Log In

Team Overview: Fritz's Bicycle Shop

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 2 2023)

Herb Grignon Singlespeed Men 7 / 47
Joshua Calvi Singlespeed Men 25 / 47
Anthony Craig Singlespeed Men 36 / 47
Craig Dionne Singlespeed Men 40 / 47
Nathan Wong Killer B Men 45+/55+ 21 / 53
Leo Dionne U15 Boys 12 / 18

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2023)

David Stearns Men Mens Singlespeed Open 20 / 41
Joshua Calvi Men Mens Singlespeed Open 25 / 41

Crossburg (Nov 25 2023)

Herb Grignon Men Single Speed 9 / 26
Joshua Calvi Men Single Speed 18 / 26
John Aney Men Single Speed 19 / 26
David Howland Men Single Speed 20 / 26
Anthony Craig Men Single Speed 23 / 26
Craig Dionne Men Single Speed 24 / 26

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 19 2023)

David Stearns Men Master 50+ 20 / 31

Verge Northampton Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2023)

John Aney Men Master 55+ 54 / 64
Alexandra Forsyth Women Cat 4/Novice 51 / 58
Gabe Trevor Men Cat 4/Novice 90 / 115

32nd West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2023)

Joshua Calvi Men Singlespeed 20 / 27
David Howland Men Singlespeed 23 / 27
Anthony Craig Men Singlespeed 24 / 27
Craig Dionne Men Singlespeed 27 / 27
Joshua Calvi Men Cat. 4 9 / 18
Leo Dionne Men Cub Junior 9-11 Boys 4 / 5
John Aney Men Master 55+ 19 / 21

Tree House CX (Nov 4 2023)

Gabe Trevor Men Cat 4/Novice 42 / 45

Ghosts CX (Oct 21 2023)

Joshua Calvi Single Speed Men 9 / 16
Gabe Trevor Men Cat 4/5 55 / 68

BossCross (Oct 14 2023)

Joshua Calvi Men Single Speed 12 / 25
Anthony Craig Men Single Speed 19 / 25
John Aney Men Single Speed 23 / 25
Craig Dionne Men Single Speed 25 / 25
David Stearns Men Master 50+ 26 / 26
Nathan Wong Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Joshua Calvi Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Anthony Craig Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Leo Dionne Men Junior 9-14 16 / 21

2023 Minuteman CX -- p/b Minuteman Road Club (Oct 8 2023)

Joshua Calvi Men Open Single Speed 15 / 32
Anthony Craig Men Open Single Speed 25 / 32
John Aney Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 31

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 17 2023)

Nathan Wong Men 40+ Category 4/Novice 11 / 33
Joshua Calvi Men Single Speed Open 14 / 25
Anthony Craig Men Single Speed Open 20 / 25
John Aney Men Single Speed Open 23 / 25
Craig Dionne Men Single Speed Open 24 / 25

Blunt Park CX (Aug 27 2023)

Joshua Calvi Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 48
Anthony Craig Cat 4/5 Men 26 / 48

USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships Day 5 (Dec 10 2022)

David Stearns Men Open SS 65 / 92

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 3 2022)

Lesli Cohen Singlespeed Women 11 / 11
Herb Grignon Singlespeed Men 9 / 42
David Stearns Singlespeed Men 22 / 42
William Skirkey Singlespeed Men 25 / 42
Joshua Calvi Singlespeed Men 31 / 42
Anthony Craig Singlespeed Men 34 / 42
Craig Dionne Singlespeed Men 38 / 42
Ulysses Wong U15 Boys 24 / 28
Leo Dionne U15 Boys 25 / 28
Leif Wong U15 Boys 26 / 28
William Roberts U15 Boys 28 / 28
Nathan Wong Killer B 45+/55+ 14 / 37
John Aney Killer B 45+/55+ 34 / 37
Eliot Fontaine Killer B Men/U19 51 / 53

Crossburg (Nov 26 2022)

Herb Grignon Men Single Speed 4 / 28
Nathan Wong Men Single Speed 15 / 28
Joshua Calvi Men Single Speed 20 / 28
David Howland Men Single Speed 23 / 28
Anthony Craig Men Single Speed 24 / 28
Craig Dionne Men Single Speed 26 / 28

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 20 2022)

Herb Grignon Men Master 50+ 999 / 34

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 19 2022)

Nathan Wong Men Sport 52 / 90
Lesli Cohen Women Womens Singlespeed Open 11 / 11
Herb Grignon Men Mens Singlespeed Open 7 / 51
Jeff Fairbanks Men Mens Singlespeed Open 12 / 51
David Stearns Men Mens Singlespeed Open 22 / 51
William Skirkey Men Mens Singlespeed Open 33 / 51
Joshua Calvi Men Mens Singlespeed Open 34 / 51
John Aney Men Mens Singlespeed Open 42 / 51
David Howland Men Mens Singlespeed Open 43 / 51
Craig Dionne Men Mens Singlespeed Open 49 / 51
Kevin Danis Men Amateur 89 / 96

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 - Rusch Park (Nov 19 2022)

Chadli Mascarenhas Men B 14 / 14

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 - Lembi Park (Nov 13 2022)

Chadli Mascarenhas Men B 15 / 18

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 - District Church (Nov 5 2022)

Chadli Mascarenhas Men B 14 / 18

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 5 2022)

Jeff Fairbanks Men 40+ 30 / 46

West Hill Shop CX (Oct 30 2022)

Herb Grignon Singlespeed Men (Men) 8 / 34
Anthony Craig Singlespeed Men (Men) 15 / 34
David Howland Singlespeed Men (Men) 16 / 34
Joshua Calvi Singlespeed Men (Men) 19 / 34

Cheshire Cross (Oct 29 2022)

Joshua Calvi New England Singlespeed Series Men 16 / 16

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 - Orangevale Park (Oct 22 2022)

Chadli Mascarenhas Men B 21 / 21

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2022)

Jeff Fairbanks Men 40+ 3 / 8
David Stearns Men Single Speed 6 / 33
Herb Grignon Men Single Speed 8 / 33
Anthony Craig Men Single Speed 21 / 33
David Howland Men Single Speed 25 / 33
John Aney Men Single Speed 26 / 33
Joshua Calvi Men Single Speed 28 / 33
Craig Dionne Men Single Speed 32 / 33
Travis Bickford Boys u12 1 / 1

BossCross (Oct 15 2022)

Herb Grignon Men Single Speed 5 / 22
Anthony Craig Men Single Speed 15 / 22
William Skirkey Men Single Speed 16 / 22
John Aney Men Single Speed 18 / 22
Craig Dionne Men Single Speed 20 / 22
Kevin Danis Men Single Speed 21 / 22
David Stearns Men Single Speed 999 / 22
David Stearns Men Cat 3/4 999 / 32

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 12 2022)

Herb Grignon Men Singlespeed 7 / 50
David Stearns Men Singlespeed 9 / 50
Anthony Craig Men Singlespeed 31 / 50
Joshua Calvi Men Singlespeed 34 / 50
John Aney Men Singlespeed 35 / 50
David Howland Men Singlespeed 37 / 50
Craig Dionne Men Singlespeed 39 / 50
Daniel Merrill Men Singlespeed 42 / 50
Kevin Danis Men Singlespeed 46 / 50
Jeff Fairbanks Men Elite 11 / 25
Anthony Craig Men Novice 24 / 60
John Aney Men Novice 25 / 60
Daniel Merrill Men Novice 40 / 60

