Log In

Team Overview: BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LA

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Rebecca Pagano Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 29

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Rebecca Pagano Women Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Joshua Burgel Men singlespeed Open 5 / 14

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 25 2019)

Michael Dore Men Cat 3/4 12 / 27

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 13-14 34 / 91

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Joshua Burgel Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 111

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Anja Meichsner Jedi Women 2 / 30
Peter Jantzen Open Fat Bike 9 / 36

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Juniors 9-14 11 / 25
Rebecca Pagano Women Masters 40+ 7 / 15
Joshua Burgel Men Masters 40+ 46 / 59
Anja Meichsner Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Anja Meichsner Women Cat3 Open 1 / 23
Rebecca Pagano Women Masters 40+ 8 / 19

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Rebecca Pagano Women Masters 40+ 1 / 8

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Michael Dore Men Cat 3/4 999 / 53
Anja Meichsner Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 13
Joshua Burgel Men Master 40+ 6 / 41
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 9-14 2 / 13

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Rebecca Pagano Women Masters 40+ 3 / 12

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Rebecca Pagano Women Master 40+ 2 / 25
Anja Meichsner Women Cat 3 2 / 30
Joshua Burgel Men Master/Junior 44 / 77
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 9-14 8 / 40

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Rebecca Pagano Women Master 40+ 4 / 23
Susan Lynch Women Master 40+ 22 / 23
Anja Meichsner Women Cat 3 2 / 31
Joshua Burgel Men Master/Junior 34 / 83
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 9-14 8 / 37

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Anja Meichsner Women Pro/1/2 13 / 27
Joshua Burgel Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 65
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 9-14 1 / 10

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Joshua Burgel Men Master 40+ 8 / 31
Michael Dore Men Cat 3/4 44 / 83
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 10-14 3 / 31

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Susan Lynch Women Pro/1/2/3 Master 40+ 4 / 5
Anja Meichsner Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 14
Rebecca Pagano Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 14
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 9-14 1 / 5

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Susan Lynch Women 1/2/3 9 / 11
Joshua Burgel Men Masters 40+ 5 / 14
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 5

Crown Point Cyclocross & VT State CX Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Susan Lynch Women Cat 1/2/3 open 7 / 7

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Michael Dore Sport Men 8 / 68

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Rebecca Pagano Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 28
Anja Meichsner Women Cat 3 3 / 33
Joshua Burgel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 40 / 105
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Open Junior 9-14 16 / 43

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Michael Dore Men Cat 3 57 / 92
Rebecca Pagano Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 27
Anja Meichsner Women Cat 3 6 / 34
Joshua Burgel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 33 / 102
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Open Junior 9-14 15 / 39

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Anja Meichsner Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 7
Susan Lynch Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 7
Joshua Burgel Men Master 40+ 5 / 13
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Junior 10-14 3 / 15

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Anja Meichsner Women 3 1 / 18
Rebecca Pagano Women Pro/1/2 3 / 12
John Plump Men 50+ (1-4) 61 / 67

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Paul Debitetto Men Open Masters 50+ 25 / 32

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Michael Dore Cat 3/4 (Men) 14 / 86
Joshua Burgel Cat 3/4 (Men) 19 / 86
Anja Meichsner Cat 1/2/3/4 (Women) 8 / 31

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Rebecca Pagano Women P/1/2/3 1 / 7

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Rebecca Pagano Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Michael Dore Men Cat 3/4 13 / 67

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Michael Dore Men 3/4 16 / 49
Anja Meichsner Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 17
Rebecca Pagano Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 17
Paul Debitetto Men 50+ (1-4) 34 / 48
Joshua Burgel Men 40+ (1-4) 15 / 41
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Boys u15 6 / 29

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Anja Meichsner Women Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Rebecca Pagano Women Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Paul Debitetto Men Master 50+ 22 / 39
John Plump Men Master 50+ 31 / 39
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior -9 Open 3 / 13

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Anja Meichsner Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 15

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Joshua Burgel Jedi Men 38 / 44
Stirling Thomas Killer B Men 40+ 38 / 72
John Plump Killer B Men 40+ 44 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Alexander Scopinich-burgel Juniors 9-14 24 / 47
Joshua Burgel Masters 40+/U19 Men 30 / 70
Rebecca Pagano Masters Women 40+ 4 / 20

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Rebecca Pagano Masters Women 40+ 6 / 18
John Plump Masters 50+ 47 / 84

