Log In

Team Overview: LANTERN ROUGE

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Pan-American Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Mitch Kaiser Single Speed - 18 km - 22.1 km/h 2 / 8

Canadian National Championships (Nov 2 2019)

Katie Ozolins Sportif Women - 12 km - 17.1 km/h 1 / 6
Pauline Beaupre Sportif Women - 12 km - 17.1 km/h 2 / 6
Nick Iwanyshyn Sportif Men - 12 km - 20.2 km/h 3 / 7

TOCX Provincial Championships (Oct 27 2019)

Nick Iwanyshyn Sportif Men 3 / 12
Hayder Al-ward Sportif Men 11 / 12
Katie Ozolins Elite Women 3 / 7
Pauline Beaupre Elite Women 6 / 7
Mitch Kaiser Single Speed 1 / 5

Dam Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Alex van der Baravyan-gauthier Elite 4 7 / 19
Nick Iwanyshyn Elite 4 16 / 19
Pauline Beaupre Elite Women 11 / 20
Katie Ozolins Elite Women 14 / 20
Stephanie Cholvk Elite Women 20 / 20
Mitch Kaiser Elite 1&2 / Master 1 30 / 31

maD Cross (Oct 19 2019)

Nick Iwanyshyn Elite 4 Men 4 / 10
Pauline Beaupre Elite Women 3 / 8
Nick Iwanyshyn Single Speed 10 / 16

Hardwood CX (Oct 13 2019)

Pauline Beaupre Elite Women 13 / 19
Alex van der Baravyan-gauthier Elite 4 Men 5 / 12
Josh Martin Elite 4 Men 10 / 12

Baseball Cross (Oct 6 2019)

Hayder Al-ward Master 3 Men 42 / 47
Nick Iwanyshyn Elite 4 Men 7 / 19
Alex van der Baravyan-gauthier Elite 4 Men 12 / 19
Ben Eagan Elite 4 Men 14 / 19
Pauline Beaupre Elite Women 12 / 21
Stephanie Cholvk Elite Women 18 / 21
Nick Iwanyshyn Single Speed 10 / 16
Mitch Kaiser Elite 1&2 / Master Men 20 / 27

Riverside Rumble (Sep 29 2019)

Alex van der Baravyan-gauthier Elite 4 Men 2 / 8
Nick Iwanyshyn Elite 4 Men 8 / 8
Pauline Beaupre Elite Women 3 / 5
Mitch Kaiser Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 14 / 16

Batty Cross (Sep 28 2019)

Pauline Beaupre ELITE 3 WOMEN 1 / 7
Nick Iwanyshyn ELITE 4 MEN 3 / 20

We Need More Cowbell (Sep 22 2019)

Nick Iwanyshyn Single Speed Men 8 / 8
Pauline Beaupre Elite / Master Women 8 / 32
Katie Ozolins Elite / Master Women 18 / 32
Stephanie Cholvk Elite / Master Women 26 / 32
Nick Iwanyshyn Cat 4 Men 10 / 20

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 8 2019)

Mitch Kaiser Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 27
Pauline Beaupre Women Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 23
Stephanie Cholvk Women Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 23
Nick Iwanyshyn Men Open Cat4 20 / 34
Hayder Al-ward Men Open Cat4 31 / 34

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Mitch Kaiser Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 29
Pauline Beaupre Women Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 26
Stephanie Cholvk Women Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 26
Nick Iwanyshyn Men Open Cat4 30 / 44
Hayder Al-ward Men Open Cat4 38 / 44

Ontario Provincial Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 18 2018)

Mitch Kaiser Single Speed Men 1 / 3
Nick Iwanyshyn Single Speed Men 3 / 3
Meg Siegel Elite Women 8 / 8
Nick Iwanyshyn Sportif Men 1 / 2
Keenan Brookes Sportif Men 2 / 2

Riverside Rumble CX (Nov 17 2018)

