Log In

Team Overview: Ride with Rendall p. b. Biemme

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series # 9 (Nov 25 2018)

Eric Larson Master B 40-49 Men 17 / 30

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #8 (Nov 18 2018)

Eric Larson Master B 40-49 Men 20 / 32
Patricia Konantz Master D 60+ Women 1 / 2

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series # 7 (Nov 11 2018)

Peter Schuck Master D 60-69 Men 2 / 5
Eric Larson Master B 40-49 Men 26 / 39
Patricia Konantz Master D 60+ Women 1 / 2
Evan Mcneely Senior Men 3 / 11
Justin Purificati Senior Men 6 / 11

2018 Shimano Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Nov 10 2018)

Tim O'connor Men / Hommes 45-54 - 15 km 64 / 76

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #6 (Nov 4 2018)

Peter Schuck Master D 60-69 Men 1 / 10
Marcel Brugger Master D 60-69 Men 9 / 10
Paul Allen Master C 50-59 Men 20 / 31
Eric Larson Master B 40-49 Men 41 / 47
Justin Purificati Senior Men 7 / 16
Timothy Austen Senior Men 16 / 16

Silver Goose C2 (Nov 3 2018)

Tim O'connor Master Men 45-54 48 / 52
Robert Orange Master Men 55-64 24 / 24
Patricia Konantz Master Women 65-74 1 / 1

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #7 Drummondville (Oct 28 2018)

Robert Orange CAT 2 MEN 3 / 25

Championnats Québécois de Cyclocross 2018 (Oct 27 2018)

Robert Orange MASTERS 50 and over MEN 1 / 28

Sherbrooke CX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Robert Orange Men 50-59 2 / 20
Patricia Konantz Women 40+ 8 / 9

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 21 2018)

Greg Christie Master D 60-69 Men 2 / 7
Marcel Brugger Master D 60-69 Men 5 / 7
Tim O'connor Master B 40-49 Men 40 / 53
Timothy Austen Senior Men 4 / 16
Justin Purificati Senior Men 7 / 16

Sherbrooke CX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Robert Orange Men 50+ 3 / 29
Patricia Konantz Women 30+ 13 / 17

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Robert Orange Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 88

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #5 Rigaud (Oct 13 2018)

Patricia Konantz Cat 2 Women 17 / 23
Tim O'connor Cat 2 Men 50 / 54

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Robert Orange Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 98

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 7 2018)

Patricia Konantz Master D 60+ Women 2 / 3
Greg Christie Master D 60-69 Men 3 / 11
Marcel Brugger Master D 60-69 Men 7 / 11
Robert Orange Master C 50-59 Men 1 / 37
Eric Larson Master B 40-49 Men 33 / 54
Timothy Austen Senior Men 8 / 16

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 30 2018)

Timothy Austen Senior Men (Men) 9 / 20
Peter Schuck Master D 60-69 Men (Men) 2 / 12
Greg Christie Master D 60-69 Men (Men) 4 / 12
Marcel Brugger Master D 60-69 Men (Men) 8 / 12
Robert Orange Master C 50-59 Men (Men) 1 / 39
Eric Larson Master B 40-49 Men (Men) 38 / 52

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #4 Bromont (Sep 29 2018)

Patricia Konantz Cat 2 Women 16 / 24

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #3 Chelsea (Sep 23 2018)

Peter Schuck Cat 3 Men 14 / 36
Patricia Konantz Cat 2 Women 18 / 21
Timothy Austen Cat 1 Men 20 / 22

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #2 Chelsea (Sep 22 2018)

Patricia Konantz Cat 2 Women 10 / 16
Christian Brochu Cat 2 Men 20 / 45

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Patricia Konantz Women Open Open 34 / 42

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Patricia Konantz Women Open Open 34 / 38

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 10 (Nov 26 2017)

Marcel Brugger Master Men D (60-69 years) 6 / 8
Eric Larson Master Men B (40-49 years) 32 / 46
Timothy Austen Senior Men 4 / 15

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 8 (Nov 12 2017)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 4
Peter Schuck Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 10
Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 4 / 10
Marcel Brugger Master Men D (60-69 years) 7 / 10
Robert Orange Master Men C (50-59 years) 1 / 28
Alain Villeneuve Master Men B (40-49 years) 27 / 56
Tim O'connor Master Men B (40-49 years) 36 / 56
Eric Larson Master Men B (40-49 years) 46 / 56
Timothy Austen Senior Men 10 / 17

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 7 (Nov 5 2017)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 2
Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 6
Peter Schuck Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 6
Mike Nash Master Men C (50-59 years) 27 / 27
Jim Tsilemos Master Men B (40-49 years) 28 / 49
Eric Larson Master Men B (40-49 years) 41 / 49
Tim O'connor Master Men B (40-49 years) 49 / 49
Timothy Austen Senior Men 10 / 15

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #11 Lachute (Nov 4 2017)

Derrick St john Elite men 1 / 10
Robert Orange Master men 50-59 1 / 8

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race SeriesRace 6 (Oct 29 2017)

Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 6
Derrick St john Senior Men 2 / 17

2017 Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Oct 28 2017)

Evan Mcneely Elite Men 6 / 32
Robert Orange Men / Hommes 50-59 Results 4 / 39
Tim O'connor Men / Hommes 40-49 Results 62 / 71
Patricia Konantz Women / Femmes 40+ Results - 9 km - Avg Speed / Vi 14 / 20

Championnats Quebecois de Cyclocross 2017 (Oct 22 2017)

Robert Orange MASTER MEN 50+ 1 / 15

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5 (Oct 22 2017)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 4
Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 10
Peter Schuck Master Men D (60-69 years) 3 / 10
Marcel Brugger Master Men D (60-69 years) 9 / 10
Tim O'connor Master Men B (40-49 years) 33 / 51
Eric Larson Master Men B (40-49 years) 46 / 51
Timothy Austen Senior Men 9 / 13

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Evan Mcneely Men UCI 16 / 50
Patricia Konantz Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 22 / 30
Marcel Brugger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 29 / 34
Robert Orange Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 98

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Patricia Konantz Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 20 / 24
Marcel Brugger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 26 / 33
Robert Orange Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 106
Evan Mcneely Men UCI 47 / 58

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 8 2017)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 4
Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 8
Marcel Brugger Master Men D (60-69 years) 5 / 8
Tim O'connor Master Men B (40-49 years) 29 / 42
Derrick St john Senior Men 1 / 15
Evan Mcneely Senior Men 2 / 15

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #5 Drummondville (Oct 7 2017)

Robert Orange MASTER MEN 50+ 1 / 22

Eastern Ontario Cyclocros Race Series Race #2 (Oct 1 2017)

Peter Schuck Master Men D (60-69 years) 3 / 8
Marcel Brugger Master Men D (60-69 years) 7 / 8
Robert Orange Master Men C (50-59 years) 1 / 35
Eric Larson Master Men B (40-49 years) 43 / 57
Evan Mcneely Senior Men 1 / 15
Derrick St john Senior Men 2 / 15
Timothy Austen Senior Men 15 / 15

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #4 Bromont (Sep 30 2017)

