Log In

Team Overview: MBRC/TheBicycleLink.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 3 2017)

Colman O'connor Men Master 55+ 4 / 17

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Colman O'connor Men Masters 55-59 39 / 78

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Jim Frame Jedi (Men) 32 / 91

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Colman O'connor Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 35

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Jim Frame Men Master 40+ 9 / 81

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Jim Frame Men Master 40+ 14 / 44

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Jim Frame Men Master Masters 40+ 5 / 18

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Jim Frame Men Master 40+ 2 / 33

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Jim Frame Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 35 / 109

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Jim Frame Cat 1/2/3 Men 32 / 80

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Jim Frame Men Master 35+ Cat 123 33 / 78

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Jim Frame Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 3 / 44

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Jim Frame Men Master Masters 40+ 10 / 81

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Jim Frame Men Master 35+ 8 / 27
Scott Bartley Men Cat 4/5 66 / 88

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Jim Frame Men Master 35+ 9 / 33

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Jim Frame Men 40+ 10 / 35

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Jim Frame Men Master Masters 40+ 3 / 9

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Jim Frame Men 35+ Master Cat 123 45 / 92

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Jim Frame Men 35+ Master Cat 123 52 / 96

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Jim Frame Men Master/Junior 53 / 93

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Jim Frame Men Master/Junior 44 / 94

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Jim Frame Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 20 / 46

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Jim Frame Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 36

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Jim Frame 3 Men 26 / 59

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Jim Frame Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 13 / 34

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Mark Brinda Men Masters 35+ 22 / 32

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Jim Frame Men Master Masters 40+ 13 / 91

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Mark Brinda Men Masters 35+ 30 / 44

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Mark Brinda Men Masters 35+ 25 / 35

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Jim Frame MAST 35+ 7 / 38

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Jim Frame MASTER 35 + 13 / 32

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Jim Mitterando Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 50 / 103
Scott Bartley Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 62 / 103
Scott Bartley Men Cat 4/5 54 / 98

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Jim Frame Men cat 3/4 23 / 91

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Jim Frame Cat 2/3 Men 67 / 145

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Jim Frame Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 92 / 96

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Steven Curran 4/5 Men 35+ 50 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Jim Frame 3 Men 45 / 83
Steven Curran 4/5 Men 35+ 62 / 71

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Jim Frame Men 3 46 / 58

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Steven Curran Masters Men 40+ 94 / 94
Jim Frame 4/5 Men 2 / 91

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Jim Frame MEN CAT 4 () 6 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Jim Frame MEN CAT 4 6 / 66
Steven Curren MEN CAT 4 61 / 66

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Jim Mitterando Men Cat 4/5 56 / 85
Steven Curran Masters 35+ 4/5 58 / 75

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Jeffrey Evanson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 10 / 30

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Steven Curran 4/5 35+ 114 / 117

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Steven Curren Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 82 / 97

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Steven Curren Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 87 / 108

Iowa CX Championship Recovery Race (Dec 2 2012)

John Stonebarger Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Steven Curran 4 Men 84 / 94

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2012)

John Stonebarger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 60

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Steven Curran 4 Men 90 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Steven Curran Men 4 86 / 97

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

John Stonebarger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 13 / 36

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Steven Curran 4 Men 79 / 95

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

John Stonebarger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 14 / 36

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

John Stonebarger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 18 / 28

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

John Stonebarger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 55

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Steven Curran MEN CAT 4 72 / 73

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

John Stonebarger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 28 / 55

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Scott Bartley MEN CAT 4 39 / 87
Eric Wyzga MEN CAT 4 48 / 87
Steven Curran MEN CAT 4 51 / 87

Morgan Cross (Nov 3 2012)

John Stonebarger Men Master 45+ 1 / 6
John Stonebarger Men Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 14

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 28 2012)

John Stonebarger Men Masters 45+ 5 / 15

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Jim Frame Men 4 Master 35+ 24 / 88
Scott Bartley Men 4 Master 35+ 34 / 88
Michael Monarch Men 4 22 / 74
Jim Frame Men 4 23 / 74

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 20 2012)

John Stonebarger Men Master 45+ 3 / 14

Bobbers Cross Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

John Stonebarger Men Cat1/2/3/4 11 / 12
John Stonebarger Men Cat1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 1 / 9

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

David Maccutcheon MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 27 / 29

Bobbers Cross (Oct 13 2012)

John Stonebarger Men Cat1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 1 / 7

Perkins Park Cruiser Cross (Oct 7 2012)

John Stonebarger M45+ 2 / 4

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Scott Bartley Men 4 35+/45+ 39 / 78
Steven Curran Men 4 35+/45+ 70 / 78

Dirty Wooden Shoe Cross (Oct 6 2012)

John Stonebarger M123 6 / 12
John Stonebarger M45+ 1 / 5

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Steven Curran Men 4 35+/45+ 88 / 118
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 59 / 91

Capitol City Cross - Sunday (Sep 30 2012)

John Stonebarger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 16

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Steven Curran Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 91 / 93

Capitol City Cross - Saturday (Sep 29 2012)

John Stonebarger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 9

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Jim Quinn Masters Men 55+ 36 / 44
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 66 / 85
Steven Curran Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 96 / 105
Matthew Nelson Men 3 104 / 120

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

John Stonebarger Men Master 45-49 47 / 66

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Steven Curran Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 37 / 42

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Matthew Nelson Cat 3/4 Men 54 / 71

