Log In

Team Overview: philadelphia ciclismo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 4 (Dec 9 2022)

Jason Livingood Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 31 / 63
Kelly Cline Men Master 55-59 Open 22 / 48
Mike Festa Men Master 40-44 Cat 123 11 / 37
Craig Lebair Men Master 40-44 Cat 123 17 / 37

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2022)

David Lowe Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 32
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 50+ 7 / 21

Falkorbug Cross (Nov 20 2022)

Mike Festa Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 2 / 7

NJBA CX Cup Race #5, SCCX Presented by Cycle Craf (Nov 13 2022)

Jason Livingood Men Master 50+ 5 / 13

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 13 2022)

Jason Livingood Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 1 / 11
Craig Lebair Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Jack Drummond Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
David Lowe Men Master 60+ 6 / 15
Kelly Cline Men Master 50+ 8 / 24

West Chester Cross Classic X (Nov 6 2022)

Craig Lebair Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Jack Drummond Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Mike Festa Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
David Lowe Men Master 60+ 6 / 12

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 6 2022)

Kelly Cline Men 50+ 16 / 35

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 5 2022)

Kelly Cline Men 50+ 26 / 45

Croton Cross (Oct 30 2022)

Mike Festa Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

BeastCross (Oct 30 2022)

Jason Livingood Men Master 50+ 4 / 13

Croton Cross (Oct 29 2022)

Mike Festa Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19

Cooper River CX (Oct 23 2022)

Mike Festa Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Jack Drummond Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Kelly Cline Men Master 50+ 5 / 35
Jason Livingood Men Master 50+ 6 / 35

HPCX (Oct 16 2022)

David Lowe Men Master 60+ 4 / 15
Jason Livingood Men Master 50+ 5 / 33

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 9 2022)

Brian Kall Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 12 / 18
Jack Drummond Men Master 40+ 1 / 5
Mike Festa Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Craig Lebair Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Jason Starke Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Brian Kall Men Senior Cat3/4 31 / 44
David Lowe Men Master 60+ 5 / 18
Kelly Cline Men Master 50+ 3 / 32
Jason Livingood Men Master 50+ 6 / 32
N. Johan Anestad Men Master 50+ 17 / 32

Trek CXC Cup (Oct 7 2022)

Myles Lund Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 87 / 88

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 2 2022)

Kelly Cline Men 50+ 14 / 32
Mike Festa Men 40+ 2 / 17

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 1 2022)

Kelly Cline Men 50+ 10 / 37
Jason Livingood Men 50+ 29 / 37
Mike Festa Men 40+ 2 / 27
Craig Lebair Men 40+ 6 / 27

Badger Prairie Cross p/b Team Neff Cycle Service (Oct 1 2022)

Myles Lund Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 36434 7 / 10

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 25 2022)

David Lowe Men 60+ 4 / 9
Kelly Cline Men 50+ 20 / 35

Battle of Waterloo p/b Trek Midwest and 801 W Madison (Sep 25 2022)

Myles Lund Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 7 / 8

Carpenter Cross (Sep 24 2022)

Jack Drummond Men 40+ 2 / 6
Mike Festa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Craig Lebair Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Jason Livingood Men 50+ 2 / 23

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 24 2022)

David Lowe Men 60+ 4 / 13
Kelly Cline Men 50+ 22 / 39

NJBA CX Cup Bubblecross (Sep 18 2022)

Jason Livingood Men Master 50+ 2 / 12

Pineapple Crush Cross - PACX Series Race #1 (Sep 11 2022)

Mike Festa Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 23
David Lowe Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Kelly Cline Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Jason Livingood Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25

Twining Valley Cross Classic (Dec 11 2021)

David Lowe Men Master 60+ 1 / 14
Werner Freymann Men Master 50+ 3 / 20

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 9 2021)

Kelly Cline Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 59

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 5 2021)

David Lowe Men Masters 60+ 60+ 5 / 15
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 36

West Chester Cross Classic IX (Nov 21 2021)

Matt Spohn Singlespeed Open 1 / 6
Andy Munas Men Senior Cat1/2/3 3 / 5
David Lowe Men Master 60+ 6 / 20
Kelly Cline Men Master 50+ 4 / 24
N. Johan Anestad Men Master 50+ 6 / 24

2021 North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #2 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 21 2021)

Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33

2021 North Carolina Grand Prix - Race #1 pb Hunter Subaru (Nov 20 2021)

Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 41

Wisconsin Cyclocross State Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Nov 20 2021)

Myles Lund Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 4 / 9

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 14 2021)

Jack Drummond Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Kelly Cline Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 32
Werner Freymann Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 32
N. Johan Anestad Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 32

Cross Fire p/b L5 Racing (Oct 30 2021)

Myles Lund Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 4 / 13

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 24 2021)

Mike Festa Cat 1/2/3 Men 5 / 18
Caleb Holmes Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 18
Craig Lebair Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 18
Jeff Salvitti Cat 1/2/3 Men 17 / 18
Matthew Avery Cat 1/2/3 Men 18 / 18
Kelly Cline Master Men 50+ 3 / 31
N. Johan Anestad Master Men 50+ 4 / 31
Werner Freymann Master Men 50+ 20 / 31
Andy Munas Cat 3 Men 11 / 23
Brian Kall Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11

Pumpkin Cross p/b Belgianwerkx (Oct 23 2021)

Myles Lund Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 8 / 12

HPCX New Jersey Cyclocross State Championship (Oct 17 2021)

Craig Lebair Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 22
Kelly Cline Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 27
Werner Freymann Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 27

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 10 2021)

Brian Kall Men 40+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 26
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Caleb Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Craig Lebair Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Jeff Salvitti Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Matthew Avery Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 14
Andy Munas Men Cat 3/4 6 / 25
Brian Kall Men Cat 3/4 24 / 25
Kelly Cline Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 29
N. Johan Anestad Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 29
Werner Freymann Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 29

Trek CX Cup (Oct 10 2021)

Myles Lund Men Cat 1/2 Elite 44 / 55

Trek CX Cup (Oct 9 2021)

Myles Lund Men Cat 1/2 Elite 41 / 45

Trek CX Cup (Oct 8 2021)

Myles Lund Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 91 / 94

Charm City Cross (Oct 3 2021)

Kelly Cline Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 32

Charm City Cross (Oct 2 2021)

N. Johan Anestad Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 46
Kelly Cline Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 46

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 26 2021)

Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Craig Lebair Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Matthew Avery Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Kelly Cline Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50+ 1 / 29
Werner Freymann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50+ 14 / 29

Battle of Waterloo CX (Sep 26 2021)

Myles Lund Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 12 / 16

Carpenter Cross (Sep 25 2021)

Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Craig Lebair Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
N. Johan Anestad Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 35
Kelly Cline Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 35
Werner Freymann Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 35

Sun Prairie Cup p/b Brazen Dropouts (Sep 25 2021)

Myles Lund Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 9 / 12

Whirlybird CX (Sep 12 2021)

David Lowe Men 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 27
N. Johan Anestad Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 36
Kelly Cline Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 36
Werner Freymann Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 36
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Caleb Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Jason Starke Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Matthew Avery Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Cross-Shooshko (Sep 11 2021)

Myles Lund Men Category 1/2/3 Elite 16 / 19

Twining Valley Cross Classic (Dec 14 2019)

Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ 3 / 13
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 6 / 13

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

Kelly Cline Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 73 / 93

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 50+ 30 / 48

Solstice Cross (Dec 8 2019)

Jack Drummond Men Elite 4 / 10
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 2 / 20
Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ 4 / 20
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 7 / 20
Paul Incognito Men Masters 50+ 20 / 20

Rivertown Cross (Nov 30 2019)

Kelly Cline Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14

MAC Series Final @ Ludwigs Corner p/b Piscitello Law (Nov 24 2019)

Matt Spohn Single Speed 1 / 5
Craig Lebair Men Elite 3 / 9
Jack Drummond Men Elite 4 / 9
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 6 / 27
Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ 7 / 27
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 9 / 27
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 50+ 14 / 27

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Nov 23 2019)

Myles Lund Single Speed Category 1/2/3 10 / 20

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 50+ 14 / 31

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Werner Freymann Men Cat3 Open 42 / 55

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 10 2019)

Matt Spohn Single Speed 68 / 39
Mike Festa Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Craig Lebair Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Jack Drummond Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Kyle Centrella Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 7 / 43
Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ 10 / 43
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 12 / 43
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 50+ 13 / 43
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 50+ 85 / 43

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2019)

Myles Lund Elite Category 1/2/3 12 / 14

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2019)

Mike Festa Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Craig Lebair Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Jack Drummond Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Matthew Avery Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 11
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 2 / 19
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 8 / 19

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2019)

Myles Lund Elite Category 1/2/3 13 / 16

Caffeinated Cross (Nov 2 2019)

Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ 10 / 30
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 14 / 30
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 50+ 15 / 30
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 17 / 30
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 50+ 29 / 30
Brian Kall Men Masters 40+ 7 / 12

RMR BrewCross (Nov 2 2019)

Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 6
Jack Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 6

HPCX (Oct 27 2019)

Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ 3 / 18
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 50+ 6 / 18

Troegenator Cross (Oct 26 2019)

Jason Starke Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 27
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 4 / 21
Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ 5 / 21
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 10 / 21
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 50+ 11 / 21
Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 16
Craig Lebair Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 16
Jack Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 16
Kyle Centrella Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 16

West Chester Cross Classic VIII (Oct 20 2019)

Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 4 / 27
Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ 7 / 27
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 50+ 8 / 27
Mike Festa Men Elite 1 / 9
Jack Drummond Men Elite 3 / 9
Matthew Avery Men Elite 19 / 9

Kutztown CX 2019 (Oct 19 2019)

Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 2 / 17
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 4 / 17
Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ 6 / 17
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 50+ 7 / 17
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 40+ 9 / 9
Craig Lebair Men Elite 1 / 4
Jack Drummond Men Elite 2 / 4

GPJO (Oct 19 2019)

Myles Lund Elite Category 1/2/3 15 / 21

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Mike Festa Men Procx C2 Cat/1/2 83 / 43

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ 23 / 44
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 24 / 44
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 27 / 44
Mike Festa Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 35
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat2/3 18 / 57

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2019)

