Log In

Team Overview: cyclelodge

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

David Belknap Killer B Men 40+ 21 / 72
Peter Fontecchio Killer B Men 40+ 70 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

David Belknap Masters Men 50+ 22 / 74
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 50+ 23 / 74
Daniel Russell Masters Men 50+ 41 / 74
Lori Cooke Masters Women 40+ 1 / 20

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Lori Cooke Masters Women 40+ 4 / 18
Colin Kernan Masters 60+ 20 / 26
Kevin Callahan Masters 50+ 19 / 84
David Belknap Masters 50+ 20 / 84
Stephen Putnam Masters 50+ 23 / 84
Daniel Russell Masters 50+ 31 / 84

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Stephen Putnam Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50+ 12 / 24

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Kevin Callahan Masters Men 50+ Open 3 / 35
David Belknap Masters Men 50+ Open 4 / 35
Stephen Putnam Masters Men 50+ Open 8 / 35
Lori Cooke Masters Men 50+ Open 19 / 35
Paul Lynch Masters Men 50+ Open 20 / 35
Richard Cullen Masters Men 50+ Open 25 / 35
Scott Roy Masters Men 50+ Open 26 / 35
Peter Fontecchio Masters Men 50+ Open 35 / 35

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Adam Lovell Men Cat 3/4 13 / 58
Stephen Putnam Men Master 50+ 15 / 61
David Belknap Men Master 50+ 17 / 61

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Daniel Russell Masters 50 26 / 49

Coonemesset Farms Ecocross (Nov 12 2017)

Stephen Putnam MASTERS OPEN 9 / 26
Robert Campbell MASTERS OPEN 16 / 26
Scott Roy MASTERS OPEN 19 / 26

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Lori Cooke Women Master 40+ 2 / 17

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Lori Cooke Women Master 40+ 3 / 20
Daniel Russell Men Master 50+ 24 / 77
Kevin Callahan Men Master 50+ 25 / 77
David Belknap Men Master 50+ 31 / 77

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Barry Doubleday Men Master 60+ 3 / 8
Colin Kernan Men Master 60+ 6 / 8
David Belknap Men Master 50+ 3 / 26
Kevin Callahan Men Master 50+ 5 / 26
Stephen Putnam Men Master 50+ 7 / 26
Daniel Russell Men Master 50+ 8 / 26
Robert Campell Men Master 50+ 24 / 26
Adam Lovell Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 30

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Cliff Westberg Men Cat 4/5 37 / 46
David Belknap Men Master 50+ 8 / 34
Kevin Callahan Men Master 50+ 9 / 34
Daniel Russell Men Master 50+ 12 / 34
Stephen Putnam Men Master 50+ 25 / 34
Scott Roy Men Master 50+ 30 / 34

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Barry Doubleday Men Master 60+ 11 / 17
Kevin Callahan Men Master 50+ 15 / 39
David Belknap Men Master 50+ 19 / 39
Daniel Russell Men Master 50+ 26 / 39
Adam Lovell Men Cat 3/4 20 / 84
Lori Cooke Women Master 40+ 1 / 17
Andre Callicutt Men Cat 4/5 62 / 88

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Lori Cooke Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 21

Downeast2017 (Oct 21 2017)

Kevin Callahan Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 13 / 39
David Belknap Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 15 / 39
Daniel Russell Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 39 / 39

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Lori Cooke Elite Women (aka 1/2/3) 3 / 19
Kevin Callahan Sport Men (aka 3/4) 12 / 85
David Belknap Sport Men (aka 3/4) 31 / 85
Daniel Russell Sport Men (aka 3/4) 51 / 85
Peter Fontecchio Novice Men (aka 4/5) 85 / 90

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Barry Doubleday Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 12 / 34
Colin Kernan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 27 / 34
David Belknap Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 32 / 98
Stephen Putnam Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 37 / 98

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Colin Kernan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 24 / 33
Kevin Callahan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 106
David Belknap Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 32 / 106

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Stephen Putnam Men 50 + 9 / 54
David Belknap Men 50 + 11 / 54
Lori Cooke Women (Cat 3) 1 / 15
Andre Callicutt Men (Cat 5) 39 / 47

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Daniel Russell Men Open Master 50+ 22 / 35

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Cliff Westberg Cat 5 43 / 71
Stephen Putnam Cat 3/4 Men 30 / 95

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Lori Cooke Women Open Cat2/3 9 / 25

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Lori Cooke Women Masters 35+ 4 / 14

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Kevin Callahan Men Masters 50+ 23 / 74
David Belknap Men Masters 50+ 24 / 74
Daniel Russell Men Masters 50+ 27 / 74

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Barry Doubleday Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 60+ 5 / 26
Colin Kernan Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 60+ 18 / 26
Stephen Putnam Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 19 / 64
Daniel Russell Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 28 / 64
Lori Cooke Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Kevin Callahan Men Open Master 55+ 5 / 32
David Belknap Men Open Master 55+ 6 / 32

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Colin Kernan Men Master 60+ 16 / 21
Daniel Russell Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 21 / 56

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Kevin Callahan Men Masters 55-59 9 / 78
David Belknap Men Masters 55-59 25 / 78
Daniel Russell Men Masters 55-59 41 / 78

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Lori Cooke Women Masters 50-54 5 / 19

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 4 2017)

Barry Doubleday Men Masters 60-64 Open 35 / 62

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

David Belknap Men Master Masters 50+ 3 / 17
Daniel Russell Men Master Masters 50+ 4 / 17
Kevin Callahan Men Master Masters 50+ 5 / 17
Lori Cooke Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Kevin Callahan Masters 50+ 1 / 16
David Belknap Masters 50+ 10 / 16
Daniel Russell Masters 50+ 13 / 16

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Kevin Callahan Killer B 40+ (Men) 6 / 65
David Belknap Killer B 40+ (Men) 23 / 65
Daniel Russell Killer B 40+ (Men) 37 / 65

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Kevin Callahan Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 11 / 65
David Belknap Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 15 / 65
Daniel Russell Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 37 / 65
Barry Doubleday Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 44 / 65
Colin Kernan Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 62 / 65
Scott Williams Men Cat 4-5 101 / 125
Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4-5 110 / 125
Stephen Putnam Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 42 / 74