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Matthew Nelson Amateur Men 91 / 97
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 40 / 70
Steven Curran Men 4 83 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 35 / 76
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 48 / 76
Steven Curran Men 4 84 / 111

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

John Stonebarger Men - Masters - 45-99 16 / 27

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 38 / 64
Steven Curran Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 44 / 47

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

John Stonebarger Men - Masters - 45-99 18 / 35

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 36 / 69
Steven Curran Men 4 44 / 57

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

John Stonebarger Men - Masters - 45-99 21 / 34

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Steven Curran 3/4 Men 88 / 88
Matthew Nelson Masters 35+ 32 / 46

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Kevin Callahan MASTERS MEN 45+ C1/2/3 10 / 28
Daniel Russell MASTERS MEN 45+ C1/2/3 25 / 28

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Matthew Nelson Men 2,3,4 36 / 43
Kevin Callahan Master 45+ 12 / 34
Daniel Russell Master 45+ 23 / 34

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Daniel Russell Master 45 18 / 36
Steven Curran Men 4 66 / 77

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Steven Curran Men 4 32 / 43

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Matthew Nelson Amateur Men 135 / 136
Steven Curran Men 4 107 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 29 / 78
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 61 / 78
Steven Curran Men 4 101 / 130

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Steven Curren Men CAT 4 88 / 122
Jim Mitterando Men CAT 4 122 / 122
Kevin Callahan Masters 45+ 11 / 50
Daniel Russell Masters 45+ 27 / 50

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 29 2011)

John Stonebarger Men 45+ 5 / 23

Bobbers CX #2 (Oct 23 2011)

John Stonebarger M 45+ 6 / 13

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 28 / 51

Bobbers CX #1 (Oct 22 2011)

John Stonebarger M 45+ 3 / 12

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 20 / 47
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 40 / 47

Perkin Park Cruiser Cross - Burlington (Oct 16 2011)

John Stonebarger M 45+ 4 / 8

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Kevin Callahan Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 7 / 36
Daniel Russell Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 25 / 36
Steven Curran Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 61 / 64
David Maccutcheon Beginners (cat 4 Only) 57 / 81

Morgan Cross (Oct 9 2011)

John Stonebarger M Cat 3/4 20 / 22
John Stonebarger M 35/45/55/SS 15 / 36

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 55 / 75
Scott Bartley Men 4 34 / 67
Matthew Nelson Men 4 60 / 67

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Jim Quinn Masters Men 55+ 36 / 41
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 51 / 80
Steven Curran Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 75 / 92

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Matthew Nelson Cat 4 Men 57 / 91
James Nuzzo Cat 4 Men 90 / 91

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Jim Quinn Masters Men 55+ 27 / 32
Scott Bartley Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 45 / 102
Steven Curran Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 97 / 102
Matthew Nelson Men 4 44 / 98

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Steven Curran Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 103 / 109
Jim Quinn Masters Men 55+ 29 / 38
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 39 / 82

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Matthew Nelson cat 4 27 / 60

Capitol City CX #2 (Sep 25 2011)

John Stonebarger M 45+ 3 / 17

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 14 / 42
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 29 / 42
Jim Quinn Masters Men 55+ 19 / 26
Scott Bartley 4 Men 25 / 72
Steven Curran 4 Men 66 / 72

Capitol City CX #1 (Sep 24 2011)

John Stonebarger M 45+ 5 / 19

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Steven Curren CAT 4 37 / 43

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 38 / 66
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 58 / 66

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Matthew Nelson Men 4 35+ 35 / 48
Dan Russell Men 1/2/3 45+ 32 / 35
Jim Quinn Men 1/2/3 55+ 13 / 14

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Paul Nixon Cat 4 Men 24 / 72
Kevin Callahan 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 33 / 61
Daniel Russell 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 61 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Steven Curran Men 4 90 / 91
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 38 / 53
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 40 / 53

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Steven Curran Men 4 69 / 87

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Matthew Nelson Men 4 37 / 45

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 9 / 18
Paul Nixon Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 36 / 58
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 27 / 56

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Steven Curran 3/4 Men 79 / 80
Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 27 / 48
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 47 / 48

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Zoe Brodsky JUNIORS 10-14 3 / 6

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Dan Russell Masters 45+ 13 / 30
Steven Curran Cat 4 53 / 66

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 12 / 14
Scott Bartley Cat 4 25 / 76
Matthew Nelson Cat 4 26 / 76
Paul Nixon Cat 4 61 / 76

Coonamesset Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2010)

Zoe Brodsky Men 4 27 / 34

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Matthew Nelson Men 4 98 / 132
Paul Nixon Men 4 111 / 132
Jim Quinn Masters Men 55+ 26 / 34

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Paul Nixon Men 4 84 / 130
Jim Quinn Masters Men 55+ 26 / 34

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 3,4 21 / 25
Zoe Brodsky Jrs 14 & Under 7 / 13
Scott Bartley Cat 4 Men 28 / 131
Steven Curran Cat 4 Men 57 / 131
Matthew Nelson Cat 4 Men 90 / 131
Daniel Russell Masters 45+ 3,4 21 / 59
Paul Nixon Masters 45+ 3,4 41 / 59
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 15-18 7 / 13

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 36 / 44
Jim Quinn Masters Men 55+ 19 / 26

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 16 / 23

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Matthew Nelson Beginners (cat 4 Only) 46 / 76
Paul Nixon Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 58 / 87
Matthew Nelson Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 60 / 87
Steven Curran Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 70 / 87

