39
Stephen Furrer Men M 4/5 B open 21 / 39

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 17 / 23
Robert Hildebrandt Men Master 55+ 10 / 20
Victor Cillis Men Master 55+ 14 / 20
Stephen Furrer Men Master 35+ 25 / 27
Hugh Ruthven Men Cat 4/5 19 / 88

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Master 55+ 14 / 26
Victor Cillis Men Master 55+ 17 / 26
Stephen Furrer Men Master 35+ 27 / 33
Hugh Ruthven Men Cat 4/5 13 / 87
Douglas Hempel Men Cat 4/5 68 / 87

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Stephen Furrer 4-5 50+ 17 / 45
Linda Shelburne women 3/4 40+ 25 / 34

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Douglas Hempel Novice Men 72 / 86

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 50+ 20 / 28
Hugh Ruthven Men Cat 4/5 19 / 80
Douglas Hempel Men Cat 4/5 65 / 80
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 3/4 21 / 23

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Trish Cundiff Women (cat 4) 32 / 45
Linda Shelburne Women (cat 4) 34 / 45
Stephen Furrer Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 24 / 50
Robert Hildebrandt Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 25 / 50
Hugh Ruthven Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 26 / 35

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Victor Cillis Master's 60+ 7 / 17

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Victor Cillis Men 50+ Master 84 / 101
Stephen Furrer Men 40+ Master Cat 45 39 / 104

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Hugh Ruthven Men 40+ Master Cat 45 35 / 108
Stephen Furrer Men 40+ Master Cat 45 49 / 108
Victor Cillis Men 50+ Master Cat 123 92 / 109

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Victor Cillis Men Master 55+ 51 / 62
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 49 / 61
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 116
Douglas Hempel Men Cat 4/5 106 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Victor Cillis Men Master 55+ 51 / 64
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 57 / 71
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 48 / 116
Tim Mcgill Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 102 / 116

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Linda Shelburne Women Cat 3/4 45 / 52
Victor Cillis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 11 / 17

CrossReno (Sep 19 2015)

Courtney Austin Men Cat 4-5 18 / 27

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 60+ 7 / 9
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 62

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Stephen Furrer Killer B 40+ 31 / 64
Scott Brown Killer B 40+ 34 / 64
Hugh Ruthven Killer B 40+ 39 / 64
Robert Hildebrandt Killer B 40+ 43 / 64
Victor Cillis Killer B 40+ 62 / 64
Linda Shelburne Beginner Women 29 / 35

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 55+ 999 / 42
Robert Hildebrandt Men Master Masters 55+ 999 / 42
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 53 / 104

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Master Masters 55+ 20 / 40
Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 55+ 33 / 40
Scott Brown Men Cat 4/5 51 / 111
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 63 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 29 / 37
Robert Hildebrandt Masters Men 55+ 33 / 37

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Chris Algar UCI Elite Men 40 / 54
Robert Hildebrandt Masters Men 55+ 28 / 39

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 60+ (1-4) 8 / 16

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Brendan Mulvey Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 50
Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 60+ 12 / 16

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Rachel Horwitz WOMEN'S CATEGORY 3 /4 6 / 15

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2014)

Chris Algar Pro 1/2/3 Men 3 / 7
Chris Algar Master 2 / 23
Stephen Furrer Men 4 7 / 20
Scott Brown Men 4 9 / 20

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Linda Shelburne WOMEN OPEN 16 / 18
Robert Hildebrandt MAST 55+ 9 / 22
Victor Cillis MAST 55+ 13 / 22
Stephen Furrer MAST 35+ 20 / 38
Hugh Ruthven MAST 35+ 24 / 38
Scott Brown MAST 35+ 27 / 38
Douglas Hempel CAT 4/5 MEN 74 / 99

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Chris Algar PRO 1/2/3 MEN 10 / 22
Rachel Horwitz WOMEN C4 6 / 14
Robert Hildebrandt MASTER 55+ 8 / 29
Victor Cillis MASTER 55+ 20 / 29
Stephen Furrer MASTER 35 + 27 / 32
Hugh Ruthven MASTER 35 + 28 / 32

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Chris Algar Master Men 35+/Junior 11 / 64
Victor Cillis Master Men 55+ 41 / 47
Rachel Horwitz Women 4 26 / 55

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Victor Cillis Men Master 60+ 6 / 15
Robert Hildebrandt Men cat 4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 36
Stephen Furrer Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 31 / 58
Hugh Ruthven Men cat 4/5 48 / 89

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 62
Victor Cillis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 62

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Chris Algar Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 29

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Trish Cundiff Women cat 4 29 / 38
Linda Shelburne Women cat 4 36 / 38
Robert Hildebrandt Men Master 55+ 8 / 26
Stephen Furrer Men Master 45+ 28 / 39
Hugh Ruthven Men cat 3/4 69 / 91

