Log In

Team Overview: Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Greg Mcpherson Men Cat 5 999 / 46
Christopher Darling Men Cat 3/4 999 / 57
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 31 / 40
Brian Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 12

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Greg Mcpherson Men Cat 4/5 14 / 63
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 42 / 63

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Marc Richardson Men 3/4 45 / 46
Marc Richardson Men 4 40+ 24 / 33
Paul Stefanovics Men 4 40+ 31 / 33
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women 40+ 10 / 12
George Benington Men 60+ 12 / 24
Paul Niehoff Men 60+ 17 / 24
Eric Larsson Men 40+ 28 / 35
Brian Cole Men 40+ 29 / 35
Dan Ventura Men 5 40+ 3 / 25
Greg Mcpherson Men 5 40+ 4 / 25

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Open Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Paul Niehoff Men Master 60+ 14 / 16
Greg Mcpherson Men Master 35+ Cat 5 6 / 11

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 25 2019)

Gerry Remsen Men Master 55+ 17 / 18
Paul Weiss Men Master 55+ 999 / 18
Greg Mcpherson Men Cat 4/5 18 / 61

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Christopher Darling Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 70 / 111

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Paul Stefanovics Beginner Men 77 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Masters 40+ 12 / 15
Paul Niehoff Men Masters 60+ 18 / 20
Paul Weiss Men Masters 50+ 39 / 53

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Masters 40+ 37 / 19
Paul Niehoff Men Masters 60+ 26 / 34
Paul Weiss Men Masters 50+ 40 / 65
Paul Stefanovics Men Open Cat4/5 95 / 103
Christopher Darling Men Open Cat3 18 / 77
Nathaniel Smith Men Open Cat3 45 / 77

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

Paul Stefanovics MEN CAT 4/5 48 / 72
Paul Weiss MASTER 50+ 7 / 12

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

George Benington Men Master 60+ 16 / 31
Paul Niehoff Men Master 60+ 21 / 31
Paul Weiss Men Master 50+ 34 / 53
Brian Cole Men Master 40+ 31 / 41
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Master 40+ 15 / 19

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Christopher Darling Men Cat 3 26 / 68
George Benington Men Master 60+ 24 / 30
Paul Weiss Men Master 50+ 32 / 61
Eric Larsson Men Master 50+ 47 / 61

SCCX - NJ State Championships (Nov 11 2018)

Gerry Remsen Men Masters 60+ 9 / 10

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Christopher Darling Men Cat 3 21 / 72
Paul Weiss Men Master 50+ 28 / 55
Eric Larsson Men Master 50+ 50 / 55
Dan Ventura Men Cat 4/5 41 / 139
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 128 / 139

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Master 40+ 5 / 9
Paul Niehoff Men Master 60+ 11 / 17

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Dan Ventura CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 13 / 30

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Master 40+ 9 / 10
Paul Niehoff Men Master 60+ 12 / 14

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Master 40+ 17 / 18
Nathaniel Smith Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 40
Paul Niehoff Men Master 60+ 13 / 22
Jason Bradeen Men Master 40+ 12 / 31
Brian Cole Men Cat 3/4 59 / 83
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 39 / 46
Donna Andersen Women Cat 4/5 36 / 36
Casey Cesari Men Cat 4/5 42 / 70

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 4
Paul Weiss Men Master 50+ 18 / 27

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Ashley Stanton niehoff Women 4-5 5 / 9
Paul Niehoff Men 3/4 21 / 23
George Benington Men Masters 60+ 5 / 8
Paul Niehoff Men Masters 60+ 7 / 8
Paul Weiss Men Masters 50+ 17 / 27
Eric Larsson Men Masters 50+ 26 / 27
Jason Bradeen Men Masters 40+ 9 / 25
Christopher Darling Men Masters 40+ 10 / 25
Adam Lampton Men Masters 40+ 16 / 25
Paul Weiss Men 1/2/3 17 / 20
Casey Cesari Men 4/5 38 / 60
David Beneman Men 4/5 57 / 60
Paul Stefanovics Men 4/5 59 / 60

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Christopher Darling Men Cat 3 20 / 82
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 28
Paul Niehoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 30 / 44
Paul Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 49 / 88
Kevin Woodhouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 55 / 88
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 86 / 97

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Christopher Darling Men Cat 3 23 / 92
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 27
Adam Lampton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 65 / 102
Kevin Woodhouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 86 / 102
Paul Niehoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 29 / 42
Paul Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 62 / 98
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 95 / 103

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Paul Weiss Men Master 50+ 13 / 24

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Paul Weiss Men 50+ (1-4) 35 / 67
Kevin Woodhouse Men 50+ (1-4) 46 / 67
George Benington Men 50+ (1-4) 55 / 67
Brian Cole Men 40+ (1-4) 27 / 38
Paul Stefanovics Men 4/5 40+ 54 / 58

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Paul Weiss Men Open Masters 50+ 21 / 32
Brian Cole Men Open Masters 40+ 20 / 22

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Brian Cole Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16

King Pine CX (Sep 30 2018)

Casey Cesari MEN 4 11 / 11
Paul Weiss MASTERS 50+ 12 / 26
Eric Larsson MASTERS 50+ 26 / 26
Nathaniel Smith MASTERS 40+ 4 / 14
Christopher Darling MASTERS 40+ 6 / 14
Jason Bradeen MEN 3/4 2 / 12

Deer Farm CX (Sep 29 2018)

Paul Weiss Masters 50+ 16 / 25
Eric Larsson Masters 50+ 18 / 25
Paul Niehoff Masters 50+ 21 / 25
Gerry Remsen Masters 50+ 25 / 25
Jason Bradeen Masters 40+ 3 / 15
Christopher Darling Masters 40+ 8 / 15
Brian Cole Masters 40+ 12 / 15
Casey Cesari Men 4 14 / 22
Paul Stefanovics Men 4 19 / 22

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Nathaniel Smith Men Master 40+ 23 / 35
Paul Weiss Men Master 50+ 32 / 49
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Master 50+ 8 / 10
Paul Niehoff Men Master 60+ 14 / 18
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4 77 / 83

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Paul Niehoff Men Open Master 60+ 12 / 20
Paul Weiss Men Open Master 50+ 19 / 44
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 13
Paul Stefanovics Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 29 / 34
Casey Cesari Men Cat 4 24 / 33
Christopher Darling Men Cat 3/4 7 / 65
Brian Cole Men Cat 3/4 35 / 65
Paul Niehoff Men Cat 3/4 52 / 65

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Nathaniel Smith Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 42
Paul Weiss Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 42
Paul Weiss Men 50+ (1-4) 25 / 48
Paul Niehoff Men 50+ (1-4) 44 / 48
George Benington Men 60+ (1-4) 12 / 24
Paul Niehoff Men 60+ (1-4) 15 / 24
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women 4/5 40+ 4 / 15

