Log In

Team Overview: laurel bike club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Lars Edeen Killer B Men 45+ 76 / 88
Lily Edeen Beginner Women/U19 Girls 25 / 41
Roderick Eskew Beginner Men 25 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Lily Edeen Women Open Cat4/5 14 / 18
Lars Edeen Men Masters 60+ 19 / 20
Roderick Eskew Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 69

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

Curtiss Burwell Masters 60+ 14 / 15
Lily Edeen Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Roderick Eskew MEN CAT 4/5 21 / 72
Brian Burke MEN CAT 4/5 26 / 72
Ian Thompson MEN CAT 4/5 38 / 72
Noel Blessing MEN CAT 4/5 46 / 72
Lars Edeen MEN CAT 4/5 55 / 72
Roderick Eskew MEN CAT 4 10 / 18
Brian Burke MEN CAT 4 14 / 18

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Roderick Eskew Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 79

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Alecia Faustini Cat 3-5 (Women) 1 / 15
Lily Edeen Cat 3-5 (Women) 13 / 15
Timothy Gervais CAT 4/5 20 / 84
Roderick Eskew CAT 4/5 21 / 84
Noel Blessing CAT 4/5 39 / 84
Ian Thompson CAT 4/5 44 / 84
Lars Edeen CAT 4/5 58 / 84
Aaron Stubbs CAT 4/5 62 / 84
Roderick Eskew Cat 4 15 / 26

Brodie CX (Oct 28 2018)

Roderick Eskew CAT 4-5 Men 14 / 57
Noel Blessing CAT 4-5 Men 31 / 57
Roderick Eskew CAT4 Men 20 / 24

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Brian Burke Men Open Single Speed 22 / 24
Lily Edeen Women Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Roderick Eskew Men Cat 4/5 25 / 80
Brian Burke Men Cat 4/5 39 / 80
Jacob Bogie Men Cat 4/5 47 / 80
Brian Burke Men Cat 4 23 / 35
Roderick Eskew Men Cat 4 27 / 35
Curtiss Burwell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 20 / 21

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Brian Burke Men Open Single Speed 997 / 25
Curtiss Burwell Men Open Masters 60+ 24 / 24
Roderick Eskew Men Cat 4/5 15 / 63
Brian Burke Men Cat 4/5 23 / 63
Jacob Bogie Men Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Noel Blessing Men Cat 4/5 40 / 63
Roderick Eskew Men Cat 4 19 / 27

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Ian Thompson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 28 / 37
Jacob Bogie Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 37

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Ian Thompson Men Cat 4/5 44 / 73
Roderick Eskew Men Cat 3/4 44 / 58

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Roderick Eskew Men Cat 4/5 14 / 54
Jacob Bogie Men Cat 4/5 26 / 54
Curtiss Burwell Men Master 60+ 10 / 10
Roderick Eskew Men Cat 4 12 / 21

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Roderick Eskew Cat 4/5 26 / 72
Ian Thompson Cat 4/5 42 / 72
Roderick Eskew Cat3/4 32 / 38

Elm City Cx (Dec 17 2017)

Dan Stine Single Speed 9 / 21
Dan Stine Cat 3/4 24 / 24

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Kyle Foley Cat 3 Men 65 / 66

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Kyle Foley Men Cat 3 70 / 84

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

Aaron Stubbs Men 3/4 15 / 16
Curtiss Burwell Men 60+ 10 / 11

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Steve Lamb CAT4/5 45 / 89
Ian Thompson CAT4/5 65 / 89
Christopher Erb CAT4/5 84 / 89
Alecia Faustini ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 22 / 3
Kurt Daniello ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 7 / 22
Fabian Esponda ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 22 / 22
Curtiss Burwell MASTERS 60+ 13 / 12
Alecia Faustini WOMENS Pro1-3 8 / 10
Dan Stine CAT3/4 30 / 46
Aaron Stubbs CAT3/4 33 / 46
Eric Taylor CAT3/4 39 / 46

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Kyle Foley Men Cat 2/3/4 40 / 52

Belltown Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Curtiss Burwell Men Open Master 60+ 13 / 13
Aaron Stubbs Men Cat 4/5 38 / 58
Dan Stine Men Cat 3/4 13 / 23