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 - River Walk Park (Oct 9 2022)

Chadli Mascarenhas Men B 16 / 17

2022 Minuteman CX (Oct 9 2022)

Herb Grignon Men Open Single Speed 6 / 29
David Stearns Men Open Single Speed 7 / 29
Anthony Craig Men Open Single Speed 16 / 29
Joshua Calvi Men Open Single Speed 22 / 29
Craig Dionne Men Open Single Speed 25 / 29
William Skirkey Men Open Single Speed 29 / 29
John Aney Men Open Master 60+ 25 / 36

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2022)

Jeff Fairbanks Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 26
Herb Grignon Singlespeed Men 4 / 26
Nathan Wong Singlespeed Men 10 / 26
Joshua Calvi Singlespeed Men 18 / 26
David Howland Singlespeed Men 20 / 26
Anthony Craig Singlespeed Men 21 / 26
Craig Dionne Singlespeed Men 23 / 26
Daniel Merrill Singlespeed Men 24 / 26
Kesler Roberts Singlespeed Men 25 / 26
John Aney Masters 50+/60+ 36 / 38
Daniel Merrill Cat 5 Men 22 / 30

Tree House CX (Sep 18 2022)

David Stearns Cat 3/4 Men & Junior Boys 13-18 22 / 65

Deer Farm Cyclo Cross (Sep 17 2022)

Joshua Calvi MEN OPEN SINGLE SPEED 7 / 13
David Howland MEN OPEN SINGLE SPEED 10 / 13

Soall Viet Kitchen GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 10 2022)

David Stearns Men Single Speed 8 / 13

Blunt Park CX p/b Competitive Edge Racing (Aug 28 2022)

Jeff Fairbanks Masters Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 21

White Park CX (Aug 27 2022)

David Stearns Men Open Single Speed 7 / 20
Anthony Craig Men Open Single Speed 10 / 20
Craig Dionne Men Open Single Speed 15 / 20

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 4 2021)

Jessica Howland Singlespeed Women 8 / 13
Lesli Cohen Singlespeed Women 9 / 13
Herb Grignon Singlespeed Men 8 / 61
William Skirkey Singlespeed Men 32 / 61
Joshua Calvi Singlespeed Men 35 / 61
Anthony Craig Singlespeed Men 36 / 61
Craig Dionne Singlespeed Men 46 / 61
David Howland Singlespeed Men 52 / 61
Kevin Danis Singlespeed Men 56 / 61
Kesler Roberts Singlespeed Men 58 / 61
Ulysses Wong U15 Boys 17 / 19
Leif Wong U15 Boys 18 / 19
William Roberts U15 Boys 19 / 19
Kesler Roberts Beginner Men 48 / 52
Nathan Wong Killer B Men & U19 Boys 37 / 76
Leah Evans wong Beginner Women 17 / 28

SECRET SQUIRREL CX (Nov 27 2021)

Jessica Howland Men Women's SS 7 / 9
Lesli Cohen Men Women's SS 9 / 9
Herb Grignon Men Men's SS 7 / 44
Joshua Calvi Men Men's SS 33 / 44
William Skirkey Men Men's SS 34 / 44
David Howland Men Men's SS 35 / 44
Anthony Craig Men Men's SS 37 / 44
Jeff Fairbanks Men Elite 20 / 38

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 21 2021)

William Skirkey Men Master 60+ 23 / 37
Herb Grignon Men Master 50+ 10 / 33
Jeff Fairbanks Men Master 40+ 2 / 34
Nathan Wong Men Master 40+ 23 / 34
Anthony Craig Men Cat 4/5 49 / 75
Kesler Roberts Men Cat 4/5 71 / 75
Ulysses Wong Junior 9-14 24 / 29
Leif Wong Junior 9-14 25 / 29
William Roberts Junior 9-14 28 / 29

Coonamessett Farms Eco-Cross (Nov 20 2021)

Lesli Cohen SS Women 2 / 2
Herb Grignon SS Men 3 / 9
Herb Grignon Masters Open 1 / 27

30th West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 14 2021)

Herb Grignon OPEN SINGLE SPEED (MEN AND WOMEN) 9 / 26
Joshua Calvi OPEN SINGLE SPEED (MEN AND WOMEN) 15 / 26
David Stearns OPEN SINGLE SPEED (MEN AND WOMEN) 16 / 26
David Howland OPEN SINGLE SPEED (MEN AND WOMEN) 17 / 26
William Skirkey OPEN SINGLE SPEED (MEN AND WOMEN) 18 / 26
Anthony Craig OPEN SINGLE SPEED (MEN AND WOMEN) 20 / 26
Lesli Cohen OPEN SINGLE SPEED (MEN AND WOMEN) 24 / 26

Governor's Guard Rodeo (Nov 13 2021)

Herb Grignon Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-4 2 / 20

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 13 2021)

Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 65

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Ulysses Wong Men Junior 9-14 31 / 34
Leif Wong Men Junior 9-14 32 / 34
William Roberts Men Junior 9-14 34 / 34
Herb Grignon Men Master 50+ 14 / 51
Nathan Wong Men Master 40+ 24 / 39

Cheshire Cross (Oct 31 2021)

Herb Grignon New England Singlespeed Series 5 / 17
Joshua Calvi New England Singlespeed Series 13 / 17
Lesli Cohen New England Singlespeed Series 16 / 17
David Howland New England Singlespeed Series 17 / 17

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 30 2021)

John Aney Men Master 60+ 8 / 9
Herb Grignon Men Master 50+ 5 / 25
Nathan Wong Men Master 40+ 5 / 12

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 17 2021)

Anthony Craig Men 5 45+ 6 / 9

BossCross (Oct 16 2021)

Herb Grignon Single Speed 3 / 14
William Skirkey Single Speed 11 / 14
Nathan Wong Men Cat 4/5 8 / 70
John Aney Men Master 60+ 17 / 22

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 13 2021)

John Aney Novice Men 29 / 82
Anthony Craig Novice Men 32 / 82
Daniel Merrill Novice Men 63 / 82
Eliot Fontaine Novice Men 71 / 82
Lesli Cohen Singlespeed Women 6 / 7
Herb Grignon Singlespeed Men 10 / 51
Anthony Craig Singlespeed Men 26 / 51
Joshua Calvi Singlespeed Men 29 / 51
David Howland Singlespeed Men 32 / 51
John Aney Singlespeed Men 34 / 51
Craig Dionne Singlespeed Men 38 / 51
Daniel Merrill Singlespeed Men 39 / 51
Kevin Danis Singlespeed Men 44 / 51
Jeff Fairbanks Elite Men 8 / 22

Minuteman CX (Oct 10 2021)