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 60+ 4 / 10
Rachel Horwitz Women Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Chris Algar Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Rachel Horwitz Women 3/4 78 / 110
Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 23 / 95
Hugh Ruthven Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 29 / 95
Stephen Furrer Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 37 / 95
Brendan Mulvey Cat 2/3 Men 99 / 136
Victor Cillis Masters 50+ 82 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 50+/60+ 88 / 124
Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 19 / 110
Stephen Furrer Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 33 / 110
Trish Cundiff Women 3/4 100 / 114
Linda Shelburne Women 3/4 103 / 114

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Victor Cillis Men Masters 55+ 37 / 52
Rachel Horwitz Women Cat 4 28 / 68
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 51 / 68
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 46 / 109
Chris Algar Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 96
Robert Hildebrandt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 108

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Victor Cillis Men Masters 55+ 40 / 57
Rachel Horwitz Women Cat 4 29 / 78
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 63 / 78
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 47 / 123
Robert Hildebrandt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 107
Chris Algar Men Pro/Cat Open 54 / 84
Brendan Mulvey Men Cat 3 67 / 129

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 60+ 6 / 13

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Open Cat 4/5 8 / 40

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Chris Algar Men 1/2/3 14 / 20
Brendan Mulvey Cat 3/4 28 / 45
Rachel Horwitz Women 3/4 9 / 17

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Victor Cillis Master 60+ Open 8 / 14

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 32 / 58
Victor Cillis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 46 / 58
Larry Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 57 / 58
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 31 / 36

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Robert Hildebrandt Beginner Men 10 / 82
Hugh Ruthven Beginner Men 19 / 82
Stephen Furrer Beginner Men 25 / 82
Brendan Mulvey Category: Killer B 28 / 59
Michael Baker Category: Killer B 35+ 16 / 63

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Robert Hildebrandt 4/5 Men 35+ 22 / 52
Stephen Furrer 4/5 Men 35+ 33 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Brendan Mulvey 3 Men 47 / 83
Michael Baker 3 Men 70 / 83
James Scally Men 55+ 33 / 41
Victor Cillis Men 55+ 38 / 41
Hugh Ruthven 4/5 Men 35+ 27 / 71
Scott Brown 4/5 Men 35+ 36 / 71
Stephen Furrer 4/5 Men 35+ 42 / 71
Robert Hildebrandt 4/5 Men 35+ 64 / 71

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Chris Algar UCI Elite Men 38 / 47

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Chris Algar Elite Men 1-2 8 / 21

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

James Scally Masters Men 55+ 29 / 39
Robert Hildebrandt Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 52
Hugh Ruthven Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 52

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Brendan Mulvey 3/4 Men 43 / 89

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Rachel Horwitz Women's CAT 3/4 p/b Osmo 6 / 12
Chris Algar CAT 1/2/3 p/b Thule 22 / 43

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Chris Algar MEN PRO 1/2/3 () 11 / 20
Rachel Horwitz WOMEN CAT 4 () 14 / 20
Robert Hildebrandt MEN CAT 4 () 14 / 47
Hugh Ruthven MEN CAT 4 () 30 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Brendan Mulvey MEN CAT 2/3/4 27 / 48
Michael Baker MEN CAT 2/3/4 38 / 48
Rachel Horwitz WOMEN CAT 4 18 / 22
Robert Hildebrandt MEN CAT 4 22 / 66
Hugh Ruthven MEN CAT 4 27 / 66
James Scally MEN CAT 4 42 / 66
Scott Brown MEN CAT 4 45 / 66

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

James Scally Men Master Masters 55+ 33 / 43

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Robert Hildebrandt MASTERS 4/5 50+ 5 / 35
James Scally MASTERS 4/5 50+ 25 / 35
Brendan Mulvey MEN CAT 3/4 46 / 85

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Rachel Horwitz Women 3/4 37 / 45
Chris Algar Elite 1/2/3 19 / 44
Robert Hildebrandt Masters 35+ 4/5 10 / 75
James Scally Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 46 / 69

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Stephen Furrer Men (Cat 4) 26 / 50

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4/5 Men 11 / 40

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Rachel Horwitz WOMENS 3,4 8 / 13
Chris Algar MENS A 17 / 23

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Robert Hildebrandt CAT 4/5 MEN 12 / 32

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Chris Algar 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 40 / 108
James Scally 55+ 37 / 64
Dan Baker CAT 3 48 / 159
Rachel Horwitz 3/4W 73 / 135
Robert Hildebrandt 4/5 35+ 15 / 118
Hugh Ruthven 4/5 35+ 47 / 118
Stephen Furrer 4/5 35+ 50 / 118