Myles Lund Elite Category 1/2/3 14 / 20

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Mike Festa Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 39
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 25 / 42
Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ 26 / 42
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 27 / 42
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat2/3 12 / 74

Crossasaurus Awesome '19 (Oct 6 2019)

Matt Spohn Singlespeed 1 / 11
Brian Kall Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 7
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 3 / 28
Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ 5 / 28
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 50+ 6 / 28
Caleb Holmes Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 19
Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 19
Jack Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 19
Kyle Centrella Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 19
Steve Szwec Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 19
Craig Lebair Men Open Cat1/2/3 34 / 19
Matt Spohn Men Open Cat1/2/3 35 / 19
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat1/2/3 36 / 19
Jason Starke Men Open Cat3/4 28 / 38

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 29 2019)

Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ 13 / 39
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 14 / 39
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 50+ 16 / 39
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 20 / 39
Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 19
Craig Lebair Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 19
Jack Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 19

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 28 2019)

Myles Lund Elite Category 1/2/3 24 / 12

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Myles Lund Men Cat 1/2 37 / 39

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Myles Lund Men Cat 1/2 47 / 50

Town Hall Cross (Sep 21 2019)

Kyle Centrella Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 6 / 22
Matthew Avery Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 8 / 22
Jack Drummond Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 14 / 22
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 16 / 22
Jason Starke Men Cat 3/4 (B) 3 / 35
N. Johan Anestad Mens Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4/5) 5 / 31
Werner Freymann Mens Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4/5) 7 / 31
Kelly Cline Mens Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4/5) 8 / 31
David Lowe Mens Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4/5) 12 / 31

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Myles Lund Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 96

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 15 2019)

Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 9 / 43
Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ 15 / 43
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 50+ 33 / 43
Paul Incognito Men Masters 50+ 36 / 43
Mike Festa Men Elite 5 / 29
Craig Lebair Men Elite 7 / 29
Jack Drummond Men Elite 11 / 29
Matthew Avery Men Elite 13 / 29
Kyle Centrella Men Elite 14 / 29
Steve Szwec Men Elite 21 / 29

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2019)

Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ 11 / 41
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 50+ 13 / 41
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 14 / 41
Mike Festa Men Elite 6 / 27
Caleb Holmes Men Elite 8 / 27
Craig Lebair Men Elite 11 / 27
Kyle Centrella Men Elite 18 / 27
Matt Spohn Men Elite 21 / 27
Matthew Avery Men Elite 55 / 27

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Myles Lund Men Senior Cat 1-2 75 / 41

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 17
Caleb Holmes Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 17
Jack Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 17
Kyle Centrella Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 17
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 17
Steve Szwec Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 17
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 50+ 8 / 36
Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ 11 / 36
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 14 / 36
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 72 / 36

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 8 2019)

Myles Lund Elite Category 1/2/3 12 / 22

Carpenter Cross (Sep 7 2019)

David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 4 / 30
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 5 / 30
Werner Freymann Men Masters 50+ 7 / 30
Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 16
Caleb Holmes Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 16
Jack Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 16
Matt Spohn Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 16
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 16
Kyle Centrella Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 16

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 7 2019)

Myles Lund Category 1/2/3 14 / 21

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Werner Freymann Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 73 / 111
David Lowe Men Master 55-59 31 / 77

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Dec 9 2018)

Matthew Avery Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 25

Solstice Cross (Dec 8 2018)

Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 1 / 21
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 7 / 21
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 50+ 18 / 21

NCCX Race #11- HENDERSONVILLE - NCGP (Dec 8 2018)

Werner Freymann Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Matthew Avery Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 16 / 22
Matt Spohn Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 22 / 22
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 5 / 28
Werner Freymann Men Cat 3 11 / 25

Rivertown Cross (Dec 1 2018)

Kelly Cline Men Masters 50-59 3 / 11

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 1 2018)

David Lowe Men Master 50+ 50+ 5 / 16
Werner Freymann Men Master 40+ 40+ 7 / 21

TMB Racing's Apple Cross (Nov 24 2018)

Werner Freymann Men Masters 40+ 3 / 10

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 18 2018)

Brian Kall Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 24
Kyle Centrella Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 10
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 4 / 30
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 6 / 30

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 50+ 20 / 23

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 50+ 35 / 44

Sly Fox Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Caleb Holmes MENS 1/2/3 (A) 9 / 23
Matthew Avery MENS 1/2/3 (A) 13 / 23
Kyle Centrella MENS 1/2/3 (A) 15 / 23
Kelly Cline MASTER MEN 50+ 1/2/3/4 2 / 26
David Lowe MASTER MEN 50+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 26
Jason Eicholtz MASTER MEN 50+ 1/2/3/4 24 / 26
Werner Freymann Master Men 40+ 1/2/3/4 5 / 11

Fair Hill Cross- MAC Race #9 (Nov 10 2018)

Matthew Avery Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 6
Werner Freymann Men Masters 40+ 6 / 12
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 40+ 8 / 12
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 50+ 18 / 21

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2018)

Matthew Avery Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 13
Werner Freymann Men Masters 40+ 5 / 8
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 3 / 20
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 7 / 20
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 50+ 17 / 20

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 3 2018)

Craig Lebair Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 20
Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 20
Kyle Centrella Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 20
Myles Lund Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 20
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat1/2/3 38 / 20
Jason Starke Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 26
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 1 / 13
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 6 / 13

HPCX (Oct 28 2018)

David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 5 / 25
Matthew Avery Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 23
Mike Festa Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 23

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 27 2018)

Craig Lebair Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 25
Mike Festa Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 25
Matthew Avery Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 25
Myles Lund Men Open Cat2/3 8 / 25

Troegs and Lititz Bikeworks presents Troegenator Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Matt Spohn Men Open Cat1/2/3 26 / 13
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 3 / 13
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 5 / 13

Crossasaurus Awesome '18 (Oct 21 2018)

Myles Lund Singlespeed 6 / 8
Matt Spohn Singlespeed 14 / 8
Brian Kall Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 17
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 40+ 3 / 6
Caleb Holmes Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 26
Matt Spohn Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 26
Craig Lebair Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 26
Kyle Centrella Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 26
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 26
Myles Lund Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 26
Steve Szwec Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 26
Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 46 / 26
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 5 / 28
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 6 / 28
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 50+ 23 / 28

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Werner Freymann Men Masters 40+ 10 / 29

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Werner Freymann Men Masters 40+ 10 / 28

Kutztown Cross (Oct 20 2018)

Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 4 / 25

West Chester Cross Classic VII (Oct 14 2018)

Werner Freymann Men Masters 40+ 3 / 16
Mike Festa Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Matthew Avery Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Craig Lebair Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Kyle Centrella Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Matt Spohn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 18
Jason Starke Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 28
Steve Szwec Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 28
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 1 / 34
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 8 / 34

HippoCross (Oct 13 2018)

Myles Lund Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 4 / 52
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 13 / 52
Werner Freymann Masters 40+ 16 / 34
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat2/3 13 / 71

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 6 2018)

Brian Kall Men Masters 40+ 4 / 9
Caleb Holmes Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 10
Craig Lebair Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 10
Jason Starke Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 7 / 55
Werner Freymann Men Masters 40+ 16 / 41
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat2/3 21 / 86
Myles Lund Men Open Cat2/3 170 / 86

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 30 2018)

Paul Incognito Men Single Speed Open 9 / 12
Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 19
Caleb Holmes Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 19
Craig Lebair Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 19
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 19
Kyle Centrella Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 19
Steve Szwec Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 19
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 4 / 43
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 11 / 43
Paul Incognito Men Masters 50+ 40 / 43
Werner Freymann Men Masters 40+ 10 / 32
Brian Kall Men Masters 40+ 29 / 32

Bridgeton Cross (NJCX) (Sep 23 2018)

Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 12
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 12
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 2 / 21
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 7 / 21

Town Hall Cross #9 (Sep 22 2018)

N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 40+ 7 / 9
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 2 / 13
Craig Lebair Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 5 / 13
Matthew Avery Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 7 / 13
Werner Freymann Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 12 / 13
Steve Szwec Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 13 / 13
Jason Starke Men Cat 3/4 (B) 5 / 48
Steve Szwec Men Cat 3/4 (B) 32 / 48
Kelly Cline Mens Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4/5) 1 / 32
David Lowe Mens Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4/5) 16 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 11 / 50
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 13 / 50
Paul Incognito Men Masters 50+ 41 / 50
Werner Freymann Men Masters 40+ 18 / 52
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 40+ 36 / 52
Mike Festa Men Pro/1/2 Open 17 / 28
Craig Lebair Men Pro/1/2 Open 19 / 28
Paul Incognito Open Singlespeed 10 / 13
Steve Szwec Men Cat3 Open 32 / 39
Matthew Avery Men Cat2 Open 2 / 13
Kyle Centrella Men Cat2 Open 10 / 13

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 13 / 68
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 26 / 68
Werner Freymann Men Masters 40+ 18 / 58
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 40+ 33 / 58
Mike Festa Men Pro/1/2 Open 17 / 30
Caleb Holmes Men Pro/1/2 Open 19 / 30
Craig Lebair Men Pro/1/2 Open 30 / 30
Matthew Avery Men Cat2 Open 6 / 17
Kyle Centrella Men Cat2 Open 10 / 17
Myles Lund Men Cat2 Open 12 / 17
Jason Starke Men Cat3 Open 9 / 46
Steve Szwec Men Cat3 Open 37 / 46

Whirlybird 'Cross (MAC #2) (Sep 9 2018)

Jason Starke Men Open Cat3 3 / 21
Brian Kall Men Open Cat3 18 / 21
Caleb Holmes Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 20
Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 20
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 20
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 3 / 40
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 13 / 40
Werner Freymann Men Masters 40+ 12 / 40
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 40+ 19 / 40
Brian Kall Men Masters 40+ 29 / 40

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 4 / 47
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 12 / 47
N. Johan Anestad Men Masters 40+ 36 / 48
Mike Festa Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Craig Lebair Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Matthew Avery Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Jason Starke Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 62
Glenn Turner Open Singlespee 3 / 13
Paul Incognito Open Singlespee 8 / 13

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Dec 10 2017)

