Log In

Team Overview: Team Spark / Homes for our Troops

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Andy Weigel Men 3/4 9 / 66

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Andy Weigel Men Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Andy Weigel Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Andy Weigel Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 49 / 58
Robert Nash Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 54 / 58

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Robert Nash Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Richard Cole Men Cat 5 30 / 47

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

David Bancroft Killer B Men 45+ 53 / 88
Ryley Newton Open Singlespeed Men 56 / 78
Michael Oconnell Open Singlespeed Men 65 / 78
Robert Nash Jedi Men 2 / 63

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

David Bancroft Men Masters 50+ 45 / 53

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Robert Nash Men Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 52

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Robert Nash Elite Men 1 / 32
David Bancroft Sport Men 77 / 87
Matt Bettencourt Novice Men 1 / 94
Mark Frias Novice Men 62 / 94
Chris Pierce Novice Men 67 / 94
Richard Cole Novice Men 72 / 94
Deb Levesque Novice Women 10 / 28

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Robert Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 27
David Bancroft Men Master 50+ 38 / 53

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Deb Levesque Women Open 4 / 15
Richard Cole Men 4/5 31 / 43

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Robert Nash Men Pro/1/2 999 / 53

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Robert Nash Men Pro/1/2 29 / 40
David Bancroft Men Master 50+ 21 / 25
Deb Levesque Women Cat 4/5 10 / 24
Richard Cole Men Cat 4/5 64 / 88
Chris Pierce Men Cat 4/5 72 / 88

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

David Bancroft Men Master 50+ 18 / 23

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Matt Bettencourt Men Cat 4/5 16 / 70
Ryley Newton Men Cat 4/5 48 / 70

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

David Bancroft Men Master 50+ 20 / 27

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Deb Levesque Novice Women 4 / 20
Deb Levesque Open Women MTB Short Track 2 / 5
Robert Nash Elite Men & Men 40+ 1 / 30
Ryley Newton Zanconato Singlespeed Men 42 / 53
Matt Bettencourt Sport Men 40 / 68
David Bancroft Novice Men 26 / 92
Richard Cole Novice Men 63 / 92
Chris Pierce Novice Men 69 / 92

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Chris Pierce Men Cat 4/5 88 / 95

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

David Bancroft Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 70 / 98
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Women Cat 4/5 42 / 56

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

David Bancroft Men Master 50+ 17 / 24

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Robert Nash Men Pro/1/2 3 / 16

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

David Bancroft Men Open Masters 50+ 26 / 32

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

David Bancroft Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 39

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Ryley Newton Men Single Speed Open 15 / 17
Robert Nash Men 1/2/3 Cat 2 / 23
David Bancroft Men Masters 50+ 17 / 30

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

David Bancroft Men 50+ (1-4) 33 / 48

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

David Bancroft Men Master 50+ 24 / 39

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

David Bancroft Masters 45+ 23 / 28

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Ryley Newton Open Singlespeed Men 38 / 62
Michael Oconnell Open Singlespeed Men 51 / 62
David Bancroft Beginner Men 24 / 75

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Chris Pierce Cat 4/5 Men 100 / 116
David Bancroft Masters Men 50+ 61 / 74

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

David Bancroft Masters 50+ 63 / 84

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Ryley Newton Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 27 / 40
Ted Willard Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 38 / 40
Robert Nash Elite Men 7 / 28
Deb Levesque Novice Women 11 / 28
Matt Bettencourt Novice Men 3 / 95
Richard Cole Novice Men 66 / 95
Chris Pierce Novice Men 80 / 95
David Bancroft Masters Men 50+ Open 24 / 35

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Robert Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 28

Battle at the Snake Den (Nov 18 2017)

Susan Aygarn-kowalski NOVICE WOMEN Masters 40+ 2 / 3
David Bancroft NOVICE MEN Masters 40+ 10 / 27
Richard Cole NOVICE MEN Masters 40+ 19 / 27

Coonemesset Farms Ecocross (Nov 12 2017)