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Kevin Callahan Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 10 / 72
David Belknap Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 13 / 72
Daniel Russell Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 18 / 72
Colin Kernan Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 65 / 72

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Scott Williams Men 4/5 35+ 50 / 53
Anthony Hilchey Men 4/5/ECCC C 46 / 52
Stephen Putnam Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 35

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Colin Kernan Men Master 60+ 16 / 19
Stephen Putnam Men Master 50+ 16 / 71
Daniel Russell Men Master 50+ 25 / 71
David Belknap Men Master 50+ 32 / 71
Lori Cooke Women Master 40+ 3 / 23
Scott Williams Men Cat 4/5 67 / 87

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Scott Williams Men Cat 4/5 110 / 125
Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4/5 111 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Kevin Callahan Men Master 55+ 12 / 61
David Belknap Men Master 55+ 15 / 61
Daniel Russell Men Master 55+ 24 / 61

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2016)

David Belknap Masters Open (Open) 4 / 11
Kevin Callahan Masters Open (Open) 5 / 11
Daniel Russell Masters Open (Open) 9 / 11

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Stephen Putnam MASTER 45+ 12 / 16
Colin Kernan MASTER 45+ 15 / 16
Scott Williams MASTER 45+ 16 / 16
Kevin Callahan MASTER 55+ 4 / 20
David Belknap MASTER 55+ 5 / 20
Daniel Russell MASTER 55+ 9 / 20
Roger Spring MASTER 55+ 19 / 20
Barry Doubleday MASTER 55+ 20 / 20

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Anthony Hilchey MEN Cat 4 / 5 46 / 48
Stephen Putnam MASTER 45+ OPEN 12 / 23
Peter Fontecchio MASTER 45+ OPEN 23 / 23
David Belknap MASTER 55+ 5 / 29
Kevin Callahan MASTER 55+ 6 / 29
Daniel Russell MASTER 55+ 7 / 29
Barry Doubleday MASTER 55+ 18 / 29

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Scott Williams Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 40 / 51
Adam Lovell Men Cat 3/4 39 / 92

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

David Belknap Men Master Masters 50+ 4 / 32
Kevin Callahan Men Master Masters 50+ 5 / 32
Peter Fontecchio Men Master Masters 50+ 30 / 32
Daniel Russell Men Master Masters 50+ 999 / 32
Cliff Westberg Men Cat 4/5 42 / 87

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Scott Williams Men Cat 4/5 52 / 63

2016 Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

David Belknap Master 50+ (Men) 7 / 29
Kevin Callahan Master 50+ (Men) 8 / 29
Daniel Russell Master 50+ (Men) 17 / 29

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Barry Doubleday Men Master 60+ 8 / 13
Stephen Putnam Men Master 50+ 15 / 45
Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Barry Doubleday Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 65 / 78
Cliff Westberg NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 41 / 96
Anthony Hilchey NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 79 / 96
Peter Fontecchio NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 83 / 96

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Scott Williams Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 80 / 87
Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 81 / 87

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

David Belknap Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 14 / 71
Kevin Callahan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 15 / 71
Daniel Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 23 / 71

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Stephen Putnam Men master cat 3/4 91 / 99
Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4 50 / 55

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Kevin Callahan Men Open Masters 50+ 5 / 42
David Belknap Men Open Masters 50+ 11 / 42
Daniel Russell Men Open Masters 50+ 16 / 42

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Stephen Putnam cat 3-4 74 / 94

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4-5 73 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Kevin Callahan Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 31 / 109
David Belknap Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 33 / 109
Daniel Russell Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 60 / 109
Paul Lynch Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 77 / 109

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 76 / 83
Stephen Putnam Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 57

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Daniel Russell Men Master Masters 55+ 5 / 31

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

David Belknap Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 7 / 34
Kevin Callahan Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 10 / 34
Daniel Russell Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 14 / 34

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Scott Zoltowski Single Speed/Fat Bikes 10 / 20
David Belknap Masters Men Open 50+ 3 / 26
Kevin Callahan Masters Men Open 50+ 9 / 26
Daniel Russell Masters Men Open 50+ 11 / 26
Barry Doubleday Masters Men Open 50+ 14 / 26

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Kevin Callahan Killer B Men 40 / 94
Stephen Putnam Killer B Men 40+ 16 / 80
David Belknap Killer B Men 40+ 31 / 80
Peter Fontecchio Beginner Men 79 / 86
Patrick O'malley Beginner Men 81 / 86

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

David Belknap Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 7 / 36
Kevin Callahan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 16 / 36
Barry Doubleday Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 28 / 36
Daniel Russell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 48 / 56

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4/5 125 / 137

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

David Belknap Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 9 / 43
Anthony Hilchey Men 4/5 34 / 35

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Carrie Hansen Women Master Masters 40+ 12 / 20
Barry Doubleday Men Master Masters 60+ 5 / 16
Colin Kernan Men Master Masters 60+ 10 / 16
David Belknap Men Master Masters 50+ 12 / 72
Stephen Putnam Men Master Masters 50+ 16 / 72
Peter Fontecchio Men Master Masters 50+ 63 / 72
Scott Williams Men Cat 4/5 76 / 89
Adam Lovell Men Cat 3/4 43 / 79

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Carrie Hansen Women 3/4 10 / 34
Daniel Russell Masters 50+ 10 / 26
Peter Fontecchio Masters 50+ 22 / 26
Stephen Putnam Masters 50+ 27 / 26
Patrick O'malley Men 4/5 38 / 47
Anthony Hilchey Men 4/5 40 / 47

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

David Belknap Men Master 55+ 6 / 38

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Scott Roy Men Master 45+ 19 / 23
David Belknap Men Master 55+ 4 / 20
Barry Doubleday Men Master 55+ 9 / 20
Colin Kernan Men Master 55+ 15 / 20
Cliff Westberg Men Cat 4/5 55 / 88
Peter Fontecchio Men Cat 4/5 77 / 88
Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4/5 80 / 88
Scott Williams Men Cat 4/5 81 / 88
Patrick O'malley Men Cat 4/5 82 / 88

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 / 4 7 / 25

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Peter Fontecchio Men Master 45+ 25 / 26
Scott Roy Men Master 45+ 999 / 26
David Belknap Men Master 55+ 5 / 26
Barry Doubleday Men Master 55+ 16 / 26
Cliff Westberg Men Cat 4/5 48 / 87
Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4/5 83 / 87
Patrick O'malley Men Cat 4/5 84 / 87

