Log In

Team Overview: Lionhearts

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 8 2018)

Patrick Urichich 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 4 / 43
Ava Deegan 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 23 / 43
Noah Schlaudecker 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 27 / 43
Gavin Fronk 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 33 / 43
Caroline Illingworth 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 34 / 43
Josie Bozeman 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 36 / 43
Isabela Fronk 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 37 / 43
Nicholas Schneider 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 39 / 43
Jane Schlaudecker 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 40 / 43
Logan Smith 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 41 / 43
Madeline Dotson 10-14 Junior Boys/Junior Girls 43 / 43
Zach Paugstat Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior Boys 15-18 47 / 53

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 2 2018)

Patrick Urichich Men Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 2 / 26
Madeline Dotson Men Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 18 / 26
Noah Schlaudecker Men Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 20 / 26
Caroline Illingworth Men Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 24 / 26

Region Riot Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Caroline Illingworth Men JUNIOR 9-14 OPEN 8 / 10

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Fin Vieh Men 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 50 / 56
Caroline Illingworth 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 41 / 51
Isabela Fronk 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 43 / 51
Gavin Fronk 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 47 / 51

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Ava Deegan 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 36 / 54
Caroline Illingworth 10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13 44 / 54

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Fin Vieh Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/ Single Spee 47 / 57
James Haubner Men Cat 3/U19 12 / 40
Gavin Fronk Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 34 / 36

Cap City Cross #6 - Paradise Garage Racing @ Big Run Park (Nov 3 2018)

Ahmir Ayala Men Cat 4/5 4 / 42

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 28 2018)

Fin Vieh Men 35+/40+/50+/60+/Single Speed 76 / 96
Patrick Urichich 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 11 / 48
Ava Deegan 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 34 / 48
Caroline Illingworth 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 40 / 48
Isabela Fronk 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 41 / 48
Gavin Fronk 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 44 / 48
Jacob Hess 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 45 / 48
Madeline Dotson 10-14 Boys U13/Girls U13/Boys 1314/Girls 1 47 / 48

Cincinnati UCI Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 27 2018)

Zach Paugstat Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Jr 15-18 182 / 92

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 21 2018)

Michaela Schulze Women Elite 1/2/3 35+ Junior 12 / 27
Madeline Dotson Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 33 / 35

Red Kite Beach Party p/b Cyclical Nature Bicycles Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Patrick Urichich Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 5 / 34
Noah Schlaudecker Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 22 / 34
Ava Deegan Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 24 / 34
Isabela Fronk Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 25 / 34
Caroline Illingworth Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 28 / 34
Winslow Orlet Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 31 / 34
Gavin Fronk Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 32 / 34
Jane Schlaudecker Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 33 / 34

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Ahmir Ayala Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 26 / 62

Valley View CX (Sep 30 2018)

Fin Vieh Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 + Single Speed 51 / 55

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 16 2018)

Ahmir Ayala Men Cat 3/U19 28 / 41

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #4 - Ellenberger Park (Sep 15 2018)

Caroline Illingworth Junior 9-18 Open 33 / 43

Harbin Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Josie Bozeman Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 29 / 37
Isabela Fronk Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 30 / 37
Carden Bozeman Junior 10-14 JR/3/4/5 31 / 37

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2017)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 2 2017)

James Haubner Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 8 / 70

Ruts and Guts (Dec 2 2017)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Ahmir Ayala Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 10 / 35

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Ahmir Ayala Junior 10-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 6 / 37

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Christopher Mckenzie Men Wave 3 11 / 65

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Zach Paugstat Men Cat 4 53 / 89
Ahmir Ayala Men 9-14 Juniors 6 / 52
Braeden Lonergan Men 9-14 Juniors 45 / 52
Abi Lonergan Men 9-14 Juniors 52 / 52

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 22 2017)

Ahmir Ayala Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 6 / 43
Braeden Lonergan Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 43 / 43

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 3 2 / 21

John Bryan Classic Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Zach Paugstat Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 28 / 60
Thomas Morris Men Cat 5 18 / 36
Steven Fronk Men Cat 5 35 / 36

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 3 25 / 25

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Ahmir Ayala 9-14 Junior Women U13/Junior Men W 3 / 61
Emma Kovalchik Women 4/5 40+ Junior W 15-18 19 / 28

RedKite Beach Party (Sep 30 2017)