Matthew Avery Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 35

Solstice Cross - PACX Series Final (Dec 9 2017)

Kelly Cline Masters men 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 3 / 24
Werner Freymann Masters men 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 9 / 24
Mike Festa Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 2 / 12
Craig Lebair Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 5 / 12
Matthew Avery Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 12 / 12

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Matthew Avery Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 15 / 20
Myles Lund Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 28
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 1 / 31
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 12 / 31
Werner Freymann Men Cat 3 8 / 33

Rivertown Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Mike Festa Men A Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Kelly Cline Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 21

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 26 2017)

Matthew Avery Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 10

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 19 2017)

Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 12
Craig Lebair Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 12
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Myles Lund Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 12
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 3 / 31
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 6 / 26
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 13 / 26

Troegenator Cross (Nov 18 2017)

Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 11
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 3 / 10
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 2 / 11

Victory Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 14
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 14
John Beers Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 14
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 4 / 27
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 6 / 18
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 8 / 18

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 11 2017)

Brian Kall Men 35-39 Masters 18 / 23
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Craig Lebair Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Matthew Avery Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
John Beers Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Myles Lund Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Kelly Cline Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 40
Werner Freymann Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 40
David Lowe Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 26

Stoudt's Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 15
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 15
John Beers Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 15
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 2 / 23
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 2 / 24
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 10 / 24

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 5 / 34
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 3 / 15
Carlos Cabalu Men Cat4/5 Open 27 / 55

Swashbuckler CX (Nov 4 2017)

Mike Festa Men Cat1/2/3 Open 1 / 18
Craig Lebair Men Cat1/2/3 Open 5 / 18
John Beers Men Cat1/2/3 Open 10 / 18
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 3 / 19

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Craig Lebair Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 22 / 31
Mike Festa Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 23 / 31
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 9 / 29
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 10 / 29
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 5 / 25

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Caleb Holmes Men Masters 35+ 2 / 23
Mike Festa Men Open Pro 16 / 35
Craig Lebair Men Open Pro 27 / 35
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 13 / 40
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 12 / 53
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 19 / 53

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 22 2017)

Craig Lebair Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 22
Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 22
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 22
Myles Lund Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 22
Kyle Centrella Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 22
Steve Szwec Men Open Cat1/2/3 15 / 22
John Beers Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 22
Steve Szwec Men Open Cat3/4 36 / 41
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 4 / 31
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 12 / 31
Paul Incognito Men Masters 45+ 31 / 31
Kyle Centrella Men Masters 35+ 9 / 19
Brian Kall Men Masters 35+ 17 / 19
Caleb Holmes Men Masters 35+ 19 / 19
Matt Spohn Singlespeed 1 / 16
Carlos Cabalu Singlespeed 13 / 16
Myles Lund Singlespeed 15 / 16

Kutztown CX (Oct 21 2017)

David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 24 / 25
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 2 / 12

West Chester Cross Classic VI (Oct 15 2017)

Matthew Avery Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 39
Steve Szwec Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 39
Mike Festa Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Craig Lebair Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Steve Szwec Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 4 / 32
Paul Incognito Men Masters 45+ 27 / 32
Kyle Centrella Men Masters 35+ 4 / 18
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 5 / 30

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Werner Freymann Men Cat 3 46 / 96

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Matthew Avery Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 24
Mike Festa Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Craig Lebair Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
John Beers Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Carlos Cabalu Men Open Cat4/5 29 / 86
Caleb Holmes Men Masters 35+ 1 / 18
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 3 / 35
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 1 / 36

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Werner Freymann Men Cat 3 52 / 107

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Matthew Avery Men Open Cat2/3 18 / 57
Myles Lund Men Open Cat2/3 38 / 57
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 3 / 41
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 13 / 41
Mike Festa Men Open Pro 32 / 55
Werner Freymann Men Masters 40+ 23 / 40

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival presented by South Mountain Cycle and Cafe (Oct 7 2017)

Steve Szwec Elite Men 7 / 10
Steve Szwec 3/4/5 Men 7 / 55

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 3 / 52
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 14 / 52
Mike Festa Men Open Pro 40 / 54
Werner Freymann Men Masters 40+ 22 / 50

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Craig Lebair Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 15
John Beers Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 15
Carlos Cabalu Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 21 / 42
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat3 1 / 13

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

David Lowe Men Masters 50+ Cat2/3/4 16 / 48
Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 20
Craig Lebair Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 20
Werner Freymann Men Masters 40+ Cat2/3/4 5 / 29
Carlos Cabalu Men Open Cat4 33 / 52

Bridgeton Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Mike Festa Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Myles Lund Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Craig Lebair Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat3 2 / 16
Werner Freymann Men Masters 40+ 3 / 17
Kelly Cline Men Masters 50+ 1 / 20
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 7 / 20

Town Hall Cross (Sep 23 2017)

Kyle Centrella Men Masters 35-44 12 / 20
David Lowe Men Masters 55-64 3 / 29
Carlos Cabalu Men Cat 4/5 29 / 80
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45-54 5 / 40

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 17 2017)

Caleb Holmes Men Masters 35+ 2 / 25
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 36
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 7 / 42
Carlos Cabalu Men Open Cat4/5 49 / 107
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 7 / 51
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 14 / 51
Mike Festa Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Craig Lebair Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Myles Lund Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Mike Festa Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Craig Lebair Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Carlos Cabalu Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 114
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 5 / 42
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 7 / 72
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 13 / 72
Paul Incognito Men Masters 45+ 61 / 72

Rochester CX Day 2 - WNYCross Results (Sep 10 2017)

Matthew Avery men 3 11 / 21

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Carlos Cabalu Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 130
Caleb Holmes Men Masters 35+ 3 / 33
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 9 / 61
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 18 / 61

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Matthew Avery Men Open Cat3 6 / 21

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Matthew Avery men 3 6 / 21

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Matthew Avery Men Open Cat3 11 / 21

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Mike Festa Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 18
Craig Lebair Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 18
John Beers Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 18
Matthew Avery Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 45
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 2 / 35
Myles Lund Single Speed 7 / 22
Carlos Cabalu Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 105
Caleb Holmes Men Masters 35+ 5 / 26
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 4 / 34
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 5 / 34
Paul Incognito Men Masters 45+ 33 / 34

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Mike Festa Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 44

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Glenn Turner Men SingleSpeed 35 / 119
Myles Lund Men SingleSpeed 38 / 119

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Glenn Turner Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 97
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 97
David Lowe Men Masters 55-59 18 / 78

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Glenn Turner Men Masters 40-49 Open 36 / 95

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

Glenn Turner Men P/1/2/3 (Men) 22 / 25

NCCX Race #12 (Dec 11 2016)

Glenn Turner Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN 7TH YEAR PACX FINAL PA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP (Dec 11 2016)

Werner Freymann Men Cat3/4 6 / 15
Myles Lund Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 19

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Glenn Turner Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Mike Festa Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 2 / 9
Craig Lebair Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 7 / 9
Myles Lund Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 8 / 9
Kelly Cline 45+ Men 8 / 37
Werner Freymann 45+ Men 13 / 37
David Lowe 45+ Men 18 / 37
Jason Eicholtz 45+ Men 37 / 37

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Mike Festa Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 27 / 27

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

David Lowe Men Master 55+ 9 / 35
Kelly Cline Men Master 45+ 7 / 37

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Glenn Turner Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 29 / 74

Rivertown Cross (Dec 3 2016)

Kelly Cline Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 18

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Mike Festa Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 17 / 32

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Glenn Turner Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 26 / 75

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Glenn Turner Open Singlespeed 8 / 27
Glenn Turner Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 6 / 20

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (Nov 20 2016)

Craig Lebair Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 6
Myles Lund Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 6
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 11 / 30

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Mike Festa Men Pro Open 22 / 47
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 11 / 37
Glenn Turner Men Masters 45+ 9 / 42
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 17 / 42

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Mike Festa Men Pro Open 28 / 53
Myles Lund Men Pro Open 44 / 53
Glenn Turner Men Masters 45+ 7 / 52

Kutztown CX Da y2 (Nov 13 2016)

Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 45+ 5 / 6

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 13 2016)

Kelly Cline Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 43
Werner Freymann Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 43
Myles Lund Single Speed 2 / 33
Mike Festa Men 1/2/3 5 / 17
Craig Lebair Men 1/2/3 6 / 17

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Glenn Turner Men Master 45+ 11 / 81

Kutztown (Nov 12 2016)

Mike Festa Men Pro/1/2 Open 2 / 7
Craig Lebair Men Pro/1/2 Open 5 / 7
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 3 / 20
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 11 / 30

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Glenn Turner Men Master 45+ 15 / 73

Stoudts Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Glenn Turner Single Speed Open 3 / 11
Glenn Turner Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 25
Werner Freymann Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 25
Kelly Cline Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 25
Jason Eicholtz Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 25
Myles Lund Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
David Lowe Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 23

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 5 2016)

David Lowe Men 55-59 Masters 2 / 19
Kelly Cline Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 26
Glenn Turner Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 26
Mike Festa Men 1/2/3 5 / 13
Craig Lebair Men 1/2/3 6 / 13
Myles Lund Men 1/2/3 10 / 13

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Mike Festa Men Open Pro 23 / 43
Craig Lebair Men Open Pro 29 / 43
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 2 / 24
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 13 / 49
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 22 / 49

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 7 / 63
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 19 / 63
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 4 / 36
Caleb Holmes Men Masters 35+ 4 / 31
Mike Festa Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 17 / 44
Craig Lebair Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 25 / 44
Myles Lund Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 39 / 44

Crossasaurus Awesome '16 (Oct 23 2016)

Werner Freymann Men Open Cat3/4 30 / 32
Mike Festa Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Craig Lebair Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Caleb Holmes Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Myles Lund Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Kyle Centrella Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Steve Szwec Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Andrew Miller Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Glenn Turner Men Masters 45+ 2 / 33
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 3 / 33
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 12 / 33
Eric Morgan Men Masters 35+ 13 / 19
Brian Kall Men Masters 35+ 14 / 19
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 1 / 22
Glenn Turner Singlespeed 1 / 18
David Lowe Singlespeed 5 / 18
Myles Lund Singlespeed 18 / 18

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 7 / 48
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 9 / 48

