Log In

Team Overview: HUP RACING

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Matthew Rohr Men SingleSpeed 117 / 119

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Edward Parsons Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 61 / 99
Michael Whitfield Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 87 / 97
Shane Black-Macken Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50
Michael Hoffman Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 50

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Megan Bilodeau Women Masters 45-49 13 / 22

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Shane Black-Macken Men 23-39 Open 10 / 40
Michael Hoffman Men 23-39 Open 27 / 40
Michele Smith Women Masters 40+ Open 16 / 20
Jenny Wojewoda Women 23-39 Open 11 / 23
Edward Parsons Men Masters 40-49 Open 28 / 95
Michael Whitfield Men Masters 40-49 Open 72 / 95

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Dec 31 2016)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men Single Speed A Open 4 / 4

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Megan Bilodeau Women 3/4 (Women) 5 / 11

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Edward Parsons Men Master Masters 40+ 10 / 14
Michele Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

NCNCA District Championship (Dec 11 2016)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men A 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Dec 10 2016)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men A45+ (USAC 1-4) 8 / 12

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Michele Smith Jedi (Women) 20 / 34
Lesli Cohen Singlespeed (Women) 17 / 20
Robert Hale Singlespeed (Men) 19 / 72
Chip Baker Singlespeed (Men) 35 / 72
Chris Housley Singlespeed (Men) 53 / 72
Andrew Scheufele Singlespeed (Men) 54 / 72
Matthew Rohr Singlespeed (Men) 61 / 72
Shane Black-Macken Killer B (Men) 5 / 84
Robert Hale Killer B (Men) 24 / 84
C Todd Lombardo Killer B 40+ (Men) 34 / 65
Chris Franson Killer B 40+ (Men) 61 / 65
Jeremy Blackowicz Beginner (Men) 29 / 85
Edward Parsons Jedi (Men) 54 / 91

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point (Dec 4 2016)

Basil Moutsopoulos SingleSpeed A 4 / 7
Brynmor Merridew Junior Men 10-14 11 / 11
Eric Takayama Category A Men 35+ 19 / 19

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Michael Hoffman Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 17 / 21

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Edward Parsons Masters 35+/U19 Boys 39 / 56
C Todd Lombardo Masters 35+/U19 Boys 43 / 56
Robert Hale Masters 35+/U19 Boys 46 / 56
Matthew Rohr Men Cat 4-5 73 / 125
Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro Cat 1-23 29 / 35
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 3 27 / 65

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro Cat 1-23 23 / 38
C Todd Lombardo Masters 35+/U19 Men 54 / 71
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 3 22 / 85

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Michele Smith Women 1/2/3/ECCC A 13 / 16
Megan Bilodeau Women 1/2/3/ECCC A 16 / 16

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

John Herzog Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 24 / 38
Kempton Baker Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 34 / 38

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Lesli Cohen Womens Singlespeed Open 4 / 5
Chip Baker Mens Singlespeed Open 26 / 29
Edward Parsons Elite Masters 40+ (aka Masters 1/2/3) 7 / 9
Jenny Wojewoda Elite Women (aka 1/2/3) 3 / 9
Michele Smith Elite Women (aka 1/2/3) 6 / 9
Cal Hale Junior Boys 8 - 11 2 / 5
Robert Hale Sport Men (aka 3/4) 17 / 51
C Todd lombardo Sport Men (aka 3/4) 28 / 51
Jeremy Blackowicz Novice Men (aka 4/5) 47 / 98

SoCalCross #10- CXLA Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Terry Buchanan Men 3/4/5 Masters 45+ B 15 / 24

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 20 2016)

Timothy Napier Men Cat 5 7 / 22

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro Open 31 / 39

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (Nov 20 2016)

Basil Moutsopoulos Single Speed A (USAC) 2 / 12

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Michael Hoffman Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 8 / 11

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Robert Hale Men Cat 3/4 34 / 67
Jeremy Blackowicz Men Cat 3/4 59 / 67
Matthew Rohr Men Cat 3/4 63 / 67
Michele Smith Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 18
John Burkhardt Men Master 50+ 8 / 71
Megan Bilodeau Women Master 40+ 13 / 23
Edward Parsons Men Master 40+ 40 / 81
C Todd Lombardo Men Master 40+ 47 / 81
Chris Franson Men Master 40+ 70 / 81
Michael Whitfield Men Master 40+ 74 / 81
Andrew Scheufele Men Cat 4/5 23 / 87

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro Open 30 / 45

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

John Pryor Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 35 / 37
John Herzog Cat 3 Men 45+ 9 / 70
Kempton Baker Cat 3 Men 45+ 25 / 70
Robert Trombley Cat 3 Men 45+ 65 / 70
Zach Daab Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 65

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 13 2016)

Michael Hoffman Men 35-39 Masters 19 / 27

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2 31 / 40
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 3 18 / 75
Theodore Paul Men Cat 4/5 70 / 125
Matthew Rohr Men Cat 4/5 78 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2 36 / 47
Michele Smith Women Pro/1/2 37 / 47
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 3 32 / 94
Chris Franson Men Cat 3 89 / 94
Megan Bilodeau Women Cat 3 34 / 52
Edward Parsons Men Jr/Mas 57 / 79
C Todd Lombardo Men Jr/Mas 68 / 79
Athos Rassias Men Master 55+ 59 / 61
Theodore Paul Men Cat 4/5 72 / 136

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2016)

Andrew Scheufele Men 3-4 (Open) 11 / 15

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose 4 (Nov 6 2016)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men - A/Elite 14 / 20
Eric Takayama Men - A/Elite 16 / 20
Slate Olson Men - B 35+ (Masters) 4 / 15

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Terry Buchanan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 29 / 34

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Chip Baker OPEN SINGLE SPEED 20 / 35
Michael Whitfield OPEN SINGLE SPEED 21 / 35
Lesli Cohen OPEN SINGLE SPEED 33 / 35
John Burkhardt MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1-3 7 / 26
Chris Franson MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1-3 26 / 26
Edward Parsons MASTER MEN 35-44 CAT. 1-3 13 / 13
Michele Smith WOMEN OPEN 10 / 13
John Berlinger MASTER MEN 35-44 CAT. 4/5 8 / 12
Athos Rassias MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 4/5 34 / 40
Theodore Paul CAT. 4/5 MEN 22 / 33

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Robert Hale MASTER 35+ 13 / 19

Deschutes River CX NWCXX (Nov 5 2016)

Robert Trombley Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 6

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Michele Smith Women Open 5 / 19
Matthew Rohr Open Single Speed 17 / 24
Lesli Cohen Open Single Speed 24 / 24
Edward Parsons Men Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Chris Franson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Athos Rassias Men Cat 4/5 38 / 47
Theodore Paul Men Cat 4/5 47 / 47

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 5 2016)

Michael Hoffman Men 1/2/3 13 / 13
Michael Hoffman Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 12

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

C Todd Lombardo MASTER 35+ 8 / 8

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 13
Michele Smith Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 13
Michael Whitfield Men Master 40+ 37 / 44
C Todd Lombardo Men Master 40+ 38 / 44
Athos Rassias Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 44 / 51
Jeremy Blackowicz Men Cat 4/5 20 / 84
Matthew Rohr Men Cat 4/5 59 / 84
Megan Bilodeau Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 38
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 3/4 22 / 92
Chris Franson Men Cat 3/4 81 / 92

SURF CITY CYCLO-X CX1: Aptos High School (Oct 30 2016)

Basil Moutsopoulos Single Speed Men A 7 / 16
Slate Olson Men B 23 / 42

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

John Pryor Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 22 / 26
John Herzog Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 54
Kempton Baker Cat 3 Men 45+ 13 / 54
Robert Trombley Cat 3 Men 45+ 52 / 54
Zach Daab Cat 3 Men 35+ 16 / 51

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Eric Takayama Men - A 45+ (Masters) 10 / 24
Ian Sutton Men - C 11 / 26

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Lesli Cohen ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED SERIES OPEN WOMEN 4 / 4
Chip Baker ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED SERIES OPEN MEN 17 / 20
Shane Black-Macken CATEGORY 3/4 2 / 35
Megan Bilodeau WOMEN CAT 3/4 4 / 15
Jenny Wojewoda WOMEN PRO1/2/3 4 / 7

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Michael Hoffman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Robert Hale Masters 40+ (Open) 15 / 31
Cal Hale jr10-14 (Men) 15 / 15

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Basil Moutsopoulos Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 17 / 23

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Andrew Scheufele Men Cat 4/5 39 / 63

2016 Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Robert Hale Master 40+ (Men) 4 / 9
Cal Hale Juniors 9-14 (Open) 8 / 8
Andrew Scheufele Men's 4/5 (Open) 19 / 35

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Michele Smith Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 15
Jenny Wojewoda Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 15
Matthew Rohr Men Cat 2/3/4 31 / 36
Edward Parsons Men Master 40+ 19 / 33

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Kevin Mcguire NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 25 / 96
David Loszewski NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 88 / 96

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

John Herzog Cat 3 Men 45+ 7 / 59
Kempton Baker Cat 3 Men 45+ 18 / 59
Robert Trombley Cat 3 Men 45+ 55 / 59
John Pryor Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 15 / 30
Zach Daab Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 12 / 12

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Michael Hoffman Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 14

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Michele Smith Women UCI 28 / 39
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 3 34 / 101
Brenda Bahnson Women Cat 3 32 / 47
Edward Parsons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 47 / 103
C Todd Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 72 / 103
John Burkhardt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 32 / 89
Michael Whitfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 75 / 89
Matthew Rohr Men Cat 4/5 59 / 90
Theodore Paul Men Cat 4/5 74 / 90

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Terry Buchanan Men Cat 3 45+ 6 / 18

Superpro - Lion of Fairfax (Oct 15 2016)

Ian Sutton Men - C 15 / 24

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Brenda Bahnson Women Cat 3 41 / 53
Edward Parsons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 37 / 109
C Todd Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 79 / 109
John Burkhardt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 51 / 92
Cal Hale Men Open Junior 9-14 28 / 30
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 107
Kevin Mcguire Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 38 / 107
Jeremy Blackowicz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 49 / 107
Athos Rassias Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 92 / 107
Theodore Paul Men Cat 4/5 66 / 91
Michele Smith Women UCI 34 / 42

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Michele Smith Elite Women (Cat 1/2/3) 9 / 10
Lesli Cohen Zanconato SS Women 5 / 6
Chip Baker Zanconato SS Men 20 / 40
Michael Whitfield Zanconato SS Men 40 / 40
Shane Black-Macken Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 11 / 63
Robert Hale Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 31 / 63
Edward Parsons Intermediate Masters (Cat 3/4 40+) 9 / 99
C Todd Lombardo Intermediate Masters (Cat 3/4 40+) 51 / 99
Michael Whitfield Intermediate Masters (Cat 3/4 40+) 66 / 99
Kevin Mcguire Intermediate Masters (Cat 3/4 40+) 98 / 99
Jenny Wojewoda Women (Cat 3) 4 / 12
Kevin Mcguire men 4 29 / 55
Athos Rassias men 4 51 / 55

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Michael Hoffman Men Masters 35+ 38 / 51

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Michael Hoffman Men Masters 35+ 56 / 62

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Megan Bilodeau Women Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 3/4 14 / 50

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Edward Parsons Cat 1/2/3 Men 41 / 80
Jenny Wojewoda Cat 1/2/3 Women 12 / 27
Shane Black-Macken Cat 4/5 Men 1 / 110
Jeremy Blackowicz Cat 4/5 Men 54 / 110
Matthew Rohr Cat 4/5 Men 61 / 110
Andrew Scheufele Cat 4/5 Men 68 / 110
Theodore Paul Cat 5 14 / 48

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Zach Daab Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 8 / 13
John Herzog Cat 3 Men 45+ 10 / 57
Kempton Baker Cat 3 Men 45+ 13 / 57
Robert Trombley Cat 3 Men 45+ 50 / 57
John Pryor Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 10 / 24

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

John Burkhardt Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 25 / 98
Michele Smith Women Pro-Cat 12 32 / 39
Brenda Bahnson Women Cat 3 29 / 31
Edward Parsons Men Master 35+ Cat 123 44 / 62
Theodore Paul Men Cat 4-5 58 / 78
Matthew Rohr Men Cat 4-5 61 / 78

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

Michael Hoffman Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Michele Smith Women Cat 2-3 17 / 53
Athos Rassias Men Master 40+ Cat 45 81 / 90
John Burkhardt Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 27 / 109
Robert Hale Men Cat 2-3 72 / 121
Edward Parsons Men Master 35+ Cat 123 47 / 78
C Todd Lombardo Men Master 35+ Cat 123 65 / 78

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Edward Parsons Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 116
Robert Hale Men Cat 2/3/4 48 / 116
Chip Baker Men Open Single Speed 32 / 52
Theodore Paul Men Open Single Speed 45 / 52
Matthew Rohr Men Open Single Speed 48 / 52
Michele Smith Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 7
Lesli Cohen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 7
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 4/5 2 / 109
Kevin Mcguire Men Cat 4/5 44 / 109
Jeremy Blackowicz Men Cat 4/5 49 / 109
Andrew Scheufele Men Cat 4/5 50 / 109

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Darrell Sasagawa Men - B 45+ (Masters) 23 / 33
Ian Sutton Men - C 17 / 21

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Zach Daab Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 9 / 10
John Herzog Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 64
Robert Trombley Cat 3 Men 45+ 9 / 64
Kempton Baker Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 64
John Pryor Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 11 / 31

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Mike Hoffman Men 35+ Masters 13 / 16

Out of Bounds Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Michael Hoffman Men Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 19 / 25

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Theodore Paul Men Cat 4/5 33 / 50
Chip Baker Men Open Single Speed 17 / 33
Michael Whitfield Men Open Single Speed 26 / 33
Chris Housley Men Open Single Speed 999 / 33
Lesli Cohen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 10
Roger Cadman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 41 / 44

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Michael Hoffman Master Men 35+ 32 / 36

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

John Burkhardt Men Master Masters 45+ 12 / 48
Michael Whitfield Men Master Masters 45+ 36 / 48
Jenny Wojewoda Women Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 3/4 10 / 53
Edward Parsons Men Cat 3/4 999 / 53
Chip Baker Men Open Single Speed 17 / 32
Chris Housley Men Open Single Speed 25 / 32
Lesli Cohen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 5
Michele Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Michael Hoffman Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 44

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Zach Daab Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 19 / 21
John Herzog Cat 3 Men 45+ 6 / 60
Robert Trombley Cat 3 Men 45+ 19 / 60
Kempton Baker Cat 3 Men 45+ 59 / 60
John Pryor Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 11 / 26

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Brenda Bahnson Women Masters 2 / 8

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Michael Hoffman Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 12

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Lesli Cohen Women Open Single Speed 5 / 5
Chip Baker Men Open Single Speed 20 / 34
Matthew Rohr Men Open Single Speed 27 / 34
John Burkhardt Men Master Masters 50+ 7 / 42
Cal Hale Men Junior 9-14 22 / 29
Theodore Paul Men Cat 5 16 / 33
Kevin Mcguire Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 24 / 48
Jeremy Blackowicz Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 26 / 48
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 4 4 / 39
Jenny Wojewoda Women Cat 3 1 / 9
Robert Hale Men Cat 3 Masters 35+ 7 / 18
Roger Cadman Men Cat 3 Masters 35+ 13 / 18
Chris Franson Men Cat 3 Masters 35+ 16 / 18
Justin Ziemba Men Cat 3 Masters 35+ 999 / 18
Edward Parsons Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 52
Michele Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Cat 3-4 2 / 24
Shane Black-Macken Men SS 3 / 6

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Michael Hoffman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 34
Travis Ohm Men Cat 4/5 80 / 117

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Brenda Bahnson Women 123 7 / 10
Matthew Rohr Men 4/5 37 / 42

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Brenda Bahnson Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Theodore Paul CAT 4/5 25 / 54
Matthew Rohr CAT 4/5 39 / 54

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

John Burkhardt Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 54 / 87

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Michele Smith Women Category 1/2/3 4 / 8
Edward Parsons Masters Men Open 40+ 4 / 9
Robert Hale Masters Men Open 40+ 7 / 9
Cal Hale Juniors 7-9 1 / 9
Elliot Parsons Juniors 7-9 4 / 9

SuperPro CX - San Jose (Dec 12 2015)

Basil Moutsopoulos 45+ A Master Men 6 / 32

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Lesli Cohen Singlespeed Women 9 / 11
Kevin Church Singlespeed Men 5 / 74
Chip Baker Singlespeed Men 30 / 74
Robert Hale Killer B Men 31 / 94
Edward Parsons Jedi Men 38 / 76
John Burkhardt Jedi Men 51 / 76
Michele Smith Jedi Women 8 / 37
Jeremy Blackowicz Beginner Men 28 / 86
Andrew Scheufele Beginner Men 44 / 86

CycloCross @ Coyote Point - Round 6 of the Bay Area Super Prestige CycloCross (Dec 6 2015)

Basil Moutsopoulos M Men 45+ A 2 / 28
Eric Takayama M Men 45+ A 8 / 28
Greg Klingsporn M Men 45+ A 17 / 28
Eric Lowe M Men 45+ B 16 / 53
Darrell Sasagawa M Men 45+ B 28 / 53
Ray Alvarez M Men 45+ B 46 / 53

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Michele Smith Women UCI Elite 28 / 30
John Burkhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 28 / 56
Edward Parsons Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 29 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

John Burkhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 29 / 54

Surf City #4 CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 29 2015)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men 45 A 6 / 31
Ray Alvarez Men 45 B 24 / 27

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Michele Smith Women 1/2/3 11 / 15
Andrew Scheufele Men 3/4 52 / 56
Edward Parsons Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 19 / 43
Brenda Bahnson Masters Women 50+ 3 / 8
John Burkhardt Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 8 / 43

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Abel Tomkinson Single Speed Men 26 / 35

BASP #5 Candlestick Repechage (Nov 22 2015)

Basil Moutsopoulos M Men 45+ A 8 / 20
Eric Takayama M Men 45+ A 13 / 20
Eric Lowe M Men 45+ B 14 / 35

UTCX 10 Barnes Park (Nov 21 2015)

Jay Bartlett UTCX 10 Barnes Men 35+ C 13 / 23

BASP #3 Candlestick Point (Nov 21 2015)

Ray Alvarez M Men 45+ B 39 / 45

NCCX Race #8 (Nov 15 2015)

Gary Sterner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 59

Surf City #3 Aptos High (Nov 15 2015)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men 45 A 17 / 19
Eric Lowe Men 45 B 12 / 28

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Brenda Bahnson Women Master Masters 40+ 5 / 20
John Burkhardt Men Master Masters 50+ 6 / 72
Edward Parsons Men Master Masters 40+ 20 / 81
C Todd Lombardo Men Master Masters 40+ 55 / 81
Michael Whitfield Men Master Masters 40+ 67 / 81
Roger Cadman Men Master Masters 40+ 69 / 81
Mike Golay Men Master Masters 40+ 999 / 81
Kevin Church Men Cat 3/4 999 / 79
Michele Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30

NCCX Race #7 (Nov 14 2015)

Gary Sterner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 53

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Kevin Church SINGLE SPEED MEN 8 / 20
Chip Baker SINGLE SPEED MEN 16 / 20
Megan Bilodeau WOMEN'S CATEGORY 3,4 3 / 16
Lesli Cohen SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 4 / 5

UTCX 9 Draper CX (Nov 14 2015)

Jay Bartlett UTCX 9 Draper CX Men C 35+ 10 / 25

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Michele Smith Single Speed Women Open 1 / 4
Cal Hale Junior Men 9-14 9 / 12
Edward Parsons Masters 40+ 7 / 23
Robert Hale Masters 40+ 9 / 23
Eric Johnson Masters 40+ 17 / 23
Mike Golay Masters 40+ 21 / 23
C Todd Lombardo Masters 40+ 22 / 23
Kevin Mcguire Men 4/5 35+ 36 / 73

Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 8 2015)

Basil Moutsopoulos M Men 45+ A 1 / 21
Eric Lowe M Men 45+ B 18 / 34

NCCX Race #6 (Nov 8 2015)

Gary Sterner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 42 / 54

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Michele Smith Women Pro/1/2 32 / 36
Brenda Bahnson Women Cat 3 17 / 34
Edward Parsons Men Junior/Master 52 / 68
John Burkhardt Men Master 45+ 37 / 68

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men 45+ Cat A 1 / 31
Steve Ransom Men 35+ Cat B 26 / 38

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Jon Nable Men Cat 3 95 / 101
Brenda Bahnson Women Cat 3 22 / 44
Megan Bilodeau Women Cat 3 999 / 44
C Todd Lombardo Men Junior/Master 54 / 61
John Burkhardt Men Master 45+ 44 / 68

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men 45 A 4 / 26
Andrew Yee Men B 17 / 35

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Lesli Cohen Women SS OPEN 7 / 8
Kevin Church Men SS OPEN 5 / 21
Chip Baker Men SS OPEN 18 / 21
Michael Whitfield Men SS OPEN 19 / 21
Jon Nable Men CAT 3/4 26 / 29
Mark Vanliere Men CAT 3/4 29 / 29
John Burkhardt Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 13 / 22
Dave Drumm Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 22 / 22
Brenda Bahnson Women CAT 3/4 6 / 21
Megan Bilodeau Women CAT 3/4 9 / 21

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Michele Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Edward Parsons Men Master 35+ 11 / 27
Robert Hale Men Master 35+ 19 / 27
C Todd Lombardo Men Master 35+ 23 / 27
Cal Hale Men Junior 9-14 8 / 11

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Micheol Whitfield MENS SINGLE SPEED 10 / 13
Lesli Cohen Womens Single speed 5 / 5

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Charles Clarkson Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 20
Michele Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Edward Parsons Men Master 35+ 14 / 33
Jeremy Blackowicz Men Cat 4/5 32 / 87

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Charles Clarkson pro/1/2/3 men 21 / 51
Robert Hale pro/1/2/3 men 37 / 51
Michele Smith Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 28
Edward Parsons Men 40+ 18 / 35
Kevin Church cat 3/4 22 / 100
C Todd Lombardo cat 3/4 76 / 100
Jeremy Blackowicz Cat 4-5 40+ 26 / 58

Surf City #1 Harbor High (Oct 25 2015)

Andrew Yee Men 35 B 3 / 17

NCCX Race #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Gary Sterner Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 53

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 25 2015)

Megan Bilodeau ELITE WOMEN (1/2/3/4) 13 / 19

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Michele Smith Women Open 5 / 20
Edward Parsons Men Open 40+ 16 / 39
C Todd Lombardo Men Open 40+ 30 / 39
Kevin Mcguire Men Cat 4/5 35+ 34 / 63

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Sunday) (Oct 18 2015)

Brenda Bahnson Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 13

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

John Burkhardt Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 30
Mike Golay Masters 40+/50+ 999 / 64

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Lesli Cohen Women Cat 1 - 5 Single Speed 3 / 3
Michael Whitfield Men Cat 1 - 5 Master 35+ 17 / 22

UTCX 4 Weber (Oct 17 2015)

Jay Bartlett UTCX #4 Weber Men 35+ C 11 / 24

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Chip Baker Men Open Single Speed 999 / 16
Robert Hale Men Master Masters 40+ 4 / 9