Lesli Cohen Women Open Single Speed 8 / 10
Joshua Calvi Men Open Single Speed 19 / 29
William Skirkey Men Open Single Speed 21 / 29
Anthony Craig Men Open Single Speed 22 / 29
David Howland Men Open Single Speed 23 / 29
Eric Stratton Men Open Single Speed 24 / 29
Craig Dionne Men Open Single Speed 26 / 29
Robert Doucette Men Open Single Speed 28 / 29
Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 37

Mansfield Hollow CX (Oct 9 2021)

Lesli Cohen Women Open Single Speed 3 / 3
Anthony Craig Men Open Single Speed 18 / 24
David Howland Men Open Single Speed 21 / 24
Joshua Calvi Men Open Single Speed 22 / 24
Kevin Danis Men Open Single Speed 24 / 24

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2021)

John Aney Masters Men 60+ 13 / 18
Lesli Cohen Singlespeed Women 10 / 10
Herb Grignon Singlespeed Men 8 / 40
Nathan Wong Singlespeed Men 15 / 40
David Stearns Singlespeed Men 23 / 40
William Skirkey Singlespeed Men 28 / 40
Joshua Calvi Singlespeed Men 29 / 40
Anthony Craig Singlespeed Men 30 / 40
David Howland Singlespeed Men 31 / 40
Craig Dionne Singlespeed Men 34 / 40
Eric Stratton Singlespeed Men 35 / 40
Jeff Fairbanks Elite Men 10 / 42
Anthony Craig Cat 5 Men 6 / 20
Joel Malaver Cat 5 Men 8 / 20

Deer Farm CX (Sep 18 2021)

Joshua Calvi MEN OPEN SINGLE SPEED 7 / 13
David Howland MEN OPEN SINGLE SPEED 10 / 13

Quad CX 2021 (Sep 12 2021)

Lesli Cohen Women Single Speed Open 4 / 5
Joshua Calvi Men Single Speed Open 16 / 24
Anthony Craig Men Single Speed Open 17 / 24
Craig Dionne Men Single Speed Open 19 / 24
Eric Stratton Men Single Speed Open 20 / 24
David Howland Men Single Speed Open 21 / 24
Kevin Danis Men Single Speed Open 24 / 24
Eric Stratton Men Cat 4 31 / 32
Jeff Fairbanks Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 22
Anthony Craig Men 40+ Cat 5 6 / 13
Daniel Merrill Men 40+ Cat 5 11 / 13

Hydra Cross p/b Open Square (Sep 5 2021)

Anthony Craig Novice/Beginners (Cat 5) Men 14 / 26
Timothy Mayo Cat 4 Men 12 / 21
Robert Doucette Cat 4 Men 19 / 21
Herb Grignon Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 11

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 29 2021)

Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 3/4 999 / 39
Herb Grignon Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Jeff Fairbanks Men Master 40+ 4 / 16
Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4/5 15 / 60
Joshua Calvi Men Cat 4/5 23 / 60
Anthony Craig Men Cat 4/5 33 / 60
Daniel Merrill Men Cat 4/5 48 / 60
Kevin Danis Men Cat 4/5 53 / 60

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2019)

Herb Grignon Singlespeed Men 8 / 71
Ian Odell Singlespeed Men 14 / 71
David Stearns Singlespeed Men 17 / 71
Joshua Calvi Singlespeed Men 36 / 71
Mark Lovejoy Singlespeed Men 48 / 71
Timothy Mayo Singlespeed Men 62 / 71
Lesli Cohen Singlespeed Women 15 / 15
Ian Odell Jedi Men & 40+ 15 / 44
John Aney Killer B Men 45+ 50 / 65
Nathan Wong Killer B Men/U19 (Men) 20 / 53
Ulysses Wong U15 Boys 20 / 21
Raffaele Melidone Beginner Men (Men) 39 / 84

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Herb Grignon Men Open Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 11 / 47
Timothy Mayo Men Open Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 35 / 47
David Stearns Men Masters 50+ 27 / 48

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat3 Open 32 / 56
Herb Grignon Men Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 10 / 48
Ian Odell Men Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 12 / 48
Timothy Mayo Men Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 38 / 48
David Stearns Men Masters 50+ 25 / 50
John Aney Men Masters 50+ 41 / 50
Mark Lovejoy Men Masters 50+ 44 / 50
Kevin Danis Men Cat4/5 Open 67 / 70

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 30 2019)

Herb Grignon Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 4 / 56
David Stearns Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 19 / 56
Timothy Mayo Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 32 / 56
Joshua Calvi Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 37 / 56
Mark Lovejoy Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 40 / 56
Kevin Danis Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 51 / 56
Robert Doucette Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 54 / 56
Ian Odell Elite Men 24 / 44
Jeff Fairbanks Sport Men 2 / 91
John Aney Sport Men 78 / 91
Eliot Fontaine Novice Men 71 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 24 2019)

Herb Grignon Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 21
John Aney Men Master 50+ 25 / 29
Mark Lovejoy Men Master 50+ 27 / 29
Ian Odell Men Master 40+ 6 / 22
Joshua Calvi Men Cat 4/5 31 / 57
Raffaele Melidone Men Cat 4/5 33 / 57
Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4/5 999 / 57

KMC CROSS FEST (Nov 23 2019)

Kevin Danis Men Cat 5 15 / 17

29th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 17 2019)

David Stearns OPEN SINGLE SPEED (MEN AND WOMEN) 17 / 41
Timothy Mayo OPEN SINGLE SPEED (MEN AND WOMEN) 19 / 41
Joshua Calvi OPEN SINGLE SPEED (MEN AND WOMEN) 25 / 41
Mark Lovejoy OPEN SINGLE SPEED (MEN AND WOMEN) 28 / 41
Kevin Danis OPEN SINGLE SPEED (MEN AND WOMEN) 40 / 41
Herb Grignon OPEN SINGLE SPEED (MEN AND WOMEN) 41 / 41
Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Herb Grignon Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Nathan Wong Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Joshua Calvi Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 10

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2019)

Timothy Mayo Men Single Speed Open 7 / 17
Kevin Danis Men Single Speed Open 13 / 17
Robert Doucette Men Single Speed Open 17 / 17

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Chadli Mascarenhas Men Cat 4/5 45 / 117
Raffaele Melidone Men Cat 4/5 76 / 117
Robert Doucette Men Cat 4/5 113 / 117
Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4/5 999 / 117

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Ian Odell Men Master/Junior 12 / 67
Joshua Calvi Men Master/Junior 999 / 67
Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4/5 29 / 138
Chadli Mascarenhas Men Cat 4/5 45 / 138
Kevin Danis Men Cat 4/5 122 / 138
Robert Doucette Men Cat 4/5 129 / 138

Cheshire Cross (Nov 2 2019)

Ian Odell Men Cat 3/4 1 / 59
Herb Grignon Men Single Speed 5 / 32
David Stearns Men Single Speed 13 / 32
Joshua Calvi Men Single Speed 17 / 32
Timothy Mayo Men Single Speed 20 / 32
Mark Lovejoy Men Single Speed 25 / 32
Robert Doucette Men Single Speed 30 / 32

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 68

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

David Stearns Men Master 50+ 999 / 27
Herb Grignon Men Master 40+ 10 / 21
Ian Odell Men Cat 3/4 3 / 57
Joshua Calvi Men Cat 3/4 42 / 57
Mark Lovejoy Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 33 / 39
Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 14 / 40