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Steven Curran Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 55 / 91
Jim Quinn Masters Men 55+ 17 / 31

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 19 / 70
Jim Quinn Masters Men 55+ 16 / 25
Scott Bartley Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 26 / 83
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 11 / 14

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Matthew Nelson Cat 4 Men 51 / 74
Paul Nixon Cat 4 Men 57 / 74

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Paul Nixon Cat 4 Masters 35+ 42 / 110
Steven Curran Cat 4 Masters 35+ 75 / 110
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 24 / 32

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Paul Nixon Cat 4 Masters 35+ 34 / 103
Scott Bartley Cat 4 Masters 35+ 38 / 103
Steven Curran Cat 4 Masters 35+ 77 / 103
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 10 / 12
Kevin Callahan Masters 45+ 19 / 78
Daniel Russell Masters 45+ 54 / 78

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Paul Nixon Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 58 / 77
Steven Curran 4 Men 71 / 96
Daniel Russell Masters Men 45+ 27 / 44

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 30 / 55

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Kevin Callahan Masters Men 45+ 28 / 51
Paul Nixon Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 21 / 28

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Steven Curran Men cat 4 35+ 42 / 50
Jim Quinn Men 1/2/3 55+ 11 / 12

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Stevin Mcurran CAT 4 45 / 49

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Paul Nixon Cat 4 Men 45 / 87

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

David Belknap Masters 45+ 15 / 50
Kevin Callahan Masters 45+ 19 / 50
Daniel Russell Masters 45+ 35 / 50
Steven Curran Cat 4 Men 55 / 92
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 6 / 20
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 14 / 20

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

David Belknap Masters 45+ 21 / 51
Kevin Callahan Masters 45+ 28 / 51
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 30 / 51
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 2 / 20
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 11 / 20
Steven Curran Cat 4 Men 74 / 97

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Steven Curran Cat 4 Men 36 / 47
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 15 / 18
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 7 / 25
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 19 / 25
Kevin Callahan Masters 45+ 14 / 60
David Belknap Masters 45+ 19 / 60
Paul Nixon Cat 4 Masters 35+ 29 / 42

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Paul Nixon Cat 4 Masters 35+ 37 / 47
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 9 / 23
David Belknap Masters 45+ 11 / 62
Kevin Callahan Masters 45+ 15 / 62

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Kevin Callahan Cat 1-3 Masters 35+/45+ 11 / 20
Daniel Russell Cat 1-3 Masters 35+/45+ 19 / 20

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Zoe Brodsky CUB JUNIORS 4 / 8
Barry Doubleday MASTERS 55+ 2 / 11
Jim Quinn MASTERS 55+ 11 / 11
David Belknap MASTERS 45+ 14 / 45
Scott Roy MASTERS 45+ 39 / 45

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Barry Doudlday MASTER 55 OPEN 1 / 15
Tom Downey MASTER 55 OPEN 14 / 15
Scott Bartley MEN 4 18 / 58
Paul Nixon MEN 4 31 / 58
Steven Curran MEN 4 47 / 58
Kevin Callahan MASTER 45 OPEN 2 / 31
David Belkmap MASTER 45 OPEN 5 / 31
Daniel Russell MASTER 45 OPEN 12 / 31
Scott Roy MASTER 45 OPEN 22 / 31
Jim Quinn MASTER 45 OPEN 26 / 31

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

David Belknap MASTER 45 7 / 30
Kevin Callahan MASTER 45 14 / 30
Daniel Joakim MASTER 45 23 / 30
Arnold T. Kalmbach MASTER 45 24 / 30
Paul Lynch MASTER 45 28 / 30
Scott Roy MASTER 45 29 / 30
Daniel Russell MASTER 45 30 / 30
Steve Mccurray MEN CAT 4 47 / 73
Scott Bartley MEN CAT 4 52 / 73
Jim Mitterando MEN CAT 4 63 / 73
Barry Doublkday MASTER 55 2 / 11
Tom Downey MASTER 55 6 / 11
Jim Quinn MASTER 55 7 / 11

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 5 / 30
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 22 / 30
Thomas Downey Masters 55+ 25 / 30
Paul Nixon Cat 4 Men 65 / 105
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 17 / 52

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Kevin Callahan Masters 45+ 12 / 59
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 19 / 59
David Belknap Masters 45+ 21 / 59
Paul Nixon Cat 4 Men 57 / 114
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 6 / 23
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 12 / 23

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

Thomas Downey Masters 1/2/3 55+ 6 / 7

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Kevin Callahan Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 12 / 61
David Belknap Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 19 / 61
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 25 / 61
Daniel Russell Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 26 / 61
James Mills Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 27 / 61
Arnold T. Kalmbach Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 54 / 61
Scott Roy Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 56 / 61
Zoe Brodsky Jrs 14 & Under 5 / 5
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 3 / 19
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 9 / 19
Thomas Downey Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 15 / 19
Scott Bartley Men Cat 4 34 / 110
Jim Mitterando Men Cat 4 52 / 110
Steven Curran Men Cat 4 77 / 110

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 4 / 20
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 9 / 20
Kevin Callahan Masters 45+ 11 / 30
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 14 / 30
Daniel Russell Masters 45+ 21 / 30

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 2 / 18
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 11 / 18
Kevin Callahan Masters 45+ 12 / 30
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 15 / 30

