Log In

Team Overview: Blue Hills Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

David Smallwood Killer B Men 45+ 18 / 88
Scott Kirschner Killer B Men 45+ 55 / 88
Scott Davidson Killer B Men/U19 Boys 25 / 94
Philip Golden Killer B Men/U19 Boys 26 / 94
Brian Albert Killer B Men/U19 Boys 33 / 94
Randy Cogill Killer B Men/U19 Boys 52 / 94
Howard Weiss Open Fat Bike 13 / 36
Brian Albert Open Fat Bike 15 / 36
Andy Han Beginner Men 11 / 94
Shaun Daylor Beginner Men 41 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Scott Kirschner Men Masters 50+ 48 / 53
David Smallwood Men Open Cat4/5 134 / 69
Brian Albert Men Open Cat3 41 / 54

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Howard Weiss Men Open Cat4/5 51 / 103
Brian Albert Men Open Cat3 64 / 77

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Philip Golden Sport Men 21 / 87
David Smallwood Novice Men 5 / 94
Randy Cogill Novice Men 27 / 94
Scott Kirschner Novice Men 61 / 94

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Brian Albert Men Cat 3/4 25 / 53
Howard Weiss Men Cat 3/4 999 / 53
Raymond Martin Men Master 60+ 29 / 31
Scott Davidson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 73
Randy Cogill Men Cat 4/5 25 / 73

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Brian Albert Men Cat 3 56 / 68
Scott Davidson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 125
Howard Weiss Men Cat 4/5 88 / 125

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Raymond Martin Masters 15 / 16

Swamp Otter Classic (Nov 10 2018)

Joseph Sa Men Masters 40+ Open 1 / 10

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Brian Albert Men Cat 3 57 / 72
Andy Han Men Cat 4/5 31 / 139
Howard Weiss Men Cat 4/5 77 / 139

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Philip Golden Men Cat 2/3/4 49 / 65
Brian Albert Men Cat 2/3/4 51 / 65
Scott Kirschner Men Master 50+ 23 / 25
David Smallwood Men Cat 4/5 8 / 88
Randy Cogill Men Cat 4/5 25 / 88
Shaun Daylor Men Cat 4/5 48 / 88
Vincent Massey Men Cat 4/5 84 / 88

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Philip Golden Men Cat 3/4 16 / 83
Brian Albert Men Cat 3/4 47 / 83
Howard Weiss Men Cat 3/4 67 / 83
Menachem Roth Men Cat 3/4 68 / 83
John Fice Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 11 / 46
Scott Kirschner Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 27 / 46
Scott Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 39

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Joanna Au Women's Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

David Smallwood Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 36
Andy Han Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 36

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Philip Golden Sport Men 10 / 68
Brian Albert Sport Men 39 / 68
John Fice Novice Men 24 / 92
Menachem Roth Novice Men 27 / 92
Vincent Massey Novice Men 50 / 92

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Brian Albert Men Cat 3 60 / 82
Joanna Au Women Cat 3 31 / 33
Scott Kirschner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 79 / 88
David Smallwood Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 97
Randy Cogill Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 97
Robert Ainslie Men Cat 4/5 29 / 95

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Philip Golden Men Cat 3 28 / 92
Brian Albert Men Cat 3 75 / 92
David Smallwood Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 103
Andy Han Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 103
John Fice Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 33 / 103
Robert Ainslie Men Cat 4/5 25 / 100
Howard Weiss Men Cat 4/5 51 / 100
Vincent Massey Men Cat 4/5 80 / 100

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Philip Golden Men Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Scott Davidson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 40
David Smallwood Men Cat 4/5 10 / 40
Scott Kirschner Men Master 50+ 22 / 24
Randy Cogill Men Cat 5 6 / 38
Vincent Massey Men Cat 5 19 / 38

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Brian Albert Men 3 23 / 32
Menachem Roth Men 40+ (1-4) 33 / 38
John Fice Men 4/5 40+ 20 / 58

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Joanna Au Women's Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Raymond Martin Men Open Masters 60+ 23 / 24
Philip Golden Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Brian Albert Men Cat 3 19 / 25

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Joanna Au Women's Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

David Smallwood Cat 3/4 (Men) 56 / 86
Menachem Roth Cat 5 (Men) 14 / 49
Robert Ainslie Cat 4/5 (Men) 25 / 89

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Randy Cogill Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 20 / 37

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Robert Ainslie Men Cat 4/5 24 / 73

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Raymond Martin Men Masters 50+ 29 / 30

Kirkland CX (Sep 23 2018)

Joanna Au Women's Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Brian Albert Men Cat 3/4 52 / 67
Howard Weiss Men Cat 3/4 58 / 67
John Fice Men Master 50+ 39 / 49
Scott Kirschner Men Master 50+ 46 / 49
Robert Ainslie Men Cat 5 3 / 69
Randy Cogill Men Cat 5 7 / 69

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Menachem Roth Men Cat 5 10 / 48
Brian Albert Men Cat 3/4 25 / 65
Howard Weiss Men Cat 3/4 999 / 65
Joanna Au Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Tim Myers Singlespeed Men 37 / 47
Brian Albert Men 3/4 25 / 49
Howard Weiss Men 3/4 38 / 49
John Fice Men 4 40+ 14 / 46
Randy Cogill Men 5 40+ 4 / 29
Robert Ainslie Men 5 2 / 36

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Brian Albert Men Cat 3/4 22 / 31

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Shaun Daylor Open Fat Bike 8 / 17
Brian Albert Open Fat Bike 9 / 17
Brian Albert Killer B Men 27 / 62
Howard Weiss Killer B Men 54 / 62
Philip Golden Killer B Men 40+ 19 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Menachem Roth Cat 4/5 Men 79 / 116
Brian Albert Cat 3 Men 44 / 50

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Brian Albert Cat 3 Men 53 / 66
Joanna Au Cat 3 Women 22 / 24
John Golden Masters 50+ 7 / 84