Mitch Kaiser Single Speed Men 1 / 4
Nick Iwanyshyn Single Speed Men 3 / 4
Meg Siegel Elite Women 3 / 3
Meg Siegel All Women 4 / 5
Nick Iwanyshyn Elite 4 Men 3 / 5
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 Men 4 / 5

2018 Shimano Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Nov 10 2018)

Meg Siegel Sportif Women - 9 km 2 / 3
Nick Iwanyshyn Sportif Men - 12 km 5 / 7
Keenan Brookes Sportif Men - 12 km 6 / 7

Silver Goose C2 (Nov 3 2018)

Trish Snyder Master Women 45-54 4 / 10
Mitch Kaiser Single Speed Men 1 / 9
Nick Iwanyshyn Single Speed Men 9 / 9
Meg Siegel Sportif Women 3 / 9
Keenan Brookes Sportif Men 4 / 8
Andy Zarzycki Sportif Men 8 / 8

KWCX (Oct 27 2018)

Trish Snyder Master Women (Women) 2 / 9
Jason Rodrigues Master 2 Men (Men) 12 / 13
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 Men (Men) 10 / 15
Nick Iwanyshyn Elite 4 Men (Men) 15 / 15

Dam Cross (Oct 21 2018)

Stephanie Cholvk Women Open 17 / 23
Jason Rodrigues Men Cat 2 21 / 25
Alexander Baravyan-gauthier Men Cat 4 20 / 20

Mad Cross (Oct 20 2018)

Jason Rodrigues Men 2/3 20 / 20

TOCX (Oct 14 2018)

Nick Iwanyshyn Single Speed 8 / 9
Mitch Kaiser Elite 1&2 Men 21 / 22
Stephanie Cholvk Elite Women 17 / 23
Meg Siegel Elite Women 22 / 23
Trish Snyder Master Women 3 / 13
Jason Rodrigues Master 2 Men 25 / 26
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 Men 19 / 30
Nick Iwanyshyn Elite 4 Men 20 / 30
Josh Martin Elite 4 Men 23 / 30

Durham Shredders CX (Oct 13 2018)

Jason Rodrigues Master 2 Men 5 / 5
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 Men 3 / 4

Hardwood Cross (Oct 7 2018)

Stephanie Cholvk Elite Women 13 / 14
Anderson Reid Elite 3 Men 4 / 10
Josh Martin Elite 4 Men 13 / 17

Batty Cross (Oct 6 2018)

Mitch Kaiser Elite 1&2 Men 8 / 8
Meg Siegel Elite Women 9 / 13
Trish Snyder Master Women 3 / 9
Jason Rodrigues Master 2 Men 8 / 9
Warren Hoffner Master 3 Men 20 / 40
Mike Orrico Master 3 Men 32 / 40

We Need More Cowbell (Sep 23 2018)

Nick Iwanyshyn Single Speed Men 10 / 14
Trish Snyder Master Women 5 / 13
Jason Rodrigues Master 2 Men 14 / 20
Nick Iwanyshyn Elite 4 Men 17 / 21
Mike Orrico Master 3 Men 42 / 63

The Riverside Rumble (Nov 26 2017)

Nick Iwanyshyn Single Speed Men 3 / 4
Mitch Kaiser Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 4 / 12
Meg Siegel Elite Women Results 3 / 3
Jason Rodrigues Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 15 / 15
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 20 / 32
Nick Iwanyshyn Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 30 / 32

United Lumber & Truss Dam Cross Provincial Championships (Nov 12 2017)

Mitch Kaiser Elite Men 10 / 20
Anderson Reid Elite Men 19 / 20
Jason Rodrigues Master B Men 26 / 30
Meg Siegel Sportif Women 1 / 4
Keenan Brookes Sportif Men 8 / 12
Don Gilroy Sportif Men 10 / 12

maD Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Mitch Kaiser Open Men 4 / 25
Jason Rodrigues Open Men 14 / 25
Meg Siegel Open Women 7 / 7
Keenan Brookes Beginner Men 24 / 56