Maxx Bowman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 57

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Thomas Morris Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 66 / 69
Braeden Lonergan Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 18 / 26

Indy Cross #2 - Brookside Park (Sep 16 2017)

Caroline Illingworth Women Junior 9-18 Open 7 / 7

Rochester CX Day 2 - WNYCross Results (Sep 10 2017)

Nicholas Petrov men 3 4 / 21

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Nicholas Petrov Men Open Cat3 4 / 21

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Nicholas Petrov men 3 4 / 21

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Nicholas Petrov Men Open Cat3 4 / 21

Cap City Cross #6 - Thrilla in Granvilla - Infirmary Mound CX (Nov 19 2016)

Joshua Han Men Jr 9 / 9

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Victoria Williams Women Cat 1-2 3 Masters 35+ Junior U 19 / 26

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 23 2016)

Victoria Williams Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 21 / 28

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 9 2016)

Victoria Williams Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 20 / 27

Valley View CX (Oct 2 2016)

Fin Vieh Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 20 / 63
Victoria Williams Women Elite 1/2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 22 / 28
Preston Walcott Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 9 / 39
Emma Kovalchik Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 14 / 39
Gabby Fronk Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 26 / 39
Julia Duenkelsbuhler Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 37 / 39

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 15-16 Open 12 / 31

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 23

Harbin Park CX (Sep 25 2016)

Ian Burt Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 48 / 90
Josey Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 24 / 44
Mia Bell Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 25 / 44

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

Fin Vieh Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 14 / 54
Preston Walcott Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 16 / 38

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 11 2016)

Brooklyn Raddin Junior 10-14 Open 32 / 39
Preston Walcott Junior 10-14 Open 39 / 39
Fin Vieh Men 15-49 Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/ Jr 18 29 / 61
Christopher Mckenzie Men 15-49 Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/ Jr 18 60 / 61
Christopher Mckenzie Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+ /Boys U19 42 / 49

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Nicholas Petrov Men Open Cat3 6 / 19

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Nicholas Petrov Men Open Cat3 6 / 19

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Nicholas Petrov Men Open Cat3 6 / 16

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Nicholas Petrov Men Open Cat3 6 / 16

Lionheart CX (Sep 4 2016)

Fin Vieh Men Senior 4/5 Jr 1518 33 / 68
Ian Burt Men Senior 4/5 Jr 1518 34 / 68
Preston Walcott Junior 10-14 Juniors 7 / 38
Josey Bell Junior 10-14 Juniors 19 / 38
Gabby Fronk Junior 10-14 Juniors 22 / 38
Christian Burt Junior 10-14 Juniors 23 / 38
Noah Schlaudecker Junior 10-14 Juniors 26 / 38
Emmett Bicknell Junior 10-14 Juniors 27 / 38
Andrew Bicknell Junior 10-14 Juniors 34 / 38
Julia Duenkelsbuhler Junior 10-14 Juniors 36 / 38
Brooklyn Raddin Junior 10-14 Juniors 38 / 38

OVCX GRAND FINALE at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 6 2015)

Braeden Lonergan Open 9-14 Junior All 46 / 50

OVCX #12: Tofurkey Cross @ Kings CX (Nov 22 2015)

Julia Duenkelsbuhler Open 9-14 Junior All 31 / 34

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Fin Vieh Men Cat 3 35+/Cat 4/Men 15-18 76 / 107
Alex Weisgerber 9-14 18 / 51
Ryder Thompson 9-14 24 / 51
Emma Kovalchik 9-14 37 / 51
Julia Duenkelsbuhler 9-14 44 / 51
Emmett Bicknell 9-14 45 / 51
Andrew Bicknell 9-14 47 / 51
Gabriela Fronk 9-14 50 / 51

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 25 2015)

Alex Weisgerber Open 9-14 Junior All 22 / 48
Emma Kovalchik Open 9-14 Junior All 24 / 48
Rylee Lach Open 9-14 Junior All 36 / 48

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 18 2015)

Gabriel Dobrozsi Junior 9-14 All 1 / 37
Alex Weisgerber Junior 9-14 All 21 / 37
Ryder Thompson Junior 9-14 All 24 / 37
Emmett Bicknell Junior 9-14 All 31 / 37
Andrew Bicknell Junior 9-14 All 36 / 37
Joseph Weisgerber Men Cat 3/4 29 / 73
Fin Vieh Men Cat 3/4 45 / 73