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Joanna Au Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Shaun Daylor Fat Bike Open 12 / 12
Philip Golden Sport Men 4 / 39
Joseph Marinelli Sport Men 22 / 39
Shaun Daylor Novice Men 57 / 95

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Brian Albert Men Cat 3/4 34 / 58
Scott Kirschner Men Master 50+ 50 / 61
Menachem Roth Men Master 40+ 46 / 63

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Brian Albert Men Cat 3 54 / 68
John Golden Men Master 50+ 15 / 68

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Joseph Sa Men Cat 3 59 / 84
Brian Albert Men Cat 3 64 / 84
Joanna Au Women Cat 3 21 / 28
John Golden Men Master 50+ 12 / 77

Newtown CX (Nov 5 2017)

Joanna Au Women 3/4/5 2 / 10

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Joanna Au WOMENS CAT3-5 10 / 17

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Joseph Sa Men Wave 5 44 / 80

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

John Golden Men Master 50+ 5 / 34
Philip Golden Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 32
Brian Albert Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 32
Howard Weiss Men Cat 2/3/4 30 / 32

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Philip Golden Men Cat 3/4 21 / 84
Peter Werner Men Cat 3/4 64 / 84
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 16 / 88

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Tucker Walsh Men Master 40+ 18 / 33
John Golden Men Master 50+ 4 / 44
Scott Kirschner Men Master 50+ 30 / 44
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 61

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

John Golden Men Cat 3/4 4 / 34

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Julia Nerenberg Open Women MTB Short Track 4 / 5
Joseph Sa Sport Men (aka 3/4) 10 / 85
Philip Golden Sport Men (aka 3/4) 32 / 85

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 3 63 / 96
Philip Golden Master Men 40+/U19 Men 64 / 102
John Golden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 98
Joseph Sa Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 103
Menachem Roth Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 64 / 103
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 17 / 109
Scott Davidson Men Cat 4/5 28 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 3 94 / 107
Joanna Au Women Cat 3 21 / 32
Philip Golden U19 Men/40+ Men 65 / 107
Peter Werner U19 Men/40+ Men 102 / 107
John Golden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 106
Scott Kirschner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 88 / 106
Joseph Sa Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 106
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 16 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Philip Golden Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 15 / 51
John Golden Men 50 + 6 / 54
Joseph Sa Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 3 / 73
Brian Albert Men (Cat 4/5) 9 / 41

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Joseph Marinelli Men Open Cat2/3 47 / 57

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 10 / 74
Joanna Au Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 18

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Joseph Sa Cat 4/5 Men 3 / 107
Philip Golden Cat 3/4 Men 41 / 95

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Brian Albert Men Open U40 Cat4/5 5 / 57

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Brian Albert Men Open U40 Cat4/5 22 / 66
Joanna Au Women Masters 35+ 12 / 14
John Golden Men Masters 50+ 83 / 84

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

John Golden Men Masters 50+ 11 / 74
Scott Kirschner Men Masters 50+ 61 / 74

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Joanna Au Women Pro/1/2/3 27 / 30
Tim Myers Men Open Singlespeed 48 / 59
Joseph Sa Men Cat 4/5 3 / 115

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Menachem Roth Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 49 / 74
John Golden Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 4 / 64

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Brian Albert Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 107

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

John Golden Men Open Master 45+ 6 / 47
Joanna Au Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Brian Albert Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 114

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Tim Myers Men Open Single Speed 44 / 46
Bobby Allen Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 33 / 47
Brian Albert Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 53
Tim Myers Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 31
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28
John Golden Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 56
Scott Kirschner Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 51 / 56

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 9 / 88
Joanna Au Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 8
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Tim Myers Men SingleSpeed 82 / 119

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

John Golden Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 78
Karl Sineath Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 50

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Karl Sineath Men 23-39 Open 13 / 40
Brian Albert Men 23-39 Open 23 / 40
Joseph Sa Men Masters 40-49 Open 51 / 95
Tim Myers Men Masters 40-49 Open 66 / 95

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 5 / 41
Tyler Parnes Men Cat 4/5 27 / 41

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Joseph Sa Men Cat 4/5 40+ 8 / 24
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 1 / 14

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

John Fice Fat Bike (Open) 6 / 24
Brian Albert Fat Bike (Open) 8 / 24
Kevin Brant Fat Bike (Open) 10 / 24
Patricia Brownell Fat Bike (Open) 22 / 24
Tucker Walsh Killer B 40+ (Men) 11 / 65
Philip Golden Killer B 40+ (Men) 20 / 65
Joseph Sa Killer B 40+ (Men) 22 / 65
Brian Albert Beginner (Men) 5 / 85
Andy Han Beginner (Men) 18 / 85
Tyler Parnes Beginner (Men) 60 / 85
Tim Myers Beginner (Men) 83 / 85
John Golden Jedi (Men) 36 / 91
Karl Sineath Jedi (Men) 52 / 91

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Brian Albert Men Cat 4-5 9 / 125
Tim Myers Men Cat 4-5 48 / 125
Menachem Roth Men Cat 4-5 80 / 125

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #7 (Dec 3 2016)

Austin Guyette Men B 13 / 16
Austin Guyette Men C 1 / 19

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Brian Albert Men Cat 4-5 14 / 122
Joseph Sa Men Cat 4-5 22 / 122
John Golden Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 24 / 75
Karl Sineath Masters 35+/U19 Men 31 / 71
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 3 75 / 85

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Karl Sineath Men 1/2/3/ECCC A 22 / 37
Joanna Au Women 4 4 / 16
Travis Burleson Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 42
Andy Han Men 4/5 35+ 14 / 53
Menachem Roth Men 4/5 35+ 37 / 53
Joseph Sa Men 4/5/ECCC C 11 / 52
Tyler Parnes Men 4/5/ECCC C 43 / 52

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Jeff Muldoon Mens Singlespeed Open 27 / 29
Tucker Walsh Sport Men (aka 3/4) 11 / 51
Philip Golden Sport Men (aka 3/4) 18 / 51
Joseph Sa Novice Men (aka 4/5) 14 / 98
Andy Han Novice Men (aka 4/5) 18 / 98