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Robert Hildebrandt 4/5 35+ 31 / 117
Stephen Furrer 4/5 35+ 62 / 117
Rachel Horwitz 3/4W 82 / 134
Dan Baker CAT 3 39 / 159
Brendan Mulvey CAT 3 111 / 159
Chris Algar UCI Elite Men 70 / 99

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Chris Algar Cat 1/2/3 Men 30 / 62
Michael Baker Men Cat 3 66 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Brendan Mulvey Men Cat 4/5 8 / 108
Chris Algar Men UCI Elite 66 / 79
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 97
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 44 / 97
Michael Baker Men Cat 3 83 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Brendan Mulvey Men Cat 4/5 51 / 122
Rachel Horwitz Women Cat 3/4 66 / 96
Chris Algar Men Masters 35+ 30 / 80
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 108
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 41 / 108
Michael Baker Men Cat 3 82 / 119

Adirondack Cyclocross (Race #2 NYCROSS.com series) (Sep 22 2013)

Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 20

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Linda Shelburne 3/4 Women 39 / 39

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)

Rachel Horwitz W 3/4 10 / 16

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Dan Baker Men 3 11 / 75

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Dan Baker Men 3 21 / 77

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Dan Baker 3 Men 23 / 82
Gregory Brown 3 Men 40 / 82
Michael Baker 3 Men 70 / 82
Brendan Mulvey 4/5 Men 5 / 35
Linda Shelburne Master Women 40+ (3/4) 17 / 24

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Rachel Horwitz WOMENS OPEN: 17 / 28

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Elizabeth Kazimer 3/4 Women 19 / 30
Brendan Mulvey 4 Men 7 / 56
Peter Morelli 4 Men 15 / 56
Robert Hildebrandt 4 Men 18 / 56

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 17 / 27
Robert Hildebrandt Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 11 / 45

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Michael Baker Category: Killer B Men 35+ 7 / 65
Victor Cillis Category: Killer B Men 35+ 51 / 65
James Scally Category: Killer B Men 35+ 54 / 65
Peter Morelli Beginner Men 7 / 69
Robert Hildebrandt Beginner Men 15 / 69
Hugh Ruthven Beginner Men 25 / 69
Stephen Furrer Beginner Men 27 / 69
Elizabeth Kazimer Beginner Women 4 / 30
Chris Algar Category: Jedi Men 16 / 67

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Gregory Brown 3 Men 26 / 77
James Scally Masters Men 55+ 31 / 39
Elizabeth Kazimer 3/4 Women 28 / 52
Michael Baker 4 Men 3 / 94
Brendan Mulvey 4 Men 11 / 94
Robert Hildebrandt 4 Men 32 / 94
Stephen Furrer 4 Men 57 / 94
Hugh Ruthven 4 Men 59 / 94

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Gregory Brown 3 Men 19 / 86
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 19 / 38
Elizabeth Kazimer 3/4 Women 27 / 49
Michael Baker 4 Men 3 / 104
Brendan Mulvey 4 Men 8 / 104
Robert Hildebrandt 4 Men 23 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Chris Algar Men 3 2 / 65
Gregory Brown Men 3 22 / 65
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 28 / 89
Stephen Furrer Men 4 57 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Chris Algar Men 3 4 / 81
Gregory Brown Men 3 34 / 81
Elizabeth Kazimer Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 35 / 54
Michael Baker Men 4 8 / 97
Peter Morelli Men 4 20 / 97
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 27 / 97
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 41 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Gregory Brown 3/4 Men 8 / 88
Michael Baker 3/4 Men 23 / 88
Brendan Mulvey 3/4 Men 38 / 88
Elizabeth Kazimer 3/4 Women 50 / 51
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 19 / 37
James Scally Masters Men 55+ 27 / 37
Larry Gray Masters Men 45+ 60 / 69
Peter Morelli 4 Men 5 / 95
Brendan Mulvey 4 Men 15 / 95

Coonamessett Farm Eco-cross (Nov 12 2012)

Larry Gray 3/4 Men 23 / 24
Chris Algar Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 16
Linda Shelburne Open Women 13 / 13
Stephen Furrer 4 Men 9 / 34
Hugh Ruthven 4 Men 18 / 34
Larry Gray 4 Men 28 / 34
Dan Baker Fat Tire 3 / 16

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Michael Baker MEN CAT 2/3/4 21 / 37
Chris Algar MEN CAT 1/2/3 9 / 18
Linda Shelburne WOMEN OPEN 17 / 17
Elizabeth Kazimer WOMEN CAT 4 8 / 19
Victor Cillis MASTER 50+ 13 / 26
James Scally MASTER 50+ 19 / 26
Brendan Mulvey MEN CAT 4 18 / 73
Peter Morelli MEN CAT 4 23 / 73
Stephen Furrer MEN CAT 4 33 / 73

