Log In

Team Overview: NEXT-BMB

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Curtis Boivin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 52 / 105

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Curtis Boivin Singlespeed Men 12 / 29

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Jacob Morris Cub Jr. 9-14 9 / 18

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Curtis Boivin Men Master 40+ 28 / 39
Jacob Morris Men Junior 10-14 9 / 33

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Curtis Boivin Zanconato SS (Men) 14 / 25

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Curtis Boivin Men Open Single Speed 8 / 24
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3/4 24 / 34

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Jacob Morris Men Junior 9-14 9 / 40
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 90 / 96
Sheldon Miller Master Men 40+/U19 Men 19 / 102
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 53 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 107 / 107
Sheldon Miller U19 Men/40+ Men 19 / 107
Jacob Morris Men Junior 9-14 14 / 35
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 118 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Curtis Boivin Men (SS Open) 6 / 44

King Pine CX (Oct 1 2017)

Noah Chabot Junior Boys (15-18) 1 / 1

Deer Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 44 / 47
Curtis Boivin Masters 40+ 1 11 / 29

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Curtis Boivin Men Open Singlespeed 18 / 59

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 46 / 60
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 25 / 32

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Noah Chabot Men Cat 3/4 40 / 48

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Curtis Boivin Men Open Single Speed 17 / 46

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Sam Damphousse Men U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 55

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Noah Chabot Men Junior 15-16 37 / 69

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Paul Vogel Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 39 / 78
Noah Chabot Men 11-22 38 / 68
Adam St. germain Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 44

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Eric Morris Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 17 / 41

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Eric Morris Masters 40+ 7 / 7
Noah Chabot Junior 16-18 1 / 3

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Joanne Grogan Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 28 / 29

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Joanne Grogan Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 23 / 31

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Paul Vogel Killer B 40+ (Men) 1 / 65
Alexis Arapoff Killer B 40+ (Men) 12 / 65
John Vogel Killer B 40+ (Men) 16 / 65
Anthony Giguere Jedi (Men) 24 / 91
Ryan Larocque Jedi (Men) 26 / 91
Donnie Seib Jedi (Men) 55 / 91

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Sheldon Miller Masters 35+/U19 Boys 13 / 56
Anthony Giguere Masters 35+/U19 Boys 22 / 56
Donnie Seib Masters 35+/U19 Boys 29 / 56
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4-5 18 / 125
Anica Koontz miller Women Cat 3 32 / 40
Don Seib Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 26 / 74
Eric Morris Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 34 / 74
Jerry Chabot Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 47 / 74
Mike Robinson Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 54 / 74
Joanne Grogan Women Pro Cat 1-23 22 / 35
Jacob Morris Men 9-14 Junior 15 / 24

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Noah Chabot Men Cat 4-5 38 / 122
Anica Koontz miller Women Cat 3 31 / 45
Susan Mcdonough Women Cat 3 45 / 45
David Connery Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 20 / 75
Don Seib Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 22 / 75
Paul Vogel Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 31 / 75
Richard Pirro Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 35 / 75
Jerry Chabot Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 39 / 75
Eric Morris Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 42 / 75
Mike Robinson Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 46 / 75
John Vogel Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 48 / 75
Joanne Grogan Women Pro Cat 1-23 33 / 38
Normand Collard Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 25 / 72
Jacob Morris Men 9-14 Junior 19 / 29
Ryan Larocque Masters 35+/U19 Men 16 / 71
Sheldon Miller Masters 35+/U19 Men 23 / 71
Donnie Seib Masters 35+/U19 Men 29 / 71

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Kim Coleman Women 4 2 / 16
Anthony Giguere Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 42

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Joanne Grogan Women Pro Open 24 / 39
Christopher Ziegler Men Cat3 Open 4 / 64
Lindsay Warner Women Cat4 Open 2 / 18
Jacob Morris Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 14
Eric Morris Men Masters 45+ 25 / 42
Sheldon Miller Men Open Masters Juniors 9 / 40
Donnie Seib Men Open Masters Juniors 14 / 40

