Log In

Team Overview: team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturi

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Alexander Beck Men Junior 15-16 66 / 84

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Alexander Beck Men Non-championship 1122 56 / 98

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

Eric Crespo MEN CAT 4/5 12 / 72
Morgan Rueckert MEN CAT 4/5 22 / 72
Eric Price-glynn MEN CAT 4/5 70 / 72
Jed Kornbluh MASTER 40+ 13 / 17
Alexander Beck JR 15-18 BOYS 5 / 10

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Alexander Beck Junior Boys 15 - 19 4 / 6

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Alexander Beck Men Cat4/5 Open 20 / 37
Alexander Beck Men Cat4/5 Juniors 15-18 4 / 6

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Alexander Beck Masters 40+/U19 31 / 38

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Morgan Rueckert Men Master/Junior 69 / 77
Alexander Beck Men Cat 4/5 22 / 125
Eric Price-glynn Men Cat 4/5 110 / 125

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Morgan Rueckert Men Master/Junior 63 / 83
Eric Crespo Men Master/Junior 71 / 83
Alexander Beck Men Cat 4/5 33 / 139
Eric Price-glynn Men Cat 4/5 102 / 139

Silver Goose C2 (Nov 3 2018)

Vickie Monahan Master Women 35-44 6 / 13

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Eric Crespo Cat 4 17 / 26
Morgan Rueckert Cat 4 18 / 26
Alexander Beck Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 17

Brodie CX (Oct 28 2018)

Morgan Rueckert CAT 4-5 Men 13 / 57
Eric Price-glynn CAT 4-5 Men 20 / 57
Eric Crespo CAT4 Men 15 / 24
Jed Kornbluh CAT3 Men 12 / 13
Alexander Beck Junior Boys 15-18 7 / 14

Sherbrooke CX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Vickie Monahan Elite Women 19 / 29

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Alexander Beck Men Open Junior 15-18 17 / 17
Colin Hamilton Men Open Junior 12-14 25 / 28
Morgan Rueckert Men Cat 4/5 13 / 80
Eric Price-glynn Men Cat 4/5 52 / 80
Eric Crespo Men Cat 4 26 / 35
Jed Kornbluh Men Cat 3 17 / 21

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Alexander Beck Men Cat 4/5 38 / 95

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 27
Alexander Beck Men Cat 4/5 38 / 100

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Alexander Beck Men Junior 15-18 7 / 13
Eric Price-glynn Men Cat 4/5 37 / 63
Morgan Rueckert Men Cat 4 14 / 27
Jed Kornbluh Men Cat 3 999 / 25
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Vickie Monahan Cat 1/2/3/4 (Women) 13 / 31

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 30 2018)

Jed Kornbluh Men Masters 40+ 28 / 32
Alexander Beck Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5 7 / 14

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Morgan Rueckert Men Cat 4/5 21 / 73
Eric Price-glynn Men Cat 4/5 145 / 73
Eric Crespo Men Cat 3/4 46 / 58
Jed Kornbluh Men Cat 3/4 47 / 58
Alexander Beck Junior 15-18 22 / 30

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Morgan Rueckert Men Cat 4/5 17 / 54
Eric Price-glynn Men Cat 4/5 27 / 54
Eric Crespo Men Master 40+ 18 / 26
Jed Kornbluh Men Master 40+ 23 / 26
Alexander Beck Men Junior 15-18 10 / 22

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Vickie Monahan Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 17

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Vickie Monahan Women 1/2/3 4 / 10
Samuel Rueckert Juniors 24 / 25
Morgan Rueckert Cat 4/5 20 / 72

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Vickie Monahan Jedi Women 10 / 27

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Alexander Beck Juniors 9-14 15 / 47
Audrey Saksena Juniors 9-14 45 / 47
David Rustico Masters Men 60+ 4 / 24
Vickie Monahan Masters Women 40+ 5 / 20

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

David Maynard Cat 3 Men 8 / 66
Vickie Monahan Masters Women 40+ 5 / 18
David Rustico Masters 60+ 7 / 26
Alexander Beck Juniors 9-14 18 / 38

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Vickie Monahan Elite Women 9 / 15
Alexander Beck Junior Boys 9 - 14 2 / 12

