Log In

Team Overview: Bikereg

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Keith Burgoyne Men Master/Junior 27 / 61
Daniel Coady Men Master/Junior 35 / 61

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Daniel Coady Men Master/Junior 10 / 67
Keith Burgoyne Men Master/Junior 20 / 67

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Daniel Coady Men Master 40+ 6 / 20

Cheshire Cross (Nov 2 2019)

Keith Burgoyne Men Single Speed 9 / 32

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Daniel Coady Men Master 40+ 8 / 27

Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 27 2019)

Daniel Coady Cat 1/2/3 Men 4 / 11

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Miller Park) (Oct 26 2019)

Brandon Knieriem Men C 26 / 27

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Brant Hornberger Men Master 40+ 12 / 22

Belltown Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Daniel Coady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 26
Keith Burgoyne Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 19 2019)

Keith Burgoyne Masters Men 40/50/60+ 12 / 41

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Keith Burgoyne Singlespeed Men 10 / 39
Daniel Coady Men 40+ (1-3) 7 / 17
Brant Hornberger Men 40+ (1-3) 8 / 17

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

Daniel Coady Men 1/2/3 and 40+ 12 / 41
Keith Burgoyne Men 1/2/3 and 40+ 24 / 41

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Daniel Coady Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 34 / 58
Brant Hornberger Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 83
Keith Burgoyne Singlespeed Men 32 / 35

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Keith Burgoyne Men Single Speed 9 / 42

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Daniel Coady Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 19
Keith Burgoyne Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Brant Hornberger Men 40+ 7 / 35
Daniel Coady Men 40+ 11 / 35

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 4 2019)

Daniel Coady Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25

BCA Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Daniel Coady Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 7

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 25 2019)

Uri Halevi Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Daniel Coady Men Masters 40+ 29 / 59

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Daniel Coady Men Masters 40+ 18 / 75
Brant Hornberger Men Masters 40+ 21 / 75

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

Daniel Coady MASTER 40+ 8 / 17

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Daniel Coady Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 27
Brant Hornberger Men Master 40+ 7 / 41

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Daniel Coady Men Master/Junior 28 / 77
Brandon Knieriem Men Cat 4/5 122 / 125

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Daniel Coady Men Master/Junior 20 / 83
Steve Roszko Men Master/Junior 76 / 83

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Daniel Coady CAT 1-3 MASTER 45+ 3 / 18

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Daniel Coady Men's Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Brant Hornberger Men Master 40+ 3 / 13

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Brandon Knieriem Men 5 u40 33 / 35

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Daniel Coady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 18

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Brant Hornberger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 20 / 105
Daniel Coady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 44 / 105

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Daniel Coady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+/U19 75 / 102

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Daniel Coady Men Master 40+ 4 / 13

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Brant Hornberger Men 40+ (1-4) 4 / 38
Daniel Coady Men 40+ (1-4) 16 / 38

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Brant Hornberger Men Master 40+ 1 / 35
Daniel Coady Men Master 40+ 16 / 35

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Brant Hornberger Men 40+ (1-4) 8 / 41

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 5 2018)

Daniel Coady A Race 20 / 37

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Brant Hornberger Men Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Brant Hornberger Men Master 40+ 1 / 10

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Daniel Coady Masters 40+/U19 Men 35 / 70

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Brant Hornberger Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 13 / 63

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Brant Hornberger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 2 / 21
Daniel Coady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 17 / 21

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 19 2017)

Brant Hornberger Men Masters 45+ 2 / 26

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Brant Hornberger Men Master/Junior 10 / 82
Daniel Coady Men Master/Junior 51 / 82

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Frances Morrison Women Pro/1/2 34 / 36

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Daniel Coady Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 8 / 15

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Brant Hornberger Men Master 40+ 1 / 17

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Brant Hornberger Men Master 40+ 7 / 33
Daniel Coady Men Master 40+ 13 / 33

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Daniel Coady Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Brant Hornberger Master Men 40+/U19 Men 23 / 102

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Brant Hornberger U19 Men/40+ Men 17 / 107

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Brant Hornberger Men 40 + 2 / 37

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Frances Morrison Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 29
Brant Hornberger Cat 1/2/3 Men 32 / 63

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Frances Morrison Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 30
Brant Hornberger Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 53

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Brant Hornberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 46

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Brant Hornberger Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 37

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Brant Hornberger Men Masters 45+ 2 / 34

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Nate Morse Men U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 55

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Daniel Coady Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 96 / 99
Brant Hornberger Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 93 / 97

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Frances Morrison Women Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Ben Jankowski Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Brant Hornberger Masters 40+ 2 / 7

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Nate Morse Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 8 / 27

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Frances Morrison Jedi (Women) 10 / 34
Evan Huff Jedi (Men) 15 / 91

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Evan Huff Men Pro Cat 1-2 33 / 49
Daniel Coady Masters 35+/U19 Boys 36 / 56

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Evan Huff Men Pro Cat 1-2 35 / 48
Brant Hornberger Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 5 / 75
Frances Morrison Women Pro Cat 1-23 37 / 38
Daniel Coady Masters 35+/U19 Men 22 / 71
Ben Jankowski Men Cat 3 21 / 85

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Evan Huff Men 1/2/3/ECCC A 32 / 37
Daniel Coady Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 42

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Brant Hornberger Elite Masters 40+ (aka Masters 1/2/3) 2 / 9

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Ben Jankowski Men Cat3 Open 42 / 64

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Ben Jankowski Men Cat3 Open 14 / 79
Daniel Coady Men Open Masters Juniors 19 / 55

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Frances Morrison Women Pro/1/2 35 / 40
Ben Jankowski Men Cat 3 13 / 75
Daniel Coady Men Jr/Mas 36 / 75