West Chester Cross Classic V (Oct 16 2016)

Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
Craig Lebair Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 11
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 3 / 23
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 5 / 46
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 11 / 46
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 45+ 25 / 46

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Glenn Turner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 89

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Mike Festa Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 13
Craig Lebair Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 13
Caleb Holmes Men Masters 35+ 1 / 20
Eric Morgan Men Masters 35+ 15 / 20
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 2 / 31
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 8 / 46
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 12 / 46
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 45+ 21 / 46
Myles Lund Men Single Speed 1 / 7

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Glenn Turner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 13 / 92

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Mike Festa Men Open Pro 29 / 62
Myles Lund Men Open Pro 54 / 62
Glenn Turner Men Masters 45+ 3 / 74
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 15 / 74
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 17 / 74
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 45+ 61 / 74

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Mike Festa Men Open Pro 33 / 59
Myles Lund Men Open Pro 55 / 59
Glenn Turner Men Masters 45+ 3 / 81
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 6 / 81
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 21 / 81
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 45+ 62 / 81
David Lowe Men Masters 55+ 2 / 48

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Myles Lund Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 17
Caleb Holmes Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 17
Eric Morgan Men Masters 40+ 9 / 13

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Werner Freymann Men Cat 3 31 / 89
Glenn Turner Men Master 35+ Cat 123 27 / 62

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Craig Lebair Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 13

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Werner Freymann Men Cat 2-3 57 / 121
Glenn Turner Men Master 35+ Cat 123 21 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 30 2016)

Glenn Turner Men Singlespeed 17 / 31

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Kelly Cline Men 45+ Masters 3 / 17
Werner Freymann Men 45+ Masters 4 / 17
Mike Festa Men ELITE CAT 1/2/3 2 / 13
Myles Lund Men ELITE CAT 1/2/3 11 / 13
David Lowe Men 55+ Masters 4 / 24

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Glenn Turner Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 15
Glenn Turner Men Singlespeed Open Open 5 / 17

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

David Lowe Mens Masters 55+ (1/2/3/4) 3 / 23
Glenn Turner Mens Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 4 / 46
Kelly Cline Mens Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 5 / 46
Werner Freymann Mens Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 12 / 46
Jason Eicholtz Mens Masters 45+ (1/2/3/4) 34 / 46
Eric Morgan Mens Masters 35+ (1/2/3/4) 22 / 24
Craig Lebair Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 8 / 17
Steve Szwec Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 16 / 17
Myles Lund Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 17 / 17

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Craig Lebair UCI Men 23 / 60
Mike Festa UCI Men 28 / 60
Andrew Miller UCI Men 56 / 60
David Lowe Master Men 55+/60+ 4 / 44
Glenn Turner Master Men 45+ 4 / 57
Kelly Cline Master Men 45+ 7 / 57
Werner Freymann Master Men 45+ 20 / 57

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Steve Szwec Men Cat 3/4 42 / 61
Mike Festa UCI Men 28 / 62
Craig Lebair UCI Men 33 / 62
Andrew Miller UCI Men 48 / 62
Myles Lund UCI Men 52 / 62
David Lowe Master Men 55/60 Cat 1/2/3/5 5 / 50
Glenn Turner Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 74
Kelly Cline Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 74
Werner Freymann Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 74

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Mike Festa Pro 1/2/3 1 / 22

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Glenn Turner Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 11
Glenn Turner Men Singlespeed Open Open 1 / 13

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Mike Festa Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 10
Caleb Holmes Men Masters 35+ 4 / 30
Eric Morgan Men Masters 35+ 25 / 30
David Lowe Men Masters 55+60+ 55+ 5 / 41
Glenn Turner Men Masters 45+ 5 / 47
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45+ 7 / 47
Werner Freymann Men Masters 45+ 26 / 47
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 45+ 38 / 47

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Mike Festa Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 20

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 28 2016)

David Lowe Men Masters 55-64 3 / 12
Kelly Cline Men Masters 45-54 4 / 18

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

David Lowe Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 48 / 87
Glenn Turner Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 75 / 109

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Glenn Turner Men Non-Championship 4049 80 / 99

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

David Lowe Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 33
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Andrew Miller Men Cat 3/4 11 / 24
David Lowe Men Masters 45+ 14 / 33
Mike Festa Men Elite 8 / 18

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Mike Festa Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 17
Craig Lebair Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 17
Matt Spohn Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 17
Andrew Miller Men CAT3/4 15 / 21
David Lowe Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 13 / 29
Brian Kall Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 12 / 12

Rivertown Cross (PACX) (Dec 5 2015)

Andrew Miller Men CAT 3/4 9 / 15
David Lowe Men Masters 45+ 7 / 24

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Andrew Miller Men Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Craig Lebair Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
David Lowe Men Masters 45+ 5 / 15

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

John Beers Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 63

Pro Bikes Cyclo-cross Festival Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 3 / 24

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

John Beers Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 79

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

David Lowe Men 45+ Masters 9 / 23
Jason Eicholtz Men 45+ Masters 16 / 23
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

David Lowe Men 45+ Masters 20 / 29
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Craig Lebair Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 8 2015)

Myles Lund Men SINGLE SPEED Open 3 / 40
Andrew Miller Men Cat 3/4 6 / 42
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Brian Kall Men 35-39 Masters 18 / 24
Geoffrey Rezvani Men 35-39 Masters 20 / 24

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Craig Lebair Men Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Myles Lund Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
David Lowe Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 33
Andrew Miller Men Cat 3/4 5 / 12

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Andrew Miller Men CAT 3/4 5 / 24
Mike Festa Men ELITE 1 / 9
Kyle Centrella Men ELITE 7 / 9
David Lowe Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 17 / 34
Geoffrey Rezvani Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 17 / 20

Swashbuckler Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Andrew Miller Men CAT 3/4 6 / 25
Mike Festa Men ELITE 2 / 14
Kyle Centrella Men ELITE 8 / 14
John Beers Men ELITE 12 / 14

Crossasaurus Awesome '15 (Oct 25 2015)

Andrew Miller Men CAT 3/4 3 / 30
Brian Kall Men CAT 3/4 23 / 30
Geoffrey Rezvani Men CAT 3/4 28 / 30
Matt Spohn Singlespeed OPEN 17 / 17
Mike Festa Men ELITE 1 / 19
Matt Spohn Men ELITE 4 / 19
Craig Lebair Men ELITE 8 / 19
Kyle Centrella Men ELITE 13 / 19
John Beers Men ELITE 14 / 19
Myles Lund Men ELITE 18 / 19
Geoffrey Rezvani Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 16 / 18
Brian Kall Men CAT 1-4 35+ Masters 17 / 18
David Lowe Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 14 / 28

West Chester Cross Classic IV (Oct 18 2015)

Andrew Miller Men Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Brian Kall Men Cat 3/4 27 / 32
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Myles Lund Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Brian Kall Men 35-39 Masters 15 / 18
Geoffrey Rezvani Men 35-39 Masters 16 / 18
Matt Spohn Men Single Speed 1 / 4

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Craig Lebair Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 42
John Beers Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 42

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Mike Festa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 54
Craig Lebair Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 54
John Beers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 54
Kyle Centrella Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 54
Andrew Miller Men Cat 3/4 25 / 49

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Mike Festa Men Pro 27 / 60
Craig Lebair Men Pro 35 / 60
John Beers Men Pro 45 / 60
Myles Lund Men Pro 50 / 60
David Lowe Men 45+ 25 / 81
Jason Eicholtz Men 45+ 58 / 81
Andrew Miller Men Cat 3/4 14 / 84

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

David Lowe Men 45+ 33 / 79
Jason Eicholtz Men 45+ 59 / 79
Andrew Miller Men Cat 3/4 64 / 98
Mike Festa Men Pro 39 / 63
Craig Lebair Men Pro 40 / 63
John Beers Men Pro 55 / 63
Myles Lund Men Pro 56 / 63

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Geoffrey Rezvani Men Cat3 34 / 38
David Lowe Men Masters 50+ 10 / 24
Mike Festa Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 21
Craig Lebair Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 21
Andrew Miller Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 21
Myles Lund Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 21
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 40+ 25 / 29

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

Jason Eicholtz Men Master 40+ 26 / 28

Quaker City Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Andrew Miller Men CAT 3/4 2 / 34
Jason Eicholtz Men 45+ Masters 31 / 32
Mike Festa Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 18
Myles Lund Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 18

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Craig Lebair Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
John Beers Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
David Lowe Men Masters 45-54 15 / 50
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 45-54 35 / 50
Andrew Miller Men Cat 3/4 20 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

David Lowe Men 45+ Masters 31 / 68
Jason Eicholtz Men 45+ Masters 59 / 68
Mike Festa Men Elite UCI 31 / 58
Myles Lund Men Elite UCI 51 / 58
Joseph Bruce Men 35-39 Masters 52 / 54

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

David Lowe Men 45+ Masters 30 / 77
Jason Eicholtz Men 45+ Masters 60 / 77
Mike Festa Men Elite UCI 31 / 61
Myles Lund Men Elite UCI 59 / 61
Andrew Miller Men Cat 3/4 23 / 88

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Andrew Miller Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 28 / 60
Steve Szwec Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 51 / 60
Ghassan Hamra Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 62 / 60
David Lowe Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 14 / 52
Jason Eicholtz Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 46 / 52
Michael Grossman Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ p/b BIKE LINE 52 / 52
Joseph Bruce Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ p/b BIKE LINE 38 / 40
Mike Festa Elite Men Cat 1/2 p/b Paul's Woodshop 2 / 17
Craig Lebair Elite Men Cat 1/2 p/b Paul's Woodshop 7 / 17
John Beers Elite Men Cat 1/2 p/b Paul's Woodshop 12 / 17
Myles Lund Elite Men Cat 1/2 p/b Paul's Woodshop 17 / 17

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 30 2015)

David Lowe Men 45+ MASTER 13 / 26
Mike Festa Men CAT 1-23 1 / 6

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Myles Lund Men CAT 2/3/4 5 / 23
David Lowe Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 17 / 36

HUB CX Chattanooga (Dec 13 2014)