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Noah Chabot Men Junior 15-18 8 / 17
Paul Vogel Men Cat 3/4 27 / 67
Jerry Chabot Men Cat 3/4 29 / 67
John Vogel Men Cat 3/4 42 / 67
Zachary Curtis Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 29
Paul Vogel Men Master 50+ 3 / 71
Richard Pirro Men Master 50+ 6 / 71
John Vogel Men Master 50+ 7 / 71
Alexis Arapoff Men Master 50+ 11 / 71
Normand Collard Men Master 50+ 27 / 71
Anthony Giguere Men Master 40+ 8 / 81
David Connery Men Master 40+ 12 / 81

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Joanne Grogan Women Pro Open 27 / 45
Christopher Ziegler Men Cat3 Open 25 / 79
Lindsay Warner Women Cat4 Open 1 / 31
Jacob Morris Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 11
Eric Morris Men Masters 45+ 27 / 52
Mike Robinson Men Masters 45+ 46 / 52
Sheldon Miller Men Open Masters Juniors 13 / 55
Donnie Seib Men Open Masters Juniors 16 / 55

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Joanne Grogan Women Pro/1/2 21 / 40
Christopher Ziegler Men Cat 3 2 / 75
Sheldon Miller Men Jr/Mas 25 / 75
Donnie Seib Men Jr/Mas 26 / 75
Ryan Larocque Men Jr/Mas 29 / 75
Paul Vogel Men Master 45+ 24 / 81
John Vogel Men Master 45+ 37 / 81
Jerry Chabot Men Master 45+ 45 / 81
Eric Morris Men Master 45+ 48 / 81
Mike Robinson Men Master 45+ 60 / 81
Anica Koontz miller Women Cat 4 1 / 49
Jacob Morris Men Junior 9-14 21 / 41
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 32 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Joanne Grogan Women Pro/1/2 25 / 47
Christopher Ziegler Men Cat 3 3 / 94
Jerry Chabot Men Cat 3 72 / 94
Sheldon Miller Men Jr/Mas 12 / 79
Ryan Larocque Men Jr/Mas 18 / 79
Normand Collard Men Jr/Mas 65 / 79
David Connery Men Master 45+ 21 / 73
Paul Vogel Men Master 45+ 31 / 73
Alexis Arapoff Men Master 45+ 33 / 73
Eric Morris Men Master 45+ 41 / 73
John Vogel Men Master 45+ 47 / 73
Mike Robinson Men Master 45+ 49 / 73
Trey Jones Men Junior 9-14 8 / 48
Owen Jones Men Junior 9-14 17 / 48
Anica Koontz miller Women Cat 4 5 / 59
Kim Coleman Women Cat 4 14 / 59
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 50 / 136

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

David Connery MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1-3 1 / 26
Kim Coleman WOMEN CAT. 3/4 5 / 17
Joanne Grogan WOMEN OPEN 5 / 13
Eric Morris MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 4/5 2 / 40
Noah Chabot CAT. 4/5 MEN 9 / 33
Trey Jones CUB JUNIOR 9-14 5 / 24
Owen Jones CUB JUNIOR 9-14 12 / 24
Jacob Morris CUB JUNIOR 9-14 17 / 24

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Joanne Grogan Women Open 1 / 19
Lindsay Warner Women Open 14 / 19
George Lowe Open Single Speed 8 / 24
Sheldon Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Kim Coleman Women Cat 4 2 / 21
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 4 5 / 21
Jerry Chabot Men Cat 3/4 16 / 19
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 15 / 47

Bubblecross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 16

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Zachary Curtis Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 43
Christopher Ziegler Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 43
Ryan Larocque Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 43
Donnie Seib Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 43
Alexis Arapoff Men Master 50+ 12 / 42
John Vogel Men Master 50+ 15 / 42
Normand Collard Men Master 50+ 31 / 42
Anthony Giguere Men Master 40+ 12 / 44
Jerry Chabot Men Master 40+ 33 / 44
Eric Morris Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 35
Noah Chabot Men Cat 3/4 76 / 92

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Joanne Grogan Women Open Pro 18 / 36
Don Seib Men Masters 45+ 7 / 49

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Don Seib Men Masters 45+ 6 / 63
Joanne Grogan Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 33 / 36

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Zachary Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Ryan Larocque Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Paul Vogel Masters 50+ (Open) 3 / 31
John Vogel Masters 50+ (Open) 7 / 31
Alexis Arapoff Masters 50+ (Open) 31 / 31
Anthony Giguere Masters 40+ (Open) 8 / 31
Donnie Seib Men Open 1/2/3 8 / 31
George Lowe Men ss 1 / 8