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Frances Morrison Women Pro/1/2 32 / 47
Ben Jankowski Men Cat 3 14 / 94
Daniel Coady Men Jr/Mas 24 / 79
Brant Hornberger Men Master 45+ 10 / 73

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Daniel Coady MASTER MEN 35-44 CAT. 1-3 1 / 13
Tom Kelly MASTER MEN 35-44 CAT. 4/5 1 / 12

WICKED CREEPY CYCLOCROSS, part of the NYCROSS Series (Oct 30 2016)

Daniel Coady 35+ Men (1/2/3/4) 3 / 9

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Evan Huff Men Open Pro 43 / 43

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Evan Huff Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 35 / 44

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Brant Hornberger Men Master Masters 40+ 3 / 18

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Evan Huff Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 24
Brant Hornberger Men Master 40+ 1 / 33

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Nate Morse Men UCI 27 / 65
Evan Huff Men UCI 64 / 65
Frances Morrison Women UCI 39 / 39
Ben Jankowski Men Cat 3 41 / 101
Brant Hornberger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 10 / 89
Keith Burgoyne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 20 / 89

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Ben Jankowski Men Cat 3 19 / 100
Daniel Coady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 31 / 109
Brant Hornberger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 12 / 92
Keith Burgoyne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 22 / 92
Nate Morse Men UCI 29 / 68
Evan Huff Men UCI 32 / 68
Frances Morrison Women UCI 37 / 42

Pisgah Brewery CX (Oct 9 2016)

Nate Morse Mens A 4 / 12

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Frances Morrison Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Daniel Coady Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Ben Jankowski cat 3-4 11 / 94
Evan Huff Cat 1/2/3 Men 10 / 80
Brant Hornberger Cat 1/2/3 Men 21 / 80

REEBellion at Oskar Blues REEB Ranch (Oct 2 2016)

Nate Morse Mens A 4 / 16

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Evan Huff Men Pro-Cat 12 40 / 56
Ben Jankowski Men Cat 3 28 / 89
Daniel Coady Men Master 35+ Cat 123 40 / 62

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Frances Morrison Women Cat 2-3 23 / 53
Evan Huff Men Cat 2-3 7 / 121
Ben Jankowski Men Cat 2-3 66 / 121
Brant Hornberger Men Master 35+ Cat 123 12 / 78
Daniel Coady Men Master 35+ Cat 123 30 / 78

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Brant Hornberger Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 62
Ben Jankowski Men Cat 2/3/4 39 / 116

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Ben Jankowski Men Cat 3/4 999 / 53

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Evan Huff UCI Men 40 / 62

SpartanCross (Sep 17 2016)

Nate Morse Men senior 18+ Cat 1/2 1 / 8

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Evan Huff Men Open 7 / 24

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Evan Huff Men Open Open 7 / 24

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Ben Jankowski Men 3/4 9 / 43
Daniel Coady Masters 40+ 16 / 36

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Brant Hornberger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 52

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Evan Huff Men Open 13 / 27

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Evan Huff Men Open Open 13 / 27

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Frances Morrison Women P123 6 / 9

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Daniel Coady M123 18 / 34
Ben Jankowski Men 4/5 2 / 42

Bent Creek Community Park (Sep 3 2016)

Nate Morse Mens A 4 / 15

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Ben Jankowski CAT 4/5 1 / 54

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Joseph Alachoyan Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 48

NCCX Race #13 (Jan 3 2016)

Joseph Alachoyan Men Cat 3 7 / 46

Elks-Aidmore Children's Home (Dec 20 2015)

Joseph Alachoyan Men Cat 3 3 / 19

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Daniel Coady PRO OPEN 1/2/3 11 / 23

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Joseph Alachoyan Men Cat 3 20 / 50
Joseph Alachoyan Men Cat 2/3 36 / 71

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Joseph Alachoyan Men Cat 3 14 / 59
Joseph Alachoyan Men Cat 2/3 30 / 81

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Uri Halevi Killer B Men 56 / 94
Uri Halevi Jedi Men 66 / 76

NCCX Race #10 (Dec 6 2015)

Joseph Alachoyan Men Cat 3 5 / 51

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Daniel Coady Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 18 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Daniel Coady Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 11 / 39

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Daniel Coady Men 35+ Masters 7 / 19

NCCX Race #9 (Nov 22 2015)

Joseph Alachoyan Men Cat 3 6 / 54

NCCX Race #8 (Nov 15 2015)

Joseph Alachoyan Men Cat 3 18 / 60

NCCX Race #7 (Nov 14 2015)

Joseph Alachoyan Men Cat 3 6 / 53

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Daniel Coady PRO1-3 19 / 26
Evan Huff PRO1-3 22 / 26

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Brant Hornberger Masters 40+ 2 / 23

NCCX Race #6 (Nov 8 2015)

Joseph Alachoyan Men Cat 3 13 / 49

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Uri Halevi Men Cat 3 86 / 106
Brant Hornberger Men Junior/Master 17 / 68
Daniel Coady Men Junior/Master 26 / 68

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Uri Halevi Men Cat 3 88 / 101
Daniel Coady Men Junior/Master 19 / 61

NCCX Race #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Joseph Alachoyan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 66

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Brant Hornberger Men Master 35+ 3 / 27

NCCX Race #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Joseph Alachoyan Men Cat 4/5 1 / 56

NCCX Race #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Joseph Alachoyan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 62

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 25 2015)

Daniel Coady 35+ MEN (1/2/3/4) 1 / 12

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Brant Hornberger Men Open 40+ 1 / 39

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Brant Hornberger Elite Men 12 / 38

NCCX Race #2 (Oct 18 2015)

Joseph Alachoyan Men Cat 4/5 7 / 75

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Sunday) (Oct 18 2015)

Uri Halevi Men Open Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Saturday) (Oct 17 2015)