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Paul Weiss Men Master 50+ 10 / 39
Kevin Woodhouse Men Master 50+ 19 / 39
Marc Richardson Men Master 35+ Cat 4 40 / 42
Paul Stefanovics Men Master 35+ Cat 4 41 / 42
Jason Bradeen Men Open Cat 2/3/4 11 / 47
Marc Richardson Men Open Cat 2/3/4 45 / 47

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 22 / 28
Paul Weiss Elite 1/2/3 26 / 28

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Adam Lampton Men Cat 3/4 24 / 31

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 50+ 46 / 74

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Christopher Darling Cat 3 Men 24 / 66
Paul Weiss Masters 50+ 65 / 84

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Open 50+ 2 / 3
Paul Niehoff Men Open 60+ 11 / 22
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Cat 4/5 999 / 10
Paul Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50+ 19 / 24
Jason Bradeen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 9 / 21

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Paul Weiss Men Master 50+ 29 / 61
Jason Bradeen Men Master 40+ 9 / 63

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Jason Bradeen Men Master/Junior 40 / 82
Christopher Darling Men Master/Junior 42 / 82
Paul Niehoff Men Master 60+ 16 / 27
Paul Weiss Men Master 50+ 45 / 68
Eric Larsson Men Master 50+ 48 / 68
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Cat 4/5 23 / 27

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Christopher Darling Men Cat 3 41 / 84
Jason Bradeen Men Master/Junior 42 / 82
Paul Weiss Men Master 50+ 58 / 77
Eric Larsson Men Master 50+ 62 / 77
Paul Niehoff Men Master 60+ 21 / 27
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Cat 4/5 26 / 35

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Paul Weiss Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 14 / 16

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Paul Niehoff Men Master 60+ 7 / 17
Paul Weiss Men Master 50+ 25 / 39
George Benington Men Master 50+ 32 / 39
Nathaniel Smith Men Master 40+ 18 / 39
Jason Bradeen Men Master 40+ 25 / 39
Brian Cole Men Master 40+ 30 / 39
Eric Larsson Men Master 40+ 34 / 39
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Aiden Simmons Men Junior 15-18 20 / 35
George Theall Men Junior 10-14 11 / 33
David Beneman Men Cat 4/5 74 / 88

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Paul Weiss Men Master 50+ 21 / 44

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Aiden Simmons Jr 13-16 (Men) 4 / 8
Ashley Stanton niehoff Masters 40+ (Women) 7 / 7
Paul Niehoff Masters 60+ (Men) 5 / 6
Paul Weiss Masters 50+ (Men) 25 / 35
Nathaniel Smith Masters 40+ (Men) 11 / 38
Adam Lampton Masters 40+ (Men) 15 / 38
Jason Bradeen Masters 40+ (Men) 22 / 38
Brian Cole Masters 40+ (Men) 30 / 38
Kevin Woodhouse Cat 4/5 (Men) 21 / 74
Jared Borowik Cat 4/5 (Men) 41 / 74
David Beneman Cat 4/5 (Men) 63 / 74
John Tabb Cat 4/5 (Men) 68 / 74
Christopher Darling Elite/U23 Men 1-3 (Men) 17 / 41

Downeast2017 (Oct 21 2017)

Adam Lampton Men 1/2/3 (Open) 12 / 21
George Theall Jr 10-14 (Open) 1 / 5
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women 4/5 (Open) 3 / 9
Linda Braley Women 4/5 (Open) 5 / 9
Christopher Darling Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 4 / 39
Nathaniel Smith Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 6 / 39
Paul Weiss Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 27 / 39
Paul Niehoff Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 30 / 39
Jason Bradeen Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 38 / 39

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Christopher Darling Men Cat 3 42 / 96
Brian Cole Men Cat 3 72 / 96
Nathaniel Smith Master Men 40+/U19 Men 61 / 102
Paul Niehoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 19 / 34
Paul Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 65 / 98
Kevin Woodhouse Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 23 / 103
Aiden Simmons Men Cat 4/5 88 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Christopher Darling Men Cat 3 40 / 107
Brian Cole Men Cat 3 81 / 107
Adam Lampton U19 Men/40+ Men 54 / 107
Paul Niehoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 18 / 33
Paul Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 55 / 106
George Theall Men Junior 9-14 19 / 35
Kevin Woodhouse Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 22 / 106

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Paul Weiss Men 50 + 28 / 54
Paul Niehoff Men 50 + 39 / 54
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women (Cat 4/5) 25 / 58
Aiden Simmons Junior (Cat 4/5) 13 / 21

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Paul Weiss Men Open Master 50+ 26 / 35

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

David Jones Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 79 / 90

King Pine CX (Oct 1 2017)

Adam Lampton Men Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Kevin Woodhouse Men Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Nathaniel Smith Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 19
Christopher Darling Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Jason Bradeen Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Paul Weiss Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 16 / 19

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Brian Cole Men Open Cat2/3 55 / 66

Deer Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Nathaniel Smith Men Cat 1 11 / 13
Kevin Woodhouse Men Cat 4/5 12 / 47
David Beneman Men Cat 4/5 41 / 47
Jason Bradeen Masters 40+ 1 6 / 29
Christopher Darling Masters 40+ 1 9 / 29
Paul Weiss Masters 40+ 1 21 / 29
Eric Larsson Masters 40+ 1 24 / 29

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Brian Cole Men Open Cat3/4 27 / 34

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Paul Niehoff Men Cat 2/3/4 87 / 101

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

David Jones Men Cat4/5 Senior 52 / 61

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Kevin Woodhouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 20 / 74
Aiden Simmons Men Cat 4/5 42 / 60
Paul Niehoff Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 60+ 16 / 26
Paul Weiss Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 24 / 64
George Benington Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 37 / 64
Eric Larsson Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 41 / 64
Jason Bradeen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 24 / 46
Brian Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 25 / 46
Paul Niehoff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 39 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

George Benington Men Open Master 55+ 16 / 32
Eric Larsson Men Open Master 55+ 22 / 32
Paul Niehoff Men Open Master 55+ 29 / 32
Paul Weiss Men Open Master 45+ 38 / 47
Aiden Simmons Men Open Junior 15-18 10 / 16
Kevin Woodhouse Men Cat 4/5 26 / 69
Adam Lampton Men Cat 3/4 13 / 48
Christopher Darling Men Cat 3/4 16 / 48
Brian Cole Men Cat 3/4 26 / 48

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Aiden Simmons Men Open Junior 15-18 9 / 22
Paul Niehoff Men Master 60+ 13 / 21
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 17
Kevin Woodhouse Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 50 / 53
Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 11
Kevin Woodhouse Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 31
Paul Weiss Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 29 / 56
George Benington Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 31 / 56
Eric Larsson Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 44 / 56
Paul Niehoff Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 49 / 56
Nathaniel Smith Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 37
Brian Cole Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 37

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Paul Weiss Men Open Master 50+ 28 / 30
Brian Cole Men Cat 3/4 17 / 32

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 3 2017)

Paul Weiss Men Master 45+ 20 / 26

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Paul Weiss MASTERS 45+ 20 / 30