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

David Belknap Men 50+ 10 / 38
Scott Roy Men 50+ 31 / 38
Anthony Hilchey cat 4 5 74 / 98

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Carrie Hansen Women Open 999 / 20

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Scott Roy Intermediate Men 35 / 46
Cliff Westberg Novice Men 46 / 86
Scott Zoltowski Novice Men 69 / 86
Peter Fontecchio Novice Men 74 / 86
Ryan Mahoney Novice Men 75 / 86
Anthony Hilchey Novice Men 76 / 86
Patrick O'malley Novice Men 81 / 86

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

David Belknap Men Master Masters 50+ 3 / 28
Stephen Putnam Men Master Masters 50+ 8 / 28
Daniel Russell Men Master Masters 50+ 14 / 28
Scott Roy Men Master Masters 50+ 19 / 28
Peter Fontecchio Men Master Masters 50+ 26 / 28
Carrie Hansen Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Stephen Putnam Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 6 / 50
Barry Doubleday Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 29 / 50
Anthony Hilchey Men (Cat 4/5) 100 / 107

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

David Belknap Master's 50+ 7 / 28

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Barry Doubleday Men 50+ Master 76 / 101
Colin Kernan Men 50+ Master 89 / 101
Stephen Putnam Men 40+ Master Cat 45 7 / 104
Christopher Kerr Men 40+ Master Cat 45 89 / 104

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Stephen Putnam Men 40+ Master Cat 45 4 / 108
Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4-5 132 / 146
David Belknap Men 50+ Master Cat 123 22 / 109
Kevin Callahan Men 50+ Master Cat 123 57 / 109
Daniel Russell Men 50+ Master Cat 123 86 / 109
Colin Kernan Men 50+ Master Cat 123 101 / 109

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Stephen Putnam cat 4/5 4 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

David Belknap Men Master 55+ 13 / 62
Kevin Callahan Men Master 55+ 19 / 62
Barry Doubleday Men Master 55+ 40 / 62
Daniel Russell Men Master 45+ 71 / 88
Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4/5 108 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Sam Damphousse Men Cat 3 47 / 117
Carrie Hansen Women Cat 3 52 / 62
Daniel Russell Men Master 45+ 69 / 92
David Belknap Men Master 55+ 8 / 64
Kevin Callahan Men Master 55+ 18 / 64
Colin Kernan Men Master 55+ 60 / 64

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Christopher Kerr 4/5 Men 67 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 75 / 83
Barry Doubleday Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 2 / 17
Colin Kernan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 7 / 17
David Belknap Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 58
Stephen Putnam Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 58
Kevin Callahan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 58
Daniel Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 32 / 58
Carrie Hansen Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Kevin Callahan Masters 55+ 21 / 23
Stephen Putnam Masters 45+ 9 / 35

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Barry Doubleday Men Master Masters 60+ 3 / 9
Colin Kernan Men Master Masters 60+ 6 / 9
Christopher Kerr Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 43 / 62
Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 60 / 62
Daniel Russell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 27 / 37

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

David Belknap Men Masters 50+ Cat 14 4 / 19
Kevin Callahan Men Masters 50+ Cat 14 7 / 19
Daniel Russell Men Masters 50+ Cat 14 14 / 19
Barry Doubleday Men Masters 60+ Cat 14 3 / 9

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Peter Fontecchio Beginner Men 69 / 89
David Belknap Killer B 40+ 2 / 64
Kevin Callahan Killer B 40+ 4 / 64
Stephen Putnam Killer B 40+ 9 / 64

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

David Belknap Men Master Masters 55+ 7 / 42
Barry Doubleday Men Master Masters 55+ 26 / 42
Stephen Putnam Men Cat 4/5 10 / 104

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

David Belknap Men Master Masters 55+ 5 / 40
Kevin Callahan Men Master Masters 55+ 6 / 40
Daniel Russell Men Master Masters 45+ 46 / 57
Stephen Putnam Men Cat 4/5 4 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Kevin Callahan Masters Men 55+ 3 / 37
David Belknap Masters Men 55+ 4 / 37
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 15 / 37
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 40 / 51
Peter Fontecchio Men 4/5 35+/45+ 36 / 48

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Anthony Hilchey Men 4/5 29 / 47
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 55+ 3 / 39
David Belknap Masters Men 55+ 5 / 39
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 23 / 39

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Stephen Putnam Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 87
Christopher Kerr Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 61 / 87
Anthony Hilchey Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 78 / 87

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Daniel Russell Men 45+ Masters 35 / 39
David Belknap Men 55+ Masters 4 / 16
Kevin Callahan Men 55+ Masters 5 / 16

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Adam Lovell Men Cat 3/4 50 / 94
Peter Fontecchio Men Master Masters 50+ 60 / 68
Stephen Putnam Men Master Masters 40+ 27 / 91

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2014)

Kevin Callahan Master 7 / 23
Daniel Russell Master 12 / 23

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Daniel Russell Masters 45+ 15 / 30
Peter Fontecchio Masters 45+ 24 / 30
Christine Ledin CAT 4 WOMEN 19 / 23
Beth Mills WOMEN OPEN 10 / 18
Carrie Hansen WOMEN OPEN 19 / 18
David Belknap MAST 55+ 1 / 22
Kevin Callahan MAST 55+ 3 / 22
Barry Doubleday MAST 55+ 8 / 22
Jim Mills MAST 55+ 10 / 22
Colin Kernan MAST 55+ 22 / 22
Stephen Putnam MAST 35+ 16 / 38
Christopher Kerr CAT 4/5 MEN 62 / 99
Anthony Hilchey CAT 4/5 MEN 73 / 99

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Stephen Putnam MAST 45+ 9 / 25
Daniel Russell MAST 45+ 11 / 25
Scott Roy MAST 45+ 16 / 25
Carrie Hansen WOMEN OPEN 10 / 11
David Belknap MASTER 55+ 3 / 29
Kevin Callahan MASTER 55+ 5 / 29
Barry Doubleday MASTER 55+ 10 / 29
Peter Fontecchio CAT 4/5 MEN 72 / 75