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Chris Algar MEN CAT 2/3/4 2 / 55
Elizabeth Kazimer WOMEN CAT 4 7 / 17
Linda Shelburne WOMEN OPEN 16 / 16
Victor Cillis MASTER 50+ 26 / 45
Stephen Furrer MEN CAT 4 53 / 87

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Chris Algar Men 3 12 / 126
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 31 / 46
Elizabeth Kazimer Women 3/4 37 / 71
Michael Baker Men 4 8 / 132
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 21 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Gregory Brown Men 3 44 / 124
Michael Baker Men 4 5 / 133

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Gregory Brown Masters 3/4 35+ 4 / 35
Linda Shelburne Women 3/4 11 / 12
Michael Baker Cat 4 2 / 84
Brendan Mulvey Cat 4 15 / 84
Stephen Furrer Cat 4 35 / 84

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Victor Cillis Men Master 55+ 18 / 33
Gregory Brown Men Cat 3 19 / 67
Elizabeth Kazimer Women Cat 3/4 24 / 56
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 3/4 34 / 56
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 Master 35+ 16 / 88
Larry Gray Men 4 Master 35+ 73 / 88

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4 Men 7 / 79

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Chris Algar Men 3 1 / 36
Gregory Brown Men 3 27 / 36

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Chris Algar Men 3 1 / 39
Gregory Brown Men 3 31 / 39

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4/Citizen Men 6 / 43

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Linda Shelburne WOMEN (CAT 4) 10 / 24
Stephen Furrer BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 39 / 91

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4/Citizen Men 8 / 48

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Chris Algar Cat 3 Men 10 / 101
James Scally Masters Men 55+ 32 / 35
Michael Baker Men 4 35+/45+ 6 / 78
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 35+/45+ 21 / 78
Larry Gray Men 4 35+/45+ 72 / 78
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 13 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Michael Baker Men 4 35+/45+ 3 / 118
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 35+/45+ 32 / 118
Stephen Furrer Men 4 35+/45+ 59 / 118
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 23 / 48
Linda Shelburne Amateur Women 59 / 93
Chris Algar Cat 3 Men 6 / 123
Dan Baker Cat 3 Men 34 / 123
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 3 Men 67 / 123

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Elizabeth Kazimer Cat 4 Women 5 / 23
Anna Malinkevich Cat 4 Women 23 / 23
David Mastroianni Men Cat 3 50 / 76
Michael Baker cat 4 8 / 89
Robert Hildebrandt cat 4 32 / 89
Larry Gray cat 4 87 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 38 / 40
Michael Baker Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 6 / 93
Stephen Furrer Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 65 / 93
Larry Gray Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 83 / 93
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 9 / 97
Anna Malinkevich Women 3/4 80 / 80
Dan Baker Men 3 10 / 103
Chris Algar Men 3 11 / 103
Benjamin Kjoller Men 3 48 / 103

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 26 / 44
Michael Baker Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 14 / 105
Robert Hildebrandt Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 30 / 105
Stephen Furrer Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 67 / 105
Larry Gray Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 94 / 105
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 8 / 99
Elizabeth Kazimer Women 3/4 44 / 87
Linda Shelburne Women 3/4 67 / 87
Anna Malinkevich Women 3/4 69 / 87
Chris Algar Men 3 7 / 120
Dan Baker Men 3 10 / 120
Benjamin Kjoller Men 3 64 / 120

Adirondack Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Robert Hildebrandt Category 4 Men 13 / 20

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Gregory Brown 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 76
Michael Baker 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 76
Anna Malinkevich 3/4 Women 37 / 42
Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 14 / 23

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Dan Baker Cat 3/4 1 / 29

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Chris Algar Men 3 2 / 63
Dan Baker Men 3 7 / 63
David Mastroianni Men 3 47 / 63
Benjamin Kjoller Men 3 52 / 63
Victor Cillis Men 55+ 24 / 31

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Chris Algar Men 3 7 / 68
Dan Baker Men 3 15 / 68
Benjamin Kjoller Men 3 56 / 68
David Mastroianni Men 3 63 / 68
Victor Cillis Men 55+ 26 / 33

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 50+ 17 / 33
Dan Baker 3 Men 3 / 67
Benjamin Kjoller 3 Men 35 / 67
Michael Baker 4 Men 35+ 3 / 55
Robert Hildebrandt 4 Men 35+ 8 / 55
Larry Gray 4 Men 35+ 49 / 55
Brendan Mulvey 4 Men 8 / 34
Linda Shelburne 3/4 Women 40+ 10 / 14
Beth Kazimer 3/4 Women 30 / 32

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Dan Baker CAT 3/4 3 / 65
Benjamin Kjoller CAT 3/4 23 / 65