David Bancroft MEN 4-5 19 / 49
Richard Cole MEN 4-5 43 / 49
Susan Aygarn-kowalski WOMEN OPEN 6 / 12

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Matt Bettencourt Men Cat 4/5 9 / 45
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Women Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Deb Levesque Women Cat 4/5 10 / 13
David Bancroft Men Master 50+ 17 / 26

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Matt Bettencourt Men Cat 4/5 10 / 46
Robert Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 16
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Women Cat 4/5 10 / 20

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Robert Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 23
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Women Cat 4/5 6 / 18
David Bancroft Men Master 50+ 28 / 44
Matt Bettencourt Men Cat 4/5 7 / 52

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Amanda Kourtz Open Women MTB Short Track 3 / 5
Deb Levesque Open Women MTB Short Track 5 / 5
Ryley Newton Open Singlespeed Men 6 / 9
Ted Willard Elite Men (aka 1/2/3) 10 / 32
Amanda Kourtz Novice Women (aka 4) 3 / 17
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Novice Women (aka 4) 7 / 17
Deb Levesque Novice Women (aka 4) 8 / 17
Matt Bettencourt Novice Men (aka 4/5) 5 / 90
David Bancroft Novice Men (aka 4/5) 31 / 90
Chris Pierce Novice Men (aka 4/5) 83 / 90

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Ted Willard Men UCI 46 / 50
David Bancroft Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 77 / 98
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Women Cat 4/5 31 / 58
Chris Pierce Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 90 / 103

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

David Bancroft Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 90 / 106
Ted Willard Men UCI 51 / 58
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Women Cat 4/5 42 / 72
Matt Bettencourt Men Cat 4/5 22 / 118
Michael Oconnell Men Cat 4/5 99 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Ted Willard Men (Cat 1/2/3) 27 / 28
Deb Levesque Women (Cat 4/5) 33 / 58
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Women (Cat 4/5) 38 / 58

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Matt Bettencourt Cat 4/5 Men 29 / 107
Michael Oconnell Cat 4/5 Men 94 / 107

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

David Bancroft Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 34 / 67

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

David Bancroft Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 41 / 65

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Ryley Newton Men Open Singlespeed 45 / 59
Michael Oconnell Men Open Singlespeed 999 / 59
Matt Bettencourt Men Cat 2/3/4 57 / 101

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Ted Willard Men Masters 35+ Open 8 / 22

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Ted Willard Men UCI 66 / 66

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

David Bancroft Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 42 / 56

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Matt Bettencourt Beginner (Men) 6 / 85
Steve Hall Beginner (Men) 44 / 85
Michael Oconnell Beginner (Men) 50 / 85

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Roger Spring Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 51 / 65
Doug Veilleux Men Cat 4-5 51 / 125

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Doug Veilleux Men Cat 4-5 47 / 122

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Amanda Kourtz Fat Bike Open 4 / 8
Matt Bettencourt Sport Men (aka 3/4) 30 / 51
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Novice Women (aka 4) 7 / 21
Deb Levesque Novice Women (aka 4) 13 / 21
Doug Veilleux Novice Men (aka 4/5) 36 / 98
Roger Spring Novice Men (aka 4/5) 49 / 98
Gary Eleniefsky Novice Men (aka 4/5) 72 / 98
Brian Goddu Novice Men (aka 4/5) 91 / 98
Matt Bettencourt Novice Men (aka 4/5) 98 / 98

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2016)

Michael Oconnell Men 3-4 (Open) 15 / 15
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Women Open (Open) 1 / 9
David Bancroft Masters Open (Open) 10 / 11
Steve Hall Men 4/5 (Open) 15 / 32

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Roger Spring MEN 4 / 5 31 / 58
Steve Hall MEN 4 / 5 36 / 58
David Beauchesne MEN 4 / 5 48 / 58
Susan Aygarn-kowalski WOMEN CAT 4 8 / 10
Deb Levesque WOMEN CAT 4 9 / 10
David Bancroft MASTER 55+ 15 / 20