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Lesli Cohen Open Single Speed - Women 8 / 9
Carrie Mosher Open Single Speed - Women 9 / 9
Robert Hale Open Single Speed - Men 15 / 28
Chip Baker Open Single Speed - Men 19 / 28
Michele Smith Women (Cat 1/2/3) 4 / 28
Edward Parsons Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 10 / 35
Jeremy Blackowicz Men (Cat 4/5) 21 / 107
Kevin Mcguire Men (Cat 4/5) 46 / 107

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 11 2015)

Basil Moutsopoulos Single Speed A 2 / 12

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Lesli Cohen Single Speed Open Women 5 / 6
Carrie Mosher Single Speed Open Women 6 / 6
Brenda Bahnson Women's 3/4 5 / 17
Megan Bilodeau Women's 3/4 6 / 17
Charles Clarkson Men's Pro 1/2/3 27 / 38

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #4 - TORO PARK (Oct 4 2015)

Ray Alvarez MASTERS 45+ B MEN 27 / 30
Basil Moutsopoulos SINGLE SPEED A MEN 3 / 16

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

John Burkhardt Men 50+ Master 32 / 101
Kevin Mcguire Men 40+ Master Cat 45 48 / 104
Michele Smith Women Pro-Cat 12 47 / 56
Edward Parsons Men 35+ Master Cat 123 71 / 92

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

C Todd Lombardo Men 35+ Master Cat 123 88 / 96
Mark Vanliere Men 35+ Master Cat 123 92 / 96
Robert Hale Men Cat 2-3 85 / 133
Cal Hale Men 9-10 Junior 7 / 8
John Burkhardt Men 50+ Master Cat 123 35 / 109

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Oct 2 2015)

Carrie Mosher Women Single Speed 12 / 14
Lesli Cohen Women Single Speed 14 / 14
Chip Baker Men Single Speed 32 / 43
Mark Vanliere Men Single Speed 35 / 43

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Kevin Church Cat 1/2/3 Men 43 / 81
Edward Parsons Cat 1/2/3 Men 55 / 81
Jeremy Blackowicz cat 4/5 47 / 100

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 27 2015)

Nathan Chenenko Men Cat 3 9 / 13

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #3 - MANZANITA PARK (Sep 27 2015)

Ray Alvarez MASTERS 45+ B MEN 25 / 27
Basil Moutsopoulos SINGLE SPEED A MEN 2 / 15

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Michele Smith Women Pro/1/2 51 / 57
Robert Hale Men Cat 3 50 / 103
Brenda Bahnson Women Cat 3 17 / 54
Edward Parsons Men Master/Junior 56 / 93
Mark Vanliere Men Master 45+ 83 / 88

UTCX First Shot (Sep 26 2015)

Jay Bartlett UTCX Weber Men 35+ C 5 / 12

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Ana Sirianni Women Pro/1/2 39 / 65
Michele Smith Women Pro/1/2 49 / 65
Brenda Bahnson Women Cat 3 24 / 62
Edward Parsons Men Master/Junior 37 / 94
Mark Vanliere Men Master 45+ 77 / 92
Jeremy Blackowicz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 116
Kevin Mcguire Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 60 / 116

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Edward Parsons 2/3/4 Men 21 / 110
Kevin Church 2/3/4 Men 23 / 110
Michele Smith Single Speed Women 1 / 7
Lesli Cohen Single Speed Women 6 / 7
Kevin Church Single Speed Men 6 / 44
Chip Baker Single Speed Men 29 / 44
Jeremy Blackowicz Single Speed Men 34 / 44
David Loszewski Single Speed Men 42 / 44

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Thea Kent Women Open Single Speed 3 / 9
Lesli Cohen Women Open Single Speed 7 / 9
Carrie Mosher Women Open Single Speed 8 / 9
Chip Baker Men Open Single Speed 17 / 24
Mike Golay Men Open Single Speed 23 / 24
Ana Sirianni Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Michele Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Edward Parsons Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 16 / 46
Roger Cadman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 999 / 46

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Dan Killingsworth Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 13

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Kevin Church Zanconato single speed series race 5 / 28
Chip Baker Zanconato single speed series race 21 / 28
Lesli Cohen Zanconato single speed women 6 / 7
Cal Hale Juniors 9-14 MALE 9 / 13
Edward Parsons Cat 3/4 10 / 61
Robert Hale Cat 3/4 30 / 61
John Burkhardt Masters 45+ 11 / 35
Michele Smith Masters 45+ 27 / 35
Kevin Mcguire Cat 4/5 28 / 63

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Brenda Bahnson Division: WOMEN MASTERS 1 / 3
Robert Hale Division: MEN 3/4 19 / 38
Lesli Cohen Division: SINGLE SPEED 15 / 17

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Lesli Cohen Women Single Speed Open 7 / 7
Chip Baker Men Single Speed Open 13 / 23
Jeremy Blackowicz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 23 / 62
Kevin Mcguire Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 28 / 62
John Burkhardt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 30 / 41
Michele Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Edward Parsons Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Nathan Chenenko Men Cat 3 22 / 24

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Brenda Bahnson WOMEN OPEN 9 / 20
Kevin Mcguire CAT 4/5 13 / 44

Inaugural Rocklobster Cup CX (Aug 29 2015)

Eric Lowe Men's B masters 45+ 3 / 29

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Brenda Bahnson WOMEN OPEN 7 / 21

Boston Rebellion (Jul 11 2015)

Kevin Church Category: CX Open 25 / 30

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Champs Day 2 (Jan 25 2015)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 8

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Champs Day 1 (Jan 24 2015)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men Master 45+ Open 2 / 8

Scrub Zone Nationals (Jan 11 2015)

Joel Orkin-Ramey Fat Bike 2 / 2
Kevin Church Single Speed 2 / 7
Abel Tomkinson Single Speed 4 / 7
Michele Smith Men's B 22 / 40
Michele Smith Women's A 4 / 7
Kevin Church Men's A 9 / 11

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Lesli Cohen Women Singlespeed 37 / 38

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #8 - MONTEREY (Jan 3 2015)

Basil Moutsopoulos MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 3 / 16

SacCX Race #6, Lange Twins Winery (NorCal District Championships) (Dec 14 2014)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men A45+ 8 / 36

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 14 2014)

Michele Smith Women's Cat 1-3 2 / 8
Lesli Cohen Singlespeed Women 1 / 1

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Mark Wanco Men CAT 1/2/3/4 55+ Masters 19 / 26

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Robert Hale Killer B 11 / 73
Kevin Church Killer B 29 / 73
Jon Nable Killer B 49 / 73
Joel Orkin-Ramey Killer B 56 / 73
Abel Tomkinson Killer B 59 / 73
Michele Smith Jedi Women 8 / 30
Edward Parsons Jedi Men 38 / 53
Michele Smith Singlespeed Women 4 / 19
Lesli Cohen Singlespeed Women 12 / 19
Kevin Church Singlespeed Men 12 / 78
Nathan Chenenko Singlespeed Men 23 / 78
Edward Parsons Singlespeed Men 24 / 78
Abel Tomkinson Singlespeed Men 26 / 78
Chip Baker Singlespeed Men 28 / 78
Unknown Rider Singlespeed Men 69 / 78
Joel Orkin-Ramey Open Fat Bike 9 / 15

Statesville Grand Prix (Dec 7 2014)

Gary Sterner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 19 / 55

BASP Cyclocross #6 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2014)

Eric Takayama M Men 35+ A 19 / 27
Ray Alvarez M Men 45+ B 28 / 35

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Lesli Cohen Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Kevin Church Men Cat 3 32 / 89
Robert Hale Men Cat 3 46 / 89
Jon Nable Men Cat 3 76 / 89
Mark Vanliere Men Cat 3 999 / 89
C Todd Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 38

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Michele Smith Women Elite UCI 24 / 29
Lesli Cohen Women Cat 4 17 / 24
Kevin Church Men Cat 3 21 / 79
Jon Nable Men Cat 3 68 / 79
Mark Vanliere Men Cat 3 72 / 79
Joel Orkin-Ramey Men Cat 3 73 / 79
C Todd Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 36
Edward Parsons Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Michele Smith UCI Elite Women 25 / 29
Kevin Church Cat 3 Men 15 / 59
Robert Hale Cat 3 Men 24 / 59
Edward Parsons Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 41
C Todd Lombardo Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 41
Lesli Cohen Women Cat 4 8 / 15

Surf City Cyclocross CX3: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds (Nov 30 2014)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men 45+ A 1-4 10 / 24
Greg Klingsporn Men 45+ A 1-4 12 / 24
Eric Lowe Men 45+ B 3/4 19 / 29

MABRA Cyclocross Championship (Nov 30 2014)

Mark Wanco Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 33

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2014)

Ty Kurth Men Masters 35+ 13 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Michele Smith UCI Elite Women 30 / 31
Edward Parsons Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 47
C Todd Lombardo Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 27 / 47

Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

Ty Kurth Men Masters 35+ 35 / 54

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Eric Lowe SingleSpeed B 15 / 32

PACX Finale @ WCCX (Nov 23 2014)

Mark Wanco Men 55+ Masters 19 / 23

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Kevin Church 3 Men 50 / 59
Kevin Church Single Speed Men 5 / 22
Abel Tomkinson Single Speed Men 11 / 22
Michael Whitfield Single Speed Men 15 / 22
Lesli Cohen Single Speed Women 5 / 5

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men 45+ A 7 / 34
Greg Klingsporn Men 45+ A 21 / 34
Ray Alvarez Men 45 +B 39 / 39

Riverside Rumble (Nov 22 2014)

Terry Buchanan Men Master 45+ Cat 3 6 / 11

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Edward Parsons Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 16 / 34
Brenda Bahnson Master Women 45+ 4 / 12
Lesli Cohen Master Women 45+ 11 / 12
Michele Smith Master Women 35+ 1 / 9

Surf City Cyclocross CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 16 2014)

Matt Schwartz Single Speed 15 / 17
Basil Moutsopoulos Men: 45+ A 1-4 3 / 26
Greg Klingsporn Men: 45+ A 1-4 17 / 26
Eric Lowe Men: 45+ B 3/4 16 / 31

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Mark Wanco MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 17 / 29

Lion Cross 2014 (Nov 16 2014)

Gary Sterner Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4/5 26 / 54

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Kevin Church Men Cat 3/4 16 / 94
Edward Parsons Men Cat 3/4 22 / 94
Abel Tomkinson Men Cat 3/4 63 / 94
Robert Hale Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 50
Michele Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
C Todd Lombardo Men Master Masters 40+ 40 / 91
Michael Whitfield Men Master Masters 40+ 48 / 91
Roger Cadman Men Master Masters 40+ 72 / 91
Brenda Bahnson Women Master Masters 40+ 2 / 17

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Abel Tomkinson Singlespeed Open 21 / 37
Chip Baker Singlespeed Open 22 / 37
Lesli Cohen Singlespeed Open 34 / 37

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Mark Wanco Men 55+ Masters 21 / 32

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2014)

Robert Hale Pro 1/2/3 Men 6 / 7
Chip Baker Master 13 / 23
Roger Cadman Master 20 / 23

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Zach Daab Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 32 / 71
Terry Buchanan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 64
Edward Roberts Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 10 / 77

2014 BASP Race 3: Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 9 2014)

Basil Moutsopoulos M Men 45+ A 4 / 29
Ray Alvarez M Men 45+ B 25 / 29

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Edward Parsons CAT 2/3/4 MEN 15 / 48
Michele Smith WOMEN OPEN 2 / 18

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Lesli Cohen Women Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Michael Whitfield Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 16
Mark Vanliere Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 16

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Ty Kurth Men Masters 35+ 35 / 58

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Kevin Church Zanconato SS CX Trophy Series 6 / 25
Michael Whitfield Zanconato SS CX Trophy Series 12 / 25
Abel Tomkinson Zanconato SS CX Trophy Series 15 / 25
Mark Vanliere Zanconato SS CX Trophy Series 16 / 25
Chip Baker Zanconato SS CX Trophy Series 17 / 25
Lesli Cohen Zanconato SS CX Trophy Series 25 / 25
Kevin Church Men Cat 3 / 4 2 / 31
Abel Tomkinson Men Cat 3 / 4 17 / 31
Mark Vanliere Men Cat 3 / 4 20 / 31
Chip Baker Men Cat 3 / 4 24 / 31

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

Brenda Bahnson Women 3/4 1 / 13

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men 45+ Cat A 3 / 37
Joe Bromley SingleSpeed B 44 / 44
Eric Takayama Men 35+ Cat A 28 / 42

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Edward Parsons CAT 2/3/4 MEN 14 / 44
Michele Smith WOMEN OPEN 2 / 11
Robert Hale MASTER 35 + 12 / 32

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Mark Wanco Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 19 / 25

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Michele Smith UCI Elite Women 28 / 39
Kevin Church Men 3 26 / 103
Jon Nable Men 3 999 / 103
Brenda Bahnson Women 3 20 / 35
Edward Parsons Master Men 35+/Junior 37 / 64
C Todd Lombardo Master Men 35+/Junior 43 / 64
Mark Vanliere Master Men 35+/Junior 60 / 64
Michael Whitfield Master Men 35+/Junior 61 / 64
Lesli Cohen Women 4 51 / 55
Kevin Mcguire Men 4/5 60 / 127

Stafford lake Wildcat NCCX #3 (Nov 2 2014)

Joe Bromley 35+ B Master Men 23 / 34

Sacramento Cyclocross #3, Lembi Park (Nov 2 2014)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men A35+ 7 / 15

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Zach Daab Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 2 / 37
Terry Buchanan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 37 / 41
Edward Roberts Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 21 / 70

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 2 2014)

Laura Kozlowski Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Mark Wanco Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 9 / 12

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Lesli Cohen Women 4 41 / 51
Robert Hale Men 3 40 / 119
Jon Nable Men 3 91 / 119
Joel Orkin-Ramey Men 3 106 / 119
David Deitch Men 3 114 / 119
C Todd Lombardo Master Men 35+/Junior 45 / 61
Mark Vanliere Master Men 35+/Junior 53 / 61

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 29 2014)

Joel Orkin-Ramey Beginner / Sport Men MTB Short Track 2 / 21

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men: 45+ A (1-4) 6 / 30

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Terry Buchanan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 9 / 38

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Lesli Cohen Women singlespeed 9 / 10
Michele Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Edward Parsons Men Master 40+ 23 / 45
C Todd Lombardo Men Master 40+ 31 / 45
Kevin Church Men singlespeed 11 / 41
Abel Tomkinson Men singlespeed 16 / 41
David Loszewski Men cat 4/5 74 / 89
Kevin Church Men cat 3/4 17 / 88
Abel Tomkinson Men cat 3/4 82 / 88
Roger Cadman Men cat 3/4 999 / 88

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Brenda Bahnson Women Cat 3/4 9 / 53
Chip Baker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 48
Mark Vanliere Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 48
Roger Cadman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 48
Edward Parsons Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 46
Joel Orkin-Ramey Men Cat 4/5 40 / 98
David Loszewski Men Cat 4/5 69 / 98
Michele Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Ty Kurth Men Masters 35+ 46 / 68

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State Championships (Oct 19 2014)

Brenda Bahnson Women Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 15

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Zach Daab Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 62
Terry Buchanan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 18 / 42
Edward Roberts Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 70 / 72

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Mark Vanliere Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 56 / 69

Star Rock Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Mark Wanco Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 7 / 10

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Michael Whitfield MASTERS 35+ OPEN 13 / 22
Michael Whitfield MEN SINGLESPEED OPEN 9 / 16
Lesli Cohen WOMEN SINGLESPEED OPEN 3 / 3

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Robert Hale Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 15 / 63
Mark Vanliere Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 51 / 63

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 12 2014)

Steve Ransom 35+ B Master Men 31 / 37

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Michele Smith Women singlespeed 3 / 13
Lesli Cohen Women singlespeed 11 / 13
Michele Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Kevin Church Men singlespeed 8 / 32
Edward Parsons Men singlespeed 12 / 32
Abel Tomkinson Men singlespeed 18 / 32
David Deitch Men singlespeed 26 / 32
Edward Parsons Men cat 3/4 9 / 91
C Todd Lombardo Men cat 3/4 33 / 91
Abel Tomkinson Men cat 3/4 50 / 91
Mark Vanliere Men cat 3/4 67 / 91
Joel Orkin-Ramey Men cat 3/4 76 / 91
Roger Cadman Men cat 3/4 81 / 91
David Deitch Men cat 3/4 85 / 91

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Eli Levine Men Master Masters 50+ 14 / 24
Carrie Mosher Women Cat 3/4 8 / 8
Robert Hale Men Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Kevin Church Men Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Joel Orkin-Ramey Men Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Kevin Church Men Open Single Speed 5 / 16
Abel Tomkinson Men Open Single Speed 13 / 16
Carrie Mosher Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 5
Lesli Cohen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 5

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Mark Wanco Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 23 / 27

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Zach Daab Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 51
Terry Buchanan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 48
Edward Roberts Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 58 / 70

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Michele Smith UCI Elite Women 49 / 62
Brenda Bahnson Women 3/4 39 / 110
Lesli Cohen Women 3/4 98 / 110
Edward Parsons Masters 35+ 1/2/3 57 / 115
Mark Vanliere Masters 35+ 1/2/3 110 / 115
John Reilly Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 89 / 95
Kevin Church Cat 2/3 Men 54 / 136

Vallejo Cougar (Oct 4 2014)

Steve Ransom 35+ B Master Men 25 / 31

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Kevin Mcguire Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 47 / 110
Robert Hale Cat 2/3 Men 81 / 145
Mark Vanliere Masters 35+ 1/2/3 113 / 117
Brenda Bahnson Women 3/4 40 / 114

KMC Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 3 2014)

Lesli Cohen SS Women 9 / 11
Kevin Church SS Men 12 / 58
Abel Tomkinson SS Men 35 / 58

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Jon Nable cat 3 37 / 101
Michael Pederson Cat 1/2/3 Men 64 / 66

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Ty Kurth Men Masters 35+ 60 / 92

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Zach Daab Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 49
Terry Buchanan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 45 / 46
Edward Roberts Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 59

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Joel Orkin-Ramey Men Cat 4/5 82 / 109
David Loszewski Men Cat 4/5 83 / 109
Edward Parsons Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 96
C Todd Lombardo Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 96
Michael Whitfield Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 88 / 96
Michele Smith Women Pro/Cat Open 37 / 55
Brenda Bahnson Women Cat 3 21 / 50
Robert Hale Men Cat 3 39 / 117
Mark Vanliere Men Cat 3 113 / 117

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Mark Wanco MASTER 55+ MEN 20 / 22

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Lesli Cohen Women Cat 4 65 / 78
David Loszewski Men Cat 4/5 96 / 123
Edward Parsons Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 96
C Todd Lombardo Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 96
Michele Smith Women Pro/Cat Open 40 / 58
Eric Johnson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 81 / 107
Brenda Bahnson Women Cat 3 26 / 63
Mark Vanliere Men Cat 3 85 / 129
Kevin Church Men Cat 3 103 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Kevin Church Pro/1/2/3 Men 46 / 53
Abel Tomkinson Pro/1/2/3 Men 48 / 53
Edward Parsons 2/3/4 Men 24 / 115
Kevin Church 2/3/4 Men 56 / 115
Abel Tomkinson 2/3/4 Men 84 / 115
Mark Vanliere 2/3/4 Men 90 / 115
Michael Whitfield 2/3/4 Men 95 / 115
Joel Orkin-Ramey 2/3/4 Men 99 / 115
Michele Smith Single Speed Women 2 / 7
Lesli Cohen Single Speed Women 5 / 7
Nathan Chenenko Single Speed Men 22 / 45
Kevin Church Single Speed Men 23 / 45
Chip Baker Single Speed Men 28 / 45
Michael Whitfield Single Speed Men 34 / 45
Abel Tomkinson Single Speed Men 38 / 45
David Deitch Single Speed Men 40 / 45
David Loszewski Single Speed Men 45 / 45
Joel Orkin-Ramey 4/5 Men 67 / 102
David Loszewski 4/5 Men 82 / 102
Daniel Patnaude 4/5 Men 98 / 102

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Michael Whitfield Men Open Single Speed 12 / 33
Abel Tomkinson Men Open Single Speed 13 / 33
C Todd Lombardo Men Master Masters 40+ 15 / 39
David Loszewski Men Cat 4/5 33 / 42
Abel Tomkinson Men Cat 3 27 / 55
Edward Parsons Men Cat 3 28 / 55
Michele Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Eric Takayama Master Men 35+ 44 / 62
Steve Ransom Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 51 / 95
Basil Moutsopoulos SingleSpeed (all) 3 / 55

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Charles Spano Men Open Cat 4/5 39 / 53

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Edward Parsons Men 1/2/3 15 / 20
Michele Smith Women 1/2/3 4 / 9
Kevin Church Cat 3/4 24 / 45
Kevin Church men singlespeed 8 / 26
Abel Tomkinson men singlespeed 15 / 26
Chip Baker men singlespeed 16 / 26
David Loszewski Cat 4/5 52 / 62

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Mark Wanco Men 55+ Masters 6 / 9

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Brenda Bahnson WOMEN MASTERS (40+) 1 / 3
Megan Bilodeau WOMEN 3/4 5 / 10

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Edward Roberts Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 68 / 70

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Megan Bilodeau Women Cat 3/4 20 / 29

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Mark Wanco Men 55+ Masters 35 / 40

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Zach Daab Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 53
Terry Buchanan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 60
Edward Roberts Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 5 / 89

CCCX #1 Ft. Ord (Sep 7 2014)

Janet Bellantoni MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 4 / 4

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Lesli Cohen Women Open Single Speed 5 / 7
Michael Whitfield Men Open Single Speed 20 / 45
Chip Baker Men Open Single Speed 26 / 45
Abel Tomkinson Men Open Single Speed 35 / 45
Kevin Mcguire Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 67
David Loszewski Men Cat 4/5 27 / 33
Brenda Bahnson Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 18
Lesli Cohen Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 18 / 18
Edward Parsons Men Cat 3 11 / 48
Robert Hale Men Cat 3 12 / 48
Mark Vanliere Men Cat 3 41 / 48
Ana Sirianni Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Michele Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Big Elm Brewery Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Brenda Bahnson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 12 / 12

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Brenda Bahnson WOMEN OPEN 7 / 18

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Brenda Bahnson WOMEN OPEN 4 / 9
C Todd Lombardo MASTERS 35+ 5 / 6

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 85 / 118

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Lesli Cohen Women Master 50-54 20 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men Single Speed 54 / 88

2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship (Dec 29 2013)

Basil Moutsopoulos MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 14

CCCX CYCLOCROSS RACE #6 - MANZANITA PARK (Dec 15 2013)

Janet Bellantoni MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 1 / 3
Basil Moutsopoulos MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 8

San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)

Greg Klingsporn 35+ A Master Men 6 / 14
Ray Alvarez 45+ B Master Men 20 / 21
Steve Ransom 35+ B Master Men 10 / 24
Matt Schwartz 35+ B Master Men 16 / 24

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Joel Orkin-Ramey Beginner Men 43 / 82
David Loszewski Beginner Men 69 / 82
Abel Tomkinson Singlespeed 22 / 75
Kevin Church Singlespeed 28 / 75
Nathan Chenenko Singlespeed 30 / 75
Ellen Noble Singlespeed 32 / 75
Chip Baker Singlespeed 33 / 75
All terrain Armored transport (at-at) Singlespeed 65 / 75
Robert Hale Category: Killer B 7 / 59
Edward Parsons Category: Killer B 21 / 59
Jon Nable Category: Killer B 39 / 59
Abel Tomkinson Category: Killer B 42 / 59
Kevin Church Category: Killer B 48 / 59
C Todd Lombardo Category: Killer B 35+ 24 / 63
Michael Whitfield Category: Killer B 35+ 38 / 63
Michele Smith Category: Jedi Women 10 / 37