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

Jim Quinn Men's 55+ 10 / 11
Steven Curran Men's 35+, 45+ Cat 4 46 / 51

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)

Thomas Downey CAT 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 MASTERS 55+ 5 / 5

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Paul Nixon Cat 4 Masters 35+ 37 / 67
Arnold T. Kalmbach Cat 4 Masters 35+ 51 / 67
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 1 / 22
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 14 / 22
Colman O'connor Masters 45+ 8 / 62
Kevin Callahan Masters 45+ 13 / 62
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 34 / 62
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 15 / 16

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Steven Curran Cat 4 Masters 35+ 36 / 61
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 3 / 29
Thomas Downey Masters 55+ 22 / 29
Colman O'connor Masters 45+ 12 / 70
Kevin Callahan Masters 45+ 13 / 70
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 14 / 70
Daniel Russell Masters 45+ 43 / 70

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 17 / 31
Thomas Downey Masters 55+ 26 / 31
Paul Nixon Cat 4 Masters 35+ 68 / 94
Steven Curran Cat 4 Masters 35+ 71 / 94
Arnold T. Kalmbach Cat 4 Masters 35+ 78 / 94
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 18 / 62

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 7 / 37
Kevin Callahan Masters 45+ 20 / 84
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 25 / 84
Daniel Russell Masters 45+ 46 / 84
Scott Roy Masters 45+ 58 / 84
Zoe Brodsky Juniors 10-14 12 / 14
Steven Curran Cat 4 Masters 35+ 74 / 95

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Curran Steve Cat 4 40 / 48
Steve Curran Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Arnold T. Kalmbach Masters 45+ 19 / 23

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 16 / 24

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Kevin Callahan Masters 45+ 13 / 34
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 18 / 34

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

David Belknap Masters 45+ 3 / 36
James Mills Masters 45+ 14 / 36
Daniel Russell Masters 45+ 16 / 36
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 17 / 36
Paul Nixon Masters 35+ (3-4) 39 / 58
Arnold T. Kalmbach Masters 35+ (3-4) 48 / 58
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 2 / 18
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 15 / 18
Hans Von der luft 4 Men 64 / 87
Colman O'connor Masters 35+ (1-3) 14 / 40

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Colman O'connor Masters 45+ 2 / 31
Kevin Callahan Masters 45+ 6 / 31
Daniel Russell Masters 45+ 17 / 31
Arnold T. Kalmbach Masters 45+ 29 / 31
Barry Doubleday Masters 55+ 4 / 15
Thomas Downey Masters 55+ 13 / 15
Hans Von der luft Cat 4 Men 59 / 91

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Paul Nixon Masters 45+ 12 / 15
Steven Curran Cat 4 32 / 33

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

David Belknap Men 50-54 11 / 67
Kevin Callahan Men 50-54 31 / 67

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

Steven Curran Cat 3/4 35+ 28 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Dan Russell Men 45-49 82 / 95

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Barry Doubleday Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 29 / 66
Daniel Russell Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 49 / 66
Arnold T. Kalmbach Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 62 / 66
Steven Curran Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 65 / 66
Colman O'connor Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 24 / 54
David Belknap Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 36 / 54
Kevin Callahan Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 37 / 54
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 16 starte 5 / 16

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Colman O'connor Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 17 / 69
David Belknap Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 32 / 69
Kevin Callahan Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 60 / 69
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 19 start 5 / 19
Daniel Russell Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 29 / 69

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Colman O'connor Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 12 / 55
David Belknap Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 26 / 55
Kevin Callahan Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 6 / 84
Alec Petro Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 11 / 84
Barry Doubleday Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 45 / 84
Scott Roy Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 72 / 84
Paul Nixon Cat 4 Men 67 start 40 / 63
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 24 start 5 / 21

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Arnold T. Kalmbach Men 45+ 24 / 27

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Kevin Callahan Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 25 star 19 / 24
Daniel Russell Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 25 star 21 / 24

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Colman Oconnor Pro 1/2/3 Men 7 / 15
Barry Doubleday Masters 45+ 19 / 27
Arnold T. Kalmbach Masters 45+ 27 / 27
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 6 / 13

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)

David Belknap MASTERS 45+ 2 / 25
Barry Doubleday MASTERS 45+ 16 / 25
Jim Mills MASTERS 45+ 19 / 25
Daniel Russell MASTERS 45+ 20 / 25
Kevin Callahan MASTERS 45+ 21 / 25

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Jim Quinn Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 23 13 / 22
Colman O'connor Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 15 / 67
David Belknap Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 31 / 67
Arnold T. Kalmbach Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 71 / 76

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Jim Quinn Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 20 st 7 / 18
Colman O'connor Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 17 / 67
David Belknap Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 27 / 67
Kevin Callahan Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 40 / 67
Daniel Russell Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 56 / 69
Steven Curran Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 67 / 69

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Colman O'connor P/1/2/3 Men 9 / 17

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 4 / 15
Peter Fontecchio Cat 4 Men 56 / 84
Barry Doubleday Masters 35+ 1/2/3 42 / 56
Paul Nixon Masters 35+ Cat 4 57 / 74
Arnold T. Kalmbach Masters 35+ Cat 4 69 / 74

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Barry Doubleday Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 20 / 59
James Mills Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 21 / 59
Daniel Russell Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 26 / 59
Adam Brodsky Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 35 / 59
Arnold T. Kalmbach Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 51 / 59
Michael Di rado Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 52 / 59
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 5 / 19
Synjen Marrocco Cat 4 Men 7 / 137
Scott Bartley Cat 4 Men 50 / 137
Steve Mcurry Cat 4 Men 132 / 137
Colman O'connor Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 9 / 63
David Belknap Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 14 / 63