Crossasaurus Awesome '16 (Oct 23 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Dam Wrightsville CX (Oct 23 2016)

Patrick Murphy Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 22
Joanne Grogan Women 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Lindsay Warner Women 1/2/3/4 5 / 12

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Owen Jones JR. BOYS 9-12 (Men) 2 / 10
Trey Jones JR. BOYS 13-14 (Men) 2 / 6
Kim Coleman WOMEN 3/4 (Open) 4 / 22

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Noah Chabot Men SINGLESPEED 11 / 18
Noah Chabot Men 3/4 19 / 26

2016 Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Anthony Giguere Pro 1/2/3 (Men) 9 / 17
Paul Vogel Master 50+ (Men) 2 / 29
John Vogel Master 50+ (Men) 4 / 29
George Lowe Master 40+ (Men) 2 / 9

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 13

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Zachary Curtis Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 24
Kim Coleman Women Cat 4 5 / 28
Normand Collard Men Master 50+ 9 / 45

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Zachary Curtis Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3)* 3 / 22

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Zachary Curtis Men UCI 44 / 65
Joanne Grogan Women UCI 21 / 39
Christopher Ziegler Men Cat 3 4 / 101
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 63 / 101
Ryan Larocque Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 18 / 103
Sheldon Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 19 / 103
Shawn Mottram Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 38 / 103
Donnie Seib Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 40 / 103
Anthony Giguere Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 41 / 103
Don Seib Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 11 / 89
Paul Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 27 / 89
John Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 37 / 89
Alexis Arapoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 46 / 89
Mike Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 54 / 89
Trey Jones Men Open Junior 9-14 3 / 36
Owen Jones Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 36
Geo Mottram Men Open Junior 9-14 16 / 36
Anica Koontz miller Women Cat 4 4 / 68
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 4 8 / 68
Eric Morris Men Cat 4/5 15 / 90
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 22 / 90
Xavier Koontz miller Men Cat 4/5 53 / 90

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival, part of the PACX series (Oct 15 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Christopher Ziegler Men Cat 3 10 / 100
Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 27 / 100
Ryan Larocque Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 16 / 109
Sheldon Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 21 / 109
Donnie Seib Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 33 / 109
Anthony Giguere Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 51 / 109
Shawn Mottram Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 58 / 109
Normand Collard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 26 / 71
David Connery Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 92
Don Seib Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 14 / 92
Paul Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 29 / 92
Richard Pirro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 30 / 92
Alexis Arapoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 32 / 92
John Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 46 / 92
Mike Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 61 / 92
Trey Jones Men Open Junior 9-14 5 / 30
Owen Jones Men Open Junior 9-14 16 / 30
Geo Mottram Men Open Junior 9-14 19 / 30
Jacob Morris Men Open Junior 9-14 21 / 30
Anica Koontz miller Women Cat 4 3 / 78
Lindsay Warner Women Cat 4 9 / 78
Eric Morris Men Cat 4/5 20 / 91
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 27 / 91
Xavier Koontz miller Men Cat 4/5 65 / 91
Zachary Curtis Men UCI 44 / 68
Joanne Grogan Women UCI 24 / 42

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Richard Pirro Men master cat 3/4 11 / 99
Kim Coleman Women Cat 4 5 / 38
Christopher Ziegler Men pro/1/2/3 8 / 43
Anthony Giguere Men pro/1/2/3 26 / 43

Uncle Sam GP (Oct 9 2016)

David Connery Masters 45+ 1 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Mike Robinson Men Masters 45+ 73 / 74

Uncle Sam GP - NYS CX Championships (Oct 8 2016)

Ryan Larocque Elite Men 1/2/3 8 / 15

Kingdom 'Cross CX (Oct 8 2016)

Sheldon Miller Men's Pro 1/2/3 1 / 13
Patrick Murphy Men's Pro 1/2/3 6 / 13
Lindsay Warner Women's Cat. 4 1 / 3

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Mike Robinson Men Masters 45+ 42 / 81

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Alexis Arapoff Men Open Masters 50+ 3 / 42