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Derek Cote Men Elite 2 U23 Master 35+ MWCC 26 / 33

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

David Rustico Men Master 60+ 2 / 17

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Derek Cote Men Elite 2/ U23/ Master 35+ 16 / 27

Coonemesset Farms Ecocross (Nov 12 2017)

Audrey Saksena Juniors 3 / 3

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

David Maynard Men Cat 3 24 / 68
Vickie Monahan Women Master 40+ 5 / 17
Erik Nedeau Men Master/Junior 34 / 82
David Rustico Men Master 60+ 6 / 27
Nicolas Villamizar Men Cat 4/5 12 / 125
Aaron Black Men Cat 4/5 28 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Vickie Monahan Women Master 40+ 5 / 20
Erik Nedeau Men Master/Junior 38 / 82
Morgan Rueckert Men Master/Junior 73 / 82
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Master/Junior 81 / 82
David Rustico Men Master 60+ 4 / 27
Alexander Beck Juniors 9-14 8 / 54
Brooke Weinman Juniors 9-14 30 / 54
Nicolas Villamizar Men Cat 4/5 23 / 126

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

Aaron Black Men 4/5 3 / 51
Matthew Waskiewicz Men 4/5 25 / 51
Morgan Rueckert Men 4/5 28 / 51
David Rustico Men 60+ 1 / 11
Alexander Beck Boys 13-15 11 / 20
Samuel Rueckert Boys 9-12 28 / 32

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Erik Nedeau Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 6 / 16

Pan-American CX Championships (Nov 5 2017)

Derek Cote Men U23 Cat 1-23 29 / 31

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Matthew Waskiewicz CAT4/5 74 / 89
Brooke Weinman JUNIOR GIRLS 13-15 4 / 8
Alexander Beck JUNIOR BOYS 13-15 11 / 25
Lucas Price-glynn JUNIOR BOYS 9-12 20 / 33
David Rustico MASTERS 60+ 1 / 12
Vickie Monahan WOMENS Pro1-3 7 / 10
Laura Summers WOMENS Pro1-3 10 / 10
Morgan Rueckert CAT3/4 34 / 46
David Maynard Pro1-3 7 / 15

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Derek Cote Men Cat 2-3 14 / 92

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Vickie Monahan Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 19
Audrey Saksena Women Junior 10-14 14 / 14

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Nicolas Villamizar Men Junior 15-18 5 / 16

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 22 2017)

Will Gleason Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 41

Belltown Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Isabella Crespo Women Open Junior 13-15 4 / 6
Morgan Rueckert Men Open Master 40+ 999 / 21
Nicolas Villamizar Men Open Junior 13-15 2 / 18
Alexander Beck Men Open Junior 13-15 10 / 18
Sam Rueckert Men Open Junior 9-12 26 / 37
Aaron Black Men Cat 4/5 999 / 58
David Maynard Men Cat 3/4 1 / 23

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Erik Nedeau Masters 40+ 6 / 16

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Danielle Morshead Elite Women (aka 1/2/3) 5 / 19

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Audrey Saksena Women Junior 9-14 15 / 15
Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 30
Danielle Morshead Women Cat 3 2 / 25

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 24
Danielle Morshead Women Cat 3 2 / 32

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Erik Nedeau Men 40 + 23 / 37

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

David Rustico Men Open Master 60+ 2 / 20
Erik Nedeau Men Open Master 40+ 3 / 22
Morgan Rueckert Men Open Master 40+ 999 / 22
Nicolas Villamizar Men Open Junior 13-15 4 / 20
Alexander Beck Men Open Junior 13-15 11 / 20
Sam Rueckert Men Open Junior 9-12 23 / 27
Nicolas Villamizar Men Cat 4/5 37 / 74
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 4/5 67 / 74
David Maynard Men Cat 3/4 4 / 35

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Erik Nedeau Cat 3/4 Men 91 / 95

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

David Rustico Men Masters 50+ 28 / 84

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

David Rustico Men Masters 50+ 26 / 74

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Erik Nedeau Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 101

Battle of Great Falls (Sep 23 2017)

Alexander Beck B Open 9 / 16
Erik Nedeau A Open 14 / 24

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Danielle Morshead Women Cat 3/4 1 / 20