Robert Orange MASTER MEN 50+ 1 / 25

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race 1 (Sep 24 2017)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 2 / 4
Peter Schuck Master Men D (60-69 years) 4 / 9
Evan Mcneely Senior Men 2 / 10

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 20 2017)

Tim Rugg Men ELITE 25 / 35

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #1 Rigaud (Sep 17 2017)

Derrick St john Elite Men/Master 30-39 1 / 45

Rochester CX Day 2 - WNYCross Results (Sep 10 2017)

Patricia Konantz women open 18 / 21

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Patricia Konantz Women Open Open 19 / 23

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Patricia Konantz women open 19 / 23

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Patricia Konantz Women Open Open 18 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 9 (Nov 20 2016)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 2
Peter Schuck Master Men D(60-69 years) 1 / 11
Robert Orange Master Men C (50-59 years) 1 / 44
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 years) 3 / 44
Paul Miller Master Men C (50-59 years) 26 / 44
Eric Larson Master Men B (40-49 years) 34 / 43

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8 (Nov 13 2016)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 3
Peter Schuck Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 11
Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 3 / 11
Paul Miller Master Men C (50-59 years) 26 / 40
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 years) 39 / 40
Andrew Lees Senior Men 8 / 16
Conor O'Brien Senior Men 15 / 16
Timothy Austen Senior Men 16 / 16

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7 (Nov 6 2016)

Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 11
Peter Schuck Master Men D (60-69 years) 3 / 11
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 years) 2 / 30
Andrew Lees Senior Men 3 / 9

Championnats canadiens Cyclocross 2016 (Nov 5 2016)

Patricia Konantz MASTER WOMEN 40+ 10 / 15
Greg Christie MASTER MEN 60+ 6 / 7
Robert Orange MASTER MEN 50-59 2 / 34

Championnats quebecois de Cyclcross - Baie St Paul (Oct 30 2016)

Robert Orange MASTER MEN 50+ 11 / 14

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 6 (Oct 30 2016)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 3
Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 8
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 years) 1 / 37
Andrew Lees Senior Men 8 / 15
Timothy Austen Senior Men 15 / 15

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #10 Cyclocross "Dominus Vobiscum" (Oct 29 2016)

Robert Orange MASTER MEN 50+ 2 / 13

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5 (Oct 23 2016)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 3
Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 3
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 years) 2 / 34
Andrew Lees Senior Men 10 / 12
Timothy Austen Senior Men 12 / 12

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #9 Cyclocross urbain de Montréal (Oct 23 2016)

Robert Orange MASTER MEN 50+ 1 / 23

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #8 Cyclocross de Lachute (Oct 22 2016)

Robert Orange MASTER MEN 50+ 1 / 18

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #7 Cyclocross Mont Rigaud (Oct 16 2016)

Robert Orange MASTER MEN 50+ 2 / 15

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #4 (Oct 16 2016)

Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 8
Peter Schuck Master Men D (60-69 years) 3 / 8
Paul Miller Master Men C (50-59 years) 27 / 42
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 years) 42 / 42
Antoine Cyr Senior Men 6 / 10

Cyclocross Maglia Rosa #6 Cyclocross Mont Rigaud (Oct 15 2016)

Robert Orange MASTER MEN 50+ 9 / 26

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #5 Cyclocross des 4 Sommets (Oct 9 2016)

Robert Orange JUNIOR MEN 1 / 71

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 9 2016)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 1
Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 7
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 years) 1 / 34
Eric Larson Master Men B (40-49 years) 34 / 41
Andrew Lees Senior Men 5 / 14

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #4 Cyclocross Drummond (Oct 8 2016)

Robert Orange MASTER MEN 50-59 1 / 19

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Robert Orange Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 10 / 98

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Robert Orange Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 12 / 109

Eastern Ontario Cyclcross Race Series Race #1 (Sep 25 2016)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 3
Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 8
Peter Schuck Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 8
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 years) 2 / 30
Andrew Lees Senior Men 9 / 15

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #2 - St-Charles-de-Borromée (Sep 25 2016)

Robert Orange MASTER MEN 50+ 1 / 18

cyclocross Maglia Rosa #1- Grand Prix Montmorency (Sep 24 2016)

Robert Orange MASTER MEN 50+ 1 / 14

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Robert Orange Men Masters 45+ 26 / 26

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Robert Orange Men Masters 45+ 25 / 30

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 10 (Nov 29 2015)

Peter Schuck Master Men C (50-59 years) 10 / 37
Marcel Brugger Master Men C (50-59 years) 32 / 37
Alain Villeneuve Master Men B (40-49 years) 18 / 35
Ghislain Marcoux Master Men A (30-39 years) 13 / 17
Mathieu Tremblay-gravel Senior Men 11 / 11

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 9 (Nov 22 2015)

Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 years) 4 / 33
Alain Villeneuve Master Men B (40-49 years) 20 / 37
Tim O?connor Master Men B (40-49 years) 34 / 37

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 8 (Nov 15 2015)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 3
Peter Schuck Master Men C (50-59 years) 5 / 34
Alain Villeneuve Master Men B (40-49 years) 25 / 44
Eric Larson Master Men B (40-49 years) 36 / 44

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 7 (Nov 8 2015)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 3
Robert Orange Master Men C (50-59 years) 1 / 39
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 years) 4 / 39
Peter Schuck Master Men C (50-59 years) 14 / 39
Marcel Brugger Master Men C (50-59 years) 34 / 39
Paul Miller Master Men C (50-59 years) 37 / 39
Alain Villeneuve Master Men B (40-49 years) 25 / 50
Eric Larson Master Men B (40-49 years) 39 / 50
Ian Loney Master Men A (30-39 years) 13 / 28
Mathieu Tremblay-gravel Senior Men 13 / 19
Glen Rendall Senior Men 16 / 19
Wyatt Galley Senior Men 17 / 19

Eastern ontario Cyclocross Series Race 6 (Nov 1 2015)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 3
Marcel Brugger Master Men C (50-59 yers) 21 / 25
Alain Villeneuve Master Men B (40-49 years) 17 / 36
Eric Larson Master Men B (40-49 years) 27 / 36
Wyatt Galley Senior Men 15 / 15

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 5 (Oct 25 2015)

Greg Christie Master MenD (60-69 years) 1 / 5
Peter Schuck Master Men C (50-59 years) 17 / 33
Paul Miller Master Men C (50-59 years) 25 / 33
Alain Villeneuve Master Men B (40-49 years) 22 / 36
Ian Loney Master Men A (30-39 years) 4 / 22
Mathieu Tremblay-gravel Senior Men 10 / 12

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 4 (Oct 18 2015)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 2
Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 6
Robert Orange Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 32
Peter Schuck Master Men C (50-59 yers) 19 / 32
Alain Villeneuve Master Men B 40-49 years 27 / 44
Tim O?connor Master Men B 40-49 years 30 / 44
Eric Larson Master Men B 40-49 years 35 / 44
Raphael Couturier Senior Men 9 / 20
Mathieu Tremblay-gravel Senior Men 18 / 20