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Stirling Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50+ 16 / 24
Joshua Burgel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 10 / 21
Gary David Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 18 / 21
Anja Meichsner Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Anja Meichsner Elite Women 5 / 15

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Rebecca Pagano Women Masters 40+ 1 / 4

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Anja Meichsner Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19
John Plump Men Master 50+ 41 / 61
Joshua Burgel Men Master 40+ 11 / 63
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 9-14 8 / 21

Battle at the Snake Den (Nov 18 2017)

Michael Dore SPORT MEN 6 / 8

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Rebecca Pagano Women 40-50 4 / 8

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Michael Dore Men Cat 3 66 / 68
Rebecca Pagano Women Master 40+ 3 / 17

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Rebecca Pagano Women Master 40+ 2 / 20

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Rebecca Pagano Women Open 6 / 21

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Joshua Burgel Men Master 40+ 6 / 17

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

John Plump Men Master 50+ 19 / 34
Paul Debitetto Men Master 50+ 21 / 34

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Michael Dore Men Cat 3/4 27 / 84
John Plump Men Cat 3/4 58 / 84

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Anja Meichsner Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 21
Rebecca Pagano Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 21
Stirling Thomas Men Cat 2/3/4 30 / 52
Joshua Burgel Men Master 40+ 8 / 33
Gary David Men Master 40+ 19 / 33
Benjamin Pagano Men Master 40+ 25 / 33
Stirling Thomas Men Master 50+ 15 / 44
John Plump Men Master 50+ 20 / 44
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 9-14 7 / 14

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

John Plump Men Cat 3/4 18 / 34

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Stirling Thomas Open Singlespeed Men 4 / 9
Michael Dore Sport Men (aka 3/4) 14 / 85
Stirling Thomas Sport Men (aka 3/4) 64 / 85

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 9-14 24 / 40
Rebecca Pagano Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 30
Joshua Burgel Master Men 40+/U19 Men 81 / 102
Paul Debitetto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 80 / 98

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Michael Dore Men Cat 3 60 / 107
Rebecca Pagano Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 24
John Plump Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 81 / 106
Paul Debitetto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 82 / 106
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 9-14 20 / 35

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Rebecca Pagano Women (Cat 1/2/3) 2 / 12
Michael Dore Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 19 / 51
John Plump Men 50 + 40 / 54
Anja Meichsner Women (Cat 4/5) 1 / 58
Martin Kronbuegel Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 36 / 73

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Michael Dore Cat 3/4 Men 48 / 95

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Michael Dore Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 34

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Rebecca Pagano Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 30
Gary David Men Open Singlespeed 24 / 59
Peter Jantzen Men Open Singlespeed 40 / 59
Paul Debitetto Men Cat 2/3/4 84 / 101

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

John Plump Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 56 / 64
Rebecca Pagano Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Gary David Men Open Master 45+ 24 / 47
Michael Dore Men Cat 3/4 18 / 48

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Anja Meichsner Women Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Paul Debitetto Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 47 / 56
Gary David Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 37
Rebecca Pagano Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Michael Dore CAT 3/4 8 / 35

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Joshua Burgel Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 99

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Susan Lynch Women Masters 55-59 7 / 17

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Joshua Burgel Men Masters 40-49 Open 15 / 95

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Lara Gibson Women 1/2/3/ECCC A 14 / 16
Joshua Burgel Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 42
Susan Lynch Women 40+ 6 / 11
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Boys 9-11 4 / 8

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Paul Debitetto Men Master 50+ 44 / 71
Susan Lynch Women Master 40+ 6 / 23
Joshua Burgel Men Master 40+ 30 / 81
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 9-14 10 / 29

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Susan Lynch WOMEN OPEN 13 / 13

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Susan Lynch Women Open 11 / 19

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Paul Debitetto Men Master 50+ 999 / 42
Susan Lynch Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 38
Michael Dore Men Cat 3/4 38 / 92

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Michael Dore MEN 3/4 (Open) 14 / 30

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Susan Lynch Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 15
Paul Debitetto Men Master 50+ 24 / 45
John Plump Men Master 50+ 999 / 45
Joshua Burgel Men Master 40+ 15 / 33
Thomas Casparis Men Master 40+ 24 / 33
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior 9-14 7 / 18

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Michael Dore Men Cat 3 68 / 101
Susan Lynch Women Cat 3 22 / 47