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

Gabriel Dobrozsi Open 9-14 Junior All 4 / 57
Emma Kovalchik Open 9-14 Junior All 30 / 57
Alex Weisgerber Open 9-14 Junior All 31 / 57
Rylee Lach Open 9-14 Junior All 57 / 57
Joseph Weisgerber Men Cat 3/4 60 / 102

Valley View CX (Oct 4 2015)

Gabriel Dobrozsi Open 9-14 Junior All 4 / 47
Emma Kovalchik Open 9-14 Junior All 19 / 47
Ryder Thompson Open 9-14 Junior All 26 / 47
Marcela Palek Open 9-14 Junior All 28 / 47
Gabby Fronk Open 9-14 Junior All 38 / 47
Julia Duenkelsbuhler Open 9-14 Junior All 42 / 47
Joseph Weisgerber Men Cat 3/4 49 / 91
Fin Vieh Men Cat 3/4 61 / 91

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Ian Burt Open 9-14 Junior All 11 / 39
Ryder Thompson Open 9-14 Junior All 20 / 39
Emma Kovalchik Open 9-14 Junior All 21 / 39
Rylee Lach Open 9-14 Junior All 29 / 39
Christian Burt Open 9-14 Junior All 33 / 39

BloomingCross (Sep 20 2015)

Fin Vieh Men Cat 3/4 78 / 90

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

Maxx Bowman Men Cat 3/4 12 / 126
Joseph Weisgerber Men Cat 3/4 76 / 126
Fin Vieh Men Cat 3/4 102 / 126

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Mariadelpilar Grolmes Women Junior 13-14 25 / 25

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Nicholas Petrov Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 43
Gianni Allwein Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 43
Alex Weisgerber Junior 13-14 Open 17 / 43
Tyler Myers Junior 13-14 Open 21 / 43
Ryder Thompson Junior 13-14 Open 23 / 43
Mia Bell Junior 13-14 Open 34 / 43

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Alex Weisgerber Junior 13-14 Open 17 / 44
Ryder Thompson Junior 13-14 Open 18 / 44
Tyler Myers Junior 13-14 Open 21 / 44

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Gianni Allwein Junior 10-14 Open 7 / 35
Ryder Thompson Junior 10-14 Open 10 / 35
Chase Widener Junior 10-14 Open 16 / 35
Mariadelpilar Grolmes Junior 10-14 Open 17 / 35
Alex Weisgerber Junior 10-14 Open 23 / 35
Mercer Luniewski Junior 10-14 Open 31 / 35
Charlie Luniewski Junior 10-14 Open 32 / 35
Fin Vieh Men Cat 4- 3 35+Boys 1518 47 / 54

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Tyler Myers Men 10-14 Junior 27 / 47

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Mariadelpilar Grolmes Men Junior 10-14 Open 40 / 41

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Ian Burt Men Junior 10-14 Open 35 / 54
Mariadelpilar Grolmes Men Junior 10-14 Open 36 / 54
Christian Burt Men Junior 10-14 Open 45 / 54
Christopher Prewitt Men Junior 10-14 Open 53 / 54

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Mariadelpilar Grolmes Women Junior 10-14 Open 10 / 11

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Gianni Allwein Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 46
Alex Weisgerber Junior 13-14 Open 17 / 46
Ryder Thompson Junior 13-14 Open 22 / 46
Mariadelpilar Grolmes Junior 13-14 Open 34 / 46

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Alex Weisgerber Junior 13-14 Open 26 / 41

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Mariadelpilar Grolmes Junior 13-14 Open 27 / 37

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Ian Burt Junior 13-14 Open 22 / 57
Ryder Thompson Junior 13-14 Open 28 / 57
Christopher Prewitt Junior 13-14 Open 38 / 57
Colin Overton Junior 13-14 Open 47 / 57
Christian Burt Junior 13-14 Open 48 / 57

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Nicholas Petrov Junior 11-12 1 / 16

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Nicholas Petrov Juniors 11-12 1 / 16