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Brendan Mulvey Cat 4 14 / 39
Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 5 / 12
Dan Baker Cat 3/4 5 / 35
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 3/4 20 / 35
Brendan Mulvey Cat 3/4 26 / 35

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Linda Shelburne Women Master 60-64 3 / 3

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Chris Algar 3 Men 19 / 59
Benjamin Kjoller 3 Men 55 / 59
Robert Hildebrandt 4 Men 25 / 61
Brendan Mulvey 4 Men 34 / 61

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Linda Shelburne Master Women 45+ 5 / 6
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 19 / 27
Michael Baker Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 6 / 42
Robert Hildebrandt Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 15 / 42

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Dan Baker Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 3 / 64
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 27 / 64
Larry Gray Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 64 / 64
Michael Baker Cat 4 Men 6 / 74
Brendan Mulvey Cat 4 Men 18 / 74
Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4 Men 19 / 74
Chris Algar Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 41 / 71
Linda Shelburne Cat 4 Women 26 / 40

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

James Scally Masters Men 55+ 25 / 30
Linda Shelburne Amateur Women 53 / 57
Michael Baker Men 4 4 / 106
Benjamin Kjoller Men 4 26 / 106
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 32 / 106
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 40 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Chris Algar Amateur Men 27 / 93
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 22 / 30
Michael Baker Men 4 6 / 111
Benjamin Kjoller Men 4 22 / 111
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 29 / 111
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 70 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 21 / 32
James Scally Masters Men 55+ 27 / 32
Linda Shelburne Amateur Women 51 / 57
Michael Baker Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 1 / 47
Benjamin Kjoller Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 7 / 47
Robert Hildebrandt Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 21 / 47
Chris Algar Men 4 1 / 34
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 18 / 34

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Michael Baker Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 2 / 50
Benjamin Kjoller Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 11 / 50
Chris Algar Men 4 1 / 57
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 25 / 57

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 7 / 22
James Scally Masters 55+ 10 / 22
Michael Baker 4 Men 14 / 94
Robert Hildebrandt 4 Men 27 / 94
Brendan Mulvey 4 Men 32 / 94

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Reed Kjoller Juniors 10-14 7 / 7
Benjamin Kjoller Men 2,3,4 33 / 43
Michele Kjoller Women 4 22 / 27
Larry Gray Men 4 70 / 74
Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 5 / 12
James Scally Masters 55+ 10 / 12

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Victor Cillis Master 55 7 / 14
Michael Baker Men 4 6 / 77
Chris Algar Men 4 7 / 77
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 21 / 77
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 23 / 77

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 14 / 43
Dwight Pfundstein Men 4 21 / 43
Larry Gray Men 4 43 / 43
Michele Kjoller Women Open 11 / 13
Linda Shelburne Women Open 12 / 13
Chris Algar Men 3/4 15 / 26
Benjamin Kjoller Men 3/4 23 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Brendan Mulvey Men 4 61 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Michael Baker Men 4 17 / 130
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 21 / 41

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Robert Hildebrandt Men CAT 4 62 / 122
Linda Shelburne Women 3, 4 31 / 39
Benjamin Kjoller Men Cat 3.4 58 / 84
Chris Algar Men Cat 3.4 65 / 84
Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 12 / 24

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 23 2011)

Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4 18 / 58

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4 8 / 32

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Brendan Mulvey Beginners (cat 4 Only) 26 / 81
Linda Shelburne Women (cat 4) 23 / 28

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4/Citizen Men 22 / 41

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 28 / 36
Benjamin Kjoller Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 32 / 70
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 14 / 67
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 29 / 67

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 24 / 41
Linda Shelburne Amateur Women 69 / 78
Dorothy Whitehouse Amateur Women 74 / 78
Michael Baker Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 59 / 92
Benjamin Kjoller Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 65 / 92
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 41 / 89
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 50 / 89

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Michael Baker Cat 4 Men 33 / 91
Brendan Mulvey Cat 4 Men 43 / 91

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 22 / 32
Benjamin Kjoller Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 39 / 102
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 57 / 98
Linda Shelburne Amateur Women 90 / 100

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Michael Baker Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 17 / 109
Christopher Algar Men 4 26 / 111
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 20 / 38
Linda Shelburne Amateur Women 92 / 103

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 12 / 26
Benjamin Kjoller Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 53 / 84
Linda Shelburne 3/4 Women 44 / 56
Michael Baker 4 Men 13 / 72
Benjamin Kjoller 4 Men 19 / 72

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Linda Shelburne WOMENS OPEN 13 / 13
Michael Baker CAT 3/4 22 / 26

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 22 / 26

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 22 / 28

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Benjamin Kjoller Men 4 35+ 11 / 48
Victor Cillis Men 4 55+ 3 / 15