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Gary Eleniefsky MEN Cat 4 / 5 39 / 48
Roger Spring MASTER 55+ 20 / 29
David Bancroft MASTER 55+ 29 / 29
Doug Veilleux MEN CAT 2/3/4 25 / 25

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Doug Veilleux Men Master Masters 40+ 14 / 18
Kam Hall Men Junior 9-14 4 / 4
Matt Bettencourt Men Cat 4/5 5 / 87
David Bancroft Men Cat 4/5 44 / 87
Roger Spring Men Cat 4/5 52 / 87
Steve Hall Men Cat 4/5 60 / 87
Chris Pierce Men Cat 4/5 78 / 87
Michael Oconnell Men Cat 4/5 999 / 87
Gary Eleniefsky Men Cat 4/5 999 / 87
Deb Levesque Women Cat 3/4 10 / 18

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Doug Veilleux Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 61
David Bancroft Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 61
Roger Spring Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 61

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Amanda Kourtz Open Women MTB Short Track 3 / 3
Matt Bettencourt Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 52 / 78
Amanda Kourtz Novice Women (Cat 4) 3 / 14
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Novice Women (Cat 4) 11 / 14
Deb Levesque Novice Women (Cat 4) 12 / 14
Matt Bettencourt NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 16 / 96
David Bancroft NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 29 / 96
Doug Veilleux NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 33 / 96
Roger Spring NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 35 / 96
Steve Hall NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 51 / 96
Gary Eleniefsky NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 67 / 96
David Beauchesne NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 77 / 96
Chris Pierce NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 80 / 96

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

David Bancroft Men master cat 3/4 69 / 99
Deb Levesque Women Cat 4 20 / 38
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Women Cat 4 24 / 38

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Matt Bettencourt Cat 4/5 Men 21 / 110
Doug Veilleux Cat 4/5 Men 48 / 110
Michael Oconnell Cat 4/5 Men 84 / 110
Steve Hall Cat 5 21 / 48

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Doug Veilleux Men Master 40+ Cat 45 42 / 87
David Bancroft Men Master 40+ Cat 45 47 / 87
Roger Spring Men Master 40+ Cat 45 50 / 87
Chris Pierce Men Master 40+ Cat 45 79 / 87
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Women Cat 4 24 / 32

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

David Bancroft Men Master 40+ Cat 45 49 / 90
Roger Spring Men Master 40+ Cat 45 51 / 90
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Women Cat 4 29 / 41

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Matt Bettencourt Men Cat 4/5 21 / 109
Doug Veilleux Men Cat 4/5 62 / 109
Michael Oconnell Men Cat 4/5 83 / 109

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Doug Veilleux Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 25 / 48
David Bancroft Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 31 / 48

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Lori Watkins Women Category 3/4 11 / 14
Kenny Fries Men Cat 4/5 3 / 51
Roger Spring Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51
David Bancroft Men Cat 4/5 30 / 51

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 19 2015)

Roger Spring Mens Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Tim Trenger Mens Cat 4/5 34 / 42
David Bancroft Mens Cat 4/5 35 / 42

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Deb Levesque Beginner Women 18 / 37
Kenny Fries Beginner Men 6 / 86
Dan Desmarais Beginner Men 14 / 86
Michael Oconnell Beginner Men 45 / 86
David Bancroft Beginner Men 51 / 86
David Beauchesne Beginner Men 73 / 86

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Kenny Fries Men Cat 4/5 10 / 133
Dan Desmarais Men Cat 4/5 11 / 133
Roger Spring Men Cat 4/5 75 / 133
David Bancroft Men Cat 4/5 101 / 133
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Women Cat 4 10 / 20
Zachary Curtis Men Cat 3 2 / 74
Fred Prescott Men Cat 3 3 / 74

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Dan Desmarais Men Cat 4/5 24 / 137
David Bancroft Men Cat 4/5 110 / 137
Michael Oconnell Men Cat 4/5 999 / 137
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Women Cat 4 14 / 19
Fred Prescott Men Cat 3 3 / 82
Zachary Curtis Men Cat 3 4 / 82