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race 3 (Oct 11 2015)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 2
Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 8
Marcel Brugger Master Men C (50-59 yers) 23 / 33
Alain Villeneuve Master Men B 40-49 years 24 / 46
Eric Larson Master Men B 40-49 years 36 / 46
Raphael Couturier Senior Men 6 / 21
Mathieu Tremblay-gravel Senior Men 16 / 21
Brian Trafford Senior Men 18 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 1 (Sep 27 2015)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 3
Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 7
Eric Larson Master Men B (40-49 years) 27 / 39
Tim O?connor Master Men B (40-49 years) 30 / 39
Conor O'Brien Senior Men 4 / 18
Raphael Couturier Senior Men 8 / 18
Wyatt Galley Senior Men 16 / 18

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Marcel Brugger Men Master 55+ 58 / 62
Robert Orange Men Master 45+ 26 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Robert Orange Men Master 45+ 34 / 92
Marcel Brugger Men Master 55+ 58 / 64

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Marcel Brugger Men Master 55+ 16 / 16
Robert Orange Men Master 45+ 9 / 24

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Marcel Brugger Men Master 55+ 17 / 18
Robert Orange Men Master 45+ 21 / 27

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Gilles Cordier Men Master Masters 55+ 20 / 42

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Gilles Cordier Men Master Masters 55+ 12 / 40

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 10 (Nov 16 2014)

Alison Ingham Master Women B (40-49 years) 6 / 10
Julie Lafreniere Senior Women 2 / 6
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 33
Peter Schuck Master Men C (50-59 yers) 5 / 33
Allen Cameron Master Men C (50-59 yers) 10 / 33
Gilles Cordier Master Men C (50-59 yers) 11 / 33
Marcel Brugger Master Men C (50-59 yers) 24 / 33
Mathieu Tremblay-gravel Senior Men 10 / 16

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 9 (Nov 9 2014)

Lauren Klump Master Women B (40-49 years) 7 / 13
Alison Ingham Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 13
Julie Lafreniere Senior Women 1 / 7
Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 3
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 34
Peter Schuck Master Men C (50-59 yers) 5 / 34
Allen Cameron Master Men C (50-59 yers) 8 / 34
Gilles Cordier Master Men C (50-59 yers) 9 / 34
Douglas Beckett Master Men C (50-59 yers) 32 / 34
Sean Buchanan Master Men B 40-49 years 15 / 39
Eric Larson Master Men B 40-49 years 27 / 39
Charles Plamondon Master Men A 30-39 years 5 / 28
Mathieu Tremblay-gravel Senior Men 12 / 18

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8 (Nov 2 2014)

Alison Ingham Master Women B (40-49 years) 7 / 14
Wyatt Galley Novice Men 1 / 3
Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 3
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 25
Allen Cameron Master Men C (50-59 yers) 10 / 25
Robert Orange Master Men C (50-59 yers) 23 / 25
Sean Buchanan Master Men B 40-49 years 15 / 36
Eric Larson Master Men B 40-49 years 26 / 36
Glen Rendall Senior Men 10 / 15
Mathieu Tremblay-gravel Senior Men 11 / 15

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7 (Oct 26 2014)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 2
Lauren Klump Master Women B (40-49 years) 5 / 14
Julie Lafreniere Senior Women 1 / 5
Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 1 / 3
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 33
Peter Schuck Master Men C (50-59 yers) 6 / 33
Allen Cameron Master Men C (50-59 yers) 8 / 33
Douglas Beckett Master Men C (50-59 yers) 29 / 33
Gilles Cordier Master Men C (50-59 yers) 32 / 33
Sean Buchanan Master Men B 40-49 years 26 / 45
Eric Larson Master Men B 40-49 years 30 / 45
Charles Plamondon Master Men A 30-39 years 9 / 28
Mathieu Tremblay-gravel Senior Men 12 / 19
Glen Rendall Senior Men 13 / 19
Jason Cheney Senior Men 14 / 19

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 6 (Oct 19 2014)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 2
Alison Ingham Master Women B (40-49 years) 5 / 13
Julie Lafreniere Senior Women 2 / 7
Greg Christie Master Men D (60-69 years) 2 / 3
Robert Orange Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 36
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 yers) 2 / 36
Peter Schuck Master Men C (50-59 yers) 8 / 36
Allen Cameron Master Men C (50-59 yers) 13 / 36
Gilles Cordier Master Men C (50-59 yers) 14 / 36
Marcel Brugger Master Men C (50-59 yers) 28 / 36
Douglas Beckett Master Men C (50-59 yers) 34 / 36
Sean Buchanan Master Men B 40-49 years 20 / 38
Charles Plamondon Master Men A 30-39 years 3 / 27
Mathieu Tremblay-gravel Senior Men 15 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 5 (Oct 12 2014)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 2
Alison Ingham Master Women B (40-49 years) 5 / 14
Lauren Klump Master Women B (40-49 years) 6 / 14
Robert Orange Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 35
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 yers) 2 / 35
Peter Schuck Master Men C (50-59 yers) 9 / 35
Allen Cameron Master Men C (50-59 yers) 12 / 35
Paul Miller Master Men C (50-59 yers) 22 / 35
Marcel Brugger Master Men C (50-59 yers) 27 / 35
Douglas Beckett Master Men C (50-59 yers) 34 / 35
Eric Larson Master Men B 40-49 years 31 / 43
Sean Buchanan Master Men B 40-49 years 42 / 43
Charles Plamondon Master Men A 30-39 years 5 / 26
Ian Loney Master Men A 30-39 years 6 / 26
Glen Rendall Senior Men 9 / 18
Mathieu Tremblay-gravel Senior Men 15 / 18

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Marcel Brugger Masters 50+ 97 / 109

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 4 (Oct 5 2014)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 2
Lauren Klump Master Women B (40-49 years) 3 / 12
Alison Ingham Master Women B (40-49 years) 4 / 12
Julie Lafreniere Senior Women 2 / 5
Robert Orange Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 29
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 yers) 2 / 29
Peter Schuck Master Men C (50-59 yers) 5 / 29
Gilles Cordier Master Men C (50-59 yers) 7 / 29
Allen Cameron Master Men C (50-59 yers) 10 / 29
Paul Miller Master Men C (50-59 yers) 17 / 29
Sean Buchanan Master Men B 40-49 years 25 / 39
Eric Larson Master Men B 40-49 years 29 / 39
Charles Plamondon Master Men A 30-39 years 4 / 23
Ian Loney Master Men A 30-39 years 23 / 23
Glen Rendall Senior Men 12 / 19

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Marcel Brugger Masters Men 50+/60+ 105 / 124

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 3 (Sep 28 2014)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 2
Alison Ingham Master Women B (40-49 years) 6 / 17
Lauren Klump Master Women B (40-49 years) 7 / 17
Robert Orange Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 29
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 yers) 3 / 29
Peter Schuck Master Men C (50-59 yers) 11 / 29
Allen Cameron Master Men C (50-59 yers) 13 / 29
Marcel Brugger Master Men C (50-59 yers) 21 / 29
Douglas Beckett Master Men C (50-59 yers) 27 / 29
Eric Larson Master Men B 40-49 years 26 / 41
Charles Plamondon Master Men A 30-39 years 5 / 29
Ghislain Marcoux Master Men A 30-39 years 18 / 29
Glen Rendall Senior Men 13 / 19
Mathieu Tremblay-gravel Senior Men 18 / 19