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

David Belknap Master Men 55+ 5 / 47
Kevin Callahan Master Men 55+ 12 / 47
Barry Doubleday Master Men 55+ 33 / 47

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Carrie Hansen Women 3 21 / 35
Anthony Hilchey Men 4/5 125 / 137
David Belknap Master Men 55+ 7 / 52
Kevin Callahan Master Men 55+ 9 / 52
Barry Doubleday Master Men 55+ 30 / 52
Daniel Russell Master Men 45+ 65 / 74

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 29 2014)

Stephen Putnam Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Over 30) 5 / 53
Christopher Kerr Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Over 30) 35 / 53

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Barry Doubleday Men Master 60+ 5 / 15

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Carrie Hansen Women Cat 3/4 12 / 53
Christine Ledin Women Cat 3/4 44 / 53
Stephen Putnam Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 103
Peter Fontecchio Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 89 / 103
Anthony Hilchey Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 97 / 103
David Belknap Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 62
Kevin Callahan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 62
Daniel Russell Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 62
Barry Doubleday Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 62
Christopher Kerr Men Cat 4/5 58 / 98
Nate Simms Men Cat 3 48 / 50

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

David Belknap Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 15 / 69
Kevin Callahan Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 22 / 69

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Daniel Russell Men 45+ Masters 33 / 49

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

David Belknap Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 12 / 63
Kevin Callahan Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 34 / 63

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Stephen Putnam Men Master 45+ 11 / 39
Scott Roy Men Master 45+ 36 / 39

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Barry Doubleday Men Master Masters 60+ 3 / 10
David Belknap Men Master Masters 50+ 5 / 24

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 31 / 62
Carrie Hansen Women 3/4 52 / 110
Stephen Putnam Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 4 / 95
Christopher Kerr Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 73 / 95
Adam Lovell Cat 2/3 Men 71 / 136
David Belknap Masters 50+ 21 / 109
Kevin Callahan Masters 50+ 29 / 109
Barry Doubleday Masters 50+ 61 / 109
Jim Mills Masters 50+ 73 / 109
Robert Mortensen Masters 50+ 98 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

David Belknap Masters Men 50+/60+ 26 / 124
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 50+/60+ 44 / 124
Daniel Russell Masters Men 50+/60+ 72 / 124
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 50+/60+ 75 / 124
Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 61 / 62
Stephen Putnam Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 41 / 110
Anthony Hilchey Cat 4/5 Men 152 / 159
Adam Lovell Cat 2/3 Men 96 / 145
Carrie Hansen Women 3/4 50 / 114

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Christopher Kerr Cat 5 47 / 49
Stephen Putnam Cat 4/5 8 / 93
Christopher Kerr Cat 4/5 70 / 93

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Daniel Russell Men Masters 45+ 59 / 94
Kevin Callahan Men Masters 55+ 6 / 52
David Belknap Men Masters 55+ 7 / 52
Barry Doubleday Men Masters 55+ 20 / 52
Christopher Kerr Men Cat 4/5 84 / 109
Kathleen Lysakowski Women Pro/Cat Open 13 / 55
Stephen Putnam Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 108

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Daniel Russell Men Masters 45+ 67 / 95
David Belknap Men Masters 55+ 4 / 57
Kevin Callahan Men Masters 55+ 9 / 57
Barry Doubleday Men Masters 55+ 16 / 57
Kathleen Lysakowski Women Pro/Cat Open 29 / 58
Stephen Putnam Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 107
Anthony Hilchey Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 94 / 107
Carrie Hansen Women Cat 3 29 / 63

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Christopher Kerr 4/5 Men 76 / 102

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Barry Doubleday Men Master Masters 60+ 2 / 13
David Belknap Men Master Masters 50+ 4 / 62
Daniel Russell Men Master Masters 50+ 35 / 62
Colin Kernan Men Master Masters 50+ 55 / 62
Stephen Putnam Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 68
Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 66 / 68
Carrie Hansen Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 15

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Stephen Putnam Cat 4/5 7 / 62
Kevin Callahan 55+ 1 / 21

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Barry Doubleday Master 60+ Open 3 / 14
Kathleen Lysakowski Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Kevin Callahan Master 50+ Open 7 / 47
David Belknap Master 50+ Open 9 / 47
Daniel Russell Master 50+ Open 21 / 47
Stephen Putnam Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 63

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women Elite UCI 9 / 53

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Daniel Russell Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 61 / 92
Kevin Callahan Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 27 / 39
Kathleen Lysakowski Women Elite UCI 12 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Kevin Callahan Men Master 55-59 9 / 58

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Lori Cooke Women A (Pro-3) 3 / 15

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Peter Fontecchio Beginner Men 64 / 82
Paul Nixon Beginner Men 78 / 82
Stephen Putnam Singlespeed 56 / 75
Kevin Callahan Category: Killer B 35+ 3 / 63
Daniel Russell Category: Killer B 35+ 46 / 63
Kathleen Lysakowski Category: Jedi Women 3 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 13 / 31
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 17 / 31
Kevin Callahan Men 55+ 6 / 34
David Belknap Men 55+ 10 / 34
Stephen Putnam 4/5 Men 35+ 15 / 52
Anthony Hilchey 4/5 Men 35+ 52 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 9 / 33
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 15 / 33
David Belknap Men 55+ 5 / 41
Kevin Callahan Men 55+ 11 / 41
Daniel Russell Men 45+ 45 / 65
Stephen Putnam 4/5 Men 35+ 3 / 71

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 12 / 28
Kevin Callahan Men 55+ 4 / 30
David Belknap Men 55+ 5 / 30
Barry Doubleday Men 55+ 23 / 30
Peter Fontecchio Men 4 Master 35+ 41 / 50

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 12 / 33
David Belknap Men 55+ 6 / 43
Kevin Callahan Men 55+ 7 / 43
Stephen Putnam Men 4 Master 35+ 7 / 58
Anthony Hilchey Men 4 Master 35+ 54 / 58

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski Elite Women 1-3 1 / 8
Adam Lovell 3 Men 38 / 57

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Lori Cooke Women UCI Elite 15 / 31

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Lori Cooke Women UCI Elite 13 / 34

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Stephen Putnam Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 52