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Benjamin Kjoller CAT 3/4 21 / 30
Michael Baker CAT 3/4 22 / 30
Brendan Mulvey CAT 3/4 26 / 30
Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 8 / 8
Benjamin Kjoller CAT 4 9 / 35
Michael Baker CAT 4 30 / 35
Anna Malinkevich Open Women 20 / 23

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 11 / 15
Linda Shelburne Master Women 45+ 6 / 7

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Linda Shelburne Cat 4 Women 24 / 25
Dan Baker Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 71
Michael Baker Cat 3/4 Men 44 / 71
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 7 / 72
Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4 Men 20 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Benjamin Kjoller Men 4 27 / 91
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 71 / 91
Linda Shelburne Women 3/4 37 / 40
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 13 / 25
Dan Baker Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 47

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Dan Baker Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 38 / 49
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 15 / 24
Benjamin Kjoller Men 4 36 / 87
Michael Baker Men 4 61 / 87

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Benjamin Kjoller Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 19 / 62
Michael Baker Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 31 / 62
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 18 / 31
James Scally Masters Men 55+ 27 / 31

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 14 / 25
Linda Shelburne 3/4 Women 35 / 40
Dan Baker 3/4 Men 16 / 80
Benjamin Kjoller 4 Men 32 / 98
Michael Baker 4 Men 75 / 98

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Linda Shelburne WOMEN 35+ 10 / 11

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 2 / 7
Matthew Theodore Masters 35+ 8 / 19
David Mastroianni Cat 4 26 / 66
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 36 / 66
Linda Shelburne Women 4 15 / 18
Michele Kjoller Women 4 16 / 18

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 11 / 14
Dan Baker Men 2,3,4 12 / 45
Michele Kjoller Cat 4 Women 24 / 27
Linda Shelburne Cat 4 Women 25 / 27
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 23 / 76
Michael Baker Cat 4 56 / 76

Coonamesset Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2010)

David Mastroianni Men 4 7 / 34
Benjamin Kjoller Men 4 11 / 34

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Dan Baker Men 4 1 / 132
David Mastroianni Men 4 36 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Dan Baker Men 4 1 / 130

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Linda Shelburne Women 4 (35+) 20 / 23

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Linda Shelburne Cat 3,4 Women 40 / 43
Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 3,4 15 / 25
Dan Baker Cat 4 Men 6 / 131
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 35 / 131

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Matthew Theodore Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 29 / 47

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Benjamin Kjoller Mens 4/5 18 / 43

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Dan Baker Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 2 / 91
Benjamin Kjoller Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 14 / 91
Matthew Theodore Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 56

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 12 / 25
Benjamin Kjoller Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 23 / 83
Linda Shelburne Women 3/4 46 / 62

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Dan Baker Cat 4 Men 3 / 74
David Mastroianni Cat 4 Men 32 / 74
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 40 / 74

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 44 / 72
Dan Baker Cat 4 Masters 35+ 2 / 110
Linda Shelburne Cat 3/4 Women 79 / 88
Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 18 / 32

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Dan Baker Cat 4 Masters 35+ 4 / 103
Linda Shelburne Cat 3/4 Women 82 / 99

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Linda Shelburne 3/4 Women 45 / 49
Sebastien Dumont 3 Men 27 / 62
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 11 / 24
Matthew Theodore Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 30

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 18 / 49

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Dan Baker Cat 4 Men 39 / 44

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 18 / 25

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 17 / 26

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Dan Baker Men cat 4 35+ 1 / 50

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Benjamin Kjoller CAT 3/4 40 / 41
Dan Baker CAT 4 4 / 49
Benjamin Kjoller CAT 4 10 / 49

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Dan Baker CAT 4 2 / 28
Benjamin Kjoller CAT 4 12 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Justin Evans Men U23 38 / 43

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Linda Shelburne Cat 4 Women 11 / 13
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 17 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Justin Evans Men - B - 10-29 25 / 39

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 31 / 92
Victor Cillis Cat 4 Men 66 / 92
John Souza Cat 4 Men 72 / 92
Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 26 / 54

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Gregory Brown Cat 3 Men 39 / 84
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 57 / 97
Victor Cillis Cat 4 Men 59 / 97
John Souza Cat 4 Men 83 / 97

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

David Miller Masters 45+ 48 / 60
Sebastien Dumont Cat 3 Men 24 / 62
Gregory Brown Cat 3 Men 43 / 62
Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 20 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Sebastien Dumont Cat 3 Men 19 / 68

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Gregory Brown Cat 3/4 31 / 36

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Gregory Brown MEN CAT 3/4 5 / 40
David Miller MASTERS 45+ 38 / 45
Linda Shelburne CAT 3/4 WOMEN 24 / 26