Uri Halevi Men Open Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Brant Hornberger Masters 40+ 2 / 24
Uri Halevi Men's Pro 1/2/3 35 / 38

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Brant Hornberger Men 35+ Master Cat 123 34 / 92
Daniel Coady Men 35+ Master Cat 123 92 / 92

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Daniel Coady Men 35+ Master Cat 123 31 / 96

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Uri Halevi Cat 1/2/3 Men 70 / 81
Uri Halevi Cat 3 75 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Uri Halevi Men Cat 3 91 / 103
Daniel Coady Men Master/Junior 45 / 93

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Uri Halevi Men Cat 3 85 / 117
Brant Hornberger Men Master/Junior 20 / 94
Daniel Coady Men Master/Junior 43 / 94

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Brant Hornberger Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 61

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Brant Hornberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 5 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Daniel Coady Men 1/2/3 24 / 32

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 13 2015)

Daniel Coady Division: MASTERS 40+ 17 / 31

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Uri Halevi Men Cat 3/4 50 / 65
Brant Hornberger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 41

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Uri Halevi Men Open Cat 34 28 / 34

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Brant Hornberger MASTERS 35+ 2 / 8

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Uri Halevi Killer B 48 / 73
Uri Halevi Singlespeed Men 57 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Brant Hornberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 38
Daniel Coady Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 38

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Daniel Coady Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Uri Halevi Cat 3 Men 48 / 59
Daniel Coady Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 41

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Uri Halevi Cat 3 Men 52 / 55
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 47
Daniel Coady Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 21 / 47

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Daniel Coady Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 15 / 34
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 19 / 34

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 16 2014)

Uri Halevi Elite Men Category 1/2/3 5 / 9
Uri Halevi Category 3/4 Men 13 / 18

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Michelle Chase Women Cat 3/4 9 / 50

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Daniel Coady Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 16
Uri Halevi Men Cat 3/4 25 / 38

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Brant Hornberger MASTER 35 + 22 / 32

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Uri Halevi Men 3 78 / 103
Daniel Coady Master Men 35+/Junior 35 / 64
Michelle Chase Women 4 13 / 55

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Kathryn Roszko UCI Elite Women 32 / 41
Michelle Chase Women 4 12 / 51
Uri Halevi Men 3 95 / 119
Brant Hornberger Master Men 35+/Junior 37 / 61
Daniel Coady Master Men 35+/Junior 43 / 61

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 29 2014)

Brant Hornberger Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 40 + 4 / 11

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 26 2014)

Daniel Coady ELITE MEN (1/2/3) 9 / 12

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State Championships (Oct 19 2014)

Uri Halevi Men Open Cat 3/4 25 / 48

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Kathryn Roszko Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Uri Halevi Men pro/1/2/3 38 / 43

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Keith Burgoyne Men Master Masters 40+ 15 / 24

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Daniel Coady Masters 35+ 1/2/3 76 / 115

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 1/2/3 82 / 117

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Michelle Chase Cat 4 Women 8 / 27
Kathryn Roszko Cat 1/2/3 Women 16 / 37
Uri Halevi cat 3 58 / 101
Uri Halevi Cat 1/2/3 Men 50 / 66

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Daniel Coady Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 67 / 96
Kathryn Roszko Women Pro/Cat Open 50 / 55
Uri Halevi Men Cat 3 84 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Daniel Coady Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 96
Brant Hornberger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 63 / 96
Uri Halevi Men Cat 3 106 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Brant Hornberger Pro/1/2/3 Men 31 / 53

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Brant Hornberger Men Master Masters 40+ 12 / 39

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Uri Halevi Men Open Cat 3/4 22 / 24

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Uri Halevi Men Open Cat 3/4 35 / 40

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Brant Hornberger MASTERS 40+ 15 / 33
Daniel Coady MASTERS 40+ 33 / 33

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Michelle Chase Women Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Kathryn Roszko Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Keith Burgoyne Men Open Single Speed 13 / 45
Uri Halevi Men Cat 3 48 / 48
Keith Burgoyne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 36

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Uri Halevi Category: Killer B 46 / 59
Brant Hornberger Category: Jedi Men 36 / 64

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Brant Hornberger Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 36 / 51
Daniel Coady Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 40 / 51

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Daniel Coady Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 36 / 58

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Daniel Coady Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 24 / 40

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Daniel Coady Elite Men 1-2 15 / 21
Brant Hornberger 3 Men 16 / 57

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)

Daniel Coady Masters 35+ 15 / 19

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Keith Burgoyne Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35-44 7 / 14
Daniel Coady Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35-44 11 / 14

2013 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Uri Halevi Men Cat 3/4 13 / 19

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Brant Hornberger MASTER 35+ 15 / 27

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Uri Halevi Men Cat 3 79 / 105
Daniel Coady Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 51

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 37 / 69
Daniel Coady Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 52 / 69
Sarah Long Women 3/4 78 / 82
Uri Halevi Men 3 90 / 125

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

Daniel Coady Men Cat 1-2-3 Elite 12 / 12

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Brant Hornberger Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 13 / 43
Daniel Coady Elite 1/2/3 35 / 44

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

Uri Halevi Elite men 8 / 9

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Josh Dillon Men UCI Elite 21 / 40

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Josh Dillon Men UCI Elite 19 / 43

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Uri Halevi CAT 3/4 MEN 21 / 29

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Uri Halevi 3/4 MEN 28 / 36
Uri Halevi ELITE MEN 19 / 22

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Uri Halevi CAT 3 76 / 159

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Brant Hornberger 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 66 / 120
Daniel Coady 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 86 / 120

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Kathryn Roszko Women UCI Elite 51 / 55
Brant Hornberger Men Master Masters 35+ 45 / 70
Uri Halevi Men Cat 3 100 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Uri Halevi Men Cat 3 80 / 119

Big Elm Brewing Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 28 2013)

