Log In

Team Overview: Essex County Velo powered by Mazada

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 2 2023)

Tom Catalano Killer B Men 45+/55+ 30 / 53

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 19 2023)

Joe Rapuano Men Master 60+ 33 / 38

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2023)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 26 / 47

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2023)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 25 / 47

BossCross (Oct 14 2023)

Joe Rapuano Men Master 60+ 18 / 19

2023 Minuteman CX -- p/b Minuteman Road Club (Oct 8 2023)

Joe Rapuano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 25 / 28

Cross Central NC race 4, Spring Hill, Raleigh (Sep 24 2023)

Walter Pofahl Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 14

Soall Viet Kitchen GP Beverly Cyclocross (Sep 9 2023)

Tom Catalano Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 32
Joe Rapuano Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 32

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 4 (Dec 9 2022)

Paul Boudreau Men Master 55-59 Open 36 / 48

Crossburg (Nov 26 2022)

Tom Catalano Master Men 60+ 13 / 21

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 20 2022)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 9 / 32
Joe Rapuano Men Master 60+ 31 / 32
Paul Boudreau Men Master 50+ 22 / 34

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 19 2022)

Tom Catalano Men Sport 56 / 90
Tom Catalano Men Sport 50+ 17 / 38

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2022)

Paul Boudreau 55+ Master Men 31 / 59
Tom Catalano 55+ Master Men 999 / 59

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2022)

Tom Catalano 55+ Master Men 46 / 63

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 6 2022)

Tom Catalano Men 60+ 21 / 37

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 5 2022)

Tom Catalano Men 60+ 28 / 45

Pan American Championships (Nov 4 2022)

Tom Catalano Men 65+ 5 / 13
Paul Boudreau Men 55-59 17 / 22

Cheshire Cross (Oct 29 2022)

Tom Catalano Master 60+ Cat 1-4 14 / 29

2022 NCCX Race #4 Winston Salem (Saturday) - pb BMW (Oct 29 2022)

Walter Pofahl Men Masters 50+ Cat 4 10 / 19

NCCX Race #3 Raleigh - pb BMW (Oct 23 2022)

Walter Pofahl Men Masters 50+ Cat 4 9 / 15

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2022)

Tom Catalano Men 60+ 19 / 20

BossCross (Oct 15 2022)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 14 / 23
Joe Rapuano Men Master 60+ 20 / 23

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 12 2022)

Tom Catalano Men Sport 51 / 69

2022 Minuteman CX (Oct 9 2022)

Tom Catalano Men Open Master 60+ 15 / 36
Joe Rapuano Men Open Master 60+ 31 / 36

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2022)

Paul Boudreau Masters 50+/60+ 16 / 38

Deer Farm Cyclo Cross (Sep 17 2022)

Joe Rapuano MEN MASTER 60+ 20 / 20

Soall Viet Kitchen GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 10 2022)

Tom Catalano Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 41
Joe Rapuano Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 41
Paul Boudreau Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 35

Hydra Cross presented by Open Square (Sep 3 2022)

Paul Boudreau Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 25

White Park CX (Aug 27 2022)

Paul Boudreau Men Open Master 55-64 12 / 25

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 4 2021)

Tom Catalano Killer B Men 45/55+ 30 / 56

SECRET SQUIRREL CX (Nov 27 2021)

Tom Catalano Men Sport 44 / 81

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 21 2021)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 16 / 37
Joe Rapuano Men Master 60+ 999 / 37

2021 North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #1 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 20 2021)

Walter Pofahl Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 20 / 26

Coonamessett Farms Eco-Cross (Nov 20 2021)

Tom Catalano Masters Open 16 / 27

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 14 2021)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 13 / 25

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 13 2021)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 16 / 32

2021 NCCX Race #8 Hickory - p/b BMW (Nov 7 2021)

Walter Pofahl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 29

2021 NCCX Race #7 Newton - pb BMW (Nov 6 2021)

Walter Pofahl Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 15 / 23

2021 NCCX Race #6 Gibsonville (Oct 31 2021)

Walter Pofahl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 50+ 15 / 32

Orchard Cross (Oct 31 2021)

Joe Rapuano Men Master 60+ 23 / 28
Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 999 / 28
Evan Berman Men Cat 4/5 67 / 72

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 30 2021)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 6 / 9

BossCross (Oct 16 2021)

Joe Rapuano Men Master 60+ 20 / 22

2021 NCCX Race #3 Raleigh (Lions Park) - pb BMW (Oct 10 2021)

Walter Pofahl Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 21 / 37

Minuteman CX (Oct 10 2021)

Joe Rapuano Men Open Master 60+ 24 / 28

NCCX RACE #2 RALEIGH (DOROTHEA DIX PARK) (Oct 9 2021)

Walter Pofahl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 50+ 17 / 27

2021 NCCX Race#1 Boone - pb BWM (Oct 3 2021)

Walter Pofahl Men Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 19 / 31

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2021)

Tom Catalano Masters Men 60+ 9 / 18

Deer Farm CX (Sep 18 2021)

Joe Rapuano MEN MASTER 60+ 20 / 20

Goldberg Properties GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 11 2021)

Tom Catalano Masters Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 (Men) 18 / 27
Joe Rapuano Masters Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 (Men) 24 / 27
Reese Berman Amateur Men Cat 4/5 (Open) 23 / 69
Tyler Berman Amateur Men Cat 4/5 (Open) 36 / 69
Tim Henion Amateur Men Cat 4/5 (Open) 39 / 69
Evan Berman Amateur Men Cat 4/5 (Open) 66 / 69

Newtown Cyclocross (Sep 27 2020)

Evan Berman Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Reese Berman Men Junior 13-14 10 / 22
Tyler Berman Men Junior 15-18 9 / 22

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2019)

Joe Rapuano Killer B Men 45+ 61 / 65
Tim Henion Killer B Men 45+ 64 / 65
Reese Berman U15 Boys 3 / 21
Tyler Berman Beginner Men (Men) 47 / 84
Evan Berman Beginner Men (Men) 66 / 84

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 30 2019)

Tom Catalano Sport Men 61 / 91
Tyler Berman Novice Men 2 / 97
Reese Berman Novice Men 76 / 97
Evan Berman Novice Men 85 / 97
Reese Berman Junior Boys 9 - 14 5 / 27
Tyler Berman Junior Boys 15 - 19 2 / 8

Boston Road Club Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 24 2019)

Tyler Berman Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 7 / 18
Reese Berman Junior 9-14 5 / 10
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 7 / 57
Tyler Berman Men Cat 4/5 9 / 57
Tim Henion Men Cat 4/5 32 / 57
Evan Berman Men Cat 4/5 50 / 57

KMC CROSS FEST (Nov 23 2019)