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Susan Lynch Women Cat 3 34 / 53
Paul Debitetto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 75 / 92

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Thomas Casparis Men master cat 3/4 27 / 99
Michael Dore Men cat 3/4 32 / 63
Alexander Scopinich-burgel Men Junior -9 12 / 27

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Michael Dore cat 3-4 40 / 94

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

John Plump Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 85 / 98

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Paul Debitetto Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 71 / 109

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Paul Debitetto Men Cat 2/3/4 87 / 116
Joshua Burgel Men Cat 2/3/4 104 / 116
Gary David Men Open Single Speed 27 / 52

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

John Plump Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 47 / 57

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Michael Dore Men Cat 3/4 19 / 53

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Susan Lynch Women Masters 1 / 8

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Paul Debitetto Men Master Masters 50+ 24 / 42

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Joshua Burgel Men Industry 21 / 81

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Susan Lynch Women Master 55-59 2 / 22

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Susan Lynch Women Non-Championship 35+ 14 / 48

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 19 2015)

Joshua Burgel Single Speed 6 / 12

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Susan Lynch Jedi Women 18 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Susan Lynch Women Cat 3 19 / 33
Gary David Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 31 / 56
Joshua Burgel Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 30 / 52

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Benjamin Pagano Men 1/2/3 27 / 47
Rebecca Pagano Women 1/2/3 4 / 15
Susan Lynch Masters Women 50+ 1 / 8

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Susan Lynch Women Master Masters 40+ 3 / 20
Paul Debitetto Men Master Masters 50+ 32 / 72
Joshua Burgel Men Master Masters 40+ 17 / 81
Thomas Casparis Men Master Masters 40+ 19 / 81
Gary David Men Master Masters 40+ 32 / 81
Rebecca Pagano Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Benjamin Pagano Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 36

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Susan Lynch Women 3/4 3 / 34

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Susan Lynch Women Cat 3 15 / 34

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Rebecca Pagano Women Pro/1/2 19 / 38
Susan Lynch Women Cat 3 25 / 44

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Benjamin Pagano Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 4 / 15
Rebecca Pagano Women CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Susan Lynch Women CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 18

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Gary David Men Master 45+ 6 / 23

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Susan Lynch Womens Open 9 / 22

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Rebecca Pagano Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Benjamin Pagano Men Master 35+ 3 / 33

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Rebecca Pagano Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 28
Joshua Burgel Men 40+ 28 / 35
Michael Dore cat 3/4 40 / 100
Susan Lynch women 3/4 40+ 2 / 34

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Rebecca Pagano Women Open 1 / 20
Susan Lynch Women Open 7 / 20
Benjamin Pagano Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 51
Joshua Burgel Men Open 40+ 9 / 39
Thomas Casparis Men Open 40+ 18 / 39
Gary David Men Open 40+ 20 / 39
Paul Debitetto Men Open 50+ 20 / 53

Keene PumpkinCross (Oct 18 2015)

Susan Lynch WOMEN OPEN 6 / 23
Michael Dore MEN 3/4 11 / 23

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Rebecca Pagano Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Benjamin Pagano Men Open Single Speed 3 / 16
Rebecca Pagano Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Benjamin Pagano Open Single Speed - Men 3 / 28
Gary David Men (Cat 1/2/3) 32 / 37
Rebecca Pagano Women (Cat 1/2/3) 5 / 28
Susan Lynch Women (Cat 1/2/3) 17 / 28
Michael Dore Mens 3/4 Open 38 / 87
Paul Debitetto Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 19 / 50
Michael Harris Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 49 / 50
Thomas Casparis Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 14 / 35

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Benjamin Pagano Single Speed Open Men 1 / 21
Rebecca Pagano Women's Pro 1/2/3 1 / 11

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Paul Debitetto Men 50+ Master 58 / 101
Joshua Burgel Men 35+ Master Cat 123 55 / 92
Alexander Scopinich-burgel 9-10 Junior 6 / 7

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Richard Wolfe Men 40+ Master Cat 45 92 / 108
Joshua Burgel Men 35+ Master Cat 123 41 / 96
Susan Lynch Women 40+ Master Cat 34 5 / 31

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Oct 2 2015)

Susan Lynch Women Single Speed 6 / 14

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Thomas Casparis Cat 1/2/3 Men 58 / 81
Joshua Burgel Cat 1/2/3 Men 79 / 81
Michael Dore Cat 3 40 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Michael Harris Men Cat 3 73 / 103