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 46
Herb Grignon Men Master 40+ 3 / 22
John Aney Men Master 50+ 42 / 49
Nathan Wong Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 52
Joshua Calvi Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 38 / 52

Belltown Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Timothy Mayo Men Cat 3/4 20 / 46
David Stearns Men Cat 3/4 21 / 46
Robert Doucette Men Cat 3/4 46 / 46

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 19 2019)

Herb Grignon Masters Men 40/50/60+ 9 / 41
Nathan Wong Men 4 11 / 45

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Lesli Cohen Singlespeed Women 11 / 11
Herb Grignon Singlespeed Men 6 / 39
David Stearns Singlespeed Men 11 / 39
Joshua Calvi Singlespeed Men 25 / 39
Mark Lovejoy Singlespeed Men 30 / 39
Robert Doucette Singlespeed Men 37 / 39
Ian Odell Men 40+ (1-3) 6 / 17
Bill Millett Men 50+ (1-4) 45 / 51
Jeff Fairbanks Men 3/4 5 / 66
Nathan Wong Men 3/4 39 / 66
Jade Fontaine 9-11 Girls 7 / 8
Emilie Merrill 9-11 Girls 8 / 8
Timothy Mayo Men 4 40+ 11 / 54
Raffaele Melidone Men 4 40+ 35 / 54
Daniel Merrill Men 4 29 / 44
Eliot Fontaine Men 4 39 / 44

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Lesli Cohen Women Open Single Speed 8 / 8
Herb Grignon Men Open Single Speed 6 / 25
David Stearns Men Open Single Speed 9 / 25
Timothy Mayo Men Open Single Speed 16 / 25
Joshua Calvi Men Open Single Speed 19 / 25
Kevin Danis Men Open Single Speed 22 / 25
Robert Doucette Men Open Single Speed 23 / 25

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

John Aney Men Master 50+ 28 / 33

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Jeff Fairbanks Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 83
Ian Odell Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 83
Chadli Mascarenhas Cat 3/4 Men 80 / 83
Lesli Cohen Singlespeed Women 8 / 9
Herb Grignon Singlespeed Men 7 / 35
David Stearns Singlespeed Men 12 / 35
Timothy Mayo Singlespeed Men 19 / 35
Joshua Calvi Singlespeed Men 20 / 35
Daniel Merrill Singlespeed Men 28 / 35
Robert Doucette Singlespeed Men 31 / 35
Nathan Wong Cat 4/5 Men 17 / 98
Chadli Mascarenhas Cat 4/5 Men 56 / 98
Bill Millett Masters Men 50+/60+ 60 / 65
Raffaele Melidone Cat 5 Men 26 / 68
Anthony Craig Cat 5 Men 35 / 68
Kevin Danis Cat 5 Men 57 / 68

Deer Farm CX (Sep 28 2019)

Herb Grignon Single Speed Open 5 / 24
David Stearns Single Speed Open 6 / 24
Mark Lovejoy Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 27

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 3/4 10 / 58
John Aney Men Master 50+ 41 / 54
Mark Lovejoy Men Master 50+ 45 / 54
Bill Millett Men Master 50+ 49 / 54
Lesli Cohen Women Single Speed 11 / 11
Herb Grignon Men Single Speed 6 / 42
David Stearns Men Single Speed 10 / 42
Robert Doucette Men Single Speed 41 / 42
Robert Doucette Men Cat 4 69 / 71

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

David Stearns Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 2 / 29
Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 10 / 29
Mark Lovejoy Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 23 / 29

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

David Stearns Men Cat 4/5 2 / 63
Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4/5 16 / 63
Kevin Danis Men Cat 4/5 54 / 63
Robert Doucette Men Cat 4/5 59 / 63
Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 3 999 / 23

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Lesli Cohen Singlespeed Women 9 / 9
Joshua Calvi Singlespeed Men 33 / 50
Mark Lovejoy Singlespeed Men 36 / 50
Daniel Merrill Men 4 40+ 28 / 33
Chadli Masearenhus Men 4 24 / 39
Raffaele Melidone Men 5 40+ 8 / 25

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Nathan Wong Men Master 40+ Cat 4 5 / 28

BCA Cross (Sep 1 2019)

David Stearns Men Cat 4/5 9 / 42
Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4/5 12 / 42

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 25 2019)

Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 3/4 3 / 27
Herb Grignon Men Master 45+ 5 / 27
David Stearns Men Cat 4/5 2 / 61
Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4/5 11 / 61
Kevin Danis Men Cat 4/5 49 / 61

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Herb Grignon Killer B Men 45+ 1 / 88
John Aney Killer B Men 45+ 56 / 88
Mark Lovejoy Killer B Men 45+ 71 / 88
William Skirkey Killer B Men 45+ 86 / 88
Daniel Merrill Killer B Men/U19 Boys 73 / 94
Nathan Wong Killer B Men/U19 Boys 87 / 94
David Stearns Open Singlespeed Men 20 / 78
Timothy Mayo Open Singlespeed Men 33 / 78
Joshua Calvi Open Singlespeed Men 59 / 78
Robert Doucette Open Singlespeed Men 69 / 78
Mark Lovejoy Open Singlespeed Men 74 / 78
Anthony Craig Beginner Men 48 / 94
Kevin Danis Beginner Men 72 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Timothy Mayo Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 69
Raffaele Melidone Men Open Cat4/5 60 / 69
Kevin Danis Men Open Cat4/5 64 / 69
Herb Grignon Men Open Cat3 15 / 54

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

John Aney Men Masters 50+ 59 / 65
Timothy Mayo Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 103
Joshua Calvi Men Open Cat4/5 64 / 103
Mark Lovejoy Men Open Cat4/5 77 / 103
Kevin Danis Men Open Cat4/5 96 / 103

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Herb Grignon Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 4 / 40
David Stearns Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 22 / 40
Timothy Mayo Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 29 / 40
Joshua Calvi Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 32 / 40
Mark Lovejoy Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 35 / 40
John Aney Sport Men 79 / 87
Daniel Merrill Novice Men 47 / 94
Kevin Danis Novice Men 89 / 94

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Herb Grignon Men Cat 3/4 6 / 53
Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 3/4 22 / 53
Chadli Mascarenhas Men Cat 3/4 999 / 53
John Aney Men Master 50+ 43 / 53
Mark Lovejoy Men Master 50+ 44 / 53
Nathan Wong Men Master 40+ 28 / 41
Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4/5 23 / 73
Raffaele Melidone Men Cat 4/5 40 / 73
Anthony Craig Men Cat 4/5 61 / 73
Joshua Calvi Men Cat 4/5 999 / 73

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

David Stearns Men Cat 4/5 17 / 125
Kevin Danis Men Cat 4/5 115 / 125

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Herb Grignon Men Open 7 / 9
Jeff Fairbanks Masters 3 / 16

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4/5 52 / 139
Joshua Calvi Men Cat 4/5 68 / 139