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Gregory Brown MEN CAT 2,3,4 26 / 33
Dan Baker MEN 4 8 / 58
Victor Cillis MEN 4 25 / 58
Benjamin Kjoller MEN 4 27 / 58
Matthew Theodore MEN PRO, 1,2,3 9 / 13
Vana Trudeau WOMEN OPEN 19 / 31
Linda Shelburne WOMEN OPEN 24 / 31

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Matthew Theodore MASTERS 35 4 / 18
Sebastien Dumont MEN CAT 2,3,4 11 / 35
Gregory Brown MEN CAT 2,3,4 30 / 35
Dan Baker MEN CAT 4 20 / 73
Victor Cillis MEN CAT 4 29 / 73
Benjamin Kjoller MEN CAT 4 33 / 73
Linda Shelburne WOMEN OPEN 16 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 27 / 69
Gregory Brown Cat 3 Men 50 / 94
Sebastien Dumont Cat 3 Men 52 / 94

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Victor Cillis Masters 45+ 46 / 59
Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 26 / 81
Gregory Brown Cat 3 Men 44 / 108

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Gregory Brown Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 11 / 42

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

Linda Shelburne Women 3/4 8 / 11

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Victor Cillis Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 40 / 61
David Miller Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 43 / 61
John Souza Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 60 / 61
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 3,4 27 / 37
Benjamin Kjoller Men Cat 4 41 / 110
Sebastien Dumont Men Cat 3,4 4 / 76
Matthew Theodore Elite Masters 35+ 10 / 38

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Hannon Haggard Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 23 / 39

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Gregory Brown Cat 3 Men 32 / 62

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

David Miller Men's 35+, 45+ Cat 4 28 / 51
Linda Shelburne Women's 3,4 10 / 11

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)

Gregory Brown CAT 3 / 4 MEN 7 / 21
Gregory Brown CAT 4 BEGINNER MEN 19+ 10 / 11

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

David Miller Masters 45+ 48 / 62
Linda Shelburne Cat 3/4 Women 35 / 52
Vana Trudeau Cat 3/4 Women 40 / 52
Sebastien Dumont Cat 3 Men 17 / 100
Gregory Brown Cat 3 Men 38 / 100
Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 30 / 75

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 26 / 71
Victor Cillis Cat 4 Masters 35+ 26 / 61
Dave Miller Masters 45+ 54 / 70
Sebastien Dumont Cat 3 Men 14 / 104

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 27 / 78
Sebastien Dumont Cat 3 Men 13 / 101
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Masters 35+ 42 / 94
David Miller Cat 4 Masters 35+ 51 / 94
Linda Shelburne Cat 3/4 Women 52 / 59

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Sebastien Dumont Cat 3 Men 13 / 110
Dusty Adams Masters 55+ 10 / 37
Thomas Ryder Masters 55+ 31 / 37
Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 39 / 82
Linda Shelburne Cat 3/4 Women 57 / 75
Victor Cillis Cat 4 Masters 35+ 59 / 95

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 27 / 47
Gregory Brown Cat 3 Men 42 / 91

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Sebastien Dumont Cat 3 Men 5 / 79
Gregory Brown Cat 3 Men 46 / 79

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Matthew Theodore Masters 35+ (1-3) 13 / 40

Waterville Cyclocross (Sep 19 2009)

Sebastien Dumont 3 Men 2 / 8
Gregory Brown 3 Men 5 / 8

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Sebastien Dumont Men 3/4 35+ 1 / 43
David Miller Men 3/4 35+ 32 / 43
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 65 / 91
Victor Cillis Cat 4 Men 82 / 91

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Matthew Theodore Masters 35+ 6 / 26
Sebastien Dumont Cat 3/4 9 / 42
Gregory Brown Cat 3/4 14 / 42
David Miller Cat 3/4 30 / 42
Victor Cillis Cat 3/4 36 / 42

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Gregory Brown Cat 3/4 10 / 62
Sebastien Dumont Cat 3/4 22 / 62
David Miller Cat 3/4 45 / 62

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

David Miller Cat 4 Men 9 / 49
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 22 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Daniel Brew Junior men 13-14 17 / 32

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

David Miller Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 45 / 66
John Souza Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 64 / 66
Gregory Brown Cat 4 Men 63 starte 4 / 63

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Gregory Brown Cat 4 Men 77 start 5 / 75
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 77 start 38 / 75
David Miller Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 60 / 69

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Gregory Brown Cat 4 3 / 36

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Gregory Brown Cat 4 Men 67 start 10 / 63

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Gregory Brown Cat 3/4 Men 23 / 43
Linda Shelburne Cat 3/4 Women 24 / 25

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)

Gregory Brown CAT 4 MEN 19 / 60
Timothy Alty CAT 4 MEN 41 / 60
David Miller CAT 4 MEN 48 / 60