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Zachary Curtis Men 1/2/3 19 / 47
Deb Levesque Women 4 16 / 19
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Women 4 19 / 19
Fred Prescott Men 3/4 3 / 56
Roger Spring Masters Men 35+ 4/5 36 / 58
David Bancroft Masters Men 35+ 4/5 45 / 58

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Dan Desmarais Men Cat 4/5 17 / 89
Fred Prescott Men Cat 3/4 2 / 79
Zachary Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Susan Aygarn-kowalski Women 3/4 22 / 34
Lori Watkins Women 3/4 26 / 34
Deb Levesque Women 3/4 29 / 34
Randall Charlwood Men 4/5 6 / 47
Matt Bettencourt Men 4/5 10 / 47
Kenny Fries Men 4/5 35+ 1 / 73
Dan Desmarais Men 4/5 35+ 21 / 73
Michael Oconnell Men 4/5 35+ 32 / 73
Roger Spring Men 4/5 35+ 34 / 73
David Bancroft Men 4/5 35+ 42 / 73

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Zachary Curtis Men Cat 3 3 / 106
Fred Prescott Men Cat 3 4 / 106
Dan Desmarais Men Cat 4/5 42 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Zachary Curtis Men Cat 3 1 / 101
Fred Prescott Men Cat 3 3 / 101
Randall Charlwood Men Cat 4/5 8 / 134
Kenny Fries Men Cat 4/5 20 / 134
Dan Desmarais Men Cat 4/5 44 / 134
Michael Oconnell Men Cat 4/5 112 / 134

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Zachary Curtis Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 16
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Women Cat 4 13 / 23
Deb Levesque Women Cat 4 16 / 23
Randall Charlwood Men Cat 4/5 9 / 88
Matt Bettencourt Men Cat 4/5 11 / 88
Kenny Fries Men Cat 4/5 13 / 88
Doug Veilleux Men Cat 4/5 42 / 88
Michael Oconnell Men Cat 4/5 43 / 88
Roger Spring Men Cat 4/5 49 / 88
David Bancroft Men Cat 4/5 69 / 88
David Beauchesne Men Cat 4/5 83 / 88
Gary Eleniefsky Men Cat 4/5 999 / 88

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Zachary Curtis Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 45
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Women Cat 4 15 / 23
Randall Charlwood Men Cat 4/5 6 / 87
Kenny Fries Men Cat 4/5 16 / 87
Michael Oconnell Men Cat 4/5 44 / 87
Doug Veilleux Men Cat 4/5 45 / 87
David Bancroft Men Cat 4/5 56 / 87

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Michael Oconnell cat 3/4 75 / 100

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Zachary Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Fred Prescott Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 51
Kenny Fries Men Cat 4/5 35+ 8 / 63
Dan Desmarais Men Cat 4/5 35+ 24 / 63
Roger Spring Men Cat 4/5 35+ 39 / 63

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Zachary Curtis Elite Men 10 / 38
Fred Prescott Elite Men 13 / 38
William Shattuck Elite Men 16 / 38
Matt Bettencourt Intermediate Men 20 / 46
Roger Spring Intermediate Men 39 / 46
Randall Charlwood Intermediate Men 46 / 46
Chris Pierce Men MTB 15 / 21
David Beauchesne Men MTB 19 / 21
Deb Levesque Women MTB 3 / 6
Kenny Fries Novice Men 8 / 86
Randall Charlwood Novice Men 19 / 86
Dan Desmarais Novice Men 22 / 86
Roger Spring Novice Men 41 / 86
Gary Eleniefsky Novice Men 60 / 86
David Bancroft Novice Men 63 / 86
Deb Levesque Beginner Women 13 / 21
Lori Watkins Beginner Women 14 / 21
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Beginner Women 16 / 21
Deb Holden Beginner Women 19 / 21
Vanessa Bettencourt Beginner Women 20 / 21