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Basil Moutsopoulos Master 35+ A 5 / 28
Eric Takayama Master 35+ A 22 / 28
Stephen Ransom Master 35+ B 23 / 52
Ray Alvarez Master 45+ B 38 / 42
Eric Lowe Single Speed B 9 / 27
Angus Nesbitt Single Speed A 13 / 19

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Mark Vanliere 3 Men 61 / 74
Jon Nable 3 Men 62 / 74
Edward Parsons Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 42 / 51
C Todd Lombardo Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 48 / 51
Roger Cadman Men 45+ 58 / 68
Michele Smith 3/4 Women 6 / 51
Brenda Bahnson 3/4 Women 23 / 51
Elaine Debitetto 3/4 Women 38 / 51
Eric Johnson 4/5 Men 35+ 44 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Mark Vanliere 3 Men 68 / 83
Edward Parsons Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 43 / 58
C Todd Lombardo Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 45 / 58
Michele Smith 3/4 Women 4 / 46
Brenda Bahnson 3/4 Women 18 / 46
Elaine Debitetto 3/4 Women 33 / 46
Kevin Church 4/5 Men 6 / 36

Surf City CX #4 (Dec 1 2013)

Janet Bellantoni Women: 45+ 1 / 3

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Robert Hale Men 3 17 / 58
Jon Nable Men 3 38 / 58
Mark Vanliere Men 3 47 / 58
C Todd Lombardo Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 28 / 36
Kevin Church Men 4 13 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Edward Parsons Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 23 / 40
C Todd Lombardo Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 36 / 40
Michele Smith Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 6 / 53
Kevin Church Men 4 5 / 32
Eli Levine Men 4 Master 35+ 32 / 58

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Kevin Church 4/5 Men 2 / 73
Kevin Church Single Speed Men 10 / 17
Abel Tomkinson Single Speed Men 13 / 17

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 24 2013)

Chris Mcilroy Men Cat 4/5 10 / 42
Mark Vogelgesang Men Cat 4/5 28 / 42

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Charles Spano Men Cat 4/5 35+ 5 / 8
Charles Spano Men Cat 4/5 16 / 47

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Charles Spano Men Cat 4/5 35+ 7 / 13

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Edward Parsons Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 27 / 36
Susan Lynch Master Women 45+ 2 / 11
Karen Purtill Master Women 45+ 8 / 11
Michele Smith Master Women 35+ 3 / 7
Mike Golay Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 42 / 51

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Robert Hale 3/4 Men 37 / 89
Jesse Smith 3/4 Men 40 / 89
Abel Tomkinson 3/4 Men 72 / 89
Kevin Church 3/4 Men 80 / 89
Brenda Bahnson 3/4 Women 11 / 67
Elaine Debitetto 3/4 Women 33 / 67
Michele Smith Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 30
Ana Sirianni Pro/1/2/3 Women 19 / 30
C Todd Lombardo Masters Men 40+ 47 / 94
Michael Whitfield Masters Men 40+ 51 / 94
Mike Golay Masters Men 40+ 60 / 94
Roger Cadman Masters Men 40+ 65 / 94

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)

Charles Spano Men's Cat 4/5 24 / 39

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Nathan Chenenko Single Speed p/b The Zanconato SSCX Series 9 / 32
Kevin Church Single Speed p/b The Zanconato SSCX Series 18 / 32
Jon Nable Single Speed p/b The Zanconato SSCX Series 19 / 32
Chip Baker Single Speed p/b The Zanconato SSCX Series 21 / 32
Abel Tomkinson Single Speed p/b The Zanconato SSCX Series 22 / 32
David Deitch Single Speed p/b The Zanconato SSCX Series 28 / 32

NasCross (Nov 10 2013)

Gary Sterner Men CX 4/5 20 / 71

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Jay Bartlett Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 9 / 18
Michael Whitfield Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35-44 14 / 14

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Terry Buchanan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 66
Edward Roberts Cat. 3 Men 47 / 60
Derek Blagg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 75
Zach Daab Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 75

2013 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Charles Spano Men Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Charles Spano Master's Men 35+ 11 / 11

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Jon Nable MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 19 / 32
Roger Cadman MASTER 45+ () 14 / 20
Michele Smith WOMEN OPEN () 3 / 11
Kevin Church MEN CAT 4 () 8 / 47

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

Jay Bartlett Men Cat 4 / 5 19 / 37
Eli Levine Men Cat 4 / 5 26 / 37

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Janet Bellantoni Master Women 35+A 3 / 6
Eric Lowe SingleSpeed B 21 / 51
Basil Moutsopoulos Elite Men 28 / 61
Steve Ransom Master Men 35+B 23 / 38
Basil Moutsopoulos Master Men 35+A 5 / 37
Angus Nesbitt Master Men 35+A 23 / 37
Matt Schwartz Master Men 35+A 36 / 37

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Robert Hale MEN CAT 2/3/4 12 / 48
David Deitch MEN CAT 2/3/4 43 / 48
Michele Smith WOMEN OPEN 6 / 13
C Todd Lombardo MASTER 35+ 22 / 27
Kevin Church MEN CAT 4 9 / 66
Eric Johnson MEN CAT 4 52 / 66

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Charles Spano Men Cat 4/5 91 / 143
John Reilly Men Cat 4/5 135 / 143
Parke Rhoads Men Cat 4/5 999 / 143
Michele Smith Women Cat 3/4 3 / 75
Brenda Bahnson Women Cat 3/4 32 / 75
Elaine Debitetto Women Cat 3/4 53 / 75
Leah Pappas-barnes Women Cat 3/4 55 / 75
Jon Nable Men Cat 3 74 / 105
Mike Golay Men Cat 3 99 / 105
Mark Vanliere Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 51
C Todd Lombardo Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 51

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

Matt Schwartz 35+ B Master Men 23 / 41
Steve Ransom 35+ B Master Men 25 / 41
Greg Klingsporn 35+ A Master Men 11 / 20

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Derek Blagg Master Men B 6 / 19

MSAcx Miller School of Albemarle Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Josiah Black Men 45+ 10 / 14

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Chris Mcilroy Men CAT 4/5 16 / 64
Mark Vogelgesang Men CAT 4/5 45 / 64

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Derek Blagg Master Men B 6 / 21
Terry Buchanan Master Men B 21 / 21

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Chris Alme Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 SS 4 / 15

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Mark Vanliere Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 59 / 69
C Todd Lombardo Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 63 / 69
Parke Rhoads Men 4/5 73 / 140
Brenda Bahnson Women 3/4 25 / 82
Leah Pappas-barnes Women 3/4 50 / 82
Elaine Debitetto Women 3/4 52 / 82
Nathan Chenenko Men 3 62 / 125
Jon Nable Men 3 82 / 125
Mike Golay Men 3 112 / 125

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Kevin Church Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 20 / 27
Chip Baker Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 22 / 27
Carrie Mosher Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 8 / 9
Eli Levine MASTERS 4/5 50+ 14 / 35
Edward Parsons MASTERS 1/2/3 40+ 23 / 38
Michele Smith WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 16 / 19
Robert Hale MEN CAT 3/4 14 / 85
Jesse Smith MEN CAT 3/4 32 / 85
Mike Golay MEN CAT 3/4 64 / 85
Stewart Dawson MEN CAT 3/4 84 / 85
Elaine Debitetto WOMEN CAT 3/4 40+ 15 / 29
David Loszewski Cat 4/5 Men 59 / 73

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Janet Bellantoni Women: 45+ 1 / 2
Matt Schwartz Men: 35+ B (3/4) 21 / 33
Greg Klingsporn Men: 35+ A (1-4) 14 / 20

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

Charles Spano Men Cat 4-5 Elite 23 / 34

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Zach Daab Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 58
Derek Blagg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 58
Edward Roberts Cat. 3 Men 31 / 44
Terry Buchanan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 9 / 47

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Edward Parsons Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 16 / 43
C Todd Lombardo Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 33 / 43
Roger Cadman Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 36 / 43
Michele Smith Women 1/2/3 10 / 23
Kevin Church Men Cat 4/5 6 / 85
Brenda Bahnson Women 3/4 10 / 45
Charles Clarkson Elite 1/2/3 42 / 44
Mark Vanliere Men Cat 3 40 / 57

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Chris Alme Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 14

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Basil Moutsopoulos Master 35+ A 12 / 32
Eric Lowe Single Speed B 12 / 43
Angus Nesbitt Single Speed A 13 / 20

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

Mark Vanliere Masters 35 + 9 / 10

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Derek Blagg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 11 / 65
Zach Daab Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 65
Terry Buchanan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 48

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Carrie Mosher Women Singlespeed Open 3 / 3
Mark Vanliere Masters Men Open 35+ 23 / 33
Michael Whitfield Masters Men Open 35+ 31 / 33
Jay Bartlett Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34
David Loszewski Men Cat 4/5 27 / 34
Michele Smith Women Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 7
Michael Whitfield Men Singlespeed Open 4 / 12
Mike Golay Men Cat 3/4 25 / 25

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)

Janet Bellantoni Women: 45+ 1 / 2
Basil Moutsopoulos Men: 35+ A (1-4) 6 / 16

Central Maine Cyclocross at Quarry Road (Oct 13 2013)

Mike Golay Masters 45+ 3 / 6

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Nathan Chenenko Open Single Speed - Men 7 / 31
Robert Hale Open Single Speed - Men 9 / 31
Abel Tomkinson Open Single Speed - Men 12 / 31
Kevin Church Open Single Speed - Men 17 / 31
David Deitch Open Single Speed - Men 24 / 31
Joel Orkin-Ramey Open Single Speed - Men 25 / 31
Carrie Mosher Open Single Speed - Men 26 / 31
Elaine Debitetto Women (cat 4) 21 / 41
Michele Smith Women (Cat 1/2/3) 7 / 22
Edward Parsons Mens 3/4 Open 17 / 80
Joel Orkin-Ramey Mens 3/4 Open 38 / 80
Abel Tomkinson Mens 3/4 Open 42 / 80
Kevin Church Mens 3/4 Open 49 / 80
Roger Cadman Mens 3/4 Open 61 / 80
David Deitch Mens 3/4 Open 63 / 80
Parke Rhoads Men (Cat 4) 18 / 50

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Greg Klingsporn 35+ A Master Men 12 / 22
Ray Alvarez 45+ B Master Men 27 / 33
Matt Schwartz 35+ B Master Men 26 / 35

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2013)

Mike Golay 35+ 19 / 23

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Brenda Bahnson WOMENS 35+ 3 / 9
Eric Johnson Mens 35+ 19 / 21
Jon Nable MENS 3,4 17 / 43
Joel Orkin-Ramey Mens 4,5 44 / 50
Abel Tomkinson SINGLE SPEED 11 / 16
Chip Baker SINGLE SPEED 12 / 16
Charles Clarkson MENS A 10 / 23

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 8 2013)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 42

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Edward Parsons CAT 3 70 / 159
Mike Golay CAT 3 127 / 159
Michele Smith 3/4W 10 / 135
Brenda Bahnson 3/4W 23 / 135
Elaine Debitetto 3/4W 78 / 135
Kevin Church CAT 4/5 25 / 181

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Terry Buchanan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 24 / 40
Derek Blagg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 52
Zach Daab Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 52

CCCX 5 (Oct 6 2013)

Janet Bellantoni MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 1 / 2

NorCal CX #1 San Jose Cougar (Oct 5 2013)

Greg Klingsporn 35+ A Master Men 10 / 25
Steve Ransom 35+ B Master Men 21 / 40
Matt Schwartz 35+ B Master Men 32 / 40

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Eric Johnson 4/5 35+ 72 / 117
Brenda Bahnson 3/4W 27 / 134
Jon Nable CAT 3 96 / 159

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Carrie Mosher Single Speed Women Open 9 / 10
Nathan Chenenko Single Speed Men Open 17 / 58
Abel Tomkinson Single Speed Men Open 28 / 58
Michael Whitfield Single Speed Men Open 36 / 58
Roger Cadman Single Speed Men Open 46 / 58

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Edward Parsons Cat 1/2/3 Men 38 / 62
Ana Sirianni Cat 1/2/3 Women 17 / 34
Robert Hale Men Cat 3 21 / 100
Jon Nable Men Cat 3 62 / 100
Michael Whitfield Men Cat 3 72 / 100
Mark Vanliere Men Cat 3 74 / 100
Kevin Church cat 4 42 / 92
Jay Bartlett cat 4 47 / 92
Stewart Dawson cat 4 57 / 92

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 1 2013)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Chris Alme Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 24 / 56
Chris Alme Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 38 / 56

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

Ray Alvarez Master 45+ B 50 / 57
Angus Nesbitt Single Speed 13 / 27
Steve Ransom Master 35+ B 31 / 61
Eric Lowe Single Speed 15 / 36

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Matt Schwartz Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 53 / 69
Derek Blagg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 61 / 69
Zach Daab Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 64 / 69
Matt Schwartz Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 3 / 18
Terry Buchanan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 50 / 57
Edward Roberts Cat. 3 Men 37 / 47

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

David Loszewski Men Cat 4/5 78 / 108
Kevin Church Men Cat 4/5 106 / 108
Michele Smith Women Cat 3/4 3 / 86
Brenda Bahnson Women Cat 3/4 86 / 86
Edward Parsons Men Master Masters 35+ 40 / 70
Eli Levine Men Master Masters 45+ 62 / 91
Jesse Smith Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 97
Eric Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 50 / 97
Stewart Dawson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 58 / 97
Robert Hale Men Cat 3 38 / 111
Michael Whitfield Men Cat 3 78 / 111
Abel Tomkinson Men Cat 3 81 / 111
Mark Vanliere Men Cat 3 91 / 111
Mike Golay Men Cat 3 95 / 111

CCCX 4 (Sep 28 2013)

Janet Bellantoni MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 2 / 3

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Kevin Church Men Cat 4/5 9 / 122
David Loszewski Men Cat 4/5 78 / 122
Michele Smith Women Cat 3/4 5 / 96
Elaine Debitetto Women Cat 3/4 68 / 96
Erika Madeiros Women Cat 3/4 89 / 96
Brenda Bahnson Women Cat 3/4 95 / 96
Eli Levine Men Masters 45+ 63 / 91
Edward Parsons Men Masters 35+ 37 / 80
Parke Rhoads Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 45 / 108
Stewart Dawson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 55 / 108
Nathan Chenenko Men Cat 3 44 / 119
Mark Vanliere Men Cat 3 94 / 119
Mike Golay Men Cat 3 97 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Robert Hale Men's 2/3/4 45 / 120
Edward Parsons Men's 2/3/4 67 / 120
Jon Nable Men's 2/3/4 89 / 120
Mark Vanliere Men's 2/3/4 96 / 120
Michele Smith Women's 2/3/4 1 / 26
Elaine Debitetto Women's 2/3/4 15 / 26
Eli Levine Men's 4/5 17 / 101
David Loszewski Men's 4/5 71 / 101

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Christopher Smith Men Masters 45+ 45+ 44 / 45

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Jon Nable Single Speed Open 12 / 32
Michael Whitfield Single Speed Open 15 / 32
Abel Tomkinson Single Speed Open 18 / 32
Nathan Chenenko Single Speed Open 31 / 32
Jon Nable Pro/1/2/3 Men 25 / 28
Michele Smith Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 15
Edward Parsons 3 Men 15 / 52
C Todd Lombardo 3 Men 46 / 52
Mark Vanliere 3 Men 47 / 52
Eli Levine Masters 50+ (1-4) 23 / 42
Jesse Smith 4/5 Men 35+ 7 / 65
David Loszewski 4/5 Men 38 / 50

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Christopher Smith Men Masters 45+ 4 / 47

CCCX 3 (Sep 21 2013)

Janet Bellantoni MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 2 / 4

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Edward Parsons Men 1/2/3 11 / 13
Michele Smith Women 1/2/3 4 / 7
Abel Tomkinson Zanconato single speed series race 12 / 25
David Deitch Zanconato single speed series race 19 / 25
Abel Tomkinson Masters 35+ 1-4 10 / 15
Parke Rhoads Masters 35+ 1-4 11 / 15
Jay Bartlett Cat 4/5 21 / 45
David Loszewski Cat 4/5 32 / 45

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Eric Lowe SINGLE SPEED B MEN 2/3/4 3 / 9
Janet Bellantoni MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 1 / 5

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Michael Whitfield Men 3 52 / 75
Brenda Bahnson Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 3 / 16

CCCX 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Matt Schwartz MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 16 / 16
Janet Bellantoni MASTER WOMEN 45+ ALL 2 / 3
Greg Klingsporn MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 12 / 18

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Edward Roberts Men Cat 4/5 65 / 81
Terry Buchanan Men Cat 3 40+ 69 / 83
Zach Daab Men 30+ 32 / 40

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Brenda Bahnson Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 8 / 22
Jay Bartlett Men 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 53

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 10 2013)

Chris Alme Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 70
Michael Pederson Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 70
Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 60
Chris Alme Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 60
Michael Pederson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 52 / 60

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Zach Daab Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 11 / 69
Derek Blagg Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 25 / 69
Terry Buchanan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 60
Edward Roberts Cat. 3 Men 47 / 55

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Carrie Mosher Single Speed Women Open 2 / 5
Scott Rosenthal Single Speed Men Open 4 / 42
Nathan Chenenko Single Speed Men Open 12 / 42
Abel Tomkinson Single Speed Men Open 18 / 42
Chip Baker Single Speed Men Open 22 / 42
Parke Rhoads Single Speed Men Open 24 / 42
Joel Orkin-Ramey Single Speed Men Open 31 / 42
David Deitch Single Speed Men Open 41 / 42
Roger Cadman Single Speed Men Open 42 / 42
Michele Smith Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 14
Carrie Mosher Pro/1/2/3 Women 14 / 14
Eli Levine Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 24 / 52
C Todd Lombardo Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 31 / 47
Roger Cadman Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 47 / 47
Robert Hale 3 Men 15 / 82
Edward Parsons 3 Men 18 / 82
Nathan Chenenko 3 Men 50 / 82
Mike Golay 3 Men 64 / 82
Abel Tomkinson 3 Men 71 / 82
Mark Vanliere 3 Men 74 / 82
David Deitch 3 Men 83 / 82
Jesse Smith Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 11 / 60
Jay Bartlett Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 30 / 60
David Loszewski 4/5 Men 29 / 35
Brenda Bahnson Master Women 40+ (3/4) 5 / 24

NYCROSS Thursday Night Lights #1 (Sep 5 2013)

Charles Spano Men Cat4/5 4 / 17

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

Chris Alme Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 68
Michael Pederson Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 68
Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 68
Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 55
Chris Alme Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 55
Michael Pederson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 47 / 55

NYCROSS Thursday Night Lights #2 (Aug 29 2013)

Charles Spano Men Cat4/5 6 / 16

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Ana Sirianni WOMEN OPEN: 4 / 26

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Parke Rhoads Cat 3/4: 27 / 42

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Christopher Smith Men Master Final 45-49 14 / 83
Robert Kuhn Men Master Final 45-49 33 / 83
Mark Vanliere Men Master Finals 40-44 61 / 83
Michael Whitfield Men Master Finals 40-44 68 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Michael Whitfield Men Master Rep Round 40-44 15 / 15
Mark Vanliere Men Master Heat 1 40-44 20 / 28
Michael Whitfield Men Master Heat 1 40-44 25 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 9 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 1 / 55

Celtic Cross 2013 (Jan 6 2013)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 6 / 28

Five County Cross (Jan 5 2013)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 7 / 44

2012 Central Coast Cyclocross Series-Sunday (Dec 30 2012)

Janet Bellantoni Women 45+ 2 / 5
Matt Schwartz Men Cat 2/3/4 Group B 35+ 10 / 15
Basil Moutsopoulos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Group A 35+ 11 / 18
Andrew Yee Men Cat 3/4 Group B 6 / 17
Eric Lowe Men Cat 2/3/4 Group B 45+ 4 / 20

Surf City CX #3 (Dec 16 2012)

Matt Schwartz Men: 35+ B (3/4) 5 / 14
Basil Moutsopoulos Men: 35+ A (1-4) 7 / 15

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Michael Hoffman MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 36 / 57
Mark Wanco MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 43 / 57

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Edward Parsons Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 17
Michele Smith Master Women 35+ 2 / 4

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Dan Killingsworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 20 / 27
Mark Wanco Men Masters 45+ 29 / 39

Cross Festivus (Dec 9 2012)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 7 / 63

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Robert Kuhn Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 1 / 17

Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)

Basil Moutsopoulos Master Men 35+ A 7 / 27
Eric Lowe Masters Men 45+ B 5 / 47

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 1 / 26

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Justin Cox Category: Killer B Men 12 / 57
Jon Nable Category: Killer B Men 15 / 57
Michael Whitfield Category: Killer B Men 24 / 57
Abel Tomkinson Category: Killer B Men 29 / 57
Robert Hale Category: Killer B Men 39 / 57
Chip Baker Category: Killer B Men 40 / 57
Mike Golay Category: Killer B Men 42 / 57
Mark Vanliere Category: Killer B Men 35+ 25 / 65
David Loszewski Beginner Men 60 / 69
Leah Pappas-barnes Category: Jedi Women 32 / 37
Leah Pappas-barnes Singlespeed Women 9 / 10
Abel Tomkinson Singlespeed Men 27 / 53
Chip Baker Singlespeed Men 51 / 53

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 1 / 30
Christopher Smith Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 5 / 27

CCCX 6 (Dec 2 2012)

Janet Bellantoni Women 45+ 1 / 4
Eric Lowe Men Cat 2/3/4 45+ 10 / 20
Andrew Yee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 9 / 12
Matt Schwartz Men Cat 2/3/4 35+ 5 / 12

Serenbe CX (Dec 2 2012)

Robert Kuhn Elite Masters 35+ (1/2/3) 1 / 14

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Dec 2 2012)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 9 / 66

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Mark Wanco MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 54 / 80

MN State Champs Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 44
Michael Pederson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 36 / 44

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Robert Hale 3 Men 25 / 77
Jon Nable 3 Men 50 / 77
Brenda Bahnson 3/4 Women 15 / 52
Michele Smith 3/4 Women 33 / 52

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2 6 / 30
Michael Pederson Men Cat 3 69 / 71

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Charles Clarkson UCI Elite Men 39 / 48
Ana Sirianni UCI Elite Women 27 / 35
Mark Vanliere 3 Men 44 / 86
Jon Nable 3 Men 49 / 86
Brenda Bahnson 3/4 Women 20 / 49

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Jon Nable Men 3 49 / 65
Edward Parsons Men 3 50 / 65
Mark Vanliere Men 3 56 / 65
Robert Hale Men 3 61 / 65
Megan Bilodeau Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 26 / 50
Michele Smith Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 28 / 50
Brenda Bahnson Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 29 / 50
Jay Bartlett Men 4 54 / 89

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Basil Moutsopoulos Master Men 35+ A 10 / 36
Eric Lowe Masters Men 45+ B 5 / 51
Angus Nesbitt SingleSpeed A 12 / 25

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Mark Wanco Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 43 / 57