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 30
Lori Cooke Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 30
David Belknap Masters Men 50+ 8 / 78
Colin Kernan Masters Men 50+ 65 / 78
Christopher Kerr Masters Men 40+ 72 / 94
Stephen Putnam 4/5 Men 12 / 91
Peter Fontecchio 4/5 Men 68 / 91

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Kevin Callahan Men's 55+ 2 / 14
Daniel Russell Men's 45+ 11 / 18

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Lori Cooke Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 16

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Adam Lovell MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 16 / 32
Kathleen Lysakowski MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 17 / 32
Stephen Putnam MASTER 45+ () 11 / 20
Daniel Russell MASTER 45+ () 12 / 20
Kathleen Lysakowski WOMEN OPEN () 1 / 11
David Belknap MASTER 55+ () 2 / 17
Kevin Callahan MASTER 55+ () 3 / 17
Barry Doubleday MASTER 55+ () 5 / 17
Anthony Hilchey MEN CAT 4 () 47 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Adam Lovell MEN CAT 2/3/4 24 / 48
Kathleen Lysakowski WOMEN OPEN 1 / 13
David Belknap MASTER 55+ 2 / 19
Barry Doubleday MASTER 55+ 7 / 19
Colin Kernan MASTER 55+ 16 / 19
Robert Mortensen MASTER 55+ 19 / 19
Stephen Putnam MEN CAT 4 19 / 66
Aaron Mccormack MEN CAT 4 48 / 66
Peter Fontecchio MEN CAT 4 57 / 66

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Lori Cooke Women UCI Elite 14 / 34
Kevin Callahan Men Master Masters 55+ 7 / 43
David Belknap Men Master Masters 55+ 8 / 43
Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4/5 134 / 143

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

David Belknap Masters Men 55+ 3 / 49
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 55+ 9 / 49
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 31 / 49
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 15 / 35
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 57 / 90

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Adam Lovell MEN CAT 3/4 30 / 85

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Lori Cooke Women 1/2/3 4 / 23
Peter Fontecchio Men Cat 4/5 70 / 85
Aaron Mccormack Masters 35+ 4/5 49 / 75
Anthony Hilchey Masters 35+ 4/5 70 / 75
David Belknap Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 69
Kevin Callahan Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 69
Robert Mortensen Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 48 / 69

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Lori Cooke Women 1/2/3 2 / 7

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Kevin Callahan Masters Men Open 35+ 9 / 33
Daniel Russell Masters Men Open 35+ 25 / 33
Lori Cooke Women Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 7

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women UCI Elite 9 / 26

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Peter Fontecchio Mens 3/4 Open 53 / 80
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 4 / 19
Daniel Russell Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 20 / 34
Stephen Putnam Men (Cat 4) 17 / 50
Mike Cesarini Men (Cat 4) 41 / 50
Anthony Hilchey Men (Cat 4) 46 / 50

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski ELITE WOMEN 1 / 7

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

David Belknap Mens 55+ 1 / 24

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 26 / 58
David Belknap 55+ 4 / 64
Kevin Callahan 55+ 7 / 64
Barry Doubleday 55+ 17 / 64
Colin Kernan 55+ 40 / 64
Adam Lovell CAT 3 99 / 159
Anthony Hilchey 4/5 35+ 74 / 118
Unknown Rider 4/5 35+ 92 / 118

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

David Belknap 55+ 5 / 70
Kevin Callahan 55+ 10 / 70
Barry Doubleday 55+ 48 / 70
Robert Mortensen 55+ 49 / 70
Colin Kernan 55+ 58 / 70
Daniel Russell 45+ 88 / 128
Unknown Rider 4/5 35+ 77 / 117
Adam Lovell CAT 3 116 / 159
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 33 / 58

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski Cat 1/2/3 Women 18 / 34
David Belknap Men Cat 3 52 / 100
Barry Doubleday Men Cat 3 68 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women UCI Elite 17 / 55
Lori Cooke Women UCI Elite 25 / 55
Carrie Hansen Women Cat 3/4 30 / 86
Aaron Mccormack Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 61 / 97
Anthony Hilchey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 71 / 97
David Belknap Men Master Masters 55+ 7 / 46

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women UCI Elite 15 / 55
Lori Cooke Women UCI Elite 26 / 55
Carrie Hansen Women Cat 3/4 96 / 96
Daniel Russell Men Masters 45+ 56 / 91
David Belknap Men Masters 55+ 4 / 52
Kevin Callahan Men Masters 55+ 8 / 52
Barry Doubleday Men Masters 55+ 26 / 52

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

David Belknap Men's 2/3/4 20 / 120
Kevin Callahan Men's 2/3/4 57 / 120
Daniel Russell Men's 2/3/4 74 / 120
Barry Doubleday Men's 2/3/4 83 / 120

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Lori Cooke Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 15
Carrie Hansen 3/4 Women 8 / 39
Kevin Callahan Masters 50+ (1-4) 3 / 42
David Belknap Masters 50+ (1-4) 4 / 42
Daniel Russell Masters 50+ (1-4) 22 / 42
Barry Doubleday Masters 50+ (1-4) 24 / 42
Colin Kernan Masters 50+ (1-4) 37 / 42
Peter Fontecchio 4/5 Men 42 / 50

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Kevin Callahan Masters 55+ 2 / 17
Stephen Putnam Cat 4/5 22 / 45

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 8 / 32
Carrie Hansen Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 11 / 16

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 9 / 33
Carrie Hansen Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 18 / 22
David Belknap Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 8 / 31
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 9 / 31
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 26 / 31

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women Pro 35 / 37

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Lori Cooke Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 14
Daniel Russell Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 26 / 52
Anthony Hilchey Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 56 / 60
Beth Mills Master Women 40+ (3/4) 3 / 24
Carrie Hansen Master Women 40+ (3/4) 8 / 24

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women UCI Elite 39 / 40

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women UCI Elite 34 / 78

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Lori Cooke Women Master 50-54 3 / 10
Carrie Hansen Women Master 40-44 13 / 16

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Lori Cooke Master Women 45+ 1 / 8
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 24 / 54
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 30 / 54
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 51 / 54
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 13 / 27