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2008)

Kevin Callahan 1/2/3 MASTER'S 45+ 2 / 5

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Jim Quinn Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 16 starters 10 / 14
Christine Ledin Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 55 / 58
Colman O'connor Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 14 / 79
David Belknap Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 34 / 79
Paul Lynch Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 72 / 79
James Mills Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 75 / 79
Kevin Callahan Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 7 / 98
Barry Doubleday Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 47 / 98
Daniel Russell Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 61 / 98
Steve Curran Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 96 / 98

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Colman O'connor Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 10 / 78
David Belknap Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 27 / 78
Paul Lynch Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 69 / 78
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 21 starters 12 / 19
Scott Bartley Cat 4 Men 110 starters 66 / 98
Kevin Callahan Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 8 / 90
Adam Brodsky Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 15 / 90
Scott Roy Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 59 / 90
Michael Di rado Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 87 / 90

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

David Belknap Masters 35+ 15 / 57
Kevin Callahan Masters 35+ 17 / 57
Barry Doubleday Masters 35+ 37 / 57
James Mills Masters 35+ 39 / 57
Adam Brodsky Masters 35+ 43 / 57
Michael Di rado Masters 35+ 46 / 57
Daniel Russell Masters 35+ 47 / 57
Paul Nixon Men 4 35+ 30 / 48
Scott Bartley Men 4 35+ 46 / 48

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

David Belknad Masters 45+ 1 / 27
Kevin Callahan Masters 45+ 5 / 27
Daniel Russell Masters 45+ 21 / 27
Adam Brodsky Masters 3/4 37 / 52
Arnold T. Kalmbach Masters 3/4 42 / 52

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Colman O'connor Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 48 start 14 / 47

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Colman O'connor Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 15 / 51

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Jim Quinn 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 15 starter 7 / 15
Adam Brodsky 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 32 / 57
Daniel Russell 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 49 / 57
David Belknap 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 starter 2 / 13

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

Kevin Callahan Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 45+ 12 starters 2 / 11
Paul Lynch Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 45+ 12 starters 11 / 11
Luke Callahan Boys 10 - 14 4 starters 3 / 4
Colman O'connor Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Men 5 / 12

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Arnold T. Kalmbach Masters 3/4 45+ 3 / 36
Daniel Russell Masters 3/4 45+ 18 / 36
Scott Roy Masters 3/4 35+ 29 / 30
Kevin Callahan Masters 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 12
Paul Lyholt Masters 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 12
Colman O'connor Master's 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 27
Luke Callahan Men's Junior 10-14 3 / 3

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Colman O'connor Men 45-49 9 / 83
John Mosher Men 45-49 10 / 83
Colman O'connor Men 45-49 70 / 83

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Paul Lynch Cat 2/3 Men 54 24 / 49
Adam Brodsky 3/4 Masters 43 31 / 40
Colman O'connor Masters 35+ 52 15 / 51
Paul Lynch Masters 35+ 52 20 / 51
Kevin Callahan Masters 35+ 52 26 / 51
David Belknap Masters 35+ 52 27 / 51
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 12 8 / 12

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Abigail Callahan Cub (U15) Juniors 11 10 / 11
Luke Callahan Cub (U15) Juniors 11 11 / 11
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 14 7 / 14
Paul Lynch Masters 35+ 62 28 / 61
David Belknap Masters 35+ 62 29 / 61
Kevin Callahan Masters 35+ 62 32 / 61
Adam Brodsky 3/4 Masters 36 22 / 33
Scott Roy 3/4 Masters 36 23 / 33

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Kevin Callahan Masters 35+ 12 / 34
Paul Lynch Masters 35+ 15 / 34
Paul Nixon Cat 4 Masters 35+ 40 / 44
Nate Morse Cub Juniors 2 / 5

Easthampton Cyclocross (Dec 1 2007)

Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 3 / 20
David Becknap Masters 45+ 5 / 20
Hines Kevin 1/2/3 3 / 16

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Paul Lynch Masters 45+ (cross Cat 1-4) 3 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Colman O'connor Masters 35+ 65 2 / 61
Paul Lynch Masters 35+ 65 29 / 61
David Belknap Masters 35+ 65 60 / 61
Abigail Callahan Cub Juniors 18 10 / 16
Luke Callahan Cub Juniors 18 16 / 16
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 20 starter 10 / 19
Kevin Callahan 3/4 Masters 56 3 / 49
Adam Brodsky 3/4 Masters 56 43 / 49
Paul Nixon 4 Men 80 36 / 75

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Nate Morse MEN CAT 3/4 43 / 43
David Belknap MASTERS 45+ 3 / 21
Paul Lynch MASTERS 45+ 7 / 21

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Colman O'connor Elite Men 4 / 11
David Belknap Masters 45+ 4 / 15
Paul Lynch Masters 45+ 5 / 15
Kevin Callahan Masters 45+ 6 / 15
Daniel Joakim Masters 45+ 15 / 15
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 4 / 5
Abigail Callahan Juniors 10-14 8 / 9

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 10 2007)