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Kenny Fries Men Cat 4/5 6 / 80
Matt Bettencourt Men Cat 4/5 11 / 80
Michael Oconnell Men Cat 4/5 39 / 80
David Bancroft Men Cat 4/5 58 / 80
Gary Eleniefsky Men Cat 4/5 60 / 80
Randall Charlwood Men Cat 4/5 999 / 80
Susan Aygarn-kowalski Women Cat 3/4 17 / 23
Zachary Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Fred Prescott Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Zachary Curtis Men (Cat 1/2/3) 22 / 37
Kenny Fries Men (Cat 4/5) 12 / 107
Dan Desmarais Men (Cat 4/5) 35 / 107

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

William Shattuck Masters 40+ 22 / 24
Dan Desmarais Men's 4/5 40 / 81

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Dan Desmarais Men 40+ Master Cat 45 55 / 104
Roger Spring Men 40+ Master Cat 45 62 / 104
Randall Charlwood Men Cat 4-5 15 / 109
Matt Bettencourt Men Cat 4-5 37 / 109
Michael Oconnell Men Cat 4-5 77 / 109
Kenny Fries Men Cat 4-5 108 / 109
Zachary Curtis Men Cat 2-3 21 / 117
Fred Prescott Men Cat 2-3 27 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Roger Spring Men 40+ Master Cat 45 71 / 108
Matt Bettencourt Men Cat 4-5 32 / 146
Kenny Fries Men Cat 4-5 40 / 146
Michael Oconnell Men Cat 4-5 104 / 146
Randall Charlwood Men Cat 4-5 141 / 146
William Shattuck Men 35+ Master Cat 123 27 / 96
Zachary Curtis Men Cat 2-3 7 / 133
Fred Prescott Men Cat 2-3 26 / 133

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Fred Prescott Cat 3 18 / 88
Kenny Fries cat 4/5 16 / 100
Michael Oconnell cat 4/5 78 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Zachary Curtis Men Cat 3 3 / 103
Fred Prescott Men Cat 3 18 / 103
William Shattuck Men Master 45+ 7 / 88
Kenny Fries Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 116
Michael Oconnell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 78 / 116
Matt Bettencourt Men Cat 4/5 36 / 114
Roger Spring Men Cat 4/5 85 / 114
Randall Charlwood Men Cat 4/5 999 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Fred Prescott Men Cat 3 999 / 117
Zachary Curtis Men Cat 3 999 / 117
William Shattuck Men Master 45+ 11 / 92
Randall Charlwood Men Cat 4/5 39 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Michael Oconnell 4/5 Men 90 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Zachary Curtis Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Fred Prescott Men Cat 3 6 / 34

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Fred Prescott Men Cat 3/4 2 / 65
Zachary Curtis Men Cat 3/4 999 / 65
William Shattuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 41

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Kenny Fries Beginner Men 9 / 89
Michael Oconnell Beginner Men 55 / 89
Randall Charlwood Killer B 13 / 73

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Randall Charlwood Men Cat 4/5 5 / 104

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Randall Charlwood Men Cat 4/5 9 / 111
Kenny Fries Men Cat 4/5 30 / 111
Fred Prescott Men Cat 3 10 / 79

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Fred Prescott Cat 3 Men 49 / 59

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Fred Prescott Cat 3 Men 16 / 55

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Fred Prescott 3 Men 6 / 59
Roger Spring 4/5 Men 64 / 119
Randall Charlwood 4/5 Men 97 / 119

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Roger Spring Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 57 / 87

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Fred Prescott Men Cat 3/4 5 / 94
Randall Charlwood Men Cat 3/4 41 / 94
Zachary Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50
Roger Spring Men Master Masters 50+ 53 / 68

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2014)

Fred Prescott Men 3/4 3 / 17
Randall Charlwood Men 3/4 12 / 17
Kenny Fries Men 4 4 / 20

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Zachary Curtis CAT 2/3/4 MEN 7 / 48
Fred Prescott CAT 2/3/4 MEN 12 / 48
Randall Charlwood CAT 2/3/4 MEN 36 / 48
Kenny Fries CAT 4/5 MEN 24 / 99
Roger Spring CAT 4/5 MEN 51 / 99
Doug Veilleux CAT 4/5 MEN 52 / 99
Gary Eleniefsky CAT 4/5 MEN 67 / 99
Frank Petrulli CAT 4/5 MEN 68 / 99
Dan Desmarais CAT 4/5 MEN 93 / 99