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Michael Dore Men Cat 3 51 / 117
Susan Lynch Women Cat 3 26 / 62
Joshua Burgel Men Master/Junior 42 / 94
Paul Debitetto Men Master 45+ 63 / 92
John Plump Men Master 55+ 48 / 64
Carrie Lemieux Women Cat 4 35 / 71

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Joshua Burgel Pro/1/2/3 Men 38 / 61
Gary David Pro/1/2/3 Men 57 / 61
Rebecca Pagano Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 26
Michael Dore 2/3/4 Men 43 / 110
Paul Debitetto 2/3/4 Men 67 / 110
Michael Harris 2/3/4 Men 79 / 110
Benjamin Pagano Single Speed Men 10 / 44

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Paul Debitetto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 29 / 58
Rebecca Pagano Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Joshua Burgel Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 34 / 46
Benjamin Pagano Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Michael Dore Cat 3/4 31 / 61
Michael Harris Masters 55+ 5 / 23

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Benjamin Pagano Men Single Speed Open 1 / 23
Joshua Burgel Men Single Speed Open 7 / 23
Michael Harris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 15 / 37
Paul Debitetto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 37
Joshua Burgel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 18 / 41
Rebecca Pagano Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Gary David Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Michael Dore CAT 3/4 11 / 31

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Stirling Thomas Killer B 40+ 19 / 64
Peter Jantzen Killer B 40+ 21 / 64
Sam Veggeberg Killer B 15 / 73
Mike Rowell Jedi Men 8 / 53
Cathy Rowell Singlespeed Women 5 / 19
Mike Rowell Singlespeed Men 5 / 78
Kyle Welch Singlespeed Men 31 / 78
Michael Harris Open Fat Bike 4 / 15

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Noah Epstein Men Cat 3 33 / 89
Benjamin Pagano Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 38

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Sam Veggeberg Men Cat 3 999 / 79

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Noah Epstein Cat 3 Men 11 / 59
Cathy Rowell Cat 3 Women 17 / 24
John Plump Masters Men 55+ 34 / 37
Mike Rowell Masters Men 45+ 1 / 51
Paul Debitetto Masters Men 45+ 37 / 51

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Noah Epstein Cat 3 Men 10 / 55
Cathy Rowell Cat 3 Women 7 / 16
John Plump Masters Men 55+ 27 / 39
Mike Rowell Masters Men 45+ 1 / 52

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Susan Lynch 3/4 Women 8 / 31
Mike Rowell Single Speed Men 2 / 22
Benjamin Pagano Single Speed Men 4 / 22
Kyle Welch Single Speed Men 6 / 22
Stirling Thomas Single Speed Men 8 / 22
Sam Veggeberg Single Speed Men 10 / 22
Michael Harris Single Speed Men 20 / 22
Cathy Rowell Single Speed Women 2 / 5

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Mike Rowell Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 4 / 34
Thomas Casparis Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 27 / 34
Cathy Rowell Master Women 45+ 1 / 12
Michael Harris Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 27 / 32
Benjamin Pagano Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 1 / 16

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Sam Veggeberg Men Cat 3/4 39 / 94
Joshua Burgel Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 50
Paul Debitetto Men Master Masters 50+ 38 / 68
John Plump Men Master Masters 50+ 40 / 68
Mike Rowell Men Master Masters 40+ 3 / 91
Kyle Welch Men Master Masters 40+ 18 / 91
Thomas Casparis Men Master Masters 40+ 23 / 91
Cathy Rowell Women Master Masters 40+ 1 / 17

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Mike Rowell Singlespeed Open 9 / 37
Cathy Rowell Singlespeed Open 24 / 37

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Noah Epstein CAT 2/3/4 MEN 13 / 48
Carrie Lemieux CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 23
Benjamin Pagano MAST 35+ 4 / 38

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Susan Lynch Women Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Susan Lynch Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Cathy Rowell Zanconato SS CX Trophy Series 18 / 25

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

Paul Debitetto Masters 50+ 12 / 18

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Susan Lynch WOMEN OPEN 6 / 11
Michael Harris MASTER 55+ 15 / 29
Benjamin Pagano MASTER 35 + 6 / 32