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Paul Weiss Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 68 / 78
Adam Lampton Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 86 / 99
Christopher Darling Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 67 / 97
Brian Cole Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 50
Bruce Schwab Men Masters 55-59 28 / 78

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Paul Weiss Masters 50+ (Open) 24 / 28

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Paul Weiss Jedi (Men) 90 / 91

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Paul Weiss Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 60 / 74

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Paul Weiss Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 60 / 75
Brian Cole Men Cat 3 76 / 85
Christopher Darling Men Cat 3 84 / 85

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Brian Cole Men 3/4/ECCC B 31 / 45
Paul Weiss Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 35

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

George Benington Men Master 50+ 22 / 71
Eric Larsson Men Master 50+ 46 / 71
Paul Weiss Men Master 50+ 56 / 71

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Brian Cole Men Cat 3 55 / 75
Paul Weiss Men Master 45+ 50 / 81
George Benington Men Master 55+ 30 / 54

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Christopher Darling Men Cat 3 53 / 94
Brian Cole Men Cat 3 84 / 94
Paul Weiss Men Master 45+ 43 / 73

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Paul Weiss MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1-3 24 / 26

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Paul Weiss Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 8

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Brian Cole Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 43
Paul Weiss Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 43
Paul Niehoff Men Master 60+ 6 / 13
Paul Weiss Men Master 50+ 27 / 42
Eric Larsson Men Master 50+ 37 / 42
Gregory Bartick Men Cat 3/4 88 / 92

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Paul Niehoff Masters 60+ (Open) 4 / 5
Paul Weiss Masters 50+ (Open) 15 / 31
Eric Larsson Masters 50+ (Open) 24 / 31
George Benington Masters 50+ (Open) 27 / 31
Jason Bradeen Masters 40+ (Open) 10 / 31
Christopher Darling Masters 40+ (Open) 17 / 31
Theall George jr10-14 (Men) 12 / 15
Jeff Doughty Men Cat 4/5 35 / 63
David Beneman Men Cat 4/5 59 / 63
Adam Lampton Men Open 1/2/3 21 / 31
Brian Cole Men Open 1/2/3 23 / 31

2016 Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Brian Cole Pro 1/2/3 (Men) 12 / 17
Adam Lampton Pro 1/2/3 (Men) 17 / 17
Paul Weiss Master 50+ (Men) 15 / 29
George Benington Master 50+ (Men) 21 / 29
Eric Larsson Master 50+ (Men) 22 / 29
Paul Niehoff Master 50+ (Men) 23 / 29
Jason Bradeen Master 40+ (Men) 3 / 9
Christopher Darling Master 40+ (Men) 5 / 9

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Brian Cole Men Cat 3 51 / 101
Adam Lampton Men Cat 3 53 / 101
Paul Weiss Men Cat 3 82 / 101
George Benington Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 28 / 67
Paul Niehoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 45 / 67

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Christopher Darling Men Cat 3 43 / 100
Brian Cole Men Cat 3 64 / 100
Paul Weiss Men Cat 3 86 / 100
George Benington Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 37 / 71
Paul Niehoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 70 / 71

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Paul Niehoff Men master cat 3/4 70 / 99
Brian Cole Men cat 3/4 51 / 63
Paul Niehoff Men cat 3/4 60 / 63
Brian Cole Men pro/1/2/3 31 / 43

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Brian Cole cat 3-4 31 / 94

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Paul Weiss Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 55 / 98
Paul Niehoff Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 75 / 98
Brian Cole Men Cat 3 44 / 89

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Paul Weiss Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 57 / 109
Paul Niehoff Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 79 / 109
Brian Cole Men Cat 2-3 67 / 121

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Brian Cole Men Cat 2/3/4 70 / 116
Paul Weiss Men Cat 2/3/4 103 / 116
Paul Niehoff Men Cat 2/3/4 108 / 116

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Jeff Doughty Men Cat 4/5 28 / 50
Brian Cole Men Cat 3 18 / 38
Adam Lampton Men Cat 3 21 / 38
Paul Niehoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 13 / 25
Paul Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 57
George Benington Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 57
Eric Larsson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 36 / 57
Paul Niehoff Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 43 / 44

Farm Cross - Applegate Deer Farm (Sep 18 2016)

Jason Bradeen Men Expert 2 / 2

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

George Benington Men Master Masters 55+ 11 / 31
Paul Niehoff Men Master Masters 55+ 21 / 31
Paul Weiss Men Master Masters 45+ 29 / 48
Jason Bradeen Men Cat 3/4 9 / 53
Brian Cole Men Cat 3/4 16 / 53
Christopher Darling Men Cat 3/4 17 / 53
Paul Niehoff Men Cat 3/4 44 / 53

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Brian Cole Men 3/4 13 / 43
Paul Weiss Division: Masters50+ 12 / 32

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Paul Niehoff Men Master Masters 60+ 6 / 15
George Benington Men Master Masters 50+ 22 / 42
Paul Niehoff Men Master Masters 50+ 999 / 42
Jason Bradeen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 19 / 52

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Paul Weiss Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 16 / 34
Brian Cole Cat 3-4 12 / 35

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Brian Cole Masters 35+ 3 / 13

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Paul Weiss MASTERS 45+ 21 / 31
Brian Cole CAT 3/4 12 / 33
Brian Cole MASTERS 35+ 9 / 15
Paul Weiss MASTERS 35+ 13 / 15

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Paul Weiss PRO OPEN 1/2/3 19 / 23

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

Paul Weiss Men 1/2/3 11 / 11

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Brian Cole Men Cat 3 57 / 74
Paul Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 33 / 56
Eric Larsson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 52 / 56

Grant Park CX Cup (Dec 5 2015)

Brendan Cornett Singlespeed 1 / 25

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Brian Cole Men Cat 3 64 / 82
Paul Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 37 / 54
Eric Larsson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 49 / 54

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Brian Cole Men 3/4 36 / 56
George Benington Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 25 / 43
Paul Weiss Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 27 / 43

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Brian Cole Men 35+ Masters 15 / 19

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Brian Cole Men Cat 3/4 27 / 39

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

George Benington Men Master Masters 50+ 45 / 72
Paul Weiss Men Master Masters 50+ 50 / 72
Eric Larsson Men Master Masters 50+ 999 / 72
Nathaniel Smith Men Cat 3/4 16 / 79
Adam Lampton Men Cat 3/4 45 / 79
Brian Cole Men Cat 3/4 50 / 79

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Paul Weiss MASTER'S 50+ 10 / 20

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Brian Cole Men 3/4 35 / 45

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Brian Cole Men Cat 3 76 / 106
Paul Weiss Men Master 45+ 67 / 68

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Brian Cole Men Cat 3 79 / 101
Paul Weiss Men Master 45+ 51 / 68

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Paul Weiss Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 18 / 22

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 12 / 88

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Paul Weiss Men Masters 50+ (cat 1-5) 8 / 16