Keith Burgoyne Men 1/2/3/4 4 / 25

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Brant Hornberger Men's P/1/2/3* 30 / 52

Adirondack Cyclocross (Race #2 NYCROSS.com series) (Sep 22 2013)

Uri Halevi Elite Men 6 / 7

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Brant Hornberger Masters 40+ (1-3) 9 / 33

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Uri Halevi Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 47
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 12 / 47

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Uri Halevi Category: Jedi Men 49 / 67

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Uri Halevi 3 Men 49 / 77

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Uri Halevi 3 Men 32 / 86
Brant Hornberger Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 28 / 53
Daniel Coady Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 46 / 53

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Uri Halevi Men 3 33 / 65

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Uri Halevi Men 3 77 / 81
Brant Hornberger Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 30 / 55

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Uri Halevi 3/4 Men 15 / 88
Keith Burgoyne Masters Men 35+ 13 / 41

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Uri Halevi Men's Open Category 1,2,3 p\b Accelerade 35 / 47

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Uri Halevi Men Cat. 1-3 22 / 24
J.d. Bilodeau Men Cat. 1-3 23 / 24
Keith Burgoyne Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 8 / 14

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Uri Halevi MEN CAT 2/3/4 24 / 55
Brant Hornberger MASTER 40+ OPEN 5 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Uri Halevi Men 3 50 / 126
Daniel Coady Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 38 / 67
Keith Burgoyne Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 41 / 67

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Uri Halevi Men 3 46 / 124
Keith Burgoyne Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 34 / 66
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 35 / 66
Daniel Coady Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 51 / 66

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

Uri Halevi Pro 1/2/3 13 / 16
Daniel Coady Pro 1/2/3 14 / 16
Keith Burgoyne Master 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 8

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Uri Halevi Men Cat 3 23 / 67
Brant Hornberger Men Master 35+ 7 / 18

Bradford Woods Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Josh Johnson Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 1 / 16
Frederick Rose Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 9 / 16

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Keith Burgoyne 35+ Men p\b Zanes Cycles 16 / 24

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

Uri Halevi Elite men (pro/1/2/3 and U23)/Collegiate A 15 / 22

Backyard CX (Oct 20 2012)

Frederick Rose Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 9 / 15

Hanover Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Uri Halevi Elite Men, 1-3 10 / 11

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Brant Hornberger MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 5 / 63
Keith Burgoyne MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 18 / 63

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Uri Halevi Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 19 / 22

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Keith Burgoyne Men's 35+ 14 / 23

Team Nebo Ridge CX (Oct 7 2012)

Frederick Rose Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 4 / 16
Elizabeth Cobb Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 3 / 6

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Uri Halevi Cat 3 Men 54 / 101
Daniel Coady Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 43 / 50

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Uri Halevi Cat 3 Men 61 / 123
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 54 / 63

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Uri Halevi Men Cat 3 48 / 76

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Uri Halevi Men 3 56 / 103

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 64 / 104
Tyler Berliner Juniors 15-18 12 / 28
Uri Halevi Men 3 54 / 120

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Keith Burgoyne Masters 35+ 1 / 4
Daniel Coady Masters 35+ 2 / 4
J.d. Bilodeau Masters 35+ 3 / 4

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Uri Halevi 3 Men 27 / 44
Brant Hornberger 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 8

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 22 2012)

Uri Halevi Cat 2-3-4 28 / 31
Keith Burgoyne M35+ 9 / 14

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Uri Halevi CAT 3/4 19 / 37
Keith Burgoyne MASTERS 35+ 3 / 6

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Uri Halevi Single Speed Men 20 / 24
Keith Burgoyne Masters Men 40+ (1/2/3) 16 / 27
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 40+ (1/2/3) 17 / 27
Uri Halevi 3 Men 50 / 67

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Keith Burgoyne Masters 35+ 13 / 20

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Keith Burgoyne Masters 35+ 12 / 15

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Frederick Rose Men 45-49 12 / 59

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Sarah Prater Women Cat 1/2 65 / 74

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Josh Johnson Men U23 21 / 36
Frederick Rose Men Master 45-49 14 / 66

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Elizabeth Cobb Women Master 30-34 23 / 24

Traders Point ICX New Years Eve Cross Finale (Dec 31 2011)

Sarah Prater Women CAT 1-2-3 SENIOR 3 / 8
Elizabeth Cobb Women CAT 1-2-3 SENIOR 4 / 8
Frederick Rose Men CAT 1-2-3 SENIOR 1 / 28

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 18 2011)

Frederick Rose Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 2 / 18
Elizabeth Cobb Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 10 / 16

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Uri Halevi 3 Men 33 / 59

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Frederick Rose Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 2 / 18
Elizabeth Cobb Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 10 / 16

PAX Gray Goat over the Horizon Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Frederick Rose Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 27
Sarah Prater Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 6

PAX Gray Goat in the Backyard Cross (Dec 11 2011)

Elizabeth Cobb Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 5
Sarah Prater Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 5
Frederick Rose Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 18

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Brant Hornberger Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 39 / 71
Uri Halevi Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 51 / 71
Uri Halevi Singlespeed Men 20 / 61

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Sarah Prater Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 20
Frederick Rose Men Cat 1/2 Open 6 / 46
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2 Open 7 / 46

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Uri Halevi Amateur Men 64 / 97
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 50

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Uri Halevi Amateur Men 50 / 93
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 45

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

Frederick Rose Men Cat 1/2 Master 45-49 1 / 7

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Uri Halevi Amateur Men 53 / 75
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 28 / 45

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Uri Halevi Amateur Men 38 / 81
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 45

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Frederick Rose Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 4 / 31
Elizabeth Cobb Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 6 / 16
Sarah Prater Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 7 / 16

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Uri Halevi 3/4 Men 14 / 88

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Brant Hornberger MASTERS MEN 35+ C1/2/3 6 / 20