Adam Ankers Men Single Speed Open 5 / 6
Adam Ankers Men Cat 4 17 / 19

Turkey Cross (Nov 29 2014)

Adam Ankers Men Cat 4/5 21 / 41

PACX Finale @ WCCX (Nov 23 2014)

John Beers Men CAT 3/4 4 / 23
Andrew Miller Men CAT 3/4 10 / 23
David Lowe Men 45+ Masters 12 / 34
Steven Ordons Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 15
Mike Festa Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 15
Myles Lund Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 15

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Myles Lund Men Cat 2/3/4 5 / 64

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
John Beers Men Cat 3/4 4 / 25

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Craig Lebair Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Myles Lund Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 33
David Lowe Men 45+ Masters 17 / 30

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 9 2014)

John Beers Men CAT 3/4 3 / 33
Mike Festa Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 18
Myles Lund Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 18
David Lowe Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 10 / 32

FSVS Fair Hill Cross (Nov 8 2014)

David Lowe Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 27 / 51
Kyle Centrella Men CAT 2/3/4 8 / 29

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

John Beers Men CAT 3/4 2 / 30
Andrew Miller Men CAT 3/4 13 / 30
Steven Ordons Men ELITE 2 / 14
Mike Festa Men ELITE 5 / 14
Craig Lebair Men ELITE 11 / 14
David Lowe Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 17 / 38

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Myles Lund Men CAT 2/3/4 1 / 27
Kyle Centrella Men CAT 2/3/4 4 / 27
Andrew Miller Men CAT 2/3/4 14 / 27
David Lowe Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 12 / 19
Steven Ordons Men ELITE 3 / 11
Mike Festa Men ELITE 5 / 11
Craig Lebair Men ELITE 7 / 11

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

John Beers Men CAT 3/4 4 / 38
Andrew Miller Men CAT 3/4 19 / 38
Steve Szwec Men CAT 3/4 25 / 38
Arthur Gorka Men CAT 3/4 37 / 38
David Lowe SINGLE SPEED OPEN 4 / 14
Adam Ankers Men CAT 4/5 75 / 91
Jason Eicholtz Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 6 / 41
David Lowe Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 14 / 41
Steven Ordons Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 22
Mike Festa Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 22
Craig Lebair Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 22
Myles Lund Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 22
Kyle Centrella Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 22
Andrew Miller Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 22
Brian Kall Men CAT 1/2/3/4 35+ Masters 24 / 24

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 19 2014)

John Beers Men CAT 3/4 22 / 34
Myles Lund Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 15
Jason Eicholtz Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 8 / 50
David Lowe Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 18 / 50

Star Rock Cross (Oct 18 2014)

John Beers Men CAT 3/4 2 / 10
Jason Eicholtz Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 4 / 13

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Myles Lund Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 69
David Lowe Men 45+ Masters 25 / 49
Craig Lebair Men Pro 29 / 37

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Mike Festa Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 18
Kyle Centrella Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 18
Myles Lund Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 18
Jason Eicholtz Men 40-49 Master 8 / 25

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Kyle Centrella Men CAT 2/3/4 2 / 54
Myles Lund Men CAT 2/3/4 6 / 54
Andrew Miller Men CAT 2/3/4 29 / 54
Steven Ordons Men ELITE 3 / 16
Mike Festa Men ELITE 6 / 16
Craig Lebair Men ELITE 10 / 16
Jason Eicholtz Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 25 / 64
David Lowe Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 30 / 64

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

David Lowe Men 50+ Master 7 / 27
Brian Kall Men Cat 3 25 / 25

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Mike Festa MEN 1-23 3 / 19
Steven Ordons MEN 1-23 6 / 19
Craig Lebair MEN 1-23 11 / 19
David Lowe MASTER 45+ MEN 20 / 63

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 78
David Lowe Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 78
Kyle Centrella Men CAT 2/3/4 2 / 112
Andrew Miller Men CAT 2/3/4 21 / 112
Myles Lund Men CAT 2/3/4 45 / 112
Mike Festa Men Elite UCI 36 / 48
Steven Ordons Men Elite UCI 38 / 48

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Kyle Centrella Men CAT 2/3/4 5 / 112
Myles Lund Men CAT 2/3/4 44 / 112
Andrew Miller Men CAT 2/3/4 95 / 112
Mike Festa Men Elite UCI 36 / 53
Steven Ordons Men Elite UCI 37 / 53
Craig Lebair Men Elite UCI 41 / 53
Jason Eicholtz Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 75
David Lowe Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 75

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

John Beers Men CAT 3/4 5 / 17

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Steven Ordons Elite Men Cat 1/2 6 / 18
Mike Festa Elite Men Cat 1/2 8 / 18
Brian Kall Cat 1/2/3/4 Men 35+ 27 / 28
Kyle Centrella Cat 2/3/4 Men 3 / 64
Andrew Miller Cat 2/3/4 Men 19 / 64
Steve Szwec Cat 2/3/4 Men 44 / 64
David Lowe Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 8 / 34
Jason Eicholtz Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 12 / 34

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

David Lowe Men 45+ Masters 30 / 85
Jason Eicholtz Men 45+ Masters 35 / 85
Steven Ordons Men Elite UCI 24 / 46
Mike Festa Men Elite UCI 28 / 46
Craig Lebair Men Elite UCI 37 / 46
Kyle Centrella Men Cat 2/3/4 5 / 100
John Beers Men Cat 2/3/4 36 / 100
Andrew Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 37 / 100
Steve Szwec Men Cat 2/3/4 62 / 100
Myles Lund Men Cat 2/3/4 84 / 100

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

David Lowe Men Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 33 / 92
Mike Festa Men Elite UCI 29 / 45
Craig Lebair Men Elite UCI 36 / 45
Steven Ordons Men Elite UCI 42 / 45
Kyle Centrella Men CAT 2/3/4 4 / 106
John Beers Men CAT 2/3/4 33 / 106
Andrew Miller Men CAT 2/3/4 45 / 106
Steve Szwec Men CAT 2/3/4 78 / 106
Arthur Gorka Men CAT 2/3/4 79 / 106

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 31 2014)

David Lowe MAS 45+ 11 / 24
John Beers CAT 3/4 1 / 22
Kyle Centrella CAT 3/4 2 / 22
Andrew Miller CAT 3/4 7 / 22
Mike Festa CAT 1/2/3 4 / 19
John Beers CAT 1/2/3 15 / 19

Last Chance 'Cross (Dec 28 2013)

Dave Pryor Masters Men 10 / 15

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Myles Lund Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 28

2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)

Adam Ankers Men CAT 4/5 39 / 55
Josh Carter Men Masters NO CAT 5 35+ 15 / 21
Darrin Miskiewicz Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 5 / 9
David Lowe Men Masters NO CAT 5 45+ 14 / 38

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

David Lowe Men Masters 45+ 16 / 40
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 45+ 27 / 40

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Steven Ordons Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Craig Lebair Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 35+ 8 / 26
Josh Carter Men Masters 35+ 14 / 26
Bob Campbell Men Masters 35+ 23 / 26
Kyle Centrella Men Cat 3/4 21 / 42
Josh Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 6 / 25
Bob Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 25

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Mike Festa Men UCI Elite 23 / 31

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Kyle Centrella Men CAT 2/3/4 11 / 46
Myles Lund Men CAT 2/3/4 14 / 46
Arthur Gorka Men CAT 2/3/4 44 / 46
David Lowe Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 17 / 50
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ 22 / 50

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Steven Ordons MEN CAT 1/2/3 (A) 3 / 18
Mike Festa MEN CAT 1/2/3 (A) 5 / 18
Craig Lebair MEN CAT 1/2/3 (A) 10 / 18
Kyle Centrella MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 27 / 61
Bob Campbell MEN MASTERS 45+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 25 / 33
Dave Pryor MEN MASTERS 45+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 26 / 33
Jason Eicholtz MEN MASTERS 35+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 16 / 28
Josh Carter MEN MASTERS 35+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 17 / 28
Darrin Miskiewicz MEN MASTERS 35+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 19 / 28
Bob Campbell MEN MASTERS 35+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 21 / 28

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Darrin Miskiewicz MASTER MEN 35+ 12 / 17
Jamie Harris MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 17
Brian Wester CAT 3/4 MEN 22 / 32
Jamie Harris SINGLESPEED MIXED OPEN CAT 8 / 32
Darrin Miskiewicz SINGLESPEED MIXED OPEN CAT 9 / 32
Dave Pryor SINGLESPEED MIXED OPEN CAT 31 / 32

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Alyssa Gaebel Women Cat 3/4 16 / 32
David Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 8 / 47
Bob Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 25 / 47
Dave Pryor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 30 / 47
Steven Ordons Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Shane Watters Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Kyle Centrella Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Myles Lund Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27
Adam Ankers Men Cat 4/5 57 / 88
Jason Eicholtz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 10 / 34
Josh Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 16 / 34
Darrin Miskiewicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 23 / 34
Kyle Centrella Men Cat 3/4 54 / 60
Shane Watters Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 10 / 54
Josh Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 13 / 54
Darrin Miskiewicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 14 / 54
Dave Pryor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 50 / 54

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Steven Ordons Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Craig Lebair Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Myles Lund Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
David Lowe Men Masters 45+ 14 / 46
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 35+ 12 / 33

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Mike Festa Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 36
Dave Pryor Singlespeed 21 / 23
Jason Eicholtz Men Master 40-49 12 / 41
David Lowe Men Master 50+ 8 / 31
John Beers Men Cat 3 20 / 53

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Myles Lund Men CAT 2/3/4 11 / 89
Kyle Centrella Men CAT 2/3/4 41 / 89
David Lowe Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 16 / 71
Bob Campbell Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 45+ 50 / 71
Mike Festa Men ELITE 15 / 22
Craig Lebair Men ELITE 17 / 22
Josh Carter Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4 35+ 33 / 45

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

David Lowe 45+ 44 / 119

Independence Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Myles Lund Men Cat3/4 Open 1 / 28

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

David Lowe 45+ 68 / 128
Josh Carter 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 96 / 120
Dave Pryor CAT 3 118 / 159

Independence Cross (Oct 5 2013)