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Edward Parsons Men 3 56 / 81
Mark Vanliere Men 3 58 / 81
Michael Whitfield Men 3 67 / 81
Mike Golay Men 3 70 / 81
Brenda Bahnson Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 20 / 54
Michele Smith Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 31 / 54
Jay Bartlett Men 4 56 / 97
David Loszewski Men 4 78 / 97

Boundary Waters CX (Nov 18 2012)

Robert Kuhn masters 35+ 6 / 14

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Mark Wanco Men Masters 45+ 21 / 32

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Terry Buchanan Master Wm123 33 / 14

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Christopher Smith Men 2 14 / 36
Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 1 / 36

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Jon Nable 3/4 Men 32 / 88
David Deitch 3/4 Men 63 / 88
Brenda Bahnson 3/4 Women 7 / 51
Ana Sirianni Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 23
Michele Smith Pro/1/2/3 Women 18 / 23
Robert Hale Masters Men 35+ 15 / 41
Mark Vanliere Masters Men 35+ 16 / 41
Michael Whitfield Masters Men 35+ 23 / 41
Mike Golay Masters Men 35+ 25 / 41
Stewart Dawson Masters Men 35+ 31 / 41
Edward Parsons Masters Men 35+ 37 / 41
David Loszewski 4 Men 58 / 95

NCCX # 6 (Nov 17 2012)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 10 / 54

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Charles Clarkson Men's Open Category 1,2,3 p\b Accelerade 16 / 47

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Christopher Smith Men 2 34 / 36
Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 1 / 36

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Abel Tomkinson Open Men Single Speed 10 / 18
David Deitch Category 1/2/3 Men 34 / 34
Mark Vanliere Masters Men 35+ (Category 1-3) 11 / 13
Ana Sirianni Women Category 1/2/3 8 / 17
Carrie Mosher Women Category 1/2/3 16 / 17
Jay Bartlett Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 22 / 36
David Loszewski Category 4 Men 37 / 38

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 1 / 28
Christopher Smith Men 2 11 / 34

Coonamessett Farm Eco-cross (Nov 12 2012)

Robert Hale 3/4 Men 5 / 24
Carrie Mosher Open Women 5 / 13

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Dan Killingsworth Men Cat 4 48 / 74

Dr. Steve Edstrom CX Race (Nov 11 2012)

Douglas Anderson Men Cat 3 4 / 14

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Master 45-99 3 / 46

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Megan Bilodeau Women Cat. 1-3 17 / 20
Carrie Mosher Women Cat. 1-3 18 / 20
Mark Vanliere Men Cat. 3-4 21 / 43
Jon Nable Men Cat. 3-4 23 / 43
Justin Cox Men Cat. 3-4 25 / 43
Chip Baker Men Cat. 3-4 30 / 43
Eli Levine Men Cat. 3-4 38 / 43
Jay Bartlett Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4 6 / 12

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Rick Hardy MASTER 50+ 23 / 26

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Teac Dabu CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 67
Derek Blagg SINGLE SPEED MEN 28 / 103

Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Nov 11 2012)

Robert Kuhn Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 1 / 22

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Janet Beuantom CAT B WOMEN 11 / 22
Eric Lowe Masters Men 45+ B 13 / 55
Basil Moutsopoulos Master Men 35+ A 13 / 40
Angus Nesbitt Master Men 35+ A 33 / 40
Matt Schwartz CAT B MEN 33 / 72

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Master 45-99 3 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Robert Hale MEN CAT 2/3/4 22 / 55
Edward Parsons MEN CAT 2/3/4 32 / 55
Ana Sirianni WOMEN OPEN 4 / 16
Michele Smith WOMEN OPEN 14 / 16
Rick Hardy MASTER 50+ 40 / 45

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Carrie Mosher Women Open (cat 1-4) 10 / 10
Mark Vanliere Men Cat 3/4 18 / 33
Eli Levine Men Cat 3/4 30 / 33
Jay Bartlett Cat 4/citizen 19 / 40
David Loszewski Cat 4/citizen 32 / 40
Michael Whitfield Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 11

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Michael Hoffman Men Masters 35+ 26 / 39

Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 2 / 15

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Ty Kurth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 48 / 53

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Mark Vanliere Men 3 55 / 126
Jon Nable Men 3 70 / 126
Mike Golay Men 3 107 / 126
Michael Whitfield Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 60 / 67
Brenda Bahnson Women 3/4 23 / 71
David Loszewski Men 4 94 / 132

Elks Aidmore Backwoods Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 2 / 10

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Charles Clarkson UCI Elite Men 53 / 66
Mark Vanliere Men 3 76 / 124
Jon Nable Men 3 88 / 124
Mike Golay Men 3 107 / 124
David Loszewski Men 4 110 / 133
Megan Bilodeau Women 3/4 23 / 69
Brenda Bahnson Women 3/4 28 / 69

The Fridley CX (Oct 28 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2 5 / 16

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Abel Tomkinson Single Speed 5 / 17
Ana Sirianni Womens 1/2/3 14 / 23
Michele Smith Womens 1/2/3 23 / 23
Abel Tomkinson Men 3/4 9 / 40
Eli Levine Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 42
Mike Golay Masters 3/4 35+ 26 / 35
Stewart Dawson Masters 3/4 35+ 27 / 35
Jay Bartlett Cat 4 33 / 84
David Loszewski Cat 4 68 / 84

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 28 2012)

Michael Hoffman Men Masters 35+ 9 / 13

Star Rock Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Mark Wanco Mens Masters 45+ 5 / 6

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Charles Clarkson Men Cat 1/2 32 / 47
Ana Sirianni Women Cat 1/2 5 / 21
Carrie Mosher Women Cat 1/2 17 / 21
Michele Smith Women Cat 1/2 21 / 21
Rick Hardy Men Master 55+ 25 / 33
Abel Tomkinson Men Cat 3 34 / 67
Edward Parsons Men Cat 3 44 / 67
Chip Baker Men Cat 3 45 / 67
Jon Nable Men Cat 3 49 / 67
David Deitch Men Cat 3 61 / 67
Brenda Bahnson Women Cat 3/4 8 / 56
Carrie Mosher Women Cat 3/4 9 / 56
Leah Pappas-barnes Women Cat 3/4 29 / 56
Stewart Dawson Men 4 Master 35+ 61 / 88
David Loszewski Men 4 55 / 74

Red Barn Classic CX #8 (Oct 27 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Derek Blagg SINGLE SPEED MEN 23 / 59

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Michael Hoffman Men Masters 35-44 32 / 35
Michael Hoffman Men Cat 4 20 / 56
Mark Wanco Men Masters 45-54 31 / 51

CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)

Basil Moutsopoulos Master Men 35+ Cat A 33 / 38
Angus Nesbitt Singlespeed A 18 / 21
Eric Lowe Master Men 45+ B 6 / 55

Lion Cross - NCCX #2 (Oct 21 2012)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 7 / 51

Augusta Cross Presented by Augusta Sports Council (Oct 21 2012)

Robert Kuhn Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 4 / 12

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Charles Clarkson Cat 1,2,3 p\b Generation UCAN 3 / 5
Eli Levine Cat 3,4 p\b Zane's Cycles 15 / 23
Brenda Bahnson WOMEN'S OPEN Cat 1-4 p\b DumondeTech 7 / 15

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Chris Mcilroy CAT 4 MEN 62 / 112
Mark Vogelgesang CAT 4 MEN 73 / 112

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

Carrie Mosher Elite women (pro/1/2/3/4, masters and U23)/Collegi 10 / 13
Carrie Mosher Cat 4 Women 9 / 12

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Terry Buchanan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 44
Zach Daab SINGLE SPEED MEN 34 / 82
Derek Blagg SINGLE SPEED MEN 36 / 82

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Mark Vanliere Men 3 31 / 36

Cyclocross in the Sandhills (Oct 20 2012)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 5 / 47

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32

West Point Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Mark Taylor Men MR 55+ 2 / 3

Hanover Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Michael Whitfield Men Singlespeed Open 8 / 9
Megan Bilodeau Women's Open (1-4) 6 / 7
Carrie Mosher Women's Open (1-4) 7 / 7
Michael Whitfield Masters Open 35+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 13
Carrie Mosher Women Singlespeed Open 3 / 3
Jay Bartlett Cat 3/4 Men 25 / 27

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Ana Sirianni UCI Elite Women 15 / 16
Mark Vanliere Men 3 27 / 39
Mike Golay Men 3 36 / 39

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Ty Kurth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 37 / 49

CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)

Eric Lowe MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 4 / 28
Matt Schwartz MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 17 / 20
Andrew Yee B MEN CAT.3/4 10 / 17

Jim R Miller CX (Oct 14 2012)

Robert Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 3 / 16

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Carrie Mosher WOMEN (CAT 4) 5 / 24
Abel Tomkinson OPEN SINGLE SPEED - MEN 5 / 23
Mark Bernard MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 47 / 58
Eli Levine BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 25 / 91
David Loszewski BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 55 / 91
Rick Hardy MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 19 / 26
Abel Tomkinson MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 14 / 63
Mark Vanliere MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 22 / 63
Michael Whitfield MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 29 / 63

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Mark Vanliere Master 35 5 / 15
Mike Golay Master 35 9 / 15
Ana Sirianni Women 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Abel Tomkinson Single Speed 2 / 12
Jay Bartlett Men Cat 4 38 / 63

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Michael Hoffman Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 58
Richard Mcilroy Cat 4 Men 34 / 57

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Carrie Mosher Women's 35+ 3 / 6
Brenda Bahnson Women's 35+ 5 / 6
Michele Smith Women's 35+ 6 / 6
Chip Baker Men's 34 22 / 44
Jon Nable Men's 34 30 / 44
Charles Clarkson Men's 123 11 / 22
Edward Parsons Men's 123 20 / 22

Cross @ The Y (Oct 13 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2 3 / 18

El Dorado Hills CX (Oct 13 2012)

Greg Klingspar Men A35+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 6

CCCX 4 (Oct 7 2012)

Matt Schwartz MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 16 / 18
Basil Moutsopoulos MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 13 / 19

The Old Gray Barn Cyclocross Race (Oct 7 2012)

Robert Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-44 2 / 19

Shamrocks Twilight Cyclocross prsntd by Mauer Chev (Oct 7 2012)

Michael Pederson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 15 / 56
Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Michael Hoffman MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 20 / 75
Mark Wanco MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 55 / 75

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Mark Vanliere Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 45 / 50
Brenda Bahnson Amateur Women 22 / 69
Carrie Mosher Amateur Women 25 / 69
Megan Bilodeau Amateur Women 37 / 69

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Ana Sirianni Amateur Women 2 / 93
Carrie Mosher Amateur Women 32 / 93
Brenda Bahnson Amateur Women 35 / 93
Robert Hale Cat 3 Men 30 / 123
Mark Bernard Cat 3 Men 54 / 123
Mike Golay Cat 3 Men 99 / 123
Mark Vanliere Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 55 / 63

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Chris Mcilroy Cat 4 25 / 40
Yasushi Katsumi Cat 4 40 / 40

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 6 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2 4 / 17

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Edward Roberts CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 98
Derek Blagg SINGLE SPEED MEN 28 / 82
Zach Daab SINGLE SPEED MEN 30 / 82

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Mark Wanco Masters 45+ 30 / 41

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 1/2/3 Women 21 / 21
Carrie Mosher Cat 4 Women 6 / 23
Scott Rosenthal Men Cat 3 11 / 76
Robert Hale Men Cat 3 20 / 76
Abel Tomkinson Men Cat 3 21 / 76
Mark Vanliere Men Cat 3 53 / 76
Michael Whitfield Men Cat 3 54 / 76
David Loszewski cat 4 79 / 89

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 2 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 41
Christopher Smith Men Master 35-99 2 / 47

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Eric Lowe Men B 45+ 4 / 60
Basil Moutsopoulos Men A 35+ 44 / 47
Angus Nexbitt SS - A 23 / 27

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Ty Kurth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 46 / 63

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Eli Levine Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 39 / 93
Edward Parsons Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 70 / 94
Mark Vanliere Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 79 / 94
David Loszewski Men 4 79 / 97
Stewart Dawson Men 4 89 / 97
Ana Sirianni Women 3/4 5 / 80
Brenda Bahnson Women 3/4 33 / 80
Susan Rogers Women 3/4 62 / 80
Michele Smith Women 3/4 73 / 80
Robert Hale Men 3 28 / 103
Mark Bernard Men 3 39 / 103
Abel Tomkinson Men 3 50 / 103
Mike Golay Men 3 93 / 103
David Deitch Men 3 102 / 103

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2 3 / 19
Michael Pederson Men Cat 1/2 10 / 19
Michael Pederson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 41 / 42

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Michael Hoffman Cat 2/3/4 Men 67 / 92

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Chip Baker Masters Men 45+ 44 / 85
Eli Levine Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 74 / 105
Edward Parsons Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 79 / 104
Mark Vanliere Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 85 / 104
David Loszewski Men 4 76 / 99
Ana Sirianni Women 3/4 6 / 87
Megan Bilodeau Women 3/4 27 / 87
Brenda Bahnson Women 3/4 34 / 87
Michele Smith Women 3/4 50 / 87
Carrie Mosher Women 3/4 70 / 87
Abel Tomkinson Men 3 47 / 120
Michael Whitfield Men 3 81 / 120
Jon Nable Men 3 94 / 120
Mike Golay Men 3 96 / 120

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Mark Wanco Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 45 / 66

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Ana Sirianni Women's Open* 12 / 22
Carrie Mosher Women's Open* 18 / 22
Abel Tomkinson Men's 2/3/4 26 / 86
Mark Bernard Men's 2/3/4 30 / 86
Jon Nable Men's 2/3/4 35 / 86
Mark Vanliere Men's 2/3/4 51 / 86
Chip Baker Men's 2/3/4 62 / 86
Ana Sirianni Women's 2/3/4 2 / 23
Carrie Mosher Women's 2/3/4 6 / 23
Eli Levine Men's 4 17 / 65
Parke Rhoads Men's 4 43 / 65
David Loszewski Men's 4 51 / 65

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Wesley Hodgson SINGLE SPEED MEN 74 / 85

Livermore Cyclocross Festival (Sep 23 2012)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master A 35-99 8 / 17
Eric Lowe Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 45-99 5 / 21

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Brenda Bahnson Women 1 / 6
Megan Bilodeau Women 2 / 6

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Mark Wanco Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 68
Michael Hoffman Cat 2/3/4 Men 83 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Travis Ohm Cat 4 Men 65 / 110
Michael Hoffman Cat 2/3/4 Men 77 / 110

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Abel Tomkinson Single Speed Open 8 / 22
Robert Hale Pro/1/2/3 Men 30 / 43
Jon Nable Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 / 43
Mark Bernard 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 76
Abel Tomkinson 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 76
Edward Parsons 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 76
Michael Whitfield 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 76
Mark Vanliere 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 76
Eli Levine 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 76
Mike Golay 3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 76
Carrie Mosher 3/4 Women 11 / 42
Michele Smith 3/4 Women 14 / 42
David Loszewski 4 Men 62 / 77

CCCX 3 (Sep 22 2012)

Matt Schwartz MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 8 / 11

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Chip Baker Cat 3/4 20 / 29
David Deitch Cat 3/4 27 / 29
David Deitch Zanconato single speed series race 19 / 22

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 11 / 127

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Michael Hoffman Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 59 / 107
Mark Wanco Category: Master Men 45+ 54 / 63
Dan Killingsworth Category: Cat 4 Men 95 / 132

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Mike Golay Men 3 57 / 63
Michael Whitfield Men 3 61 / 63
Brenda Bahnson Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 17 / 33
Theodore Paul Men 4 16 / 17

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Megan Bilodeau WOMEN OPEN 6 / 17
Carrie Mosher WOMEN OPEN 7 / 17
Abel Tomkinson CAT 3/4 5 / 37
Robert Hale CAT 3/4 8 / 37
Chip Baker CAT 3/4 20 / 37
Jon Nable CAT 3/4 34 / 37

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2012)

Eric Lowe MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 2 / 20
Matt Schwartz MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 7 / 13
Greg Klingsporn MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 12 / 20

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Mark Wanco Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 57 / 70
Dan Killingsworth Cat 4 Men 88 / 107

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Ana Sirianni UCI Elite Women 19 / 23
Mike Golay Men 3 59 / 68
Mark Vanliere Men 3 67 / 68
Brenda Bahnson Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 25 / 38
Theodore Paul Men 4 22 / 24

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 11 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Christopher Smith Men Master 35-99 2 / 46

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Terry Buchanan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 49 / 71
Derek Blagg SINGLE SPEED MEN 25 / 86
Zach Daab SINGLE SPEED MEN 29 / 86
Wesley Hodgson SINGLE SPEED MEN 61 / 86

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Michael Hoffman MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 45 / 112
Mark Wanco MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 71 / 112

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Abel Tomkinson Single Speed Men 10 / 24
Robert Hale 3 Men 18 / 67
Mark Bernard 3 Men 26 / 67
Abel Tomkinson 3 Men 30 / 67
Chip Baker 3 Men 33 / 67
Edward Parsons 3 Men 48 / 67
Eli Levine 4 Men 35+ 41 / 55
Brenda Bahnson 3/4 Women 40+ 8 / 14
Ana Sirianni 3/4 Women 1 / 32
Carrie Mosher 3/4 Women 9 / 32
Michele Smith 3/4 Women 22 / 32
Susan Rogers 3/4 Women 24 / 32
Erika Madeiros 3/4 Women 25 / 32

CCCX 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Eric Lowe MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 2 / 16
Matt Schwartz MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 11 / 18

Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 8 2012)

Jonathan Evans Men Cat 2/3 B-Men All 8 / 23

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Ana Sirianni Women Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Carrie Mosher Women Cat 3/4 6 / 26

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 4 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Chris Alme Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Christopher Smith Men Master 35-99 6 / 32

Tuesday Night Cross (Aug 28 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 46
Christopher Smith Men Master 35-99 5 / 50
Chris Ames Men Master 35-99 8 / 50

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Ana Sirianni WOMENS OPEN 2 / 25
Brenda Bahnson WOMENS OPEN 12 / 25
Carrie Mosher WOMENS OPEN 13 / 25
Abel Tomkinson CAT 3/4 34 / 65
Mark Vanliere CAT 3/4 40 / 65
David Deitch CAT 3/4 51 / 65
Parke Rhoads CAT 3/4 52 / 65
Theo Paul CAT 4 RACE 29 / 51
David Loszewski CAT 4 RACE 42 / 51

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Carrie Mosher Women 8 / 15
Brenda Bahnson Women 14 / 15
Theodor Paul Cat 4 40 / 39
Abel Tomkinson Cat 3/4 29 / 35

Surf City CX #4 (Jan 29 2012)

Basil Moustsopoulos Master Men 35+ A 6 / 16
Greg Klingsporn Master Men 35+ A 11 / 16
Matt Schwartz Master Men 35+ 11 / 18
Janet Bellantoni Master Women 45+ 2 / 2

NCCX #13 - Series Final (Jan 22 2012)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 11 / 48

NCCX #12 (Jan 21 2012)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 00-99 14 / 43

CCCX 8 (Jan 15 2012)

Matt Schwartz Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 15 / 15
Basil Moutsopoulos Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Dave Reed Men 50-54 48 / 61
Christopher Smith Men 40-44 31 / 60
Robert Kuhn Men 45-49 24 / 59

Surf City CX #3 (Jan 8 2012)

Matt Schwartz Master Men 35+ B 12 / 23

Honey Badger Cyclocross Race (Jan 8 2012)

Robert Kuhn Men CX 1/2/3 5 / 32

FSR-Jason's Deli Annual NC CX Cross Race (Jan 8 2012)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 00-99 16 / 42

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Christopher Smith Men Master 40-44 24 / 81

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Christopher Smith Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 1 / 48
Andrew Yee Men OPEN Non-Championshi 30-39 16 / 26

Surf City CX #2 (Dec 18 2011)

Matt Schwartz Master Men 35+ B 8 / 18
Angus Nesbitt Single Speed 6 / 15
Greg Klingsporn Master Men 35+ A 13 / 18
Eric Lowe Master Men 35+ A 16 / 18

MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 34-99 20 / 56

Georgia CX: Serenbe (Dec 18 2011)

Robert Kuhn MASTERS 35+ 1 / 9

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Mark Bernard 3 Men 23 / 59
Michael Whitfield 3 Men 58 / 59

Thriller Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Scott Alexander Men A 2 / 5

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Megan Bilodeau Master Women 35+ 7 / 9
Roni Vetter Master Women 35+ 8 / 9

Wilkesboro Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 15 / 42

Georgia CX: Augusta (Dec 11 2011)

Robert Kuhn MASTERS 45+ 1 / 12

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Mark Wanco Masters 45+ Men 30 / 39
Kimberly Zubris Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 15

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Christopher Smith Men Masters 355+ Cat 1/2/3 355-99 5 / 20
Michael Pederson Men Masters 455+ Cat 1/2/3 455-99 27 / 31

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Angus Nesbitt Single Speed B 1 / 36

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup UCI Race / MSG #8 (Dec 10 2011)

Eric Wondergem Elite Men (UCI) 12 / 29

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Kimberly Zubris B Women 4 / 18

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Michael Pederson Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 23 / 26
Christopher Smith Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 9 / 26

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 1/2/3 Women 30 / 31
C Todd Lombardo Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 8 / 64
Michael Whitfield Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 18 / 64
Roni Vetter Cat 4 Women 19 / 40
Leah Pappas-barnes Singlespeed Women 9 / 11
Robert Hale Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 71
Mark Bernard Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 71
Chip Baker Cat 3/4 Men 22 / 71
Mike Golay Cat 3/4 Men 55 / 71
Justin Cox Singlespeed Men 19 / 61
Robert Hale Singlespeed Men 26 / 61
Chip Baker Singlespeed Men 43 / 61

Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 4 2011)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 34-99 11 / 57

Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 4 2011)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 34-99 11 / 57

Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Robert Kuhn MASTERS 45+ 1 / 21

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 30 / 70

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Chris Mcilroy Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 83 / 87
Mike Golay Men Cat 3/4 37 / 65

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Mark Wanco Men Masters 45-49 23 / 29

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Matt Schwartz Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 12 / 20

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Dave Reed Master Men 1/2 45+ 14 / 15

Wizard Cross (Dec 4 2011)

David Gabrys Men Category 3 19-29 25 / 29

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Robert Hale Amateur Men 53 / 97
Chip Baker Masters Men 45+ 42 / 70
Joy Stark Amateur Women 26 / 57
Elaine Debitetto Amateur Women 41 / 57
Kristina Donehew Amateur Women 45 / 57
Mark Vanliere Men 4 7 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

C Todd Lombardo Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 42 / 45
Chip Baker Masters Men 45+ 43 / 76
Elaine Debitetto Amateur Women 35 / 60
Leah Pappas-barnes Amateur Women 39 / 60
Roni Vetter Amateur Women 43 / 60
Mark Vanliere Men 4 14 / 111

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Mark Wanco Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 36 / 58

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Angus Nesbitt Master 35+ A 29 / 44
Matt Schwartz Master 35+ B 34 / 56
Angus Nesbitt Single Speed B 1 / 49
Michael Holzer Master 35+ C 29 / 48

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Ian Landau Master Men 40+ 19 / 19

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Robert Hale Amateur Men 44 / 75
C Todd Lombardo Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 44 / 45
Joy Stark Amateur Women 27 / 57
Roni Vetter Amateur Women 45 / 57
Elaine Debitetto Amateur Women 53 / 57
Mark Vanliere Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 2 / 47
Eli Levine Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 27 / 47