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Ian Loney Men Cat 4/5 1 / 123

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 1 (Sep 14 2014)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 2
Alison Ingham Master Women B (40-49 years) 8 / 13
Lauren Klump Master Women B (40-49 years) 13 / 13
Julie Lafreniere Senior Women 2 / 4
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 31
Peter Schuck Master Men C (50-59 yers) 3 / 31
Allen Cameron Master Men C (50-59 yers) 9 / 31
Gilles Cordier Master Men C (50-59 yers) 10 / 31
Marcel Brugger Master Men C (50-59 yers) 20 / 31
Paul Miller Master Men C (50-59 yers) 22 / 31
Alan Steele Master Men C (50-59 yers) 29 / 31
Douglas Beckett Master Men C (50-59 yers) 31 / 31
Sean Buchanan Master Men B 40-49 years 14 / 36
Eric Larson Master Men B 40-49 years 22 / 36
Charles Plamondon Master Men A 30-39 years 5 / 21

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Gilles Cordier Men 55+ 14 / 34

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Julie Lafreniere UCI Elite Women 12 / 33
Gilles Cordier Men 55+ 17 / 41

The Anvil (Nov 24 2013)

Alison Ingham Master Female 6 / 7
Julie Lafrenire U19/Elite Female 2 / 7
Robert Orange Master 2 Male 1 / 25
Gilles Cordier Master 2 Male 10 / 25
Ghislain Marcoux Master 2 Male 21 / 25
Allen Cameron Master 2 Male 23 / 25
Sean Buchanan Master 3 Male 21 / 34
Marcel Brugger Master 3 Male 26 / 34

The Hammer (Nov 23 2013)

Kiernan Orange Elite 1&2 (19?34) Male 24 / 29
Alison Ingham Master Female 6 / 7
Julie Lafrenire U19/Elite Female 2 / 9
Robert Orange Master 2 Male 4 / 25
Gilles Cordier Master 2 Male 8 / 25
Peter Schuck Master 2 Male 20 / 25
Allen Cameron Master 2 Male 21 / 25
Ian Loney Master 3 Male 1 / 34
Greg Christie Master 3 Male 14 / 34
Sean Buchanan Master 3 Male 17 / 34
Marcel Brugger Master 3 Male 30 / 34

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 10 (Nov 17 2013)

Jon Gee Master Men C 1 / 27
Robert Orange Master Men C 2 / 27
Gilles Cordier Master Men C 7 / 27
Greg Christie Master Men C 8 / 27
Peter Schuck Master Men C 13 / 27
Allen Cameron Master Men C 15 / 27
Paul Miller Master Men C 20 / 27
Marcel Brugger Master Men C 25 / 27
Sean Buchanan Master Men B 15 / 31
Eric Larson Master Men B 22 / 31
Patricia Konantz Master Women D 1 / 1
Alison Ingham Master Women B 6 / 14
Kiernan Orange Senior Men 23 / 24

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 9 (Nov 10 2013)

Jon Gee Master Men C 1 / 27
Peter Schuck Master Men C 8 / 27
Greg Christie Master Men C 10 / 27
Gilles Cordier Master Men C 11 / 27
Allen Cameron Master Men C 13 / 27
Paul Miller Master Men C 18 / 27
Marcel Brugger Master Men C 25 / 27
Sean Buchanan Master Men B 21 / 36
Eric Larson Master Men B 28 / 36
Patricia Konantz Master Women D 1 / 1
Alison Ingham Master Women B 3 / 8

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Robert Orange Men Master Masters 45+ 16 / 84

Ontario Provincial Cyclocross Championship (Nov 3 2013)

Julie Lafrenire "Under 19 1 / 12
Gilles Cordier Master C 50?59 Male 11 / 20

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 8 (Nov 3 2013)

Jon Gee Master Men C 1 / 19
Peter Schuck Master Men C 4 / 19
Allen Cameron Master Men C 9 / 19
Greg Christie Master Men C 10 / 19
Marcel Brugger Master Men C 16 / 19
Eric Larson Master Men B 24 / 35
Patricia Konantz Master Women D 1 / 1
Alison Ingham Master Women B 6 / 13
Lauren Klump Master Women B 8 / 13
Ian Loney Master Men A 2 / 34
Charles Plamondon Master Men A 6 / 34
Robert Bemrose Master Men A 18 / 34
Kiernan Orange Senior Men 8 / 16

Albion Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Julie Lafrenire All Ages Combined Female 1 / 4
Gilles Cordier Master 3 Male 3 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Robert Orange Masters Men 45+ 27 / 90

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 7 (Oct 27 2013)

Robert Orange MASTER MEN C 1 / 31
Jon Gee MASTER MEN C 2 / 31
Allen Cameron MASTER MEN C 10 / 31
Greg Christie MASTER MEN C 11 / 31
Peter Schuck MASTER MEN C 16 / 31
Marcel Brugger MASTER MEN C 23 / 31
Sean Gates MASTER MEN C 26 / 31
Eric Larson MASTER MEN B 34 / 47
Alison Ingham MASTER WOMEN B 5 / 13
Ian Loney MASTER MEN A 7 / 28
Robert Bemrose MASTER MEN A 17 / 28
Ghislain Marcoux MASTER MEN A 21 / 28
Kiernan Orange SENIOR MEN 21 / 22

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 6 (Oct 20 2013)

Jon Gee MASTER MEN C 1 / 24
Robert Orange MASTER MEN C 2 / 24
Greg Christie MASTER MEN C 7 / 24
Allen Cameron MASTER MEN C 8 / 24
Patricia Konantz MASTER WOMEN D 1 / 1
Alison Ingham MASTER WOMEN B 4 / 10
Lauren Klump MASTER WOMEN B 5 / 10
Ian Loney MASTER MEN A 5 / 21
Charles Plamondon MASTER MEN A 7 / 21
Robert Bemrose MASTER MEN A 21 / 21
Kiernan Orange SENIOR MEN 12 / 19

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series - Race 5 (Oct 13 2013)

Robert Orange MASTER MEN C 1 / 32
Jon Gee MASTER MEN C 2 / 32
Greg Christie MASTER MEN C 10 / 32
Gilles Cordier MASTER MEN C 12 / 32
Allen Cameron MASTER MEN C 13 / 32
Peter Conn MASTER MEN C 14 / 32
Paul Miller MASTER MEN C 23 / 32
Marcel Brugger MASTER MEN C 27 / 32
Tim O?connor MASTER MEN B 33 / 36
Patricia Konantz MASTER WOMEN D 1 / 1
Lauren Klump MASTER WOMEN B 6 / 13
Alison Ingham MASTER WOMEN B 7 / 13
Julie Lafreniere SENIOR WOMEN 2 / 6
Robert Bemrose MASTER MEN A 12 / 23
Ghislain Marcoux MASTER MEN A 19 / 23
Charles Plamondon MASTER MEN A 23 / 23
Kiernan Orange SENIOR MEN 15 / 21
Mason Hanrahan SENIOR MEN 16 / 21

Turkey Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Kevin Massicotte Elite 1&2 Men 9 / 13

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series - Race 5 (Oct 5 2013)