John Beers Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 34

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Josh Carter Single Speed Men Open 40 / 58
Dave Pryor Single Speed Men Open 49 / 58

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

David Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 9 / 61
Dave Pryor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 41 / 61
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Anthony Skorochod Men Cat 4/5 68 / 83
Jason Eicholtz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 16 / 36
Josh Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 27 / 36
Shane Watters Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 25
Darrin Miskiewicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 25
Josh Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 9 / 25
Jason Eicholtz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 18 / 25
Dave Pryor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 24 / 25

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Kyle Centrella Men Category 2/3/4 9 / 117
Myles Lund Men Category 2/3/4 30 / 117
Arthur Gorka Men Category 2/3/4 74 / 117
Josh Carter Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 52 / 85
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 58 / 85
David Lowe Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 20 / 70
Steven Ordons Men PRO Elite 31 / 54
Mike Festa Men PRO Elite 35 / 54
Craig Lebair Men PRO Elite 51 / 54

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Kyle Centrella Men Category 2/3/4 11 / 114
Arthur Gorka Men Category 2/3/4 87 / 114
Mike Festa Men UCI Elite 27 / 53
Steven Ordons Men UCI Elite 43 / 53
Jason Eicholtz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 60 / 85
Josh Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 63 / 85
David Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 18 / 85

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

David Lowe Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 22 / 74
Bob Campbell Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 47 / 74
Dave Pryor Men master Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 59 / 74
Jason Gabriel Men Cat 4/5 50 / 92
Adam Ankers Men Cat 4/5 70 / 92
Kyle Centrella Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 95
Myles Lund Men Cat 2/3/4 16 / 95
Mike Festa Men Pro 37 / 51
Steven Ordons Men Pro 41 / 51
Josh Carter Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 38 / 56
Jason Eicholtz Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 47 / 56

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Josh Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 68
Jamie Harris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 54 / 68
Jason Eicholtz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 66 / 68
Steven Ordons Men UCI Elite 28 / 53
Mike Festa Men UCI Elite 36 / 53
Kyle Centrella Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 101
David Lowe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 83
Bob Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 52 / 83
Dave Pryor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 69 / 83
Jason Gabriel Men Cat 4/5 39 / 111
Adam Ankers Men Cat 4/5 83 / 111

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

David Lowe Men Master Final 50-54 32 / 60

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Steven Ordons Men Cat 1/2 11 / 20
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2 18 / 20
David Lowe Men Masters 45+ 13 / 39
Myles Lund Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 48

West Pennsylginia Cross - PA State Championship - (Dec 2 2012)

David Lowe Men Masters 45 54 7 / 19

West Pennsylginia Cross- APCXS #8 Saturday (Dec 1 2012)

David Lowe Men Masters 50 99 3 / 15

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 35+ 9 / 19
Josh Carter Men Masters 35+ 13 / 19
Jason Eicholtz Mixed Single Speed Ring Bologna SENIOR 19+ 10 / 16

Kutztown Cross Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Steven Ordons Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Craig Lebair Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Anthony Skorochod Men Cat 4 30 / 35

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Matthew Harris Men Masters 35-44 10 / 28
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 35-44 14 / 28
Jamie Harris Men Masters 35-44 15 / 28
Josh Carter Men Masters 35-44 19 / 28
Jason Gabriel Men Masters 35-44 22 / 28
Bryon Kremer Men Masters 35-44 30 / 28
Steven Ordons Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Craig Lebair Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Bob Campbell Men Cat 4 21 / 74
Anthony Skorochod Men Cat 4 60 / 74
David Lowe Men Masters 45-54 9 / 36
Christopher Newport Men Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Arthur Gorka Men Cat 3/4 11 / 33

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

David Lowe Men Masters 45+ 16 / 39
Steven Ordons Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Craig Lebair Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Adam Ankers Men Cat 4 24 / 71
Darrin Miskiewicz Men Masters 35+ 17 / 39
Jamie Harris Men Masters 35+ 18 / 39
Brian Wester Men Masters 35+ 22 / 39

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Mike Festa UCI Elite Men 27 / 36
Craig Lebair UCI Elite Men 31 / 36
David Lowe Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 45+ 28 / 57

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 21 2012)

Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 35-44 13 / 35
Matthew Harris Men Masters 35-44 14 / 35
Josh Carter Men Masters 35-44 21 / 35
Darrin Miskiewicz Men Masters 35-44 22 / 35
Jason Gabriel Men Masters 35-44 26 / 35
Jason Gabriel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 27
Jason Eicholtz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 11 / 27
Josh Carter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 19 / 27
Steven Ordons Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Craig Lebair Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
David Lowe Men Masters 45-54 14 / 51
Bob Campbell Men Masters 45-54 29 / 51
Dan Lavelle Men Cat 3/4 34 / 40

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Craig Lebair Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 46
David Lowe Men Master 40-49 14 / 41
Anthony Skorochod Men Cat 4 64 / 76

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Adam Ankers CAT4 46 / 85
Anthony Skorochod CAT4 75 / 85
Jason Eicholtz Masters 35+ 13 / 34
Steven Ordons Elite 1-2-3 Men 5 / 29
Craig Lebair Elite 1-2-3 Men 15 / 29
Mike Festa Elite 1-2-3 Men 22 / 29
Arthur Gorka Elite 1-2-3 Men 25 / 29
David Lowe Masters 45+ 15 / 41
Jason Eicholtz Single Speed 14 / 28

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

David Lowe Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 14 / 69
Bob Campbell Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 45+ 43 / 69
Steven Ordons Elite Men 10 / 25
Craig Lebair Elite Men 14 / 25
Mike Festa Elite Men 23 / 25
Matthew Harris Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 20 / 51
Jason Eicholtz Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 21 / 51
Josh Carter Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 33 / 51
Geoffrey Rezvani Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 36 / 51
Darrin Miskiewicz Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 43 / 51
Adam Ankers Cat 4 Men 41 / 104
Arthur Gorka Cat 2/3/4 Men 25 / 92

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

David Lowe Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 68
Jason Gabriel Cat 4 Men 46 / 98
Josh Carter Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 57 / 96
Arthur Gorka Cat 2/3/4 Men 50 / 114
Mike Festa UCI Elite Men 33 / 44
Craig Lebair UCI Elite Men 36 / 44

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

David Lowe Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 59
Jason Gabriel Cat 4 Men 32 / 110
Josh Carter Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 37 / 95
Arthur Gorka Cat 2/3/4 Men 54 / 110
Mike Festa UCI Elite Men 24 / 43
Craig Lebair UCI Elite Men 35 / 43

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Steven Ordons UCI Men 26 / 42
Mike Festa UCI Men 34 / 42
John Beers Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 52 / 107
Arthur Gorka Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 58 / 107
David Lowe Category: Master Men 45+ 18 / 63
Bob Campbell Category: Master Men 45+ 39 / 63
Jason Eicholtz Category: Master Men 35+ 20 / 65
Jamie Harris Category: Master Men 35+ 23 / 65
Matthew Harris Category: Master Men 35+ 32 / 65
Josh Carter Category: Master Men 35+ 34 / 65
Geoffrey Rezvani Category: Master Men 35+ 45 / 65
Jason Gabriel Category: Cat 4 Men 45 / 132
Adam Ankers Category: Cat 4 Men 62 / 132

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

David Lowe Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 15 / 70
Bob Campbell Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 47 / 70
John Beers Cat 2/3/4 23 / 107
Arthur Gorka Cat 2/3/4 49 / 107
Steven Ordons UCI Men 24 / 39
Mike Festa UCI Men 36 / 39
Jamie Harris Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 31 / 64
Josh Carter Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 39 / 64
Darrin Miskiewicz Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 40 / 64
Geoffrey Rezvani Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 51 / 64
Jason Gabriel Cat 4 Men 41 / 107
Adam Ankers Cat 4 Men 69 / 107

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Arthur Gorka Cat 4 Men 4 / 27
Josh Carter Masters 35+ Men 23 / 36
Darrin Miskiewicz Masters 35+ Men 26 / 36

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Arthur Gorka Cat 4 men 2 / 22

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Stephan Kincaid Men Category A 1 / 20
Mike Festa Men Category A 8 / 20
Craig Lebair Men Category A 14 / 20
Erik Mitchell Men Category A 20 / 20

Kutztown Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 2/3/4 6 / 32

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Arthur Gorka Sunday - Men 4 5 / 49

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Craig Lebair Saturday - Elite Men 17 / 20
Arthur Gorka Saturday - Men 4 8 / 50

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 13 2011)

Mike Festa Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 13
Greg Camia Cat 4 Men 4 / 60
Jason Gabriel Cat 4 Men 9 / 60
Jesse Prall Cat 4 Men 39 / 60
Jake Wade Masters 35+ Men 5 / 19
Josh Carter Masters 35+ Men 7 / 19
Jamie Harris Masters 35+ Men 8 / 19
Darrin Miskiewicz Masters 35+ Men 14 / 19
Matthew Frey Masters 35+ Men 19 / 19
Arthur Gorka Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 24

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Josh Carter Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 35-99 8 / 11

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Shane Watters Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 4 / 26

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

Jason Eicholtz Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 35-99 5 / 13
Josh Carter Men Master Cat 1-2-3-4 35-99 8 / 13

Star Rock Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Erik Mitchell Men Cat 1,2,3 (a) 5 / 5
Jason Eicholtz Men Masters 35+ 2 / 8

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Shane Watters Cat 2/3/4 Men 10 / 64
Matthew Harris Cat 2/3/4 Men 14 / 64
Craig Lebair Uci Elite Men/u23 30 / 32
Arthur Gorka Cat 4 Men 4 / 65

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Shane Watters CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 5 / 46
Matthew Harris CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 10 / 46
Craig Lebair UCI MEN 38 / 40

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Craig Lebair Cat 1/2/3 Men 10 / 18

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Arthur Gorka Cat 4 Men 115 11 / 89
Brian Wester Cat 4 Men 115 90 / 89
Matthew Harris Cat 2/3/4 Men 12 / 124
Jamie Harris Master Men 35+ 32 / 100
Brian Wester Master Men 35+ 67 / 100
Brian Wester Master Men 35+ 75 / 100