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Noah Epstein Men 3 12 / 103
Cathy Rowell Women 3 11 / 35
Joshua Burgel Master Men 35+/Junior 36 / 64
Mike Rowell Master Men 45+ 7 / 72

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Cathy Rowell Women 3 7 / 35
Susan Lynch Women 3 20 / 35
Noah Epstein Men 3 5 / 119
Sam Veggeberg Men 3 46 / 119
John Plump Master Men 55+ 33 / 52
Mike Rowell Master Men 45+ 4 / 74

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Susan Lynch Women cat 3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 28
Carrie Lemieux Women cat 3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 28
Cathy Rowell Women singlespeed 3 / 10
John Plump Men Master 50+ 21 / 32
Paul Debitetto Men Master 50+ 27 / 32
Joshua Burgel Men Master 40+ 20 / 45
Stirling Thomas Men Master 40+ 36 / 45
Kyle Welch Men Master 40+ 37 / 45
Mike Rowell Men singlespeed 2 / 41
Benjamin Pagano Men singlespeed 4 / 41
Kyle Welch Men singlespeed 12 / 41
Mike Rowell Men pro/1/2/3 17 / 41
Sam Veggeberg Men cat 3/4 20 / 88
Michael Dore Men cat 3/4 24 / 88
Michael Harris Men cat 3/4 66 / 88

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Thomas Casparis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 48
Mike Rowell Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 46
Noah Epstein Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 46

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Susan Lynch W3/4 3 / 15
Sam Veggeberg M3/4 6 / 20

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Kyle Welch Men Single Speed 3 / 3
Mike Rowell Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Cathy Rowell Women Single Speed 1 / 1
Kyle Welch Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 25 / 69
John Plump Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 49 / 69

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Mike Rowell Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 29
Benjamin Pagano Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 29
Cathy Rowell Women's Single Speed 1 / 1

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Cathy Rowell Women singlespeed 4 / 13
Michael Harris Men Master 55+ 14 / 26
Thomas Casparis Men Master 45+ 12 / 39
Stirling Thomas Men Master 45+ 17 / 39
Paul Debitetto Men Master 45+ 30 / 39
Mike Rowell Men singlespeed 1 / 32
Benjamin Pagano Men singlespeed 3 / 32
Kyle Welch Men singlespeed 10 / 32
Noah Epstein Men pro/1/2/3 25 / 43
Noah Epstein Men cat 3/4 5 / 91
Michael Dore Men cat 3/4 25 / 91

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Mike Rowell Men Open Single Speed 1 / 16
Benjamin Pagano Men Open Single Speed 2 / 16

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Cathy Rowell Women 3/4 17 / 110
Susan Lynch Women 3/4 31 / 110
Carrie Lemieux Women 3/4 79 / 110
Mike Rowell Masters 35+ 1/2/3 13 / 115
Noah Epstein Cat 2/3 Men 46 / 136
John Plump Masters 50+ 41 / 109
Paul Debitetto Masters 50+ 48 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Paul Debitetto Masters Men 50+/60+ 41 / 124
John Plump Masters Men 50+/60+ 57 / 124
Noah Epstein Cat 2/3 Men 31 / 145
Mike Rowell Masters 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 117
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4 21 / 114
Susan Lynch Women 3/4 26 / 114

KMC Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 3 2014)

Mike Rowell SS Men 2 / 58

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Michael Dore cat 3 80 / 101

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Mike Rowell Men Masters 45+ 2 / 94
Kyle Welch Men Masters 45+ 38 / 94
John Plump Men Masters 55+ 23 / 52
Carrie Lemieux Women Cat 4 27 / 68
Benjamin Pagano Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 96
Paul Debitetto Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 68 / 96
Cathy Rowell Women Cat 3 20 / 50
Michael Dore Men Cat 3 49 / 117
Sam Veggeberg Men Cat 3 67 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Mike Rowell Men Masters 45+ 2 / 95
John Plump Men Masters 55+ 36 / 57
Benjamin Pagano Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 96
Paul Debitetto Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 96
Cathy Rowell Women Cat 3 17 / 63
Susan Lynch Women Cat 3 27 / 63
Noah Epstein Men Cat 3 11 / 129
Michael Dore Men Cat 3 41 / 129
Sam Veggeberg Men Cat 3 56 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Noah Epstein 2/3/4 Men 13 / 115
Michael Dore 2/3/4 Men 36 / 115
Timothy Daley 2/3/4 Men 102 / 115
Cathy Rowell Single Speed Women 4 / 7
Mike Rowell Single Speed Men 3 / 45
Benjamin Pagano Single Speed Men 6 / 45
Kyle Welch Single Speed Men 15 / 45