Robert Orange MASTER MEN C 1 / 36
Jon Gee MASTER MEN C 3 / 36
Gilles Cordier MASTER MEN C 9 / 36
Peter Schuck MASTER MEN C 10 / 36
Allen Cameron MASTER MEN C 14 / 36
Greg Christie MASTER MEN C 15 / 36
Marcel Brugger MASTER MEN C 24 / 36
Patricia Konantz MASTER WOMEN D 1 / 1
Alison Ingham MASTER WOMEN B 2 / 6
Julie Lafreniere SENIOR WOMEN 1 / 4
Ian Loney MASTER MEN A 13 / 22
Robert Bemrose MASTER MEN A 16 / 22

EastERN ONTARIO CYCLOCROSS SERIES - RACE 3 (Sep 29 2013)

Jon Gee MASTER MEN C 1 / 36
Allen Cameron MASTER MEN C 12 / 36
Peter Schuck MASTER MEN C 14 / 36
Sean Gates MASTER MEN C 23 / 36
Robert Orange MASTER MEN C 35 / 36
Sean Buchanan MASTER MEN B 20 / 43
Eric Larson MASTER MEN B 31 / 43
Patricia Konantz MASTER WOMEN D 1 / 1
Alison Ingham MASTER WOMEN B 2 / 14
Lauren Klump MASTER WOMEN B 4 / 14
Ian Loney MASTER MEN A 4 / 34
Charles Plamondon MASTER MEN A 8 / 34
Robert Bemrose MASTER MEN A 18 / 34

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Marcel Brugger Men Master Masters 55+ 35 / 46

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Marcel Brugger Men Masters 55+ 44 / 52

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Gilles Cordier Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 20 / 30

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Gilles Cordier Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 22 / 31

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Robert Orange Men Master Final 50-54 6 / 60

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Robert Orange Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 21

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Robert Orange Masters Men 45+ 9 / 73

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Robert Orange Masters Men 45+ 28 / 77

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Evelyne Blouin UCI Elite Women 6 / 29

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #10 (Nov 25 2012)

Lauren Klump Master Women A (30-39 years) 10 / 11
Robert Orange Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 22
Peter Schuck Master Men C (50-59 yers) 7 / 22
Marcel Brugger Master Men C (50-59 yers) 16 / 22
Charles Plamendon Master Men A 30-39 years 6 / 25
Matteo Dal-cin Senior Men 6 / 13
Jason Cheney Senior Men 9 / 13
Kiernan Orange Senior Men 11 / 13

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Evelyne Blouin UCI Elite Women 5 / 33

BC Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)

Joanie Caron UCI Women 16 / 23

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #9 (Nov 18 2012)

Lauren Klump Master Women A (30-39 years) 5 / 5
John Gee Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 24
Peter Schuck Master Men C (50-59 yers) 8 / 24
Paul Miller Master Men C (50-59 yers) 13 / 24
Alan Steele Master Men C (50-59 yers) 22 / 24
Marcel Brugger Master Men C (50-59 yers) 23 / 24
Eric Larson Master Men B 40-49 years 23 / 33
Charles Plamendon Master Men A 30-39 years 5 / 21
Robert Bemrose Master Men A 30-39 years 21 / 21
Matteo Dal-cin Senior Men 1 / 11
Jason Cheney Senior Men 5 / 11
Glen Rendall Senior Men 7 / 11

Canadian National Championships (Nov 17 2012)

Robert Orange Masters Men 50+ 2 / 22
Chris Reid Master 30-39 Men 32 / 33
Joanie Caron Elite Women 16 / 23

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #8 (Nov 11 2012)

Patricia Konantz Master Women C (50 + years) 6 / 8
Monica Conn Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 2
Matteo Dal-cin Senior Men 1 / 7

The Anvil (Nov 11 2012)

Charles Plamondon Master 1 Male 12 / 12
Joel Desgreniers Senior (19?29) Male 7 / 36
Glen Rendall Senior (19?29) Male 16 / 36
Kiernan Orange Senior (19?29) Male 21 / 36
Chris Reid Senior (19?29) Male 30 / 36
Matteo Dalcin Senior (19?29) Male 36 / 36
Alison Ingham Master Female 2 / 6
Lauren Klump Master Female 4 / 6
Evelyne Blouin Junior (17?18) Senior (19?29) Female 3 / 8
Robert Orange Master 2 Male 1 / 17
Jon Gee Master 2 Male 2 / 17
Peter Schuck Master 2 Male 17 / 17
Jeffrey Costello Master 3 Male 1 / 7
Marcel Brugger Master 3 Male 5 / 7

The Hammer (Nov 10 2012)

Matteo Dalcin Senior (19?29) Male 6 / 32
Glen Rendall Senior (19?29) Male 13 / 32
Chris Reid Senior (19?29) Male 21 / 32
Jason Cheney Senior (19?29) Male 26 / 32
Robert Bemrose Senior (19?29) Male 29 / 32
Alison Ingham Master Female 4 / 6
Lauren Klump Master Female 5 / 6
Evelyne Blouin Junior (17?18) Senior (19?29) Female 2 / 10
Robert Orange Master 2 Male 1 / 31
Jon Gee Master 2 Male 2 / 31
Peter Schuck Master 2 Male 17 / 31
Allen Cameron Master 2 Male 24 / 31
Jeffrey Costello Master 3 Male 8 / 21
Marcel Brugger Master 3 Male 12 / 21
Alan Steele Master 3 Male 15 / 21
Douglas Beckett Master 3 Male 19 / 21

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #7 (Nov 4 2012)

Jon Gee Master Men C 50-59 years 1 / 22
Peter Schuck Master Men C 50-59 years 7 / 22
Marcel Brugger Master Men C 50-59 years 16 / 22
Eric Larson Master Men B 40-49 years 21 / 25
Lauren Klump Master Women A 30-39 years 8 / 12
Charles Plamondon Master Men A 30-39 years 12 / 26
Ghislain Marcoux Master Men A 30-39 years 17 / 26
Robert Bemrose Master Men A 30-39 years 20 / 26
Matteo Dal-cin Senior Men 3 / 16
Glen Rendall Senior Men 7 / 16

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Joel Desgreniers UCI Elite Men 42 / 65
Evelyne Blouin UCI Elite Women 8 / 36

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Joel Desgreniers UCI Elite Men 21 / 66
Evelyne Blouin UCI Elite Women 4 / 34

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #6 (Oct 28 2012)

Marcel Brugger Master Men C (50-59 yers) 15 / 24
John Gee Master Men C (50-59 yers) 24 / 24
Robert Bemrose Master Men A 30-39 years 16 / 24
Matteo Dal-cin Senior Men 5 / 18
Glen Rendall Senior Men 9 / 18
Jason Cheney Senior Men 14 / 18

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #5 (Oct 21 2012)