John Stonebarger MASTER 35 19 / 20
Colman O'connor PRO 1.2.3 3 / 10
David Belknap MASTER 45 4 / 23
Paul Lynch MASTER 45 6 / 23
Kevin Callahan MASTER 45 8 / 23
Adam Brodsky MASTER 45 20 / 23
Daniel Joakim MASTER 45 23 / 23

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Colman O'connor Masters 35+ 74 12 / 66
Paul Lynch Masters 35+ 74 23 / 66
David Belknap Masters 35+ 74 30 / 66
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 21 star 12 / 20
Kevin Callahan 3/4 Masters 77 6 / 74
Scott Roy 3/4 Masters 77 29 / 74
Arnold T. Kalmbach 3/4 Masters 77 68 / 74
Abigail Callahan Cub Juniors 18 star 14 / 18
Jeffrey Gilman Cat 2/3 Men 84 67 / 77

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 72 4 / 61
Colman O'connor Masters 35+ 72 5 / 61
David Belknap Masters 35+ 72 30 / 61
Paul Lynch Masters 35+ 72 37 / 61
Kevin Callahan 3/4 Masters 46 3 / 36
Scott Roy 3/4 Masters 46 19 / 36

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Adam Brodsky Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 25 / 41
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ Cat 3,4 7 / 13
Hans Von der luft Cat 4 Men 60 / 93
Colman O'conner Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 2 / 65
Sam Morse Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 3 / 65
David Belknap Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 15 / 65
Paul Lynch Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 19 / 65
Scott Roy Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 56 / 65

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

Kevin Callahan B Masters 3/4 5 / 39
Arnold T. Kalmbach B Masters 3/4 34 / 39
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 4 / 8
Luke Callahan Cub Juniors 6 / 9

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 20 2007)

David Belknap Mens B Masters 45+ Cat 2/3/4 23 st 3 / 17
Colman O'connor Mens A Cat1/2/3 25 St 6 / 21
Scott Roy Mens B Master 35+ Cat 2/3/4 20 st 13 / 19

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 8 / 83
Colman O'connor Masters 35+ 10 / 83
John Mosher Masters 35+ 11 / 83
Sam Morse Masters 35+ 17 / 83
Paul Lynch Masters 35+ 38 / 83
David Belknap Masters 35+ 53 / 83
James Mills Masters 35+ 81 / 83
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 10 / 18
Kevin Callahan 3/4 Masters 11 / 79
Adam Brodsky 3/4 Masters 64 / 79

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Kevin Callahan 3/4 Masters 13 / 86
Scott Roy 3/4 Masters 31 / 86
Adam Brodsky 3/4 Masters 66 / 86
Arnold T. Kalmbach 3/4 Masters 75 / 86
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 2 / 83
John Mosher Masters 35+ 11 / 83
Sam Morse Masters 35+ 14 / 83
Paul Lynch Masters 35+ 39 / 83
David Belknap Masters 35+ 44 / 83
Colman O'connor Masters 35+ 57 / 83
Abigail Callahan U19 Juniors 29 / 31

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)

John Mosher P/1/2/3 Men 5 / 34
Scott Roy 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 15

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Adam Brodsky Masters 3/4 45+ 12 / 12
Trish Morse Womens 3/4 22 / 29
Abigail Callahan Womens 3/4 27 / 29
Kevin Callahan Masters 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 5
Sam Morse Masters 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 27
Kevin Hines Mens Pro 1/2/3 4 / 42

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Luke Callahan Cub Junior 10-12 Boys 1 / 2
Kevin Hines Cat Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 31
Colman Oconnor Cat Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 31
John Mosher Cat Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 31
Abigail Callahan Cub Junior 13-14 Girls 4 / 4
Scott Roy B Masters 35+ 'cross Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Hans Von der luft B Masters 35+ 'cross Cat 3/4 33 / 36
Kevin Callahan A Masters 45+ 3 / 13
Sam Morse A Masters 35+ 4 / 18
Jim Quinn Masters 55+ 3 / 8

Molly Stark Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 22 2007)

Stephen Dudley Cat 4 Masters 35+ 4 / 12

Coonamessett Eco Cross (Sep 22 2007)

Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 2 / 30
Sam Morse Masters 35+ 6 / 30
David Belknap Masters 35+ 8 / 30
Paul Lynch Masters 35+ 13 / 30
James Mills Masters 35+ 17 / 30
Barry Doubleday Masters 35+ 19 / 30
Jorge Hernandez Masters 35+ 23 / 30
Daniel Joakim Masters 35+ 27 / 30
Paul Nixon Beginner Men 30 / 33

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Kevin Hines Elite Men 4 / 27
Colman O'connor Elite Men 20 / 27
Kevin Callahan B Masters 35+ 7 / 45
Jim Quinn A Masters 55+ 6 / 10
John Mosher A Masters 35+ 2 / 26
Luke Callahan Junior 10-14 11 / 12
Abigail Callahan Junior 10-14 12 / 12

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

John Mosher Men B 35+ 196 Starters 4 / 160
Paul Lynch Men B 35+ 196 Starters 15 / 160
Paul Jr. Crowley Men B 35+ 196 Starters 133 / 160
Arnold T. Kalmbach Men B 35+ 196 Starters 147 / 160
Sam Morse Men's California Giant Strawberry Cup 31 / 50

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Abigail Callahan Junior Women 13-14 9 Starters 7 / 9
Nate Morse Junior Men 10-12 15 Starters 6 / 15