Tom Catalano Men Masters 60+ (1-4) 10 / 22

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 19 / 35

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Tyler Berman Men Master/Junior 56 / 67
Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 23 / 35
Reese Berman Men Junior 9-14 21 / 42
Tyler Berman Men Cat 4/5 26 / 138
Evan Berman Men Cat 4/5 117 / 138

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 10 / 20
Tyler Berman Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Reese Berman Men Junior 9-14 4 / 13
Tyler Berman Men Cat 4/5 31 / 85
Reese Berman Men Cat 4/5 76 / 85
Evan Berman Men Cat 4/5 83 / 85

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 8 / 19
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 19 / 93

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 10 / 20
Joe Rapuano Men Master 60+ 19 / 20
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 39
Tim Henion Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 26 / 39
Evan Berman Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 34 / 40
Tyler Berman Men Junior 15-18 1 / 15
Reese Berman Men Junior 10-14 9 / 25
Henry Buletza Men Junior 10-14 25 / 25

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 11 / 24
Reese Berman Men Junior 9-14 2 / 8
Tyler Berman Men Junior 15-18 2 / 4

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

Tom Catalano Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 14 / 17
Joe Rapuano Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 15 / 17

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Joe Rapuano Men 50+ (1-4) 47 / 51
David Parmelee Men 4 40+ 4 / 54

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

Tyler Berman Men Cat 4/5 21 / 63
Tyler Berman Men Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Reese Berman Men Junior 10-14 7 / 17

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

David Parmelee Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 98

Deer Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

David Parmelee Men 4 Cat 5 / 27

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Reese Berman Men Junior 14-Dec 8 / 12
David Parmelee Men Cat 4 10 / 71
Tyler Berman Men Junior 15-18 5 / 15
Evan Berman Men Cat 5 42 / 47

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Reese Berman Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 15
Henry Buletza Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 15
Tyler Berman Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 12
Tim Henion Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 22 / 29
Pete Buletza Men Cat 3/4 8 / 57
Joe Rapuano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 18 / 22

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

David Parmelee Men 4 40+ 1 / 33
Tom Catalano Men 60+ 8 / 24
Todd Clark Men 50+ 38 / 56
Pete Buletza Men 40+ 16 / 35
Elliot Parsons Junior Men 9-14 17 / 23
Henry Buletza Junior Men 9-14 22 / 23
Tim Henion Men 5 40+ 5 / 25

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Tom Catalano Killer B Men 45+ 38 / 88
Joe Rapuano Killer B Men 45+ 72 / 88
Tyler Berman Killer B Men/U19 Boys 62 / 94
Tyler Berman U15 Boys 1 / 11

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Tyler Berman Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 25
Reese Berman Men Juniors 9-14 22 / 25
Tom Catalano Men Masters 60+ 10 / 20

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Tom Catalano Men Masters 60+ 15 / 34

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Tom Catalano Sport Men 55 / 87
Evan Berman Novice Men 79 / 94
Tyler Berman Junior Boys 9 - 14 1 / 11
Reese Berman Junior Boys 9 - 14 6 / 11

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 8 / 31
Joe Rapuano Men Master 60+ 23 / 31
Tim Henion Men Cat 4/5 52 / 73
Tyler Berman Men Junior 9-14 3 / 13
Henry Coote Men Junior 9-14 4 / 13
Reese Berman Men Junior 9-14 6 / 13

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 13 / 30
Henry Coote Men Junior 9-14 11 / 40

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 17 / 32
Henry Coote Men Junior 9-14 15 / 37

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 8 / 17
Tyler Berman Men Junior 9-14 2 / 10
Reese Berman Men Junior 9-14 4 / 10
Evan Berman Men Cat 4/5 65 / 88

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 11 / 14
Tyler Berman Men Junior 9-14 2 / 8
Reese Berman Men Junior 9-14 3 / 8
Evan Berman Men Cat 4/5 59 / 70

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ 10 / 22
Joe Rapuano Men Master 60+ 17 / 22
Jon Greeley Men Master 40+ 16 / 31
Pete Buletza Men Master 40+ 18 / 31
Daniel Donovan Men Master 40+ 26 / 31
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 6 / 46
Todd Clark Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 46
Evan Berman Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 33 / 39
Libby Greeley Women Junior 10-14 3 / 14
Henry Coote Men Junior 10-14 4 / 31
Will Harrington Men Junior 10-14 5 / 31
Eliot Donovan Men Junior 10-14 10 / 31
Reese Berman Men Junior 10-14 11 / 31
Louis Harrington Men Junior 10-14 12 / 31
Tim Henion Men Cat 4/5 44 / 70

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Reese Berman Men Junior 9-14 2 / 5

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Libby Greeley Women JR 12-14 3 / 6
Henry Coote Men JR 12-14 1 / 2
Tom Catalano Men Masters 60+ 3 / 8
Jon Greeley Men Masters 40+ 19 / 25

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Daniel Donovan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 92 / 105
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 96 / 105
Tom Catalano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 19 / 44
Joe Rapuano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 35 / 44
Paul Boudreau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 54 / 88
Todd Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 56 / 88
Will Harrington Men Open Junior 9-14 10 / 43
Henry Coote Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 43
Tyler Berman Men Open Junior 9-14 18 / 43
Reese Berman Men Open Junior 9-14 26 / 43
Elliot Parsons Men Open Junior 9-14 42 / 43
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 97
Michael Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 30 / 97
Tim Henion Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 48 / 97
Evan Berman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 88 / 97

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Daniel Donovan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 82 / 102
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 95 / 102
Tom Catalano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 18 / 42
Joe Rapuano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 31 / 42
Paul Boudreau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 48 / 98
Todd Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 59 / 98
David Parmelee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 64 / 98
Will Harrington Men Open Junior 9-14 10 / 39
Tyler Berman Men Open Junior 9-14 16 / 39
Henry Coote Men Open Junior 9-14 24 / 39
Reese Berman Men Open Junior 9-14 26 / 39
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 103
Michael Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 34 / 103
Tim Henion Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 54 / 103
Evan Berman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 87 / 103

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Tyler Berman Junior 10-14 1 / 15
Henry Coote Junior 10-14 2 / 15
Reese Berman Junior 10-14 5 / 15

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Paul Boudreau Men 50+ (1-4) 43 / 67
Jon Greeley Men 40+ (1-4) 11 / 38
Pete Buletza Men 40+ (1-4) 18 / 38
Libby Greeley Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 12-14) 6 / 14
David Parmelee Men 4/5 40+ 9 / 58
Tim Henion Men 4/5 40+ 32 / 58
Will Caron Junior Men 15-18/High School (Cat 4/5) 9 / 16

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 12 / 63

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Daniel Donovan Cat 3/4 (Men) 67 / 86
Todd Clark Cat 4/5 (Men) 14 / 89
Tom Catalano Cat 4/5 (Men) 27 / 89