Alison Ingham Master Women B (40-49 years) 5 / 10
Lauren Klump Master Women A (30-39 years) 7 / 10
Monica Conn Junior Women (18-19 years) 2 / 2
John Gee Master Men C (50-59 yers) 2 / 25
Peter Conn Master Men C (50-59 yers) 6 / 25
Allen Cameron Master Men C (50-59 yers) 8 / 25
Peter Schuck Master Men C (50-59 yers) 9 / 25
Marcel Brugger Master Men C (50-59 yers) 21 / 25
Alan Steele Master Men C (50-59 yers) 24 / 25
Eric Larson Master Men B 40-49 years 32 / 38
Charles Plamendon Master Men A 30-39 years 5 / 25
Robert Bemrose Master Men A 30-39 years 14 / 25
Matteo Dal-cin Senior Men 2 / 20
Glen Rendall Senior Men 7 / 20
Jason Cheney Senior Men 16 / 20

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #4 (Oct 14 2012)

Patricia Konantz Master Women C (50 + years) 5 / 8
John Gee Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 23
Peter Conn Master Men C (50-59 yers) 8 / 23
Paul Miller Master Men C (50-59 yers) 13 / 23
Marcel Brugger Master Men C (50-59 yers) 15 / 23
Erich Zappe Master Men C (50-59 yers) 16 / 23
Timothy Austen Junior Men 18-19 years 1 / 4
Chris Reid Master Men A 30-39 years 17 / 26
Robert Bemrose Master Men A 30-39 years 22 / 26
Matteo Dal-cin Senior Men 4 / 20
Mason Hanrahan Senior Men 9 / 20
Glen Rendall Senior Men 11 / 20

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Race Series Race #3 (Oct 7 2012)

Patricia Konantz Master Women D (60 + years) 1 / 2
Alison Ingham Master Women B (40-49 years) 6 / 17
Lauren Klump Master Women B (40-49 years) 7 / 17
Robert Orange Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 29
Jon Gee Master Men C (50-59 yers) 3 / 29
Peter Schuck Master Men C (50-59 yers) 11 / 29
Allen Cameron Master Men C (50-59 yers) 13 / 29
Marcel Brugger Master Men C (50-59 yers) 21 / 29
Douglas Beckett Master Men C (50-59 yers) 27 / 29
Eric Larson Master Men B 40-49 years 26 / 41
Charles Plamondon Master Men A 30-39 years 5 / 29
Ghislain Marcoux Master Men A 30-39 years 18 / 29
Glen Rendall Senior Men 13 / 19
Mathieu Tremblay-gravel Senior Men 18 / 19

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Joel Desgreniers UCI Elite Men 22 / 61

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Joel Desgreniers UCI Elite Men 38 / 78

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Robert Orange Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 94
Joel Desgreniers UCI Elite Men 30 / 81
Kiernan Orange UCI Elite Men 68 / 81
Matteo Dal-cin UCI Elite Men 75 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Robert Orange Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 42 / 104
Joel Desgreniers UCI Elite Men 33 / 89
Matteo Dal-cin UCI Elite Men 62 / 89
Kiernan Orange UCI Elite Men 77 / 89

Eastern Ontario Cyclocross Series Race #1 (Sep 23 2012)

Patricia Konantz Master Women C (50 + years) 5 / 8
Alison Ingham Master Women B (40-49 years) 2 / 7
Lauren Klump Master Women A (30-39 years) 8 / 11
Monica Conn Junior Women 1 / 2
John Gee Master Men C (50-59 yers) 1 / 26
Peter Schuck Master Men C (50-59 yers) 6 / 26
Allen Cameron Master Men C (50-59 yers) 10 / 26
Greg Christie Master Men C (50-59 yers) 11 / 26
Peter Conn Master Men C (50-59 yers) 12 / 26
Peter Hamilton Master Men C (50-59 yers) 21 / 26
Eric Larson Master Men B 40-49 years 24 / 40
Charles Plamondon Master Men A 30-39 years 8 / 30
Chris Reid Master Men A 30-39 years 14 / 30
Robert Bemrose Master Men A 30-39 years 22 / 30
Matteo Dal-cin Senior Men 3 / 21
Glen Rendall Senior Men 10 / 21
Jason Cheney Senior Men 14 / 21
Mason Hanrahan Senior Men 20 / 21

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Kiernan Orange UCI Elite Men 42 / 44
Evelyne Blouin UCI Elite Women 7 / 25

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Kiernan Orange UCI Elite Men 38 / 44
Evelyne Blouin UCI Elite Women 23 / 23

Scheldecross (Dec 11 2011)

Kiernan Orange Elite Men GvA 35 / 35

The Anvil (Nov 20 2011)

Nathan Underwood Elite Male 9 / 26
Glen Rendall Elite Male 17 / 26
Kiernan Orange Elite Male 22 / 26
John_christophe Reid Master 30_39 Male 5 / 9
Robert Orange Master 50+ Male 1 / 13
Peter Schuck Master 50+ Male 4 / 13
Marcel Brugger Master 50+ Male 9 / 13
Douglas Beckett Master 50+ Male 10 / 13
Jon Gee Master 50+ Male 12 / 13
Yohan Patry Under 19 Male 1 / 4

Ontario Provincial Cyclocross Championships, `The Hammer` (Nov 19 2011)

Nathan Underwood Elite Male 4 / 20
Glen Rendall Elite Male 8 / 20
Jason Cheney Elite Male 16 / 20
Kiernan Orange Under 23 Male 7 / 9
Mason Hanrahan Under 23 Male 8 / 9
Monica Conn Elite Female 10 / 11
John_christophe Reid Master 30_39 Male 15 / 24
Jon Gee Master 50+ Male 2 / 26
Peter Conn Master 50+ Male 4 / 26
Peter Schuck Master 50+ Male 11 / 26
Paul Miller Master 50+ Male 21 / 26
Marcel Brugger Master 50+ Male 22 / 26
Robert Orange Master 50+ Male 26 / 26

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Yohan Patry Men Junior 17-18 6 / 30
Jared Stafford Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 59

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Yohan Patry Men Junior 17-18 5 / 29
Jared Stafford Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 60

ZM Cycle & Fitness National's Revenge (Nov 6 2011)

Kiernan Orange Elite Men 25 / 25
Robert Orange Men 30+ 8 / 38
Chris Reid Men 30+ 23 / 38
Yohan Patry U19 Men 2 / 9

Canadian National Championships (Nov 5 2011)

Nathan Underwood Elite Men 18 / 33
Jared Stafford U23 Men 2 / 23
Kiernan Orange U23 Men 18 / 23
Robert Orange Men 50+ 2 / 25
Jon Gee Men 50+ 12 / 25
Chris Reid Men 30-39 17 / 26
Yohan Patry U19 Men 1 / 19

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Jared Stafford UCI Men 15 / 53

Toronto Cyclocross Day 2 (S-Cup) (Oct 16 2011)

Nathan Underwood Elite Men 10 / 30
Kiernan Orange Elite Men 18 / 30
Chris Reid Elite Men 29 / 30
Robert Orange Master 1 Men 13 / 18

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Jared Stafford UCI Men 7 / 55

Toronto Cyclocross Day 1 (Citizen) (Oct 15 2011)

Nathan Underwood Elite Men 7 / 25
Kiernan Orange Elite Men 16 / 25
Chris Reid Elite Men 19 / 25
Robert Orange Master 1 Men 5 / 10

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Robert Orange Masters Men 45+ 10 / 85
Kiernan Orange UCI Elite Men 55 / 78

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Robert Orange Masters Men 45+ 5 / 82
Kiernan Orange UCI Elite Men 62 / 81