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Paul Vogel cat 3-4 9 / 94
John Vogel cat 3-4 17 / 94
Ryan Larocque Cat 1/2/3 Men 19 / 80
Anthony Giguere Cat 1/2/3 Men 36 / 80

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 17

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Eric Morris Men Master 40+ Cat 45 13 / 87
Don Seib Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 3 / 98
Paul Vogel Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 16 / 98
John Vogel Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 38 / 98
Mike Robinson Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 40 / 98
Normand Collard Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 48 / 98
Trey Jones Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 17
Jacob Morris Men Junior 13-14 Open 15 / 17
Anica Koontz miller Women Cat 4 7 / 32
Joanne Grogan Women Pro-Cat 12 25 / 39
Noah Chabot Men Junior 15-16 Open 19 / 31
Donnie Seib Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 23 / 35
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 54 / 89
Owen Jones Men Junior 11-12 Open 18 / 18
Sheldon Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 123 20 / 62
Shawn Mottram Men Master 35+ Cat 123 55 / 62

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Open Cat3 2 / 28

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Eric Morris Men Master 40+ Cat 45 23 / 90
Don Seib Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 2 / 109
Richard Pirro Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 19 / 109
Alexis Arapoff Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 23 / 109
John Vogel Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 48 / 109
Mike Robinson Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 50 / 109
Normand Collard Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 53 / 109
Adam St. germain Men Pro-Cat 1 36 / 51
Ian Clarke Men Pro-Cat 1 44 / 51
Joanne Grogan Women Pro-Cat 12 24 / 33
Noah Chabot Men Junior 15-16 Open 13 / 23
Zachary Curtis Men Cat 2-3 25 / 121
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 2-3 82 / 121
Donnie Seib Men Junior 17-18 Cat 12 25 / 35
Owen Jones Men Junior 11-12 Open 7 / 15
Ryan Larocque Men Master 35+ Cat 123 26 / 78
Trey Jones Men Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 16
Jacob Morris Men Junior 13-14 Open 16 / 16

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 30 2016)

Noah Chabot Men High School Singlespeed 1 / 5
Geo Mottram Men High School Singlespeed 4 / 5
Shawn Mottram Men Singlespeed 14 / 31

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Ryan Larocque Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 62
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Shawn Mottram Men Open Single Speed 4 / 52
Geo Mottram Men Open Single Speed 50 / 52

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Derrick Butler Men CAT 3/4 4 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Noah Chabot Men Open Cat4 5 / 35
Don Seib Men Masters 50-54 3 / 53
Mike Robinson Men Masters 50-54 21 / 53

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 3/4 (B) 5 / 36

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Don Seib Men Masters 50-54 4 / 41
Mike Robinson Men Masters 50-54 19 / 41
Noah Chabot Men Juniors 16-18 2 / 14

Catamount Cross #3 (Sep 21 2016)

David Connery Open Category 10 / 75
Noah Chabot Open Category 47 / 75

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

John Vogel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 83
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 16 / 38
Paul Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 57
Alexis Arapoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 57
Noah Chabot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 8 / 14
Anthony Giguere Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 4 / 44
Zachary Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Joanne Grogan UCI Women 24 / 38

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Normand Collard Men Master Masters 55+ 9 / 31
David Connery Men Master Masters 45+ 3 / 48
Paul Vogel Men Master Masters 45+ 8 / 48
Alexis Arapoff Men Master Masters 45+ 10 / 48
John Vogel Men Master Masters 45+ 13 / 48
Noah Chabot Men Junior 15-18 5 / 17
Trey Jones Men Junior 9-14 2 / 21
Owen Jones Men Junior 9-14 8 / 21
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 22 / 62
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 999 / 53
Curtis Boivin Men Open Single Speed 10 / 32
Jerry Chabot Men Open Single Speed 20 / 32
Ryan Larocque Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Derrick Butler Men Cat 3/4 7 / 61
Joanne Grogan UCI Women 22 / 38

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Joanne Grogan Women P/1/2/3 7 / 9
Shawn Mottram Masters 40+ 5 / 36
Trey Jones Jrs. 13-15 7 / 25
Geo Mottram Jrs. 13-15 18 / 25
James Mottram Jr. 9-12 11 / 24

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Paul Vogel Men Master Masters 50+ 3 / 42
Alexis Arapoff Men Master Masters 50+ 4 / 42
John Vogel Men Master Masters 50+ 10 / 42
Anthony Giguere Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 52