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Brooke Weinman Women Open Junior 13-15 7 / 8
David Rustico Men Open Master 60+ 4 / 19
Morgan Rueckert Men Open Master 40+ 28 / 33
Nicolas Villamizar Men Open Junior 13-15 10 / 26
Sam Rueckert Men Open Junior 9-12 26 / 27
Nicolas Villamizar Men Cat 4/5 13 / 88

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

David Rustico MASTERS 55+ 13 / 25
Nicolas Villamizar JUNIORS 3 / 23
Matthew Waskiewicz CAT 4/5 62 / 70

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Graham Garber Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 99

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 4 2017)

David Rustico Men Masters 60-64 Open 16 / 62

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Erik Nedeau Men Masters 40-49 Open 31 / 95

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Morgan Rueckert Masters 40+ (Open) 16 / 19
Nicolas Villamizar Juniors 13-15 (Open) 4 / 11

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Giulia Righi Women 1/2/3 2 / 3
Graham Garber Mens 1/2/3 5 / 8

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Sheridan Bauman Jedi (Women) 12 / 34
Danielle Morshead Jedi (Women) 32 / 34
Erik Nedeau Killer B (Men) 26 / 84
David Rustico Jedi (Men) 65 / 91
Graham Garber Jedi (Men) 89 / 91

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Graham Garber Masters 35+/U19 Boys 12 / 56
Giulia Righi Women Cat 3 3 / 40
Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 3 12 / 40

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 4-5 6 / 122
Giulia Righi Women Cat 3 3 / 45
Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 3 12 / 45
David Rustico Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 29 / 72
Graham Garber Masters 35+/U19 Men 7 / 71

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Graham Garber Men 1/2/3/ECCC A 11 / 37
Giulia Righi Women 1/2/3/ECCC A 10 / 16
Erik Nedeau Men 3/4/ECCC B 42 / 45
Erik Nedeau Men 4/5 35+ 1 / 53
Gabriel Remillard Men 4/5/ECCC C 17 / 52
David Rustico Men 60+ 8 / 22

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Ariana Adler Women Cat4 Open 24 / 31

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Giulia Righi Women Cat 3 6 / 45
Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 3 11 / 45
Graham Garber Men Jr/Mas 74 / 75
Erik Nedeau Men Master 45+ 25 / 81
Erik Nedeau Men Cat 4/5 6 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Giulia Righi Women Cat 3 5 / 52
Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 3 11 / 52
Graham Garber Men Jr/Mas 17 / 79
Morgan Rueckert Men Master 45+ 63 / 73
Erik Nedeau Men Cat 4/5 7 / 136
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 4/5 8 / 136

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Erik Nedeau MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 4/5 1 / 40

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Graham Garber MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 8 / 19
Giulia Righi WOMEN OPEN 4 / 11

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 6 2016)

David Rustico Men Master 60+ 1 / 7
Morgan Rueckert Men Master 40+ 16 / 18
Nicolas Villamizar Men Junior 13-15 9 / 15
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 4/5 6 / 51
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 4/5 38 / 51

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Graham Garber MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 4 / 21

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Gabriel Remillard CATEGORY 4/5 12 / 75
Matthew Waskiewicz CATEGORY 4/5 62 / 75
David Rustico MASTERS 60+ 3 / 14
Morgan Rueckert MASTERS 40+ 20 / 23
Sheridan Bauman WOMEN PRO1/2/3 5 / 7

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Giulia Righi Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Graham Garber Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 20

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Erik Nedeau MASTERS 40+ (Open) 12 / 21
Erik Nedeau MEN 3/4 (Open) 9 / 30

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Graham Garber Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 24
Giulia Righi Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 15
Erik Nedeau Men Master 40+ 13 / 33

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Danielle Morshead Women Cat 3 6 / 47
Giulia Righi Women Cat 3 7 / 47
Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 3 10 / 47
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3 44 / 47
Graham Garber Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 28 / 103

Cyclo-Criss-Cross (Oct 15 2016)

William Goodman Experience Riders 5 / 16

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Giulia Righi Women Cat 3 5 / 53
Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 3 8 / 53
Danielle Morshead Women Cat 3 9 / 53
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3 53 / 53
Graham Garber Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 22 / 109