Brodie CX (Oct 21 2017)

Dan Stine Men CAT 3/4 14 / 21

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Kyle Foley Elite Men (aka 1/2/3) 30 / 32
Kyle Foley Sport Men (aka 3/4) 52 / 85

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Kyle Foley Men Cat 3 76 / 96

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Kyle Foley Men Cat 3 90 / 107

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Curtiss Burwell Men Open Master 60+ 18 / 20
Dan Stine Men Cat 3/4 32 / 35
Kyle Foley Men Cat 3/4 35 / 35

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Kyle Foley Cat 1/2/3 Men 63 / 63

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Ian Thompson Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 51 / 67

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Ian Thompson Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 52 / 65

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Kyle Foley Men Pro/1/2/3 50 / 53
Kyle Foley Men Cat 2/3/4 74 / 101

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Kyle Foley Men Cat 3/4 39 / 48

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Daniel Smith Men Cat 4/5 30 / 88

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 3 2017)

Ian Thompson Men Senior Cat 4-5 28 / 40

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Kurt Daniello Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 4 2017)

Bob Ludecke Men Masters 70-74 Open 5 / 9
Guy Daniello Men Masters 65-69 Open 20 / 27
Curtiss Burwell Men Masters 65-69 Open 27 / 27

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Ian Thompson Men Masters 50+ Open 49 / 70

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Peter Geloso Single Speed (Open) 5 / 12
Alecia Faustini Women P/1/2/3 (Women) 8 / 9
Dan Stine Cat 3/4 (Open) 15 / 20
Bob Ludecke Masters 60+ (Open) 9 / 11
Curtiss Burwell Masters 60+ (Open) 10 / 11
Steve Lamb Cat 4/5 (Open) 10 / 35
Michael Sudak Cat 4/5 (Open) 20 / 35
Aaron Stubbs Cat 4/5 (Open) 24 / 35
Phil Zaprzalka Cat 4/5 (Open) 31 / 35

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

Dan Stine Men Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Curtiss Burwell Men Master 60+ 7 / 7
Daniel Smith Men Cat 4/5 15 / 51
Steve Lamb Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51
Phil Zaprzalka Men Cat 4/5 30 / 51
Aaron Stubbs Men Cat 4/5 40 / 51

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Steve Lamb CATEGORY 4/5 37 / 75
Aaron Stubbs CATEGORY 4/5 68 / 75
Phil Zaprzalka CATEGORY 4/5 75 / 75
Peter Geloso ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED SERIES OPEN MEN 12 / 20
Curtiss Burwell MASTERS 60+ 13 / 14
Dan Stine CATEGORY 3/4 16 / 35
Alecia Faustini WOMEN PRO1/2/3 7 / 7

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Dan Stine Men Cat 3 85 / 101

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Dan Stine Men Cat 3 85 / 100
Kyle Foley Men Cat 3 99 / 100

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Curtiss Burwell Men Open Masters 60+ 15 / 17
Dan Stine Men Cat 3/4 31 / 50
Alecia Faustini Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Dan Stine Men Cat 3 64 / 89

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Bob Ludecke Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 106 / 109
Dan Stine Men Cat 2-3 99 / 121

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 30 2016)

Kurt Daniello Men Singlespeed 16 / 31
Fabian Esponda Men Singlespeed 27 / 31

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

John Winchester Men 4/5 22 / 65
Dan Stine Men 3/4 32 / 43
Curtiss Burwell Masters 60+ 16 / 16
Ian Thompson Division: Masters50+ 27 / 32

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Dan Stine Cat 3-4 29 / 35

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Kurt Daniello Men Industry 29 / 81

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Kurt Daniello Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 54