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Joanna Au Women Cat4 Open 10 / 18

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Tucker Walsh Men Cat 3/4 15 / 67
Karl Sineath Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 29
John Golden Men Master 50+ 1 / 71
John Fice Men Master 50+ 36 / 71
Philip Golden Men Master 40+ 41 / 81
Joseph Sa Men Master 40+ 55 / 81
Peter Werner Men Master 40+ 58 / 81
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 6 / 87
Andy Han Men Cat 4/5 17 / 87
Tim Myers Men Cat 4/5 31 / 87

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Travis Burleson Men Cat3 Open 16 / 79
Joanna Au Women Cat4 Open 6 / 31
Joseph Sa Men Cat4/5 Open 19 / 84
Tim Myers Men Cat4/5 Open 42 / 84

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

John Golden Men Master 45+ 22 / 81
Tucker Walsh Men Master 45+ 30 / 81
Joanna Au Women Cat 4 10 / 49
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 10 / 125
Tyler Parnes Men Cat 4/5 101 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Karl Sineath Men Jr/Mas 31 / 79
Philip Golden Men Jr/Mas 56 / 79
John Golden Men Master 45+ 25 / 73
Joanna Au Women Cat 4 8 / 59
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 5 / 136
Joseph Sa Men Cat 4/5 46 / 136
Tyler Parnes Men Cat 4/5 112 / 136

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2016)

Manuel Reyes Fat Tire (Open) 5 / 11
Manuel Reyes Men 4/5 (Open) 17 / 32

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose 4 (Nov 6 2016)

Tim Myers Men - C 35+ (Masters) 4 / 13

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

John Golden MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1-3 3 / 26
John Fice MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 4/5 3 / 40

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 (Nov 6 2016)

Austin Guyette Men C 9 / 20

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Travis Burleson Men Cat 3 - Masters 40+ Junior U19 19 / 58

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Andy Han MEN 4 / 5 10 / 58
Joseph Sa MEN 4 / 5 17 / 58
Menachem Roth MEN 4 / 5 33 / 58
Joseph Marinelli MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 17 / 19

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3 (Nov 5 2016)

Tim Myers Men - C 35+ (Masters) 5 / 22

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Brian Albert MEN Cat 4 / 5 8 / 48
Manuel Reyes MEN Cat 4 / 5 26 / 48
Bobby Allen MEN Cat 4 / 5 38 / 48
Tucker Walsh MASTER 45+ OPEN 8 / 23
Karl Sineath MEN CAT 2/3/4 7 / 25
Philip Golden MEN CAT 2/3/4 13 / 25
Joseph Marinelli MEN CAT 2/3/4 20 / 25

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

John Golden Men Master 50+ 2 / 42
Nicholas Stevens Men Master 40+ 11 / 44
John Fice Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 51
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 7 / 84
Patricia Brownell Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 38
Tucker Walsh Men Cat 3/4 27 / 92
Philip Golden Men Cat 3/4 33 / 92
Peter Werner Men Cat 3/4 55 / 92

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Travis Burleson Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 31 / 123

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Travis Burleson Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 16 / 88

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Andy Han Men Master Masters 40+ 10 / 18
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 19 / 87
Tim Myers Men Cat 4/5 27 / 87
Joseph Sa Men Cat 4/5 46 / 87
Mark Roman Men Cat 4/5 55 / 87
Bobby Allen Men Cat 4/5 80 / 87
Howard Weiss Men Cat 4/5 999 / 87
Tucker Walsh Men Cat 3/4 12 / 35

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Nicholas Stevens Masters 40+ (Open) 4 / 31

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

John Fice MEN 4/5 50+ (Open) 7 / 24

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

John Golden Men Master 50+ 1 / 45
John Fice Men Master 50+ 20 / 45
Tucker Walsh Men Master 40+ 17 / 33
Philip Golden Men Master 40+ 23 / 33
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 61
Andy Han Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 61
Mark Roman Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 61
Tim Myers Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 61
Manuel Reyes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 45 / 61

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Nicholas Stevens Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3)* 13 / 22
Tucker Walsh Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 18 / 78
Philip Golden Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 32 / 78
Peter Werner Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 36 / 78
John Fice Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 41 / 78
Chris Baker NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 10 / 96
Mark Roman NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 32 / 96

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Philip Golden Men Cat 3 87 / 101
Tucker Walsh Men Cat 3 95 / 101
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 3 97 / 101
Peter Werner Men Cat 3 100 / 101
Travis Burleson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 44 / 103
John Golden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 26 / 89
Joanna Au Women Cat 4 10 / 68
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 87
Scott Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 26 / 87
Howard Weiss Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 74 / 87
Tim Myers Men Cat 4/5 36 / 90

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Travis Burleson Men Cat 3 20 / 100
Philip Golden Men Cat 3 67 / 100
Tucker Walsh Men Cat 3 71 / 100
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 3 79 / 100
Karl Sineath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 44 / 109
John Golden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 36 / 92
John Fice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 73 / 92
Joanna Au Women Cat 4 7 / 78
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 26 / 107
Mark Roman Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 67 / 107
Howard Weiss Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 107 / 107
Chris Baker Men Cat 4/5 18 / 91
Tim Myers Men Cat 4/5 38 / 91

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Tucker Walsh Men master cat 3/4 23 / 99
Joseph Marinelli Men cat 3/4 57 / 63
Patricia Brownell Women Cat 3 10 / 12
Tim Myers Men singlespeed 24 / 40
Tyler Parnes Men singlespeed 36 / 40
Joseph Marinelli Men singlespeed 38 / 40
Karl Sineath Men pro/1/2/3 27 / 43
Scott Davidson Men Cat 5 11 / 44
Andy Han Men Cat 5 42 / 44
Brian Albert Men Cat 4 7 / 55
Tim Myers Men Cat 4 27 / 55