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

David Stearns MEN SINGLE SPEED 18 / 34
Mark Lovejoy MEN SINGLE SPEED 24 / 34
Joshua Calvi MEN SINGLE SPEED 28 / 34
Robert Doucette MEN SINGLE SPEED 32 / 34
Timothy Mayo MEN SINGLE SPEED 33 / 34
Herb Grignon CAT 1-3 MASTER 45+ 5 / 18
David Stearns CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 2 / 30
Timothy Mayo CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 12 / 30
Bill Millett CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 21 / 30
Nathan Wong CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 1 / 8
Joshua Calvi CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 3 / 8
Leonardo Angiulo 10AM CAT 4/5 MEN 20 / 23

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Herb Grignon Singlespeed Men 5 / 27
David Stearns Singlespeed Men 8 / 27
Timothy Mayo Singlespeed Men 18 / 27
Robert Doucette Singlespeed Men 26 / 27

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Mark Lovejoy Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 32 / 46

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Herb Grignon Men Master 40+ 6 / 13
Raffaele Melidone Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 36
Joshua Calvi Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 36
Anthony Craig Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 36
Greg Root Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 36

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Herb Grignon Men Masters 40+ 4 / 14
Nathan Wong Men 4 40+ 5 / 12
Timothy Mayo Men 4 40+ 8 / 12

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

David Stearns Men Open Single Speed 11 / 24
Timothy Mayo Men Open Single Speed 17 / 24
Joshua Calvi Men Open Single Speed 20 / 24
Herb Grignon Men Cat 3 2 / 21

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

David Stearns Zanconato Singlespeed Men 18 / 53
Timothy Mayo Zanconato Singlespeed Men 30 / 53
Mark Lovejoy Zanconato Singlespeed Men 34 / 53
Joshua Calvi Zanconato Singlespeed Men 38 / 53
Kevin Danis Zanconato Singlespeed Men 52 / 53
Herb Grignon Sport Men 4 / 68
Daniel Merrill Novice Men 60 / 92

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

David Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 39 / 88
Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 43 / 97
Joshua Calvi Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 54 / 97
Daniel Merrill Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 64 / 97

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

David Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 47 / 98
Mark Lovejoy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 90 / 98
John Aney Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 74 / 103

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 3/4 14 / 21

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

David Stearns Men (SS Open) 17 / 37
Timothy Mayo Men (SS Open) 30 / 37
Mark Lovejoy Men (SS Open) 33 / 37
Joshua Calvi Men (SS Open) 35 / 37
Herb Grignon Men 40+ (1-4) 20 / 38
Bill Millett Men 4/5 40+ 43 / 58
Joshua Calvi Men 4/5 40+ 51 / 58
Nathan Wong Men 4/5 15 / 48
Daniel Merrill Men 5 24 / 43
Leonardo Angiulo Men 5 25 / 43
Anthony Craig Men 5 35 / 43

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

David Stearns Men Open Single Speed 12 / 25
Timothy Mayo Men Open Single Speed 17 / 25
Kevin Danis Men Cat 4/5 55 / 63

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Herb Grignon Cat 3/4 (Men) 12 / 86
Bill Millett Cat 3/4 (Men) 80 / 86
Mark Lovejoy Cat 3/4 (Men) 82 / 86
Anthony Craig Cat 5 (Men) 33 / 49
Nathan Wong Cat 4/5 (Men) 19 / 89
Timothy Mayo Cat 4/5 (Men) 26 / 89
Joshua Calvi Cat 4/5 (Men) 61 / 89

King Pine CX (Sep 30 2018)

David Stearns MEN 4 7 / 11
Timothy Mayo MEN 4 9 / 11

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

David Stearns Men Cat 4/5 20 / 73

Deer Farm CX (Sep 29 2018)

Timothy Mayo Zanconato Men Single Speed 12 / 14

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

David Stearns Men Single Speed Open 9 / 17
Timothy Mayo Men Single Speed Open 12 / 17

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 3/4 35 / 67
David Stearns Men Single Speed 20 / 40
Anthony Craig Men Single Speed 40 / 40
Raffaele Melidone Men Cat 5 34 / 69
William Skirkey Men Cat 5 47 / 69
Anthony Craig Men Cat 5 51 / 69
Leonardo Angiulo Men Cat 5 52 / 69
David Stearns Men Cat 4 20 / 83
Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4 46 / 83
Bill Millett Men Cat 4 67 / 83
Joshua Calvi Men Cat 4 68 / 83

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Mark Lovejoy Men Open Master 50+ 32 / 44
Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 15 / 34
Herb Grignon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 15

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

David Stearns Singlespeed Men 17 / 47
Timothy Mayo Singlespeed Men 27 / 47
Joshua Calvi Singlespeed Men 34 / 47
Mark Lovejoy Singlespeed Men 35 / 47
Herb Grignon Men 3/4 12 / 49
Bill Millett Men 4 40+ 37 / 46
Raffaele Melidone Men 5 40+ 10 / 29
Anthony Craig Men 5 40+ 22 / 29

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 5 2018)

David Stearns B Race 1 / 40

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Bill Millett Men Master 50+ 33 / 39
Mark Lovejoy Men Master 50+ 35 / 39
Marty Tribandis Men Master 50+ 37 / 39
Raffaele Melidone Men Master 35+ Cat 5 16 / 29
Leonardo Angiulo Men Master 35+ Cat 5 21 / 29
Anthony Craig Men Master 35+ Cat 5 23 / 29
Kevin Danis Men Master 35+ Cat 5 24 / 29
David Stearns Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 42
Nathan Wong Men Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 42
Timothy Mayo Men Singlespeed Open 21 / 29
Mark Lovejoy Men Singlespeed Open 29 / 29
Herb Grignon Men Open Cat 2/3/4 18 / 47

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

David Stearns Cat 4/5 10 / 72
Kevin Danis Cat 4/5 60 / 72

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Herb Grignon Men Cat 3/4 11 / 31
David Stearns Men Cat 3/4 17 / 31

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Jessica Howland Open Singlespeed Women 4 / 13
Herb Grignon Open Singlespeed Men 16 / 62
David Stearns Open Singlespeed Men 23 / 62
Joshua Calvi Open Singlespeed Men 35 / 62
Timothy Mayo Open Singlespeed Men 42 / 62
Mark Lovejoy Open Singlespeed Men 50 / 62
Robert Doucette Open Singlespeed Men 62 / 62
Ian Odell Jedi Men 12 / 44
Herb Grignon Killer B Men 40+ 5 / 72
Nathan Wong Killer B Men 40+ 43 / 72
John Aney Beginner Men 40 / 75
Raffaele Melidone Beginner Men 50 / 75
Anthony Craig Beginner Men 65 / 75

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Raffaele Melidone Cat 4/5 Men 99 / 116
David Stearns Masters Men 50+ 47 / 74
Ian Odell Masters 40+/U19 Men 24 / 70
Timothy Mayo Masters 40+/U19 Men 57 / 70
Robert Doucette Masters 40+/U19 Men 68 / 70

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Herb Grignon Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 31 / 63
Nathan Wong Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 47 / 63
David Stearns Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 51 / 63
Timothy Mayo Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 52 / 63
Robert Doucette Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 63 / 63
Joshua Calvi Cat 4/5 Men 98 / 120

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Robert Doucette Men Cat 4/5 40+ 40 / 40