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14

King Pine CX (Sep 30 2018)

Libby Greeley JUNIOR GIRLS (8-14) 1 / 5
Tyler Berman YOUTH (10-14) 3 / 10
Henry Coote YOUTH (10-14) 4 / 10
Reese Berman YOUTH (10-14) 7 / 10
Daniel Donovan MASTERS 40+ 9 / 14

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Tom Catalano Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20

Deer Farm CX (Sep 29 2018)

Todd Clark Masters 50+ 17 / 25

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Evan Berman Men 4/5 Cat 31 / 37
Tom Catalano Men Masters 50+ 19 / 30
Tyler Berman Men Jr 10-14 Junior 2 / 10
Reese Berman Men Jr 10-14 Junior 4 / 10
Elliot Parsons Men Jr 10-14 Junior 10 / 10

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Jon Greeley Men Master 40+ 11 / 35
Libby Greeley Women Junior 12-14 2 / 8
Elliot Parsons Men Junior 9-11 5 / 9
Tyler Berman Men Junior 12-14 4 / 11
Reese Berman Men Junior 12-14 7 / 11
Tim Henion Men Cat 5 23 / 69
Evan Berman Men Cat 5 69 / 69
David Parmelee Men Cat 4 29 / 83
Todd Clark Men Cat 4 39 / 83

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Tyler Berman Open Junior 9-14 1 / 21
Henry Coote Open Junior 9-14 3 / 21
Libby Greeley Open Junior 9-14 7 / 21
Reese Berman Open Junior 9-14 8 / 21
Joe Rapuano Men Open Master 60+ 16 / 20
Tim Henion Men Cat 5 20 / 48
Jon Greeley Men Cat 3/4 17 / 65

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

David Parmelee Men 4 40+ 11 / 46
David Parmelee Men 50+ (1-4) 41 / 48
Libby Greeley Girls u15 2 / 10
Will Harrington Boys u15 3 / 29
Tyler Berman Boys u15 5 / 29
Henry Coote Boys u15 9 / 29
Louie Harrington Boys u15 13 / 29
Reese Berman Boys u15 14 / 29
Elliot Parsons Boys u15 23 / 29
Will Caron Men u19/High School 11 / 12

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Paul Boudreau Men Master 50+ 21 / 39

US Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2018)

Tom Catalano Men Masters 50+ 64 / 64

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Eliot Donovan Juniors 9-14 47 / 47
Tom Catalano Masters Men 60+ 7 / 24

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Tom Catalano Masters 50+ 40 / 84
Spencer Johnson Juniors 9-14 8 / 38
Eliot Donovan Juniors 9-14 12 / 38

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Michael Apfelbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 11 / 21

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Tom Catalano Masters Men 50+ Open 11 / 35
Elliot Parsons Junior Boys 9 - 14 9 / 12

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Tom Catalano Men Master 50+ 26 / 61
Joe Rapuano Men Master 50+ 56 / 61
Daniel Donovan Men Master 40+ 33 / 63
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 21 / 78
Spencer Johnson Men Junior 9-14 1 / 21
Eliot Donovan Men Junior 9-14 4 / 21
Henry Coote Men Junior 9-14 6 / 21
Elliot Parsons Men Junior 9-14 19 / 21

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Tom Catalano Men Master 50+ 34 / 68
Eliot Donovan Juniors 9-14 14 / 54
Henry Coote Juniors 9-14 32 / 54

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Tom Catalano Men Master 50+ 35 / 77
Henry Coote Juniors 9-14 53 / 54

Fulton Star Cross Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 24

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Tom Catalano Men Master 50+ 10 / 26

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Tom Catalano Men Master 50+ 24 / 34

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Chris Field Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 39
Joe Rapuano Men Master 50+ 34 / 39
Jon Greeley Men Master 40+ 9 / 39
Michael Apfelbaum Men Master 40+ 24 / 39
Chris Mckernan Men Master 40+ 35 / 39
Libby Greeley Women Junior 10-14 7 / 14
Daniel Buletza Men Junior 15-18 32 / 35
Eliot Donovan Men Junior 10-14 8 / 33
Will Harrington Men Junior 10-14 10 / 33
Will Caron Men Junior 10-14 12 / 33
Will Wertz Men Junior 10-14 14 / 33
Henry Coote Men Junior 10-14 18 / 33
Louis Harrington Men Junior 10-14 19 / 33
Elliot Parsons Men Junior 10-14 30 / 33
Joseph Wertz Men Junior 10-14 33 / 33
Tom Catalano Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 46
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 41
William Harrington iii Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 41
Denis Skarep Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 38 / 41

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 61
Emmanuel Loaiza Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 47 / 61

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Libby Greeley Jr 9-12 (Women) 2 / 4
Tom Catalano Masters 50+ (Men) 22 / 35
Jon Greeley Masters 40+ (Men) 13 / 38

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Patrick Cochran Men Open Single Speed 14 / 24

Downeast2017 (Oct 21 2017)

Tom Catalano Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 24 / 39
Joe Rapuano Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 37 / 39

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Claire Buletza Women Junior 9-14 14 / 15
Spencer Johnson Men Junior 9-14 6 / 40
Eliot Donovan Men Junior 9-14 15 / 40
Will Harrington Men Junior 9-14 16 / 40
Will Caron Men Junior 9-14 17 / 40
Louis Harrington Men Junior 9-14 28 / 40
Henry Coote Men Junior 9-14 29 / 40
Elliot Parsons Men Junior 9-14 52 / 40
Chris Field Men Cat 3 16 / 96
Michael Apfelbaum Master Men 40+/U19 Men 57 / 102
Daniel Donovan Master Men 40+/U19 Men 89 / 102
Jon Greeley Master Men 40+/U19 Men 98 / 102
Paul Boudreau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 56 / 98
William Herman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 84 / 98
Joe Rapuano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 85 / 98
Tom Catalano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 94 / 98
Anne Normand Women Cat 4/5 22 / 58
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 103
Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 19 / 103
Tim Henion Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 51 / 103
Daniel Buletza Men Cat 4/5 102 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Chris Field Men Cat 3 16 / 107
Jon Greeley U19 Men/40+ Men 28 / 107
Michael Apfelbaum U19 Men/40+ Men 53 / 107
Daniel Donovan U19 Men/40+ Men 83 / 107
Chris Mckernan U19 Men/40+ Men 103 / 107
Paul Boudreau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 51 / 106
Tom Catalano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 56 / 106
Joe Rapuano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 98 / 106
Spencer Johnson Men Junior 9-14 7 / 35
Will Harrington Men Junior 9-14 12 / 35
Eliot Donovan Men Junior 9-14 16 / 35
Will Wertz Men Junior 9-14 23 / 35
Henry Coote Men Junior 9-14 27 / 35
Anne Normand Women Cat 4/5 28 / 72
Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 106
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 18 / 106
Steve Galante Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 46 / 106
Tim Henion Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 67 / 106
William Harrington iii Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 70 / 106
Emmanuel Loaiza Men Cat 4/5 106 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Will Caron Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 10-14) 6 / 25
Libby Greeley Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 10-14) 15 / 25
Elliot Parsons Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 10-14) 18 / 25
Tom Catalano Men 50 + 37 / 54
Joe Rapuano Men 50 + 50 / 54
Jon Greeley Men 40 + 11 / 37
Michael Apfelbaum Men 40 + 21 / 37
Anne Normand Women (Cat 4/5) 18 / 58
Patrick Greehan Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 11 / 73
David Parmelee Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 12 / 73
Steve Galante Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 27 / 73
Tim Henion Men (Cat 5) 15 / 47
Emmanuel Loaiza Men (Cat 5) 43 / 47