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Barry Doubleday Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 22 / 63
Paul Jr. Crowley Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 43 / 63
John Stonebarger Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 79 / 128
Colman O'connor Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 8 / 99
John Mosher Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 13 / 99
Paul Lynch Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 18 / 99
David Belknap Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 23 / 99
Kevin Callahan Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 47 / 99
Daniel Russell Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 51 / 99
Nate Simms Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 54 / 99
Jesus Vazquez Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 98 / 99

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Jim Quinn Category: Masters 55+ 12 st 5 / 11
John Mosher Category: Masters 35+ 76 13 / 66
Paul Lynch Category: Masters 35+ 76 25 / 66
David Belknap Category: Masters 35+ 76 38 / 66
Kevin Callahan Category: Masters 35+ 76 39 / 66
Daniel Russell Category: Masters 35+ 76 50 / 66
Barry Doubleday Category: Masters 35+ 76 58 / 66
Scott Roy Category: Masters 35+ 76 61 / 66
Nate Morse Category: Cub Juniors 17 starte 8 / 16
Abigail Callahan Category: Cub Juniors 17 starte 15 / 16

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Arnold T. Kalmbach Category: B Masters 50 41 / 49
Jim Quinn Category: Masters 55+ 11 start 5 / 9
Sam Morse Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 4 / 76
John Mosher Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 15 / 76
Paul Lynch Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 29 / 76
David Belknap Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 38 / 76
Daniel Russell Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 53 / 76
Kevin Callahan Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 56 / 76
Scott Roy Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 74 / 76
Paul Jr. Crowley Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 76 / 76

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Sam Morse Masters 1-2-3 3 / 26
Kevin Callahan Masters 1-2-3 13 / 26
Paul Lynch Masters 1-2-3 16 / 26
Daniel Russell Masters 1-2-3 20 / 26
Barry Doubleday Masters 1-2-3 22 / 26
Scott Roy Masters 1-2-3 24 / 26
Abigail Callahan Women 3/4 19 / 20
Nate Morse Junior 10-14 5 / 10
John Stonebarger Masters 3-4 7 / 46
Paul Crowley Masters 3-4 20 / 46
Gary Musgrove Masters 3-4 24 / 46
Jim Quinn Masters 3-4 34 / 46
Jesus Vazquez Masters 3-4 36 / 46
Arnold T. Kalmbach Masters 3-4 40 / 46

CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)

Scott Roy Men's 35+ 34 starters 19 / 29

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Jim Quinn Category: Masters 55+ 24 starters 12 / 22
Paul Crowley, jr Category: C Men 70 53 / 65
Sam Morse Category: Masters 35+ 101 4 / 84
John Mosher Category: Masters 35+ 101 15 / 84
Coleman Oconner Category: Masters 35+ 101 21 / 84
Paul Lynch Category: Masters 35+ 101 24 / 84
Kevin Callahan Category: Masters 35+ 101 44 / 84
Daniel Russell Category: Masters 35+ 101 54 / 84
Paul Jr. Crowley Category: Masters 35+ 101 68 / 84
Barry Doubleday Category: Masters 35+ 101 75 / 84
Scott Roy Category: Masters 35+ 101 78 / 84
Abigail Callahan Category: Cub Juniors 15 starte 11 / 13
Nate Morse Category: Cub Juniors 15 starte 13 / 13

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Paul Lynch MASTERS 45+ 4 / 28

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

John Stonebarger MASTER 35 15 / 27
Scott Roy MASTER 35 23 / 27
David Belknap MASTER 45 5 / 31
Paul Lynch MASTER 45 6 / 31
Kevin Callahan MASTER 45 8 / 31
Daniel Russell MASTER 45 10 / 31
Nate Sims MASTER 45 11 / 31
Barry Doubleday MASTER 45 19 / 31
Gary Musgrove MASTER 45 22 / 31
Paul Jr. Crowley MASTER 45 24 / 31
Colin Kernan MASTER 45 30 / 31
Daniel Joakim MASTER 45 31 / 31
Alec Petro CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 20 / 24

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

John Mosher Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-4 (a) 4 / 21
Paul Lynch Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-4 (a) 6 / 21

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Paul Lynch Masters 35/45/55 (Pro-3) 10 / 32
John Mosher Masters 35/45/55 (Pro-3) 20 / 32

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Sam Morse Category: Masters 35+ 4 / 88
John Mosher Category: Masters 35+ 14 / 88
Paul Lynch Category: Masters 35+ 29 / 88
Kevin Callahan Category: Masters 35+ 52 / 88
Nate Simms Category: Masters 35+ 74 / 88
Barry Doubleday Category: Masters 35+ 78 / 88
Jim Quinn Category: Masters 55+ 21 10 / 21
Scott Roy Category: B Masters 6 19 / 61
John Stonebarger Category: B Masters 6 23 / 61
Arnold T. Kalmbach Category: B Masters 6 45 / 61

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

John Mosher Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 9 / 84
Sam Morse Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 10 / 84
Paul Lynch Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 41 / 84
David Belknap Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 44 / 84
Kevin Callahan Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 59 / 84
Daniel Russell Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 69 / 84
Barry Doubleday Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 74 / 84
Scott Roy Category: B Masters 11 / 41
Nate Morse Category: Cub Juniors 11 / 16
Abigail Callahan Category: Cub Juniors 13 / 16
Jim Quinn Category: Masters 55+ 7 / 19