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Zachary Curtis CAT 2/3/4 MEN 5 / 44
Fred Prescott CAT 2/3/4 MEN 15 / 44
Randall Charlwood CAT 2/3/4 MEN 25 / 44
Roger Spring MAST 45+ 18 / 25

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Fred Prescott Men 3 22 / 103
Zachary Curtis Men 3 999 / 103
Randall Charlwood Men 4/5 36 / 127

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Randall Charlwood Men 4/5 43 / 137
Zachary Curtis Men 3 18 / 119
Fred Prescott Men 3 21 / 119

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 29 2014)

Gretchen Almy Open Women MTB Short Track 1 / 3
Kellie Dewar Open Women MTB Short Track 3 / 3
Doug Veilleux Beginner / Sport Men MTB Short Track 1 / 21
Tom Moniz Beginner / Sport Men MTB Short Track 4 / 21
Gary Eleniefsky Beginner / Sport Men MTB Short Track 7 / 21
David Beauchesne Beginner / Sport Men MTB Short Track 15 / 21
Kenny Fries Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Over 30) 22 / 53
Doug Veilleux Beginner Men (Cat 4/5 Over 30) 38 / 53

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Kenny Fries Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 103
Randall Charlwood Men Cat 4/5 90 / 98

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Fred Prescott M1/2/3 7 / 9

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Kenny Fries Men cat 4/5 21 / 101
Zachary Curtis Men cat 3/4 11 / 91

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Zachary Curtis Cat 2/3 Men 48 / 136
Fred Prescott Cat 2/3 Men 74 / 136
Kenny Fries Cat 4/5 Men 45 / 154
Randall Charlwood Cat 4/5 Men 94 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Randall Charlwood Cat 4/5 Men 67 / 159
Kenny Fries Cat 4/5 Men 88 / 159
Zachary Curtis Cat 2/3 Men 41 / 145
Fred Prescott Cat 2/3 Men 104 / 145

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Zachary Curtis Men Cat 3 48 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Zachary Curtis Men Cat 3 46 / 129

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Zachary Curtis Men Cat 3 15 / 55
Zachary Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Fred Prescott Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35
Zachary Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Zachary Curtis CAT 3/4 5 / 32

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Fred Prescott Beginner Men 1 / 82
Randall Charlwood Beginner Men 6 / 82

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Fred Prescott 4/5 Men 8 / 42
Randall Charlwood 4/5 Men 17 / 42

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Kenny Fries 4/5 Men 35+ 17 / 71
Fred Prescott 4/5 Men 5 / 36
Randall Charlwood 4/5 Men 12 / 36

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Matthew Curtis 4/5 Men 52 / 73

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Dan Desmarais 4/5 Men 52 / 91

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Robert Nash MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 5 / 32

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Robert Nash MEN CAT 2/3/4 13 / 48
Fred Prescott MEN CAT 2/3/4 26 / 48
Fred Prescott MEN CAT 4 7 / 66
Randall Charlwood MEN CAT 4 29 / 66

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Fred Prescott Mens 3/4 Open 48 / 80
Fred Prescott Men (Cat 4) 21 / 50

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Robert Nash CAT 3 19 / 159
Fred Prescott CAT 4/5 46 / 181
Randall Charlwood CAT 4/5 52 / 181

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Kevin Sullivan 4/5 35+ 93 / 117
Randall Charlwood CAT 4/5 42 / 131
Fred Prescott CAT 4/5 55 / 131
Robert Nash CAT 3 42 / 159

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Randall Charlwood 4 Men 45 / 94
Matthew Curtis 4 Men 73 / 94

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Randall Charlwood Men 4 26 / 74

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Robert Nash Cat 3 Men 43 / 101
Randall Charlwood Men 4 23 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Randall Charlwood Men 4 38 / 96