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Rebekah Weiner Zanconato Womens Singlespeed Open 2 / 9
Jessica Howland Zanconato Womens Singlespeed Open 5 / 9
David Stearns Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 24 / 40
Mark Lovejoy Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 28 / 40
Bill Millett Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 30 / 40
John Aney Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 31 / 40
Timothy Mayo Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 34 / 40
Leah Evans wong Novice Women 16 / 28
Ian Odell Sport Men 5 / 39
Herb Grignon Sport Men 9 / 39
Nathan Wong Sport Men 29 / 39
Joshua Calvi Novice Men 61 / 95

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Herb Grignon Men Cat 3/4 29 / 58
David Stearns Men Master 50+ 43 / 61
Mark Lovejoy Men Master 50+ 52 / 61
John Aney Men Master 50+ 53 / 61
Ian Odell Men Master 40+ 13 / 63
Nathan Wong Men Master 40+ 50 / 63
Bill Millett Men Master 40+ 52 / 63
Joshua Calvi Men Cat 4/5 59 / 78

Battle at the Snake Den (Nov 18 2017)

Jason Rabidou ELITE MEN 6 / 8
Herb Grignon SPORT MEN 3 / 8
David Stearns NOVICE MEN Masters 40+ 5 / 27
Raffaele Melidone NOVICE MEN Masters 40+ 14 / 27

Coonemesset Farms Ecocross (Nov 12 2017)

Herb Grignon MASTERS OPEN 4 / 26
David Stearns MEN 4-5 13 / 49
Robert Doucette MEN 4-5 48 / 49
Timothy Mayo MEN 4-5 49 / 49

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Nathan Wong Men Master/Junior 68 / 82

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Maire Osborn Women Cat 3 26 / 28
Ian Odell Men Master/Junior 35 / 82
Mark Lovejoy Men Master 50+ 71 / 77
John Aney Men Cat 4/5 95 / 126

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Jason Rabidou Open Single Speed 8 / 34
David Stearns Open Single Speed 15 / 34
Rebekah Weiner Open Single Speed 24 / 34
Bill Millett Open Single Speed 29 / 34
Jessica Howland Open Single Speed 31 / 34
Herb Grignon Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 9 / 16
Ian Odell Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 6 / 15
Leah Evans wong Women 4/5 17 / 21
David Stearns Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 8 / 39
Marty Tribandis Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 27 / 39
Bill Millett Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 35 / 39
Raffaele Melidone Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 38 / 39
Robert Doucette Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 39 / 39
Nathan Wong Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4/5 8 / 16
Leonardo Angiulo Master Men 35-44 Cat. 4/5 14 / 16

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Raffaele Melidone CAT4/5 72 / 89
Rebekah Weiner ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 15 / 3
Timothy Mayo ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 14 / 22
Robert Doucette ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 19 / 22

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

David Stearns Men Cat 3/4 45 / 84

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Leah Wong Women Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Jason Rabidou Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 52
Herb Grignon Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 52
David Stearns Men Cat 2/3/4 36 / 52
Timothy Mayo Men Cat 2/3/4 999 / 52
Ian Odell Men Master 40+ 12 / 33
Mark Lovejoy Men Master 50+ 33 / 44
Bill Millett Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 61
Joshua Calvi Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 61
Raffaele Melidone Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 42 / 61
Leonardo Angiulo Men Cat 4/5 35 / 52

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

David Stearns Zanconato SS (Men) 17 / 25
Nathan Wong Zanconato SS (Men) 21 / 25
Nathan Wong Cat 4/5 (Men) 22 / 74
David Stearns Cat 4/5 (Men) 74 / 74

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Herb Grignon Masters 40+ 8 / 16

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Timothy Mayo Men Open Single Speed 13 / 24
David Stearns Men Cat 3/4 14 / 34

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Herb Grignon Sport Men (aka 3/4) 35 / 85
David Stearns Sport Men (aka 3/4) 37 / 85
Marty Tribandis Sport Men (aka 3/4) 78 / 85
Mark Lovejoy Sport Men (aka 3/4) 79 / 85
Joshua Calvi Novice Men (aka 4/5) 54 / 90
John Aney Novice Men (aka 4/5) 58 / 90

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

David Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 54 / 98
Robert Doucette Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 97 / 103
Joshua Calvi Men Cat 4/5 89 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

David Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 52 / 106
Mark Lovejoy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 96 / 106
John Aney Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 84 / 106

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Rebekah Weiner Women's (SS Open) 1 / 11
Jason Rabidou Men (SS Open) 14 / 44
Herb Grignon Men (SS Open) 23 / 44
David Stearns Men (SS Open) 24 / 44
Mark Lovejoy Men (SS Open) 31 / 44
Bill Millett Men (SS Open) 38 / 44
Sean Harrington Men (SS Open) 40 / 44
Robert Doucette Men (SS Open) 42 / 44
Ian Odell Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 6 / 51
David Stearns Men 50 + 17 / 54
Herb Grignon Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 2 / 73
Bill Millett Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 54 / 73
Robert Doucette Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 72 / 73
Nathan Wong Men (Cat 4/5) 16 / 41
Joshua Calvi Men (Cat 4/5) 33 / 41
Sean Harrington Men (Cat 4/5) 39 / 41

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Rebekah Weiner Women Open Single Speed 1 / 5
Jason Rabidou Men Open Single Speed 5 / 20
Robert Doucette Men Open Single Speed 20 / 20
Raffaele Melidone Men Cat 4/5 61 / 74
Robert Doucette Men Cat 4/5 68 / 74

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Marie Osborn Women Pro/1/2/3 27 / 29
Joshua Calvi Cat 5 34 / 71
John Aney Cat 5 41 / 71
Robert Doucette Cat 5 61 / 71
Leonardo Angiulo Cat 5 70 / 71
Herb Grignon Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 107
Nathan Wong Cat 4/5 Men 38 / 107
Bill Millett Cat 4/5 Men 80 / 107
Marty Tribandis Cat 4/5 Men 85 / 107
Michael Maltais Cat 4/5 Men 87 / 107
Jason Rabidou Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 95
Ian Odell Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 95
Jeff Fairbanks Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 95
David Stearns Cat 3/4 Men 55 / 95
Timothy Mayo Cat 3/4 Men 68 / 95
Mark Lovejoy Cat 3/4 Men 76 / 95

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

David Stearns Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 9 / 67
Timothy Mayo Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 19 / 67
Raffaele Melidone Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 61 / 67
Robert Doucette Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 66 / 67
Leonardo Angiulo Men Open U40 Cat4/5 54 / 57

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Herb Grignon Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 2 / 65
David Stearns Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 14 / 65
Timothy Mayo Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 26 / 65
Nathan Wong Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 34 / 65
Bill Millett Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 45 / 65
Robert Doucette Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 62 / 65
Joshua Calvi Men Open U40 Cat4/5 64 / 66
Mark Lovejoy Men Masters 50+ 64 / 84

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Marty Tribandis Men Masters 50+ 71 / 74