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 4 6 / 23

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Nathaniel Smith pro/1/2/3 men 33 / 51
Paul Weiss Men 50+ 19 / 38
George Benington Men 50+ 25 / 38
Eric Larsson Men 50+ 28 / 38
Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Martha Fanning women 3/4 40+ 8 / 34
Brian Cole cat 4 5 6 / 98
Adam Lampton cat 4 5 9 / 98

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 4 14 / 30
Martha Fanning Women Open 18 / 20
Paul Weiss Men Open 50+ 19 / 53
Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 35+ 1 / 63

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Stephanie Makoujy Beginner Women 3 / 21

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 4 / 73
Adam Lampton Men Cat 4/5 16 / 73
David Beneman Men Cat 4/5 62 / 73
Nathaniel Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 4 4 / 18
Christopher Darling Masters 40+/50+ 19 / 64
Paul Weiss Masters 40+/50+ 30 / 64
Bruce Schwab Masters 40+/50+ 44 / 64
Eric Larsson Masters 40+/50+ 54 / 64

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 18 / 80

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Brian Cole Men's 4/5 11 / 81

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Brian Cole Men Cat 4-5 16 / 109

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Brian Cole Men Cat 4-5 44 / 146

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

George Benington Men Master 55+ 36 / 62
Paul Weiss Men Master 45+ 73 / 88
Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 116

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Paul Weiss Men Master 45+ 59 / 92
Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 116

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Brian Cole 4/5 Men 18 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 83
Martha Fanning Women Cat 3/4 9 / 52
Paul Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 58

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Nathaniel Smith Cat 3/4 28 / 61
Christopher Darling Cat 3/4 34 / 61
Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 16 / 35
Brian Cole Cat 4/5 9 / 63
Adam Lampton Cat 4/5 13 / 63

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 22 / 62
Martha Fanning Women Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Paul Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 37

downeast Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Christopher Darling Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 18
Nathaniel Smith Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 18
George Benington Master's Men 55+ Cat 1-4 8 / 11
Paul Weiss Master's Men 45+ Cat 1-4 4 / 9
Adam Lampton Men Cat 4/5 9 / 45
Alex Miller Men Cat 4/5 21 / 45
David Beneman Men Cat 4/5 45 / 45

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Paul Weiss MASTERS 45+ 12 / 26
Brian Cole CAT 4/5 4 / 44

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Paul Weiss MASTERS 45+ 16 / 31
Brian Cole CAT 4/5 9 / 49

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Bruce Schwab Men Master Masters 55+ 8 / 42
Paul Weiss Men Master Masters 45+ 34 / 63
Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 27 / 104

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Bruce Schwab Men Master Masters 55+ 13 / 40
Paul Weiss Men Master Masters 45+ 38 / 57
Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 43 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Bruce Schwab Masters Men 55+ 18 / 37
Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 39 / 51

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Bruce Schwab Masters Men 55+ 13 / 39

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Nathaniel Smith 3 Men 27 / 59
Brian Cole 4/5 Men 25 / 119

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Bruce Schwab Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 16 / 32
Paul Weiss Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 24 / 32
Brian Cole Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 87

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Nathaniel Smith Men Cat 3/4 27 / 94
Brian Cole Men Cat 3/4 64 / 94
Paul Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 50
Eric Larsson Men Master Masters 50+ 37 / 68

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Bruce Schwab MAST 55+ 4 / 22
Brian Cole CAT 4/5 MEN 29 / 99

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Paul Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 18 / 26

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Paul Weiss Men Masters 50+ (cat 1-5) 3 / 14

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Bruce Schwab MASTER 55+ 4 / 29
Brian Cole CAT 4/5 MEN 5 / 75

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Bruce Schwab Master Men 55+ 14 / 47
Brian Cole Men 4/5 31 / 127

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Brian Cole Men 4/5 12 / 137
Bruce Schwab Master Men 55+ 15 / 52
Paul Weiss Master Men 45+ 46 / 74

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Bruce Schwab Men Master 50+ 13 / 32
Paul Weiss Men Master 50+ 14 / 32
Eric Larsson Men Master 50+ 23 / 32
Eric Zuelow Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 42 / 58
Nathaniel Smith Men pro/1/2/3 31 / 41
Brian Cole Men cat 4/5 5 / 89
Peter Carney Men cat 3/4 53 / 88
Gregory Bartick Men cat 3/4 69 / 88

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Brian Cole Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 103
Paul Weiss Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 62

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 8 / 61
Kevin Woodhouse Men Cat 4/5 11 / 61
David Brink Men Cat 4/5 54 / 61
Christopher Darling Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 17 / 69
Bruce Schwab Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 24 / 69
Paul Weiss Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 33 / 69
Peter Carney Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 54 / 69
Eric Larsson Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 63 / 69

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Christopher Darling Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 13 / 63
Bruce Schwab Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 18 / 63
Paul Weiss Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 23 / 63
Jonathan Lawrence Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 32 / 63
Peter Carney Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 45 / 63
Eric Larsson Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 46 / 63
Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 8 / 41
Kevin Woodhouse Men Cat 4/5 11 / 41

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Paul Weiss Men pro/1/2/3 32 / 43

Quarry Road Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Nathaniel Smith Masters 30+ 6 / 19
Brian Cole Masters 30+ 9 / 19
Brian Cole Cat 4/5 4 / 12

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Brian Cole Cat 4/5 Men 26 / 154
Bruce Schwab Masters 50+ 28 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Bruce Schwab Masters Men 50+/60+ 33 / 124
Brian Cole Cat 4/5 Men 31 / 159

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Paul Weiss Cat 1/2/3 Men 44 / 66

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Paul Weiss Men Masters 45+ 60 / 94
Bruce Schwab Men Masters 55+ 12 / 52
George Benington Men Masters 55+ 29 / 52
Brian Cole Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 108
Christopher Darling Men Cat 3 35 / 117
Nathaniel Smith Men Cat 3 56 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Paul Weiss Men Masters 45+ 59 / 95
Bruce Schwab Men Masters 55+ 21 / 57
George Benington Men Masters 55+ 30 / 57
Brian Cole Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 107
Christopher Darling Men Cat 3 34 / 129
Nathaniel Smith Men Cat 3 74 / 129

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Paul Weiss Men Master Masters 50+ 15 / 62
Bruce Schwab Men Master Masters 50+ 20 / 62
Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 68

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Christopher Darling Cat 3/4 13 / 45
Brian Cole Cat 4/5 15 / 62
Paul Weiss 45+ 11 / 33
Bruce Schwab 55+ 5 / 21

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Brian Cole MEN 3/4 37 / 46
Paul Weiss MASTERS 50+ 12 / 18

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Paul Weiss Master 50+ Open 23 / 47

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 67
Toby Walch Men Cat 3 1 / 48
Paul Weiss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 58
George Benington Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 58

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Paul Weiss MASTERS 45+ 10 / 17
Brian Cole CAT 4/5 7 / 35

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Paul Weiss MASTERS 45+ 15 / 24
Brian Cole CAT 4/5 9 / 28