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Kiernan Orange Elite Men 16 / 18

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Robert Orange Masters 45+ 28 / 55
Chris Reid Amateur Men 57 / 78

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Joanne Thomson Cat Amateur Women 2 / 47
Robert Orange Masters Men 45+ 11 / 66
Chris Reid Cat Amateur Men 69 / 95

The Hammer and The Anvil - Anvil (Nov 14 2010)

Nathan Underwood Under 23 / Elite Male 7 / 23
Kiernan Orange Under 23 / Elite Male 9 / 23
Glen Rendall Under 23 / Elite Male 11 / 23
Michael Nash Under 23 / Elite Male 15 / 23
Jason Cheney Under 23 / Elite Male 16 / 23
Christopher Bernard Under 23 / Elite Male 23 / 23
Martin Charron Master 30_39 Male 10 / 17
Charles Plamondon Master 30_39 Male 17 / 17
Robert Orange Master 40_49 Male 1 / 20
Jon Gee Master 40_49 Male 2 / 20
Alan Steele Master 40_49 Male 20 / 20
Chris Black Master 50+ / 60+ Male 1 / 9
Peter Schuck Master 50+ / 60+ Male 3 / 9
Douglas Beckett Master 50+ / 60+ Male 7 / 9
Yohan Patry Under 17 / Junior Male 1 / 4

The Hammer and The Anvil - Hammer (Nov 13 2010)

Nathan Underwood Under 23 / Elite Male 8 / 27
Glen Rendall Under 23 / Elite Male 15 / 27
Michael Nash Under 23 / Elite Male 16 / 27
Jason Cheney Under 23 / Elite Male 18 / 27
Christopher Bernard Under 23 / Elite Male 24 / 27
Jim Tsilemos Under 23 / Elite Male 26 / 27
Kiernan Orange Under 23 / Elite Male 27 / 27
Charles Plamondon Master 30_39 Male 8 / 17
Martin Charron Master 30_39 Male 10 / 17
Jeff Costello Master 30_39 Male 16 / 17
Jon Gee Master 40_49 Male 1 / 24
Robert Orange Master 40_49 Male 2 / 24
Peter Conn Master 40_49 Male 7 / 24
Alan Steele Master 40_49 Male 22 / 24
Peter Schuck Master 50+ / 60+ Male 4 / 11
Chris Black Master 50+ / 60+ Male 5 / 11
Douglas Beckett Master 50+ / 60+ Male 8 / 11
Joanne Thomson Under 17 / Master 30+ / Junior / Elite Female 5 / 14
Yohan Patry Under 17 / Junior Male 1 / 4

Canadian National Championships - Championnats Nationaux (Nov 6 2010)

Greg Reain Elite Male 23 / 44
Nathan Underwood Elite Male 25 / 44
Joanne Thomson Elite Female 13 / 20
Kiernan Orange Under 23 Male 22 / 31
Robert Orange Master 40_49 Male 8 / 55
Chris Black Master 50+ 60+ Male 11 / 31

Wizzard Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Greg Christie Masters 55+ 4 / 11

Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Greg Christie Masters 55+ 4 / 10

Kelso Cross (Oct 24 2010)

Chris Reid Elite Men 15 / 16

Ontario Provincial Championships (Oct 23 2010)

Chris Reid Master A Men 12 / 19
Jon Gee Master B Men 35 / 38

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Greg Reain Elite Men 17 / 42
Nathan Underwood Elite Men 19 / 42
Glen Rendall Elite Men 26 / 42
Kiernan Orange Elite Men 32 / 42
Casey Roth Elite Men 38 / 42
Robert Orange Master 1 Men 8 / 22
Yohan Patry Junior Men 2 / 8
Joanne Thomson Master Women 1 / 14
Douglas Beckett Master 3 Men 19 / 28

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Nathan Underwood Elite Men 19 / 44
Greg Reain Elite Men 22 / 44
Glen Rendall Elite Men 35 / 44
Kiernan Orange Elite Men 38 / 44
Casey Roth Elite Men 40 / 44
Robert Orange Master 1 Men 12 / 21
Yohan Patry Junior Men 2 / 5
Joanne Thomson Master Women 1 / 11
Douglas Beckett Master 3 Men 19 / 28
Alan Steele Master 3 Men 23 / 28

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Yohan Patry Juniors 15-18 3 / 22
William Goodfellow UCI Elite/U23 Men 31 / 76
Kiernan Orange UCI Elite/U23 Men 61 / 76
Robert Orange Masters 45+ 7 / 75

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Yohan Patry Juniors 15-18 2 / 19
Kiernan Orange UCI Elite/U23 Men 51 / 81
William Goodfellow UCI Elite/U23 Men 77 / 81
Robert Orange Masters 45+ 26 / 78

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Robert Orange Masters Men 45+ 7 / 55
Joanne Thomson UCI Elite Women 14 / 20
Kiernan Orange UCI Elite/U23 Men 41 / 46

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Robert Orange Masters Men 45+ 7 / 51
Kiernan Orange UCI Elite/U23 Men 39 / 49
Joanne Thomson UCI Elite Women 19 / 25
Yohan Patry Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 1 / 97

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Kiernan Orange Juniors 15-18 4 / 17
Robert Orange Masters 45+ 8 / 50

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Kiernan Orange Juniors 15-18 5 / 17
Robert Orange Masters 45+ 19 / 51
Josee Lamirande Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 31

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Kiernan Orange Juniors 15-18 5 / 15
Robert Orange Masters 45+ 8 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Kiernan Orange Juniors 15-18 4 / 13
Josee Lamirande Cat 3/4 Women 19 / 32
Robert Orange Masters 45+ 8 / 62

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Marc Boudreau Master 35+ 17 / 52

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Marc Boudreau Master 35+ 16 / 51

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Marc Boudreau Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 11 / 69

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Marc Boudreau Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 11 / 81
Josee Lamirande Cat 3/4 Women 30 / 41

Ontario East vs. West Challenge Race A (Oct 25 2009)

Charles Plamondon Master A 4 / 13
Sarah Coney Elite Women 3 / 5
Aaron Fillion Elite Men 4 / 28
Michael Miller Elite Men 13 / 28
Chris Reid Elite Men 14 / 28
Marc Boudreau Elite Men 15 / 28
Jason Cheney Elite Men 17 / 28
Casey Roth Elite Men 20 / 28
Nicholas Vipond Elite Men 21 / 28

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2009)

Greg Reain Elite Men 14 / 43
Aaron Fillion Elite Men 19 / 43
Glen Rendall Elite Men 29 / 43
Kiernan Orange Junior Men 5 / 17
Sarah Coney Elite Women 15 / 20
Marc Boudreau Master 1 Men 5 / 22
Robert Orange Master 1 Men 18 / 22

Toronto International Cyclocross (Oct 17 2009)

Aaron Fillion Elite Men 25 / 41
Glen Rendall Elite Men 26 / 41
Kiernan Orange Junior Men U18 7 / 21
Sarah Coney Elite Women 17 / 20
Marc Boudreau Master 1 Men 7 / 30
Robert Orange Master 1 Men 11 / 30