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Robert Prewitt Men Open 44 / 59
Douglas Dobrozsi Men Open 50 / 59
Christopher Prewitt Junior 13-14 Open 25 / 51
Ryder Thompson Junior 13-14 Open 27 / 51
Christian Burt Junior 13-14 Open 42 / 51
Maddie Barter Junior 13-14 Open 50 / 51
Meriele Green Junior 13-14 Open 52 / 51

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Ian Burt Junior 10-14 Open 24 / 59
Christopher Prewitt Junior 10-14 Open 26 / 59
Christian Burt Junior 10-14 Open 45 / 59

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape CX (Dec 29 2013)

Max Savage Mixed Cat 3/4/5 Open 6 / 22

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Noah Brossia Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 10 / 11

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Noah Brossia Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 27 / 33

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Gianni Allwein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10 12 5 / 6
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10 12 6 / 6
A. Enzo allwein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 13 14 5 / 5

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Gianni Allwein Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 28 / 44

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Noah Brossia Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 31 / 41
Molly Schoeny Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 12-14 35 / 41

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Aidian Burt Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 36 / 53
Ian Burt Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 42 / 53

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Noah Brossia Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 17 / 26
Aiden Burt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 20 / 26
Molly Schoeny Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 21 / 26
Ian Burt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 23 / 26

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Maddie Barter Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 27 / 41
Molly Schoemy Wave 4 - Juniors 14 & Under 33 / 41

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Gianni Allwein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 18 / 34
Ian Burke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 29 / 34
Aiden Burke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 32 / 34
Colin Overton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 33 / 34

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

A. Enzo allwein Men Cat 4/5 5 / 89
Joseph Weisgerber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 15 / 30
Alex Weisgerber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 23 / 30

Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)

Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 4/5 11 / 46
Max Savage Men Cat 4/5 20 / 46
Christopher Prewitt Men Junior 10-18 5 / 6
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 3/4 11 / 33

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Enzo Allwein Men Cat 4/5 13 / 78
Joseph Weisgerber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 14 / 35
Cade Ott Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 34 / 35
Mia Bell Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 10

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2013)

Sophie Roberto Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 3 / 6

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Zachary Ross Men Cat 3 8 / 15
Alexander Christian Men Cat 3 12 / 15
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4 20 / 20
Andrew Rademacher Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-14 2 / 7
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 10-14 4 / 7
Owen Busch Men Junior 10-14 5 / 7

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Spencer Petrov Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Alexander Christian Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 22
Nicholas Petrov Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 22

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Alexander Christian Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 10 / 15
Nicholas Petrov Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 24
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 2/3 6 / 68

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

Spencer Petrov Men Elite Men 1/2 44 / 54
Sydney Lach Women Cat 4 4 / 24
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 10-14 2 / 26
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-14 5 / 26
Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-14 6 / 26
Joseph Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 14 / 26
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 10-14 15 / 26
Owen Busch Men Junior 10-14 16 / 26
Lewis Gatch Men Junior 10-14 19 / 26
Zachary Ross Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Nathan Ross Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4 37 / 56
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4 56 / 56
Emma Hayes Women Junior 10-14 3 / 5
Maddie Barter Women Junior 10-14 4 / 5
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Elite Women 20 / 27

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Rachel Dobrozsi Women Elite Women 17 / 23
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 10-14 3 / 26
Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-14 5 / 26
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 10-14 6 / 26
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 10-14 12 / 26
Owen Busch Men Junior 10-14 15 / 26
Charlie Becher Men Junior 10-14 21 / 26
Spencer Petrov Men Elite Men 34 / 41
Alexander Christian Men Cat 4 2 / 42
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4 23 / 42
Emma Hayes Women Junior 10-14 1 / 6
Maddie Barter Women Junior 10-14 3 / 6
Olivia Rademacher Women Junior 10-14 6 / 6
Zachary Ross Men Cat 3 5 / 19

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 14-Oct 3 / 30
Nicholas Petrov Men Junior 14-Oct 5 / 30
Eli Woodard Men Junior 14-Oct 7 / 30
Owen Busch Men Junior 14-Oct 18 / 30
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Elite Women 20 / 28
Emma Hayes Women Junior 14-Oct 1 / 5
Spencer Petrov Men Elite Men 33 / 46
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4 3 / 68
Alexander Christian Men Cat 4 4 / 68
Zachary Ross Men Cat 3 15 / 30

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

Zachary Ross Men Juniors Race 15-1 15-18 2 / 5
Nathan Ross Men Juniors Race 15-1 15-18 3 / 5