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Owen Jones Men Juniors 9-12 Cat 15 8 / 22
Trey Jones Men Juniors 13-15 Cat 15 3 / 12
Ryan Larocque P123 8 / 18
Joanne Grogan Women P123 3 / 9

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Alexis Arapoff MASTERS 45+ 6 / 31

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-22 37 / 59
Donnie Seib Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 65
Melissa Seib Women U23 17-22 Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Noah Chabot Men Junior 15-16 63 / 82

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Don Seib Men Singlespeed 13 / 133
Donnie Seib Men Singlespeed 40 / 133
Noah Chabot Men Non-championship 922 29 / 76

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Joanne Grogan Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Don Seib Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 87
Mike Robinson Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 53 / 87
Adam St. germain Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Ryan Larocque Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 93

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Adam St. germain Men Non-Championship 3039 3 / 64
Ryan Larocque Men Non-Championship 4049 12 / 99

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

Adam St. germain Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 17
Don Seib Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 33
Mike Robinson Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 33
Joanne Grogan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Melissa Seib Women Cat 3 3 / 6

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Joanne Grogan Women Elite UCI 13 / 31

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Ryan Larocque Men Category P/1/2/3 5 / 16
Shawn Mottram Masters Men Open 40+ 3 / 9
Geo Mottram Junior Men 10-14 4 / 7
James Mottram Juniors 7-9 3 / 9

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 20 2015)

Adam St. germain Men Elite UCI 15 / 26

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 19 2015)

Adam St. germain Men Elite UCI 17 / 29

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Joanne Grogan Women Elite UCI 17 / 24

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Joanne Grogan Women Elite UCI 15 / 23

SuperPro CX - San Jose (Dec 12 2015)

Robert Kramer 45+ A Master Men 28 / 32

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Adam St. germain Singlespeed Men 1 / 74
Shawn Mottram Singlespeed Men 4 / 74
Don Seib Singlespeed Men 51 / 74
Donnie Seib Singlespeed Men 52 / 74
Mike Robinson Singlespeed Men 70 / 74
Adam St. germain Jedi Men 8 / 76
Don Seib Jedi Men 19 / 76
Donnie Seib Jedi Men 35 / 76
Ryan Larocque Jedi Men 41 / 76
Mike Robinson Jedi Men 58 / 76
Shawn Mottram Jedi Men 70 / 76

CycloCross @ Coyote Point - Round 6 of the Bay Area Super Prestige CycloCross (Dec 6 2015)

Robert Kramer M Men 45+ A 27 / 28

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Adam St. germain Men UCI Elite 8 / 43
Joanne Grogan Women UCI Elite 13 / 30
Geo Mottram Men Junior 9-14 17 / 28
James Mottram Men Junior 9-14 999 / 28
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 47 / 133
Eli Grossman Men Cat 4/5 66 / 133
Don Seib Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 11 / 56
Mike Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 44 / 56
Sheldon Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 10 / 52
Ryan Larocque Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 19 / 52
Shawn Mottram Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 21 / 52
Donnie Seib Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 28 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Adam St. germain Men UCI Elite 12 / 52
Joanne Grogan Women UCI Elite 12 / 29
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 51 / 137
Eli Grossman Men Cat 4/5 82 / 137
Don Seib Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 13 / 54
Mike Robinson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 35 / 54
Ryan Larocque Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 15 / 39
Donnie Seib Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 23 / 39

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Adam St. germain Men 1/2/3 3 / 47
Noah Chabot Junior Boys 15-18 17 / 24

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Donnie Seib Men Cat 2/3/4 15 / 63
Don Seib Men 45+ Masters 8 / 31
Mike Robinson Men 45+ Masters 20 / 31
Ryan Larocque Men 35+ Masters 8 / 19
Joanne Grogan Women Elite UCI 27 / 33

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Donnie Seib Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 79
Don Seib Men 45+ Masters 6 / 37
Mike Robinson Men 45+ Masters 28 / 37
Ryan Larocque Men 35+ Masters 7 / 19
Joanne Grogan Women Elite UCI 20 / 38

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Richard Pirro Men Master Masters 50+ 4 / 72
Mike Robinson Men Master Masters 50+ 31 / 72
Don Seib Men Master Masters 40+ 11 / 81
Noah Chabot Men Junior 15-18 15 / 20
Donnie Seib Men Cat 3/4 9 / 79