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Mark Bernard Amateur Men 47 / 81
Mike Golay Amateur Men 74 / 81
Michael Whitfield Amateur Men 78 / 81
C Todd Lombardo Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 44 / 45
Joy Stark Amateur Women 16 / 54
Roni Vetter Amateur Women 43 / 54
Mark Vanliere Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 5 / 50
Eli Levine Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 18 / 50

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)

Eric Wondergem Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 22 / 38
Parke Rhoads Men Masters CX4 34-99 7 / 39
Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 34-99 15 / 39

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Mark Wanco Masters Men 3/4 35+ 75 / 97

Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)

Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 32 / 47

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Mark Bernard 3/4 Men 20 / 88
Robert Hale 3/4 Men 21 / 88
Mark Vanliere 3/4 Men 49 / 88
Edward Parsons 3/4 Men 66 / 88
Leah Pappas-barnes 3/4 Women 23 / 43
Elaine Debitetto 3/4 Women 25 / 43
Roni Vetter 3/4 Women 28 / 43
Michele Smith Pro/1/2/3 Women 29 / 36
Joy Stark Pro/1/2/3 Women 32 / 36
Chip Baker Masters 45+ 26 / 73
Eli Levine Masters 45+ 59 / 73
C Todd Lombardo Masters 35+ 16 / 46
Michael Whitfield Masters 35+ 21 / 46
Mike Golay Masters 35+ 41 / 46

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 (Nov 19 2011)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 34-99 12 / 35

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Chip Baker MASTERS MEN 45+ C1/2/3 14 / 28
Roni Vetter MASTERS WOMEN 35+ C3/C4 7 / 9

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Mark Taylor Saturday - Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3/4 26 / 30

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 13 2011)

Kimberly Zubris Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 10 / 22

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Mark Vanliere Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4 5 / 12
Jay Bartlett Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4 10 / 12
Eli Levine Master Men 45+ Cat. 4 1 / 17
Roni Vetter Women Cat. 4 7 / 10
Mark Bernard Men Cat. 3-4 6 / 30
Michael Whitfield Men Cat. 3-4 23 / 30

Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 6 / 23

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Robert Hale Men 2,3,4 21 / 43
Kristina Donehew Women 4 10 / 27
Joy Stark Women Open 15 / 15

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Terry Buchanan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 62 / 63
Zach Daab SINGLE SPEED MEN 33 / 96
Wesley Hodgson SINGLE SPEED MEN 72 / 96
Dave Reed CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 21

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Chris Mcilroy Men 4 54 / 63
Mark Wanco Men 3/4 35+ 65 / 94

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Jonathan Evans Men Cat 2/3 101 / 109
Christopher Smith Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 21 / 69

Queen City- Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 13 / 67

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Kimberly Zubris Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

C Todd Lombardo Master 35 14 / 17
Joy Stark Women Open 13 / 18
Michele Smith Women Open 14 / 18
Leah Pappas-barnes Women Open 15 / 18

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Basil Moutsopoulos Masters 35+ A 13 / 49
Angus Nesbitt Masters 35+ A 20 / 49
Greg Klingsporn Masters 35+ A 35 / 49
Matt Schwartz Cat B Men 76 / 92
Angus Nesbitt Singlespeed B 1 / 46
Eric Lowe Singlespeed B 15 / 46
Matt Schwartz Singlespeed B 43 / 46
Michael Holzer Cat C Men 35+ 53 / 75

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)

Mark Vanliere Masters Men 35+ 16 / 16
Jay Bartlett Men Cat 4/ Citizen 25 / 35

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Kimberly Zubris Category: Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 16

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Jonathan Evans Men Cat 2/3 99 / 108
Christopher Smith Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 20 / 74

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Mark Taylor Masters Men 35/45/55 (2-4) 24 / 40

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Chip Baker Men Pro 1,2,3 20 / 25

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Ian Landau Men 40+ 19 / 23
Mark Taylor Men 40+ 20 / 23

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Long Beach Cyclofest (Nov 6 2011)

R Holtz Masters Men B 35+ 31 / 43

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Michael Whitfield Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 34 / 50
Michael Whitfield Men Cat 3 60 / 70
Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 36 / 58

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 6 2011)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 17 / 62

Georgia CX #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 5 / 17

Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Scott Alexander Men A 2 / 3

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite Men 38 / 50
Robert Hale Amateur Men 67 / 136
Mike Golay Amateur Men 123 / 136
C Todd Lombardo Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 53 / 61
Chip Baker Masters Men 45+ 38 / 85
Megan Bilodeau Amateur Women 31 / 84
Joy Stark Amateur Women 33 / 84
Michele Smith Amateur Women 37 / 84
Leah Pappas-barnes Amateur Women 49 / 84
Roni Vetter Amateur Women 69 / 84
Mark Vanliere Men 4 7 / 135
Eli Levine Men 4 40 / 135
Parke Rhoads Men 4 42 / 135
Stewart Dawson Men 4 74 / 135

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

Mark Wanco Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 45-99 12 / 17

Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Wesley Hodgson singlespeed B 16 / 16

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Joy Stark Amateur Women 22 / 75
Megan Bilodeau Amateur Women 32 / 75
Chip Baker Masters Men 45+ 41 / 78
Mark Vanliere Men 4 13 / 130
Parke Rhoads Men 4 59 / 130
Stewart Dawson Men 4 74 / 130
Mike Golay Amateur Men 118 / 139

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 30 2011)

Janet Bellantoni Master Women 35+ 6 / 8
Matt Schwartz Master Men 35+ B 16 / 39
Angus Nesbitt Single Speed A 5 / 27
Basil Moutsopoulos Single Speed A 9 / 27
Eric Lowe Single Speed A 17 / 27
Greg Klingsporn Master Men 35+ A 15 / 30

Georgia CX #6 (Oct 30 2011)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 1 / 19

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 34 / 77

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Terry Buchanan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 46

Boonetown Throwdown NCCX#3 (Oct 30 2011)

Eric Wondergem Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 14 / 51
Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 14 / 54

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Kimberly Zubris Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 25

Veterans Park CX Race-1 (Oct 29 2011)

Jonathan Evans Men Cat 2/3/4 B 30 / 38

Georgia CX #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 3 / 13

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #7 (Oct 29 2011)

Eric Wondergem CX Pro/1/2 1 / 9

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Stewart Dawson Men CAT 4 77 / 122
Roni Vetter Women 3, 4 25 / 39
Parke Rhoads Masters 35+ 28 / 31
C Todd Lombardo Masters 35+ 29 / 31
Chip Baker Men Cat 3.4 57 / 84

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Kimberly Zubris CATEGORY 3/4 WOMEN 1 / 19

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Terry Buchanan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 28 / 52
Zach Daab SINGLE SPEED MEN 10 / 81
Wesley Hodgson CAT 3 MEN 42 / 46
Dave Reed CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 18

Georgia CX #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 2 / 15

Lion Cross 2011 (NC Cyclocross Series #2) (Oct 23 2011)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 18 / 56

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Mark Wanco Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 79 / 105
Chris Mcilroy Men Cat 4 84 / 106
Matt Sickbert Men Cat 4 90 / 106

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 73 / 70

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Michael Holzer Cat C Men 23 / 46
Angus Nesbitt Singlespeed B 3 / 27
Eric Lowe Singlespeed B 12 / 27
Matt Schwartz Masters 35+ B 54 / 57
Angus Nesbitt Masters 35+ A 22 / 44
Basil Moutsopoulos Masters 35+ A 35 / 44

West Point Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Ian Landau Masters 12 / 16
Mark Taylor Masters 15 / 16

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Mike Golay Amateur Men 67 / 70

Georgia CX #3 (Oct 22 2011)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 6 / 17

SCC Cyclocross (Oct 22 2011)

Gary Sterner Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 22 / 57

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Kristina Donehew Amateur Women 27 / 41

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #6 (Oct 16 2011)

Eric Wondergem CX Pro/1/2 3 / 9

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Wesley Hodgson Singlespeed 110 / 130

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Eric Lowe Single Speed Men B Cat 2/3/4 5 / 10
Matt Schwartz Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 23 / 36
Angus Nesbitt Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 30
Andrew Yee Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 30
Basil Moutsopoulos Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 26

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 69

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Kimberly Zubris Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 55

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Leah Pappas-barnes Open Single Speed - Women 7 / 7
Robert Hale Open Single Speed - Men 11 / 37
Mark Bernard Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 5 / 64
Parke Rhoads Masters 35+ (cat 3/4 Only) 21 / 64
Roni Vetter Women (cat 4) 17 / 28
Megan Bilodeau Women (cat 1/2/3) 16 / 22
Leah Pappas-barnes Women (cat 1/2/3) 21 / 22

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Rich Holtzman Men C 14 / 50

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #5 (Oct 15 2011)

Eric Wondergem CX Pro/1/2 5 / 11

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Mike Golay Masters 35 8 / 16

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

David Gabrys Men - Cat 3 32 / 34
Michael Pederson Men - Master - 45-99 2 / 12
Christopher Smith Men - Master - 35-99 2 / 16
Michael Pederson Men - Master - 35-99 16 / 16

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Wesley Hodgson Singlespeed 20 / 25

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Mark Wanco Master Men 45+ 47 / 65
Kimberly Zubris Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 58

Georgia CX #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 2 / 23

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Scott Alexander Men 1/2 27 / 28

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

Andrew Yee Single Speed Men B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 12
Eric Lowe Single Speed Men B Cat 2/3/4 6 / 12
Matt Schwartz Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 25 / 36
Angus Nesbitt Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 25
Basil Moutsopoulos Elite Men 25 / 35

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 32 / 85

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Mike Golay Amateur Men 125 / 130
Joy Stark Amateur Women 20 / 73
Megan Bilodeau Amateur Women 32 / 73
Kristina Donehew Amateur Women 57 / 73
Mark Vanliere Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 12 / 70
Eli Levine Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 21 / 70
Parke Rhoads Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 46 / 70

Killer Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Scott Alexander Men A 5 / 10

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Kimberly Zubris WOMEN CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Mark Wanco MENS MASTERS 45+ (1/2/3/4) 20 / 22

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Robert Hale Amateur Men 67 / 127
Mike Golay Amateur Men 113 / 127
Joy Stark Amateur Women 21 / 78
Michele Smith Amateur Women 35 / 78
Megan Bilodeau Amateur Women 36 / 78
Leah Pappas-barnes Amateur Women 48 / 78
Mark Vanliere Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 13 / 92
Parke Rhoads Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 22 / 92
Eli Levine Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 33 / 92
Stewart Dawson Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 55 / 92

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Kristina Donehew Cat 4 Women 11 / 28
Mark Vanliere Cat 4 Men 11 / 91
Parke Rhoads Cat 4 Men 45 / 91
Chip Baker Cat 3 Men 32 / 79
Robert Hale Cat 3 Men 35 / 79
Mark Bernard Cat 3 Men 56 / 79
Leah Pappas-barnes Cat 1/2/3 Women 26 / 28

BAMACROSS #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Brian Bilich Men Cat 3 10 / 29

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 92

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #4 (Oct 2 2011)

Eric Wondergem CX Pro/1/2 5 / 10

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Terry Buchanan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 49
Zach Daab SINGLE SPEED MEN 18 / 71

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Mark Wanco Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 8 / 11

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Eli Levine Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 101 / 102
Stewart Dawson Men 4 80 / 98
Joy Stark Amateur Women 27 / 100
Michele Smith Amateur Women 30 / 100
Megan Bilodeau Amateur Women 34 / 100
Leah Pappas-barnes Amateur Women 66 / 100
Roni Vetter Amateur Women 74 / 100
Kristina Donehew Amateur Women 99 / 100
Michael Whitfield Amateur Men 104 / 144
Mike Golay Amateur Men 120 / 144

Georgia CX #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Robert Kuhn Masters 45+ 2 / 22

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #3 (Oct 1 2011)

Eric Wondergem CX Pro/1/2 3 / 13

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Mark Vanliere Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 16 / 109
Eli Levine Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 26 / 109
Stewart Dawson Men 4 89 / 111
David Loszewski Men 4 111 / 111
Joy Stark Amateur Women 38 / 103
Michele Smith Amateur Women 47 / 103
Leah Pappas-barnes Amateur Women 65 / 103
Kristina Donehew Amateur Women 101 / 103
Robert Hale Amateur Men 54 / 150
Mark Bernard Amateur Men 88 / 150
Michael Whitfield Amateur Men 92 / 150
Mike Golay Amateur Men 119 / 150

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Roni Vetter Women'S Open 28 / 34
Mark Vanliere cat 4 14 / 60
Chip Baker cat 3 11 / 34
Eli Levine Single Speed 32 / 49

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Scott Alexander Men 1/2 12 / 16

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Steven Rivers Men Cat 2/3 68 / 93
Christopher Smith Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 23 / 64
Eric Wondergem Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 53
Michael Pederson Men Master 45-99 32 / 54
Michael Pederson Men Master 45-99 34 / 54

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Kimberly Zubris Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 50

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Michele Smith Pro/1/2/3 Women 17 / 17
Mark Bernard 3 Men 31 / 43
Mike Golay 3 Men 39 / 43
Chip Baker Masters Men 45+ 15 / 42
Robert Hale Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 9 / 84
Michael Whitfield Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 19 / 84
Eli Levine Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 27 / 84
Roni Vetter 3/4 Women 32 / 56

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Steven Rivers Men Cat 2/3 97 / 98
Christopher Smith Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 18 / 72
Eric Wondergem Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 65
Michael Pederson Men Master 45-99 32 / 56

CCCX 2 (Sep 24 2011)

Matt Schwartz Master Men's 35+ Cat B 19 / 25
Greg Klingsporn Master Men's 35+ Cat A 13 / 19

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Joy Stark Amateur Women 9 / 32
Megan Bilodeau Amateur Women 14 / 32
Mark Vanliere Men 4/Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 17 / 46

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #2 (Sep 18 2011)

Eric Wondergem CX Pro/1/2 4 / 15

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Anthony Bustamante Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 32 / 99

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Mark Wanco Master Men 45+ 51 / 61
Travis Ohm Cat 4 Men 62 / 108
Kimberly Zubris Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 42

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Terry Buchanan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 65
Wesley Hodgson Cat 3 Men 40 / 57
Dave Reed CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 19
Kit Redwine CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 72 / 72

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Mark Vanliere Masters 35+ Cat 4 8 / 22
Mike Golay Amateur Men 68 / 78
Michael Whitfield Amateur Men 76 / 78
Joy Stark Amateur Women 14 / 45
Kristina Donehew Amateur Women 26 / 45

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #1 (Sep 17 2011)

Eric Wondergem CX Pro/1/2 2 / 12

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Scott Alexander Men 3 1 / 61
Wesley Hodgson Men 3 53 / 61

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Travis Ohm Cat 4 Men 47 / 93
Kimberly Zubris Cat 3/4 Women 27 / 56

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Mark Vanliere Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 19 / 33
Jay Bartlett Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 26 / 33
Joy Stark Cat Amateur Women 10 / 47
Kristina Donehew Cat Amateur Women 29 / 47
Mike Golay Cat Amateur Men 74 / 95
Michael Whitfield Cat Amateur Men 80 / 95

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Christopher Smith Wheelers and Dealers 13 / 142

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Terry Buchanan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 38 / 72
Scott Alexander CAT 3 MEN 1 / 46
Wesley Hodgson CAT 3 MEN 40 / 46
Kit Redwine CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 75 / 91

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Joy Stark Women 3/4 10 / 39
Roni Vetter Women 3/4 21 / 39
Kristina Donehew Women 3/4 33 / 39
Mark Vanliere Men 4 35+ 10 / 48
Parke Rhoads Men 4 35+ 12 / 48
Mark Bernard Men 3 48 / 71
Robert Hale Men 3 51 / 71
Mike Golay Men 3 66 / 71
Chip Baker Men 1/2/3 45+ 20 / 35
Michele Smith Women Pro 18 / 18
Eli Levine Men 4 45+ 6 / 28

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Travis Ohm Men 4 49 / 67

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Mark Wanco Men Master 45-99 42 / 50

CCCX 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Eric Lowe Men B SS 5 / 6
Matt Schwartz Men B 35+ 18 / 27

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Scott Alexander Men 3 2 / 23

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Mark Vanliere MASTERS 35+ 11 / 12

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Scott Alexander CAT 3 MEN 1 / 20
Andrew Yee CAT RALEIGH RETAILERS 9 / 21

Surf City #5 (Jan 23 2011)

Andrew Yee Master Men 35+ B 8 / 17
Matt Schwartz Master Men 35+ B 9 / 17
Greg Klingsporn Master Men 35+ A 7 / 10

So Cal 'Cross Fever Series #3 Dam Cross (Jan 23 2011)

Josh Caffrey Men - B/C 5 / 40

NCCX #14 (Jan 23 2011)

Gary Sterner Men Cat 4 11 / 50

Rome Winter CX #3 (Jan 23 2011)

Robert Kuhn Masters 45+ 1 / 11
Robert Kuhn Mens CX 1/2 6 / 8

NCCX #13 (Jan 22 2011)

Gary Sterner Men Cat 4 12 / 54

Nor Cal vs. So Cal CX Regional Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Josh Caffrey Category 4 18 / 36

Wilkesboro Cyclocross (Jan 16 2011)

Gary Sterner Men Cat 4 6 / 36

Rome Winter Cross Series #2 (Jan 16 2011)

Robert Kuhn Men CX 1/2 2 / 4

Tennessee State Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Eric Wondergem CX Pro/1/2 11 / 17

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)

Dan Killingsworth MASTER MEN 35-45-55 21 / 36

Kingsport Cup UCI C2 (Jan 15 2011)

Eric Wondergem Elite Men (UCI) 12 / 24

So Cal 'Cross Fever Series #1 Mt Sac CX (Jan 9 2011)

Josh Caffrey Men - C 9 / 28

Celtic Cross 2011 (Jan 9 2011)

Gary Sterner Men Cat4 12 / 29

Rome Winter CX #1 (Jan 9 2011)

Robert Kuhn Men CX 1/2 3 / 7

Surf City #4 (Jan 9 2011)

Basil Moutsopoulos Category A Men 12 / 15

SoCalCross Prestige Series #17 (Dec 19 2010)

Josh Caffrey Men 4 26 / 60
Josh Caffrey """A"" Men 4" 2 / 2

Merry Crossmas - NCCX #9 (Dec 19 2010)

Gary Sterner Men Cat 4 18 / 53

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Ronnie Steers 3 Men 25 / 33
Ronnie Steers Single Speed 5 / 16
Mark Bernard Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 18 / 20

Surf City #3 (Dec 12 2010)

Matt Schwartz Master Men 35+ B 17 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Christopher Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 48 / 151
Basil Moutsopoulos Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 76 / 151
Chris Milliman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 96 / 151

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Joy Stark Cat 4 Women 2 / 25
Roni Vetter Cat 4 Women 12 / 25
Jesse Smith Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 71
Robert Hale Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 71
Mark Bernard Cat 3/4 Men 42 / 71
Ronnie Steers Cat 3/4 Men 66 / 71
Ronnie Steers Singlespeed Men 14 / 60
Chip Baker 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 46 / 61
C Todd Lombardo 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 60 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Michael Pederson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 49 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Slate Olson Men Open Single Speed 30 / 88
Chris Milliman Men Open Single Speed 97 / 88

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 8 2010)

Christopher Smith Men Open Non-championship 40-99 8 / 73
Michael Pederson Men Open Non-championship 40-99 72 / 73

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Christopher Smith Men Master 35+ 35-99 31 / 80
Slate Olson Men Master 35+ 35-99 40 / 80
Zach Daab Men Master 35+ 35-99 42 / 80

Crossroads Grand Prix (Dec 5 2010)

Gary Sterner Men Cat 4 15 / 47

SoCalCross Prestige Series #16 (Dec 5 2010)

Josh Caffrey Men 4 20 / 21

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Eric Lowe Master 35+ B 54 / 71
Matt Schwartz Master 35+ B 57 / 71
Greg Klingsporn Master 35+ A 22 / 34
Andrew Yee Single Speed B 9 / 26

Georgia CX #10: Elks Aidemore (Dec 5 2010)

Robert Kuhn Mens A 14 / 22

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Chris Milliman Singlespeed 31 / 60

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Joy Stark Women 3/4 13 / 40
Chip Baker Masters Men 45+ 29 / 53

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Christopher Smith Men Master 35+ 35-99 41 / 98
Zach Daab Men Master 35+ 35-99 48 / 98
Chris Milliman Men Master 35+ 35-99 61 / 98
Slate Olson Men Master 35+ 35-99 114 / 98
Michael Pederson Men Master 45+ 45-99 63 / 65

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Joy Stark Women 3/4 13 / 29

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Nov 28 2010)

Josh Caffrey Non-Championship 35+ 3/4 7 / 19
Josh Caffrey Men Cat 4 29 / 44

Georgia Cross - Serenbe CX (Nov 28 2010)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 4 / 11
Robert Kuhn Single Speed 1 / 19

Virginia State Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Gary Sterner Men Cat 4 17 / 35

Bama Cross - Anniston (Nov 28 2010)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 2 / 10
Brian Bilich 1/2/3 Men 19 / 27

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Matt Schwartz Men B 35+ 57 / 90
Greg Klingsporn Men A 35+ 30 / 46
Andrew Yee Single Speed B 2 / 38
Eric Lowe Single Speed B 24 / 38
Chip Lomas Cat B Men 54 / 92

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Mattison Crowe Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 37 / 62
Robert Hale Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 43 / 87
Ronnie Steers Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 45 / 87
Michele Smith Women 3/4 24 / 55
Roni Vetter Women 3/4 37 / 55

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

Dan Killingsworth CAT 3-4 MEN 23 / 24
Mark Wanco MASTER 45+ 13 / 18

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Eli Levine Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 26 / 58
Ronnie Steers Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 46 / 81
Jesse Smith Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 48 / 81

SoCalCross Prestige Series #13 (Nov 21 2010)

Josh Caffrey Men 4 24 / 33

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

C Todd Lombardo Masters Men 35+ 20 / 44
Mattison Crowe Masters Men 35+ 44 / 44
Michele Smith Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 15
Joy Stark 3/4 Women 6 / 40
Roni Vetter 3/4 Women 32 / 40
Ronnie Steers 3/4 Men 18 / 80
Robert Hale 3/4 Men 31 / 80
Michael Whitfield 3/4 Men 32 / 80
Mark Bernard 3/4 Men 38 / 80
Clint Lundsford 3/4 Men 63 / 80
Chip Baker Masters Men 45+ 24 / 48

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Zach Daab Men Cat 1/2 Mstr 35+ 9 / 12
Terry Buchanan Men Cat 3 Mstr 35+ 19 / 19

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Craig Wilson Men 4 36 / 55

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Joy Stark WOMEN 4 1 / 13

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Terry Buchanan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 39 / 54
Zach Daab CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 30
Dave Reed CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 20
Jeremy Harrison CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 93 / 117

Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Gary Sterner Men Cat 4 52 / 57

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Chip Baker Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 (a) 11 / 21
Joy Stark Women Cat. 4 (b/c) 4 / 17
Roni Vetter Women Cat. 4 (b/c) 13 / 17
Ronnie Steers Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 16 / 34
Mark Bernard Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 20 / 34
Jay Bartlett Cat. 4 (c) Men 6 / 10
Michael Whitfield Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 19 / 21
Jim Airgood Master Men 45+ Cat. 4 (b/c) 12 / 16