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Danielle Morshead Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Lyn Mccabe Open Single Speed 11 / 12
David Rustico Men Open Masters 60+ 4 / 17
Robert Carmen Men Open Masters 40+ 11 / 34
Morgan Rueckert Men Open Masters 40+ 30 / 34
Matthew Waskiewicz Men Cat 4/5 51 / 65
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3/4 19 / 27
Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3/4 999 / 27
Thomas Barnett Men Cat 3/4 38 / 50
Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Danielle Morshead Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
David Kessler Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Gabriela Hindman Cat 4 Women 17 / 23
Laura Summers Cat 1/2/3 Women 22 / 27
Danielle Morshead Cat 1/2/3 Women 24 / 27
Michelle Zwick Cat 1/2/3 Women 26 / 27

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Danielle Morshead Women Cat 4 1 / 32
Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 3 8 / 31
Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3 24 / 31
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3 30 / 31

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 2-3 40 / 53
Danielle Morshead Women Cat 4 2 / 41
Robert Carmen Men Master 35+ Cat 123 70 / 78

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Robert Carmen Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Morgan Rueckert Men 4/5 62 / 65
Gabriel Remillard Men 4/5 65 / 65
Jeff Gelt Masters 40+ 11 / 36
Nicolas Villamizar Jrs. 13-15 14 / 25

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3-4 1 / 24
Nicolas Villamizar Men Juniors 13-15 Cat 15 8 / 12
Morgan Rueckert Cat 4-5 51 / 83
Ralph Allen Cat 4-5 81 / 83
Robert Carmen Men Masters 40+ Cat 15 10 / 30
Jeff Gelt Men Masters 40+ Cat 15 11 / 30

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 7 2016)

Erik Nedeau Men A 19 / 21

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Robert Carmen Masters 45+ 7 / 26

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Gabriel Remillard CAT 4/5 5 / 54
Ralph Allen CAT 4/5 26 / 54

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 19 2015)

Graham Garber Single Speed 1 / 12
Giulia Righi Womens open 1/2/3 2 / 3

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

William Goodman PRO OPEN 1/2/3 8 / 23
Morgan Rueckert CAT. 4/5 28 / 69
Matthew Waskiewicz CAT. 4/5 60 / 69

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

Laura Summers Women 1/2/3 3 / 3
Gabriel Remillard Men 4/5 2 / 52
Morgan Rueckert Men 4/5 32 / 52

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Vickie Monahan Singlespeed Women 7 / 11
Sheridan Bauman Jedi Women 10 / 37
Vickie Monahan Jedi Women 12 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 4/5 15 / 133
Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 3 2 / 33

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 3 2 / 38

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 2/3 3 / 13

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Morgan Rueckert MEN CAT 4/5 25 / 55

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Vickie Monahan Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

William Goodman CATEGORY 3,4 6 / 38
Gabriel Remillard CATEGORY 4,5 5 / 80
Morgan Rueckert CATEGORY 4,5 45 / 80
Matthew Waskiewicz CATEGORY 4,5 68 / 80
Sheriden Bauman WOMEN'S PRO1-3 6 / 9
Tim Ahearn MASTER'S 40+ 24 / 24
David Rustico MASTER'S 60+ 3 / 10

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 3 5 / 34
Graham Garber Men Junior/Master 61 / 68
Timothy Ahearn Men Junior/Master 64 / 68
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 4/5 13 / 139
Erik Nedeau Men Cat 4/5 39 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

William Goodman Men Cat 3 31 / 101
Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 3 6 / 44
Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 4/5 9 / 134
Erik Nedeau Men Cat 4/5 29 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Erik Nedeau Men CAT 3/4 17 / 29
Amy Nedeau Women CAT 3/4 14 / 21
Vickie Monahan Women CAT 1/2/3/4 13 / 18
Erik Nedeau Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 10 / 50
Gabriel Remillard Men CAT 4/5 10 / 37

Keene PumpkinCross (Oct 18 2015)

Erik Nedeau MEN 3/4 16 / 23

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Sunday) (Oct 18 2015)

Gabriel Remillard Men Open Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Gabriel Remillard Men Open Cat 3/4 15 / 18

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Saturday) (Oct 17 2015)

Gabriel Remillard Men Open Cat 4/5 6 / 30

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE>ORG (Oct 11 2015)