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Matthew Harris Cat 2/3/4 Men 6 / 127
Jamie Harris Cat 2/3/4 Men 32 / 127
Arthur Gorka Cat 4 Men 9 / 107
Greg Camia Cat 4 Men 17 / 107
Brian Wester Cat 4 Men 25 / 107
Jesse Prall Cat 4 Men 68 / 107
Craig Lebair UCI Men 49 / 55

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Matthew Harris MEN CAT 1/2/3 (A) 4 / 15
Shane Watters MEN CAT 1/2/3 (A) 6 / 15
Erik Mitchell MEN CAT 1/2/3 (A) 15 / 15
Jason Eicholtz MENS MASTERS 35+ (1/2/3/4) 9 / 27
Arthur Gorka MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 18 / 35

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Geoffrey Rezvani Category 3 Men 29 / 38
Craig Lebair Category 1/2/3 Men 16 / 28

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Arthur Gorka Cat 4 Men 14 / 127
Jason Gabriel Cat 4 Men 28 / 127
Matthew Harris Cat 2/3/4 Men 1 / 90
Joseph Bruce Cat 2/3/4 Men 48 / 90
Matthew Frey Cat 2/3/4 Men 65 / 90
Josh Carter Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 36 / 80
Darrin Miskiewicz Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 37 / 80
Jason Eicholtz Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 39 / 80
Jamie Harris Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 41 / 80
Brian Wester Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 71 / 80
Scott Hendrickson Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 72 / 80
Jason Cole Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 73 / 80
Craig Lebair Elite Men 17 / 20

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Arthur Gorka Cat 4 Men 23 / 108
Josh Carter Master Men 35+ 53 / 99
John Beers Cat 2/3/4 Men 36 / 94

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Arthur Gorka Cat 4 Men 15 / 93
Jason Eicholtz Master Men 35+ 29 / 104
Josh Carter Master Men 35+ 46 / 104
Matthew Harris Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 106
John Beers Cat 2/3/4 Men 29 / 106

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Stephan Kincaid Men Master 35-99 1 / 61
Jason Eicholtz Men Master 35-99 38 / 61
Jamie Harris Men Master 35-99 42 / 61
Geoffrey Rezvani Men Master 35-99 44 / 61
Darrin Miskiewicz Men Master 35-99 46 / 61
Jason Cole Men Master 35-99 52 / 61
Josh Carter Men Master 35-99 54 / 61
Arthur Gorka Men 4 23 / 67
Shane Watters Men 2/3/4 3 / 59
Matthew Harris Men 2/3/4 9 / 59
John Beers Men 2/3/4 26 / 59

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Greg Camia Men 4 12 / 99
Arthur Gorka Men 4 22 / 99
Jason Gabriel Men 4 47 / 99
Stephan Kincaid Men Master 35-99 1 / 69
Jason Eicholtz Men Master 35-99 31 / 69
Jamie Harris Men Master 35-99 34 / 69
Brian Wester Men Master 35-99 47 / 69
Jason Cole Men Master 35-99 49 / 69
Geoffrey Rezvani Men Master 35-99 51 / 69
Josh Carter Men Master 35-99 52 / 69
Scott Hendrickson Men Master 35-99 55 / 69
Darrin Miskiewicz Men Master 35-99 57 / 69
Shane Watters Men 2/3/4 1 / 71
Matthew Harris Men 2/3/4 7 / 71
John Beers Men 2/3/4 20 / 71
Joseph Bruce Men 2/3/4 53 / 71

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Jan 15 2011)

Josh Carter MASTER MEN 35-45-55 8 / 36

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

Jamie Harris CAT 3-4 MEN 6 / 24
Jason Eicholtz CAT 3-4 MEN 9 / 24
Darrin Miskiewicz CAT 4 MEN 6 / 46
Scott Hendrickson CAT 4 MEN 9 / 46

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Jason Eicholtz Masters 123 35+ 20 / 40

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Mike Festa Men 2/3/4 6 / 35

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Jason Eicholtz Masters 123 35+ 19 / 33

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Arthur Gorka Men 4 20 / 44
Brian Wester Masters 35+ (2-4) 19 / 29
Mike Festa Men 2/3/4 2 / 37
John Beers Men 2/3/4 21 / 37

Kutztown Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Darrin Miskiewicz Cat 4 1 / 37

Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

Darrin Miskiewicz C MEN 3 / 50
Scott Hendrickson C MEN 6 / 50
Arthur Gorka C MEN 11 / 50
Jamie Harris B MEN 5 / 23
John Beers B MEN 12 / 23

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Scott Hendrickson Cat 4 (C Men) 3 / 69
Dan Lavelle Cat 4 (C Men) 4 / 69
Darrin Miskiewicz Cat 4 (C Men) 6 / 69
Erik Mitchell Cat 4 (C Men) 10 / 69
Arthur Gorka Cat 4 (C Men) 15 / 69
Brian Wester Cat 4 (C Men) 16 / 69
Matthew Harris Cat 1/2 8 / 11
Mike Festa Cat 1/2 9 / 11
Colin Sandberg Cat 1/2 10 / 11
Jamie Harris Cat 3/4 3 / 28
Jason Eicholtz Master 35+/45+ 9 / 39

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Mike Festa Category: B Men 3 / 52
Greg Camia Category: B Men 47 / 52

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Brian Wester Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 29 / 83
Scott Hendrickson Cat 2/3/4 Master Men 35+ 45 / 83
Mike Festa Cat 2/3/4 Men 7 / 81
Matthew Harris Cat 2/3/4 Men 12 / 81
John Beers Cat 2/3/4 Men 27 / 81
Colin Sandberg Cat 2/3/4 Men 28 / 81
Arthur Gorka Cat 4 Men 12 / 97
Greg Camia Cat 4 Men 64 / 97
Stephan Kincaid Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 3 / 57

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Darrin Miskiewicz C Men 8 / 78
Dan Lavelle C Men 9 / 78
Scott Hendrickson C Men 11 / 78
Jason Cole C Men 15 / 78
Arthur Gorka C Men 49 / 78
Mike Festa B Men 1 / 71
Craig Lebair B Men 10 / 71
John Beers B Men 13 / 71
Matthew Harris B Men 14 / 71
Colin Sandberg B Men 57 / 71
Stephan Kincaid Elite Master Men 35+ 1 / 55

Rockville Bridge CX Festival Sunday (Oct 24 2010)

Darrin Miskiewicz Cat 4 Men 4 / 20

Rockville Bridge CX Festival Saturday (Oct 23 2010)

Darrin Miskiewicz Cat 4 Men 3 / 29

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Stephan Kincaid Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 4 / 78
Dan Lavelle Category: C Men 3 / 103
Scott Hendrickson Category: C Men 12 / 103
Arthur Gorka Category: C Men 18 / 103
Jason Cole Category: C Men 22 / 103
Brian Wester Category: B Masters 31 / 87
Mike Festa Category: B Men 4 / 89
Matthew Harris Category: B Men 6 / 89
Craig Lebair Category: B Men 13 / 89
Colin Sandberg Category: B Men 14 / 89
Jamie Harris Category: B Men 22 / 89
John Beers Category: B Men 34 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Dan Lavelle Category: C Men 7 / 98
Jason Cole Category: C Men 14 / 98
Arthur Gorka Category: C Men 18 / 98
Scott Hendrickson Category: C Men 19 / 98
Jason Pizzollo Category: C Men 59 / 98
Greg Camia Category: C Men 93 / 98
Mike Festa Category: B Men 2 / 104
Craig Lebair Category: B Men 13 / 104
Jamie Harris Category: B Men 19 / 104
Colin Sandberg Category: B Men 23 / 104
John Beers Category: B Men 33 / 104
Jason Eicholtz Category: B Men 93 / 104
Joseph Bruce Category: B Men 104 / 104
Stephan Kincaid Category: Elite Master Men 5 / 74
Brian Wester Category: B Masters 29 / 84

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Jamie Harris Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 59 / 124

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Jamie Harris Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 33 / 117

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Mike Festa Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 20
Colin Sandberg Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 20
Craig Lebair Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 20
Jamie Harris Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Joseph Bruce Men Cat 3 26 / 36
Dan Lavelle Men Cat 4 3 / 91
Darrin Miskiewicz Men Cat 4 6 / 91
Scott Hendrickson Men Cat 4 16 / 91
Arthur Gorka Men Cat 4 24 / 91

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

Mike Festa Men Cat 1/2/3 (A) 5 / 13
John Beers Men Cat 3/4 (B) 5 / 28
Joseph Bruce Men Cat 3/4 (B) 28 / 28
Darrin Miskiewicz Mens Cat 4 (C) 3 / 39
Jason Cole Mens Cat 4 (C) 9 / 39
Scott Hendrickson Mens Cat 4 (C) 10 / 39
Arthur Gorka Mens Cat 4 (C) 11 / 39
Dan Lavelle Mens Cat 4 (C) 19 / 39

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Brian Wester Masters 3/4 35+ 28 / 60

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Stephan Kincaid Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 3 / 62
Brian Wester Category: B Masters 77 / 103
Colin Sandberg Category: B Men 4 / 98
Craig Lebair Category: B Men 10 / 98
Matthew Harris Category: B Men 11 / 98
Jason Eicholtz Category: B Men 25 / 98
John Beers Category: B Men 26 / 98
Jamie Harris Category: B Men 34 / 98
Erik Mitchell Category: B Men 47 / 98
Dan Lavelle Category: C Men 3 / 129
Darrin Miskiewicz Category: C Men 9 / 129
Scott Hendrickson Category: C Men 20 / 129
Arthur Gorka Category: C Men 32 / 129
Jonathan Kahler Category: C Men 100 / 129

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Stephan Kincaid Elite Masters 1 / 68
Mike Festa B Men 7 / 118
Colin Sandberg B Men 12 / 118
Jason Eicholtz B Men 73 / 118
Craig Lebair B Men 105 / 118
Arthur Gorka C Men 37 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Stephan Kincaid Elite Masters 1 / 66
Mike Festa B Men 2 / 112
Matthew Harris B Men 10 / 112
Craig Lebair B Men 15 / 112
Colin Sandberg B Men 23 / 112
Jason Eicholtz B Men 30 / 112
Jason Cole B Men 85 / 112
Scott Hendrickson C Men 26 / 107
Arthur Gorka C Men 39 / 107