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Rebekah Weiner Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 14
Jessica Howland Women Open Singlespeed 9 / 14
Jason Rabidou Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 59
Timothy Mayo Men Open Singlespeed 38 / 59
Mark Lovejoy Men Open Singlespeed 44 / 59
Robert Doucette Men Open Singlespeed 52 / 59
David Stearns Men Open Singlespeed 999 / 59
David Stearns Men Cat 4/5 22 / 115
Bill Millett Men Cat 4/5 67 / 115
Marty Tribandis Men Cat 4/5 73 / 115
Nathan Wong Men Cat 4/5 80 / 115
Joshua Calvi Men Cat 4/5 81 / 115
Michael Maltais Men Cat 4/5 87 / 115
Sean Harrington Men Cat 4/5 97 / 115
Robert Doucette Men Cat 4/5 107 / 115
Herb Grignon Men Cat 4/5 999 / 115
Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 2/3/4 62 / 101

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Timothy Mayo Men Open Single Speed 25 / 41
Robert Doucette Men Open Single Speed 39 / 41
Herb Grignon Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 74
Leonardo Angiulo Men Cat 4/5 54 / 60
David Stearns Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 26 / 64

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Rebekah Weiner Women Open Single Speed 1 / 8
Jason Rabidou Men Open Single Speed 10 / 38
Timothy Mayo Men Open Single Speed 29 / 38
Robert Doucette Men Open Single Speed 34 / 38
Marty Tribandis Men Open Master 55+ 27 / 32
Mark Lovejoy Men Open Master 55+ 30 / 32
Joshua Calvi Men Cat 4/5 49 / 69
Maire Osborn Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 32
David Stearns Men Cat 3/4 999 / 48

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Rebekah Weiner Women Open Single Speed 2 / 12
Jason Rabidou Men Open Single Speed 16 / 46
Timothy Mayo Men Open Single Speed 33 / 46
David Stearns Men Open Single Speed 35 / 46
Mark Lovejoy Men Open Single Speed 41 / 46
Herb Grignon Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 2 / 47
Bill Millett Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 22 / 47
Joshua Calvi Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 23 / 47
Raffaele Melidone Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 39 / 47
David Stearns Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 31
Timothy Mayo Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 31
Mark Lovejoy Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 31
Marty Tribandis Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 48 / 56
Nathan Wong Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 40+ 33 / 37

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Timothy Mayo Men Open Single Speed 12 / 20
David Stearns Men Open Single Speed 13 / 20

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Timothy Mayo MASTERS 45+ 22 / 30
Jeff Fairbanks CAT 3/4 12 / 35
Herb Grignon CAT 4/5 9 / 70
Leonardo Angiulo CAT 4/5 66 / 70
Robert Doucette CAT 4/5 69 / 70
David Stearns MASTERS 35+ 17 / 19

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Ian Odell Men Masters 40-49 Open 17 / 95

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Herb Grignon Men Cat 4/5 7 / 41
Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4/5 12 / 41
Kevin Danis Men Cat 4/5 34 / 41

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Ian Odell Masters 40+ 3 / 7
Herb Grignon Men Cat 4/5 40+ 1 / 24
Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4/5 40+ 2 / 24

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Timothy Mayo Singlespeed (Men) 34 / 72
Mark Lovejoy Singlespeed (Men) 48 / 72
Jeff Fairbanks Killer B (Men) 1 / 84
Nathan Wong Killer B (Men) 51 / 84
Ian Odell Killer B 40+ (Men) 7 / 65
Herb Grignon Killer B 40+ (Men) 27 / 65
Marty Tribandis Killer B 40+ (Men) 52 / 65
Michael Maltais Killer B 40+ (Men) 56 / 65

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4-5 31 / 125

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4-5 37 / 122
Nathan Wong Masters 35+/U19 Men 60 / 71

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Timothy Mayo Mens Singlespeed Open 23 / 29
Mark Lovejoy Mens Singlespeed Open 25 / 29
Jeff Fairbanks Sport Men (aka 3/4) 10 / 51
Herb Grignon Novice Men (aka 4/5) 13 / 98
Nathan Wong Novice Men (aka 4/5) 32 / 98

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Mark Lovejoy Men Master 50+ 57 / 71
Timothy Mayo Men Master 40+ 65 / 81
Herb Grignon Men Cat 4/5 20 / 87
Nathan Wong Men Cat 4/5 37 / 87

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Nathan Wong Men Jr/Mas 71 / 75
Mark Lovejoy Men Master 55+ 43 / 54
Timothy Mayo Men Cat 4/5 31 / 125

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2016)

Herb Grignon Men 4/5 (Open) 8 / 32

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Timothy Mayo OPEN SINGLE SPEED 25 / 35
Mark Lovejoy OPEN SINGLE SPEED 28 / 35
Timothy Mayo MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 4/5 14 / 40
Michael Maltais CAT. 4/5 MEN 29 / 33

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Mark Lovejoy Men Master 50+ 39 / 42
Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 3/4 23 / 92

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Herb Grignon Men Master Masters 40+ 6 / 18
Timothy Mayo Men Master Masters 40+ 11 / 18

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Nathan Wong Men Cat 4/5 29 / 63

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Herb Grignon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 999 / 61

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Jeff Fairbanks Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 34 / 78

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Jeff Fairbanks Men cat 3/4 8 / 62
Nathan Wong Men Cat 4 21 / 55

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Jeff Fairbanks cat 3-4 10 / 94
Mark Lovejoy cat 3-4 83 / 94
Nathan Wong Cat 4/5 Men 47 / 110

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 3 30 / 89

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Marty Tribandis Men Master 40+ Cat 45 48 / 90
Mark Lovejoy Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 86 / 109
Nathan Wong Men Cat 4-5 51 / 95

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Mark Lovejoy Men Open Single Speed 41 / 52
Marty Tribandis Men Cat 4/5 60 / 109

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Mark Lovejoy Men Master Masters 55+ 22 / 31

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Marty Tribandis Division: Masters50+ 25 / 32

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Mark Lovejoy Men Master Masters 50+ 33 / 42
Nathan Wong Men Cat 4 21 / 39

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Jeff Fairbanks CAT 3/4 26 / 33

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Andrew Piper CAT. 3/4 6 / 17

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Mark Lovejoy Singlespeed Men 54 / 74
Jeff Fairbanks Killer B Men 2 / 94
Nathan Wong Killer B Men 55 / 94
David Howland Killer B Men 90 / 94
Michael Maltais Killer B Men 40+ 64 / 80
Marty Tribandis Killer B Men 40+ 66 / 80
Ian Odell Jedi Men 17 / 76
Andrew Piper Jedi Men 31 / 76
Leah Evans wong Beginner Women 23 / 37
Jessica Howland Beginner Women 25 / 37

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Andrew Piper Men 3/4 19 / 56
David Corrigan Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 42 / 43
Nathan Wong Men 4/5 18 / 35

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

David Corrigan Men Master Masters 50+ 10 / 72
Mark Lovejoy Men Master Masters 50+ 55 / 72
Ian Odell Men Master Masters 40+ 16 / 81
Jessica Howland Women Cat 3/4 21 / 31

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Mark Lovejoy SINGLE SPEED MEN 19 / 20

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Jeff Fairbanks Men 3/4 14 / 45
Nathan Wong Men 4/5 17 / 47

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Ian Odell Men Cat 3 12 / 106
Andrew Piper Men Cat 3 47 / 106
David Corrigan Men Master 55+ 5 / 29