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4/5 15 / 74

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Anne Normand Cat 4/5 Women 11 / 23
Tim Henion Cat 5 32 / 71
Patrick Greehan Cat 4/5 Men 21 / 107
Tom Catalano Cat 4/5 Men 34 / 107
Emmanuel Loaiza Cat 4/5 Men 98 / 107
Michael Apfelbaum Cat 3/4 Men 59 / 95
Eliot Donovan Cat 3/4 Men 78 / 95
Joe Rapuano Cat 3/4 Men 82 / 95
Jon Greeley Cat 1/2/3 Men 28 / 63

King Pine CX (Oct 1 2017)

Patrick Greehan Men Cat 3/4 9 / 15

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Chris Field Men Open Cat2/3 17 / 66

Deer Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Patrick Greehan Men Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Joseph Clemenzi Men Cat 1 2 / 13

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Eliot Donovan Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 20
Will Caron Men Juniors 13-14 18 / 20
Tom Catalano Men Masters 50+ 40 / 84

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Jon Greeley Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 34
Tom Catalano Men Masters 50+ 40 / 74

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Anne Normand Women Open Singlespeed 8 / 14
Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4/5 21 / 115
Tom Catalano Men Cat 4/5 41 / 115
Emmanuel Loaiza Men Cat 4/5 96 / 115

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Libby Greeley Women Open Junior 10-14 4 / 10
Claire Buletza Women Open Junior 10-14 5 / 10
Spencer Johnson Men Open Junior 10-14 1 / 20
Eliot Donovan Men Open Junior 10-14 3 / 20
Paul Wertz Men Open Junior 10-14 6 / 20
Will Wertz Men Open Junior 10-14 9 / 20
Joseph Wertz Men Open Junior 10-14 17 / 20
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 74
Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 74
Steve Galante Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 33 / 74
Denis Skarep Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 64 / 74
Tim Henion Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 999 / 74
Anne Normand Women Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 28
Paul Boudreau Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 30 / 64
Tom Catalano Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 45 / 64
Joe Rapuano Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 60 / 64
Daniel Buletza Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 17 / 21
Eliot Donovan Men Cat 1/23/4 Junior 15-18 18 / 21
Jon Greeley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 13 / 46
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 36 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Tom Catalano Men Open Master 55+ 999 / 32

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Libby Greeley Women Open Junior 9-14 4 / 6
Eliot Donovan Men Open Junior 9-14 2 / 28
Will Harrington Men Open Junior 9-14 7 / 28
Will Caron Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 28
Louis Harrington Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 28
Will Wertz Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 28
Spencer Johnson Men Open Junior 9-14 15 / 28
Anthony Pezza Men Open Junior 9-14 16 / 28
Elliot Parsons Men Open Junior 9-14 21 / 28
Joseph Wertz Men Open Junior 9-14 24 / 28
Denis Skarep Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 32 / 47
John Pezza Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 35 / 47
Emmanuel Loaiza Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 45 / 47
Anne Normand Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 17
David Parmelee Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 53
Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 53
Steve Galante Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 31
Jon Greeley Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 37
Chris Field Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 3 2017)

Paul Boudreau Men Master 45+ 24 / 26

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Eliot Donovan Men Junior 11-12 11 / 60
Spencer Johnson Men Junior 13-14 45 / 62

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Chris Mckernan Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 74 / 97
Daniel Donovan Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 81 / 97
Patrick Cochran Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 44

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Patrick Cochran Men 23-39 Open 25 / 40

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Elliot Parsons Juniors 7-9 3 / 3
Tom Catalano Men Master Masters 50+ 6 / 17
Anne Normand Women Cat 3/4 11 / 19
Patrick Cochran Open Single Speed Fatbike 4 / 13
Patrick Greehan Open Single Speed Fatbike 7 / 13

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Tom Catalano Masters 50+ 4 / 16
Eliot Donovan Junior 13-15 2 / 6
Spencer Johnson Junior 13-15 3 / 6
Anne Normand Women Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4/5 3 / 14

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Anne Normand Beginner (Women) 9 / 28
Anne Normand Singlespeed (Women) 16 / 20
Patrick Greehan Singlespeed (Men) 64 / 72
Chris Mckernan Killer B (Men) 33 / 84
Patrick Cochran Killer B (Men) 40 / 84
Patrick Greehan Killer B (Men) 41 / 84
Tom Catalano Killer B 40+ (Men) 29 / 65

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Matthew Mollo Men Pro Cat 1-2 29 / 49
Michael Apfelbaum Masters 35+/U19 Boys 41 / 56
Anne Normand Women Cat 4 14 / 32
Tom Catalano Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 17 / 65
Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4-5 30 / 125
Daniel Donovan Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 51 / 74
Eliot Donovan Men 9-14 Junior 24 / 24

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Matthew Mollo Men Pro Cat 1-2 36 / 48
Anne Normand Women Cat 4 22 / 34
Tom Catalano Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 23 / 72
Eliot Donovan Men 9-14 Junior 13 / 29
Ned Donovan Men 9-14 Junior 20 / 29
Patrick Greehan Masters 35+/U19 Men 63 / 71
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 3 64 / 85

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Michael Apfelbaum Men 3/4/ECCC B 13 / 45
Patrick Cochran Men 3/4/ECCC B 24 / 45
David Parmelee Men 4/5 35+ 10 / 53
Patrick Greehan Men 4/5 35+ 19 / 53
Anne Normand Women 40+ 8 / 11
Tom Catalano Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 35

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Elliot Parsons Junior Boys 8 - 11 5 / 5
Anne Normand Novice Women (aka 4) 9 / 21
Patrick Greehan Novice Men (aka 4/5) 22 / 98

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Patrick Cochran Men Cat3 Open 44 / 64