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Ryan Larocque Elite Men 1/2/3 8 / 24
Geo Mottram Junior Men 9-14 6 / 12
Shawn Mottram Single Speed Men Open 1 / 19

Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 8 2015)

Robert Kramer M Men 45+ A 21 / 21

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Adam St. germain Men Pro/1/2 14 / 63
Joanne Grogan Women Pro/1/2 16 / 36
Sheldon Miller Men Junior/Master 12 / 68
Ryan Larocque Men Junior/Master 18 / 68
Donnie Seib Men Junior/Master 28 / 68
Don Seib Men Master 45+ 12 / 68
Mike Robinson Men Master 45+ 56 / 68
Geo Mottram Junior 9-14 22 / 36
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 72 / 139

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Robert Kramer Men 45+ Cat A 27 / 31

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Adam St. germain Men Pro/1/2 15 / 65
Joanne Grogan Women Pro/1/2 15 / 38
Ryan Larocque Men Junior/Master 18 / 61
Sheldon Miller Men Junior/Master 30 / 61
Donnie Seib Men Junior/Master 36 / 61
Shawn Mottram Men Junior/Master 37 / 61
Don Seib Men Master 45+ 5 / 68
Richard Pirro Men Master 45+ 29 / 68
Mike Robinson Men Master 45+ 62 / 68
Geo Mottram Junior 9-14 16 / 23
Anica Koontz miller Women Cat 4 3 / 55

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Adam St. germain Men SS OPEN 14 / 21
Adam St. germain Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 33
Noah Chabot Men CAT 1/2/3 JUNIOR 15-18 1 / 1
Joanne Grogan Women CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Noah Chabot Men CAT 4/5 JUNIOR 15-18 4 / 6

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Shawn Mottram Men Master 35+ 4 / 27
Geo Mottram Men Junior 9-14 3 / 11
James Mottram Men Junior 9-14 10 / 11

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Noah Chabot Men Cat 3 / 4 20 / 25
Jerry Chabot Men Cat 3 / 4 21 / 25
Noah Chabot Junior Age 15-18 1 / 1
Ryan Larocque Men Cat 1 / 2 / 3 8 / 12
Joanne Grogan Womens Open 2 / 22
Sarah True Womens Open 5 / 22

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Richard Pirro Men Master 45+ 6 / 26
Shawn Mottram Men Master 35+ 2 / 33

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Adam St. germain pro/1/2/3 men 2 / 51
Ryan Larocque pro/1/2/3 men 34 / 51
Don Seib Men 50+ 1 / 38
Donnie Seib cat 3/4 7 / 100
Donnie Seib junior 15-18 5 / 36

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Ryan Larocque Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 51

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Shawn Mottram Elite Men 23 / 38
Richard Pirro Elite Men 27 / 38
Geo Mottram Novice Men 83 / 86

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Don Seib Men Single-Speed 1 / 10
Donnie Seib Men Single-Speed 3 / 10
Don Seib Masters 40+/50+ 5 / 64

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Adam St. germain Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 42
Joanne Grogan Pro Women 17 / 27

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Ryan Larocque Men Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 28
Noah Chabot Men JUNIORS U19 Junior 15-19 2 / 2
Robert Kramer Men Cat 1 - 5 Master 35+ 15 / 22

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Shawn Mottram Men Open Single Speed 1 / 16
Geo Mottram Men Junior 9-14 4 / 5
James Mottram Men Junior 9-14 5 / 5

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Joanne Grogan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 36
Adam St. germain Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 54

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Richard Pirro Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 5 / 50

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Joanne Grogan Women Pro 8 / 36

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Shawn Mottram Masters 40+ 1 / 24
Geo Mottram Juniors 10-12 10 / 15
James Mottram Juniors 10-12 11 / 15

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Joanne Grogan Women Pro 10 / 41