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Kevin Callahan Category: Killer B Men 35+ 3 / 65
David Belknap Category: Killer B Men 35+ 9 / 65
Daniel Russell Category: Killer B Men 35+ 48 / 65
Paul Nixon Category: Killer B Men 35+ 60 / 65
Peter Fontecchio Beginner Men 49 / 69
Anthony Hilchey Beginner Men 52 / 69
Kathleen Lysakowski Category: Jedi Women 4 / 37
Lori Cooke Category: Jedi Women 5 / 37
Kathleen Lysakowski Singlespeed Women 2 / 10

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 11 / 34
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 20 / 34
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 9 / 39
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 33 / 39
Carrie Hansen 3/4 Women 19 / 52
Anthony Hilchey 4 Men 85 / 94

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 10 / 35
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 29 / 35
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 29 / 38
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 34 / 38
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 21 / 77
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 23 / 77
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 52 / 77
Carrie Hansen 3/4 Women 19 / 49

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 10 / 29
Kevin Callahan Men 45+ (1-3) 53 / 63
Carrie Hansen Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 35 / 50
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 13 / 26
Anthony Hilchey Men 4 87 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 10 / 33
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 20 / 33
David Belknap Men 45+ (1-3) 18 / 65
Kevin Callahan Men 45+ (1-3) 20 / 65
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 11 / 24
Carrie Hansen Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 19 / 54
Peter Fontecchio Men 4 87 / 97

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Kevin Callahan Men Masters Master 45+ 4 / 21
Daniel Russell Men Masters Master 45+ 12 / 21

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Carrie Hansen 3/4 Women 8 / 51
Zoe Brodsky 3/4 Women 23 / 51
Kathleen Lysakowski Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 23
Lori Cooke Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 23
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 10 / 37
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 11 / 69
Peter Fontecchio 4 Men 74 / 95
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 7 / 22

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 17

Coonamessett Farm Eco-cross (Nov 12 2012)

Daniel Russell Masters Open 9 / 9
Lori Cooke Open Women 2 / 13
Paul Nixon Fat Tire 13 / 16

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski WOMEN OPEN 2 / 17
Lori Cooke WOMEN OPEN 3 / 17
Zoe Brodsky WOMEN CAT 4 6 / 19
David Belknap MASTER 50+ 2 / 26
Kevin Callahan MASTER 50+ 6 / 26
Adam Lovell MEN CAT 4 13 / 73
Anthony Hilchey MEN CAT 4 64 / 73
Zoe Brodsky JR 10-14 M/W 2 / 6

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Scott Washburn MASTER 40+ OPEN 18 / 20
Scott Roy MASTER 40+ OPEN 19 / 20
Kathleen Lysakowski WOMEN OPEN 1 / 16
Lori Cooke WOMEN OPEN 2 / 16
David Belknap MASTER 50+ 3 / 45
Kevin Callahan MASTER 50+ 10 / 45
Daniel Russell MASTER 50+ 14 / 45
Barry Doubleday MASTER 50+ 24 / 45
Peter Fontecchio MEN CAT 4 81 / 87
Zoe Brodsky JR 10-14 M/W 2 / 8

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 12 / 36
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 18 / 36
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 23 / 46
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 20 / 80
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 11 / 30
Carrie Hansen Women 3/4 24 / 71
Paul Nixon Men 4 98 / 132
Anthony Hilchey Men 4 123 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 14 / 34
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 18 / 34
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 24 / 47
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 18 / 85
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 25 / 85
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 56 / 85
Paul Nixon Men 4 105 / 133
Carrie Hansen Women 3/4 27 / 69

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Lori Cooke Women Cat 1/2 2 / 21
Barry Doubleday Men Master 55+ 13 / 33
Colin Kernan Men Master 55+ 28 / 33
Carrie Hansen Men 4 Master 35+ 55 / 88
Peter Fontecchio Men 4 Master 35+ 74 / 88
Anthony Hilchey Men 4 Master 35+ 80 / 88
David Belknap Men Master 45+ 16 / 51
Kevin Callahan Men Master 45+ 22 / 51
Daniel Russell Men Master 45+ 29 / 51

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 5 / 17
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 9 / 17
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 7 / 19

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Kevin Callahan Men 45+ (1-3) 24 / 46
David Belknap Men 45+ (1-3) 31 / 46
Daniel Russell Men 45+ (1-3) 41 / 46
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 11 / 16

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski WOMEN (CAT 1/2/3) 1 / 15
Lori Cooke WOMEN (CAT 1/2/3) 5 / 15
Beth Mills WOMEN (CAT 1/2/3) 8 / 15
Paul Nixon BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 66 / 91
Barry Doubleday MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 8 / 26
Colin Kernan MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 22 / 26

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

David Belknap Men's 45+ 7 / 35
Kevin Callahan Men's 45+ 9 / 35
Daniel Russell Men's 45+ 22 / 35
Lori Cooke Women's 123 2 / 8

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 14 / 41
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 10 / 35
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 17 / 76
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 60 / 76
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 10 / 28
Beth Mills Amateur Women 6 / 69
Carrie Hansen Amateur Women 45 / 69
Anthony Hilchey Men 4 35+/45+ 66 / 78

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 18 / 48
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 15 / 91
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 45 / 91
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 56 / 91
Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 32 / 46
Carrie Hansen Amateur Women 16 / 93

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 21
Carrie Hansen Cat 4 Women 10 / 23

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 5 / 40
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 37 / 40
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 45 / 86
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 71 / 86
Paul Nixon Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 77 / 93
Beth Mills Women 3/4 74 / 80
Lucas Fortini Men 3 47 / 103
Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 28 / 48
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 31 / 48

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 4 / 44
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 37 / 44
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 25 / 85
Paul Nixon Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 75 / 105
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 77 / 104
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 12 / 29
Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 34 / 52
Lori Cooke UCI Elite Women 37 / 52

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

David Becknap Men's 2/3/4 40 / 86
Kevin Callahan Men's 2/3/4 47 / 86
Barry Doubleday Men's 2/3/4 71 / 86

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Lori Cooke Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 20
Paul Nixon 3/4 Masters 35+ 70 / 76
David Belknap Masters 45+ 12 / 39
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 2 / 21
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 5 / 23

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Kevin Callahan masters 45 11 / 11

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 16 / 25
Lucas Fortini Men 3 63 / 63
Carrie Hansen Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 22 / 33
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 12 / 20