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Michael Apfelbaum Men Cat 3/4 14 / 67
Tom Catalano Men Master 50+ 13 / 71
Joe Rapuano Men Master 50+ 60 / 71
Daniel Donovan Men Master 40+ 44 / 81
David Parmelee Men Master 40+ 51 / 81
William Harrington iii Men Master 40+ 67 / 81
Eliot Donovan Men Junior 9-14 3 / 29
Tyler Mcgarry Men Junior 9-14 4 / 29
Spencer Johnson Men Junior 9-14 7 / 29
Daniel Buletza Men Junior 9-14 9 / 29
Will Harrington Men Junior 9-14 11 / 29
Annie Mcgarry Men Junior 9-14 13 / 29
Cade Wetter Men Junior 9-14 14 / 29
Louis Harrington Men Junior 9-14 18 / 29
Claire Buletza Men Junior 9-14 22 / 29
Ned Buletza Men Junior 9-14 25 / 29
Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4/5 27 / 87
Tim Henion Men Cat 4/5 56 / 87
Anne Normand Women Cat 3/4 22 / 32

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Patrick Cochran Men Cat3 Open 64 / 79
Tom Catalano Men Masters 55+ 23 / 43

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Matthew Mollo Men Pro/1/2 37 / 69
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 56 / 75
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 62 / 75
Chris Field Men Jr/Mas 14 / 75
Patrick Greehan Men Jr/Mas 70 / 75
Daniel Donovan Men Master 45+ 52 / 81
Tom Catalano Men Master 55+ 19 / 54
Anne Normand Women Cat 4 36 / 49
Eliot Donovan Men Junior 9-14 14 / 41
Ned Donovan Men Junior 9-14 26 / 41
Paul Wertz Men Junior 9-14 27 / 41
Will Wertz Men Junior 9-14 28 / 41

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Chris Field Men Pro/1/2 36 / 81
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 47 / 93
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 73 / 93
Tom Catalano Men Master 55+ 22 / 61

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Daniel Donovan MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1-3 12 / 26
Patrick Greehan MASTER MEN 35-44 CAT. 4/5 11 / 12
Eliot Donovan CUB JUNIOR 9-14 9 / 24

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Tom Catalano MASTER 55+ 6 / 20

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Ian Marling Men Cat 4/5 21 / 47

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Anne Normand WOMEN CAT 4 6 / 10
Tom Catalano MASTER 55+ 12 / 29

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Chris Field Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 43
Joe Rapuano Men Master 50+ 41 / 42
Sean Sullivan Men Master 40+ 40 / 44
Claire Buletza Women Junior 10-14 6 / 14
Libby Greeley Women Junior 10-14 11 / 14
Spencer Johnson Men Junior 10-14 9 / 41
Eliot Donovan Men Junior 10-14 10 / 41
Will Harrington Men Junior 10-14 15 / 41
Will Wertz Men Junior 10-14 17 / 41
Daniel Buletza Men Junior 10-14 18 / 41
Paul Wertz Men Junior 10-14 21 / 41
Louis Harrington Men Junior 10-14 22 / 41
Cade Wetter Men Junior 10-14 23 / 41
Anthony Pezza Men Junior 10-14 33 / 41
Ned Buletza Men Junior 10-14 37 / 41
Elijah Porter Men Junior 10-14 40 / 41
Tom Catalano Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 51
Charles Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 37 / 51
William Herman Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 38 / 51
Jon Greeley Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 35
William Harrington iii Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 35
Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4/5 35 / 84
Tim Henion Men Cat 4/5 55 / 84
Anne Normand Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 33 / 38
Pete Buletza Men Cat 3/4 21 / 92
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 35 / 92
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3/4 46 / 92
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 3/4 50 / 92
David Parmelee Men Cat 3/4 61 / 92
Michael Murphy Men Cat 3/4 72 / 92

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Tom Catalano Men Master Masters 50+ 12 / 32
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 14 / 35

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Tom Catalano Masters 50+ (Open) 16 / 31
William Harrington iii Masters 40+ (Open) 25 / 31
Will Harrington jr10-14 (Men) 7 / 15
Louis Harrington jr10-14 (Men) 11 / 15
Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 63

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Patrick Cochran MEN 3/4 (Open) 8 / 30

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Patrick Cochran Men 3/4 12 / 26

2016 Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Joe Rapuano Master 50+ (Men) 28 / 29

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Tom Catalano Men Master 50+ 22 / 45
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 61
Ian Marling Men Cat 4/5 15 / 45

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Chris Field Men UCI 34 / 65
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 66 / 101
Pete Buletza Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 42 / 103
Tom Catalano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 27 / 67
Joe Rapuano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 58 / 67
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 63 / 89
Paul Boudreau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 89 / 89
Tyler Mcgarry Men Open Junior 9-14 6 / 36
Spencer Johnson Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 36
Ned Donovan Men Open Junior 9-14 14 / 36
Eliot Donovan Men Open Junior 9-14 15 / 36
Will Harrington Men Open Junior 9-14 20 / 36
Daniel Buletza Men Open Junior 9-14 24 / 36
Cade Wetter Men Open Junior 9-14 25 / 36
Will Harrington Men Open Junior 9-14 26 / 36
Louis Harrington Men Open Junior 9-14 28 / 36
Claire Buletza Women Open Junior 9-14 8 / 12
Libby Greeley Women Open Junior 9-14 10 / 12
Jon Greeley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 87
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 87
Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 56 / 87
William Harrington iii Men Cat 4/5 42 / 90

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 50 / 100
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 80 / 100
Tom Catalano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 50 / 71
Joe Rapuano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 64 / 71
Paul Boudreau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 76 / 92
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 82 / 92
Eliot Donovan Men Open Junior 9-14 9 / 30
Spencer Johnson Men Open Junior 9-14 11 / 30
Anne Normand Women Cat 4 54 / 78
Jon Greeley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 107
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 42 / 107
Michael Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 63 / 107
Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 64 / 107
Chris Field Men UCI 38 / 68

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Tom Catalano Men master cat 3/4 47 / 99
Joe Rapuano Men master cat 3/4 96 / 99
Patrick Cochran Men cat 3/4 23 / 62
Ian Marling Men cat 3/4 30 / 62
Patrick Greehan Men cat 3/4 62 / 62
Tyler Mcgarry Men Junior -9 3 / 27
Annie Mcgarry Men Junior -9 9 / 27

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 22 / 50
Ian Marling Men Cat 3/4 999 / 50

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Patrick Cochran cat 3-4 44 / 94
Daniel Donovan cat 3-4 60 / 94
Joe Rapuano cat 3-4 73 / 94
William Harrington iii cat 3-4 77 / 94
Ian Marling Cat 4/5 Men 35 / 110
Patrick Greehan Cat 4/5 Men 69 / 110