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Gregory Brown Cat 4 Men 97 27 / 89
Gary Cundiff Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 18 / 76

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Gregory Brown Cat 4 Men 93 st 40 / 88

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Linda Shelburne Women 3/4 18 / 22
Sebastien Dumont Cat 4 Men 4 / 84
David Miller Cat 4 Men 48 / 84
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 59 / 84
Thomas Ryder Cat 4 Men 76 / 84
Timothy Alty Cat 4 Men 80 / 84
Gregory Brown Masters 35+ Cat 4 22 / 74

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Linda Shelburne Cat 3,4 Women 34 / 37
Sebastien Dumont Cat 3,4 Men 6 / 69
John Souza Cat 3,4 Men 59 / 69
David Miller Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 53 / 59
Sebastien Dumont Cat 4 Men 1 / 137
Timothy Alty Cat 4 Men 38 / 137
David Miller Cat 4 Men 80 / 137
Thomas Ryder Cat 4 Men 100 / 137

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Sebastien Dumont Cat 4 Men 107 starters 7 / 102
Timothy Alty Cat 4 Men 107 starters 61 / 102

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Sebastien Dumont Cat 4 Men 110 starters 4 / 98
Timothy Alty Cat 4 Men 110 starters 58 / 98
Gary Cundiff Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 13 / 90

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Gary Cundiff Masters 35+ 36 / 57
Brandon Archambeau Junior Under 17 10 / 10
Timothy Alty Men 4 35+ 6 / 48
Gregory Brown Men 4 35+ 13 / 48
Tom Ryder Men 4 35+ 26 / 48
Andrew Fritsch Men 4 35+ 31 / 48
Benjamin Kjoller Men 4 35+ 44 / 48
Sebastien Dumont Men 4 under 35 5 / 36
Joseph Klucevsek Men 4 under 35 31 / 36
Linda Shelburne Women 4 16 / 18

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

Timothy Alty Men 4 47 / 86
Joseph Klucevsek Men 4 77 / 86
Tom Ryder Men 4 78 / 86

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Sebastien Dumont Cat 3 Men 44 sta 7 / 38
Sebastien Dumont 4 Men 70 starter 6 / 66
Timothy Alty 4 Men 70 starter 24 / 66

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Matthew Theodore 3/4 Masters 43 3 / 40
Timothy Alty 3/4 Masters 43 34 / 40

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Matthew Theodore 4 Men 70 2 / 65

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Matthew Theodore Cat 4 Masters 35+ 3 / 44
Linda Shelburne Women 3/4 17 / 17

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Matthew Theodore Cat 4 2 / 25

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Linda Shelburne 3/4 Women 32 28 / 28
Matthew Theodore 4 Men 80 6 / 75

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Matthew Theodore MEN CAT 3/4 21 / 43

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 14 / 16
Matthew Theodore Men Cat 4 5 / 43

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Linda Shelburne WOMEN CAT 3/4 15 / 15
Matthew Theodore CATEGORY 4 MEN 5 / 35

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Gary Cundiff Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 21 / 65

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Linda Shelburne 3/4 Women 38 / 39

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Gary Cundiff 3/4 Masters 17 / 86
Matthew Theodore 4 Men 40 / 104

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Linda Shelburne Womens 3/4 28 / 29

Coonamessett Eco Cross (Sep 22 2007)

Linda Shelburne Beginner Women 6 / 8
Timothy Alty Beginner Men 22 / 33

Busiest Racers

in last months
Victor Cillis 110
Robert Hildebrandt 107
Linda Shelburne 91
Stephen Furrer 87
Michael Baker 53
Benjamin Kjoller 50
Hugh Ruthven 46
Chris Algar 44
Brendan Mulvey 43
Dan Baker 36
Gregory Brown 30
Scott Brown 25
Douglas Hempel 24
Mimi Poupart 19
Matthew Theodore 19
Rachel Horwitz 18
James Scally 17
Sebastien Dumont 15
Larry Gray 13
Elizabeth Kazimer 12
David Miller 9
Keith Honda 9
David Mastroianni 7
Hayden Ruthven 7
Peter Morelli 5
Anna Malinkevich 5
Michele Kjoller 4
Ted Swidzinski 3
Trish Cundiff 3
John Souza 3
Justin Evans 2
Vana Trudeau 2
Philip Kirby 1
Nicholas Dickson 1
Maggie Sandland 1
Nicholas Sandland 1
Tim Mcgill 1
Beth Kazimer 1
Reed Kjoller 1
Dwight Pfundstein 1
Courtney Austin 1
Dorothy Whitehouse 1
Christopher Algar 1
Hannon Haggard 1
Shelburne Linda 1
Thomas Ryder 1
Dave Miller 1
Dusty Adams 1