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Keith Burgoyne Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 14 / 17

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Brant Hornberger Master 35+ 8 / 19

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Uri Halevi PRO/1/2/3 &U23 11 / 17

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Frederick Rose Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 3 / 55
Sarah Prater Women Cat 3/4 7 / 37
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 59
Elizabeth Cobb Women Pro/Cat 1 46 / 51

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)

Uri Halevi Men, 1 3 14 / 18
Evan Burkhart Men, 1 3 16 / 18

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Sarah Prater Women Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Frederick Rose Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 3 / 58
Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 60
Elizabeth Cobb Women Pro/Cat 1 52 / 55

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Sarah Prater Women Cat 3 4 / 13
Elizabeth Cobb Women UCI Elite Women 23 / 23
Frederick Rose Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 8 / 43
Josh Johnson Men UCI Elite Men 16 / 30

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Uri Halevi Amateur Men 110 / 136
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 61
Keith Burgoyne Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 54 / 61

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Josh Johnson Men UCI Elite Men 14 / 31
Sarah Prater Women Cat 3 3 / 10
Frederick Rose Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 4 / 40
Elizabeth Cobb Women UCI Elite Women 22 / 24

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 66
Keith Burgoyne Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 59 / 66
Uri Halevi Amateur Men 63 / 139

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Josh Johnson Men UCI Elite Men 13 / 30
Frederick Rose Men Master 7 / 31
Elizabeth Cobb Women UCI Elite Women 17 / 21

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Sarah Prater Women Elite Women 1/2/3 13 / 20
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 1/2/3 17 / 20
Frederick Rose Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 49

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 7 / 31
Uri Halevi Men Cat 3.4 30 / 84

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 23 2011)

Uri Halevi Elite men 18 / 22

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 30

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 26 / 35

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Sarah Prater Women Elite Women 7 / 17
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 12 / 17
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 4 / 35

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Uri Halevi Elite Men 12 / 15

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Uri Halevi Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 17 / 22

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 8 / 22
Josh Johnson Men Elite Men 1 / 47
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 4 / 47

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Uri Halevi Amateur Men 94 / 130
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 35 / 55

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Uri Halevi Amateur Men 98 / 127
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 48 / 61

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Uri Halevi Cat 3 Men 43 / 79

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Frederick Rose Men Cat 1/2 6 / 49
Elizabeth Cobb Women Cat 1/2 5 / 30
Sarah Prater Women Cat 1/2 9 / 30

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 32 / 87
Uri Halevi Amateur Men 107 / 144

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 5 / 24
Sarah Prater Women Elite Women 6 / 24
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 7 / 39

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 44 / 93
Uri Halevi Amateur Men 101 / 150

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Brant Hornberger Men'S P/1/2/3 32 / 52

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 7 / 19
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 11 / 34

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 53

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 9 / 19

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Frederick Rose Men Cat 1/2 5 / 41

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Josh Johnson Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 65

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Josh Johnson Elite Men 22 / 41

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 6 / 18
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 11 / 52

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Josh Johnson Elite Men 14 / 38

Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 11 2011)

Frederick Rose Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-49 1 / 9

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Uri Halevi Men 3 45 / 71
Brant Hornberger Men 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 39
Keith Burgoyne Men 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 39

Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 10 2011)

Frederick Rose Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-49 1 / 8

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Keith Burgoyne MASTERS 35+ 9 / 12

Azencross (Dec 29 2010)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men GvA 61 / 66

Superprestige Diegem (Dec 27 2010)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men GvA 39 / 45

World Cup #6 (Dec 26 2010)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men GvA 58 / 64

World Cup #5 (Dec 19 2010)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men GvA 63 / 66

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Uri Halevi 3 Men 27 / 33

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Uri Halevi Cat 3/4 Men 34 / 71
Uri Halevi Singlespeed Men 19 / 60
Uri Halevi 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 48 / 61

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Elizabeth Cobb Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 8
Elizabeth Cobb Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 13 / 13
Frederick Rose Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 5 / 21

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Uri Halevi Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 57 / 81
Evan Huff UCI Elite/U23 Men 22 / 39
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 47

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Elizabeth Cobb Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 6
Frederick Rose Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 1 / 19

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Evan Huff Elite Men 17 / 34
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 18 / 49
Uri Halevi Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 46 / 90

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Frederick Rose Elite Masters 2 / 19
Elizabeth Cobb Elite Women 9 / 14

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Jeffrey Elie Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 26 / 87
Uri Halevi Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 52 / 87
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 55

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

Evan Huff ELITE MEN 7 / 11

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Ryan Knapp UCI Mens Elite 20 / 34

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 21 / 51
Jeffrey Elie Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 24 / 81
Uri Halevi Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 51 / 81

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite Men 3 / 49

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

Uri Halevi Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Evan Huff Elite 123 4 / 23
Uri Halevi Elite 123 15 / 23
Ross Krause Elite 123 16 / 23

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Jeffrey Elie 3/4 Men 7 / 80

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite Men 3 / 49

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Brant Hornberger MEN 35+ 5 / 10

Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Frederick Rose Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 15
Elizabeth Cobb Women Cat3/4 1 / 12
Elizabeth Cobb Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 8

Cheshire Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Evan Huff Cat 1, 2, 3 Race 4 / 35
Uri Halevi Cat 1, 2, 3 Race 30 / 35

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Evan Huff Cat. 1-3 (a) Men 7 / 16

Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men 1 / 24
Erik Hamilton Elite Men 2 / 24
Frederick Rose Elite Masters 1 / 13

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Uri Halevi Elite Men 15 / 16
Uri Halevi Cat 2,3,4 25 / 28

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Jeffrey Elie Elite Men 10 / 22
Uri Halevi Elite Men 17 / 22
Jeffrey Elie Men 2,3,4 24 / 45
Uri Halevi Men 2,3,4 25 / 45