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Jon Greeley Men Master 40+ Cat 45 3 / 87
David Parmelee Men Master 40+ Cat 45 16 / 87
Tom Catalano Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 59 / 98
Ned Donovan Men Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 17
Will Caron Men Junior 13-14 Open 12 / 17
Louis Harrington Men Junior 9-10 Open 3 / 7
Eliot Donovan Men Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 18
Will Harrington Men Junior 11-12 Open 9 / 18

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Tom Catalano Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 73 / 109
Chris Field Men Cat 2-3 10 / 121
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 2-3 109 / 121

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Michael Apfelbaum Men Cat 2/3/4 42 / 116
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 2/3/4 58 / 116
Patrick Greehan Men Open Single Speed 44 / 52
Ian Marling Men Cat 4/5 24 / 109
William Herman Men Cat 4/5 91 / 109
Tom Catalano Men Cat 4/5 999 / 109

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE>ORG (Sep 24 2016)

Patrick Cochran Men CAT 3/4 14 / 38

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Annie Mcgarry Women Junior 9-14 4 / 10
Claire Buletza Women Junior 9-14 6 / 10
Libby Greeley Women Junior 9-14 9 / 10
Tyler Mcgarry Men Junior 9-14 2 / 37
Eliot Donovan Men Junior 9-14 6 / 37
Ned Donovan Men Junior 9-14 7 / 37
Spencer Johnson Men Junior 9-14 8 / 37
Daniel Buletza Men Junior 9-14 13 / 37
Will Caron Men Junior 9-14 15 / 37
Will Harrington Men Junior 9-14 16 / 37
Paul Wertz Men Junior 9-14 18 / 37
Will Wertz Men Junior 9-14 19 / 37
Cade Wetter Men Junior 9-14 22 / 37
Louis Harrington Men Junior 9-14 28 / 37
Anthony Pezza Men Junior 9-14 34 / 37
Jon Greeley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 83
Steve Galante Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 27 / 83
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 999 / 83
Ian Marling Men Cat 4/5 8 / 50
William Harrington iii Men Cat 4/5 25 / 50
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 24 / 38
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 25 / 38
Patrick Greehan Men Open Single Speed 23 / 33
Tom Catalano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 57
Joe Rapuano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 50 / 57
Chris Field Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Pete Buletza Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Tom Catalano Men Master Masters 55+ 16 / 31
Ian Marling Men Cat 4/5 13 / 62
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 32 / 53

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Claire Buletza Women Junior 9-14 5 / 6
Libby Greeley Women Junior 9-14 6 / 6
Tyler Mcgarry Men Junior 9-14 3 / 29
Eliot Donovan Men Junior 9-14 4 / 29
Ned Donovan Men Junior 9-14 5 / 29
Spencer Johnson Men Junior 9-14 6 / 29
Will Harrington Men Junior 9-14 7 / 29
Daniel Buletza Men Junior 9-14 9 / 29
Will Wertz Men Junior 9-14 12 / 29
Paul Wertz Men Junior 9-14 14 / 29
Louis Harrington Men Junior 9-14 17 / 29
Anthony Pezza Men Junior 9-14 23 / 29
Ned Buletza Men Junior 9-14 25 / 29
Elliot Parsons Men Junior 9-14 28 / 29
Jon Greeley Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 1 / 36
Steve Galante Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 18 / 48
Patrick Greehan Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 29 / 48
William Harrington iii Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 32 / 48
Michael Apfelbaum Men Cat 3 Masters 35+ 3 / 18
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 17 / 23
Pete Buletza Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 52
David Parmelee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 38 / 52
Chris Field Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Patrick Cochran Cat 3-4 33 / 35

'cross BSC 2016 (Sep 3 2016)

Chris Field Men Open 1 / 14

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Patrick Cochran Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Patrick Cochran Men Non-Championship 3039 41 / 64

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Patrick Cochran Men Category P/1/2/3 12 / 16
Tom Catalano Masters Men Open 50+ 13 / 26

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 19 2015)

Patrick Cochran Mens open 1/2/3 6 / 12

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Patrick Cochran CAT. 3/4 12 / 17

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Paul Boudreau Singlespeed Men 36 / 74
Steve Galante Singlespeed Men 38 / 74
Chris Mckernan Singlespeed Men 69 / 74
Patrick Cochran Killer B Men 32 / 94
Chris Mckernan Killer B Men 47 / 94
Ian Marling Killer B Men 53 / 94
Tom Catalano Killer B Men 40+ 40 / 80
Joseph Clemenzi Jedi Men 13 / 76
Joe Rapuano Jedi Men 68 / 76

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Eliot Donovan Men Junior 9-14 8 / 28
Ned Donovan Men Junior 9-14 10 / 28
Tom Catalano Men Cat 4/5 52 / 133
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 47 / 56

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Chris Field Men UCI Elite 25 / 52
Ned Donovan Men Junior 9-14 8 / 19
Eliot Donovan Men Junior 9-14 9 / 19
Tom Catalano Men Cat 4/5 22 / 137
Fiona Land Women Cat 3 16 / 38
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 37 / 82
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 34 / 54

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Tom Catalano Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 23 / 43

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Ian Marling Men Cat 2/3/4 41 / 63

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Ian Marling Men Cat 3/4 22 / 39

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Tom Catalano Men Master Masters 50+ 27 / 72
Joe Rapuano Men Master Masters 50+ 60 / 72
Annie Mcgarry Women Junior 9-14 3 / 8
Ned Donovan Men Junior 9-14 3 / 17
Tyler Mcgarry Men Junior 9-14 4 / 17
Eliot Donovan Men Junior 9-14 5 / 17
Spencer Johson Men Junior 9-14 7 / 17
Daniel Buletza Men Junior 9-14 13 / 17
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 41 / 79
Fiona Land Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Chris Field Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Patrick Cochran CATEGORY 3,4 25 / 38

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Tom Catalano Masters 50+ 9 / 26
Tom Catalano Men 4/5 35+ 6 / 73

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 70 / 106
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 92 / 106
Fiona Land Women Cat 3 14 / 34
Daniel Donovan Men Junior/Master 60 / 68
Ned Donovan Junior 9-14 16 / 36
Eliot Donovan Junior 9-14 21 / 36
Paul Wertz Junior 9-14 26 / 36
Will Wertz Junior 9-14 28 / 36
Louis Harrington Junior 9-14 29 / 36
Will Harrington Junior 9-14 32 / 36
Steve Galante Men Cat 4/5 54 / 139
William Harrington iii Men Cat 4/5 101 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Chris Field Men Pro/1/2 31 / 65
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 72 / 101
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 84 / 101
Fiona Land Women Cat 3 21 / 44
Steve Galante Men Cat 4/5 43 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Patrick Cochran Men CAT 3/4 16 / 29
Ian Marling Men CAT 4/5 12 / 37