Guelph Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Mitch Kaiser Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 13 / 29
Jacob Williams Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 25 / 29
Brandon Livingston Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 27 / 30
Josh Martin Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 33 / 80
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 38 / 80
Alex Baravyan-gauthier Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 57 / 80

Burning Kiln Cross (Oct 29 2017)

Mitch Kaiser Open 2 / 12
Brandon Livingston Intermediate Men 11 / 23
Jason Rodrigues Intermediate Men 19 / 23
Meg Siegel Women 10 / 16

Cookie CX (Oct 28 2017)

Mitch Kaiser Elite 1/2 Men 7 / 16
Anderson Reid Elite 1/2 Men 13 / 16
Jacob Williams Elite 1/2 Men 14 / 16
Meg Siegel Elite Women 4 / 15
Jason Rodrigues Master 2 Men 9 / 13
Nick Iwanyshyn Elite 4 Men 19 / 41
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 Men 21 / 41
Alex Baravyan-gauthier Elite 4 Men 27 / 41
Warren Hoffner Master 3 Men 31 / 61
Don Gilroy Master 3 Men 51 / 61
Andy Zarzycki Master 3 Men 57 / 61

The Silver Goose UCI C2 - Sunday (Oct 22 2017)

Anderson Reid UCI Elite Men 28 / 32
Mitch Kaiser UCI Elite Men 29 / 32
Jason Rodrigues Intermediate Men 10 / 33
Meg Siegel Intermediate Women 7 / 8
Keenan Brookes Novice Men 13 / 29
Nick Iwanyshyn Novice Men 16 / 29
Alex Baravyan-gauthier Novice Men 22 / 29
Don Gilroy Novice Men 23 / 29
Andy Zarzycki Novice Men 27 / 29

The Silver Goose UCI C2 - Saturday (Oct 21 2017)

Mitch Kaiser UCI Elite Men 31 / 35
Anderson Reid UCI Elite Men 33 / 35
Meg Siegel UCI Elite Women 19 / 19
Jason Rodrigues Master 2 Men 21 / 30
Andy Zarzycki Master 3 Men 37 / 42
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 Men 18 / 25
Alex Baravyan-gauthier Elite 4 Men 19 / 25
Nick Iwanyshyn Elite 4 Men 23 / 25

Baseball Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Mitch Kaiser Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 14 / 34
Anderson Reid Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 22 / 34
Jacob Williams Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 9 / 48
Meg Siegel Elite & U23 Women 19 / 19
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 3 / 82
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 43 / 82
Nick Iwanyshyn Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 45 / 82
Mike Orrico Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 55 / 82
Alex Baravyan-gauthier Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 72 / 82
Don Gilroy Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 79 / 82
Andy Zarzycki Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 82 / 82

Hardwood Cross (Oct 8 2017)

Anderson Reid Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 20 / 33
Jacob Williams Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 7 / 44
Stephanie Cholvk Elite & U23 Women 9 / 14
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 5 / 71
Anthony Smith Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 16 / 71
Nick Iwanyshyn Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 49 / 71
Don Gilroy Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 65 / 71

The Cyclepath Cyclocross Classic (Oct 1 2017)

Jacob Williams Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 14 / 46
Stephanie Cholvk Elite & U23 Women 11 / 14
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 14 / 114
Anthony Smith Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 29 / 114
Josh Martin Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 37 / 114
Warren Hoffner Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 58 / 114
Mike Orrico Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 75 / 114
Nick Iwanyshyn Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 82 / 114
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 90 / 114

We Need More Cowbell - Freedom XXXV (Sep 24 2017)

Mitch Kaiser Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 11 / 29
Anderson Reid Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 26 / 29
Jacob Williams Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 7 / 47
Stephanie Cholvk Elite & U23 Women 14 / 17
Meg Siegel Elite & U23 Women 17 / 17
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 11 / 88
Mike Orrico Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 52 / 88
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 68 / 88
Alex Baravyan-gauthier Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 76 / 88

Grand Island Cyclocross (Sep 17 2017)