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Sam Morse A Masters (1,2,3,4) 3 / 61
John Mosher A Masters (1,2,3,4) 7 / 61
Paul Lynch A Masters (1,2,3,4) 15 / 61
Kevin Callahan A Masters (1,2,3,4) 34 / 61
Daniel Russell A Masters (1,2,3,4) 40 / 61
Barry Doubleday A Masters (1,2,3,4) 51 / 61
Scott Roy A Masters (1,2,3,4) 53 / 61
Nate Simms A Masters (1,2,3,4) 58 / 61
David Belknap A Masters (1,2,3,4) 59 / 61
John Stonebarger B Masters (3,4) 11 / 79
Paul Jr. Crowley B Masters (3,4) 49 / 79
Arnold T. Kalmbach B Masters (3,4) 59 / 79
Jesus Vazquez B Masters (3,4) 64 / 79
Jim Quinn B Masters (3,4) 65 / 79
Nate Morse JRS 14 and Under 8 / 11
Abigail Callahan JRS 14 and Under 9 / 11

Hardwick Vineyard & Winery Cyclocross (Oct 28 2006)

Paul Lynch Masters 45+ (4 laps) 3 / 10

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 22 2006)

Arnold T. Kalmbach Masters 35+ Cat 1-5 22 / 26

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Nate Morse Category: Cub Juniors 5 / 6
Kevin Callahan Category: B Masters 3 / 27
Daniel Russell Category: B Masters 8 / 27
Sam Morse Category: Masters 35+ 6 / 49
John Mosher Category: Masters 35+ 15 / 49
Paul Lynch Category: Masters 35+ 23 / 49
David Belknap Category: Masters 35+ 24 / 49

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Sam Morse Category: Masters 35+ 58 5 / 49
John Mosher Category: Masters 35+ 58 16 / 49
David Belknap Category: Masters 35+ 58 17 / 49
Paul Lynch Category: Masters 35+ 58 30 / 49
Kevin Callahan Category: B Masters 34 6 / 33
Daniel Russell Category: B Masters 34 7 / 33
Scott Roy Category: B Masters 34 24 / 33
Chris Duffey Category: B Masters 34 33 / 33

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Scott Roy Category: B Masters 5 12 / 54
Arnold T. Kalmbach Category: B Masters 5 47 / 54
Sam Morse Category: Masters 35+ 1 21 / 107
John Mosher Category: Masters 35+ 1 48 / 107
David Belknap Category: Masters 35+ 1 49 / 107
Colman O'connor Category: Masters 35+ 1 53 / 107
Paul Lynch Category: Masters 35+ 1 96 / 107

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Scott Roy Category: B Masters 19 / 56
Jesus Vazquez Category: B Masters 52 / 56
Nate Morse Category: Cub Juniors 11 / 19
Paul Jr. Crowley Category: B Men 95 / 104
Sam Morse Category: Masters 35+ 21 / 105
Colman O'connor Category: Masters 35+ 42 / 105
David Belknap Category: Masters 35+ 48 / 105
John Mosher Category: Masters 35+ 49 / 105
Paul Lynch Category: Masters 35+ 52 / 105
Kevin Callahan Category: Masters 35+ 79 / 105
Barry Doubleday Category: Masters 35+ 83 / 105
Daniel Russell Category: Masters 35+ 86 / 105

16th Annual BCA Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

John Mosher Master 45+ 1 / 17

4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)

Nate Morse Cub Juniors 4 / 8
Abigail Callahan Cub Juniors 5 / 8
David Belknap Masters 35+ 8 / 45
Alec Petro Masters 35+ 10 / 45
Paul Lynch Masters 35+ 12 / 45
Kevin Callahan Masters 35+ 21 / 45
Nate Simms Masters 35+ 23 / 45
Robert Kramer Masters 35+ 28 / 45
Barry Doubleday Masters 35+ 29 / 45
Arnold T. Kalmbach Masters 35+ 42 / 45
Daniel Joakim Masters 35+ 43 / 45
Daniel Russell Beginner Men 32 / 32

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)

Paul Jr. Crowley B Master 35+ 8 / 14
Arnold T. Kalmbach B Master 35+ 10 / 14

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2006)

Paul Jr. Crowley B Men 25 / 31
Arnold T. Kalmbach B Master 13 / 15

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

Abigail Callahan JUNIOR 10-14 5 / 10
Robert Kramer MASTER 35+ 12 / 30
John Mosher MASTER 45+ 3 / 24
Kevin Callahan MASTER 45+ 7 / 24
Daniel Russell MASTER 45+ 12 / 24
Arnold T. Kalmbach MASTER 45+ 22 / 24

Competitive Edge Cyclocross (Sep 10 2006)

Sam Morse Masters 35+ 38 / 39
Nate Morse Cub Juniors 2 / 5

Clif Bar/ECV Cyclo-Cross (Nov 2 2003)

Thomas Downey Beginner Masters 10 / 26
Sam Morse Master 35+/45+ 20 / 80
Dave Becknap Master 35+/45+ 34 / 80
Robert Kramer Master 35+/45+ 49 / 80
Barry Doubleday Master 35+/45+ 59 / 80
James Mills Master 35+/45+ 71 / 80

Verge NECCS - Gloucester (Oct 13 2002)

Sam Morse 35+/45+ Men 3 / 69
Robert Kramer 35+/45+ Men 20 / 69
Thomas Downey 35+/45+ Men 68 / 69

SuperCup Boston (Oct 13 2001)

Robert Kramer Men B 33 / 90
Sam Morse Master Men 35+ 8 / 60