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Bruce Schwab Men 45+ 36 / 68
Brian Cole 4/5 Men 35+ 21 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Bruce Schwab Men 45+ 46 / 65
Paul Weiss Men 45+ 50 / 65
Brian Cole 4/5 Men 35+ 26 / 71

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Bruce Schwab Men 45+ (1-3) 34 / 40
Brian Cole Men 4 Master 35+ 22 / 50

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Bruce Schwab Men 45+ (1-3) 34 / 56
Brian Cole Men 4 Master 35+ 21 / 58

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Brian Cole 4/5 Men 21 / 73

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Brian Cole Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 52

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Nathaniel Smith 3/4 Men 31 / 89
Brian Cole 3/4 Men 58 / 89
Paul Weiss Masters Men 40+ 48 / 94

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Paul Weiss Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45-54 26 / 27

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Devin Frederick MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 10 / 32
Brian Cole MEN CAT 4 () 13 / 47

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

Paul Weiss Men Masters 40+ 8 / 11

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Brian Cole MEN CAT 4 33 / 66

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Bruce Schwab Men Master Masters 45+ 45 / 84
Paul Weiss Men Master Masters 45+ 50 / 84

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Brian Cole Men 4/5 40 / 140
Christopher Darling Men 3 75 / 125
Nathaniel Smith Men 3 92 / 125
Bruce Schwab Masters Men 45+ 53 / 90
Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 62 / 90

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Nathaniel Smith MEN CAT 3/4 35 / 85
Brian Cole MEN CAT 3/4 51 / 85
Peter Carney MASTERS 4/5 40+ 21 / 47
Jim Barry MASTERS 4/5 40+ 23 / 47
Brian Cole Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 73

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Toby Walch Men Cat 3 5 / 57
Brian Cole Masters 35+ 4/5 11 / 75

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Brian Cole Men 3/4 12 / 16

Central Maine Cyclocross at Quarry Road (Oct 13 2013)

Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 2 / 16

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2013)

Toby Walch Men 1/2/3 12 / 36
Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 15 / 62
Bruce Schwab 45+ 8 / 31
Brian Cole 35+ 15 / 23

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Paul Weiss 45+ 43 / 119
Bruce Schwab 45+ 58 / 119
Brian Cole 4/5 35+ 22 / 118

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Bruce Schwab 45+ 54 / 128
Paul Weiss 45+ 64 / 128
Brian Cole 4/5 35+ 7 / 117
Eric Zuelow CAT 4/5 39 / 131

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Nathaniel Smith Men Master Masters 35+ 57 / 70
Paul Weiss Men Master Masters 45+ 36 / 91
Bruce Schwab Men Master Masters 45+ 52 / 91
Eric Larsson Men Master Masters 45+ 80 / 91
Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 97
George Benington Men Master Masters 55+ 17 / 46

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Paul Weiss Men Masters 45+ 34 / 91
Christopher Darling Men Masters 35+ 48 / 80
George Benington Men Masters 55+ 18 / 52
Brian Cole Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 108
Toby Walch Men Cat 3 24 / 119

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Nathaniel Smith 3 Men 24 / 52
Bruce Schwab Masters 50+ (1-4) 10 / 42
George Benington Masters 50+ (1-4) 20 / 42
Paul Weiss Masters 40+ (1-3) 22 / 33
Brian Cole 4/5 Men 35+ 12 / 65

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

George Benington Masters 55+ 8 / 17
Bruce Schwab Masters 45+ 7 / 19
Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 9 / 19
Brian Cole Cat 4/5 11 / 45

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 44 / 53
Peter Carney Men 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 53
Brian Cole Men 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 53

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 48 / 52
Peter Carney Men 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 53
Brian Cole Men 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 53

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Paul Weiss Pro/1/2/3 Men 39 / 47
Bruce Schwab Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 21 / 52
Paul Weiss Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 28 / 47
Toby Walch 3 Men 17 / 82

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Paul Weiss Masters 45+: 18 / 33
Brian Cole Cat 4/5: 13 / 42
Nathaniel Smith Cat 3/4: 21 / 60
Eric Zuelow Cat 3/4: 22 / 60
Brian Cole Cat 3/4: 31 / 60

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Paul Weiss CAT 45+: 18 / 26
Brian Cole Cat 4/5: 10 / 44
Nathaniel Smith Cat 3/4: 21 / 42
Eric Zuelow Cat 3/4: 23 / 42

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 20 2013)

Bruce Schwab Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 24

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Nicole Cyr 3/4 Women 1 / 30

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Bruce Schwab Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 31 / 54
Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 34 / 54
Jeffrey Fisher Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 46 / 54
George Benington Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 48 / 54

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 9 2012)

Nicole Cyr Open Women 1 / 9

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Nicole Cyr Category: Jedi Women 11 / 37
George Benington Category: Jedi Men 59 / 67
Jeffrey Fisher Category: Jedi Men 60 / 67
Bruce Schwab Category: Jedi Men 61 / 67

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 34 / 73
Bruce Schwab Masters Men 45+ 44 / 73
Nicole Cyr 3/4 Women 3 / 52

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 35 / 77
Bruce Schwab Masters Men 45+ 67 / 77
Nicole Cyr 3/4 Women 4 / 49

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Paul Weiss Men 45+ (1-3) 49 / 63
Bruce Schwab Men 45+ (1-3) 56 / 63
Nicole Cyr Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 7 / 50

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Paul Weiss Men 45+ (1-3) 43 / 65
Bruce Schwab Men 45+ (1-3) 47 / 65
Eric Larsson Men 45+ (1-3) 62 / 65
Nicole Cyr Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 2 / 54

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 22 / 69
George Benington Masters Men 45+ 25 / 69

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Jeffrey Fisher MEN CAT 1/2/3 17 / 18

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Jeffrey Fisher MEN CAT 1/2/3 26 / 28

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 23 / 80
Jeffrey Fisher Masters Men 45+ 38 / 80
Bruce Schwab Masters Men 45+ 47 / 80
Nicole Cyr Women 3/4 10 / 71

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 33 / 85
Jeffrey Fisher Masters Men 45+ 47 / 85
Bruce Schwab Masters Men 45+ 58 / 85
Nicole Cyr Women 3/4 10 / 69

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Nicole Cyr Womens 1/2/3 15 / 23
Jeffrey Fisher Men 3/4 21 / 40
Bruce Schwab Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 42
George Benington Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 42
Cindy Mcnett Women 3/4 7 / 12
Karl Geib Cat 4 83 / 84

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Paul Weiss Men Master 45+ 18 / 51
Jeffrey Fisher Men Master 45+ 19 / 51
Bruce Schwab Men Master 45+ 35 / 51

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Jeffrey Fisher Men 45+ (1-3) 32 / 43
Bruce Schwab Men 45+ (1-3) 36 / 43
Eric Larsson Men 45+ (1-3) 38 / 43
Paul Weiss Men 45+ (1-3) 41 / 43
Nicole Cyr Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 7 / 39
Ivy Luhrs Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 30 / 39