Jason Rodrigues Men Category 4 7 / 31
Nick Iwanyshyn Men Category 4 22 / 31
Meg Siegel Men Category 4/5 Women 7 / 19
Mitch Kaiser Men Category 3 2 / 11
Anderson Reid Men Category 3 5 / 11

Bateman's Bicycle Co. Trail Tours Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Jason Rodrigues Beginner M3/E4 5 / 28
Mike Orrico Beginner M3/E4 19 / 28
Nick Iwanyshyn Beginner M3/E4 22 / 28
Alex Baravyan-gauthier Intermediate M2/E3/U17/U15 13 / 17

Rochester CX Day 2 - WNYCross Results (Sep 10 2017)

Stephanie Cholvk women open 16 / 21
Meg Siegel women open 19 / 21
Mitch Kaiser men 4 1 / 34
Jacob Williams men 4 3 / 34
Anderson Reid men 4 4 / 34

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Mitch Kaiser Men Open Cat4 4 / 32
Anderson Reid Men Open Cat4 5 / 32
Jacob Williams Men Open Cat4 6 / 32
Anthony Smith Men Open Cat4 14 / 32
Stephanie Cholvk Women Open Open 17 / 23
Meg Siegel Women Open Open 23 / 23

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Stephanie Cholvk women open 17 / 23
Meg Siegel women open 23 / 23
Mitch Kaiser men 4 4 / 32
Anderson Reid men 4 5 / 32
Jacob Williams men 4 6 / 32
Anthony Smith men 4 14 / 32

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Mitch Kaiser Men Open Cat4 1 / 34
Jacob Williams Men Open Cat4 3 / 34
Anderson Reid Men Open Cat4 4 / 34
Stephanie Cholvk Women Open Open 16 / 21
Meg Siegel Women Open Open 19 / 21

The Silver Goose Ontario Provincial CX Championships (Nov 13 2016)

Mitch Kaiser Single Speed 2 / 5
Joel Anderson Elite & U23 Men 14 / 29
Anderson Reid Elite & U23 Men 27 / 29
Trish Snyder Sportif Women 1 / 5
Jayson Vaneerdewijk Sportif Men 6 / 27
Hayder Al-ward Sportif Men 12 / 27
Keenan Brookes Sportif Men 27 / 27

Dam Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Jacob Williams Single Speed 1 / 5
Anderson Reid Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 20 / 26
Jacob Williams Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 5 / 36
Joel Anderson Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 14 / 36
Trish Snyder All Women 14 / 23
Josh Martin Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 16 / 43
Brandon Livingston Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 18 / 43
Ozren Opacic Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 21 / 43
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 25 / 43
Jayson Vaneerdewijk Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 33 / 43

maD Cross (Oct 29 2016)

Anderson Reid Advanced Men 3 / 18
Jason Rodrigues Beginner Men 13 / 33

Vaughan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 23 2016)

Jacob Williams Single Speed 1 / 6
Joel Anderson Single Speed 2 / 6
Anderson Reid Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 21 / 42
Jacob Williams Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 6 / 48
Joel Anderson Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 8 / 48
Matthew Dempster Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 24 / 48
Trish Snyder Master Women 6 / 12
Brandon Livingston Elite 4 / Master 3 Men Results 5 / 95
Ozren Opacic Elite 4 / Master 3 Men Results 24 / 95
Warren Hoffner Elite 4 / Master 3 Men Results 30 / 95
Andre Gaulin Elite 4 / Master 3 Men Results 31 / 95
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men Results 33 / 95
Jayson Vaneerdewijk Elite 4 / Master 3 Men Results 38 / 95
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men Results 48 / 95
Mike Orrico Elite 4 / Master 3 Men Results 63 / 95
Hayder Al-ward Elite 4 / Master 3 Men Results 67 / 95
Don Gilroy Elite 4 / Master 3 Men Results 77 / 95
Andy Zarzycki Elite 4 / Master 3 Men Results 86 / 95
Kristoffer Hernandez Elite 4 / Master 3 Men Results 89 / 95