Robert Carmen Men Masters 40 40+ 3 / 11

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Gabriel Remillard Men's 4/5 6 / 81

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 4-5 109 / 109
Vickie Monahan Women Pro-Cat 12 50 / 56
Sheridan Bauman Women 40+ Master Cat 34 2 / 25

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 4-5 30 / 146
Vickie Monahan Women Pro-Cat 12 49 / 61
Sheridan Bauman Women 40+ Master Cat 34 2 / 31

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Vickie Monahan Cat 1/2/3 Women 30 / 33

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Vickie Monahan Women Pro/1/2 39 / 57
Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 3 9 / 54

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Vickie Monahan Women Pro/1/2 61 / 65
Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 3 6 / 62

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Gabriel Remillard Cat 4/5 63 / 63

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 16 2015)

Robert Carmen Men Cat 1-23 44 / 98

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Vickie Monahan Division: WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 1 / 3
Sheridan Bauman Division: WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 2 / 3

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Vickie Monahan Women P123 4 / 10
Sheridan Bauman Women P123 8 / 10

downeast Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Gabriel Remillard Men Cat 4/5 11 / 45

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Vickie Monahan Women Elite UCI 24 / 33

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Vickie Monahan Women Procx UCI 26 / 36

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Sheridan Bauman WOMEN OPEN 6 / 20
Erik Nedeau CAT 3/4 28 / 31

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Michelle Zwick WOMEN OPEN 9 / 21

Scrub Zone Nationals (Jan 11 2015)

Sheridan Bauman Women's A 6 / 7

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Carolyn Bauman Women Junior 9-14 3 / 4
Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 3 5 / 29

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Carolyn Bauman Women Junior 9-14 3 / 4
Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 3 10 / 30
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3 29 / 30

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Sheridan Bauman Cat 3 Women 5 / 24
Carolyn Bauman Juniors 10-14 21 / 21

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 3/4 1 / 22

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Sheridan Bauman WOMEN PRO-CATEGORY 3 6 / 12
Carolyn Bauman YOUTH / HIGH SHCOOL 13-15 10 / 10

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

Sheridan Bauman WOMEN OPEN 3 / 4
Giulia Righi WOMEN OPEN 4 / 4
Graham Garber MEN OPEN 10 / 12
Jeff Gelt MEN OPEN 11 / 12
Gabriel Remillard SINGLE SPEED 2 / 3
Lynn Creager SINGLE SPEED 3 / 3
Robert Carmen Masters 40+ 5 / 19
Morgan Rueckert Masters 40+ 11 / 19
Lyn Mccabe Women 3/4 13 / 13
David Rustico Masters 50+ 8 / 18
Carolyn Bauman Junior & High School / 13-15 6 / 7
Gabriel Remillard CAT 4/5 Junior 10 / 38

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Sheridan Bauman Women 3 999 / 35
Carolyn Bauman Junior 9-14 17 / 32

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Sheridan Bauman Women 3/4 11 / 110
Graham Garber Masters 35+ 1/2/3 12 / 115
Carolyn Bauman Junior 13-14 16 / 22
Giulia Righi Masters 50+ 87 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Giulia Righi Masters Men 50+/60+ 91 / 124
Carolyn Bauman Juniors 13-14 11 / 19
Graham Garber Masters 35+ 1/2/3 24 / 117
Sheridan Bauman Women 3/4 14 / 114

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 3 6 / 50
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3 49 / 50

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Sheridan Bauman Women Cat 3 9 / 63
Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3 41 / 63
Lyn Mccabe Women Cat 3 61 / 63

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Sheridan Bauman Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 30

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Michelle Zwick Women Cat 3/4 4 / 29
Sheridan Bauman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Graham Garber Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Vickie Monahan WOMEN OPEN 2 / 18
Sheridan Bauman WOMEN OPEN 5 / 18
Lyn Mccabe WOMEN OPEN 17 / 18

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Vickie Monahan WOMEN OPEN 2 / 9

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

William Goodman Men Cat 4/5 2 / 51

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Jeff Gelt CAT 1/2/3 p/b Thule 33 / 43

Veterans Memorial CX Race (Nov 9 2013)

Andrew Caputo Master 45+ 18 / 20