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Alecia Faustini WOMEN PRO OPEN 1/2/3 3 / 7
Fabian Esponda SINGLESPEED OPEN 10 / 21
Peter Geloso SINGLESPEED OPEN 11 / 21
Gus Crothers SINGLESPEED OPEN 12 / 21
Marty Waters SINGLESPEED OPEN 13 / 21
Alecia Faustini SINGLESPEED OPEN 18 / 21
Adam Nolde SINGLESPEED OPEN 19 / 21
Fabian Esponda MASTERS 50+ 9 / 20
Rick Mayer MASTERS 50+ 20 / 20
Fabian Esponda CAT. 4/5 12 / 69
John Winchester CAT. 4/5 21 / 69
Steve Lamb CAT. 4/5 30 / 69
Dave Heltke CAT. 4/5 42 / 69
Ian Thompson CAT. 4/5 51 / 69
Lars Edeen CAT. 4/5 56 / 69
Kurt Daniello CAT. 3/4 7 / 17
Dan Stine CAT. 3/4 11 / 17

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Kyle Foley Men 1/2/3 38 / 47
Kyle Foley Men 3/4 31 / 56

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Dan Stine CATEGORY 3/4 20 / 22
Alecia Faustini WOMEN'S A (PRO-3) 3 / 4
Kurt Daniello MEN'S OPEN (PRO-3) 11 / 14

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Dan Stine CATEGORY 3,4 16 / 38
Steve Lamb CATEGORY 4,5 38 / 80
Peter Geloso SINGLE SPEED MEN 11 / 20
Fabian Esponda SINGLE SPEED MEN 12 / 20
Marty Waters SINGLE SPEED MEN 15 / 20
Alecia Faustini WOMEN'S CATEGORY 3,4 2 / 16
Alecia Faustini SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 5 / 5

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Kyle Foley Men Cat 3 61 / 106
Dan Stine Men Cat 3 82 / 106

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Kyle Foley Men Cat 3 71 / 101
Dan Stine Men Cat 3 76 / 101

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Kyle Foley Intermediate Men 45 / 46

Sunnyside Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Dan Stine Men Cat 4/5 4 / 47

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Kyle Foley Men Cat 3 18 / 20

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Kyle Foley Mens 3/4 Open 53 / 87

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE>ORG (Oct 11 2015)

Dan Stine Men Cat 3/4 6 / 19
Fabian Esponda Men Pro 1-4 Single Speed Open 3 / 5

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Fabian Esponda Single Speed Open Men 17 / 21
Alecia Faustini Women's 3/4 4 / 17
Kurt Daniello Men's Pro 1/2/3 29 / 38
Kyle Foley Men's Pro 1/2/3 36 / 38
Dan Stine Men's 3/4 10 / 33

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Fabian Esponda Men 50+ Master 80 / 101
Alecia Faustini Women Cat 3-4 24 / 41
Kurt Daniello Men Cat 2-3 60 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Dan Stine Men Cat 4-5 14 / 146

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Alecia Faustini Women Cat 4 6 / 61

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Alecia Faustini Women Cat 4 999 / 71

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Dan Stine Division: MEN 3/4 18 / 38
Lars Edeen Division: MEN 4/5 47 / 62

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Dan Stine Men Open Cat 34 22 / 34

Scrub Zone Nationals (Jan 11 2015)

Kurt Daniello Men's A 7 / 11

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 14 2014)

Kurt Daniello Men's Cat 3/4 3 / 12

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 13 2014)

Kurt Daniello Men 3/4 4 / 15
Lars Edeen Men 4/5 22 / 30

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Bob Ludecke Men Master Masters 55+ 36 / 42

Hop Brook Cyclocross 2014 (Nov 16 2014)

Kurt Daniello Pro Men 1/2/3 8 / 10
Dwight Johnson Masters 50+ 7 / 8
Peter Geloso cat 4/5 17 / 24
Lars Edeen cat 4/5 21 / 24
Kurt Daniello cat 3/4 2 / 9

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Bob Ludecke MASTERS 60+ 4 / 5
Dwight Johnson MASTERS 50+ 13 / 16
Keith Andree MASTERS 50+ 14 / 16
Kurt Daniello CATEGORY 3 / 4 5 / 36
Peter Geloso CATEGORY 4/5 44 / 73
Lars Edeen CATEGORY 4/5 50 / 73

Newtown CX (Nov 9 2014)

Kurt Daniello "Category 3 6 / 26
Dwight Johnson Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 5 / 15
Keith Andree Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 12 / 15
Peter Geloso Men Cat 4/5 35 / 56
Zvilka Neeman Men Cat 4/5 36 / 56
Kenny Osborn Men Cat 4/5 56 / 56