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Christopher Darling Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 30 / 33
Jeffrey Fisher Men 45+ (1-3) 29 / 46
Paul Weiss Men 45+ (1-3) 34 / 46
George Benington Men 45+ (1-3) 37 / 46
Bruce Schwab Men 45+ (1-3) 38 / 46
Nicole Cyr Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 5 / 39
Cindy Mcnett Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 22 / 39
Ivy Luhrs Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 29 / 39
Daniel Landry Men 35+ Cat 4 13 / 20

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Paul Weiss Master 45 7 / 26
Bourgoin Ron Master 45 10 / 26
George Benington Master 45 11 / 26
Jeffrey Fisher Master 45 15 / 26
Bruce Schwab Master 45 20 / 26
Eric Larsson Master 45 21 / 26
Christopher Darling Master 35 3 / 15
Nicole Cyr Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 24
Freye Hattie Women 1/2/3/4 12 / 24
Cindy Mcnett Women 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
Carney Carrie Women 1/2/3/4 22 / 24
Corral Stephen Single Speed 10 / 12
Nicole Cyr Single Speed 11 / 12
Bruce Schwab Men Cat 4 17 / 63
Geib Karl Men Cat 4 60 / 63

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Bruce Schwab CAT 4 MEN 4 / 61

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 32 / 76

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 48 / 91

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Karl Geib cat 4 71 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 36 / 86
Jeffrey Fisher Masters Men 45+ 51 / 86
Bruce Schwab Masters Men 45+ 60 / 86
Nicole Cyr Women 3/4 4 / 80

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 37 / 85
George Benington Masters Men 45+ 56 / 85
Jeffrey Fisher Masters Men 45+ 60 / 85
Nicole Cyr Women 3/4 18 / 87

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Cary Hunter Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Jeffrey Fisher 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 76
Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 18 / 39
George Benington Masters 45+ 21 / 39
Nicole Cyr 3/4 Women 7 / 42
Bruce Schwab 4 Men 14 / 77

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Paul Weiss masters 45 8 / 11
Christopher Darling Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Jeffrey Fisher Cat 3/4 21 / 29

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Paul Weiss Men 45+ (1-3) 35 / 46
Jeffrey Fisher Men 45+ (1-3) 38 / 46

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Jeffrey Fisher Men 45+ (1-3) 43 / 54
Paul Weiss Men 45+ (1-3) 47 / 54

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

George Benington Masters Men 50+ 19 / 33
Paul Weiss Masters Men 40+ (1/2/3) 24 / 27

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Jeffrey Fisher Zancanato Single Speed Challenge Men/Women Open 13 / 21
Paul Weiss Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 10 / 24
Jeffrey Fisher Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 13 / 24
Bruce Schwab Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 15 / 24

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 14 / 35
Bruce Schwab Masters 45+ 22 / 35
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ 29 / 35
Bruce Schwab CAT 4 RACE 5 / 51

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 20 / 27
Bruce Schwab Masters 45+ 22 / 27
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ 27 / 27

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Bruce Schwab Men 50-54 30 / 61
Jeffrey Fisher Men 50-54 39 / 61
Paul Weiss Men 45-49 39 / 59

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Jeffrey Fisher 4 Men 11 / 61

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 23 / 40
Jeffrey Fisher Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 2 / 42
Bruce Schwab Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 10 / 42

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Ivy Luhrs Masters 45+ Women 6 / 10

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Ivy Luhrs Women 45+ 7 / 11

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Jeffrey Fisher Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 38 / 64
Jeffrey Fisher Cat 4 Men 8 / 74
Paul Weiss Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 59 / 71

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 35 / 70

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 29 / 76
Bruce Schwab Men 4 5 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 31 / 64
Jeffrey Fisher Men 4 3 / 34

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

George Benington Masters Men 45+ 37 / 69
Bruce Schwab Masters Men 45+ 39 / 69
Bruce Schwab Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 3 / 50
Jeffrey Fisher Men 4 9 / 57

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Ivy Luhrs Sunday - Masters Women 45+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 7

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 27 / 73
Bruce Schwab Masters 45+ 41 / 73
Jeffrey Fisher Masters 45+ 69 / 73
Bruce Schwab 4 Men 6 / 94
Jeffrey Fisher 4 Men 33 / 94

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Ivy Luhrs Saturday - Masters Women 45+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 7

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Jeffrey Fisher Master 45+ 27 / 34

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Bruce Schwab Men 4 9 / 77

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 8 / 15

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Christopher Darling Men 3/4 8 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 30 / 85
Bruce Schwab Masters Men 45+ 65 / 85
Bruce Schwab Men 4 24 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 34 / 78
Bruce Schwab Men 4 37 / 130

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Christopher Darling Masters 35+ 20 / 31
Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 20 / 50

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Jeffrey Fisher Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 30 / 30
Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 32 / 51
George Benington Masters Men 45+ 38 / 51
Eric Larsson Masters Men 45+ 39 / 51
Jeffrey Fisher Masters Men 45+ 46 / 51
Erin Brennan Amateur Women 18 / 44
Ivy Luhrs Amateur Women 30 / 44
Bruce Schwab Men 4 7 / 52

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

John Meerse Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 35
Art Davis Masters Men 45+ 22 / 47
Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 24 / 47
George Benington Masters Men 45+ 31 / 47
Jeffrey Fisher Masters Men 45+ 35 / 47
Eric Larsson Masters Men 45+ 37 / 47
Ivy Luhrs Amateur Women 28 / 41
Christopher Darling Men 4 1 / 43
Bruce Schwab Men 4 16 / 43

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Ivy Luhrs Master Women 45+ 8 / 14

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Ivy Luhrs Master Women 45+ 10 / 14

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

John Meerse Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 55
Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 54 / 75

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Deke Andrew Amateur Men 99 / 127
John Meerse Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 61
Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 58 / 80

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Karl Geib Cat 4 Men 88 / 91

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

George Benington Masters Men 45+ 58 / 85
Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 73 / 85
John Meerse Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 39 / 87

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Christopher Darling Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 2 / 109
Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 48 / 82
George Benington Masters Men 45+ 51 / 82
John Meerse Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 56 / 93
Deke Andrew Amateur Men 76 / 150

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Jonathan fra Nperada Cat 3/4 67 / 103

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

George Benington Masters Men 45+ 28 / 42
Michael Bryand Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 38 / 84
Deke Andrew Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 54 / 84

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Paul Weiss Master 45 19 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Ivy Luhrs Master Women 45+ 7 / 17

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Art Davis Masters 45+ 22 / 55
Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 40 / 55
John Meerse Masters 35+ 20 / 43
Brett Morgan Masters 35+ 39 / 43

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Ivy Luhrs Master Women 45+ 7 / 13

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

John Meerse Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 50
Brett Morgan Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 21 / 50
Michael Bryand Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 18 / 33
Art Davis Masters Men 45+ 21 / 66
Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 46 / 66
Deke Andrew Cat Amateur Men 70 / 95