Guelph Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Anderson Reid Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 7 / 18
Matthew Dempster Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 4 / 20
Trish Snyder All Women 8 / 12
Brandon Livingston Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 1 / 33
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 4 / 33
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 23 / 33
Andy Zarzycki Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 33 / 33

Firemen's Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Jacob Williams Single Speed Results 1 / 6
Jayson Vaneerdewijk Single Speed Results 6 / 6
Anderson Reid Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 23 / 39
Joel Anderson Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 9 / 35
Jacob Williams Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 21 / 35
Trish Snyder Master Women 2 / 11
Warren Hoffner Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 19 / 64
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 26 / 64
Ozren Opacic Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 33 / 64
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 38 / 64
Jayson Vaneerdewijk Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 41 / 64
Hayder Al-ward Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 49 / 64
Don Gilroy Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 57 / 64
Paul Van dongen Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 58 / 64

Hardwood Cross (Oct 9 2016)

Anderson Reid Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 4 / 35
Joel Anderson Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 7 / 35
Jacob Williams Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 8 / 35
Matthew Dempster Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 19 / 35
Andre Gaulin Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 25 / 55
Ozren Opacic Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 28 / 55
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 40 / 55
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 41 / 55
Mike Orrico Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 45 / 55
Kristoffer Hernandez Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 53 / 55
Brandon Livingston Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 55 / 55

Baseball Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Jacob Williams Single Speed 1 / 3
Jason Rodrigues Single Speed 2 / 3
Anderson Reid Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 4 / 40
Jacob Williams Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 10 / 40
Joel Anderson Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 12 / 40
Matthew Dempster Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 16 / 40
Trish Snyder All Women 17 / 32
Laura D'andrea All Women 27 / 32
Andre Gaulin Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 32 / 77
Ozren Opacic Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 34 / 77
Brandon Livingston Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 35 / 77
Warren Hoffner Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 36 / 77
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 40 / 77
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 50 / 77
Mike Orrico Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 66 / 77
Don Gilroy Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 68 / 77
Paul Van dongen Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 75 / 77

Toronto Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Jacob Williams Single Speed 2 / 8
Mitch Kaiser Single Speed 3 / 8
Joel Anderson Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 19 / 44
Matthew Dempster Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 44 / 44
Meg Siegel All Women 25 / 28
Alexa Pagel All Women 27 / 28
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 23 / 109
Karsten Loukides Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 30 / 109
Andre Gaulin Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 33 / 109
Brandon Livingston Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 35 / 109
Jayson Vaneerdewijk Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 43 / 109
Warren Hoffner Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 45 / 109
Ozren Opacic Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 71 / 109
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 78 / 109
Mike Orrico Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 84 / 109
Hayder Al-ward Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 96 / 109
Andrew Mouck Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 99 / 109
Don Gilroy Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 103 / 109

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Anderson Reid Men Cat 3 56 / 89

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Anderson Reid Men Cat 2-3 74 / 121

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 30 2016)

Anderson Reid Men Singlespeed 10 / 31

Subway Cross (Nov 22 2015)

Mitch Kaiser Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 19 / 20
Joel Anderson Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 18 / 34
Matthew Dempster Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 30 / 34
Alexa Pagel Elite / Master Women 7 / 15
Trish Snyder Elite / Master Women 8 / 15
Danielle Schon Elite / Master Women 10 / 15
Meg Siegel Elite / Master Women 14 / 15
Karsten Loukides Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 17 / 76
Brandon Livingston Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 25 / 76
Andre Gaulin Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 29 / 76
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 32 / 76
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 58 / 76
Don Gilroy Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 63 / 76
Matt Dicintio Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 66 / 76

Ontario Provincial Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2015)

Mitch Kaiser Elite & U23 Men 17 / 24
Joel Anderson Elite & U23 Men 18 / 24
Danielle Schon Elite Women 6 / 6
Don Gilroy Master C Men 22 / 23
Karsten Loukides Sportif Men 2 / 9

Vaughan Cyclocross Classic (Nov 8 2015)