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Rachel Dobrozsi Women Elite Women 13 / 15
Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-14 6 / 24
Owen Busch Men Junior 10-14 15 / 24
Sydney Lach Women Cat 4 2 / 22
Alexander Christian Men Cat 4 5 / 49
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4 11 / 49
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4 20 / 49
Eli Woodard Men Cat 4 39 / 49
Maddie Barter Women Junior 10-14 4 / 7
Olivia Rademacher Women Junior 10-14 7 / 7
Zachary Ross Men Cat 3 12 / 24

IndyCycloplex Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Spencer Petrov Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 15 / 40
Nicholas Petrov Men Juniors 10-14 2 / 7

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 1 / 50
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 4 / 56
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 5 / 56
Nathan Ross Men Cat 4 56 / 56
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Open F 20 / 43

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Owen Busch Men Junior 10-14 33 / 43

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Owen Busch Men Junior 10-14 16 / 17
Sydney Lach Women Junior 10-14 1 / 4

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Maxwell Savage Men Junior 10-14 25 / 34
Gianni Allwein Men Junior 10-14 26 / 34
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 8 / 64
Sydney Lach Women Junior 10-14 1 / 10

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior (Oct 20 2012)

Robert Prewitt Men 15-16 6 / 8
Owen Busch Men 13-14 6 / 9
Sydney Lach Women 13-14 2 / 2

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Owen Busch Men Junior 10-14 16 / 38
Gianni Allwein Men Junior 10-14 29 / 38
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior 10-14 32 / 38
Dawson Mcculley Men Junior 10-14 34 / 38
Christopher Prewitt Men Junior 10-14 38 / 38
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 6 / 71
Mia Bell Women Junior 10-14 10 / 13
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 3 42 / 49

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Matthew Grolmes Men Junior 10-14 14 / 29
Sydney Lach Women Cat 4 5 / 24
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 5 / 50

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Owen Busch Men Junior U15 20 / 36
Christopher Prewitt Men Junior U15 30 / 36
Sydney Lach Women Junior U15 2 / 13
Sydney Lach Women Cat 4 4 / 23
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 21 / 84

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Sydney Lach Women Junior 10-14 1 / 7

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Sydney Lach Women Junior 10-14 2 / 5

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Christopher Prewitt Men Junior 10-14 27 / 30
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 23 / 74
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 4 62 / 74

Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)

Andrew Rudy Men Beginners 9 / 18
Sydney Lach Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Maddie Barter Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 9
Chloe Christian Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 9
Olivia Rademacher Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 9
Mariadelpilar Grolmes Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 7 / 9
Sydney Lach Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Emma Hayes Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Nicholas Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 20
Joseph Weisgerber Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 20
Jacob Krynock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 6 / 20
Owen Busch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 7 / 20
Joseph Grolmes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 12 / 20
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 14 / 20
Zachary Ross Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Alexander Christian Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 8
Andrew Rudy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 8
Dylan Rockwood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 11
Eli Woodard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 11
Max Savage Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 6 / 11
Maxwell Savage Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 11 / 11

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 2 / 14
Zachary Ross Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 7 / 14

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 19

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Dylan Rockwood Men Juniors 10-14 4 / 24
A. Enzo allwein Men Juniors 10-14 7 / 24
Emma Hayes Men Juniors 10-14 15 / 24
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 27

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Robert Prewitt Men Junior 15-16 5 / 9
Parker Hopson Men Junior 10-14 17 / 21
Sydney Lach Women Junior 10-14 5 / 11

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Robert Prewitt Men Junior 15-16 5 / 10
Sydney Lach Women Junior 10-14 6 / 9

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Sydney Lach Women Junior 10-12 1 / 6
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 10-12 3 / 22
A. Enzo allwein Men Junior 10-12 4 / 22
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 10-12 12 / 22
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior 10-12 20 / 22
Mitchell Hopson Men Junior 10-12 22 / 22
Robert Prewitt Men Junior 15-18 4 / 9
Parker Hopson Men Junior 13-14 6 / 8
Emma Hayes Women Junior 13-14 3 / 3

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Sydney Lach Women Junior 10-12 1 / 6
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 10-12 4 / 20
Ian Burt Men Junior 10-12 17 / 20
Undefined Overton Men Junior 10-12 18 / 20
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior 10-12 20 / 20