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Ashley Williams Masters 35+ B 50 / 95
Justin Cox Singlespeed 60 / 90

Surf City #2 (Nov 14 2010)

Matt Schwartz Master Men 35+ B 17 / 23

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Robert Hale Cat 2,3,4 19 / 28
Jesse Smith Cat 2,3,4 23 / 28

Vint Hill CX (Nov 13 2010)

Craig Wilson Cat 4 25 / 40

Minnesota State Championship (Nov 13 2010)

Christopher Smith Masters 35+ 6 / 20

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Andrew Yee SingleSpeed B 2 / 34
Eric Lowe SingleSpeed B 16 / 34

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Eli Levine Men, Cat 4/Citizen 13 / 33
Jay Bartlett Men, Cat 4/Citizen 14 / 33
Michael Whitfield Men, 3/4 8 / 19

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

C Todd Lombardo Masters 35+ 22 / 28
Joy Stark Cat 4 Women 5 / 27

Coonamesset Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2010)

Jesse Smith Men 4 3 / 34

NORTH CAROLINA CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Nov 7 2010)

Gary Sterner Men Cat 4 20 / 59

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) (Nov 7 2010)

Josh Caffrey Men 4 40 / 60

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Basil Moutsopoulos Cat A 35+ Men's Results 14 / 48
Greg Klingsporn Cat A 35+ Men's Results 31 / 48
Matt Schartz Cat B 35+ Men's Results 55 / 68

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Ashley Williams Masters 35+ B 48 / 100

Georgia CX #7: Jim Miller Park (Nov 7 2010)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 3 / 20

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)

Ty Kurth Men Cat 4 53 / 72

Gopher Gallop Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Michael Pederson Masters 45+ 15 / 40
Christopher Smith Masters 35+ 2 / 12

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Craig Wilson Men 4 61 / 89

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Dan Killingsworth Cat 3/4 28 / 28

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Eli Levine Men 4 48 / 132
Joy Stark Women 3/4 63 / 74
Chip Baker Masters Men 45+ 38 / 65
Dave Reed Masters Men 45+ 39 / 65

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Josh Caffrey Men 4 52 / 59

Behind Bars NSC Velodrome Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Steven Rivers Men B 30 / 35
Stephen Vitvitsky Men B 31 / 35

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Mark Wanco Category: B Masters 35 / 57

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Mark Bernard Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 102 / 140
Robert Hale Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 106 / 140
Joy Stark Women 3/4 19 / 75
Chip Baker Masters Men 45+ 30 / 67
Dave Reed Masters Men 45+ 36 / 67

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Terry Buchanan CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 35
Dave Reed CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 17
Bernard Georges CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 17
Jeremy Harrison CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 52 / 61
Zach Daab CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 24

Fridley Fright Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Christopher Smith Men A 8 / 26
Steven Rivers Men B 21 / 28

Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)

Travis Ohm Cat 4 23 / 36

Hawksnest Crossfest NCCX#3 (Oct 31 2010)

Gary Sterner Men Masters 35+ 35-99 36 / 35
Gary Sterner Men Cat 4 27 / 48

Georgia CX #6: Life University (Oct 31 2010)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 1 / 21

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Dan Killingsworth Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 62 / 83

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Robert Hale Men 3/4 19 / 45
Michele Smith Women 1/2/3 9 / 10
Jesse Smith Men 4 3 / 78
Jay Bartlett Men 4 30 / 78
Roni Vetter Women 4 (35+) 17 / 23
Joy Stark Women 3/4 7 / 11

Red Barn Cyclocross (Oct 30 2010)

Christopher Smith Masters 35+ 5 / 15

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Dave Reed CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 8
Zach Daab CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 16

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Dan Killingsworth B Masters 66 / 70

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Joy Stark Cat 3,4 Women 12 / 43
Michele Smith Elite Women 1,2,3 14 / 15
Ronnie Steers 3/4 Men 22 / 108
Mark Bernard 3/4 Men 52 / 108
C Todd Lombardo Elite Masters 35+ 1,2,3,4 27 / 31
Chip Baker Masters 45+ 3,4 16 / 59

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Justin Cox Singlespeed 15 / 39

Green Acres Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Michael Pederson Masters 45+ 5 / 30

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Chris Bernard Masters 35+ C 136 / 203
Justin Cox Singlespeed 45 / 105

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Eric Wondergem Men Pro/1 44 / 70
Christopher Smith Men Master 35+ 35-99 25 / 63

CCCX #5 (Oct 24 2010)

Andrew Yee SINGLE SPEED B 1 / 5
Eric Lowe SINGLE SPEED B 5 / 5
Greg Klingsporn MASTER MEN 35+ A 16 / 27

Lion Cross NCCX #2 (Oct 24 2010)

Gary Sterner Men Masters 35+ 35-99 38 / 38
Gary Sterner Men Cat 4 19 / 70

Rockville Bridge CX Festival Sunday (Oct 24 2010)

Mark Wanco Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 10

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Mike Golay Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 59 / 65
Chip Baker Masters Men 45+ 29 / 45

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 23 2010)

Josh Caffrey Men 4 64 / 88

Jackson Meadows Cyclocross (Oct 23 2010)

Michael Pederson Masters 45+ 5 / 25
Steven Rivers Men B 15 / 28
Nate Rivers Jr Boys 10-18 8 / 9

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Eric Wondergem Men Pro/1 38 / 73
Christopher Smith Men Master 35+ 35-99 23 / 60

Rockville Bridge CX Festival Saturday (Oct 23 2010)

Mark Wanco Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 22 / 24

Gran Prix in the Pines (Oct 23 2010)

Gary Sterner Men Masters 35+ 35-99 27 / 32

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Justin Cox Singlespeed 24 / 44

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Andrew Lee SingleSpeed B 5 / 24
Eric Lowe SingleSpeed B 12 / 24
Greg Klingston Master Men 35+ Cat A 33 / 46
Matt Schwartz Master Men 35+ Cat B 61 / 77

Trek Raleigh CX Season Kick Off (Oct 17 2010)

Gary Sterner Men CX 4/5 10 / 31

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Robert Kuhn Category: B Masters 2 / 87
Mark Wanco Category: B Masters 71 / 87

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Ty Kurth Men Cat 4 59 / 75

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Robert Hale Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 31 / 52
Mark Bernard Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 33 / 52
Graham Dimmock Beginners (cat 4 Only) 24 / 76
Jay Bartlett Beginners (cat 4 Only) 42 / 76
Eli Levine Beginners (cat 4 Only) 43 / 76
Michele Smith Women (cat 1/2/3) 11 / 15
Jesse Smith Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 2 / 87
Eli Levine Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 18 / 87
Roni Vetter Women (cat 4) 23 / 29

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 16 2010)

Damian Handisides Men Pro 20 / 32

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Graham Dimmock Mens 2/3/4 44 / 57

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 16 2010)

Christopher Smith Men A 5 / 34
Michael Pederson Men A 28 / 34
Steven Rivers Men 3 23 / 28

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Robert Kuhn Category: B Masters 5 / 84

Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)

Ty Kurth Men Cat 4 43 / 60

Ruts & Guts (Oct 15 2010)

Douglas Anderson Masters 40+ 6 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Justin Cox Singlespeed (Monogomists) 29 / 49

CCCX #4 (Oct 10 2010)

Andrew Yee SINGLE SPEED B 4 / 5
Eric Lowe MASTER MEN 35+ B 12 / 20
Basil Moatsopoulos SINGLE SPEED A 8 / 11

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Gerben Gerritsen Clydesdale 41 / 54

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Eric Wondergem Elite Men 19 / 44

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Graham Dimmock Men 4 48 / 96
Ronnie Steers Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 53 / 124
Michele Smith Women 3/4 18 / 67
Roni Vetter Women 3/4 46 / 67

Beat the Freak #3 (Oct 9 2010)

Brian Bilich CX Cat 3 3 / 7

Beat the Freak #2 (Oct 9 2010)

Brian Bilich CX Cat 3 9 / 12

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Eric Wondergem Elite Men 24 / 39

Crosstober (Oct 9 2010)

Joseph Funk Men B 15 / 17
Christopher Smith Men A 5 / 15

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Joy Stark Women 3/4 16 / 62
Jennifer Urquhart Women 3/4 27 / 62
Graham Dimmock Men 4 17 / 85

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Jennifer Urquhart Cat 4 Women 11 / 34
Joy Stark Cat 4 Women 13 / 34
Ronnie Steers Cat 3 Men 15 / 64
Mark Bernard Cat 3 Men 46 / 64
Robert Hale Cat 3 Men 48 / 64
Michael Whitfield Cat 3 Men 56 / 64
Jesse Smith Cat 4 Men 28 / 74
Graham Dimmock Cat 4 Men 33 / 74

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Robert Hale Cat 3 Men 61 / 119
Michael Whitfield Cat 3 Men 83 / 119
Mike Golay Cat 3 Men 108 / 119
Jesse Smith Cat 4 Masters 35+ 4 / 110
Eli Levine Cat 4 Masters 35+ 87 / 110
Michele Smith Cat 3/4 Women 26 / 88
Joy Stark Cat 3/4 Women 30 / 88
Jennifer Urquhart Cat 3/4 Women 44 / 88
Roni Vetter Cat 3/4 Women 70 / 88
Chip Baker Masters 45+ 35 / 75

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Jeremy Harrison Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 62 / 71
Zach Daab Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 13 / 29
Terry Buchanan Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 44
Bernard Georges Single Speed Men 21 / 50

CCCX #3 (Oct 3 2010)

Basil Moatsopoulos SINGLE SPEED A 4 / 9

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2) (Oct 3 2010)

Rich Holzman Men 4 16 / 64
Josh Caffrey Men 4 62 / 64

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Justin Cox Singlespeed 71 / 132

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Ronnie Steers Cat 3 Men 48 / 114
Robert Hale Cat 3 Men 76 / 114
Mark Bernard Cat 3 Men 93 / 114
Mike Golay Cat 3 Men 106 / 114
Eli Levine Cat 4 Masters 35+ 26 / 103
Megan Bilodeau Cat 3/4 Women 17 / 99
Michele Smith Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 99
Joy Stark Cat 3/4 Women 41 / 99
Jennifer Urquhart Cat 3/4 Women 43 / 99
Chip Baker Masters 45+ 31 / 78

JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Christopher Smith Masters 35+ 2 / 26
Michael Pederson Masters 35+ 19 / 26
Steven Rivers Masters 35+ 21 / 26

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

Dan Killingsworth Men Cat 3/4 (B) 21 / 28

Georgia CX #1: Rock Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 3 / 18

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Christopher Smith Men Master 35-99 15 / 58
Steven Rivers Men Cat2/3 61 / 85

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Zach Daab Mstr1/2Men35+ 30 / 33

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Mark Wanco Masters 3/4 35+ 68 / 97

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Roni Vetter 3/4 Women 43 / 49
Michael Whitfield Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 11 / 77
Eli Levine Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 33 / 77
Jim Airgood Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 67 / 77
Jesse Smith 4 Men 9 / 96
Megan Bilodeau Pro/1/2/3 Women 13 / 16
Michele Smith Pro/1/2/3 Women 14 / 16
Ronnie Steers 3 Men 26 / 62
Mark Bernard 3 Men 50 / 62

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Dan Killingsworth Category: B Masters 52 / 103

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Christopher Smith Men Master 35-99 18 / 58
Steven Rivers Men Cat2/3 63 / 86

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Mark Bernard Cat 3/4 28 / 33

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Eli Levine Masters 45+ 8 / 13
Mike Golay Cat 3 Men 14 / 36
Chip Baker Cat 3 Men 24 / 36
Michael Whitfield Cat 3 Men 28 / 36
Joy Stark Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 22

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 22 2010)

Christopher Smith Men - Wheelers and Dealers 17 / 140
Michael Pederson Men - Wheelers and Dealers 59 / 140

MSG Cyclocross #2 (Sep 19 2010)

Eric Wondergem Men 1/2 3 / 14

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Jeremy Harrison Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 60 / 74

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Bernard Georges Single Speed 25 / 81

Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)

Ty Kurth Men 4 56 / 75

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Travis Ohm C Men 61 / 104

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Jay Bartlett Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 19 / 25
Michael Whitfield Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 74 / 99

MSG Cyclocross #1 (Sep 18 2010)

Eric Wondergem Men 1/2 3 / 14

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Jeremy Harrison Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 50 / 61
Zach Daab Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 28 / 29
Bernard Georges Single Speed Men 13 / 58

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Mark Wanco Elite Masters 60 / 66
Travis Ohm C Men 76 / 107

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Jay Bartlett Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 19 / 28
Michael Whitfield Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 73 / 97

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Chip Baker Men 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 35
Michele Smith Women 1/2/3 Pro 18 / 19
Scott Rosenthal Men Intermediate Cat 3 7 / 61
Ronnie Steers Men Intermediate Cat 3 10 / 61
Robert Hale Men Intermediate Cat 3 35 / 61
Jesse Smith Men cat 4 35+ 5 / 50
Joy Stark Women 3/4 21 / 46
Roni Vetter Women 3/4 37 / 46
Eli Levine Men cat 4 45+ 7 / 35

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Dan Killingsworth Men Open Master 35-99 62 / 78
Mark Wanco Men Open Master 35-99 64 / 78

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Zach Daab Master Men3 35+ 9 / 35
Terry Buchanan Master Men3 35+ 13 / 35
Jeremy Harrison Master Men4 35+ 39 / 53

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Jesse Smith CAT 4 5 / 49
Joy Stark WOMEN OPEN 12 / 18

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Eli Levine MASTERS 45+ 25 / 29

Surf City #5 - Aptos High (Jan 10 2010)

Basil Moutsopoulos Master Men 35+ A 11 / 23
Greg Klingsporn Master Men 35+ B 1 / 28
Andrew Yee Master Men 35+ B 17 / 28
Eric Lowe Master Men 35+ B 21 / 28

Surf City #4 - Harbor High (Dec 20 2009)

Basil Moutsopoulos Master Men 35+ A 8 / 24
Andrew Yee Master Men 35+ B 12 / 21
Eric Lowe Master Men 35+ B 13 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Dave Reed Men Master 50-54 96 / 93
Basil Moutsopoulos Men Master 35-39 43 / 145

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Ronnie Steers Open Singlespeed 4 / 40
Thomas Needham Open Singlespeed 27 / 40
Ronnie Steers Cat 3 Men 4 / 40
Thomas Needham Cat 3 Men 14 / 40
Chip Baker Cat 3 Men 19 / 40
Robert Hale Cat 3 Men 21 / 40
Jesse Smith Cat 4 Men 2 / 87
Theodore Paul Cat 4 Men 34 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Geoff Albert Men - B - 40-99 73 / 144
Basil Moutsopoulos Men - B - 30-39 21 / 90

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Basil Moutsopoulos 35+ A Men 21 / 35
Chip Lomas B Men 44 / 51

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Mark Wanco B Masters 66 / 69
Gary Sterner C Men 35 / 89

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Adrian Olmstead Singlespeed 10 / 76
Bernard Georges Singlespeed 27 / 76
Zach Daab Singlespeed 39 / 76
Maxwell Kullwasi Singlespeed 72 / 76

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Chip Baker Masters 45+ 18 / 50
Eli Levine Masters 45+ 38 / 50
Michael Whitfield Cat 4 Men 9 / 92

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Slate Olson Masters 35+ 67 / 98

Georgia Cross #9- Conyers IHP (Dec 5 2009)

Robert Kuhn Mens A 3 / 10

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 5 2009)

Matt Allyn MEN CAT 3 10 / 22

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Adrian Olmstead Singlespeed 12 / 57
Zach Daab Singlespeed 19 / 57
Bernard Georges Singlespeed 20 / 57
Maxwell Kullwasi Singlespeed 54 / 57

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Chip Baker Masters 45+ 23 / 51
Ronnie Steers Cat 3 Men 58 / 84

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Greg Klingsporn 35+ B Men 19 / 91
Basil Moutsopoulos 35+ A Men 19 / 50
Andrew Yee 35+ A Men 45 / 50

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Bernard Georges Men SSP 10 / 35

Georgia Cross #8- Conyers (Nov 29 2009)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 1 / 20

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Gary Sterner Men 4 25 / 57
Mark Wanco Men 3/4 35+ 40 / 63

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Chip Baker Masters 45+ 28 / 60
Ronnie Steers Cat 3 Men 34 / 62
Thomas Needham Cat 3 Men 39 / 62
Robert Hale Cat 3 Men 51 / 62
Jennifer Urquhart Cat 3/4 Women 24 / 35
Eli Levine Cat 4 Masters 35+ 16 / 42
Jay Bartlett Cat 4 Masters 35+ 22 / 42

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Mark Wanco Master Men All 34 / 42
Dan Killingsworth Men Cat 3/4 31 / 32

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Thomas Needham Cat 3 Men 33 / 68
Robert Hale Cat 3 Men 37 / 68
Ronnie Steers Cat 3 Men 47 / 68
Eli Levine Cat 4 Masters 35+ 17 / 47
Chip Baker Masters 45+ 23 / 62

Georgia Cross #7 - Rome (Nov 22 2009)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 1 / 20

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Ian Landau Cat 2-4 Masters 35+ 6 / 14

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Mark Wanco Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 65 / 88
Gary Sterner Cat 4 Men 26 / 66

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Adrian Olmstead Singlespeed 10 / 69
Max Milverstedt Singlespeed 13 / 69

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Michael Whitfield CAT 4 MEN 5 / 90
Jay Bartlett CAT 4 MEN 21 / 90
Angus Russell CAT 4 MEN 89 / 90
Chip Baker MASTERS 45+ 20 / 45
Eli Levine MASTERS 45+ 32 / 45
Jennifer Urquhart CAT 3/4 WOMEN 13 / 26

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Ian Landau Masters 35+ 24 / 25

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Kit Redwine Cat 4 Men 51 / 70
Bernard Georges Single Speed Men 17 / 52
Max Kullaway Single Speed Men 20 / 52
Zach Daab Single Speed Men 39 / 52

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Robert Hale MEN CAT 2,3,4 17 / 33

Georgia Cross #6 - Paulding Meadows (Nov 15 2009)

Scott Stauback Masters 35+ 5 / 16
Robert Kuhn Mens A 4 / 10

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Adrian Olmstead Category A 31 / 45
Max Milverstedt Masters 35+ A 21 / 46
Slate Olson Masters 35+ A 22 / 46

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Mark Wanco Master 45+ 49 / 54

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Robert Hale MEN CAT 2,3,4 19 / 35
Justin Ziemba MEN CAT 2,3,4 28 / 35

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Matt Allyn Cat 2/3 43 / 79

Georgia Cross #5 - Savannah (Nov 8 2009)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 3 / 20
Robert Kuhn Single Speed 2 / 15

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Bernard Georges Singlespeed Men 7 / 22

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Michael Whitfield Cat 4 Men 9 / 105
Eli Levine Cat 4 Men 33 / 105
Justin Cox Cat 3 Men 72 / 94
Dave Reed Masters 45+ 34 / 52

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Ashley Williams Masters 35+ C 4 / 173
Slate Olson Masters 35+ A 16 / 46

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Jeff Bannink Men SSCXWC 7 / 213
Geoff Albert Men SSCXWC 151 / 213
Dave Roth Men SSCXWC 156 / 213
Slate Olson Men SSCXWC 164 / 213
Andrew Marcuse Men SSCXWC 208 / 213

Spring Mount Cyclocross - (PACX Series Race) (Nov 8 2009)

Matt Allyn CAT 3/4 MEN 10 / 29
Dan Killingsworth CAT 3/4 MEN 23 / 29

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Gary Sterner Cat 4 Men 47 / 97

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Mark Wanco B Masters 39 / 44
Gary Sterner C Men 21 / 57

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Chip Baker Masters 45+ 16 / 59
Dave Reed Masters 45+ 28 / 59
Robert Hale Cat 4 Men 5 / 114
Michael Whitfield Cat 4 Men 8 / 114
Theodore Paul Cat 4 Men 51 / 114

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Slate Olson Masters 35+ A 31 / 33
Ashley Williams Masters 35+ B 42 / 64

Surf City Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2009)

Basil Moutsopoulos Master Men 35+ A 10 / 30

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 (Nov 1 2009)

Geoff Albert Single Speed 1/2/3 6 / 10

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Chip Baker Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 (a) 13 / 13
Mattison Crowe Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4 (b/c) 6 / 11
Jay Bartlett Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4 (b/c) 11 / 11
Jay Bartlett Cat. 4 (c) Men 5 / 11
Graham Dimmock Cat. 4 (c) Men 7 / 11
Theo Paul Cat. 4 (c) Men 8 / 11
Justin Cox Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 14 / 42
Thomas Needham Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 31 / 42
Ronnie Steers Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 39 / 42
Jim Aivgood Master Men 45+ Cat. 4 (b/c) 6 / 11
Mike Salvatore Master Men 45+ Cat. 4 (b/c) 11 / 11

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

Eli Levine Masters 3/4 45+ 16 / 27
Robert Hale Mens 4 2 / 48

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Dan Killingsworth Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 24 / 55

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Adrian Olmstead Category A 41 / 42
Ashley Williams Masters 35+ C 15 / 77
Slate Olson Masters 35+ A 12 / 29
Max Milverstedt Masters 35+ A 22 / 29

Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)

Greg Klingsporn Master Men 35+ B 9 / 35
Eric Lowe Master Men 35+ B 20 / 35
Basil Moutsopoulos Master Men 35+ A 21 / 46
Andrew Yee Master Men 35+ A 32 / 46

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Chip Baker Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 18 / 61
Eli Levine Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 48 / 61
Robert Hale Men Cat 4 6 / 110
Theodore Paul Men Cat 4 31 / 110
Graham Dimmock Men Cat 4 59 / 110
Thomas Needham Men Cat 3,4 31 / 76
Ronnie Steers Men Cat 3,4 38 / 76
Mattison Crowe Elite Masters 35+ 38 / 38

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race - NYCROSS.com (Oct 31 2009)

Megan Bilodeau Women 11 / 12

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Mark Wanco Cat 3,4 Masters Men 95 / 102

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Chip Lomas Cat B Men 55 / 72
Damian Handisides Cat A Men 34 / 48
Chris Sallen Cat A Men 46 / 48
Andrew Yee Master 35+ B 5 / 69
Greg Klingsporn Master 35+ B 7 / 69
Eric Lowe Master 35+ B 33 / 69
Basil Moutsopoulos Master 35+ A 27 / 53

Georgia Cross Series--Augusta (Oct 25 2009)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 1 / 25

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Oct 25 2009)

Justin Cox Men Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Thomas Needham Men Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Thomas Needham Masters 35+ (open) 2 / 8
Michael Whitfield Masters 35+ (open) 6 / 8
Jay Bartlett Men Cat 4/Citizen 5 / 20

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Adrian Olmstead Category A 42 / 56
Ashley Williams Masters 35+ C 26 / 146
Slate Olson Masters 35+ A 10 / 49
Max Milverstedt Masters 35+ A 24 / 49

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Mike Mefford Cat 2/3 49 / 95
Eric Wondergem UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 25 / 48

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Eli Levine Cat 4 Masters 35+ 13 / 36

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7 (Oct 24 2009)

Geoff Albert Single Speed 1/2/3 8 / 12

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Mike Mefford Cat 2/3 61 / 97
Zachary Sager Cat 2/3 82 / 97
Eric Wondergem UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 27 / 55