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Kevin Callahan Men 45+ (1-3) 36 / 54
Barry Doubleday Men 55+ 16 / 33
Carrie Hansen Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 23 / 38
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 6 / 19

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Lori Cooke Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 12
Colin Kernan Masters Men 50+ 31 / 33
Beth Mills 3/4 Women 40+ 1 / 14
Christine Ledin 3/4 Women 40+ 14 / 14
Carrie Hansen 3/4 Women 26 / 32

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women Cat 1/2 8 / 15

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Barry Doubleday Cat 1-4 Men 55+ 7 / 12
David Belknap Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 11 / 24
Kevin Callahan Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 14 / 24

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Kathleen Lysakowski WOMENS OPEN 1 / 25

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Lori Cooke Women 45-49 2 / 20
Kevin Callahan Men 50-54 14 / 61
David Belknap Men 50-54 26 / 61
Barry Doubleday Men 55-59 14 / 43
Colin Kernan Men 55-59 40 / 43

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Lori Cooke Women Master 45-49 10 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Lori Cooke Women OPEN Non-Championshi 1 / 23

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Sam Damphousse 4 Men 17 / 61

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

David Belknap Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 26 / 40
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 34 / 40
Lori Cooke Master Women 35+ 1 / 9
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 7 / 27
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 14 / 27

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 31
Colin Kernan Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 52 / 64
Maura O'Connor Yanulis Cat 4 Women 21 / 40
David Belknap Singlespeed Men 21 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 15 / 30
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 7 / 30
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 16 / 30
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 30 / 70
Jim Mills Masters Men 45+ 55 / 70
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 11 / 15
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 5 / 57
Maura O'Connor Yanulis Amateur Women 48 / 57
Christine Ledin Amateur Women 54 / 57
Sam Damphousse Men 4 22 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 16 / 28
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 14 / 30
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 18 / 30
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 30 / 76
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 5 / 60
Sam Damphousse Men 4 34 / 111
Adam Lovell Men 4 64 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 12 / 22
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 8 / 32
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 16 / 32
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 16 / 64
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 7 / 57
Christine Ledin Amateur Women 52 / 57
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 10 / 18

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 24
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 8 / 33
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 17 / 33
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 18 / 69
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 8 / 17
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 4 / 54

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Adam Lovell Juniors 15-18 8 / 10
Maura O'Connor Yanulis 3/4 Women 29 / 43
Lori Cooke Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 36
Kathleen Lysakowski Pro/1/2/3 Women 26 / 36
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 5 / 20

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

David Belknap MASTERS MEN 45+ C1/2/3 5 / 28

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 3 / 7
Luke Fortini Men 2,3,4 23 / 43
Zoe Brodsky Women 4 17 / 27
Christine Ledin Women 4 23 / 27
David Belknap Master 45+ 5 / 34
Paul Lynch Master 45+ 21 / 34
James Mills Master 45+ 22 / 34
Scott Roy Master 45+ 31 / 34
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 1 / 12
Kathleen Lysakowski Women Open 1 / 15
Lori Cooke Women Open 4 / 15

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Barry Doubleday Master 55 4 / 14
Colin Kernan Master 55 8 / 14
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 2 / 7
David Belknap Master 45 4 / 36
Paul Lynch Master 45 16 / 36
Scott Roy Master 45 33 / 36
Ian Brodie Master 45 34 / 36
Luke Fortini Men 2,3,4 19 / 40
Maura O'Connor Yanulis Women 4 10 / 24
Zoe Brodsky Women 4 17 / 24
Christine Ledin Women 4 22 / 24
Sam Damphousse Men 4 13 / 77
Kathleen Lysakowski Women Open 2 / 18

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski Women Open 1 / 13
Luke Fortini Men 3/4 11 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 14 / 37
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 10 / 36
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 26 / 85
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 58 / 85
Jim Mills Masters Men 45+ 62 / 85
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 3 / 84
Maura O'Connor Yanulis Amateur Women 63 / 84

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Lori Cooke Amateur Women 2 / 75
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 20 / 78
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 57 / 78
Sam Damphousse Men 4 126 / 130
Sam Damphousse Amateur Men 110 / 139
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 12 / 41
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 19 / 41
Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 24 / 41

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Ryan Henry Men CAT 4 28 / 122
Maura O'Connor Yanulis Women 3, 4 18 / 39
Christine Ledin Women 3, 4 32 / 39
Lori Cooke Women 3, 4 38 / 39
Katy Cooke Women 3, 4 39 / 39
Zoe Brodsky JR 14 & Under 6 / 14
Kathleen Lysakowski Elite Women 9 / 13
David Belknap Masters 45+ 6 / 50
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 13 / 50
Jim Mills Masters 45+ 30 / 50
Scott Roy Masters 45+ 40 / 50
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 7 / 24
Sam Damphousse JR 15-18 8 / 14
Adam Lovell JR 15-18 11 / 14

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 14 / 21
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 10 / 24
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 19 / 51
Jim Mills Masters Men 45+ 43 / 51
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 45 / 51
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 8 / 13
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 7 / 44
Sam Damphousse Men 4 25 / 52

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski Pro/1/2/3 Women 13 / 18
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 2 / 24
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 41 / 47
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 2 / 41

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 5 / 18
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 11 / 36
Jim Mills Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 17 / 36
Ian Brodie Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 33 / 36
Aaron Mccormack Beginners (cat 4 Only) 79 / 81
Maura O'Connor Yanulis Women (cat 4) 9 / 28
Zoe Brodsky Women (cat 4) 26 / 28
Zoe Brodsky Youth/cub Juniors 3 / 16
Kathleen Lysakowski Women (cat 1/2/3) 2 / 22

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 22 / 36
Luke Fortini Amateur Men 76 / 130
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 18 / 36
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 19 / 75
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 30 / 75
James Mills Masters Men 45+ 60 / 75
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 2 / 73
Beth Mills Amateur Women 9 / 73
Maura O'Connor Yanulis Amateur Women 63 / 73
Christine Ledin Amateur Women 68 / 73
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 8 / 15
Paul Nixon Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 54 / 70
Ryan Henry Men 4 27 / 67

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 10 / 41
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 19 / 80
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 36 / 80
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 2 / 78
Paul Nixon Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 66 / 92

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Paul Nixon Cat 4 Men 65 / 91