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

A. Enzo allwein Men Junior 10-14 4 / 12
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 10-14 12 / 12

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 8 / 55
Emma Hayes Women Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 10-12 4 / 18
A. Enzo allwein Men Junior 10-12 6 / 18
Jacob Krynock Men Junior 10-12 9 / 18
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior 10-12 14 / 18

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 9 / 56
Bartek Kawalkowski Men Junior 11 / 11

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Allwein A. enzo Men Junior 10-14 8 / 39
Parker Hopson Men Junior 10-14 16 / 39
Dylan Rockwood Men Junior 10-14 20 / 39
Dawson Mcculley Men Junior 10-14 29 / 39
Colin Overton Men Junior 10-14 33 / 39
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 9 / 74
Emma Hayes Women Junior 10-14 4 / 10
Maryfrances Sharpshair Women Junior 10-14 5 / 10
Sydney Lach Women Junior 10-14 10 / 10

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Alexander Christian Men Junior U15 2 / 26
A. Enzo allwein Men Junior U15 7 / 26
Dawson Mcculley Men Junior U15 20 / 26
Emma Hayes Women Junior U15 4 / 8
Maryfrances Sharpshair Women Junior U15 5 / 8
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 7 / 33
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 5 / 54
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4 35 / 54
Michael Gruenwald Men Cat 4 49 / 54

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Alexander Christian Men Junior 10-14 2 / 18
Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-14 7 / 18
Parker Hopson Men Junior 10-14 9 / 18
Mitchell Hopson Men Junior 10-14 18 / 18
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 4 1 / 39
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 7 / 39
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4 26 / 39
Michael Gruenwald Men Cat 4 38 / 39
Emma Hayes Women Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Maryfrances Sharpshair Women Junior 10-14 3 / 3

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Alexander Christian Men Junior 10-14 1 / 17
Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-14 5 / 17
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 7 / 49
Michael Gruenwald Men Cat 4 21 / 49
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4 35 / 49
Emma Hayes Women Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 5 / 25

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-14 4 / 12
Zane Ash Men Junior 10-14 9 / 12
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 4 1 / 53
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 26 / 53
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4 38 / 53
Michael Gruenwald Men Cat 4 53 / 53

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Andrew Allwein Men Cat 3 Master 11 / 56
Eli Woodard Men Junior 10-14 10 / 28
Joseph Weisgerber Men Junior 10-14 22 / 28
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 4 1 / 48
Robert Prewitt Men Cat 4 14 / 48
Andrew Rademacher Men Cat 4 33 / 48
Michael Gruenwald Men Cat 4 48 / 48
Emma Hayes Women Junior 10-14 3 / 4

Lionheart CX (Sep 10 2011)

Maryfrances Sharpshair Women Junior Women 13-14 2 / 2
Alexander Christian Men Junior Men 13-14 1 / 5
John Morris Men Junior Men 13-14 3 / 5
Spencer Petrov Men Junior Men 15-18 2 / 7
Robert Prewitt Men Junior Men 15-18 5 / 7
Andrew Rademacher Men Junior Men 15-18 6 / 7
Michael Gruenwald Men Junior Men 15-18 7 / 7
Eli Woodard Men Junior Men 10-12 2 / 21
Zane Ash Men Junior Men 10-12 6 / 21

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Michael Gruenwald Juniors 13-14 17 / 17

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Rachel Dobrozsi Juniors 13-14 4 / 16

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Alexander Christian Men - Juniors 10-12 4 / 8
John Morris Men - Juniors 13-14 4 / 7
Michael Gruenwald Men - Juniors 13-14 7 / 7

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Zachary Ross Men Junior 10-14 10 / 27
John Morris Men Junior 10-14 11 / 27
Andrew Rademacher Men Junior 10-14 12 / 27
Nathan Ross Men Junior 10-14 15 / 27
Alexander Christian Men Junior 10-14 16 / 27
Robert Prewitt Men Junior 10-14 18 / 27
Zane Ash Men Junior 10-14 19 / 27
Michael Gruenwald Men Junior 10-14 26 / 27
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 3/4 25 / 37
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 4 7 / 99