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Joanna Au Women Cat 3/4 7 / 27
Travis Burleson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 50

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Tucker Walsh cat 3-4 27 / 94
Peter Werner cat 3-4 64 / 94
Joanna Au Cat 4 Women 3 / 23
Chris Baker Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 110
John Fice Cat 4/5 Men 24 / 110
Brian Albert Cat 4/5 Men 36 / 110
Tim Myers Cat 4/5 Men 65 / 110
Jeff Muldoon Cat 4/5 Men 71 / 110

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Tim Myers Men Master 40+ Cat 45 33 / 87
Tri Vinh Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 90 / 98
Joanna Au Women Cat 4 4 / 32
Philip Golden Men Cat 3 59 / 89
Travis Burleson Men Master 35+ Cat 123 35 / 62
Brian Albert Men Cat 4-5 32 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

John Fice Men Master 40+ Cat 45 15 / 90
Tim Myers Men Master 40+ Cat 45 38 / 90
Mark Roman Men Master 40+ Cat 45 62 / 90
Tri Vinh Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 102 / 109
Chris Baker Men Cat 4-5 29 / 95
Brian Albert Men Cat 4-5 38 / 95
Joanna Au Women Cat 4 21 / 41
Travis Burleson Men Cat 2-3 52 / 121

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 30 2016)

Tucker Walsh Men Singlespeed 22 / 31

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Joanna Au Women Cat 4 6 / 35
Patricia Brownell Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Travis Burleson Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 116
Tucker Walsh Men Cat 2/3/4 61 / 116
Jeff Muldoon Men Open Single Speed 47 / 52
Chris Baker Men Cat 4/5 32 / 109
John Fice Men Cat 4/5 35 / 109

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 24 / 83
John Fice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 57

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Travis Burleson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 52
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 3/4 24 / 52

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 14 / 62

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Travis Burleson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 61
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 3/4 35 / 61

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Tim Myers Men 4/5 53 / 65

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

John Fice Men Master Masters 50+ 19 / 42
Tyler Parnes Men Cat 5 21 / 33
Joanna Au Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Travis Burleson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 52
Tucker Walsh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 52

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Brian Albert Cat 4-5 14 / 83
Tim Myers Cat 4-5 29 / 83

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Tim Myers CAT 4/5 18 / 54
Brian Albert CAT 4/5 20 / 54

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Kevin Brant Open Fat Bike 14 / 25
John Fice Open Fat Bike 15 / 25
Mark Brownell Open Fat Bike 19 / 25
Jason Bradeen Killer B Men 17 / 94
Mike Morse Killer B Men 30 / 94
Brian Albert Killer B Men 59 / 94
Peter Werner Killer B Men 64 / 94
Aaron Meberg Killer B Men 65 / 94
Tucker Walsh Killer B Men 40+ 11 / 80
Philip Golden Killer B Men 40+ 13 / 80
Travis Burleson Jedi Men 30 / 76
Mark Brownell Beginner Men 41 / 86

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 48 / 133
Tim Myers Men Cat 4/5 999 / 133
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 27 / 74
Tucker Walsh Men Cat 3 42 / 74
Philip Golden Men Cat 3 43 / 74
Peter Werner Men Cat 3 69 / 74
Travis Burleson Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 42 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Tim Myers Men Cat 4/5 37 / 137
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 41 / 137
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 31 / 82
Travis Burleson Men Cat 3 72 / 82

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Mike Morse Men 3/4 12 / 56
Tucker Walsh Men 3/4 29 / 56
Philip Golden Men 3/4 30 / 56
Tim Myers Masters Men 35+ 4/5 18 / 58
Brian Albert Men 4/5 16 / 35

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Mike Morse Men Cat 2/3/4 28 / 63
Travis Burleson Men 35+ Masters 11 / 19

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Mike Morse Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Travis Burleson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 39

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

John Golden Men Master Masters 40+ 13 / 81
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 21 / 89
Tim Myers Men Cat 4/5 37 / 89
Mike Morse Men Cat 3/4 11 / 79
Tucker Walsh Men Cat 3/4 25 / 79
Philip Golden Men Cat 3/4 38 / 79
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 3/4 47 / 79

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Jason Bradeen Men 3/4 9 / 45
Travis Burleson Men 3/4 26 / 45
Tucker Walsh Men 3/4 27 / 45
Philip Golden Men 3/4 31 / 45
Tim Myers Men 4/5 35+ 13 / 73
Brian Albert Men 4/5 35+ 14 / 73
John Fice Men 4/5 35+ 19 / 73
Mark Brownell Men 4/5 35+ 35 / 73

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Travis Burleson Men Cat 3 56 / 106
Tucker Walsh Men Cat 3 64 / 106
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 73 / 106
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 3 80 / 106
John Golden Men Master 45+ 19 / 68
Tim Myers Men Cat 4/5 57 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Mike Morse Men Cat 3 38 / 101
Travis Burleson Men Cat 3 53 / 101
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 3 90 / 101
John Golden Men Master 45+ 26 / 68
Tim Myers Men Cat 4/5 45 / 134

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Travis Burleson Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 11 / 115

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Mike Morse Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 33
John Fice Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 22 / 50
Mark Brownell Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 26 / 50

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Philip Golden Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 25
Aaron Meberg Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 25
John Golden Men Master 35+ 7 / 27
Tim Myers Men Cat 4/5 29 / 88
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 36 / 88

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Travis Burleson Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 4 / 107

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Philip Golden Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 45
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 2/3/4 27 / 45
Tucker Walsh Men Master 45+ 8 / 26
John Golden Men Master 35+ 6 / 33
Jason Bradeen Men Master 35+ 13 / 33
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 20 / 87
Tim Myers Men Cat 4/5 24 / 87
Aaron Meberg Men Cat 4/5 33 / 87