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

David Corrigan Men Master 55+ 4 / 38
Mark Lovejoy Men Master 55+ 33 / 38

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

David Corrigan Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 55+ 2 / 15
Ian Odell Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 6 / 15
Jessica Howland Women CAT 3/4 5 / 21
David Howland Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 8 / 11

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 45

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

David Corrigan Men 50+ 3 / 38
Ian Odell cat 3/4 15 / 100

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

David Corrigan Men Open 50+ 6 / 53
Mark Lovejoy Men Open 50+ 38 / 53
Marty Tribandis Men Open 50+ 45 / 53
Nathan Wong Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Jeff Fairbanks Intermediate Men 1 / 46
Ian Odell Intermediate Men 2 / 46
Jason Rabidou Intermediate Men 6 / 46
Jeff Fairbanks Men MTB 1 / 21

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Nathan Wong Men Cat 4/5 19 / 73
Leah Evans wong Women Cat 4 12 / 18

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

David Corrigan Men Master Masters 50+ 5 / 28

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

David Howland Open Single Speed - Men 17 / 28
Mark Lovejoy Open Single Speed - Men 24 / 28
Jason Rabidou Mens 3/4 Open 7 / 87
Jeff Fairbanks Mens 3/4 Open 15 / 87
David Corrigan Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 3 / 50
Nathan Wong Men (Cat 4/5) 30 / 107

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Mark Lovejoy Single Speed Open Men 20 / 21

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

David Corrigan Men 50+ Master 22 / 101
Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 2-3 39 / 117
Ian Odell Men Cat 2-3 64 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Andrew Piper Men Cat 2-3 79 / 133
Mark Lovejoy Men 50+ Master Cat 123 99 / 109

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Jeff Fairbanks Cat 3 9 / 88
Ian Odell Cat 3 13 / 88
Jason Rabidou Cat 3 28 / 88
Mark Lovejoy Cat 3 83 / 88
Nathan Wong cat 4/5 43 / 100
Marty Tribandis cat 4/5 70 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 3 23 / 103

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

David Corrigan Men Master 55+ 6 / 64
Mark Lovejoy Men Master 55+ 53 / 64

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Ian Odell 2/3/4 Men 8 / 110
Jeff Fairbanks 2/3/4 Men 25 / 110
Jason Rabidou 2/3/4 Men 58 / 110
David Corrigan Single Speed Men 16 / 44
Eric Derivera Single Speed Men 17 / 44
Mark Lovejoy Single Speed Men 39 / 44
Nathan Wong 4/5 Men 37 / 114
Marty Tribandis 4/5 Men 68 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Mark Lovejoy Men Open Single Speed 21 / 24

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

David Corrigan Masters 55+ 2 / 23
Mark Lovejoy Masters 55+ 13 / 23

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Mark Lovejoy Men Single Speed Open 14 / 23
Nathan Wong Men Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Leah Evans wong Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 14
Jeff Fairbanks Men Cat 3/4 8 / 65
Andrew Piper Men Cat 3/4 17 / 65

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Marty Tribandis MASTERS 45+ 17 / 26
Jeff Fairbanks CAT 3/4 10 / 31

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

David Corrigan MASTERS 45+ 6 / 31
Marty Tribandis MASTERS 45+ 25 / 31

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 14 2014)

Marty Tribandis Men's Masters 50+ 6 / 10

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

David Corrigan Killer B 40+ 15 / 64
Marty Tribandis Killer B 40+ 47 / 64
Ian Odell Killer B 1 / 73
Nathan Wong Killer B 50 / 73
Jessica Howland Beginner Women 13 / 35
Mark Lovejoy Singlespeed Men 52 / 78
David Howland Singlespeed Men 58 / 78

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Mark Lovejoy Men Master Masters 45+ 59 / 63
Ian Odell Men Cat 3 21 / 89

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

David Corrigan Men Master Masters 55+ 10 / 40

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

David Corrigan Masters Men 55+ 7 / 37
Marty Tribandis Men 4/5 35+/45+ 19 / 48

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Marty Tribandis Men 4/5 35+ 13 / 42
Ian Odell Cat 3 Men 21 / 55
Nathan Wong Men 4/5 17 / 47
David Corrigan Masters Men 55+ 9 / 39

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Nathan Wong 4/5 Men 58 / 119

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

David Corrigan Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 12 / 32
Marty Tribandis Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 73 / 87

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Ian Odell Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 50
David Corrigan Men Master Masters 50+ 4 / 68
Nathan Wong Men Cat 4/5 32 / 84

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Marty Tribandis Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 18 / 30
Michael Maltais Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 21 / 30
Nathan Wong Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 16
David Corrigan Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 4 / 17
Ian Odell Men Cat 3/4 999 / 38

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Jeff Fairbanks CAT 2/3/4 MEN 11 / 44

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Ian Odell Men 3 23 / 103
David Corrigan Master Men 55+ 6 / 47

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

David Corrigan Master Men 55+ 5 / 52
Marty Tribandis Master Men 45+ 70 / 74

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Mark Lovejoy Men singlespeed 32 / 41

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

David Corrigan Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 62
Andrew Piper Men Cat 3 15 / 50

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

David Corrigan Masters 50+ 2 / 20
Marty Tribandis Masters 50+ 15 / 20
Andrew Piper M3/4 3 / 20

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Nathan Wong Men Cat 4/5 25 / 41

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Andrew Piper Men cat 4/5 5 / 101
Marty Tribandis Men cat 4/5 62 / 101
David Corrigan Men Master 55+ 3 / 26
Andrew Piper Men cat 3/4 19 / 91

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

John Foley Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Marty Tribandis Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 59 / 95
Ian Odell Cat 2/3 Men 40 / 136
Andrew Piper Cat 4/5 Men 2 / 154
David Corrigan Masters 50+ 18 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

David Corrigan Masters Men 50+/60+ 28 / 124

Busiest Racers

in last months
Herb Grignon 88
David Stearns 85
Mark Lovejoy 74
Joshua Calvi 74
Timothy Mayo 73
Nathan Wong 65
Jeff Fairbanks 57
Anthony Craig 44
Ian Odell 41
John Aney 38
Robert Doucette 37
David Corrigan 36
Marty Tribandis 33
Kevin Danis 28
David Howland 23
Raffaele Melidone 21
Bill Millett 20
Craig Dionne 19
Lesli Cohen 18
Daniel Merrill 16
Andrew Piper 14
Jason Rabidou 13
William Skirkey 13
Jessica Howland 11
Leonardo Angiulo 10
Chadli Mascarenhas 10
Michael Maltais 8
Rebekah Weiner 8
Leah Evans wong 6
Ulysses Wong 5
Leo Dionne 4
Eric Stratton 4
William Roberts 4
Kesler Roberts 4
Eliot Fontaine 4
Leif Wong 4
John Foley 3
Gabe Trevor 3
Sean Harrington 3
Maire Osborn 2
Marie Osborn 1
Joel Malaver 1
Chadli Masearenhus 1
Greg Root 1
Alexandra Forsyth 1
Leah Wong 1
Jade Fontaine 1
Eric Derivera 1
Emilie Merrill 1
Travis Bickford 1