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

George Benington Men 1/2/3 45+ 24 / 35
Paul Weiss Men 1/2/3 45+ 26 / 35
John Meerse Men 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 39
Paul Weiss Men Elite 30 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Ivy Luhrs Women Master 45-99 3 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Ivy Luhrs Masters Women 4 / 10

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Paul Weiss Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 7 / 30

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 14 / 22

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Erin Brennan Cat 1/2/3 Women 9 / 14
Paul Weiss 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 41 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Deke Andrew Men 4 7 / 91
Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 17 / 53

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 19 / 46
John Meerse Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 26 / 49
Deke Andrew Men 4 6 / 87

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

John Meerse Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 55
Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 23 / 52
Deke Andrew Men 4 2 / 45

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Erin Brennan Women 3/4 17 / 55
Katherine Miller Women 3/4 38 / 55
John Meerse Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 51
Deke Andrew Men 4 3 / 40

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

John Mecrse MASTERS 35+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 5 / 12

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 35+ 19 / 44
George Benington Masters Men 45+ 18 / 48

Cheshire Cross (Nov 20 2010)

John Meerse Men's 35+ 6 / 17

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Ivy Luhrs Masters 45+ Women 5 / 6

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Paul Weiss Masters 35+/Masters 45+ 8 / 26

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Erin Brennan Elite Women 6 / 10

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Deke Andrew Men 4 4 / 132
Ivy Luhrs Women 3/4 46 / 74
John Meerse Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 21 / 62
Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 28 / 65

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Bridget Zolman Category: B Women 27 / 36

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Deke Andrew Men 4 4 / 130
Ivy Luhrs Women 3/4 37 / 75
John Meerse Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 61
Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 15 / 67

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Ivy Luhrs Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Women 45+ 8 / 11

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Paul Weiss Men Master 1/2/3 (45+) 7 / 16
George Benington Men Master 3/4 (45+) 6 / 45
Karl Geib Men 4 56 / 78
Erin Brennan Women 4 (35+) 2 / 23

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Ivy Luhrs Master Women 45+ 4 / 8

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Karl Geib Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 23 / 26
Matthew Thomas Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 24 / 26
Erin Brennan Masters Women 35+ 2 / 15
Ivy Luhrs Masters Women 35+ 6 / 15
Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 22 / 44
Eric Larsson Masters Men 45+ 34 / 44

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Christopher Darling Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 3 / 27
Matthew Thomas Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 8 / 27
John Meerse Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 26 / 45
Katherine Miller Women 3/4 25 / 34
Erin Brennan Masters Women 35+ 2 / 15
Ivy Luhrs Masters Women 35+ 7 / 15
Deke Andrew Men 4 5 / 27
Michael Bryand Men 4 7 / 27
Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 19 / 45

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Ivy Luhrs Category: Master Women 45+ 9 / 17

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Paul Weiss Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 18 / 52

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

John Meerse Mens 2/3/4 12 / 57

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Ivy Luhrs Category: Master Women 45+ 7 / 16

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Deke Andrew Men 4 7 / 96
Ivy Luhrs Women 3/4 26 / 67
John Meerse Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 27 / 56
Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 26 / 68

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 38 / 70
Ivy Luhrs Women 3/4 26 / 62
Erin Brennan Women 3/4 32 / 62
Katherine Miller Women 3/4 35 / 62
Deke Andrew Men 4 15 / 85

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Karl Geib Cat 4 Men 70 / 74

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Deke Andrew Cat 4 Men 12 / 114
Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 49 / 88
Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 36 / 75

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Deke Andrew Cat 4 Men 8 / 114
Michael Bryand Cat 4 Men 62 / 114
John Meerse Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 34 / 76
Christopher Darling Cat 4 Masters 35+ 11 / 103
Ivy Luhrs Cat 3/4 Women 46 / 99
Art Davis Masters 45+ 38 / 78
Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 44 / 78
George Benington Masters 45+ 50 / 78

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Ivy Luhrs 3/4 Women 15 / 49
Karl Geib 4 Men 86 / 96
Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 36 / 44

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Art Davis Masters 45+ 3 / 13

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 37 / 55

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Paul Weiss Masters Men 45+ 37 / 51

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Paul Weiss Men 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 35
George Benington Men 1/2/3 45+ 33 / 35

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Milton Rojas C Men 45 / 89

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 37 / 50
Deke Andrew Cat 4 Men 7 / 92

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 39 / 51
John Meerse Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 28 / 53
Deke Andrew Cat 4 Men 10 / 97

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

John Meerse Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 16 / 60
Fred Thomas Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 54 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

John Meerse Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 17 / 55
Aron Buterbaugh Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 44 / 55

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Christopher Darling MASTERS 35 13 / 18

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Deke Andrew Cat 4 Men 5 / 105
John Meerse Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 20 / 69
Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 33 / 52

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

John Meerse Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 19 / 81
Deke Andrew Cat 4 Men 16 / 114

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

George Benington Masters 3/4 45+ 7 / 27
Daniel Landry Masters 3/4 45+ 18 / 27

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Paul Weiss Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 21 / 61
John Meerse Elite Masters 35+ 8 / 38

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Chas Ryan Cat 3,4 Masters Men 58 / 102

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

John Meerse Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 18 / 39
Christopher Darling Cat 4 Masters 35+ 6 / 36
Deke Andrew Cat 4 Masters 35+ 12 / 36
Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 20 / 30

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 13 / 30
Aron Buterbaugh Cat 4 Masters 35+ 2 / 26
Daniel Landry Cat 4 Masters 35+ 16 / 26
John Meerse Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 16 / 37
Frederic Thomas Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 22 / 37
Art Davis Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 26 / 37

Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 17 2009)

Paul Weiss 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 10
Art Davis 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 11
Fred Thomas 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 11
Christopher Darling 3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 21
Arron Buterbaugh 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 21
Aron Buterbaugh 4 Men 2 / 35

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 30 / 62
John Meerse Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 47 / 75

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

John Meerse Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 24 / 71
Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 40 / 70

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

George Benington Masters 45+ 48 / 84

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 19 / 24

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Paul Weiss Masters 45+ 10 / 36
Andrew Whelan Masters 45+ 25 / 36
George Benington Masters 35+ (3-4) 27 / 58
John Meerse Masters 35+ (1-3) 9 / 40

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Paul Weiss Men 40-44 94 / 114

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Paul Weiss Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 38 / 54

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Paul Weiss Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 57 / 69

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Paul Weiss Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 54 / 55

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Paul Weiss Masters 35+ 32 / 40
Peter Stetson Cat 4 Men 22 / 78

VT Psycho Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Paul Weiss Men Master 35+ 6 / 10

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Peter Stetson Cat 4 Men 93 st 20 / 88

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2008)

Sam Landry JUNIOR 10-14 3 / 5
Daniel Landry CAT 4 MEN 7 / 26
Deke Andrew CAT 4 MEN 21 / 26
Michael Bryand CAT 4 MEN 23 / 26
Morgan Macleod PRO 1/2/3 ELITE MEN 5 / 10