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Cathy Rowell Women Open Single Speed 3 / 10
Mike Rowell Men Open Single Speed 1 / 33
Kyle Welch Men Open Single Speed 6 / 33
John Plump Men Master Masters 50+ 18 / 62
Paul Debitetto Men Master Masters 50+ 24 / 62
Carrie Lemieux Women Cat 3/4 25 / 47
Cathy Rowell Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Mike Rowell Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Benjamin Pagano Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Noah Epstein Cat 3/4 8 / 45
Michael Dore Cat 3/4 14 / 45
Cathy Rowell women singlespeed 2 / 6
Mike Rowell men singlespeed 1 / 26
Kyle Welch men singlespeed 6 / 26

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Michael Dore Men Senior Cat 3/4 32 / 63
Paul Debitetto Master 50+ Open 14 / 47
Mike Rowell Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Mike Rowell Senior Single Speed 1 / 15

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Cathy Rowell Women Open Single Speed 2 / 7
Mike Rowell Men Open Single Speed 1 / 45
Benjamin Pagano Men Open Single Speed 9 / 45
Kyle Welch Men Open Single Speed 12 / 45
Noah Epstein Men Open Single Speed 19 / 45
Stirling Thomas Men Open Single Speed 28 / 45
Stirling Thomas Men Cat 3 27 / 48
Peter Jantzen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 58
Paul Debitetto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 58
John Plump Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 27 / 58
Mike Rowell Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35
Benjamin Pagano Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Noah Epstein Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Michael Dore CAT 3/4 12 / 32

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Mike Rowell Singlespeed 1 / 75
Noah Epstein Singlespeed 7 / 75
Kyle Welch Singlespeed 10 / 75
Stirling Thomas Singlespeed 21 / 75
Sam Veggeberg Category: Killer B 12 / 59
Mike Rowell Category: Jedi Men 6 / 64
Kyle Welch Category: Jedi Men 39 / 64
Stirling Thomas Category: Jedi Men 43 / 64
Peter Jantzen Category: Killer B 35+ 7 / 63
Paul Debitetto Category: Killer B 35+ 26 / 63

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Noah Epstein 3 Men 11 / 74
Mike Rowell Men 45+ 4 / 68
John Plump Men 45+ 43 / 68
Paul Debitetto Men 45+ 47 / 68
Cathy Rowell 3/4 Women 8 / 51
Sam Veggeberg 4/5 Juniors 1 / 3

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Noah Epstein 3 Men 15 / 83
Mike Rowell Men 45+ 5 / 65
Cathy Rowell 3/4 Women 7 / 46

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Noah Epstein Men 3 23 / 58
Brandon Holden Men 3 29 / 58
Mike Rowell Men 45+ (1-3) 2 / 40
Paul Debitetto Men 45+ (1-3) 31 / 40
Kyle Welch Men 45+ (1-3) 36 / 40
Sam Veggeberg Men 4 7 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Noah Epstein Men 3 12 / 58
Stirling Thomas Men 3 27 / 58
Brandon Holden Men 3 49 / 58
Mike Rowell Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 56
John Plump Men 45+ (1-3) 31 / 56

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Sam Veggeberg 4/5 Men 1 / 73
Mike Rowell Single Speed Men 2 / 17
Kyle Welch Single Speed Men 4 / 17
Stirling Thomas Single Speed Men 9 / 17

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Mike Rowell Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 2 / 51

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Sam Veggeberg Junior Boys 15-18 2 / 4
Noah Epstein Pro/1/2/3 Men 27 / 48
Carrie Lemieux 3/4 Women 31 / 67
John Plump Masters Men 50+ 23 / 78
Paul Debitetto Masters Men 50+ 37 / 78
Michael Harris Masters Men 50+ 54 / 78
Kyle Welch Masters Men 40+ 22 / 94
Peter Jantzen 4/5 Men 1 / 91
Thomas Casparis 4/5 Men 3 / 91
Stirling Thomas 4/5 Men 4 / 91
Richard Wolfe 4/5 Men 40 / 91

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Mike Rowell Men's 35+ 2 / 16
Mike Rowell Single Speed p/b The Zanconato SSCX Series 1 / 32