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Sarah Prater Cat 3/4 Women Open 6 / 9
Elizabeth Cobb Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women 7 / 13
Frederick Rose Cat 1/2/3 Masters 2 / 21

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Uri Halevi Men 4 27 / 132
Miro Koulnis Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 58 / 127
Ryan Knapp UCI Elite/U23 Men 10 / 55
Evan Huff UCI Elite/U23 Men 27 / 55
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 62

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Frederick Rose Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 6 / 9
Sarah Fredrickson Women - 3/4 2 / 6
Elizabeth Cobb Women - 1/2/3 7 / 8
Ryan Knapp Men - Pro/1/2 3 / 18

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Uri Halevi Men 4 26 / 130
Miro Koulnis Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 58 / 140
Ryan Knapp UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 54
Evan Huff UCI Elite/U23 Men 18 / 54
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 21 / 61

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)

Evan Huff Pro 1/2/3 Men 3 / 15

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Ryan Knapp Uci Elite Men/u23 6 / 30

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Miro Koulnis Men 1/2/3 13 / 21

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Ryan Knapp UCI Elite Men 3 / 27

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Miro Koulnis Elite Men 1,2 3 24 / 29
Uri Halevi 3/4 Men 58 / 108
Brant Hornberger Elite Masters 35+ 1,2,3,4 11 / 31
Uri Halevi Cat 4 Men 10 / 131

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Elizabeth Cobb Women Cat 3/4 4 / 37
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/1 37 / 70
Frederick Rose Men Master 35+ 35-99 17 / 63

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Miro Koulnis Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 28 / 71
Evan Huff UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 35
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 47

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 24 2010)

Uri Halevi Cat 4/Citizen men/Collegiate C 6 / 46
Uri Halevi 3/4 Men/ Collegiate B 40 / 49

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 27 / 45
Evan Huff UCI Elite/U23 Men 20 / 36
Miro Koulnis Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 37 / 65

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Elizabeth Cobb Women Cat 3/4 6 / 35
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/1 68 / 73
Frederick Rose Men Master 35+ 35-99 25 / 60

Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)

Uri Halevi Cat. 4 48 / 57
Uri Halevi Cat. 3 & 4 20 / 40

STRATTON BROOK (Oct 17 2010)

Uri Halevi Men 4 7 / 29
Uri Halevi Men 3/4 19 / 26

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Sarah Prater Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 6
Elizabeth Cobb Cat 1/2/3 Women 7 / 9
Ryan Knapp Pro 1/2 Men 3 / 18
Frederick Rose Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35-39 6 / 9

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Brant Hornberger Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 7 / 52
Miro Koulnis Men (cat 1/2/3) 33 / 52

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Uri Halevi Mens 4/5 6 / 43
Uri Halevi Mens 2/3/4 43 / 57
Miro Koulnis Mens 1/2/3 11 / 15

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men 23 / 44
Elizabeth Cobb Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 19
Frederick Rose Elite Masters 35+/45+ 14 / 48

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Uri Halevi Men 4 22 / 96
Miro Koulnis Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 46 / 124
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 56

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men 13 / 39
Elizabeth Cobb Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 27
Sarah Prater Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 27
Frederick Rose Elite Masters 35+/45+ 4 / 42

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Evan Huff UCI Elite/U23 Men 20 / 55
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 26 / 53

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men 8 / 33

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Miro Koulnis Cat 1/2/3 Men 39 / 61
Brant Hornberger Cat 3 Men 19 / 64

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Brant Hornberger Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 38 / 72

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Brant Hornberger Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 33 / 76

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

Miro Koulnis Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 8 / 13

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Ryan Knapp Men Pro/1 18 / 61

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Jeffrey Elie Pro/1/2/3 Men 21 / 37
Brant Hornberger Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 12 / 30

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Ryan Knapp Men Pro/1/2 11 / 63

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Owen Pope Cat 3 Men 13 / 36
Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 9 / 13

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Elizabeth Cobb Women Cat 3/4 - Open 1 / 13
Sarah Prater Women Cat 3/4 - Open 4 / 13
Frederick Rose Men Cat 1/2/3 - Masters 35+/45+ 2 / 24
Erik Hamilton Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 2 / 28

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men 6 / 42

Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Frederick Rose Men Cat 1/2/3 - Masters 35+/45+ 1 / 6

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men 5 / 44

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Michael Rea UCI Elite/U23 Men 45 / 49

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Brant Hornberger Men 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 42
Evan Huff Men 1/2/3/Pro 9 / 38
Michael Rea Men 1/2/3/Pro 37 / 38

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Ryan Knapp Men 1/2/3 5 / 33

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Brant Hornberger MASTERS 35+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 9 / 17
Keith Burgoyne MASTERS 35+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 11 / 17

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Keith Burgoyne MASTERS 35+ 16 / 19

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Keith Burgoyne CAT 4 8 / 45
Keith Burgoyne MASTERS 35+ 13 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Ryan Knapp Men - Elite 37 / 136

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Brant Hornberger Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 25

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Frederick Rose Elite Masters 35+ 2 / 8

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Brant Hornberger Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 20 / 54

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Steve Roszko Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 25 / 53
Brant Hornberger Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 27 / 53

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Frederick Rose ELITE MASTERS 35+ 1 / 15

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Owen Pope Cat 3 Men 27 / 62
Steve Roszko Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 22 / 60
Brant Hornberger Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 26 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Owen Pope Cat 3 Men 30 / 68
Brant Hornberger Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 24 / 55
Steve Roszko Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 38 / 55

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Jeffrey Elie Cat 3/4 33 / 36
Steve Roszko Masters 35+ 12 / 25
Keith Burgoyne Cat 4 11 / 40

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Frederick Rose Elite Masters 35+ 1 / 11