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

Dwight Johnson Masters 50+ 17 / 18
Kurt Daniello MEN 3/4 5 / 34
Lars Edeen CAT 4/5 Junior 30 / 38

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Kyle Foley Men 3 77 / 103

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Kyle Foley Men 3 999 / 119

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Chris Bryant Men Open Cat 5 8 / 17

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Kurt Daniello MEN 3/4 9 / 46

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Kurt Daniello Men Senior Cat 3/4 22 / 63
Dan Stine Men Senior Cat 3/4 44 / 63
Kyle Foley Men Senior Cat 3/4 48 / 63
Dan Stine Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 63
Lars Edeen Men Senior Cat 4/5 54 / 63
Kenneth Osborn Men Senior Cat 4/5 62 / 63

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Kurt Daniello Mens A (Pro-3) 15 / 15
Keith Andree Masters 55+ 13 / 14
Kenneth Osborn Men Cat 4/5 11 / 51
Peter Geloso Men Cat 4/5 22 / 51
Dwight Johnson Men Cat 4/5 41 / 51

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Bob Ludecke Men 55+ 38 / 43

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)

Eric Jennette Men's Cat 4/5 16 / 39
Peter Geloso Men's Cat 4/5 26 / 39
Dwight Johnson Men's Cat 4/5 30 / 39
Gabe Davis Men's Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Keith Andree Men's Cat 4/5 36 / 39
Kurt Daniello Men's Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Eric Jennette Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 24 / 67
Keith Andree Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 49 / 67
Lars Edeen Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 60 / 67
Kurt Daniello CAT 1/2/3 p/b Thule 38 / 43

Veterans Memorial CX Race (Nov 9 2013)

Eric Jennette Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Kurt Daniello Men 3/4 12 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Kurt Daniello Men Cat 3 93 / 105

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Keith Andree Masters Men 55+ 47 / 49
Dwight Johnson Masters Men 45+ 89 / 90

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Kurt Daniello Mens 3/4 Open 31 / 80

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Eric Jennette Mens 4,5 15 / 50
Peter Geloso Mens 4,5 35 / 50

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Kurt Daniello CAT 3 115 / 159

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)

Kurt Daniello Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 23

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)

Bob Ludeck MR 55+ 19 / 21
Kurt Daniello Cat 4/5 5 / 51
Peter Geloso Cat 4/5 39 / 51

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Kurt Daniello Cat 4/5: 7 / 42
Pete Geloso Cat 4/5: 28 / 42
Kurt Daniello Cat 3/4: 11 / 60
Aaron Rossi Cat 3/4: 14 / 60

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Bob Ludecke Masters Men 55+ 25 / 27

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Bob Ludecke Masters Men 55+/65+ 7 / 9

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Bob Ludecke Masters Men 55+ 36 / 39

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Bob Ludecke Men 55+ 37 / 40

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Kurt Daniello Men Cat 4/5 12 / 32

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Bob Ludecke Men's 55+ p\b Bonk! Support 12 / 15

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Bob Ludecke Masters Men 55+ 37 / 47

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Bob Ludecke 55+ Men p\b Powerbar 7 / 9
Kurt Daniello Cat 3,4 p\b Zane's Cycles 14 / 23

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Bob Ludecke Men's 55+ 12 / 19

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Bob Ludecke Masters Men 55+ 32 / 48

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Bob Ludecke Masters Men 55+ 32 / 44

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 15 / 19
Kurt Daniello CAT 4 RACE 18 / 51

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Bob Ludecke Men 65-69 7 / 11

Expo Wheelmen SalvageCross (Dec 10 2011)

Bob Ludecke Men 40+ 28 / 34

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Bob Ludecke Masters Men 55+ 26 / 30

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Bob Ludecke Masters Men 55+ 24 / 33

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Bob Ludecke Masters Men 55+ 31 / 41

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Bob Ludecke Masters Men 55+ 32 / 36

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Bob Ludecke Masters Men 55+ 33 / 41

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Bob Ludecke Masters Men 55+ 14 / 17

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 7 / 8

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 9 / 11

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Bob Ludecke Masters Men 55+ 7 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Bob Ludecke Men Open Master 65-69 4 / 10