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Mike Morse pro/1/2/3 men 39 / 51
John Golden Men 40+ 5 / 35
Mike Morse cat 3/4 19 / 100
Jason Bradeen cat 3/4 24 / 100
Travis Burleson cat 3/4 34 / 100
Philip Golden cat 3/4 37 / 100
Tucker Walsh Cat 4-5 40+ 3 / 58
Tim Myers Cat 4-5 40+ 19 / 58
John Fice 4-5 50+ 6 / 45
Mark Brownell 4-5 50+ 11 / 45
Brian Albert cat 4 5 27 / 98

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Mike Morse Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 51
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 35+ 16 / 63
Tim Myers Men Cat 4/5 35+ 18 / 63

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Jason Bradeen Intermediate Men 4 / 46
Travis Burleson Intermediate Men 9 / 46
Tucker Walsh Intermediate Men 12 / 46
Philip Golden Intermediate Men 15 / 46
Peter Werner Intermediate Men 28 / 46
Aaron Meberg Intermediate Men 34 / 46
John Fice Novice Men 28 / 86
Tim Myers Novice Men 30 / 86
Mark Brownell Novice Men 31 / 86

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Tucker Walsh Men Cat 4/5 11 / 73
Mike Morse Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Travis Burleson Masters 40+/50+ 26 / 64
John Fice Masters 40+/50+ 45 / 64

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Saturday) (Oct 17 2015)

Tim Myers Men Open Cat 4/5 17 / 30

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

John Golden Men Master Masters 40+ 2 / 9
Tucker Walsh Men Cat 4/5 2 / 80
Jason Bradeen Men Cat 3 6 / 20
Philip Golden Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Peter Werner Men Cat 3 19 / 20

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Jeff Muldoon Open Single Speed - Men 25 / 28
Mike Morse Men (Cat 1/2/3) 24 / 37
Jason Bradeen Mens 3/4 Open 23 / 87
Philip Golden Mens 3/4 Open 31 / 87
Travis Burleson Mens 3/4 Open 39 / 87
Kevin Brant Mens 3/4 Open 52 / 87
Joseph Marinelli Mens 3/4 Open 67 / 87
Peter Werner Mens 3/4 Open 70 / 87
Tucker Walsh Men (Cat 4/5) 9 / 107
Brian Albert Men (Cat 4/5) 25 / 107
Chris Baker Men (Cat 4/5) 28 / 107
Tim Myers Men (Cat 4/5) 39 / 107

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Tim Myers Men's 4/5 45 / 81

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Tim Myers Men 40+ Master Cat 45 33 / 104
Travis Burleson Men Cat 4-5 11 / 109
John Golden Men 35+ Master Cat 123 31 / 92
Philip Golden Men Cat 2-3 84 / 117
Patricia Brownell Women 40+ Master Cat 34 25 / 25

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Tim Myers Men 40+ Master Cat 45 36 / 108
Mark Brownell Men 40+ Master Cat 45 104 / 108
Travis Burleson Men Cat 4-5 16 / 146
John Golden Men 35+ Master Cat 123 33 / 96
Mike Morse Men Cat 2-3 61 / 133
Jason Bradeen Men Cat 2-3 83 / 133
Philip Golden Men Cat 2-3 96 / 133
John Fice Men 50+ Master Cat 123 71 / 109
Mark Brownell Men 50+ Master Cat 123 95 / 109

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Travis Burleson cat 4/5 2 / 100
John Fice cat 4/5 49 / 100
Tim Myers cat 4/5 59 / 100
Brian Albert cat 4/5 68 / 100
Mark Brownell cat 4/5 71 / 100
Jeff Muldoon cat 4/5 92 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Jason Bradeen Men Cat 3 46 / 103
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 48 / 103
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 3 76 / 103
Kevin Brant Men Cat 3 79 / 103
Patricia Brownell Women Cat 3 35 / 54
John Golden Men Master 45+ 20 / 88
Tucker Walsh Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 116
Tim Myers Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 41 / 116
John Fice Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 46 / 116
Mark Brownell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 62 / 116
Scott Kirschner Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 89 / 116
Travis Burleson Men Cat 4/5 10 / 114
Chris Baker Men Cat 4/5 37 / 114
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 54 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Mike Morse Men Cat 3 65 / 117
Jason Bradeen Men Cat 3 70 / 117
Kevin Brant Men Cat 3 71 / 117
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 3 999 / 117
Patricia Brownell Women Cat 3 48 / 62
John Golden Men Master 45+ 20 / 92
Travis Burleson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 116
Tucker Walsh Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 116
John Fice Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 116
Noah Manacas Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 64 / 116
Mark Brownell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 66 / 116
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 52 / 119
Chris Baker Men Cat 4/5 81 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Joseph Marinelli Pro/1/2/3 Men 42 / 61
Patricia Brownell Pro/1/2/3 Women 24 / 26
Mike Morse 2/3/4 Men 20 / 110
Kevin Brant 2/3/4 Men 65 / 110
Noah Manacas 2/3/4 Men 110 / 110
Joseph Marinelli Single Speed Men 20 / 44
Jeff Muldoon Single Speed Men 40 / 44
Tucker Walsh 4/5 Men 5 / 114
John Fice 4/5 Men 24 / 114
Tim Myers 4/5 Men 41 / 114
Mark Brownell 4/5 Men 53 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Travis Burleson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 83
Tucker Walsh Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 83
Noah Manacas Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 47 / 83
Patricia Brownell Women Cat 3/4 18 / 52
John Fice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 38 / 58
John Golden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 15 / 46
Kevin Brant Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 33 / 46
Mike Morse Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Mike Morse Cat 3/4 15 / 61
Travis Burleson Cat 3/4 27 / 61
Tucker Walsh Cat 3/4 36 / 61
Jason Bradeen Cat 4/5 3 / 63

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Travis Burleson Division: MEN 4/5 1 / 62

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Tim Myers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 25 / 62
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 27 / 62
Patricia Brownell Women Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Mike Morse Men Cat 3/4 11 / 65
Joseph Marinelli Men Cat 3/4 24 / 65
Kevin Brant Men Cat 3/4 34 / 65
Jason Bradeen Men Cat 3/4 999 / 65
John Fice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 28 / 37
Mark Brownell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 29 / 37
John Golden Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 41