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Jerome Townsend MEN PRO/1/2/3 4 / 38

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Frederick Rose Elite Masters 35+ 2 / 9

Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Frederick Rose Elite Master 1 / 16

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 15 2009)

Steve Roszko Masters Men 35+ 3 / 9

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Keith Burgoyne Cat 4 Men 47 / 105
Brant Hornberger Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 22 / 69
Steve Roszko Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 23 / 69
Jeffrey Elie Cat 3 Men 33 / 94

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Brant Hornberger Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 24 / 81
Steve Roszko Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 37 / 81
Keith Burgoyne Cat 4 Men 45 / 114
Jeffrey Elie Cat 3 Men 30 / 108

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Jeffrey Elie Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 3 / 42

Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)

Frederick Rose 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 16

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Brant Hornberger Elite Masters 35+ 11 / 38

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 25 2009)

Jeffrey Elie 3/4 MEN 1 / 31

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Frederick Rose Master 35+ 14 / 33
Steve Roszko Master 35+ 16 / 33

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Brant Hornberger Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 20 / 39

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Steve Roszko Master 35+ 17 / 36
Frederick Rose Master 35+ 22 / 36

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Brant Hornberger Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 18 / 37

BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)

Frederick Rose Elite Master 35+ 45+ 1 / 18
Steve Roszko Elite Master 35+ 45+ 6 / 18

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)

Jeffrey Elie CAT 3 / 4 MEN 11 / 21

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Jeffrey Elie Cat 3 Men 66 / 100
Steve Roszko Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 27 / 75

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Frederick Rose Elite Master 35+/45+ 10 / 33

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Frederick Rose Elite Master 35+/45+ 8 / 37

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Steve Roszko Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 25 / 71
Brant Hornberger Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 38 / 71

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Frederick Rose Elite Master 35+/45+ 8 / 33

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Frederick Rose Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 25
Ryan Knapp Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 18

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Jeffrey Elie Cat 4 Men 10 / 90
Brant Hornberger Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 32 / 78
Steve Roszko Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 41 / 78

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Steve Roszko Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 43 / 82
Brant Hornberger Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 57 / 82
Jeffrey Elie Cat 4 Men 5 / 87

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Ryan Knapp UCI Men 23 / 54

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Burgoyne Keith Cat 4 17 / 48

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Ryan Knapp Elite men 12 / 51

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Owen Pope Cat 3 Men 26 / 79

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Ryan Knapp Category: UCI Elite Men/U23 9 4 / 33

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Jeffrey Elie 4 Men 32 / 87
Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ (1-3) 19 / 40

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #1) (Sep 19 2009)

Frederick Rose Men Category 1/2/3 - 35+ 4 / 7

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 13 / 24

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 11 / 26
Keith Burgoyne Masters 35+ 20 / 26

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men 47 / 70

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Brant Hornberger Men 35-39 34 / 102

Illinois State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Pamela Loebig Women - Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men 1 / 23
Frederick Rose Elite Masters 35+/45+ 8 / 18

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Brant Hornberger Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 16 / 54

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Brant Hornberger Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 11 / 69

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Christopher Bagg Men B 3 / 94

Storm the Greens KY State CX Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men 1 / 19
Frederick Rose Cat 1/2/3 Masters 6 / 20

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Steve Roszko Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 22 / 55
Brant Hornberger Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 25 / 55

Ed Brophy Memorial Cross For Life (Nov 23 2008)

Pamela Loebig Women - Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Brant Hornberger Men 35+ 8 / 25
Steve Roszko Men 35+ 13 / 25

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men 2 / 37
Frederick Rose Cat 1/2/3 masters 35+/45+ 2 / 31

Cheshire Cross (Nov 22 2008)

Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ - by Sharkies Fruit Snacks 1 / 14

ZIPP OVCX #10 Promotion Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Frederick Rose Cat 1-3 Men 35+ 2 / 9
Ryan Knapp ELITE MEN 1 / 21

Save Ferris Northbrook Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Pamela Loebig Women - Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)

Frederick Rose Elite 35/45 1 / 25

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 8 2008)

Matt White Elite Men 9 / 49

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 2 2008)

Frederick Rose Cat. 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 2 / 12
Pamela Loebig Cat.1-2-3 Women / Elite 4 / 5
Ryan Knapp Cat.1-2-3 Men / Elite 1 / 22

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Brant Hornberger Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 16 / 67
Steve Roszko Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 35 / 67

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Miro Koulnis Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 19 / 81
Brant Hornberger Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 15 / 67
Steve Roszko Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 52 / 67

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Frederick Rose Master 35-39 men 17 / 43
Steve Roszko Master 35-39 men 30 / 43

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Steve Roszko Masters 35+ 24 / 48
Frederic Rose Masters 35+ 31 / 48

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Miro Koulnis Men 1/2/3 18 / 38

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Brant Hornberger Elite Masters 15 / 59

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Miro Koulnis Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 36 / 90
Steve Roszko Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 23 / 79
Brant Hornberger Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 28 / 79

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Ryan Knapp ELITE MEN Starters: 57 20 / 57

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Brant Hornberger Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 17 / 78
Steve Roszko Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 23 / 78

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men 24 / 57
Frederick Rose Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 9 / 56
Pamela Loebig Beginner Women (license Cats. 3, 4) 4 / 24

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Pamela Loebig Women 3-4 5 / 9
Frederick Rose Masters Men 1-2-3 11 / 36
Ryan Knapp Elite Men 1-2 27 / 44

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 8 / 57

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP (Oct 4 2008)

Benjamin Coleman Elite Men 18 starters 9 / 17

Tour de Louisville (Sep 28 2008)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men: 9 / 29
Frederick Rose Elite Masters Cat. 1/2: 3 / 29

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Benjamin Coleman Elite/U23 Men 32 starters 23 / 27
Brant Hornberger Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 48 start 29 / 47
Steve Roszko Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 48 start 30 / 47