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

John Morris Men Junior 10-14 7 / 26
Zachary Ross Men Junior 10-14 8 / 26
Andrew Rademacher Men Junior 10-14 10 / 26
Alexander Christian Men Junior 10-14 14 / 26
Robert Prewitt Men Junior 10-14 15 / 26
Nathan Ross Men Junior 10-14 16 / 26
Evan Segar Men Junior 10-14 18 / 26
Zane Ash Men Junior 10-14 20 / 26
Michael Gruenwald Men Junior 10-14 24 / 26
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 3/4 30 / 35
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Junior 10-14 2 / 9
Madeleine Green Women Junior 10-14 8 / 9
Emma Hayes Women Junior 10-14 9 / 9
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 4 3 / 103

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

John Morris Junior Men 13-14 4 / 7
Michael Gruenwald Junior Men 13-14 7 / 7
Alexander Christian Junior Men 10-12 4 / 8

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Jacob Weisgerber Juniors 13-14 7 / 9

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Jacob Weisgerber Juniors 10-12 22 / 25

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Michael Gruenwald Juniors 13-14 10 / 10

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Mackenzie Green Women Junior 13-14 10 / 12

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Abigail Roof Junior Women 10-12 3 / 3
Spencer Petrov Junior Men 10-12 1 / 9
Zachary Ross Junior Men 10-12 4 / 9
Nathan Ross Junior Men 10-12 8 / 9

Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Spencer Petrov Juniors 6 / 22
John Morris Juniors 9 / 22
Rachel Dobrozsi Juniors 11 / 22
Andrew Rademacher Juniors 12 / 22
Zachary Ross Juniors 14 / 22
Evan Segar Juniors 17 / 22
Michael Gruenwald Juniors 18 / 22
Matthew Grolmes Juniors 19 / 22
Abigail Roof Juniors 20 / 22

Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)

Rachel Dobrozsi Juniors 13-14 4 / 7
Mackenzie Green Juniors 13-14 5 / 7
Andrew Rademacher Juniors 13-14 6 / 7
Gruenwald Michael Juniors 13-14 7 / 7
Spencer Petrov Juniors 10-12 1 / 15
John Morris Juniors 10-12 4 / 15
Enzo Allwein Juniors 10-12 7 / 15
Zachary Ross Juniors 10-12 9 / 15
Zane Ash Juniors 10-12 11 / 15
Evan Segar Juniors 10-12 12 / 15
Mary frances Sharpshair Juniors 10-12 13 / 15
Nathan Ross Juniors 10-12 14 / 15
Abigail Roof Juniors 10-12 15 / 15

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Spencer Petrov Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 26
John Morris Junior Boys 10-14 13 / 26
Andrew Rademacher Junior Boys 10-14 17 / 26
Zachary Ross Junior Boys 10-14 18 / 26
Enzo Allwein Junior Boys 10-14 22 / 26
Matthew Grolmes Junior Boys 10-14 23 / 26
Zane Ash Junior Boys 10-14 24 / 26
Nathan Ross Junior Boys 10-14 25 / 26
Michael Gruenwald Junior Boys 10-14 26 / 26
Rachel Dobrozsi Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 11
Mackenzie Green Junior Girls 10-14 8 / 11
Mary frances Sharpshair Junior Girls 10-14 9 / 11
Abigail Roof Junior Girls 10-14 11 / 11

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Spencer Petrov Junior Boys 10-14 10 / 23
Zachary Ross Junior Boys 10-14 16 / 23
Andrew Rademacher Junior Boys 10-14 19 / 23
Enzo Allwein Junior Boys 10-14 20 / 23
Matthew Grolmes Junior Boys 10-14 21 / 23
Nathan Ross Junior Boys 10-14 22 / 23
Michael Gruenwald Junior Boys 10-14 23 / 23
Rachel Dobrozsi Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 8
Maryfrances Sharpshair Junior Girls 10-14 8 / 8

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Rachel Dobrozsi Junior 13-14 7 / 12
Andrew Rademacher Junior 13-14 8 / 12
Michael Gruenwald Junior 13-14 12 / 12

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Abigail Roof Junior 10-12 5 / 18
Rachel Dobrozsi Junior 13-14 7 / 11
Andrew Rademacher Junior 13-14 9 / 11
Michael Gruenwald Junior 13-14 11 / 11