Concrete Crater Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Dan Lavelle Cat 4 4 / 27
Darrin Miskiewicz Cat 4 7 / 27

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Stephan Kincaid Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 15 / 57
Bryon Kremer Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 16 / 57
Dan Lavelle Men 4 3 / 103
Scott Hendrickson Men 4 19 / 103
Darrin Miskiewicz Men 4 26 / 103
Arthur Gorka Men 4 54 / 103
Mike Festa Men 2/3/4 1 / 85
Craig Lebair Men 2/3/4 11 / 85
Matthew Harris Men 2/3/4 17 / 85
Jamie Harris Men 2/3/4 27 / 85
Jason Eicholtz Men 2/3/4 31 / 85
John Beers Men 2/3/4 37 / 85
Jason Cole Men 2/3/4 70 / 85
Greg Camia Men 2/3/4 81 / 85

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Scott Hendrickson C Men 14 / 89

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

Craig Lebair Cat 1/2/3 Men 23 / 24

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Nov 29 2009)

Scott Hendrickson Men 04 9 / 34
Matthew Harris Men - 1/2/3 3 / 5
Joseph Bruce Men B 2 / 16

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Joseph Bruce Men Cat 3/4 13 / 32
Scott Hendrickson Men Cat 4 13 / 37

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Jason Eicholtz Cat 3,4 Men 22 / 60

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Jason Eicholtz Category 3/4 Men 18 / 61

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Craig Lebair Cat 2/3/4 Men 8 / 46

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Craig Lebair Cat 2/3 1 / 78
Jason Eicholtz Cat 2/3 36 / 78

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Craig Lebair Cat 2/3 2 / 79
Jason Eicholtz Cat 2/3 35 / 79
Joseph Bruce Cat 2/3 45 / 79

Spring Mount Cyclocross - (PACX Series Race) (Nov 8 2009)

Scott Hendrickson CAT 4 MEN 12 / 57
Kelley Bethoney WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Matthew Harris MEN CAT 1/2 5 / 15
Craig Lebair MEN CAT 1/2 13 / 15
John Beers CAT 3/4 MEN 4 / 29
Jason Eicholtz CAT 3/4 MEN 5 / 29

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Dan Lavelle Cat 4 Men 17 / 65
Craig Lebair Cat 2/3/4 Men 11 / 73
John Beers Cat 2/3/4 Men 18 / 73
Jason Eicholtz Cat 2/3/4 Men 27 / 73
Kelley Bethoney Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 31

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Kelley Bethoney Cat 3/4 B Women 19 / 26
Scott Hendrickson Cat 4 Men 9 / 58
Craig Lebair Cat 2/3/4 Men 5 / 80
John Beers Cat 2/3/4 Men 30 / 80

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Craig Lebair B Men 4 / 94
John Beers B Men 14 / 94
Jason Eicholtz B Men 40 / 94
Joseph Bruce B Men 44 / 94
Alaina Gurski B Women 5 / 34
Kelley Bethoney B Women 32 / 34
Jason Cole C Men 14 / 92
Scott Hendrickson C Men 22 / 92
Dan Lavelle C Men 28 / 92

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Scott Hendrickson C Men 30 / 103
Kelley Bethoney B Women 24 / 31
Craig Lebair B Men 11 / 104
Jason Eicholtz B Men 21 / 104
John Beers B Men 23 / 104
Joseph Bruce B Men 36 / 104

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 10 2009)

Alaina Gurski WOMEN 1/2/3/4 4 / 18

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Jeffrey Shumaker MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 30
Alaina Gurski WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 7 / 9
Kelley Bethoney WOMEN CAT 3/4 18 / 21
John Beers CAT 3/4 B MEN 11 / 35
Scott Hendrickson CAT 4 C MEN 20 / 77

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Craig Lebair Elite Men 19 / 19
Alaina Gurski Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 22
Kelley Bethoney Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 22
Jeff Shumaker Master 35/45+ 43 / 65
Greg Johnson Master 35/45+ 48 / 65
Matthew Frey Master 35/45+ 56 / 65
John Beers B Men 10 / 73
Jason Eicholtz B Men 15 / 73
Joseph Bruce B Men 23 / 73
Scott Hendrickson C Men 17 / 82

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Jose Maldonado Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 93 / 113
Lynda Maldonado Category: UCI Elite Women/U23/35+ 6 24 / 27
Scott Hendrickson Category: 4 Men 37 / 125
Jason Eicholtz Category: 2/3/4 Men 44 / 125

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Scott Hendrickson Men - 04 - C Men 30 / 80
Jason Cole Men - 04 - C Men 36 / 80
Dan Lavelle Men - 04 - C Men 46 / 80
Kelley Bethoney Women - 3/4 - B Women 23 / 35
John Beers Men - 2/3/4 - B Men 13 / 67
Craig Lebair Men - 2/3/4 - B Men 16 / 67
Jamie Harris Men - 2/3/4 - B Men 42 / 67

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Jason Eicholtz B Men 17 / 49

Staten CX (Nov 30 2008)

Thomas Wood Elite Men 5 / 11

VisitPA.com Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2008)

Craig Lebair CAT 2/3/4 MEN "B" 11 / 22

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Greg Johnson Cat 4 Men 18 / 77

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Jamie Harris Cat 4 13 / 80
Greg Johnson Cat 4 23 / 80

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Craig Lebair Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 21 / 64

Whirly Bird Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Thomas Wood Elite Men 3 / 7
Matthew Harris B Men 3 / 36
Craig Lebair B Men 10 / 36
Greg Johnson Masters 35+ 21 / 21
Jamie Harris C Men 11 / 49

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Jamie Harris C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 9 / 97
Jason Cole C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 31 / 97
Christopher Pagoda B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 26 / 85
Matthew Harris B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 37 / 85
John Beers B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 40 / 85
Craig Lebair B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 46 / 85
Matthew Frey B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 78 / 85

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Thomas Wood Elite Masters 11 / 59
Christopher Pagoda B Men 26 / 84
Craig Lebair B Men 30 / 84

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 11 2008)

Greg Johnson C Men 9 / 30

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Matthew Harris Cat 3/4 B Men 1 / 32
Craig Lebair Cat 3/4 B Men 3 / 32

Phelps School Cyclocross Race (Sep 27 2008)

Craig Lebair B Men (3/4) 3 / 25
Jamie Harris C Men (4) 14 / 36

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

John Beers B Men 100 Starters 32 / 81

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Jeff Shumaker B Masters & 55+ Masters 24 / 42
Jamie Harris Cat 3,4 Men 8 / 40
Thomas Wood Cat 2,3,4 Men 14 / 47
Matthew Harris Cat 2,3,4 Men 18 / 47
Craig Lebair Cat 2,3,4 Men 24 / 47
John Beers Cat 2,3,4 Men 34 / 47

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 2 (PACX Series Race 2) (Sep 14 2008)

Matthew Harris MEN B 1 / 14
Jamie Harris MEN C 7 / 24

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 1 (Sep 13 2008)

Jamie Harris C MEN CAT 4 2 / 28
Greg Johnson MASTER B MEN 35+/45+ 5 / 12
Matthew Harris B MEN CAT 2/3/4 1 / 10
Craig Lebair B MEN CAT 2/3/4 2 / 10

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Greg Johnson Masters 35+ 11 / 13
Craig Lebair Men B 17 / 18
Jamie Harris Men C 26 / 49
Jose Maldonado Men C 37 / 49

2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)

Thomas Wood Men Cat 3/4 (b) 1 / 31

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Barrett James 4 Men 72 17 / 66

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Thomas Wood Cat 2/3 Men 71 10 / 69
Jose Maldonado 4 Men 65 55 / 62

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Thomas Wood B Men 48 14 / 46

Spring Mountain Cyclocross (Nov 4 2007)

Thomas Wood Men Category B 2 / 14
Emmerson Loustau Men Category B 5 / 14
Matthew Harris Men Category B 6 / 14
Christopher Pagoda Men Category B 7 / 14
Matthew Frey Men Category B 17 / 14

Nittanny Lion Cross PACX #4 (Oct 28 2007)

Jamie Harris C Men 5 / 28

Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3 (Oct 27 2007)

Jamie Harris C MEN 8 / 21
Thomas Wood MEN B 4 / 25

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Jamie Harris C Men 72 starters 31 / 61
Matthew Harris B Men 77 starters 22 / 67
Craig Lebair B Men 77 starters 31 / 67
Matthew Frey B Men 77 starters 63 / 67

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Craig Lebair B Men 83 starters 19 / 64
Matthew Harris B Men 83 starters 29 / 64

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 13 2007)

Thomas Wood MEN B 1 / 21
Thomas Wood MEN A 7 / 15

WhirlyBird Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Matthew Harris B Men 23 starters 2 / 23
Craig Lebair B Men 23 starters 4 / 23

Stony Run Cyclocross Race ? (Oct 6 2007)

Jamie Harris C MEN 2 / 14

MABRACross #3 (Oct 6 2007)

Thomas Wood Men Cat3/4 32 starters 5 / 32

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Thomas Wood Cat 3/4 Men 52 starters 51 / 49

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Matthew Harris Senior Men B 4 / 25
Jamie Harris Senior Men C 19 / 36

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Thomas Wood Category Men 3/4 67 11 / 62

PA State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 25 2006)

Matthew Harris Men B (21 starters) 4 / 21

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Matthew Harris Category: B Men starters 10 / 43
Craig Lebair Category: B Men starters 33 / 43

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Matthew Harris Category: B Men 18 / 51
Craig Lebair Category: B Men 49 / 51

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Matthew Harris Category: C Men 1 / 53
Craig Lebair Category: B Men 37 / 68

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Craig Lebair Category:B Men 46 / 90