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Tom Catalano Men Master 55+ 6 / 20
Steve Galante Men Cat 4/5 38 / 88

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 / 4 13 / 25
Keith Reynolds Men Cat 3 / 4 17 / 25
Ian Marling Men Cat 4 / 5 10 / 41

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Tom Catalano Men Master 55+ 12 / 26
William Herman Men Master 55+ 19 / 26

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Joe Rapuano Men 50+ 34 / 38
Daniel Donovan Men 40+ 27 / 35
Patrick Cochran cat 3/4 30 / 100
Jack Hayden Cat 4-5 40+ 17 / 58
David Parmelee Cat 4-5 40+ 21 / 58
William Harrington iii Cat 4-5 40+ 29 / 58
Tom Catalano 4-5 50+ 2 / 45
Annie Mcgarry junior girls 10-14 5 / 13
Tyler Mcgarry junior 10-14 4 / 49
Eliot Donovan junior 10-14 5 / 49
Ned Donovan junior 10-14 6 / 49
Spencer Johnson junior 10-14 8 / 49
Paul Wertz junior 10-14 17 / 49
Daniel Buletza junior 10-14 22 / 49
Will Wertz junior 10-14 23 / 49
Will Harrington junior 10-14 25 / 49
Louie Harrington junior 10-14 29 / 49
Fiona Land Women Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Steve Galante cat 4 5 24 / 98

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Patrick Cochran Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 51
Ian Marling Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 51
Tom Catalano Men Open 50+ 21 / 53
William Herman Men Open 50+ 40 / 53
Joe Rapuano Men Open 50+ 49 / 53
Michael Murphy Men Cat 4/5 35+ 23 / 63
Steve Galante Men Cat 4/5 35+ 28 / 63

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Tom Catalano Novice Men 25 / 86

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Daniel Donovan Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Eliot Donovan Juniors 7 / 17
Fiona Land Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Tom Catalano Masters 40+/50+ 52 / 64

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

William Herman Men Master Masters 50+ 24 / 28
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 17 / 20

Cap City Cross #3 - Infirmary Mound (Oct 17 2015)

Ian Marling Men Cat 3/4 21 / 21

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Chris Field Men (Cat 1/2/3) 11 / 37
Tom Catalano Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 17 / 50
Joe Rapuano Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 43 / 50
Jack Hayden Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 27 / 35
David Parmelee Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 28 / 35
Steve Galante Men (Cat 4/5) 48 / 107
William Herman Men (Cat 4/5) 58 / 107

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Tom Catalano Men 50+ Master 43 / 101
David Parmelee Men 40+ Master Cat 45 26 / 104
Daniel Donovan Men 35+ Master Cat 123 70 / 92
Ned Donovan 13-14 Junior 13 / 30
Tyler Mcgarry 13-14 Junior 14 / 30
Egan Davidson 13-14 Junior 23 / 30
Eliot Donovan 11-12 Junior 5 / 15
Annie Mcgarry 11-12 Junior 12 / 15

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Steve Galante Men Cat 4-5 78 / 146
Fiona Land Women Cat 3-4 17 / 46
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 2-3 97 / 133
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 2-3 99 / 133
Tom Catalano Men 50+ Master Cat 123 61 / 109

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Patrick Cochran Cat 3 63 / 88
Tom Catalano cat 4/5 32 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Chris Field Men Pro/1/2 37 / 81
Patrick Twomey Men Cat 3 77 / 103
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 84 / 103
Joshua Anderson Men Master/Junior 29 / 93
Daniel Donovan Men Master/Junior 90 / 93
Joe Rapuano Men Master 55+ 56 / 62
Chris Mckernan Men Master 45+ 76 / 88
Fiona Land Women Cat 4 9 / 61
Eliot Donovan Junior 9-14 14 / 31
Egan Davidson Junior 9-14 17 / 31
Ned Donovan Junior 9-14 19 / 31
Will Harrington Junior 9-14 23 / 31
Louis Harrington Junior 9-14 24 / 31
Daniel Buletza Junior 9-14 29 / 31
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 116
Tom Catalano Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 116
William Harrington iii Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 106 / 116

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Chris Field Men Pro/1/2 35 / 85
Keith Reynolds Men Cat 3 77 / 117
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 81 / 117
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 84 / 117
Daniel Donovan Men Master/Junior 87 / 94
Joe Rapuano Men Master 55+ 57 / 64
Tom Catalano Men Master 55+ 999 / 64
Ned Donovan Junior 9-14 7 / 29
Eliot Donovan Junior 9-14 10 / 29
Egan Davidson Junior 9-14 19 / 29
Fiona Land Women Cat 4 10 / 71
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 116
Steve Galante Men Cat 4/5 49 / 119
William Harrington iii Men Cat 4/5 63 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Patrick Twomey 2/3/4 Men 92 / 110
Steve Galante 4/5 Men 43 / 114
Michael Murphy 4/5 Men 50 / 114
William Herman 4/5 Men 51 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Ned Donovan Men Junior 9-14 6 / 31
Eliot Donovan Men Junior 9-14 7 / 31
Spencer Johnson Men Junior 9-14 9 / 31
Egan Davidson Men Junior 9-14 11 / 31
Will Harrington Men Junior 9-14 16 / 31
Daniel Buletza Men Junior 9-14 17 / 31
Louis Harrington Men Junior 9-14 18 / 31
Will Wertz Men Junior 9-14 19 / 31
Paul Wertz Men Junior 9-14 999 / 31
Jack Hayden Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 83
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 23 / 83
Michael Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 38 / 83
Steve Galante Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 39 / 83
Ian Marling Men Cat 4/5 20 / 57
Fiona Land Women Cat 3/4 13 / 52
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 27 / 34
Tom Catalano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 58
William Herman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 49 / 58
Joe Rapuano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 56 / 58
Joshua Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 26

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Tom Catalano Masters 55+ 8 / 23
William Herman Masters 55+ 18 / 23
Ian Marling Cat 4/5 17 / 63

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Ned Donovan Men Junior 9-14 3 / 23
Spencer Johnson Men Junior 9-14 5 / 23
Eliot Donovan Men Junior 9-14 7 / 23
Egan Davidson Men Junior 9-14 10 / 23
Paul Wertz Men Junior 9-14 11 / 23
Will Harrington Men Junior 9-14 12 / 23
Louis Harrington Men Junior 9-14 13 / 23
Will Wertz Men Junior 9-14 16 / 23
Daniel Buletza Men Junior 9-14 18 / 23
David Parmelee Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 62
Jack Hayden Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 62
Steve Galante Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 32 / 62
Fiona Land Women Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 28 / 65
Ian Marling Men Cat 3/4 999 / 65
Tom Catalano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 37
William Harrington iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 36 / 41
Chris Field Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Patrick Cochran Men Open Cat 34 27 / 34

downeast Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Joe Rapuano Master's Men 55+ Cat 1-4 10 / 11
Ian Marling Men Cat 4/5 14 / 45