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Bob Ludecke Masters Men 55+ 17 / 36

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

Bob Ludecke MASTERS 55+ 6 / 10

Cheshire Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Bob Ludecke Men's 45+ 19 / 24

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Bob Ludecke Masters Men 55+ 23 / 34

Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)

Bob Ludecke Master 55+ 5 / 7
Curtiss Burwell Master 55+ 6 / 7

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Bob Ludecka Masters Men 55+ 20 / 31

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Bob Ludecke Masters Men 55+ 15 / 25

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 22 / 33

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 8 / 8

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Bob Ludecke Masters Men 55+ 20 / 25

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Bob Ludecke Masters Men 55+ 21 / 26

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Bob Ludecke MASTERS 55+ 4 / 11
Bob Ludecke MASTERS 55+ 10 / 11

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Bob Ludecke MASTERS 55+ 9 / 9

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Bob Ludecke MASTERS 55+ 5 / 8

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 17 / 20

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 13 / 23

Cheshire Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Bob Ludecke Master 45+ 19 / 22

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 17 / 23

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 20 / 29

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 23 / 31

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 21 / 37

Crossin' 4 Canines Cyclocross Race (Sep 19 2009)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 4 / 7

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 5 / 8

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 6 / 14

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 19 start 9 / 19

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Bob Ludecke Masters 45 18 / 25

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 24 start 11 / 21

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Bob Lydecke Men 45+ 27 / 27

Cheshire Cross (Nov 22 2008)

Bob Ludecke Master 45+ - by LaraBar 15 / 19
Curtis Burwell Master 45+ - by LaraBar 19 / 19

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 8 / 9

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 23 15 / 22

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 20 st 10 / 18

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55 12 start 9 / 12

Natz Schmatz Winter Cross (Jan 6 2008)

Peter Seaman Men's C 4/5 6 / 11

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 14 10 / 14

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Randall Taylor Masters 45+ (cross Cat 1-4) 21 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 20 starter 14 / 19

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2007)

Peter Seamen Cat 4 18 / 20
Randy Taylor Masters 45+ 15 / 20

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 21 starters 12 / 14

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 5 / 8
Peter Seaman Beginner Men 27 / 44

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 20 2007)

Randy Taylor Mens B Masters 45+ Cat 2/3/4 23 st 17 / 17
Bob Ludecke Mens C Cat 4/5 42 st 27 / 33

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Bob Ludecke Masters 55+ 16 / 18

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Bob Ludecke Master Men 60-64 10 Starters 4 / 9
Wesley Beeman Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 33 / 63
Keith Andree Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 62 / 63

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Randy Taylor Category: B Masters 50 24 / 49

CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)

David Leedberg Men's 45+ 36 starters 12 / 31
Keith Andrea Men's 45+ 36 starters 14 / 31
Curtiss Burwell Men's 45+ 36 starters 28 / 31
Bob Ludecke Men 4,5 (C race) 34 starters 25 / 33

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Bob Ludecke Category: Masters 55+ 24 starters 16 / 22
Curtiss Burwell Category: Masters 55+ 24 starters 20 / 22
Randy Taylor Category: B Masters 68 50 / 64

2006 New York State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 19 2006)

Bob Ludecke Masters 35/45/55 41 / 44

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Randy Taylor Master Men 45+ Cat. 4 (b/c) 3 / 14
Keith Andree Master Men 45+ Cat. 4 (b/c) 13 / 14

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Randy Taylor Category: B Masters 6 48 / 61
Keith Andree Category: B Masters 6 60 / 61

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Randy Taylor Category: B Masters 32 / 41
Bob Ludecke Category: Masters 55+ 14 / 19
Curtiss Burwell Category: Masters 55+ 18 / 19

Hardwick Vineyard & Winery Cyclocross (Oct 28 2006)

Curtiss Burwell jr Masters 45+ (4 laps) 9 / 10

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 22 2006)

Curtiss Burwell Masters 35+ Cat 1-5 26 / 26

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Bob Ludecke Category: Masters 55+ 1 12 / 12

Verge NECCS - Gloucester (Oct 13 2002)

Sean Lebas 35+/45+ Men 62 / 69