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Brant Hornberger Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 22 / 51
Ian Modestow Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 32 / 51
Steve Roszko Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 34 / 51

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men 34 / 34

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Benjamin Coleman Pro/1/2/3 Elite Men 11 / 16

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men 10 / 31

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

Brant Hornberger Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 35+ 11 starters 1 / 11

ZIPP OVCX Race #1 (Sep 14 2008)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men 27 / 27
Frederick Rose Masters 1/2/3 2 / 30

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Benjamin Coleman Elite Men 16 / 16
Brant Hornberger Master's 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 27

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Jeffrey Molongoski Masters 35+ (cross Cat 1-4) 2 / 19
Ian Modestow Masters 35+ (cross Cat 1-4) 12 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Brant Hornberger Men 35-39 19 / 93

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Ryan Knapp B Men U29 1 / 36

Wendell Moore Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Steve Roszko Master 35+ 8 / 8

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Christopher Bagg Cat 2/3 Men 54 7 / 49
Tyson Parody Cat 2/3 Men 54 21 / 49

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Benjamin Coleman Cat 2/3 Men 53 2 / 52
Christopher Bagg Cat 2/3 Men 53 13 / 52
Tyson Parody Cat 2/3 Men 53 29 / 52
Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 62 10 / 61

Storm the Greens (Dec 2 2007)

Steve Roszko Master 35+ 6 / 12

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 73 30 / 69

Easthampton Cyclocross (Dec 1 2007)

Christopher Bagg 1/2/3 10 / 16

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 92 16 / 90

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Benjamin Coleman Cat 3/4 1 / 17

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Tyson Parody Cat 2/3 Men 74 8 / 63
Benjamin Coleman Cat 2/3 Men 74 11 / 63
Miro Koulnis Cat 2/3 Men 74 47 / 63
Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 65 16 / 61

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Christopher Bagg MEN PRO/1/2/3 9 / 13

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 63 25 / 55

UNH Kingman Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2007)

Tyson Parody P/1/2/3 Men 6 / 9

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 80 44 / 78

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Benjamin Coleman Cat. 3/4 Men 1 / 42
Brant Hornberger Cat. 1-4 Master Men 35-44 3 / 26
Steve Roszko Cat. 1-4 Master Men 35-44 26 / 26

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Brant Hornberger MASTER 35 7 / 20

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 74 15 / 66
Christopher Bagg Cat 2/3 Men 84 13 / 77
Steve Roszko Cat 2/3 Men 84 14 / 77
Tyson Parody Cat 2/3 Men 84 21 / 77

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Christopher Bagg Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 10 / 59
Steve Roszko Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 12 / 59
Tyson Parody Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 19 / 59
Miro Koulnis Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 33 / 59

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Kathryn Roszko Elite Women 37 starte 26 / 34
Steve Roszko Masters 35+ 54 starte 24 / 50
John Verheul Masters 35+ 54 starte 28 / 50

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2007)

Tyson Parody Cat 1 2 3 Men 12 / 19

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Kathryn Roszko Elite Women 37 start 32 / 35
John Verheul Masters 35+ 62 start 28 / 49
Steve Roszko Masters 35+ 62 start 31 / 49

Danielson Adventure Sports Cross Cup (Oct 27 2007)

Miro Koulnis Elite Men 6 sta 6 / 6

Uncle Sam Cyclocross (Oct 21 2007)

Christopher Bagg Pro Men 1/2/3 10 / 18
Tyson Parody Pro Men 1/2/3 15 / 18

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Brant Hornberger Elite Masters 58 starters 12 / 54
John Verheul Elite Masters 58 starters 16 / 54

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

Miro Koulnis Men A/B 17 / 32

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Brant Hornberger Elite Masters 61 starters 16 / 49
John Verheul Elite Masters 61 starters 17 / 49

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 20 2007)

Tyson Parody Mens A Cat1/2/3 25 St 19 / 21

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Steve Roszko Masters 35+ 8 / 28
Kathryn Roszko Elite Women 11 / 16

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 26 / 83
Christopher Bagg Cat 2/3 Men 12 / 88
Benjamin Coleman Cat 2/3 Men 26 / 88

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Kathryn Roszko Elite Women 12 / 14
Steve Roszko Masters 35+ 7 / 16

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Brant Hornberger Masters 35+ 21 / 83
Benjamin Coleman Cat 2/3 Men 25 / 95
Christopher Bagg Cat 2/3 Men 30 / 95
Tyson Parody Cat 2/3 Men 38 / 95
Miro Koulnis Cat 2/3 Men 49 / 95

John Bryan Fall Classic (Oct 7 2007)

Steve Roszko Masters 35+ 11 / 22

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)

Christopher Bagg P/1/2/3 Men 14 / 34
Miro Koulnis P/1/2/3 Men 25 / 34
Tyson Parody P/1/2/3 Men 28 / 34
Brant Hornberger 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 15

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Brant Hornberger Masters 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 27
Christopher Bagg Mens Pro 1/2/3 29 / 42

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Miro Koulnis Cat Pro/1/2/3 Men 28 / 31
Brant Hornberger A Masters 35+ 3 / 18

Molly Stark Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 22 2007)

Brant Hornberger Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 35+ 3 / 14
Tyson Parody Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Men 13 / 16

Cyclo-Stampede presented by Darkhorse Racing (Sep 16 2007)

Steve Roszko Masters 35+ 2 / 17

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Christopher Bagg Elite Men 15 / 27
Brant Hornberger A Masters 35+ 9 / 26

BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2007)

Tyson Parody Elite Men 1/2/3 14 Starters 12 / 12
Tyson Parody B Race (Cat 3/4) 28 starters 17 / 25

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Cyclo-Cross (Oct 15 2006)

Steve Roszko Masters 35+ 7 / 19