Mitch Kaiser Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 6 / 31
Joel Anderson Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 14 / 31
Matthew Dempster Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 27 / 31
Alexa Pagel Elite / Master Women 13 / 21
Danielle Schon Elite / Master Women 17 / 21
Meg Siegel Elite / Master Women 21 / 21
Karsten Loukides Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 7 / 57
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 10 / 57
Andre Gaulin Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 17 / 57
Brandon Livingston Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 23 / 57
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 31 / 57
Warren Hoffner Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 40 / 57

9th Annual Baseball Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Joel Anderson Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 19 / 26
Mitch Kaiser Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 24 / 26
Alexa Pagel Elite / Master Women 9 / 15
Danielle Schon Elite / Master Women 13 / 15
Meg Siegel Elite / Master Women 15 / 15
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 11 / 39
Andre Gaulin Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 22 / 39
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 28 / 39

The Silver Goose (Nov 1 2015)

Mitch Kaiser Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 12 / 30
Alexa Pagel Elite / Master Women 9 / 14
Danielle Schon Elite / Master Women 12 / 14
Meg Siegel Elite / Master Women 13 / 14
Joel Anderson Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 2 / 51
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 20 / 51
Brandon Livingston Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 25 / 51
Andre Gaulin Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 26 / 51
Warren Hoffner Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 29 / 51
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 33 / 51
Don Gilroy Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 41 / 51

Turkey Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Mitch Kaiser Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 4 / 35
Alexa Pagel Elite / Master Women 8 / 13
Meg Siegel Elite / Master Women 12 / 13
Matthew Dempster Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 4 / 61
Joel Anderson Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 8 / 61
Karsten Loukides Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 17 / 61
Brandon Livingston Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 28 / 61
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 43 / 61
Warren Hoffner Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 58 / 61
Andre Gaulin Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 60 / 61

Firemen's Park Cross 2015 (Oct 18 2015)

Mitch Kaiser Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 10 / 42
Danielle Schon Elite / Master Women 17 / 21
Joel Anderson Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 3 / 54
Matthew Dempster Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 5 / 54
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 19 / 54
Andre Gaulin Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 20 / 54
Karsten Loukides Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 24 / 54
Brandon Livingston Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 30 / 54
Jayson Vaneerdewijk Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 47 / 54
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 53 / 54

Toronto Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Mitch Kaiser Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 8 / 48
Alexa Pagel Elite / Master Women 14 / 23
Danielle Schon Elite / Master Women 15 / 23
Meg Siegel Elite / Master Women 16 / 23
Matthew Dempster Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 4 / 89
Joel Anderson Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 14 / 89
Andre Gaulin Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 18 / 89
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 22 / 89
Brandon Livingston Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 33 / 89
Jayson Vaneerdewijk Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 50 / 89
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 58 / 89
Don Gilroy Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 69 / 89
Karsten Loukides Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 85 / 89

That Dam 'Cross Race (Oct 3 2015)

Mitch Kaiser Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 4 / 11
Alexa Pagel Elite / Master Women 5 / 8
Meg Siegel Elite / Master Women 6 / 8
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 3 / 27
Andre Gaulin Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 8 / 27

We Need More Cowbell IX (Sep 27 2015)

Mitch Kaiser Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 11 / 49
Alexa Pagel Elite / Master Women 15 / 19
Danielle Schon Elite / Master Women 16 / 19
Matthew Dempster Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 4 / 65
Joel Anderson Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 14 / 65
Andre Gaulin Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 21 / 65
Brandon Livingston Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 22 / 65
Jason Rodrigues Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 29 / 65
Jayson Vaneerdewijk Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 39 / 65
Karsten Loukides Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 47 / 65
Keenan Brookes Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 51 / 65
Don Gilroy Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 56 / 65

2015 Dirt Squirrel Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Mitch Kaiser Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 26 / 40
Alexa Pagel Elite / Master Women 12 / 17
Danielle Schon Elite / Master Women 14 / 17
Matthew Dempster Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 16 / 79
Joel Anderson Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 18 / 79
Brandon Livingston Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 29 / 79
Jayson Vaneerdewijk Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 51 / 79
Andre Gaulin Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 52 / 79
Don Gilroy Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 67 / 79