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Theodore Paul Cat 4 Men 13 / 28

Georgia Cross #2 - Dahlonega (Oct 18 2009)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 2 / 22

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

Eli Levine Men's 35+, 45+ Cat 4 47 / 51

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Andrew Marcuse MstrMen4 35+ 50 / 74
Kit Redvine MstrMen4 35+ 56 / 74

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Matt Allyn B Men 39 / 94
Gary Sterner C Men 42 / 92
Michael Whitfield B Masters 25 / 59
Dan Killingsworth B Masters 37 / 59
Mark Wanco B Masters 46 / 59

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Dan Killingsworth B Masters 49 / 67
Gary Sterner C Men 56 / 103
Matt Allyn B Men 24 / 104
Kerry Combs Master Women 45+ 6 / 9

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Geoff Albert Single Speed 4 / 15

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)

Jay Bartlett CAT 4 BEGINNER MEN 19+ 2 / 11
Jay Bartlett CAT 4 MASTERS 35+ 5 / 9

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

Basil Moutsopoulos Master Men 35+ A 9 / 34
Andrew Yee Master Men 35+ B 1 / 36
Eric Lowe Master Men 35+ B 17 / 36

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Theodore Paul Cat 4 Men 32 / 71
Graham Dimmock Cat 4 Men 46 / 71
Robert Hale Cat 4 Men 47 / 71
Megan Bilodeau UCI Elite Women 28 / 33
Kerry Combs Cat 3/4 Women 27 / 52

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Andrew Marcuse MstrMen4 35+ 60 / 76

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Mike Mefford Cat 2/3 38 / 63
Eric Wondergem UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 22 / 34

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Adrian Olmstead Category A 55 / 61
Ashley Williams Masters 35+ C 12 / 167
Slate Olson Masters 35+ A 17 / 45
Andrew Reed Masters 35+ A 42 / 45
Jonathan Puskas Singlespeed 70 / 113

Livermore #4 (Oct 10 2009)

Basil Moutsopoulos Men - 1/2 2 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4 (Oct 10 2009)

Geoff Albert Single Speed 1/2/3 5 / 8

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Joe Staples Cat 1/2 Men 15 / 21
Jeremy Harrison Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 20 / 23
Slate Olson Single Speed Men 7 / 41
Zach Daab Single Speed Men 15 / 41
Max Milverstedt Single Speed Men 17 / 41
Adrian Olmstead Single Speed Men 21 / 41

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Mike Mefford Cat 2/3 38 / 55
Eric Wondergem UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 18 / 36

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 10 2009)

Gary Sterner MEN CAT 4 16 / 28
Mark Wanco MEN 45+ 5 / 9

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Kerry Combs Cat 3/4 Women 34 / 44
Robert Hale Cat 4 Men 4 / 71
Graham Dimmock Cat 4 Men 35 / 71
Chip Baker Masters 45+ 24 / 70
Megan Bilodeau UCI Elite Women 32 / 35

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Mike Mefford Cat 2/3 32 / 39
Eric Wondergem UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 26 / 32

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Adrian Olsmtead Singlespeed 9 / 28

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3 (Oct 4 2009)

Geoff Albert Single Speed 1/2/3 7 / 17

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Andrew Yee Cat B 35+ 6 / 76
Greg Klingsporn Cat B 35+ 12 / 76
Eric Lowe Cat B 35+ 62 / 76
Basil Moutsopoulos Cat A 35+ 16 / 44
Chip Lomas Men B 52 / 78
Damian Handisides Mens A 34 / 54
Chris Sallen Mens A 54 / 54

Planet Bike #1 - Lapham Peak (Oct 4 2009)

David Gabrys Elite Category 3 26 / 26

Georgia Cross #1 - Macon (Oct 4 2009)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 2 / 24

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Gary Sterner Category:Cat 4 Men 33 / 72

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Jeremy Harrison Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 51 / 63
Zach Daab Single Speed Men 4 / 44
Bernard Georges Single Speed Men 17 / 44

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Adrian Olmstead Category A 42 / 76
Slate Olson Masters 35+ A 22 / 59
Andrew Reed Masters 35+ A 34 / 59

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Robert Hale Cat 4 Men 4 / 90
Theodore Paul Cat 4 Men 82 / 90
Chris Milliman Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 54 / 78
Justin Ziemba Cat 3 Men 81 / 101
Thomas Needham Cat 3 Men 84 / 101
Michael Whitfield Cat 4 Masters 35+ 15 / 94
Eli Levine Cat 4 Masters 35+ 16 / 94
Chris Bernard Cat 4 Masters 35+ 81 / 94
Angus Russell Cat 4 Masters 35+ 84 / 94
Kerry Combs Cat 3/4 Women 44 / 59
Chip Baker Masters 45+ 24 / 62

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

Mark Wanco Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 34 / 56

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Scott Rosenthal Cat 3 Men 12 / 110
Thomas Needham Cat 3 Men 33 / 110
Jeff Bramhall Cat 3 Men 58 / 110
Justin Ziemba Cat 3 Men 91 / 110
Maxwell Kullaway Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 44 / 82
Kerry Combs Cat 3/4 Women 47 / 75
Robert Hale Cat 4 Men 10 / 87
Theodore Paul Cat 4 Men 50 / 87
Michael Whitfield Cat 4 Masters 35+ 19 / 95
Angus Russell Cat 4 Masters 35+ 89 / 95

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Adrian Olsmtead Singlespeed 7 / 40

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Bernard Georges Singlespeed Men 11 / 36

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Brandon Cornejo Cat 4 75 / 91

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Adrian Olmstead Singlespeed 9 / 54
Joe Staples Sr Men A 26 / 48
Slate Olson Sr Men A 31 / 48

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Mark Bernard Cat 4 7 / 48
Ronnie Steers Cat 3/4 8 / 32
Thomas Needham Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Mark Bernard Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Thomas Needham Masters 35+/123 10 / 23
Chip Baker Masters 45+ 6 / 23
Eli Levine Masters 45+ 16 / 23

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Mark Wanco Masters 35/45+ 3/4 67 / 81
Gary Sterner Cat 4 Men 63 / 90

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Michael Whitfield Cat 4 Masters 35+ 4 / 24
Jay Bartlett Cat 4 Masters 35+ 14 / 24

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Matt Allyn B Men 30 / 73
Ian Landau B Men 37 / 73

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Michael Whitfield Cat 4 Masters 35+ 2 / 26
Jay Bartlett Cat 4 Masters 35+ 13 / 26
Megan Bilodeau UCI Elite Women 21 / 28

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Basil Moutsopoulos ELITE MEN 21 / 33
Greg Klingsporn MASTER MEN 35+ B 3 / 28

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Jeremy Harrison MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 4 35 / 53
Bernard Georges SINGLE SPEED MEN 10 / 33
Zach Daab SINGLE SPEED MEN 11 / 33
Robert Kuhn MASTERS MEN 35+ CAT 1/2 9 / 47

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 20 2009)

Adrian Olmstead Singlespeed 4 / 22

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Mark Wanco Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 70 / 113
Gary Sterner Category: 4 Men 59 / 125

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Michael Whitfield Masters 35+ (3-4) 4 / 58
Justin Ziemba Masters 35+ (3-4) 15 / 58
Jay Bartlett Masters 35+ (3-4) 29 / 58
Eli Levine Masters 35+ (3-4) 32 / 58
Megan Bilodeau Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 18
Ronnie Steers 3 Men 34 / 57
Shana Longey 3/4 Women 29 / 34
Robert Hale 4 Men 10 / 87
Chris Bernard 4 Men 76 / 87

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Geoff Albert Single Speed 1/2/3 7 / 8
Geoff Albert Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Bill Strickland Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 44 / 59
Mark Wanco Men - Master - B Masters - 35-54 52 / 59
Matt Allyn Men - 2/3/4 - B Men 32 / 67
Keith Plunkett Men - 2/3/4 - B Men 62 / 67

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Andrew Yee Master Men 3 35+ 25 / 82
Kit Redwine Master Men 3 35+ 75 / 82
Zach Daab Singlespeed 43 / 46
Maxwell Kullaway Masters 30+ 1/2 20 / 74
Robert Kuhn Masters 30+ 1/2 23 / 74
Dave Reed Masters 30+ 1/2 64 / 74

Waterville Cyclocross (Sep 19 2009)

Robert Hale 4 Men 3 / 15
Thomas Needham Masters 35+ (1-3) 3 / 8
Chip Baker Masters 45+ (1-3) 6 / 8
Eli Levine Masters 35+ Cat 4 4 / 14

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Max Kullaway CAT 1 / 2 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 18
Kit Redwine CAT 4 MEN 5 / 56
Bernard Georges Single Speed Men 4 / 39
Zach Daab Single Speed Men 8 / 39
Jeremy Harrison CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 29 / 44

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Thomas Needham Masters 35+ 20 / 24
Justin Ziemba Men 3/4 35+ 42 / 43
Chip Baker Masters 45+ 10 / 31
Eli Levine Masters 45+ 25 / 31
Jeff Bramhall Cat 4 Men 7 / 91
Theodore Paul Cat 4 Men 40 / 91
Megan Bilodeau Women P/1/2/3 14 / 18
Ronnie Steers Men 3/4 Under 35 20 / 37

Livermore #2 (Sep 12 2009)

Geoff Albert Men - 1/2 - Single Speed 3 / 7
Basil Moutsopoulos Men - 1/2 4 / 9

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Dave Reed MstrM1/2 45+ 5 / 7
Jeremy Harrison MstrMen4 35+ 36 / 39

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Eli Levine Masters 45+ 9 / 15
Robert Hale Cat 4 11 / 33
Theodore Paul Cat 4 24 / 33

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Jeff Bramhall Cat 4 20 / 51
Theodore Paul Cat 4 50 / 51

Cross my Heart and the SUPERBOWL of SINGLESPEED CX (Feb 1 2009)

Mark Wanco Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 25 / 31

Flying B Ranch (Jan 25 2009)

Geoff Albert Open Category Single Speed 3 / 7

Peak Season CX #3 (Jan 24 2009)

Andrew Yee Master Men 35+ B 6 / 19
Eric Lowe Master Men 35+ B 12 / 19

El Dorado Park Cross (Jan 18 2009)

Geoff Albert Open Category Single Speed 2 / 5

Peak Season CX #2 (Jan 4 2009)

Andrew Yee Master Men 35+ B 6 / 19
Greg Klingsporn Master Men 35+ B 8 / 19
Fred Huxham Single Speed 17 / 22
Fred Huxham Master Men 45+ A 18 / 24
Chip Lomas Category B Men 26 / 29

Peak Season CX #1 (Dec 21 2008)

Chris Sallen Category A Men 12 / 17
Fred Huxham Master Men 45+ A 12 / 14
Greg Klingsporn Master Men 35+B 5 / 24

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 - Santa Cross (Dec 21 2008)

Geoff Albert Singlespeed 1/2/3 4 / 7

CCCX #6 (Dec 14 2008)

Geoff Albert Singlespeed 1/2/3 2 / 5

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11 - High Desert Cross (Dec 14 2008)

Geoff Albert Singlespeed 1/2/3 2 / 5

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Robert Kuhn Singlespeed 20 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Robert Kuhn Men 40-44 45 / 114

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

Robert Hale Cat 4 Men 6 / 49
Jeff Bramhall Cat 4 Men 21 / 49
Megan Bilodeau 1/2/3 Women 5 / 7
Pierre Vanden borre Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 14 / 23
Michael Sanvatore Cat 3/4 35+ 24 / 28
Justin Cox Open SingleSpeed 5 / 18

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Robert Kuhn B Men 40+ 23 / 102
Douglas Anderson B Men 30-30 45 / 72

Colorado Cyclocross State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Ian Ramsey Men 35+ 30 / 33

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

Amy Holzer Cat B Women 37:34 8 / 12
Chris Sallen Cat A Men 18 / 24
Chip Lomas Cat B Men 39:48 47 / 62

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Gary Sterner C Men & U19 Men 33 / 72
Michael Giancoli B Men 37 / 49
Zachary Sager B Men 43 / 49
Mark Wanco B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 43 / 63

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Jeff Bannink Elite Masters 13 / 65

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Dave Reed Masters 45+ 22 / 58
Adrian Olmstead Single Speed 10 / 63
Zach Daab Single Speed 13 / 63
Slate Olson Single Speed 15 / 63
Bernard Georges Single Speed 27 / 63
Andrew Yee Single Speed 40 / 63
Sean Vali Beginner/Category C 15 / 83
Jason Bosch Category B 79 / 83

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Thomas Needham Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 1 / 66
Chip Baker Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 13 / 66
Theodore Paul Cat 4 Men 63 starte 18 / 63
Jeff Bramhall Cat 4 Men 63 starte 43 / 63
Pierre Vanden borre Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 17 / 69

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Zach Daab Elite Men 50 / 62
Chris Milliman Elite Masters 16 / 89
Maxwell Kullwasi Elite Masters 54 / 89
Jeff Bannink Elite Masters 63 / 89
Slate Olson Elite Masters 68 / 89

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Jeff Bramhall Cat 4 Men 77 start 14 / 75
Robert Hale Cat 4 Men 77 start 17 / 75
Theodore Paul Cat 4 Men 77 start 22 / 75
David Loszewski Cat 4 Men 77 start 42 / 75
Pierre Vanden borre Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 18 / 68
Thomas Needham Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 1 / 69
Chip Baker Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 14 / 69
Michael Whitfield Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 52 / 69

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Sean Vali Beginner/C 21 / 88
Dave Reed Masters 45+ 27 / 57
Dan Roth Men B 77 / 94
Adrian Olmstead Single Speed 12 / 60
Bernard Georges Single Speed 20 / 60
Zach Daab Single Speed 23 / 60
Andrew Yee Single Speed 28 / 60
Max Milverstedt Single Speed 32 / 60

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Zach Daab Singlespeed Men 1 / 37
Bernard Georges (was 411) Singlespeed Men 3 / 37
Andrew Marcuse Master Men4 35+ 42 / 49

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 30 2008)

Geoff Albert Singlespeed 1/2/3 2 / 8

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Chris Sallen Cat A Men 56:49 29 / 38
Amy Holzer Cat B Women 41:52 7 / 14
Andrew Yee Master 35+ B 35:11 13 / 73
Greg Kligsporn Master 35+ B 35:11 23 / 73
Chip Lomas Cat B Men 41:24 65 / 82

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Gary Sterner Men's Cat 4 33 starters 21 / 33

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Thomas Needham Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 9 / 84
Michael Whitfield Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 71 / 84
Robert Hale Cat 4 Men 67 start 17 / 63
Theodore Paul Cat 4 Men 67 start 28 / 63
David Loszewski Cat 4 Men 67 start 42 / 63
Pierre Vanden borre Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 20 / 62

VisitPA.com Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Bill Strickland CAT 4 MEN 4 / 29
Dan Killingsworth CAT 4 MEN 16 / 29

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Andrew Marcuse Master Men 4 35+ 39 / 56
Zach Daab Single Speed Men 4 / 35
Bernard Georges (was 411) Single Speed Men 12 / 35

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #2 (Nov 23 2008)

Ian Ramsey Men 35+ 22 / 24

CCCX #5 (Nov 23 2008)

Chris Sallen ELITE MEN (1-99) 24 / 31

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 - Velocity Cross (Nov 23 2008)

Geoff Albert Singlespeed 1/2/3 5 / 8

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Theodore Paul Men 4 5 / 30
Scott Rosenthal Men 3-4 5 / 62
Thomas Needham Men 3-4 62 / 62

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Jeff Bannink Category A 10 / 26
Slate Olson Category A 18 / 26
Max Milverstedt Category A 23 / 26
Sean Vali Masters 35+ C 7 / 78
Dan Roth Category B 31 / 33

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Michael Giancoli Men 4 13 / 63
Gary Sterner Men 4 37 / 63
Mark Wanco Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 37 / 56

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Jeff Bramhall Cat 4 Men 20 / 36
Russell Kelly Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 13 / 23

Cheshire Cross (Nov 22 2008)

Scott Rosenthal Mens 3,4 - by Bonk Breaker Energy Bars 1 / 19
Mattison Crowe Cat 4 \ Public - by Ghostship Clothing 7 / 35

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Russell Kelly Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 25 star 15 / 24

Wonderland Cyclocross (Nov 22 2008)

Mark Wanco MASTERS 45+ 8 / 23
Bill Strickland MEN C 3 / 32
Gary Sterner MEN C 7 / 32
Dan Killingsworth MEN C 10 / 32
Michael Giancoli MEN C 28 / 32

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Zach Daab Cat 1/2 Men 12 / 16

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #4 (Nov 16 2008)

Ian Ramsey Men 35+ 13 / 13

Georgia Cross #5 - Blairsville (Nov 16 2008)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 1 / 12

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Sean Vali Masters 35+ B 56 / 90
Jeff Bannink Masters 35+ A 3 / 45
Slate Olson Singlespeed 9 / 104
Adrian Olmstead Singlespeed 10 / 104

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Thomas Needham Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 43
Joshua Gunn Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 43
Yasushi Katsumi Cat 3/4 Men 42 / 43
Chip Baker Masters 35+ 35 / 40
David Loszewski Cat 4 Men 41 / 78

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Jeff Bramhall Cat 4 Men 32 / 77
Bill Strickland Cat 4 Men 51 / 77

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Pierre Vanden borre Cat 2/3 22 / 72
Bill Strickland Cat 4 33 / 80
Jeff Bramhall Cat 4 34 / 80
Theodore Paul Cat 4 57 / 80

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Jeff Bannink Category A 18 / 50
Slate Olson Category A 39 / 50
Andrew Reed Masters 35+ A 21 / 52
Sean Vali Masters 35+ B 59 / 91

Georgia Cross #4 - Rome (Nov 9 2008)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 2 / 12

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)

Robert Hale CAT 4 MEN 18 / 60

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7: Dam Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Geoff Albert Singlespeed 1/2/3 7 / 9

Save Ferris Northbrook Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Anthony Bustamante Men - Cat 4 - A 34 / 54

Viking Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Brandon Cornejo Category 4 Men 15 / 19

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Megan Bilodeau UCI Elite Women 15 / 16
Michael Giancoli Cat 4 Men 72 starters 20 / 85

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6: CICLE Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Geoff Albert Singlespeed 1/2/3 5 / 9

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Michael Giancoli C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 25 / 58

VT Psycho Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Theodore Paul Men 4 4 / 17
Thomas Needham Men 3/4 4 / 13
Justin Cox Men 3/4 5 / 13

Boulder Cup Day 2 Non-UCI (Nov 2 2008)

Ian Ramsey Men 3 59 / 82

Georgia Cross #3 - Conyers (Nov 2 2008)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 1 / 20

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Andrew Yee Master 35+ B, 40:18 10 / 60
Damian Handisides Cat B Men, 41:49 4 / 85

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Max Cullaway Master 1/2Men35+ 19 / 22
Bernard Georges SingleSpeed Men 12 / 34

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Jeff Bannink Category A 16 / 57
Andrew Reed Masters 35+ A 19 / 48
Max Milverstedt Category B 15 / 98
Dan Roth Category B 95 / 98

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Mark Wanco Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 41 / 79
Michael Giancoli Cat 4 Men 13 / 78

Convert Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Geoff Albert Singlespeed 1/2/3 3 / 9

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Yasushi Katsumi Cat 2/3 Men 88 48 / 75
Pierre Vanden borre Cat 2/3 Men 88 53 / 75
David Loszewski Cat 2/3 Men 88 75 / 75
Robert Hale Cat 4 Men 97 22 / 89
Jeff Bramhall Cat 4 Men 97 42 / 89
Thomas Needham Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 12 / 76
Chip Baker Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 24 / 76
Megan Bilodeau UCI Elite Women 29 23 / 28

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Michael Giancoli C Men & U19 Men 14 / 55

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Pierre Vanden borre Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 17 / 81
Yasushi Katsumi Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 68 / 81
Thomas Needham Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 4 / 69
Chip Baker Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 10 / 69
Michael Whitfield Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 68 / 69
Jeff Bramhall Cat 4 Men 93 st 28 / 88
Theodore Paul Cat 4 Men 93 st 44 / 88

Boulder CX Series #3 (Oct 26 2008)

Ian Ramsey Men 35+ 30 / 40

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Andrew Marcuse Master Men4 35+ 42 / 65

Surf City Psychocross (Oct 26 2008)

Damian Handisides Men B 20 / 66
Chip Lomas Men B 45 / 66
Chris Sallen Men A 24 / 29
Andrew Yee Men 35B 3 / 32
Eric Lowenstein Men 35B 18 / 32

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Megan Bilodeau Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 6 / 12

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Eric Wondergem Cat 2/3 men 9 / 68
Scott Chapin Cat 2/3 men 57 / 68
Jurrien Davison Cat 4 men 16 / 78
Chris Davison Cat 4 men 70 / 78

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Rich Holtzman Masters Men 35+ 3/4 5 / 30

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Ronne Irvine Category: 35+ 3/4 31 / 71
Mark Wanco Category: 35+ 3/4 32 / 71
Michael Giancoli Cat 4 Men 16 / 100

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Eric Wondergem Cat 2/3 Men 3 / 64
Scott Chapin Cat 2/3 Men 58 / 64
Jurrien Davison Men Cat 4 31 / 89
Chris Davison Men Cat 4 55 / 89

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Megan Bilodeau Women 1/2/3 10 / 15
Robert Hale Cat 4 Men 13 / 84
Jeff Bramhall Cat 4 Men 22 / 84
Theodore Paul Cat 4 Men 26 / 84
Justin Cox Men 1/2/3 23 / 38

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Adrian Olmstead Singlespeed 18 / 58
Slate Olson Singlespeed 19 / 58
Max Milverstedt Category B 18 / 77
Dan Roth Category B 60 / 77
Jeff Bannink Category A 40 / 47
Dave Roth Clydesdale 17 / 17

SoCalCross Prestige Series #3: Storm the Beach (Oct 19 2008)

Geoff Albert Singlespeed 1/2/3 2 / 8

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Andrew Reed Masters 35+ A 28 / 63
Max Milverstedt Category B 50 / 96
Dan Roth Category B 79 / 96
Jason Clarke Category B 96 / 96
Zach Daab Category A 43 / 66
Slate Olson Category A 52 / 66

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Chris Sallen A Men 39 / 51
Damian Handisides B Men 14 / 68
Chip Lomas B Men 52 / 68
Andrew Yee Master 35+ B 2 / 54

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Bill Strickland C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 36 / 97
Michael Giancoli C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 55 / 97
Joe Colman C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 90 / 97
Mark Wanco B Masters/55+ 49 / 78
Megan Bilodeau Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 21 / 25
Zachary Sager B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 74 / 85

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Yasushi Katsumi Cat 3,4 Men 37 / 69
David Loszewski Cat 3,4 Men 54 / 69
Pierre Vanden borre Elite Men (1,2,3) 27 / 40
Jeff Bramhall Cat 4 Men 22 / 137
Stephen Link Cat 4 Men 107 / 137
Theodore Paul Cat 4 Men 111 / 137
Chip Baker Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 61 / 63

Badger Prairie Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2008)

Brandon Corness Cat 4 Men 34 / 53

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Zachary Sager B Men 84 / 84
Michael Giancoli C Men 32 / 95
Joe Colman C Men 71 / 95
Megan Bilodeau Elite Women 22 / 26