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Rachel Dobrozsi Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Michael Gruenwald Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Andrew Rademacher Junior 13-14 5 / 5

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Rachel Dobrozsi Junior 13-14 6 / 10
Andrew Rademacher Junior 13-14 7 / 10

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Mary frances Sharpshair Juniors 15-16 7 / 8
John Morris Juniors 10-12 4 / 18
Evan Segar Juniors 10-12 5 / 18
Zachary Ross Juniors 10-12 7 / 18
Enzo Allwein Juniors 10-12 10 / 18
Nathan Ross Juniors 10-12 17 / 18
Matthew Grolmes Juniors 10-12 18 / 18
Rachel Dobrozsi Juniors 13-14 5 / 11
Michael Gruenwald Juniors 13-14 11 / 11

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #1) (Sep 19 2009)

Andrew Rademacher Juniors 13-14 3 / 5
Mackenzie Green Juniors 13-14 4 / 5
Michael Gruenwald Juniors 13-14 5 / 5
Spencer Petrov Juniors 10-12 1 / 9
John Morris Juniors 10-12 2 / 9
Evan Segar Juniors 10-12 3 / 9
Enzo Allwein Juniors 10-12 4 / 9
Zachary Ross Juniors 10-12 5 / 9
Zane Ash Juniors 10-12 6 / 9
Abigail Roof Juniors 10-12 8 / 9
Nathan Ross Juniors 10-12 9 / 9

Tour de Louisville (Sep 30 2007)

Jarrett Frauhiger Junior Men 15-18 2 / 3

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robert Prewitt 27
Nicholas Petrov 26
Spencer Petrov 24
Andrew Rademacher 21
Michael Gruenwald 20
Zachary Ross 18
Sydney Lach 17
Rachel Dobrozsi 16
Nathan Ross 16
Alexander Christian 15
Fin Vieh 14
Emma Hayes 13
Eli Woodard 12
Owen Busch 11
Ryder Thompson 10
Alex Weisgerber 10
John Morris 10
Dylan Rockwood 10
Caroline Illingworth 9
Joseph Weisgerber 9
Ian Burt 9
Christopher Prewitt 8
Mariadelpilar Grolmes 8
Gianni Allwein 8
Ahmir Ayala 8
Emma Kovalchik 7
A. Enzo allwein 7
Zane Ash 7
Maddie Barter 6
Abigail Roof 6
Mackenzie Green 6
Enzo Allwein 6
Bartek Kawalkowski 6
Jacob Krynock 6
Isabela Fronk 5
Julia Duenkelsbuhler 5
Maryfrances Sharpshair 5
Evan Segar 5
Matthew Grolmes 5
Christian Burt 5
Gavin Fronk 5
Parker Hopson 4
Noah Brossia 4
Andrew Rudy 4
Mia Bell 4
Zach Paugstat 4
Preston Walcott 4
Patrick Urichich 4
Noah Schlaudecker 4
Victoria Williams 4
Braeden Lonergan 4
Ava Deegan 4
Madeline Dotson 4
Gabby Fronk 3
Emmett Bicknell 3
Rylee Lach 3
Tyler Myers 3
Andrew Bicknell 3
Olivia Rademacher 3
Colin Overton 3
Dawson Mcculley 3
Gabriel Dobrozsi 3
Mary frances Sharpshair 3
Christopher Mckenzie 3
Max Savage 3
Jacob Weisgerber 2
Maxwell Savage 2
Mitchell Hopson 2
James Haubner 2
Maxx Bowman 2
Molly Schoeny 2
Brooklyn Raddin 2
Jane Schlaudecker 2
Josey Bell 2
Thomas Morris 2
Josie Bozeman 2
Winslow Orlet 1
Nicholas Schneider 1
Logan Smith 1
Christian Burt 1
Joshua Han 1
Steven Fronk 1
Gabriela Fronk 1
Marcela Palek 1
Charlie Luniewski 1
Mercer Luniewski 1
Chase Widener 1
Meriele Green 1
Sophie Roberto 1
Michaela Schulze 1
Aidian Burt 1
Aiden Burt 1
Molly Schoemy 1
Aiden Burke 1
Ian Burke 1
Cade Ott 1
Undefined Overton 1
Charlie Becher 1
Allwein A. enzo 1
Chloe Christian 1