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 5 / 32
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 31 / 85
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 45 / 85
James Mills Masters Men 45+ 64 / 85
Scott Roy Masters Men 45+ 75 / 85
Paul Nixon Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 87 / 102
Ryan Henry Men 4 37 / 98
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 3 / 100
Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 27 / 47

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Ian Brodie Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 82 / 109
Paul Nixon Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 87 / 109
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 3 / 38
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 23 / 82
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 58 / 82
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 5 / 103
Sam Damphousse Amateur Men 148 / 150
Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 46 / 47

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Barry Doubleday cat 3 22 / 34

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 7 / 42
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 10 / 42
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 6 / 26
Paul Nixon Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 79 / 84
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 3 / 12
Lori Cooke 3/4 Women 1 / 56
Maura O'Connor Yanulis 3/4 Women 37 / 56
Christine Ledin 3/4 Women 50 / 56
Sam Damphousse 4 Men 35 / 72
Paul Nixon 4 Men 59 / 72

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 18 / 26
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 39 / 55
Lori Cooke Amateur Women 5 / 45
Kathleen Lysakowski UCI Elite Women 15 / 20

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 14 / 28
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 30 / 66
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 49 / 66

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Maura O'Connor Yanulis Women 3/4 26 / 39
Zoe Brodsky U14 1 / 16
Lori Cooke Women 3/4 40+ 1 / 17
Beth Mills Women 3/4 40+ 2 / 17
Christine Ledin Women 3/4 40+ 17 / 17
Paul Lynch Men 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 35
Barry Doubleday Men 1/2/3 55+ 7 / 14
Lucas Fortini Men Elite 25 / 32

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Zoe Brodsky Juniors 6 / 8

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

David Belknap Singlespeed Men 12 / 60

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Beth Mills Women 3/4 6 / 40
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 3 / 25

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 17 / 46
Sam Damphousse Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 84 / 90
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 4 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Sam Damphousse Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 70 / 87
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 6 / 31
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 21 / 52
Lori Cooke Women 3/4 3 / 55
Beth Mills Women 3/4 8 / 55

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Lori Cooke Women 3/4 15 / 55
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 10 / 36
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 15 / 56

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 5 / 25
Beth Mills 3/4 Women 2 / 40
Lori Cooke 3/4 Women 3 / 40
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 20 / 48

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

David Belknap Masters 45+ 5 / 30
Scott Roy Masters 45+ 18 / 30
James Mills Masters 45+ 31 / 30
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 7 / 7
Beth Mills Elite Women 5 / 10
Damphasse Sam Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Sam Damphousse Cat 4 59 / 66
Lori Cooke Women 4 1 / 18

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

David Belknap Masters 45+ 5 / 25
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 5 / 14

Coonamesset Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2010)

Scott Roy Masters Open 19 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Beth Mills Women 3/4 16 / 74
Lori Cooke Women 3/4 20 / 74
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 8 / 34
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 18 / 65
James Mills Masters Men 45+ 48 / 65

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 14 / 34
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 18 / 67

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

James Mills Men Master 3/4 (45+) 12 / 45
Beth Mills Women 4 (35+) 4 / 23
Lori Cooke Women 4 (35+) 6 / 23

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Lori Cooke Cat 3,4 Women 6 / 43
Beth Mills Cat 3,4 Women 8 / 43
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 3,4 4 / 25
David Belknap Masters 45+ 3,4 4 / 59
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 3,4 20 / 59
Scott Roy Masters 45+ 3,4 23 / 59
James Mills Masters 45+ 3,4 35 / 59

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 15 / 44

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 8 / 23

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Beth Mills Women 3/4 10 / 67
Lori Cooke Women 3/4 21 / 67
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 3 / 31
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 11 / 68
James Mills Masters Men 45+ 33 / 68
Scott Roy Masters Men 45+ 34 / 68

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 14 / 70
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 6 / 25

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Ryan Trebon Cat 4 Men 58 / 114
Beth Mills Cat 3/4 Women 20 / 88
David Belknap Masters 45+ 14 / 75
Scott Roy Masters 45+ 51 / 75
James Mills Masters 45+ 53 / 75

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 6 / 33
David Belknap Masters 45+ 14 / 78

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Beth Mills 3/4 Women 8 / 49
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 5 / 44
James Mills Masters Men 45+ 19 / 44

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 21 / 55
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 31 / 55
Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 10 / 25

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Barry Doubleday Masters Men 55+ 10 / 26
David Belknap Masters Men 45+ 18 / 51
Paul Lynch Masters Men 45+ 34 / 51

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Paul Lynch Men 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 35
James Mills Men 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 35
Scott Roy Men 1/2/3 45+ 35 / 35
Beth Mills Women 3/4 45+ 1 / 6
Barry Dabbday Men 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 12
Ryan Trebon Men Cat 4 33 / 85

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Jim Mills MASTER 45 20 / 30

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

James Mills Masters 45+ 35 / 52

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

James Mills Masters 45+ 11 / 31

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Belknap 144
Barry Doubleday 105
Kevin Callahan 96
Lori Cooke 85
Daniel Russell 78
Kathleen Lysakowski 69
Stephen Putnam 58
Anthony Hilchey 46
Colin Kernan 40
Carrie Hansen 35
Zoe Brodsky 31
Peter Fontecchio 31
Paul Lynch 23
Scott Roy 21
Beth Mills 19
Adam Lovell 18
Paul Nixon 16
Sam Damphousse 15
Christopher Kerr 13
James Mills 13
Christine Ledin 11
Scott Williams 10
Maura O'Connor Yanulis 10
Jim Mills 8
Cliff Westberg 7
Patrick O'malley 5
Aaron Mccormack 4
Robert Mortensen 4
Luke Fortini 4
Ryan Henry 3
Ian Brodie 3
Lucas Fortini 3
Ryan Trebon 2
Unknown Rider 2
Scott Zoltowski 2
Andre Callicutt 2
Paul Lynch 2
Robert Campell 1
Ryan Mahoney 1
Scott Washburn 1
Katy Cooke 1
Richard Cullen 1
Damphasse Sam 1
Mike Cesarini 1
Roger Spring 1
Barry Dabbday 1
David Becknap 1
Robert Campbell 1
Nate Simms 1