Bryan Park Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Zachary Sager Men's B 16 / 40

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Andrew Marcuse Master Men 4 35+ 58 / 80

CCCX #3 (Oct 12 2008)

Chip Lomas CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 18 / 35
Andrew Yee MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 3 / 18
Greg Klingsporn MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 5 / 18
Eric Lowenstein MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 17 / 18
Chris Sallen ELITE MEN (1-99) 22 / 43

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Robert Kuhn Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 21 / 90
Pierre Vanden borre Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 24 / 90
Chris Milliman Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 55 / 79
Robert Hale Cat 4 Men 107 starters 37 / 102
Jeff Bramhall Cat 4 Men 107 starters 54 / 102
Theodore Paul Cat 4 Men 107 starters 72 / 102
Thomas Needham Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 6 / 98
Chip Baker Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 29 / 98
Michael Whitfield Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 49 / 98

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Shana Longey Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 34 / 57
Jeff Bramhall Cat 4 Men 110 starters 33 / 98
Robert Hale Cat 4 Men 110 starters 52 / 98
Theodore Paul Cat 4 Men 110 starters 62 / 98
Thomas Needham Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 32 / 90
Chip Baker Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 34 / 90
Michael Whitfield Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 55 / 90
Robert Kuhn Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 18 / 99
Pierre Vanden borre Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 36 / 99
Yasushi Katsumi Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 55 / 99
Justin Cox Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 70 / 99
David Loszewski Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 96 / 99

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 11 2008)

Michael Giancoli C Men 10 / 30

Frisco Cyclocross #2 (Oct 5 2008)

Ian Ramsey Men 35+ 21 / 24

Georgia Cross #1 - Dahlonega (Oct 5 2008)

Robert Kuhn Masters 35+ 9 / 18

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Jeff Bannink Category A 27 / 73
Andrew Reed Masters 35+ A 31 / 73
Adrian Olmstead Singlespeed 7 / 111
Slate Olson Singlespeed 12 / 111

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Thomas Needham Masters 35+ 31 / 57
Scott Rosenthal Men 1-3 24 / 39
Yasushi Katsumi Men 1-3 30 / 39
Robert Hale Men 4 under 35 14 / 36

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Michael Giancoli Cat 4 Men 18 / 55

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 - Psycho-Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Geoff Albert Singlespeed 1/2/3 5 / 10
Rich Holtzman Masters Men 35+ 3/4 12 / 36

Frisco Cyclocross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Ian Ramsey Men 35+ 25 / 28

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Mark Wanco Masters 35+ 3/4 39 / 37
Michael Giancoli Cat 4 Men 21 / 53

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Zach Daab Cat 1/2 Men 25 / 32
Jason Clark Cat 4 Men 80 / 115
Andrew Marcuse Master Men4 35+ 67 / 83

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2008)

Chris Sallen ELITE MEN (1-99) 20 / 39
Damian Handisides CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 12 / 27

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

Brandon Corness Men Cat 4 28 / 47

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Jeff Bannink Category A 20 / 44
Adrian Olmstead Singlespeed 7 / 48
Slate Olson Singlespeed 9 / 48
Andrew Reed Master 35+ A 19 / 37

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

Stephen Link Men 4 24 / 86
Robert Hale Men 4 33 / 86
Justin Cox Men 3/4 U35 16 / 36
David Loszewski Men 3/4 U35 29 / 36
Thomas Needham Masters 3/4 8 / 52
Chip Baker Masters 3/4 15 / 52
Kevin Fogarty Masters 3/4 45 / 52

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Mark Wanco Masters 35+ 3/4 31 / 60
Michael Giancoli Cat 4 Men 40 / 59

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Michael Whitfield Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45 23 start 14 / 21
Megan Bilodeau Elite Women 26 starters 17 / 21

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Brandon Corneys Men Cat 4 37 / 56

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Jason Bosch Masters 35+ B 13 / 14

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2008)

Michael Giancoli C Men (4) 16 / 36

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Chris Milliman Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 37 / 51
Pierre Vanden borre Cat 2/3 Men 50 start 34 / 41
Michael Whitfield Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45 25 start 16 / 25

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #1 (Sep 21 2008)

Ian Ramsey Men 35+ 26 / 28

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 - The Art of Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Geoff Albert Singlespeed Category 4 1 / 13

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Scott Chapin B-Men (Cat 2/3) 31 / 32

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Andrew Marcuse Cat 4 Men 35+ 45 / 50
Chris Sallen Cat 3 Men 10 / 48

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Max Milverstedt Men B 3 / 35
Dan Roth Men B 29 / 35
Slate Olson Sr Men A 29 / 31
Adrian Olmstead Sgl Speed 6 / 24

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Yasushi Katsumi Cat 3 Men 44 sta 14 / 38
Thomas Needham 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 7 / 57
Chip Baker 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 9 / 57
Michael Whitfield 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 45 / 57
James Airgood 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 51 / 57
Pierre Vanden borre Pro/1/2/3 Elite Men 16 / 16
Shana Longey 3/4 Women 34 starter 31 / 31
Chris Milliman 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 starter 11 / 24
Megan Bilodeau Pro/1/2/3 Elite Women 13 starter 7 / 13

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Mark Wanco B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 55 / 83

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Mike Koetsier C-Men (Cat 4) 13 / 37
Chris Davison C-Men (Cat 4) 25 / 37
Jonathan Evans B-Men (Cat 2/3) 11 / 27
Jurrien Davison B-Men (Cat 2/3) 17 / 27
Scott Chapin B-Men (Cat 2/3) 19 / 27

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

Thomas Needham Cat 3 / 4 Men 29 starters 18 / 23
David Loszewski Cat 3 / 4 Men 29 starters 22 / 23
Megan Bilodeau Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 Women 8 starters 3 / 7
Pierre Vanden borre Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Men 8 / 12
Robert Hale Cat 4 / Beginner Men 19+ 27 starters 14 / 26

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Max Milverstedt Men B 1 / 19
Andrew Reed Mst A 35 11 / 12

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Kevin Fogarty Masters 3/4 45+ 27 / 36
Chip Baker Masters 3/4 35+ 7 / 30
Megan Bilodeau Elite Women 12 / 14
Yasushi Katsumi 3/4 Men 17 / 31
David Loszewski 3/4 Men 26 / 31
Stephen Link Mens Cat 4 14 / 71
Jeff Bramhall Mens Cat 4 24 / 71
Robert Hale Mens Cat 4 27 / 71
Kevin Fogarty Mens Cat 4 62 / 71

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Jeff Bannink Mst Men A 1 / 23

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 1 (Sep 13 2008)

Michael Giancoli C MEN CAT 4 17 / 28

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Chip Baker Masters 35+ (cross Cat 1-4) 14 / 19
Megan Bilodeau Women Open 2 / 11
Yasushi Katsumi Cat 3/4 14 / 39
David Loszewski Cat 3/4 36 / 39

Peak Season Cyclocross #4 (Jan 27 2008)

Damian Handisides B Men 2 / 46
Chris Sallen B Men 19 / 46
Jeff Albert A Men 35 / 36

Peak Season Cyclocross #3 (Jan 13 2008)

Damian Handisides B Men 2 / 43

Peak Season Cyclocross #2 (Dec 30 2007)

Damian Handisides B Men 7 / 44

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Robert Kuhn Men 40-44 44 / 91

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Megan Bilodeau Women 35-39 8 / 21

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Robert Kuhn B Men 40+ 6 / 80

Bay Area Super Prestige #5 (Dec 9 2007)

Damian Handisides Cat B Men, 40:21 16 / 43

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Pierre Vanden borre Cat 2/3 Men 54 29 / 49
Thomas Needham Cat 2/3 Men 54 39 / 49

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Pierre Vanden borre Cat 2/3 Men 53 17 / 52
Thomas Needham Cat 2/3 Men 53 45 / 52

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Justin Cox Men 1/2/3 17 / 22

Easthampton Cyclocross (Dec 1 2007)

Megan Bilodeau Women 5 / 16

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Chris Milliman Masters 35+ 92 77 / 90
Pierre Vanden borre B Men 114 6 / 101
Adrian Olmstead B Men 114 12 / 101
Slate Olson B Men 114 18 / 101
Maxwell Kullaway B Men 114 21 / 101
Max Milverstedt B Men 114 30 / 101
Bernard Georges B Men 114 52 / 101
Dan Roth B Men 114 73 / 101

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Damian Handisides Cat B Men, 52:20 24 / 67

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Slate Olson Men B 3 / 29
James Selman Mst Men A 29 / 29

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Megan Bilodeau Women's Open 3 / 19
Sarah Hart Women's Open 11 / 19

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Megan Bilodeau Elite Women 19 13 / 18

Peak Season Cyclocross #1 (Nov 18 2007)

Damian Handisides B Men / Master B Men 6 / 46
Geoff Hanz B Men / Master B Men 42 / 46

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Slate Olson Men B 2 / 73
Max Milverstedt Men B 16 / 73
Sean Vali Men B 43 / 73

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Thomas Needham MEN CAT 3/4 28 / 43

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Pierre Vanden borre Cat 2/3 Men 65 15 / 60
Sarah Hart 3/4 Women 20 9 / 18

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2007)

Megan Bilodeau Womens Cat 1-4 5 / 12

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Pierre Vanden borre Cat 2/3 Men 71 12 / 69
Sarah Hart 3/4 Women 27 16 / 27

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Slate Olson Men B 2 / 84
Max Milverstedt Men B 20 / 84
Sean Vali Men B 65 / 84
Brandon Cornejo Men C 57 / 102

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Megan Bilodeau Elite Women 27 17 / 27

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Justin Cox Cat. 3/4 Men 24 / 42
Jim Airgood Cat. 4 Men 30 / 44
Thomas Needham Cat. 4 Men 41 / 44
Jay Bartlett Cat. 4 Master Men 35-44 9 / 21
Mattison Crowe Cat. 4 Master Men 35-44 12 / 21

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Sarah Hart WOMEN CAT 3/4 4 / 15
Rebecca Zanconato WOMEN CAT 3/4 5 / 15
Kerry Combs WOMEN CAT 3/4 10 / 15
Mike Zanconato CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 9 / 27
Joshua Jamner CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 11 / 27

VT Mountain Psycho Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Justin Cox Men 3/4 17 6 / 17
Thomas Needham Men 4 14 3 / 14

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Adrian Olmstead Men B 1 / 75
Slate Olson Men B 4 / 75
Dan Roth Men B 65 / 75

Convert Cross (Nov 4 2007)

Mike Carlson Masters Men 35+ 3/4 10 / 14

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Thomas Needham 4 Men 92 star 7 / 87
Mattison Crowe 3/4 Masters 77 53 / 74
Pierre Vanden borre Cat 2/3 Men 84 38 / 77

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Pierre Vanden borre Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 20 / 59
Megan Bilodeau Elite Women 32 starters 18 / 29
Mattison Crowe 3/4 Masters 46 31 / 36
Thomas Needham 4 Men 99 starters 6 / 84

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Adrian Olmstead Men B 2 / 67
Max Milverstedt Men B 24 / 67
Slate Olson Men B 25 / 67
Dan Roth Men B 65 / 67

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Eric Wondergem Cat 2/3 Men 72 st 4 / 62

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Sarah Hart Cat 3,4 Women 9 / 32
Pierre Vanden borre Elite Men (1,2,3) 31 / 33
Pierre Vanden borre Cat 2,3 Men 21 / 44
Thomas Needham Cat 4 Men 9 / 93
Mattison Crowe Cat 4 Men 39 / 93
Theodore Paul Cat 4 Men 81 / 93

Muerto Cross (Oct 27 2007)

Bernard Georges Master Men B 1 / 6
Zach Daab Men A 3 / 5
Bernard Georges Master Men A 6 / 6

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Eric Wondergem Cat 2/3 Men 67 s 8 / 64

Danielson Adventure Sports Cross Cup (Oct 27 2007)

Mike Zanconato 3/4 Men 47:25 finish time 10 st 3 / 10
Oscar Jimenez 3/4 Men 47:25 finish time 10 st 7 / 10

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Zach Daab Men A 41 / 55

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Megan Bilodeau Elite Women 28 starters 20 / 27

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

Sarah Hart Beginner Women 2 / 11
Sarah Hart Women 12 / 17

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Megan Bilodeau Elite Women 30 starters 19 / 28

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 20 2007)

Sarah Hart Womens Open Cat 1/2/3/4 21 St 12 / 18
Thomas Needham Mens C Cat 4/5 42 st 3 / 33
Pierre Vanden borre Mens B Cat 2/3/4 31 St 3 / 25
Mike Zanconato Mens B Cat 2/3/4 31 St 18 / 25

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Adrian Olmstead Men B 6 / 77
Slate Olson Men B 21 / 77
Max Milverstedt Men B 22 / 77
Sean Vali Men B 62 / 77

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Chris Milliman Masters 35+ 66 / 83
Justin Cox 4 Men 18 / 113
Thomas Needham 4 Men 21 / 113
Mattison Crowe 4 Men 80 / 113
Jim Airgood 4 Men 87 / 113
Pierre Vanden borre Cat 2/3 Men 29 / 88
Zach Daab Elite Men 48 / 68

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Chris Milliman Masters 35+ 63 / 83
Thomas Needham 4 Men 8 / 104
Justin Cox 4 Men 17 / 104
Mattison Crowe 4 Men 50 / 104
Jim Airgood 4 Men 85 / 104
Zach Daab Elite Men 52 / 60
Pierre Vanden borre Cat 2/3 Men 24 / 95
Yasushi Katsumi Cat 2/3 Men 70 / 95

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 7 2007)

Damian Handisides Cat B Men, 43:57 18 / 57

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Slate Olson Men B 6 / 90
Adrian Olmstead Men B 11 / 90
Bernard Georges Men B 15 / 90
Max Milverstedt Men B 20 / 90
Jason Bosch Men B 58 / 90
Sean Vali Men B 65 / 90
Tony Fruscianto Men B 73 / 90
Dan Roth Men B 89 / 90
Zach Daab Sr Men A 33 / 64

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Megan Bilodeau Elite Women 27 starters 20 / 25

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Megan Bilodeau Elite Women 27 starters 21 / 27

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)

Sarah Hart 3/4 Women 6 / 17
Thomas Needham 4 Men 1 / 29
Justin Cox 4 Men 30 / 29

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Adrian Olmstead Men B 4 / 41
Slate Olson Men B 9 / 41
Max Milverstedt Men B 14 / 41

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Yasushi Katsumi Mens 3/4 29 / 51
Sarah Hart Womens 3/4 16 / 29
Thomas Needham Mens 4 21 / 56

CCCX Race #1 (Sep 23 2007)

Damian Handisides CATEGORY B MEN (500-899) 17 / 23

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Pierre Vanden borre Cat Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 31
Sarah Hart Beginner Women - 'cross Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Thomas Needham Beginner Men - 'cross Cat 4 7 / 36
Mattison Crowe Beginner Men - 'cross Cat 4 22 / 36

Molly Stark Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 22 2007)

Mike Salvatore Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 45+ 8 / 8
Jim Airgood Cat 4 Masters 35+ 8 / 12
Thomas Needham Cat 4 Masters 35+ 12 / 12
Thomas Needham Cat 4 / Beginner Men 19+ 3 / 16
Megan Bilodeau Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 Women 7 / 13

Coonamessett Eco Cross (Sep 22 2007)

Sarah Hart Beginner Women 7 / 8
Pierre Vanden borre Open Men 18 / 35
Joshua Jamner Open Men 24 / 35

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Megan Bilodeau Elite Women 11 / 19
Pierre Vanden borre B Men 4 / 45
Yasushi Katsumi B Men 28 / 45
Thomas Needham C Men 18 / 57
Mattison Crowe C Men 38 / 57
Chris Millimar A Masters 35+ 15 / 26

Kruger's Kermesse (Sep 15 2007)

James Selman Masters A 11 / 15
Joe Staples Men B 15 / 43
Slate Olson Men B 23 / 43
Dan Roth Men B 35 / 43

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Pierre Vanden borre B Men 1 / 19
Yasushi Katsumi B Men 15 / 19
Thomas Needham Cat 4 Men 7 / 30
Mattison Crowe Cat 4 Men 15 / 30

BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2007)

Megan Bilodeau Open Women 18 starters 4 / 18
Kerry Combs Open Women 18 starters 14 / 18

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Stephen Jablonski Men B 35+ 196 Starters 112 / 160
Pierre Vanden borre Men B u35 172 Starters 14 / 147
Scott Rosenthal Men B u35 172 Starters 32 / 147
Yasushi Katsumi Men B u35 172 Starters 132 / 147
Emily Smith Women B 62 Starters 15 / 56
Rebecca Zanconato Women B 62 Starters 47 / 56

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Chris Milliman Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 60 / 128
Stephen Jablonski Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 98 / 128
Mike Zanconato Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 61 / 70

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Pierre Vanden borre Category: B Men 69 st 17 / 64
Scott Rosenthal Category: B Men 69 st 25 / 64
Chris Milliman Category: B Men 69 st 38 / 64
Mike Zanconato Category: C Men 53 sta 11 / 49
Jim Airgood Category: C Men 53 sta 37 / 49
Stephen Jablonski Category: B Masters 50 16 / 49
Michael Salvatore Category: B Masters 50 35 / 49

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Mike Zanconato Category: C Men 38 13 / 37
Rebecca Zanconato Category: B Women 24 sta 12 / 23
Pierre Vanden borre Category: B Men 59 sta 11 / 53
Scott Rosenthal Category: B Men 59 sta 23 / 53

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Mike Zanconato Men Cat. 4 25 / 53

Kruger's Crossing (Dec 3 2006)

James Selman MASTER MEN A 35+ 2 / 12
Zach Daab Men A 19 / 25
Slate Oslon Men A 25 / 25
Max Milverstedt Men B 19 / 27
Chris Milliman Singlespeed 4 / 29

CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)

Stephen Jablonski Men's 35+ 34 starters 22 / 29
Mike Zanconato Men 4,5 (C race) 34 starters 5 / 33

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Yasushi Katsumi Category: C Men 70 8 / 65
Jim Airgood Category: C Men 70 47 / 65
Rebecca Zanconato Category: B Women 34 starte 15 / 32
Jay Bartlett Category: B Masters 68 12 / 64
Stephen Jablonski Category: B Masters 68 35 / 64
Scott Rosenthal Category: B Men 89 11 / 71
Pierre Vanden borre Category: B Men 89 18 / 71
Mike Zanconato Category: B Men 89 63 / 71

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Anthony Rutter Mst 35+ 44 / 83
Slate Olson Men B 8 / 65
Max Milverstedt Men B 26 / 65
Zach Daab USGP Elite Men 58 / 82

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Rebecca Zanconato WOMEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 13 / 28
Pierre Vanden borre MEN CAT 3/4 7 / 38
Scott Rosenthal MEN CAT 3/4 17 / 38
Mike Zanconato MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 6 / 67
Yasushi Katsumi MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 14 / 67

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Zach Daab Elite Men 69 / 88
Anthony Rutter Master 35+ 53 / 70

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Stephen Jablonski MASTER 35 20 / 27
Rebecca Zanconato WOMEN CAT 3/4 11 / 19
Mike Zanconato CATEGORY 4 MEN 8 / 48
Yasushi Katsumi CATEGORY 4 MEN 12 / 48
Pierre Vanden borre CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 8 / 24

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Stephen Jablonski Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4 (b/c) 6 / 12
Scott Rosenthal Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 18 / 36
Pierre Vanden borre Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 24 / 36
Chris Milliman Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-4 (a) 15 / 27
Jay Bartlett Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-4 (a) 20 / 27
Mike Zanconato Cat. 4 (c) Men 6 / 30
Mattison Crowe Cat. 4 (c) Men 21 / 30
Jim Airgood Cat. 4 (c) Men 22 / 30

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2006)

Slate Olson Men B 14 / 54
Max Milverstedt Men B 16 / 54

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Rebecca Zanconato Women 3/4 11 / 15
Pierre Vanden borre Cat 3 Men 18 / 19

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 5 2006)

Slate Olson Men B 12 / 56
Joe Staples Men B 26 / 56
Zach Daab Sr Men A 26 / 46

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Jay Bartlett Category: B Masters 6 16 / 61
Rebecca Zanconato Category: B Women 42 24 / 40
Emily Smith Category: B Women 42 36 / 40
Mike Zanconato Category: C Men 8 / 79
Pierre Vanden borre Category: B Men 94 starters 25 / 88

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 (Nov 4 2006)

Zach Daab Men A 7 / 8
Slate Olson Men C 1 / 13

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Rebecca Zanconato Category: B Women 27 / 33
Jay Bartlett Category: B Masters 10 / 41
Mike Zanconato Category: C Men 10 / 75
Pierre Vanden borre Category: B Men 22 / 83

Cross Crusade - Flying M (Oct 29 2006)

James Selman Men B 6 / 56
Slate Olson Men B 31 / 56

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Jay Bartlett B Masters (3,4) 24 / 79
Stephen Jablonski B Masters (3,4) 51 / 79
Pierre Vanden borre B Men (3,4) 12 / 51
Scott Rosenthal B Men (3,4) 32 / 51
Rebecca Zanconato B Women 25 / 31
Yasushi Katsumi C Men (4) 9 / 76
Mike Zanconato C Men (4) 14 / 76
Mattison Crowe C Men (4) 60 / 76

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 22 2006)

James Selman Men B 9 / 74
Slate Olson Men B 20 / 74

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 22 2006)

Pierre Vanden borre A/B Race Cat 1-4 17 / 25

Catamount Cyclocross Weekend #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Jay Bartlett Beginner Men 13 sta 5 / 13

Cross Crusade - Hillsboro Stadium (Oct 15 2006)

Zach Daab Men B 1 / 87
Slate Olson Men B 9 / 87

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Yasushi Katsumi Category: C Men 20 / 40

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Marcy Paul Category: B Women 26 20 / 25

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Jay Bartlett Category: B Masters 5 26 / 54
Rebecca Zanconato Category: B Women 1 22 / 25
Chris Milliman Category: Masters 35+ 1 71 / 107
Pierre Vanden borre Category: B Men 1 17 / 98
Mike Zanconato Category: C Men 5 17 / 49
Yasushi Katsumi Category: C Men 5 21 / 49

Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Slate Olson Men B 8 / 15

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Rebecca Zanconato Category: B Women 26 / 29
Scott Rosenthal Category: C Men 1 / 50
Yasushi Katsumi Category: C Men 20 / 50
Mike Zanconato Category: C Men 23 / 50
Pierre Vanden borre Category: B Men 54 / 104
Chris Milliman Category: Masters 35+ 54 / 105

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 1 2006)

Joe Staples Men B 44 / 87
Slate Olson Men B 56 / 87

16th Annual BCA Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Jay Bartlett Master 35+ 19 / 22

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)

Marcy Paul B Women 12 / 13
Pierre Vanden borre B Men 15 / 25
Scott Rosenthal C Men 3 / 16

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2006)

Marcey Paul B Women 5 / 9
Emily Smith B Women 9 / 9
Scott Rosenthal C Men 3 / 23

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

Rebecca Zanconato B WOMEN 19 / 19
Scott Rosenthal C MEN 4 / 38
Mike Zanconato C MEN 10 / 38
Jim Airgood C MEN 25 / 38

Competitive Edge Cyclocross (Sep 10 2006)

Scott Chapin B Men 20 / 25