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Mike Morse Men Open Cat 34 34 / 34
Jason Bradeen Men Open Cat 45 2 / 67
Travis Burleson Men Open Cat 45 5 / 67

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Mike Morse Men Open 13 / 23

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Mike Morse Men Cat 3 15 / 24

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

John Golden MASTERS 45+ 5 / 26
Joseph Marinelli ELITE 1/2/3 18 / 23
Joseph Marinelli CAT 3/4 24 / 31
Tim Myers CAT 4/5 17 / 44

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

John Golden MASTERS 45+ 3 / 31
Jason Bradeen CAT 4/5 1 / 49
John Fice CAT 4/5 26 / 49
Tim Myers CAT 4/5 38 / 49
Mike Morse CAT 3/4 2 / 39
Tucker Walsh CAT 3/4 20 / 39
Jason Bradeen CAT 3/4 24 / 39

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Tim Myers Men Non-Championship 3044 82 / 126

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Mark Brownell Beginner Men 23 / 89
Tucker Walsh Killer B 40+ 17 / 64
James Scott Killer B 40+ 56 / 64
Jonathan Doller Killer B 40+ 59 / 64
Jeff Muldoon Killer B 62 / 73

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Mark Brownell Men Cat 4/5 999 / 104
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 35 / 89

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Tucker Walsh Men Master Masters 45+ 41 / 57
Mark Brownell Men Cat 4/5 42 / 111
James Scott Men Cat 4/5 82 / 111
Mike Morse Men Cat 3 35 / 79

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Mike Morse Cat 3 Men 51 / 59
Mark Brownell Men 4/5 35+/45+ 20 / 48

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

James Scott Men 4/5 35+ 33 / 42
Mark Brownell Men 4/5 35+ 40 / 42
Mike Morse Cat 3 Men 28 / 55

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Mike Morse 3 Men 17 / 59
Mark Brownell Single Speed Men 21 / 22

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Tucker Walsh Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 87

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Mike Morse Men Cat 3/4 20 / 94
Jeff Muldoon Men Cat 3/4 78 / 94
James Scott Men Cat 3/4 81 / 94
John Golden Men Master Masters 40+ 26 / 91
Kevin Brant Men Master Masters 40+ 36 / 91
Patricia Brownell Women Cat 3/4 6 / 50
Tucker Walsh Men Cat 4/5 9 / 84
Mark Brownell Men Cat 4/5 27 / 84

White Park Cyclo-Cross-WV State Championship (Nov 15 2014)

Brian Quigley Men Cat 5 8 / 11

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

John Golden Masters 45+ 2 / 30
Tucker Walsh Masters 45+ 14 / 30
Patricia Brownell WOMEN OPEN 13 / 18
Kevin Brant MAST 35+ 12 / 38
Brian Albert CAT 4/5 MEN 38 / 99
Tucker Walsh CAT 4/5 MEN 80 / 99

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Mike Morse Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Mike Morse Men Cat 3 / 4 5 / 31

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

John Golden MAST 45+ 2 / 25
Adam Shutes MASTER 35 + 19 / 32
James Scott MASTER 35 + 30 / 32
Tucker Walsh CAT 4/5 MEN 18 / 75
Mark Brownell CAT 4/5 MEN 39 / 75
Brian Albert CAT 4/5 MEN 48 / 75

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Mike Morse Men 3 39 / 103
Kevin Brant Men 3 71 / 103
Patricia Brownell Women 3 29 / 35
John Golden Master Men 45+ 14 / 72
Brian Albert Men 4/5 83 / 127

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Mike Morse Men 3 34 / 119
John Golden Master Men 45+ 25 / 74

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Patricia Brownell Women Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Mark Brownell Men cat 4/5 Master 50+ 14 / 36
John Golden Men Master 40+ 13 / 45
Tucker Walsh Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 6 / 58
Brian Albert Men cat 4/5 53 / 89
Mike Morse Men cat 3/4 12 / 88
Kevin Brant Men cat 3/4 29 / 88

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Patricia Brownell Women Cat 3/4 17 / 53
Adam Shutes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 48
James Scott Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 48
Jonathan Doller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 79 / 103

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

John Golden Masters 40+ 3 / 11

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Tucker Walsh Men Cat 4/5 13 / 61
Mike Morse Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
John Fice Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 46 / 69

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Mike Morse Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 29
John Fice Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 39 / 63

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Brian Albert Men cat 4/5 63 / 101
John Golden Men Master 45+ 5 / 39
James Scott Men singlespeed 25 / 32
Mike Morse Men cat 3/4 18 / 91
Philip Golden Men cat 3/4 42 / 91
James Scott Men cat 3/4 80 / 91

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Patricia Brownell Women 3/4 72 / 110
John Golden Masters 35+ 1/2/3 33 / 115
Mark Brownell Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 46 / 95
James Scott Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 72 / 95
Kevin Brant Cat 2/3 Men 77 / 136
Philip Golden Cat 2/3 Men 101 / 136
Mike Morse Cat 4/5 Men 7 / 154
Torrance Kopfer Cat 4/5 Men 63 / 154
Brian Albert Cat 4/5 Men 95 / 154
Jeff Muldoon Cat 4/5 Men 122 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

John Fice Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 17 / 110
Tucker Walsh Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 21 / 110
Mark Brownell Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 52 / 110
James Scott Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 71 / 110
Jonathan Doller Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 96 / 110
Mike Morse Cat 4/5 Men 4 / 159
Brian Albert Cat 4/5 Men 130 / 159
Kevin Brant Cat 2/3 Men 91 / 145
John Golden Masters 35+ 1/2/3 44 / 117
Philip Golden Masters 35+ 1/2/3 88 / 117
Peter Werner Masters 35+ 1/2/3 108 / 117
Patricia Brownell Women 3/4 53 / 114