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Paul Weiss Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 26 / 98

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Paul Weiss Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 33 / 90

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Paul Weiss Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 48 start 46 / 47

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Paul Weiss Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 47 / 51

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Paul Weiss 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 starter 23 / 24
Andrew Whelan 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 starter 11 / 13

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Bridget Zolman B WOMEN 47 Starters 35 / 40

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

Damien Colfer Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Men 9 / 12
Paul Weiss Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 35+ 11 starters 10 / 11

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Paul Weiss Master's 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 27
Deke Andrew Mens Cat 4 15 / 71

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Paul Weiss Men 40-44 80 / 91

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Paul Weiss Masters 35+ 52 45 / 51

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Brendan Cornett Cat 2/3 Men 53 5 / 52
Paul Weiss Masters 35+ 62 56 / 61

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Paul Weiss Masters 35+ 65 56 / 61
Deke Andrew 4 Men 80 18 / 75

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Paul Weiss MASTERS 35+ 15 / 22

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Paul Weiss Cat. 1-4 Master Men 35-44 21 / 26

VT Mountain Psycho Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Paul Weiss Masters 35+ (1-4) 9 5 / 9

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Deke Andrew 4 Men 92 star 11 / 87
Michael Bryand 4 Men 92 star 16 / 87
Paul Weiss Masters 35+ 74 54 / 66

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Paul Weiss Masters 35+ 72 58 / 61
Deke Andrew 4 Men 99 starters 9 / 84
Michael Bryand 4 Men 99 starters 47 / 84

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Morgan Macleod Elite Men (1,2,3) 7 / 33
Paul Weiss Elite Men (1,2,3) 33 / 33
Paul Weiss Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 53 / 65

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

Paul Weiss Masters 1-3 23 / 32

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 20 2007)

Paul Weiss Mens B Master 35+ Cat 2/3/4 20 st 8 / 19

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Paul Weiss Masters 35+ 71 / 83

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Paul Weiss Masters 35+ 74 / 83
Deke Andrew 4 Men 36 / 104

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)

Michael Bryand 4 Men 9 / 29
Nathaniel Herz 4 Men 10 / 29
A.j. Morrill 4 Men 11 / 29
John Meerse 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 15
Rhonda Morin P/1/2/3 Women 6 / 12

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Michael Bryand Mens 4 20 / 56
Paul Weiss Masters 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 27

Molly Stark Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 22 2007)

Paul Weiss Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 35+ 12 / 14

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Paul Weiss A Masters 35+ 22 / 26

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Paul Weiss A Masters 35+ 15 / 19

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Rhonda Morin Master Women 40-44 17 Starters 3 / 16

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Rhonda Morin Category: Elite Women 29 st 15 / 23
Paul Wiess Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 65 / 76

CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)

Paul Weiss Men's 35+ 34 starters 17 / 29

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Sean Trinque Category: C Men 70 24 / 65
Paul Weiss Category: Masters 35+ 101 53 / 84
Rhonda Morin Category: Elite Women 29 start 16 / 27

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Sean Trinque CATEGORY 4 MEN 26 / 48

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Nate Seymour Open Men 11 / 15

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Rhonda Morin Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 13

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Paul Weiss Category: Masters 35+ 67 / 88

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Paul Weiss Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 64 / 84

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Paul Weiss A Masters (1,2,3,4) 41 / 61

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 22 2006)

Deke Andrew Beginner Men - Cat 4/5 12 / 25

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Deke Andrew Category: C Men 3 / 40
Charles Goldman Category: C Men 27 / 40
Rhonda Morin Category: Elite Women 13 / 23
Ron Colavolpe Category: B Men 20 / 59

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

Cary Hunter MEN B 40 racers 27 / 40

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Ron Colavolpe Category: B Men 65 11 / 58
Paul Weiss Category: Masters 35+ 58 47 / 49
Deke Andrew Category: C Men 42 1 / 38

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Paul Weiss Category: B Masters 5 4 / 54
Rhonda Morin Category: Elite Women 6 42 / 60

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Rhonda Morin Category: Elite Women 42 / 61
Paul Weiss Category: B Masters 7 / 56

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 7 2006)

Cary Hunter Masters 35+/45+ 26 / 40

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Nate Seymour Men's B 43 / 77

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)

Paul Weiss Master 35+ 21 / 29

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2006)

Charles Goldman C Men 12 / 23
Shawn Corebtt C Men 23 / 23
Paul Weiss A Master 30 / 35

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

Paul Weiss MASTER 35+ 21 / 30

Clif Bar/ECV Cyclo-Cross (Nov 2 2003)

Shawn Corbett Beginner Men 29 / 47
Paul Weiss Master 35+/45+ 39 / 80

Verge NECCS - Gloucester (Oct 13 2002)

George Bennington C Men 16 / 40
Ron Colavolpe B Men 1 / 64
Paul Weiss 35+/45+ Men 28 / 69
Morgan Macleod Junior Men 8 / 12
Geoffrey Johnson Junior Men 9 / 12

SuperCup Boston (Oct 13 2001)

Christopher Cyr Men B 18 / 90
Paul Weiss Master Men 35+ 20 / 60

Busiest Racers

in last months
Paul Weiss 216
Brian Cole 121
Bruce Schwab 68
George Benington 54
Christopher Darling 50
Paul Niehoff 49
Jeffrey Fisher 34
Eric Larsson 34
Nathaniel Smith 30
John Meerse 29
Ivy Luhrs 28
Ashley Stanton niehoff 26
Deke Andrew 20
Jason Bradeen 20
Adam Lampton 18
Nicole Cyr 17
Paul Stefanovics 16
Kevin Woodhouse 15
Erin Brennan 8
Karl Geib 7
Art Davis 7
Aiden Simmons 7
Peter Carney 6
David Beneman 6
Stephanie Makoujy 5
Greg Mcpherson 5
Casey Cesari 5
Toby Walch 5
Michael Bryand 4
Martha Fanning 4
Marc Richardson 4
Eric Zuelow 4
Cindy Mcnett 3
Dan Ventura 3
George Theall 3
Aron Buterbaugh 3
Daniel Landry 3
Katherine Miller 3
Gerry Remsen 3
David Jones 2
Brett Morgan 2
Matthew Thomas 2
Fred Thomas 2
Gregory Bartick 2
Jeff Doughty 2
Donna Andersen 1
John Tabb 1
Linda Braley 1
Alex Miller 1
David Beneman 1
Theall George 1
David Brink 1
Jonathan Lawrence 1
Jim Barry 1
Bourgoin Ron 1
Carney Carrie 1
Freye Hattie 1
Corral Stephen 1
Geib Karl 1
Devin Frederick 1
Jonathan fra Nperada 1
John Mecrse 1
Milton Rojas 1
Jared Borowik 1
Frederic Thomas 1
Arron Buterbaugh 1
Chas Ryan 1
Bridget Zolman 1
Andrew Whelan 1
Cary Hunter 1
Brendan Cornett 1