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Don Seib Men 50+ Master 9 / 101
Richard Pirro Men 50+ Master 20 / 101
Mike Robinson Men 50+ Master 59 / 101
Noah Chabot Men 15-16 Junior 20 / 25
Adam St. germain Men Pro-Cat 1 37 / 74
Joanne Grogan Women Pro-Cat 12 30 / 56
Melissa Seib Women Pro-Cat 12 39 / 56
Sheldon Miller Men 35+ Master Cat 123 6 / 92
Ryan Larocque Men 35+ Master Cat 123 21 / 92
Curtis Boivin Men 35+ Master Cat 123 41 / 92
Matthew Owens Men Cat 2-3 38 / 117
Donnie Seib Men 17-18 Junior Cat 12 21 / 32

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Noah Chabot Men 15-16 Junior 16 / 21
Joanne Grogan Women Pro-Cat 12 32 / 61
Melissa Seib Women Pro-Cat 12 43 / 61
Adam St. germain Men Pro-Cat 1 43 / 81
Sheldon Miller Men 35+ Master Cat 123 24 / 96
Ryan Larocque Men 35+ Master Cat 123 37 / 96
Curtis Boivin Men 35+ Master Cat 123 43 / 96
Matthew Owens Men Cat 2-3 55 / 133
James Mottram Men 9-10 Junior 8 / 8
Don Seib Men 50+ Master Cat 123 7 / 109
Richard Pirro Men 50+ Master Cat 123 17 / 109
Mike Robinson Men 50+ Master Cat 123 70 / 109
Donnie Seib Men 17-18 Cat 12 25 / 31

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Oct 2 2015)

Shawn Mottram Men Single Speed 5 / 43
Curtis Boivin Men Single Speed 42 / 43

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Adam St. germain Cat 1/2/3 Men 13 / 81
Richard Pirro Cat 3 46 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Joanne Grogan Women Pro/1/2 27 / 57
Melissa Seib Women Pro/1/2 38 / 57
Matthew Owens Men Cat 3 27 / 103
Shawn Mottram Men Master/Junior 15 / 93
Donnie Seib Men Master/Junior 32 / 93
Ryan Larocque Men Master/Junior 35 / 93
Don Seib Men Master 45+ 23 / 88
Richard Pirro Men Master 45+ 36 / 88
Mike Robinson Men Master 45+ 66 / 88
Gabriela Sarriera Women Cat 4 59 / 61
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 69 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Adam St. germain Men Pro/1/2 999 / 85
Tyler Berliner Men Pro/1/2 999 / 85
Joanne Grogan Women Pro/1/2 29 / 65
Melissa Seib Women Pro/1/2 53 / 65
Matthew Owens Men Cat 3 33 / 117
Shawn Mottram Men Master/Junior 15 / 94
Donnie Seib Men Master/Junior 46 / 94
Ryan Larocque Men Master/Junior 999 / 94
Don Seib Men Master 45+ 8 / 92
Richard Pirro Men Master 45+ 24 / 92
Mike Robinson Men Master 45+ 81 / 92
Gabriela Sarriera Women Cat 4 999 / 71
Noah Chabot Men Cat 4/5 82 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Joanne Grogan Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 26
Joanne Grogan Single Speed Women 2 / 7
Shawn Mottram Single Speed Men 3 / 44

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Curtis Boivin Men Open Single Speed 9 / 24
Noah Chabot Men Open Single Speed 22 / 24
Noah Chabot Men Junior 15-18 13 / 20
Ryan Larocque Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 999 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Gabriela Sarriera Women 3/4 25 / 28
Meghan Owens Women 1/2/3 9 / 10
Curtis Boivin Zanconato single speed series race 7 / 28
Noah Chabot Juniors 15-18 MALE 6 / 9
James Mottram Juniors 9-14 MALE 10 / 13
Shawn Mottram Cat 3/4 1 / 61
Mike Robinson Cat 3/4 47 / 61
Curtis Boivin Masters 45+ 3 / 35
Mike Robinson Masters 45+ 26 / 35

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Don Seib Men 45+ Masters 7 / 68
Mike Robinson Men 45+ Masters 44 / 68
Sheldon Miller Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 54
Joanne Grogan Women Elite UCI 16 / 36

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Curtis Boivin Men Single Speed Open 5 / 23
Christopher Yankopoulos Men Cat 3/4 16 / 65
Tyler Berliner Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Don Seib Men 45+ Masters 5 / 77
Mike Robinson Men 45+ Masters 58 / 77
Joanne Grogan Women Elite UCI 10 / 42