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Patricia Brownell Cat 1/2/3 Women 25 / 37
Mike Morse Cat 4/5 6 / 93
Mark Brownell Cat 4/5 58 / 93
Kevin Brant cat 3 49 / 101
Adam Shutes cat 3 57 / 101
Bruce Pierce cat 3 75 / 101
Peter Werner cat 3 89 / 101

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

John Golden Men Masters 45+ 12 / 94
Mike Morse Men Cat 4/5 2 / 109
Mark Brownell Men Cat 4/5 64 / 109
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 69 / 109
John Fice Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 108
James Scott Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 76 / 108

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

John Golden Men Masters 45+ 14 / 95
Mike Morse Men Cat 4/5 115 / 123
Mark Brownell Men Cat 4/5 118 / 123
Tucker Walsh Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 107
John Fice Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 107
Mark Brownell Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 42 / 107
James Scott Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 70 / 107
Jonathan Doller Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 97 / 107
Patricia Brownell Women Cat 3 23 / 63
Kevin Brant Men Cat 3 60 / 129
Adam Shutes Men Cat 3 64 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Patricia Brownell Pro/1/2/3 Women 22 / 30
Adam Shutes 2/3/4 Men 44 / 115
Bruce Pierce 2/3/4 Men 98 / 115
Kevin Brant 2/3/4 Men 113 / 115
Mike Morse 4/5 Men 1 / 102
John Fice 4/5 Men 19 / 102
Tucker Walsh 4/5 Men 32 / 102
Mark Brownell 4/5 Men 37 / 102

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

John Fice Men Master Masters 50+ 29 / 62
Kevin Brant Men Master Masters 40+ 24 / 39
Tucker Walsh Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 68
Mark Brownell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 22 / 68
James Scott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 50 / 68
Mike Morse Men Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Patricia Brownell Women Cat 3/4 9 / 47

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Nate Sievers Men CAT 2/3/4 111 / 112

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Mike Morse Cat 3/4 11 / 45
John Golden 45+ 9 / 33

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

John Golden MASTERS 40+ 8 / 33

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Adam Shutes Men Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 63
John Golden Master 40+ Open 16 / 46

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

John Fice Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 31 / 67
Mark Brownell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 39 / 67
Mike Morse Men Cat 4/5 1 / 33
Brian Albert Men Cat 4/5 26 / 33
Patricia Brownell Women Cat 3/4 14 / 43
Kevin Brant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 36
John Golden Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

John Golden MASTERS 45+ 4 / 17

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

John Golden MASTERS 45+ 6 / 24

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

James Scott Singlespeed 62 / 75
Adam Shutes Category: Killer B 35+ 11 / 63

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Tucker Walsh Men 45+ 55 / 65

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Adam Shutes Men 4 Master 35+ 1 / 58

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Adam Shutes Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 52

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Steven Fish Masters Men 50+ 58 / 78
James Scott Masters Men 40+ 77 / 94
Adam Shutes 4/5 Men 6 / 91

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Adam Shutes MASTER 35+ () 10 / 17
James Scott MEN CAT 4 () 32 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Adam Shutes MEN CAT 5 1 / 28

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Adam Shutes Men Cat 4/5 25 / 143

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Kevin Murphy Men Cat 4/5 55 / 85
Sean Noonan Men Cat 4/5 69 / 85
Adam Shutes Masters 35+ 4/5 7 / 75
Michael O\'donnell Masters 35+ 4/5 47 / 75
James Scott Masters 35+ 4/5 51 / 75
Scott Kirschner Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 52 / 69

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

James Scott Mens 3/4 Open 68 / 80
Adam Shutes Men (Cat 5) 6 / 37

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

James Scott 4/5 35+ 42 / 118

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

James Scott 4/5 35+ 71 / 117
Scott Kirschner 4/5 35+ 84 / 117
Jonathan Doller 4/5 35+ 103 / 117

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Adam Shutes cat 4 12 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Adam Shutes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 97
Scott Kirschner Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 95 / 97

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Adam Shutes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 108
Jonathan Doller Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 90 / 108

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

James Scott 4/5 Men 35+ 35 / 65

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Adam Shutes Cat 4/5 9 / 45

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Elisabeth Vollmann 3/4 Women 26 / 26

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

James Scott Beginner Men 36 / 69

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

James Scott 4 Men 73 / 104

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Kevin Murphy 4 Men 25 / 95

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Elisabeth Vollmann Women Cat 3/4 55 / 56
Kevin Murphy Men 4 21 / 74
James Scott Men Master 35+ 16 / 18

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

James Scott MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 56 / 63

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

James Scott Men 4 35+/45+ 51 / 118

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

James Scott cat 4 54 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Kevin Murphy Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 23 / 93
James Scott Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 59 / 93

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Kevin Murphy Men 4 24 / 99

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

James Scott 3/4 Masters 35+ 66 / 76

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

James Scott 4 Men 35+ 34 / 55
Can Meral 4 Men 18 / 34

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

James Scott Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 47 / 64
Scott Kirschner Cat 4 Men 40 / 74
Can Meral Cat 3/4 Men 68 / 71
Scott Kirschner Singlespeed Men 59 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Scott Kirschner Masters Men 45+ 70 / 76
James Scott Men 4 66 / 111
Can Meral Men 4 74 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Scott Kirschner Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 43 / 47

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

James Scott Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 24 / 50
Jonathan Doller Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 48 / 50
Kevin Murphy Men 4 21 / 57
Can Meral Men 4 47 / 57

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

James Scott 3/4 Men 67 / 88
Scott Kirschner Masters 45+ 52 / 73
Kevin Murphy Masters 35+ 34 / 46

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Scott Kirschner Men 4 40 / 74

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Scott Kirschner Men 4 33 / 77
Kevin Murphy Men 4 34 / 77
James Scott Men 4 42 / 77
Can Meral Men 4 59 / 77
Jonathan Doller Men 4 71 / 77

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Jorge Martinez Men 4 128 / 135