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Mike Rowell MEN PRO 1/2/3 () 8 / 20
Stirling Thomas MEN CAT 4 () 3 / 47
Sam Veggeberg MEN CAT 4 () 4 / 47

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

John Plump Men Masters 50+ 7 / 12
John Plump Men Cat 3 / 4 25 / 27

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Mike Rowell MEN PRO 1/2/3 7 / 25
Carrie Lemieux WOMEN CAT 4 10 / 22
Thomas Casparis MEN CAT 4 2 / 66
Richard Wolfe MEN CAT 4 59 / 66

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Mike Rowell Men Master Masters 45+ 4 / 84
John Plump Men Master Masters 45+ 60 / 84
Sam Veggeberg Men Cat 4/5 52 / 143
Noah Epstein Men Cat 3 28 / 105

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Noah Epstein Men 3 44 / 125
Mike Rowell Masters Men 45+ 3 / 90
Kyle Welch Masters Men 45+ 56 / 90
Paul Debitetto Masters Men 45+ 63 / 90
John Plump Masters Men 45+ 65 / 90

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Noah Epstein Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 25 / 27
Noah Epstein MEN CAT 1/2/3 25 / 30

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Mike Rowell Elite 1/2/3 7 / 44

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Thomas Casparis Men Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Thomas Casparis Masters 40+/50+ 13 / 34

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Mike Rowell Men Cat P/1/2/3 1 / 19
Mike Rowell Men Singlespeed Open 1 / 12

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Mike Rowell Open Single Speed - Men 1 / 31
Noah Epstein Open Single Speed - Men 6 / 31
Richard Wolfe Open Single Speed - Men 21 / 31
Carrie Lemieux Women (cat 4) 16 / 41
Noah Epstein Mens 3/4 Open 10 / 80
Paul Debitetto Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 18 / 34
Sam Veggeberg Juniors (Cat 4/5) 1 / 4
Thomas Casparis Men (Cat 5) 1 / 37
Peter Jantzen Men (Cat 5) 2 / 37
Stirling Thomas Men (Cat 4) 14 / 50

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2013)

Kyle Welch 45+ 11 / 31

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Mike Rowell SINGLE SPEED 2 / 16
Mike Rowell MENS A 5 / 23

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Mike Rowell 45+ 2 / 119
Noah Epstein CAT 3 60 / 159
Peter Jantzen 4/5 35+ 3 / 118

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Mike Rowell 45+ 4 / 128
Carrie Lemieux 3/4W 78 / 134
Noah Epstein CAT 3 84 / 159

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Kyle Welch cat 4 4 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Mike Rowell Men Master Masters 45+ 3 / 91
Paul Debitetto Men Master Masters 45+ 49 / 91
Noah Epstein Men Cat 3 32 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Mike Rowell Men Masters 45+ 1 / 91
Paul Debitetto Men Masters 45+ 46 / 91
Kyle Welch Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 24 / 108
Noah Epstein Men Cat 3 115 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Noah Epstein Men's 2/3/4 16 / 120
Paul Debitetto Men's 2/3/4 64 / 120
Peter Jantzen Men's 4/5 6 / 101
Kyle Welch Men's 4/5 7 / 101
Richard Wolfe Men's 4/5 45 / 101
Mike Rowell Men and Women Singlespeed 1 / 18

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Mike Rowell Single Speed Open 1 / 32
Cathy Rowell Single Speed Open 25 / 32
Paul Debitetto Masters 50+ (1-4) 14 / 42
Kyle Welch 4/5 Men 35+ 2 / 65

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Mike Rowell Men 1/2/3 5 / 13
Noah Epstein Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Mike Rowell Zanconato single speed series race 1 / 25

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Noah Epstein Men 3 37 / 75
Mike Rowell Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 10 / 53

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Noah Epstein Men 3 36 / 77
Mike Rowell Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 6 / 52

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Noah Epstein Single Speed Men Open 6 / 42
Peter Jantzen Single Speed Men Open 15 / 42
John Plump Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 15 / 52
Paul Debitetto Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 23 / 52
Kyle Welch Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 27 / 47

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Mike Rowell CAT 35+: 1 / 15

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Mike Rowell Men Master Final 45-49 12 / 83

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Mike Rowell Single Speed Men 4 / 17

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Mike Rowell Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 1 / 54