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Ian Marling Men Cat 4 11 / 35

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Ian Marling Men Cat 4 36 / 38

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

William Herman MASTERS 55+ 14 / 22

Boston Rebellion (Jul 11 2015)

Chris Field Category: CX Open 7 / 30

2015 US Nationals Day 5.9 (Jan 12 2015)

Jonathan Anderson Men U23 19-22 29 / 40
Joshua Anderson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 41

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Keith Reynolds Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 59 / 78
Patrick Cochran Men Master 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 50 / 56

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Keith Reynolds Men Singlespeed 63 / 135
Patrick Cochran Men Non-Championship 3044 79 / 126

Elm City Cross (Dec 21 2014)

Patrick Cochran Men 4/5 1 / 37

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 14 2014)

Patrick Cochran Men's Cat 4-5 1 / 34

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Patrick Cochran Beginner Men 3 / 89
Jeff Earl Beginner Men 7 / 89
Jack Hayden Killer B 40+ 22 / 64
Chris Mckernan Killer B 40+ 26 / 64
Tom Catalano Killer B 40+ 27 / 64
Donald Snoop Jedi Men 23 / 53
Joe Rapuano Jedi Men 49 / 53
Jack Hayden Singlespeed Men 25 / 78
Chris Mckernan Singlespeed Men 53 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Tom Catalano Men Master Masters 55+ 18 / 42
Jack Hayden Men Master Masters 45+ 42 / 63
Ned Donovan Men Junior 9-14 8 / 20
Eliot Donovan Men Junior 9-14 11 / 20
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 6 / 104
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 999 / 104
Keith Reynolds Men Cat 3 12 / 89
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 74 / 89
Donald Snoop jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 38
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 29 / 38

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Tom Catalano Men Master Masters 55+ 999 / 40
Ned Donovan Men Junior 9-14 8 / 14
Eliot Donovan Men Junior 9-14 9 / 14
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 24 / 111
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 29 / 111
Keith Reynolds Men Cat 3 14 / 79
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 58 / 79
Donald Snoop jr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 36
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 27 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Keith Reynolds Cat 3 Men 14 / 59
Joe Rapuano Masters Men 55+ 19 / 37
Tom Catalano Masters Men 55+ 32 / 37
Patrick Cochran Men 4/5 5 / 39

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Rick Mackie Men 4/5 35+ 8 / 42
Keith Reynolds Cat 3 Men 12 / 55
Patrick Cochran Men 4/5 12 / 47
Tom Catalano Masters Men 55+ 37 / 39

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Donald Snoop jr Men 35+ Masters 5 / 14

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Jonathan Anderson Elite Men 1-2 21 / 22
Patrick Cochran 4/5 Men 10 / 119
Jack Hayden 4/5 Men 21 / 119

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Daniel Donovan Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 22 / 34
Ned Donovan Junior Boys 9-14 5 / 12
Eliot Donovan Junior Boys 9-14 10 / 12
Rick Mackie Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 87
James West Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 66 / 87
Jeff Earl Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 84 / 87

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Donald Snoop jr Men 35+ Masters 8 / 15

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 73 / 94
Keith Reynolds Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 50
Daniel Donovan Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 50
Tom Catalano Men Master Masters 50+ 20 / 68
Rick Mackie Men Master Masters 50+ 23 / 68
Joe Rapuano Men Master Masters 50+ 58 / 68
Jeff Earl Men Master Masters 40+ 42 / 91
Jack Hayden Men Cat 4/5 5 / 84
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 18 / 84
Ned Donovan Junior 9-14 6 / 27
Eliot Donovan Junior 9-14 12 / 27
Egan Davidson Junior 9-14 13 / 27
Will Harrington Junior 9-14 19 / 27
Daniel Buletza Junior 9-14 26 / 27

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Tom Catalano MAST 55+ 5 / 22
Joe Rapuano MAST 55+ 15 / 22

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4/5 4 / 20
James West Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 23 / 30
Jeff Earl Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 16
Steve Galante Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 16
Steve Arsenault Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 2 / 17
Keith Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Patrick Twomey Men Cat 3/4 19 / 38

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Jeff Earl Men Cat 4 / 5 7 / 33
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 4 / 5 8 / 33
Steve Galante Men Cat 4 / 5 23 / 33
James West Men Cat 4 / 5 27 / 33
Keith Reynolds Men Cat 3 / 4 7 / 31
Chris Mckernan Men Cat 3 / 4 16 / 31
Patrick Twomey Men Cat 3 / 4 22 / 31

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Tom Catalano MASTER 55+ 9 / 29

Busiest Racers

in last months
Tom Catalano 149
Patrick Cochran 72
Joe Rapuano 62
David Parmelee 47
Eliot Donovan 47
Daniel Donovan 40
Chris Mckernan 37
Tyler Berman 32
Patrick Greehan 31
Reese Berman 29
Ned Donovan 27
Chris Field 26
Will Harrington 26
Steve Galante 26
Paul Boudreau 23
Ian Marling 21
Jon Greeley 20
Tim Henion 20
Anne Normand 20
Spencer Johnson 19
Evan Berman 18
Daniel Buletza 17
William Herman 17
Henry Coote 17
Libby Greeley 16
Jack Hayden 16
Jeff Earl 15
Keith Reynolds 15
Louis Harrington 15
Will Wertz 14
Elliot Parsons 14
Patrick Twomey 14
William Harrington iii 14
Egan Davidson 12
Michael Murphy 12
Fiona Land 11
Michael Apfelbaum 11
Paul Wertz 11
Rick Mackie 10
Walter Pofahl 10
Donald Snoop jr 9
Will Caron 9
Tyler Mcgarry 8
Pete Buletza 8
James West 7
Todd Clark 7
Claire Buletza 7
Emmanuel Loaiza 6
Annie Mcgarry 6
Steve Arsenault 6
Joshua Anderson 4
Cade Wetter 4
Anthony Pezza 4
Ned Buletza 3
Joseph Wertz 3
Denis Skarep 3
Matthew Mollo 3
Stuart Boyd 3
Henry Buletza 3
Jonathan Anderson 2
Tom Healey 2
Joseph Clemenzi 2
Louie Harrington 2
Spencer Johson 1
Elijah Porter 1
John Pezza 1
Marian Jamison smith 1
Keith Reynolds 1
Nick Lewis 1
Same Wong-rapuano 1
Charles Johnson 1
Tama Donovan 1
Donald Snoop 1
Sean Sullivan 1