Jim Horner Grand Prix (Oct 11 2009)

Robert Orange Master 40-49 Men 4 / 22
Marc Boudreau Master 40-49 Men 5 / 22
Kiernan Orange Junior Men 2 / 6
Simon Lambert-lemay Elite Men 14 / 35
Glen Rendall Elite Men 29 / 35

Canadian Cross Nationals (Oct 11 2009)

Aaron Fillion Elite Men 17 / 35
Glen Rendall Elite Men 21 / 35

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Josee Lamirande Cat 3/4 Women 39 / 52

2009 Canadian National Championships (Oct 10 2009)

Marc Boudreau Master 40-49 Men 4 / 29
Robert Orange Master 40-49 Men 14 / 29
Kiernan Orange Junior Men 3 / 9
Simon Lambert-lemay U23 Men 2 / 14
Aaron Fillion Elite Men 17 / 40
Glen Rendall Elite Men 21 / 40

Durham Cyclocross Classic (Oct 10 2009)

Sarah Coney Senior + Master Female 2 / 5

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Josee Lamirande Cat 3/4 Women 30 / 44

ZM Oktoberfest Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Sarah Coney Elite Female 6 / 7

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Kiernan Orange Juniors 15-18 8 / 20
Marc Boudreau Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 22 / 78
Robert Orange Masters 45+ 4 / 62

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Kiernan Orange Juniors 15-18 4 / 23
Robert Orange Masters 45+ 5 / 84
Marc Boudreau Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 21 / 82
Josee Lamirande Cat 3/4 Women 51 / 75

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 27 2009)

Christopher Reid Elite Men 12 / 19
Nicholas Vipond Elite Men 19 / 19

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Kiernan Orange Juniors 15-18 2 / 15
Marc Boudreau Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 14 / 47
Simon Lambert lemay UCI Elite/U23 Men 20 / 43
Robert Orange Masters 45+ 4 / 24

True North Cyclocross (Sep 26 2009)

Christopher Reid Elite Men 13 / 18
Nicholas Vipond Elite Men 18 / 18

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Simon Lambert lemay UCI Elite/U23 Men 16 / 39
Marc Boudreau Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 12 / 54
Josee Lamirande Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 21
Robert Orange Masters 45+ 4 / 34
Kiernan Orange Juniors 15-18 7 / 19

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Marc Boudreau Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 6 / 95

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Marc Boudreau Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 8 / 63

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Marc Boudreau Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 13 / 54
Sarah Coney Uci Elite Women 18 starte 17 / 17

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Marc Boudreau Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 18 / 69
Sarah Coney Uci Elite Women 19 start 16 / 18

New Jersey Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Erich Zappe Masters 45+ 13 / 22

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Marc Boudreau Master 35+ 13 / 45

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Marc Boudreau Master 35+ 16 / 52

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 9 2008)

Sarah Coney Elite Women 18 / 18
Nicholas Vipond Elite Men 46 / 46

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 8 2008)

Nicholas Vipond Elite Men 39 / 49

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Marc Boudreau Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 11 / 67

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Jose Lamirande Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 6 / 54
Marc Boudreau Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 14 / 67

Jim Horner Cyclocross Grand Prix (Oct 12 2008)

Marc Boudreau Master 40-49 Men - 15.5 km (5 laps) 3 / 21
Robert Orange Master 40-49 Men - 15.5 km (5 laps) 6 / 21
Kiernan Orange Junior Men - 18.6 km (6 laps) 8 / 11

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Conor O'Brien U19 Juniors (Cat 1-4) 21 starters 7 / 19

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Conor O'Brien U19 Juniors (Cat 1-4) 25 starters 5 / 23

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Marc Boudreau Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 48 start 10 / 47
Robert Orange Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 48 start 25 / 47
Conor O'Brien U19 Juniors 13 start 3 / 11
Kiernan Orange U19 Juniors 13 start 5 / 11

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Marc Boudreau Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 12 / 51
Robert Orange Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 26 / 51
Conor O'Brien U19 Juniors 15 start 6 / 15
Kiernan Orange U19 Juniors 15 start 8 / 15

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Karl Hoppner U19 Juniors 10 5 / 10

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Karl Hoppner U19 Juniors 8 3 / 8

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Robert Orange Masters 35+ 23 / 83

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Robert Orange Masters 35+ 31 / 83
Michael Nash Elite Men 56 / 60

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Vicki Thomas Category: B Women 31 st 29 / 30
Marc Boudreau Category: Masters 35+ 76 22 / 66

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Marc Boudreau Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 28 / 76
Vicki Thomas Category: B Women 24 sta 10 / 23

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Marc Boudreau Mst 35+ 39 / 83

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Marc Boudreau Master 35+ 31 / 70

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Marc Boudreau Category: Masters 35+ 17 / 88
Vicki Thomas Category: B Women 42 5 / 40

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Vicki Thomas Category: B Women 10 / 33
Marc Boudreau Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 53 / 84

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Vicki Thomas Category: B Women 1 10 / 25

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Vicki Thomas Category: B Women 11 / 29
Marc Boudreau Category: Masters 35+ 57 / 105
Derrick St john Category: Elite Men 55 / 92

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robert Orange 97
Patricia Konantz 54
Marcel Brugger 47
Peter Schuck 46
Kiernan Orange 43
Jon Gee 37
Eric Larson 36
Greg Christie 35
Glen Rendall 26
Allen Cameron 23
Alison Ingham 23
Gilles Cordier 20
Lauren Klump 18
Charles Plamondon 18
Marc Boudreau 15
Paul Miller 14
Chris Reid 14
Timothy Austen 14
Robert Bemrose 13
Mathieu Tremblay-gravel 13
Douglas Beckett 13
Yohan Patry 12
Sean Buchanan 12
Ian Loney 11
Jason Cheney 11
Nathan Underwood 10
Matteo Dal-cin 10
Alain Villeneuve 9
Tim O'connor 9
Julie Lafreniere 9
Evelyne Blouin 8
Joanne Thomson 7
Alan Steele 7
Evan Mcneely 7
Josee Lamirande 7
Ghislain Marcoux 7
Joel Desgreniers 7
Peter Conn 6
Andrew Lees 6
John Gee 5
Aaron Fillion 5
Sarah Coney 5
Jared Stafford 5
Derrick St john 5
Greg Reain 4
Julie Lafrenire 4
Mason Hanrahan 4
Monica Conn 4
Wyatt Galley 4
Tim O?connor 4
Raphael Couturier 3
Justin Purificati 3
Charles Plamendon 3
Chris Black 3
Casey Roth 3
Nicholas Vipond 3
Conor O'Brien 2
Michael Nash 2
Simon Lambert lemay 2
Joanie Caron 2
William Goodfellow 2
Simon Lambert-lemay 2
Christopher Reid 2
Martin Charron 2
Sean Gates 2
John_christophe Reid 2
Jim Tsilemos 2
Christopher Bernard 2
Matteo Dalcin 2
Jeffrey Costello 2
Christian Brochu 1
Mike Nash 1
Brian Trafford 1
Paul Allen 1
Tim Rugg 1
Antoine Cyr 1
Peter Hamilton 1
Michael Miller 1
Jeff Costello 1
Kevin Massicotte 1
Erich Zappe 1