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Kevin Murphy Men CAT 4 30 / 122
Scott Kirschner Men CAT 4 61 / 122
Can Meral Men CAT 4 92 / 122
Jorge Martinez Men Cat 3.4 46 / 84
Colin Kernan Masters 55+ 8 / 24

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Jorge Martinez Men 4 10 / 43

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Colin Kernan Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 8 / 18
Jorge Martinez Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 25 / 64
Kevin Murphy Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 36 / 64
James Scott Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 42 / 64
Scott Kirschner Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 46 / 64
Can Meral Beginners (cat 4 Only) 71 / 81

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 22 / 36
James Scott Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 40 / 70
Scott Kirschner Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 41 / 70

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 20 / 41
James Scott Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 47 / 92
Can Meral Men 4 83 / 89

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Scott Kirschner Cat 4 Men 54 / 91

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 20 / 32
James Scott Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 54 / 102
Kevin Murphy Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 57 / 102
Lorin Alusic Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 59 / 102

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Jorge Martinez Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 15 / 109
Lorin Alusic Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 66 / 109
James Scott Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 70 / 109
Can Meral Men 4 97 / 111
Kevin Murphy Men 4 106 / 111
Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 24 / 38
Pete Macleod UCI Elite Men 80 / 81

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Colin Kernan Masters Men 55+ 14 / 26
Jorge Martinez Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 28 / 84
James Scott Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 73 / 84
Can Meral 4 Men 70 / 72

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Jorge Martinez CAT 4 6 / 43

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Jorge Martinez Masters 35+ Cat 4 10 / 22

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Brian Quigley Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 47 / 50
Jorge Martinez Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 8 / 33

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Jorge Martinez Men 4 35+ 17 / 48
James Scott Men 4 35+ 19 / 48
Kevin Murphy Men 4 30 / 61
Colin Kernan Men 4 55+ 6 / 15

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

David Dornaus 3 Men 11 / 33

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

James Scott Cat 3/4 Men 50 / 71
Scott Kirschner Cat 4 Men 34 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

James Scott Men 4 50 / 91
Scott Kirschner Men 4 51 / 91
David Dornaus Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 20 / 81

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

David Dornaus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 32 / 49

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

David Dornaus Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 1 / 62
James Scott Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 40 / 62
David Dornaus Men 4 1 / 45

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

James Scott Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 32 / 58
Scott Kirschner Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 37 / 58
David Dornaus Men 4 1 / 40

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

James Scott Masters Men 35+ 34 / 44
David Dornaus 3/4 Men 43 / 80
Scott Kirschner Masters Men 45+ 39 / 48
Scott Kirschner 4 Men 52 / 98

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

David Dornaus Masters 35+ 10 / 19
David Dornaus Cat 4 1 / 66

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

David Dornaus Cat 4 1 / 76
Scott Kirschner Cat 4 32 / 76
James Scott Cat 4 35 / 76

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

David Dornaus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 61 / 62

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

David Dornaus Men 4 33 / 130

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

James Scott Elite Masters 35+ 1,2,3,4 29 / 31
Scott Kirschner Cat 4 Men 68 / 131

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Robin Sheedy MstrWm4 7 / 32

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

James Scott Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 40 / 87
Scott Kirschner Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 43 / 87

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Robin Sheedy MstrWm4 6 / 23

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Scott Kirschner Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 44 / 83

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Lorin Alusic Cat 4 Men 46 / 114

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

James Scott Cat 4 Masters 35+ 71 / 103
Pete Macleod UCI Elite/U23 Men 67 / 81

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

James Scott Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 66 / 77
Brian Quigley 4 Men 31 / 96
James Scott 4 Men 64 / 96
Scott Kirschner 4 Men 70 / 96

Travis Cycle City of Champions Cyclo Cross Race (Sep 11 2010)

James Scott CAT 4 23 / 35

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

James Scott Cat 4 Men 84 / 87

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

James Scott Cat 4 Men 65 / 97

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

David Dornaus MASTERS 35 12 / 18
David Dornaus MEN CAT 2,3,4 32 / 35

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

James Scott Elite Masters 35+ 36 / 38

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

James Scott Men's 35+, 45+ Cat 4 38 / 51

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

James Scott Cat 4 Masters 35+ 45 / 61

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Alec Petro Masters 45+ 2 / 36
James Scott 4 Men 59 / 87

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Synjen Marrocco U19 Juniors 14 start 8 / 26

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

David Dornaus Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 37 / 69

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

David Dornaus Masters 35+ Cat 4 41 / 74

4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)

James Scott Beginner Men 13 / 32

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brian Albert 86
James Scott 60
John Golden 58
Tucker Walsh 49
Mike Morse 49
Tim Myers 48
Philip Golden 44
John Fice 41
Scott Kirschner 38
Travis Burleson 37
Mark Brownell 31
Joanna Au 30
Joseph Marinelli 27
Patricia Brownell 22
Joseph Sa 20
Kevin Brant 19
Adam Shutes 19
Howard Weiss 15
Jason Bradeen 15
Peter Werner 14
David Dornaus 14
Kevin Murphy 13
Andy Han 12
Menachem Roth 12
Jorge Martinez 10
Karl Sineath 10
Can Meral 10
Randy Cogill 9
Jeff Muldoon 9
David Smallwood 9
Colin Kernan 8
Scott Davidson 8
Jonathan Doller 8
Chris Baker 8
Tyler Parnes 7
Robert Ainslie 6
Mark Roman 5
Shaun Daylor 5
Aaron Meberg 4
Raymond Martin 4
Vincent Massey 4
Manuel Reyes 4
Austin Guyette 3
Bobby Allen 3
Noah Manacas 3
Nicholas Stevens 3
Brian Quigley 3
Lorin Alusic 3
Pete Macleod 2
Tri Vinh 2
Bruce Pierce 2
Elisabeth Vollmann 2
Robin Sheedy 2
Julia Nerenberg 1
Steven Fish 1
Nate Sievers 1
Michael O\'donnell 1
Torrance Kopfer 1
Sean Noonan 1
Alec Petro 1